CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Lee (Free Foresters)
E Lee (Calverton)
E Lee (Redditch)
E Lee
E Lee (Hewell)
E Lee (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
E Lee (Tooting)
E Lee (Haileybury College)
E Lee (Eton Ramblers)
E Lee (Handsworth Women)
E Lee (Effingham)
E Lee (East Tytherley)
E Lee (Ickwell)
E Lee (Brentwood School Under-13s)
E Lee (Rawtenstall)
E Lee (Adlington)
E Lee (Stevenage)
E Lee (Teesside Clergy)
E Lee (United Services Portsmouth)
E Lee (Berkshire Under-14s)
E Lee (umpire)
E Lee (Calverton, Calverton Second XI)
E Lee (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
E Lee (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Third XI)
EA Lee (Gentlemen of Devon, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of Monmouthshire, Monmouthshire, Newport)
EA Lee (Royal Artillery)
EA Lee (Winchester College)
EA Lee (Monmouthshire)
EBT Lee (Dorset, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Radley College)
EC Lee (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
EC Lee (Oxford University Authentics)
EC Lee (Old Wykehamists)
EC Lee (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
EG Lee (Loughborough and District, Loughborough College)
EH Lee (Harrow School)
EH Lee (New Brighton)
ES Lee
F Lee (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Middlesex, Middlesex, Southgate, Surrey)
F Lee (Yorkshire)
F Lee (umpire)
F Lee (BA Collieries)
F Lee (Lockwood)
F Lee (Redditch)
F Lee (Hewell)
F Lee (Perambulators)
F Lee (Surrey Colts)
F Lee (Tooting)
F Lee (Free Foresters)
F Lee (Southgate)
F Lee (Hodgson and Simpson's Calder Soap Works)
F Lee (Blackley Second XI)
F Lee (Whalley Range)
F Lee (Bradford)
F Lee (Burnham)
F Lee (umpire)
F Lee (Perry Barr)
F Lee (Neston)
F Lee (Bacup)
F Lee (St John's Wood Police)
F Lee (Bingley)
F Lee (Royal Corps of Signals)
F Lee (Somerset Clergy)
F Lee (Taunton)
F Lee (Great Moor)
F Lee (Warrington)
F Lee (Barton-under-Needwood)
F Lee (Free Foresters)
FA Lee (Keble College, Oxford, Repton School, York and District Clergy)
FA Lee (Scintilla)
FA Lee (Notts Amateurs)
FG Lee (Somerset)
FG Lee (Brentwood School)
FH Lee (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Berkshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Suffolk, Trinity College, Oxford)
FH Lee (Chippenham Park)
FI Lee (Merchant Taylors' School)
FL Lee (Burnley)
FM Lee (Kent, Somerset)
FM Lee (Gentlemen of North Wales)
FM Lee (Lansdown)
FM Lee (Somerset Stragglers)
FS Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Somerset)
G Lee (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Club)
G Lee (Leicestershire Second XI)
G Lee (Derbyshire)
G Lee (Cyphers)
G Lee (Taunton Deane)
G Lee (Morecambe)
G Lee (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
G Lee (Eccleston)
G Lee (Northern Cricket League)
G Lee (Aylesbury, Boston Spa)
G Lee (Gentlemen of Middlesex, Southgate)
G Lee (Southend-on-Sea)
G Lee (scorer)
G Lee (Durham County Cricket League)
G Lee (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
G Lee (Burnley Second XI)
G Lee (Sydenham, Sydenham Second XI)
G Lee (Langley Manor B Under-13s)
G Lee (Choice Willow Nomads)
G Lee (Clapton)
G Lee (Hawarden Park Women)
G Lee (Denton West Second XI)
G Lee (Preston)
G Lee (scorer)
G Lee (East Tytherley)
G Lee (Chiswick and Latymer)
G Lee (Seaton Carew)
G Lee (umpire)
G Lee (Calverley St Wilfrids)
G Lee (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
G Lee (Peppard Second XI, Peppard Third XI)
G Lee (umpire)
G Lee (Adlington)
G Lee (Leighton Park School)
G Lee (Northern Cricket League)
G Lee (The Forty Club)
G Lee (Butterley United)
G Lee (Farley Hill)
G Lee (St Peters)
G Lee (Burscough)
G Lee (Buckfastleigh Second XI)
G Lee (Sefton Park)
GA Lee (Gravesend and Milton)
GB Lee (Hampshire, Oxford University)
GD Lee (Torrisholme)
GE Lee (British Empire XI)
GE Lee (Chorley)
GH Lee (Yorkshire)
GH Lee (United Services)
GK Lee (Bickley Park)
GM Lee (Derbyshire, Nottinghamshire)
GM Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GR Lee (Bickley Park)
GRK Lee (Cranleigh School)
GS Lee (St Paul's School)
GS Lee (Earlestown)
GT Lee (Radley College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
H Lee (Yorkshire)
H Lee (England)
H Lee (scorer)
H Lee (Leeds)
H Lee (Durham Colts)
H Lee (Northallerton)
H Lee (Colne)
H Lee (Lockwood)
H Lee (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
H Lee (CF Tufnell's XI)
H Lee (Marlborough College)
H Lee (WH Game's XI)
H Lee (Leeds Clarence)
H Lee (Leigh-on-Sea)
H Lee (West Riding)
H Lee (Yorkshire Colts)
H Lee (Free Foresters)
H Lee (Burnley)
H Lee (Wembdon)
H Lee (Petworth)
H Lee (Lord's Taverners)
H Lee (G Speed's XI)
H Lee (Handsworth Women)
H Lee (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
H Lee (Kempton)
H Lee (Ramsbottom)
H Lee (Barns Green)
H Lee (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
H Lee (umpire)
H Lee (Royal Air Force (Hampstead))
H Lee (AA Surtees' XI)
H Lee (Bromsgrove School)
H Lee (South Shields)
H Lee (Woodsetts Second XI)
H Lee (Farley Hill)
H Lee (Cumberland Academy, Cumbria Under-15s)
H Lee (Woodsetts)
H Lee (Potten End)
HA Lee (Old Reptonians)
HC Lee (Minor Counties)
HG Lee (South Oxfordshire)
HL Lee (Leicester Montrose)
HL Lee (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
HP Lee (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
HR Lee (Eton College)
HT Lee (Henley)
HW Lee (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
HW Lee (umpire)
HW Lee (Free Foresters, Marlborough College, Middlesex Club and Ground, Old Marlburians)
I Lee (Lancashire Second XI)
I Lee (Long Eaton)
I Lee (Little Hulton)
I Lee (New Ifield)
I Lee (Ilminster)
J Lee (Leicestershire)
J Lee (Gentlemen of Devon)
J Lee (Durham, Gentlemen of Durham)
J Lee (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Lee (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
J Lee (Clarendon Park)
J Lee (Blackheath Wanderers City of London)
J Lee (Bexley, Bexley Development XI, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
J Lee (Hampstead)
J Lee (MT Rochfort's Yorkshire Colts)
J Lee (Countesthorpe)
J Lee (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Lee (Liverpool)
J Lee (South Hetton)
J Lee (Philadelphia)
J Lee (F Stobart's Burnmoor District XI)
J Lee (Torrisholme)
J Lee (Bootle)
J Lee (Chorley)
J Lee (Wigan)
J Lee (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
J Lee (Alderley Edge)
J Lee (Help for Heroes XI)
J Lee (Mildenhall)
J Lee (Walsall YMF)
J Lee (Bath University)
J Lee (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
J Lee (Acle)
J Lee (Cumnor)
J Lee (Long Eaton)
J Lee (Aldridge)
J Lee (Hursley Park)
J Lee (Barkby United)
J Lee (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea)
J Lee (Cleckheaton, Farsley)
J Lee (Lewes Priory)
J Lee (Royal Navy)
J Lee (Bow Green)
J Lee (IBM South Hants)
J Lee (scorer)
J Lee (Uppingham School)
J Lee (Middlesex Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
J Lee (Portsmouth Grammar School)
J Lee (Dartford Second XI)
J Lee (Old Symondian Ramblers)
J Lee (Scholes)
J Lee (Herstmonceux)
J Lee (Kirk Langley)
J Lee (Walsall District XI)
J Lee (Kimbolton School)
J Lee (Fillongley Second XI)
J Lee (Shepley)
J Lee (Plympton)
J Lee (Emley Clarence)
J Lee (Trent College)
J Lee (Bures and District)
J Lee (Barcombe)
J Lee (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Lee (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
J Lee (GH Merrick's XI)
J Lee (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
J Lee (Brislington)
J Lee (Minehead)
J Lee (Street)
J Lee (Malvern)
J Lee (Bognor Regis)
J Lee (Aston Manor)
J Lee (Wembdon)
J Lee (Old Buckenham)
J Lee (Ilminster)
J Lee (Royal Air Force)
J Lee (Whalley Range Third XI)
J Lee (Cheshire County Cricket League)
J Lee (Abergele)
J Lee (Chesterfield Barbarians)
J Lee (Baildon Second XI)
J Lee (Mansfield)
J Lee (Bishops Lydeard)
J Lee (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
J Lee (Royal Navy Under-25s)
J Lee (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
J Lee (The Forty Club)
J Lee (Bowden)
J Lee (Redbourn)
J Lee (Bembridge School)
J Lee (Worcester Hwiccas)
J Lee (Leeds University)
J Lee (Hursley Park)
J Lee (Fillongley Second XI)
J Lee (New Brighton)
J Lee (Charnock Richard Second XI)
J Lee (Wiltshire Queries)
J Lee (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
J Lee (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
J Lee (Bradfield Waifs)
J Lee (Little Hulton)
J Lee (Cutthorpe Third XI)
J Lee (Notts Amateurs)
J Lee (Hoveringham Second XI)
J Lee (Ruddington Second XI)
J Lee (Olton)
J Lee (Kirkby Portland Second XI, Kirkby Portland Third XI)
J Lee (Edwinstowe)
J Lee (Emley)
J Lee (Misterton)
J Lee (Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
J Lee (King's School, Chester)
J Lee (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
JAR Lee (Young Professionals)
JAR Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JB Lee (Earlsheaton)
JC Lee (Bradford Cricket League)
JC Lee (Epsom College)
JD Lee (England Women, Yorkshire Women)
JD Lee (Bradfield Waifs)
JD Lee (Highgate School)
JD Lee (Caldy)
JE Lee (Yorkshire)
JE Lee (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Yorkshire)
JG Lee (Neston)
JH Lee (Derbyshire, Macclesfield, Macclesfield Olympic)
JH Lee (Todmorden Second XI)
JH Lee (Lowerhouse)
JH Lee (Lofthouse)
JH Lee (Marlborough College)
JH Lee (Culford School)
JHC Lee (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
JLD Lee (Norwood Club)
JM Lee (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey)
JOC Lee (Leeds Grammar School)
JP Lee (Kendal)
JP Lee (Middleton)
JP Lee (Oldham)
JP Lee (Bamford Fieldhouse, Milnrow, Pretoria High School Old Boys, Sale, Stayley, Timperley, Werneth)
JP Lee (Blackrod)
JRM Lee (Cheshire, Cheshire Under-25s, Durham University, Durham University Second XI, ECB Under-19s, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
JRW Lee (Oakham School)
JS Lee (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JS Lee (Staffordshire)
JSG Lee (Cryptics)
JT Lee (A Hobday's XI)
JT Lee (Devon Lions)
JW Lee (Middlesex, Somerset)
JW Lee (Birkenhead Park)
JW Lee (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
JW Lee (Old Oakhamians)
K Lee (Yorkshire Second XI)
K Lee (Blyth)
K Lee (Dukesmead Women)
K Lee (Minster Lovell Women)
K Lee (Chorley Women Second XI)
K Lee (The Forty Club)
K Lee (Cheadle Hulme)
K Lee (Tranmere Victoria)
K Lee (Selsey)
K Lee (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
K Lee (Blyth)
K Lee (Durham Under-15s)
K Lee (Kersal)
KA Lee (Malvern College, Surrey Colts)
KC Lee (Worthing)
KEW Lee (Birkenhead Park)
KGC Lee (Dunstable Grammar School)
KRC Lee (Lord Ebbisham's XI)
KW Lee (Birkenhead Park)
L Lee (Uppingham School)
L Lee (Liss)
L Lee (umpire)
L Lee (scorer)
L Lee (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
L Lee (Snitterfield)
L Lee (A Company, 3rd Battalion, Sherwood Foresters)
L Lee (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
LB Lee (Brighton College)
LS Lee (Bristol University)
M Lee (Hartley Country Club Development XI)
M Lee (Oxfordshire)
M Lee (Wickham Park)
M Lee (Wallasey)
M Lee (Alnwick)
M Lee (English Universities Roses)
M Lee (Pinner)
M Lee (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
M Lee (Bourne)
M Lee (Middleton)
M Lee (Chichester Priory Park)
M Lee (scorer)
M Lee (Hampton Park)
M Lee (Bedford Town)
M Lee (Norwich)
M Lee (Dorridge)
M Lee (Middleton)
M Lee (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
M Lee (Langley Manor Under-15s)
M Lee (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
M Lee (Neston)
M Lee (Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
M Lee (Flitwick)
M Lee (Durham Coast Cricket League)
M Lee (Weekley and Warkton)
M Lee (Seaford College)
M Lee (Bromley Town Second XI)
M Lee (Towcestrians Women)
M Lee (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Plympton Women)
M Lee (Warwick University Staff)
M Lee (Horsham Trinity)
M Lee (Claverham)
M Lee (Radlett)
M Lee (Harvington)
M Lee (Harvington)
M Lee (Little Hulton)
M Lee (Griff and Coton Third XI)
M Lee (Willow)
M Lee (Elstow)
M Lee (Oxford Downs)
M Lee (Southwater)
M Lee (King's College, Taunton)
M Lee (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
M Lee (The Forty Club)
M Lee (Farncombe)
M Lee (Dorset Rangers)
M Lee (Canford School)
M Lee (Upwood)
M Lee (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
M Lee (Rev GC Beach's XI)
M Lee (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
M Lee (Castlethorpe)
M Lee (Horley)
M Lee (Ley Hill)
Martin Lee (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI)
Matt Lee (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
MH Lee (Oxfordshire)
MH Lee (Free Foresters, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
MH Lee (Incogniti)
MH Lee (Honourable Artillery Company)
MH Lee (Byfleet)
MJ Lee (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
MJ Lee (Oakham School)
MK Lee (Old Edwardians Association)
MR Lee (Surrey Second XI)
MRC Lee (St John's School, Leatherhead)
MW Lee (RN Pineo's XI)
N Lee (Tamworth)
N Lee (Worcester City Under-16s)
N Lee (Aston Unity Under-16s)
N Lee (Middlewich)
N Lee (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
N Lee (Worcester City Second XI)
N Lee (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
N Lee (Bagshot)
N Lee (Army Women)
N Lee (Bowden)
N Lee (Dorking)
N Lee (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
N Lee (Lord's Taverners)
N Lee (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
NB Lee (Leicestershire)
NT Lee (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
O Lee (Old Brentwoods)
O Lee (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
O Lee (Longparish)
O Lee (Highway Second XI)
O Lee (Hampstead)
O Lee (Roffey)
O Lee (Roffey)
O Lee (Barby, Barby Second XI)
O Lee (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
P Lee (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
P Lee (Rugby School)
P Lee (umpire)
P Lee (Dukesmead Women)
P Lee (Free Foresters)
P Lee (Longparish)
P Lee (Ampthill Town)
P Lee (Frenchay)
P Lee (scorer)
P Lee (scorer)
P Lee (Clacton-on-Sea)
P Lee (Flixton Third XI)
P Lee (Daisy Hill)
P Lee (Earlham)
P Lee (Middleton)
P Lee (Stoke Green)
P Lee (The Stoics)
P Lee (Lichfield)
P Lee (King's School, Bruton)
P Lee (Norwich School)
P Lee (Wiltshire Queries)
P Lee (Cutthorpe Third XI)
PG Lee (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
PJ Lee (Somerset Second XI)
PJ Lee (Universities Athletic Union)
PJS Lee (Bristol United Banks Second XI)
R Lee (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Colts)
R Lee (Maesteg Celtic)
R Lee (Public Schools)
R Lee (Lincolnshire)
R Lee (Suffolk)
R Lee (Warwickshire Women)
R Lee (Watford Town)
R Lee (Blyth, Blyth)
R Lee (Lensbury)
R Lee (Tynedale)
R Lee (Tillingham)
R Lee (Durham Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
R Lee (Haringey College)
R Lee (Bradford Women)
R Lee (Haileybury College)
R Lee (Calverton)
R Lee (Loughborough College)
R Lee (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
R Lee (scorer)
R Lee (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
R Lee (scorer)
R Lee (Suffolk)
R Lee (Flitwick)
R Lee (Cambridge University (Brighton College))
R Lee (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
R Lee (Chignal)
R Lee (The Forty Club)
R Lee (North Weald)
R Lee (Colston's School)
R Lee (Bootle)
R Lee (Lancashire Colts)
R Lee (Notts Amateurs)
R Lee (Old Chelmsfordians)
R Lee (Ramsbottom Third XI)
R Lee (Three Rivers Cricket Development Group)
R Lee (Pilsley, Pilsley Second XI)
R Lee (Old Hurst Johnians)
R Lee (Lyndhurst Second XI)
R Lee (Old Parkonians)
R Lee (I Zingari)
R Lee (Knowle and Dorridge)
R Lee (Fives and Heronians)
R Lee (Wembdon)
R Lee (Chorleywood)
R Lee (Foxton)
R Lee (Everton)
R Lee (English Public Schools)
R Lee (Westerham)
R Lee (Hellingly)
R Lee (New Brighton)
R Lee (Stragglers of Asia)
R Lee (Foxton and Babraham)
R Lee (Billericay)
R Lee (Ditchling)
R Lee (Bloxham School)
R Lee (Everton Second XI)
R Lee (West Haddon)
R Lee (Civil Service)
R Lee (Devon Dumplings)
R Lee (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
R Lee (umpire)
R Lee (AS Wardroper's XI)
R Lee (Kelseymen)
R Lee (Holmewood)
R Lee (Timperley Second XI)
R Lee (Calverton, Calverton Second XI)
R Lee (scorer)
R Lee (Chesterfield)
R Lee (Manton Colliery)
R Lee (Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Second XI, Attenborough Third XI)
R Lee (Blyth Second XI)
RA Lee (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
RB Lee (scorer)
RB Lee (Kendal)
RC Lee (The Forty Club)
RD Lee (Bedfordshire)
RE Lee (Uppingham School)
RE Lee (JH Bridges' XI)
REP Lee (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
RG Lee (Wellington College)
RHO Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Lee (Oxford University)
RJ Lee (Brighton College)
RJ Lee (Durham Under-19s)
RJ Lee (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
RMJ Lee (Caldy)
RN Lee (Surrey Club)
RO Lee (Cambridge University)
RSN Lee (Old Hurst Johnians)
RSO Lee (King Edward's School Birmingham)
RT Lee (Rugby School)
RW Lee (Benwell Hill)
RW Lee (Neston)
S Lee (Lancaster University)
S Lee (Ramsbottom)
S Lee (Histon)
S Lee (Denby, Denby Second XI)
S Lee (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
S Lee (Nomansland, Nomansland)
S Lee (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
S Lee (Langley Manor Under-15s)
S Lee (Marehay)
S Lee (Marple)
S Lee (Clifton College)
S Lee (Minehead)
S Lee (Potters Bar)
S Lee (Bow Green)
S Lee (Warkworth)
S Lee (Forton Women)
S Lee (National Westminster Bank)
S Lee (umpire)
S Lee (Bexley)
S Lee (Durham County Juniors)
S Lee (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
S Lee (Redcar)
S Lee (Ilton)
S Lee (Anston Women)
S Lee (Burnley and Padiham Women)
S Lee (scorer)
S Lee (Preston)
S Lee (Middleton Stoney)
S Lee (Green Lane)
S Lee (Elsecar)
S Lee (Alfold)
S Lee (East Tytherley)
S Lee (Sedgefield)
S Lee (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
S Lee (Anston)
S Lee (Anston)
S Lee (Old Denstonians)
S Lee (Catford Wanderers)
S Lee (Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
S Lee (Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI)
S Lee (Bluemantles)
S Lee (Army Women)
S Lee (St Crispin and Ryelands)
S Lee (scorer)
S Lee (The Forty Club)
S Lee (Redcar Second XI)
S Lee (Romany)
S Lee (South Wales Hunts)
SBC Lee (The Forty Club)
SCB Lee (Stragglers of Asia)
SCB Lee (The Forty Club)
SH Lee (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Oxfordshire)
SJ Lee (Undercliffe, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
SJ Lee (Slough)
SPG Lee (Yellowhammers)
T Lee (Cardiff Cricket Club)
T Lee (Westlands Sports)
T Lee (Dewsbury, Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Scarborough)
T Lee (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
T Lee (Halesowen Over-40s)
T Lee (Smethwick)
T Lee (Earlsheaton, North Shields, Northumberland Club)
T Lee (Sleaford)
T Lee (Newcastle upon Tyne)
T Lee (Leeds)
T Lee (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
T Lee (Foxton)
T Lee (Nelson)
T Lee (Worcestershire)
T Lee (Dorridge)
T Lee (Otley)
T Lee (Lowerhouse)
T Lee (Refreshers)
T Lee (Cornwall Over-50s)
T Lee (Chignal)
T Lee (IBM South Hants)
T Lee (Shirehampton)
T Lee (Halesowen Second XI)
T Lee (Saracens All Stars)
T Lee (Oxton)
T Lee (St Marys)
T Lee (Colne)
T Lee (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
T Lee (Notts Amateurs)
T Lee (Netherton)
T Lee (Incogniti)
T Lee (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
T Lee (Netherton)
T Lee (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
T Lee (Eight Ash Green)
T Lee (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Lee (Wooburn Narkovians)
T Lee (Flaxton)
T Lee (West Hallam)
T Lee (Magdalen College School, Oxford Second XI)
T Lee (Bolton School)
T Lee (Lindford Second XI)
T Lee (umpire)
T Lee (Manton Colliery)
T Lee (Calverton Second XI)
TA Lee (Halesowen)
TB Lee (Wellingborough School)
TD Lee (Norwood Club)
TD Lee (The Erratics)
TH Lee (Hurstpierpoint College)
TJR Lee (Trent College)
TL Lee (Cambridge University, Old Chelmsfordians)
TN Lee (New Brighton)
TO Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TP Lee (King Edward's School Birmingham)
TP Lee (Old Edwardians Association)
TS Lee (Hertfordshire, Public Schools)
TS Lee (Royal Navy)
TS Lee (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
TW Lee (Rev TW Lee's XI)
V Lee (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
VB Lee (Denstone College)
VH Lee (Cadoxton, Glamorganshire, Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
W Lee (Staffordshire)
W Lee (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
W Lee (umpire)
W Lee (Uppingham)
W Lee (Hull)
W Lee (Oxford University)
W Lee (Lincolnshire Colts)
W Lee (Burnley Rangers)
W Lee (Burnley)
W Lee (Reading University)
W Lee (Portsmouth Borough)
W Lee (Old Hill)
W Lee (Appleton Women)
W Lee (Notts Amateurs)
W Lee (Worksop College)
W Lee (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
W Lee (Cross Arrows)
W Lee (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
W Lee (Maghull)
W Lee (Painswick)
W Lee (Tarvin)
W Lee (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
W Lee (The Forty Club)
W Lee (Clumber Park)
W Lee (Dorset Rangers)
W Lee (Birkenhead Victoria)
W Lee (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
W Lee (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
WB Lee (The Leys School)
WF Lee (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
WG Lee (Bromsgrove)
WH Lee (Durham, Durham Colts, Philadelphia, South Hetton)
WR Lee (Oakham School)
WTS Lee (Eton Ramblers)
WW Lee (Kent, Unicorns)
Z Lee (Banbury Women)
Lee Ali (Reading Second XI)
Lee Ali (Hatherley and Reddings)
N Lee-Amies (Shipbourne)
A Lee Barber (Bury and West Suffolk)
Z Lee-Bourne (Coventry Under-19s, Handsworth, Highway, Highway Second XI, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s)
Lee-Brown (Hurlingham)
B Leece (Northop Second XI)
CP Leece (Formby)
H Leece (Formby)
JM Leece (Harborne)
S Leece (Deddington)
TM Leece (Harborne)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive