CricketArchive

England Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Mallin (Brookweald)
Mallin (Smethwick)
L Mallin (Chislehurst and West Kent)
L Mallin (Gomersal Second XI)
T Mallin (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
B Mallinder (umpire)
H Mallinder (Rugby School)
H Mallinder (East Haddon)
J Mallinder (Chalfont St Peter)
J Mallinder (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
AP Malling (Dulwich College)
M Malling (Wiltshire Under-15s Women)
R Mallinger (England Under-19s)
B Mallingson (The Forty Club)
L Mallingson (Bilton)
D Mallins (Mudeford)
G Mallins (Derbyshire XI)
Mallinson (Llangoed)
Mallinson (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Mallinson (Rugeley)
Mallinson (Royal Marines)
A Mallinson (Holbeck and District)
B Mallinson (The Forty Club)
B Mallinson (Teddington Town Third XI)
D Mallinson (Old Wellingtonians)
D Mallinson (The Forty Club)
D Mallinson (Dorset Rangers)
H Mallinson (Army)
H Mallinson (Dewsbury, Earlsheaton, Lascelles Hall, Mirfield, Ossett, Yorkshire Colts)
H Mallinson (Eastbourne College)
H Mallinson (Thornhill Lees Church Institute)
J Mallinson (Sheffield)
J Mallinson (Old Wellingtonians)
JH Mallinson (St Peter's School, York)
L Mallinson (Bilton)
M Mallinson (Nottinghamshire A)
M Mallinson (Hurlingham)
M Mallinson (Buccaneers)
M Mallinson (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
MS Mallinson (Marlborough College)
P Mallinson (The Wine Trade)
P Mallinson (Stowe Templars)
PHM Mallinson (Stowe School)
R Mallinson (Copford, Copford Second XI)
R Mallinson (Brockenhurst)
R Mallinson (Wessex Stags)
R Mallinson (The Forty Club)
R Mallinson (G Potter's XI)
R Mallinson (Dorset Rangers)
RAS Mallinson (Sir JP Getty's XI)
RH Mallinson (King's School, Canterbury, Singapore Cricket Club)
RJC Mallinson (Fettes College, Sussex Young Amateurs)
RMC Mallinson (King's School, Canterbury)
RMCC Mallinson (Buccaneers)
S Mallinson (Alvis)
S Mallinson (Nottingham University)
S Mallinson (Brockenhurst)
S Mallinson (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
S Mallinson (The Forty Club)
S Mallinson (United Services Portsmouth)
S Mallinson (Oxted and Limpsfield)
SS Mallinson (The Leys School)
T Mallinson (Middleton)
T Mallinson (Dorset Under-15s)
WP Mallinson (Westminster School)
Mallion (24 MGTC)
A Mallion (Ramsbottom Third XI)
N Mallion (umpire)
H Mallison (Huddersfield)
P Mallison (Hampshire Hogs)
P Mallison (The Wine Trade)
R Mallison (Hampshire Hogs)
RC Mallison (The Forty Club)
G Mallitte (Thornbury)
M Mallius (Felsted School)
P Malliyya (Wembley)
B Malloch (Windsor)
T Malloch (Bolton Percy)
T Malloch (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Mallock (King's College, Taunton)
B Mallock (Windsor)
Mallon (Follands)
Mallon (Colfe's School)
J Mallon (Follands)
J Mallon (Shotton)
R Mallon (Swindon)
R Mallon (scorer)
R Mallon (Irby)
R Mallon (Shotton)
C Mallons (Petersfield)
F Mallory (Old Amplefordians)
FWJ Mallory (Essex Second XI)
U Mallory (Scarborough)
W Mallory (Hampstead, Old Amplefordians, Scarborough)
WR Mallory (Stowe School)
C Mallott (The Forty Club)
B Mallow (Newport)
D Mallow (Brecon Cricket Club)
AR Mallows (Richmond Town)
C Mallows (Horsham, Leicester Nomads)
C Mallows (Bedfordshire)
C Mallows (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
C Mallows (Crompton)
C Mallows (Petersfield)
C Mallows (Horsham Third XI)
G Mallows (Rugby)
J Mallows (Horsham Third XI)
M Mallows (Ormskirk Grammar School)
S Mallows (Chester Boughton Hall)
Malloy (Crown Taverners Second XI)
A Malloy (Southwick)
B Malloy (umpire)
D Malloy (The Forty Club)
E Malloy (Cumbria Under-15s)
E Malloy (Lymington)
E Malloy (Lymington Third XI)
K Malloy (scorer)
K Malloy (Surrey County Cricket League Division One)
M Malloy (Lymington)
R Malloy (Southwick)
T Malloy (umpire)
Mallpress (TH Hobson's XI)
S Mallu (Leicestershire University Staff)
B Mallwood (Hythe and Dibden)
A Malmier (Colden Common)
K Malmord (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Malnick (City of London School)
J Malnick (Hampshire Hogs)
G Malo (South Hampshire)
Malone (City of London School)
A Malone (Surrey Optimists)
B Malone (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
B Malone (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
D Malone (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI)
D Malone (umpire)
D Malone (Street)
D Malone (scorer)
H Malone (Glastonbury)
H Malone (Butleigh)
H Malone (Street)
HC Malone (Bedford Modern School)
HLE Malone (16th Queen's Lancers)
J Malone (Street)
JAE Malone (Actors)
K Malone (Killamarsh Juniors)
M Malone (Walsden)
M Malone (St Helens Recreation)
M Malone (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Malone (umpire)
M Malone (Avonside XI, Stratford-upon-Avon, The Forty Club)
M Malone (Littleborough)
MM Malone (Todmorden)
N Malone (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
N Malone (umpire)
P Malone (Rotherham Town)
P Malone (Fair Oak)
P Malone (Kirkstall Educational)
PG Malone (Kirkstall)
S Malone (Lancashire County League, Roe Green)
S Malone (umpire)
S Malone (Deanery)
S Malone (Somerset Under-14s)
S Malone (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
S Malone (Winton)
S Malone (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
S Malone (Colston's School)
S Malone (The Forty Club)
S Malone (Brislington)
S Malone (umpire)
SJ Malone (Dorset, Durham, Essex, Glamorgan, Hampshire, Minor Counties, Wiltshire)
GB Malone-Lee (Stonyhurst College)
Maloney (Royal Artillery)
Maloney (United Services Portsmouth)
Maloney (2nd British Infantry Division)
Maloney (Manchester Civil Service)
Maloney (Wiltshire Queries)
Maloney (Wiltshire Queries)
A Maloney (umpire)
B Maloney (Ratcliffe College)
B Maloney (Abingdon Vale)
B Maloney (The Forty Club)
BK Maloney (scorer)
C Maloney (Ammanford, Glamorgan Under-17s)
C Maloney (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
C Maloney (Emeriti)
C Maloney (Didsbury Women)
C Maloney (Worcester Park)
C Maloney (Spen Victoria Second XI)
C Maloney (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
D Maloney (Stanmore)
D Maloney (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
D Maloney (umpire)
D Maloney (Apollo)
EE Maloney (Club Cricket Conference, Colne)
EM Maloney (Seaton)
G Maloney (Middleton Third XI)
HP Maloney (City of London School)
I Maloney (Ratcliffe College)
J Maloney (Bledlow Village)
J Maloney (umpire)
L Maloney (Teversal)
L Maloney (Teversal Second XI)
M Maloney (Ratcliffe College)
M Maloney (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
M Maloney (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
P Maloney (Nomads)
P Maloney (umpire)
P Maloney (Wiltshire Under-21s)
P Maloney (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
P Maloney (Teversal)
P Maloney (Wiltshire Queries)
P Maloney (Teversal Second XI)
R Maloney (Wallington)
R Maloney (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
RE Maloney (Durham Senior Cricket League)
S Maloney (Middlesex Over-60s)
T Maloney (Ratcliffe College)
T Maloney (Noak Hill Taverners)
TJ Maloney (Repton School)
C Maloney retd out (Brighouse)
Malony (United Services Portsmouth)
Malony (Downside School)
A Malook (Denton St Lawrence)
R Malook (Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme, Cheshire Development Squad, Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI, Urmston)
S Malook (Dullingham)
F Malooq (Aston-on-Trent)
M Malooq (Rolls Royce)
M Malooq (Derbyshire Over-50s)
Z Malooq (Rolls Royce)
Malory (Cheshire)
M Malouf (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
T Maloy (scorer)
T Maloy (Wolviston Second XI)
WCP Maloy (Bedfordshire)
A Malpani (West Essex)
Malpas (Wednesbury)
A Malpas (Nelson)
G Malpas (Egerton Park)
K Malpas (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
M Malpas (North Maidenhead)
R Malpas (Mid Glamorgan Under-13s)
A Malpass (scorer)
A Malpass (Bury)
A Malpass (Killamarsh Juniors)
D Malpass (Pudsey Congs)
G Malpass (Colston's School)
IS Malpass (Taunton School)
J Malpass (Porthill Park)
J Malpass (Kew)
J Malpass (Newcastle and Hartshill)
P Malpass (Berkshire Under-15s, North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
R Malpass (North Maidenhead)
SA Malpass (Chesterfield, Derbyshire Under-17s, Durham University, Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newcastle, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Sunderland)
Malpus jun (Kentish Town and Hampstead)
Malpus sen (Kentish Town and Hampstead)
J Malsbury (Newbold Verdon)
K Malsbury (Newbold Verdon)
G Malshet (Slough Third XI)
Mal Singh (Cadnam Third XI)
J Malsingh (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
Malsom (Ombersley)
Malson (Ombersley)
G Malson (Battersea Ironsides)
PH Malson (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
G Malston (Marlborough College)
CR Malt (Trent College)
FD Malt (Cambridgeshire)
R Malt (Morriston)
Maltas (Trent College)
N Maltass (Old Springhillians)
G Maltbey (umpire)
Maltby (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Maltby (Burghley Park)
Maltby (Comp Women)
Maltby (Sherborne School A XI)
AM Maltby (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire, Glamorgan Club and Ground, Monmouthshire)
B Maltby (Cattistock)
C Maltby (Notts Amateurs)
C Maltby (Prestwich)
CL Maltby (Notts Amateurs)
D Maltby (Bentworth)
E Maltby (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
EC Maltby (Aldershot Division, Marylebone Cricket Club, University College, Oxford)
EP Maltby (East Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Maltby (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
FE Maltby (Brighton College)
G Maltby (Derbyshire)
G Maltby (Sheffield United)
G Maltby (umpire)
G Maltby (Canford School)
G Maltby (Ashford Over-40s)
GA Maltby (Derbyshire)
H Maltby (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire)
H Maltby (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
H Maltby (Nottingham)
J Maltby (Somerset Second XI)
J Maltby (Hartlepool)
J Maltby (scorer)
J Maltby (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
J Maltby (Teversal Second XI)
J Maltby (Morton Colliery)
JC Maltby (Preston)
L Maltby (Winnington Park)
L Maltby (Winnington Park Second XI)
N Maltby (Northamptonshire)
N Maltby (Worshipful Company of Skinners)
N Maltby (Sherborne School)
NS Maltby (Bedford Grammar School)
P Maltby (Teversal Second XI)
PB Maltby (Notts Amateurs)
R Maltby (Bedfordshire)
R Maltby (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
R Maltby (Weymouth Women)
S Maltby (South Wingfield)
S Maltby (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
SM Maltby (scorer)
W Maltby (Boldon)
W Maltby (Winnington Park, Winnington Park Second XI)
O Maltby-Smith (Blidworth Colliery Welfare, Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
R Maltby-Smith (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
R Maltby-Smith (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
A Malte (Datchet Fourth XI)
R Malte (Datchet Fourth XI)
Malthouse (Reed's School)
Malthouse (Uppingham School Under-16s)
J Malthouse (Cotton Institute)
M Malthouse (Clifton Alliance)
M Malthouse (Felling)
R Malthouse (Scarborough)
R Malthouse (Folkton and Flixton)
R Malthouse (Scarborough Beckett League)
S Malthouse (Derbyshire)
TJ Malthouse (Uppingham School)
WN Malthouse (Derbyshire)
Maltin (The Forty Club)
J Maltman (Cheshire A, Didsbury, Poynton)
W Maltman (Orpington Baptist Church)
Malton (West End)
A Malton (scorer)
A Malton (Rushton)
AC Malton (Market Deeping)
CJ Malton (Huntingdonshire)
Harvey Malton (Kings Priory School, Tynemouth)
Henry Malton (Kings Priory School, Tynemouth)
J Malton (Rushton)
R Malton (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
S Malton (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Market Deeping, Rushton)
S Malton (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
D Maltwood (Wimborne)
Maltz (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
R Malumba (Castleton Moor)
TE Malus (Metropolitan Police No 3 Division)
Malvern (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
K Malvern (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
S Malvernkar (Aston Manor Third XI)
S Malvernkar (Warwickshire Under-14s)
D Malviya (Bolton Indians)
DP Malyn (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
R Malyn (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
Malyon (Enfield)
Malyon (Millfield XI)
D Malyon (Old Chigwellians)
G Malyon (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
G Malyon (G Freeland's XXII)
GJ Malyon (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
J Malyon (Matching Green)
N Malyon (Wanstead)
Malzard (Lyndhurst)
L Mama (St Andrew's College, Grahamstown)
M Mama (Millfield School)
HK Mamand (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Mamfield (scorer)
G Mamhiyo (Thames Valley Cricket League)
H Mamillapauy (Twyford and Ruscombe)
AS Mammatt (Charterhouse School, Derbyshire Friars)
AS Mammatt (Charterhouse School)
D Mammen (High Wycombe Second XI)
G Mammen (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
H Mammipalli (Checkendon)
A Mammood (Dogmersfield)
A Mamoany (Portslade)
M Mamond (Desborough Town)
C Mamone (Battle)
A Mamood (Bearwood College)
H Mamood (Midland Bank)
J Mamood (Dukinfield Second XI)
u Mamood (Sonning Third XI)
Mamoon Rashid (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
S Mamoud (King Edward's School Birmingham)
P Mamphord (Prestwich Second XI)
M Mamsa (Deane and Derby Second XI)
T Mamtaz (Billingham Synthonia)
T Mamtaz (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
J Mamuji (Illston Abey, Sileby Town)
J Mamuki (Kibworth)
AH Mamun (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
Z Mamun (Scintilla)
Mamy (Kent Under-15s Women)
CMM Man (Eastbourne College, Kent Second XI)
DM Man (Eastbourne College)
FC Man (Tonbridge School)
M Man (umpire)
N Man (West Reading Second XI)
PM Man (Dover College)
T Man (East Tytherley)
W Man (Richmond)
R Mana (Indian Gymkhana)
Manack (Wroxeter and Uppington)
J Manack (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Manack (Bridgnorth)
TJT Manack (Bradfield College)
A Manaf (Nelson Second XI)
H Manaf (Nelson Third XI)
T Managei (Esher, Guildford, Weybridge)
B Managh (Shropshire Over-50s)
B Managh (Shropshire Over-60s)
D Manamperi (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
D Manamperi (Cambridge NCI)
A Manan (Bradfield)
K Manan (Burton)
K Manan (Tutbury)
Manas (Parley)
C Manasseh (Berkshire Under-14s)
D Manasseh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DC Manasseh (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, The Rest)
M Manasseh (Middlesex, Oxford University)
Manater (Riverside Women)
S Manaton (Foster's School)
RS Manatunga (Hardwick and Caldecote)
Manav Singh (Highfield Rangers)
S Manaz (Hampton Hill)
S Manazar (Bedworth Second XI)
Manazar Ali (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Manby (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Manby (umpire)
AF Manby (Free Foresters)
AP Manby (Leamington College)
C Manby (umpire)
D Manby (Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
D Manby (Nettleham)
DJ Manby (Northop Hall)
EH Manby (Suffolk Club and Ground)
EH Manby (Felixstowe)
GF Manby (Aldenham School)
J Manby (Ashville College)
N Manby (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
C Mancaster (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
Mance (umpire)
C Mance (Solicitors)
JG Mance (Buccaneers, Old Hurst Johnians, South Wales Hunts)
M Mance (Sussex Martlets)
M Mance (Sussex Martlets)
MD Mance (Old Rossallians)
MJ Mance (Cryptics, Old Hurst Johnians, Sussex Martlets)
MJ Mance (umpire)
I Mancey (Whitchurch)
J Mancey (Paultons, Paultons B)
L Mancey (Paultons Under-13s)
S Manchader (Maidenhead and Bray)
T Manchanayak (Rodmersham)
D Manchanayaka (Sheffield University Staff)
S Manchanda (Maidenhead and Bray)
R Manche (Bruce Castle School)
B Manchee (Romsey)
J Manchert (umpire)
Manchester (Army)
R Manchester (Twyford)
W Manchester (Meltham Mills)
A Manchett (Neston Second XI)
D Manchett (Neston)
E Manchett (Ramsey Second XI)
EJ Manchett (Ramsey)
J Manchett (Neston)
J Manchett (Neston)
NE Manchett (Ramsey)
S Manchie (HS Mills' XI)
Manchip (Taunton School)
M Manchip (scorer)
T Manchip (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby)
P Mancini (Lees)
J Mancrief (Scarborough Beckett League)
F Mand (Seacombe and District)
U Mandadi (scorer)
U Mandadi (Coleshill Third XI)
D Mandair (Twyford , Twyford)
P Mandair (Halesowen Third XI)
Mandal (Indian High Commission)
R Mandal (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
R Mandal (Kempston Hammers)
S Mandal (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
C Mandale (Dorset Women)
Mandalia (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
D Mandalia (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
D Mandalias (Loughborough Town Second XI)
WA Mandall (GE Ruddle's XI)
WA Mandall (IL Grist's XI)
M Mandanya (Illston Abey)
M Mandapt (scorer)
C Mandaviya (Irthlingborough Town)
Mandeep Singh (Khalsa, Rushton)
Mandeep Singh (Asian)
Mandeep Singh (Old Colfeians Second XI)
S Mandel (Lashings World XI)
A Mandelberg (umpire)
J Mandell (Harpenden)
JS Mandell (York Banks)
Mandelsohn (The Forty Club)
Mander (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Mander (Trinity School, Croydon)
AJ Mander (Bedfordshire)
B Mander (Monton and Weaste)
C Mander (Malden Wanderers)
C Mander (scorer)
D Mander (Bronze, Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
DW Mander (Durham Light Infantry, Newcastle Garrison)
G Mander (Offchurch-Lapworth)
G Mander (Stowe School)
G Mander (Chalfont St Peter)
J Mander (Upton cum Kexby)
K Mander (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
N Mander (Bournemouth University)
NJ Mander (Malden Wanderers, Surrey Under-21s)
P Mander (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
P Mander (Coventry)
P Mander (Thame Town)
R Mander (Chalfont St Peter)
R Mander (Radyr)
R Mander (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
RM Mander (Queen's Club)
S Mander (Eton Mission)
T Mander (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
T Mander (Bryanston Butterflies)
D Manderfield (East Haddon, Kislingbury Temperance)
Manders (Ward End Unity)
A Manders (Old Edwardians Association)
A Manders (King Edward's School Birmingham)
A Manders (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
A Manders (Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
AEB Manders (Malvern College)
B Manders (Malvern College Colts)
D Manders (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
D Manders (West Junior Women)
EI Manders (Malvern College)
H Manders (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
L Manders (Edgworth)
R Manders (Weoley Hill)
R Manders (Weoley Hill Third XI)
R Manders (Queen's Club)
V Manders (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Marston Green)
C Manderson (Whiston Parish Church)
HL Manderson (Jesus College, Oxford)
R Manderson (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Manderville (Ellingham)
Mandeville (Godalming)
Mandeville (Dumbleton)
Mandeville (Dover College Second XI)
J Mandeville (Ellingham)
A Mandhana (Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
A Mandhu (Norwich)
J Mandhyan (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
Mandip Singh (Spartans)
M Mandiratta (Old Edwardians Association)
T Mandleberg (Dunstall, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
T Mandleburg (Dunstall)
C Mandley (West Women)
G Mandley (Checkley)
G Mandley (Ashcombe Park)
S Mandley (Brading)
T Mandozai (South Loughton)
P Mandra (Worksop College)
Z Mandra (South West Manchester)
A Mandrekar (Chigwell School)
Mandsley (The Forty Club)
Manduell (Giggleswick School)
JP Manduell (Giggleswick School)
R Mandumula (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
R Mandumula (Oxford University Authentics)
Mandwell (Giggleswick School)
J Mandy (Oscott College)
A Mandzuk (Fordhouses)
M Mandzuk (Fordhouses)
A Mane (scorer)
A Mane (West Herts)
A Manedath (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
Maneer (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
I Maneer (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
M Maneer (Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Kamal Manek (Tutbury)
Kamal Manek (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
Kunal Manek (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
Kunal Manek (Tutbury)
S Manek (Shipley Hall)
Manekshaw (Dover College)
C Manels (Worlington)
C Manels (Worlington)
C Manels (Worlington)
C Manels (Worlington)
V Manen (Gresham's School)
B Manenti (scorer)
BAD Manenti (Roffey, Sydney)
Manering (Derbyshire Colts)
M Maners (Dorset Rangers)
C Manes (Woodbank)
K Manesh (Old Alleynians)
C Manesty (Bullingdon)
C Maney (Derbyshire Friars)
C Manfell (Dorset)
EB Manfield (London and Westminster Bank)
G Manfield (Cheltenham College)
H Manfield (Dulwich College)
M Manfield (Whiteley Village)
SG Manfield (Dulwich College)
WH Manfield (Dorset, Dulwich College, Gentlemen of Dorset, Oxford University Freshmen)
S Manga (Langtons)
V Mangai (Bristol West Indians)
V Mangai (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
A Mangakar (scorer)
Mangala (Wivenhoe Town)
J Mangala (Devon League Overseas XI)
S Mangalapally (Club Cricket Conference, Harold Wood)
L Mangalarapu (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
B Mangaldas (Acton)
S Mangambako (scorer)
T Mangambako (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Mangan (Claverley)
G Mangan (Ashford Town)
J Mangan (umpire)
J Mangan (Tring Park)
J Mangan (Ibis Mapledurham)
M Mangan (Stourbridge Social)
M Mangan (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
P Mangan (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
P Mangan (Langley Park School)
Mangat (Smethwick)
Mangat (Wolverhampton)
B Mangat (Uxbridge)
B Mangat (Smethwick)
B Mangat (Cookham Dean)
J Mangat (Cookham Dean)
K Mangat (Berkshire Under-16s, Cookham Dean, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Uxbridge)
K Mangat (Windsor Second XI)
K Mangat (Thame Town)
P Mangat (Cookham Dean)
P Mangat (Uxbridge)
P Mangat (Smethwick)
S Mangat (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Cookham Dean, Cookham Dean Third XI, Uxbridge)
S Mangat (Windsor Second XI)
J Mangay (The Forty Club)
S Mangay (Windsor Second XI)
M Mangell (Prestwich Second XI)
A Mangeot (Ampleforth College)
SE Mangeot (Westminster School)
Manger (Halifax Secondary School)
Manger (Berkswell)
Manger (Worksop College)
A Manger (Horspath Second XI)
A Manger (Horspath)
AL Manger (Leicester Banks)
ASW Manger (Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Over-50s, Oxfordshire Over-60s, Tiddington)
CP Manger (Birkdale)
D Manger (Worksop College)
J Manger (Tiddington Second XI)
JG Manger (Oxfordshire)
JK Manger (Dorset, Wellington College)
P Manger (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
P Manger (Trinity Cricket League)
PJ Manger (Tiddington)
Mangham (Nottingham High School)
Mangham (Green Jackets)
G Mangham (Wadworth)
G Mangham (St Osyth)
H Mangham (Dauntsey's School)
J Mangham (umpire)
J Mangham (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
K Mangham-Dewhurst (Billesdon)
Manghan (Durham Light Infantry)
R Mangineni (Wrea Green)
WJ Mangles (Bradfield College)
J Mangnall (Smethwick Wednesday)
MJ Mangnall (Prestwich Second XI)
MJ Mangnall (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
L Mangold (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
Mangoletsi (University College Women)
A Mangra (Southampton Community Second XI)
Mangrolia (Bolton School)
J Manhar (North Maidenhead)
G Manhigo (Eversley)
A Manhire (Lexden)
A Manhire (Great Horkesley)
RC Manhire (Rutland)
T Manhire (Grampound Road Second XI, Redruth)
G Manhiyo (Cookham Dean)
G Manhiyo (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Manhiyo (Eversley)
Manhood (Alleyn's School)
W Manhood (Alleyn's School)
Mani (University of Central England)
B Mani (Kerala)
E Mani (Crown Wood)
K Mani (Welford Park Second XI)
M Mani (Highgate School)
P Mani (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
R Mani (Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
S Mani (Sheffield University Staff)
J Maniar (Horton House)
MH Maniar (Brondesbury Casuals)
S Manicks (Old Parkonians)
A Manicom (Portsmouth Civil Service)
A Manicom (Portsmouth Bohemians)
A Manicon (Portsmouth Civil Service)
TG Maniey (Norwich Clergy)
D Manifield (Woodsetts)
D Manifield (Woodsetts Second XI)
Manifold (Highway)
Manifold (King Edward's School Birmingham Third XI)
J Manifold (Liverpool)
M Manifold (Massey Ferguson)
M Manifold (Highway Second XI)
R Manifold (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
C Maniford-Hills (Hatfield Peverel)
T Manihera (Cumbria Under-14s)
R Manik (Orpington Second XI)
V Manikoth (Basildon and Pitsea)
V Manikoth (Hanging Heaton)
V Manikoth (Worksop)
V Manimaran (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
V Manimaran (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
Maninder Singh (Appleby Frodingham)
Maninder Singh (Grimsby Town)
Maninder Singh (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
Maninder Singh (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
J Maningham (scorer)
G Manipatruni (South Hampstead)
B Manish (Great Horkesley)
M Manish (umpire)
Manish Kumar (Havant Third XI)
B Manistre (Kingswood School)
HWE Manisty (Barnard Castle School)
A Manivannan (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
A Manivannan (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
R Manix (umpire)
Manjara (Southampton Community)
Manjinder Singh (Aztecs)
Manjot Singh (Ealing)
Manjot Singh (Sidley)
Manjra (Hayling Island)
A Manjra (Highfield, Highfield)
A Manjra (Trojans)
Z Manjra (South West Manchester)
Z Manjra (Flixton)
S Manjrekar (Bardsey)
DK Manjula (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
A Manjura (Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
A Mankar (Owmby)
B Mankar (Twyford House)
PM Mankar (Gloucester AIW Sports)
M Mankayi (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
G Mankee (Beacon)
S Mankee (Truro)
S Mankee (Sonning)
S Mankee (Sonning Third XI)
C Mankelow (scorer)
C Mankelow (Reigate Priory)
C Mankelow (Oxted)
G Mankelow (Mogador Wanderers)
J Mankey (St Edmund's Old Boys)
JC Mankey (St Edmund's Society)
JC Mankey (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
S Mankey (Sonning Second XI)
AAP Mankim (Downside School)
M Mankoo (Dogmersfield Under-17s)
AJ Manktelow (Bordon Garrison)
ME Manktelow (Buckinghamshire Women)
P manktelow (East Dean and Friston)
S Manku (Blackheath Fourth XI)
Manland (Milton Abbey School)
Manler (umpire)
F Manler (Frenchay)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive