England Players (L)


Leather (Uppingham School)
Leather (Frogs)
Leather (Sherborne School)
A Leather (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
A Leather (Shropshire Over-50s)
A Leather (Liverpool School)
A Leather (Ardingly College)
AB Leather (Liverpool, Liverpool and District, Llangoed, Shrewsbury School)
AF Leather (Liverpool)
AGF Leather (Liverpool)
B Leather (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
C Leather (Hertford)
CJ Leather (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Knebworth Park, St Albans School)
D Leather (British Universities, Cheshire)
D Leather (Wrea Green)
D Leather (Cheshire County Cricket League)
D Leather (umpire)
D Leather (Winscombe)
D Leather (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
D Leather (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
G Leather (St Helens Recreation)
G Leather (umpire)
G Leather (Liverpool)
G Leather (Liverpool)
G Leather (EC Hornby's XI)
G Leather (Tonge)
GB Leather (Liverpool)
H Leather (Cropredy)
I Leather (umpire)
J Leather (Shenfield)
J Leather (Hertford)
KJW Leather (Newcastle Garrison, Northumberland Club and Ground)
L Leather (Stockport Tramways)
M Leather (Rainhill Second XI)
M Leather (Free Foresters)
N Leather (Aston Unity Under-16s)
N Leather (Hymers College, Hull)
PCD Leather (Herefordshire, Up-Country XI)
R Leather (Hawley)
R Leather (Hertford)
RD Leather (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Knebworth Park, St Albans School)
RS Leather (Yorkshire)
RS Leather (Oxford University Authentics)
S Leather (Mitcham, Sleaford)
S Leather (Dulwich)
S Leather (Rochdale)
S Leather (scorer)
S Leather (Frogs)
T Leather (Old Parkonians)
W Leather (Westmorland)
W Leather (Stockport Tramways)
WF Leather (Liverpool)
WJ Leather (Sedbergh School)
Leatherbarrow (Huyton)
C Leatherbarrow (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI, G Duckworth's XI, North)
C Leatherbarrow (Formby)
C Leatherbarrow (Southport)
C Leatherbarrow (Ormskirk)
C Leatherbarrow (Rootes Group)
C Leatherbarrow (HS Brown's XI)
C Leatherbarrow (LN Constantine's XI)
C Leatherbarrow (Napier's Sports Club)
F Leatherbarrow (umpire)
F Leatherbarrow (scorer)
F Leatherbarrow (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
H Leatherbarrow (Rainford High School Under-14s)
C Leatherbridge (Durham Under-12s)
B Leatherdale (Colchester and East Essex)
D Leatherdale (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
DA Leatherdale (Worcestershire)
J Leatherdale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Leatherdale (Cryptics)
M Leatherdale (Royal Exchange Assurance)
TE Leatherdale (Broadstairs)
G Leatherday (Clay Cross and District, Clay Cross Works)
G Leatherday (Clay Cross Works)
K Leatherday (Chesterfield, Derbyshire Premier League, Ilkeston Rutland, Matlock)
K Leatherday (Derbyshire Colts)
K Leatherday (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
M Leatherday (Matlock)
M Leatherday (Clay Cross Works)
C Leatherhead (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
L Leatherland (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
P Leatherland (Stainsby Hall)
T Leathers (Caldecote)
W Leathers (North West Lancashire League)
C Leathert (Rishton)
D Leathert (Rishton)
M Leathert (Rishton)
MT Leathert (Rishton)
VG Leathervale (East Gloucestershire)
CP Leatherwood (Surrey Young Cricketers)
E Leathes (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Suffolk)
J Leathes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RHD Leathes (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
TDD Leathes (Harrow School)
W Leathes (Bradninch)
Leathley (Military Training XI)
Leathley (Bowden)
C Leathley (scorer)
CJ Leathley (Hanging Heaton)
CJ Leathley (Yorkshire Cricket Association)
FC Leathley (Yorkshire Juniors)
G Leathley (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
G Leathley (Falmouth)
JFC Leathley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JFC Leathley (Saints)
K Leathley (Cornwall Under-14s)
K Leathley (Helston)
MJ Leathley (Bowdon, Cheshire, Cheshire Under-17s, Cheshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Timperley)
R Leathley (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
R Leathley (Helston)
R Leathley (Cornwall Under-15s)
R Leathley (Cornwall Under-17s)
S Leathley (Cornwall Women)
V Leathley (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
CP Leathwood (Addiscombe, English Schools Cricket Association, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s, Surrey Young Cricketers)
M Leathwood (Thurcroft Welfare)
JT Leaton (Leicester, Leicestershire, Leicestershire)
J Leatt (Newbury)
P Leatt (Castell Alun)
Leaver (Kew)
Leaver (Burnley Third XI)
Leaver (scorer)
B Leaver (Colne, Nelson)
D Leaver (Chichester Priory Park, Sussex Cricket League)
G Leaver (Pickwick)
G Leaver (Milverton)
HA Leaver (Oystermouth)
J Leaver (Burnley and District, Great Harwood)
J leaver (Ash Village)
J Leaver (Kew)
J Leaver (Woodmansterne)
J Leaver (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
J Leaver (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
J Leaver (Delph and Dobcross)
J Leaver (Wythenshawe Third XI)
J Leaver (scorer)
K Leaver (Burnley)
M Leaver (Vernons Preston)
MD Leaver (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
P Leaver (Pickwick)
P Leaver (Free Foresters)
PJ Leaver (Rugby Meteors)
PLO Leaver (Incogniti)
R Leaver (Rugby Meteors)
R Leaver (Wakefield Clergy)
S Leaver (Wickford)
S Leaver (Kent Junior Women, Kent Women)
T Leaver (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
T Leaver (Oxford College Servants)
T Leaver (scorer)
T Leaver (Old Bristolians Westbury)
TW Leaver (East Lancashire)
W Leaver (East Lancashire)
WE Leaver (Heaton Mersey)
V Leaverage (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
T Leaverley (Malton)
Leavers (Birmingham)
Leavers (RP Carpenter's XI)
B Leavers (Worplesdon and Burpham)
C Leavers (Studley, Studley Second XI, Studley Third XI)
E Leavers (Calmore Sports)
J Leavers (Grantham, Revellers)
J Leavers (Huntingdonshire)
M Leavers (Highway, Highway Second XI)
O Leavers (Oldham)
M Leaves (Bromley)
D Leavesley (Andover Fifth XI, Andover Third XI)
E Leavesley (Midland Railway)
J Leavesley (Liverpool University)
R Leavesley (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
TR Leavesley (Gentlemen of Cheshire, Harrogate, Malton, York, Yorkshire Colts)
TW Leavesley (Malton)
AP Leavey (Felsted School)
P Leavey (Wiltshire Under-19s)
P Leavey (Locks Heath Second XI)
PJ Leavey (Goatacre)
RJ Leavey (Norwich Clergy)
RJ Leavey (Wakefield Clergy)
Leavold (St Albans Nomads Women)
A Leavold (Hampshire Under-13s)
A Leavold (Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
G Leavold (Hertfordshire Women)
JH Leavsley (Liverpool University)
Leawer (Dover College)
S Leaworthy (umpire)
Leay (Gorsedale Middle School 2nd Year)
N Leb (Old Netley Second XI)
Lebas (Seaford College)
HE Le Bas (Charterhouse School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M LeBas (Trojans Second XI)
M Lebas (The Forty Club)
N Le Bas (Marylebone Cricket Club, Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
N Lebas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Le-Bas (Canford School)
NA Le Bas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Le Bas (Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
RV le Bas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Lebaston (Suttoners Third XI)
F Lebbe (Old Tiffinians)
Lebburn (Skinners)
G Lebeau (Rhewl)
Lebens (City of London School)
LM Lebens (Carmel College)
S Lebens (Carmel College)
GR Lebert (Oakham)
P Lebeter (Holmewood)
E Le-Blanc Smith (Hertfordshire)
T Le Blanc-Smith (F Pawle's XI)
TE Le Blanc-Smith (Dragonflies, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Le Blanq (umpire)
RC Le Blond (Westminster School)
D Leboe (Solihull Second XI)
G Leboff (Carmel College)
Lebon (Walsall YMF)
C Le Bon (Walsall YMF)
C Lebon (Walsall YMF)
L Le Bon (General Electric)
N Le Bon (Portsmouth and Southsea)
Z LeBon (Magnet)
C Lebosque (The Leys School)
C Le Bosquet (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI, Langley Park School)
C LeBosquet (Northampton Saints Third XI)
N Lebourne (Ampfield)
N Lebourne (Vosper Thornycroft Second XI)
N Lebourne (Old Netley)
Z Le Bourne (Standard, Standard Second XI)
JD Le Bouvier (Stowe School)
Le Breton (Utopians)
Le Breton (Royal Air Force)
B le Breton (Hampshire Second XI)
G Le Breton (Huyton)
TWA Le Breton (Clifton Village, Clitheroe, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI, Darwen, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University Second XI, Loughborough University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Ramsbottom, St Annes)
W le Breton (Clitheroe Second XI)
WJ Le Breton (Millfield School, Portsmouth Grammar School)
M Lebricht (Henley)
D Le Brocq (Charendon)
EH Le Brocq (Hampshire Hogs)
R Lebrocq (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
R Le Brocq (Charendon)
T Le Brooy (Wymeswold)
G Le Broy (Bootle)
J Lebrum (umpire)
D Le Brun (The Forty Club)
S Lebster (East Midlands Women)
S le Burgh (Teignbridge)
EG Leburn (Rugby School)
P Le Camp (English Universities Roses)
P Lecamp (The Forty Club)
P Lecamp (The Forty Club)
T Lecann (Trojans)
L Le Carpentier (Middleton Third XI)
A Leccisotti (Wymeswold Second XI)
D Lechat (JR Fitter's XI)
J Leche (J Pender's XI)
G LeChef (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
P LeChef (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
P Lecher (Forest Hill)
HN Lechler (Woodbridge School)
F Lechmere (Hanley Castle and Upton)
A Leci (City of London School)
Leck (Sou' Westers)
J Leck (University of East Anglia)
J Leck (Caterham)
J Leck (Brooke)
J Leck (Old Whitgiftians)
JMC Leck (Horsford, Minor Counties)
P Leck (Caterham School)
F Lecke (Giggleswick School)
Leckenby (Cosby)
B Leckenby (Pickering)
L Leckenby (Easingwold)
T Leckenby (North Riding Asylum)
D Leckey (London New Zealand Club)
J Leckey (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
JP Leckey (Merseyside South Under-16s, Wallasey)
S Leckey (Poynton Women, Trinity Women)
A Leckie (Mill Hill)
A Leckie (The Stoics)
C Leckie (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
G Leckie (East Molesey)
I Leckie (Hellingly)
I Leckie (Haywards Heath)
I Leckie (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
J Leckie (umpire)
J Leckie (Abberton and District)
J Leckie (Broughton)
J Leckie (scorer)
JA Leckie (North Essex Cricket League)
JBH Leckie (The Forty Club)
PB Leckie (Uppingham School)
V Leckie (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
W Leckie (Ockbrook School)
CC Leckitt (Bank of England)
Lecky (Dorridge)
Lecky (Catterick Garrison)
J Lecky (Clifton College Junior School)
RB Lecky (Wellington College)
DJ le Clercq (Hambledon)
L Leclercq (Hambledon)
L Le-Clercq (Hambledon)
M Le-Clercq (Hambledon Second XI)
MA le Clercq (Hambledon, Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI)
RW le Clercq (Hambledon)
S Le-Clercq (Hambledon Second XI)
SM le Clercq (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI)
M Leclere (Selsey)
J Leclerq (Sussex)
L LeClerq (Hambledon Third XI)
M Le Clerq (Hambledon Second XI)
M LeClerq (Hambledon Second XI)
S Le Clerq (Hambledon Second XI)
S LeClerq (Hambledon Second XI)
F le Clus (Newark Ransome and Marles)
R Lecomber (Bryanston Butterflies)
W Lecomber (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
W Lecomber (Rioteers)
C Le Cornu (Channel Islands, Victoria College, Jersey)
C le Cornu (scorer)
PJ Le Cornu (Jersey, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Le Cornu (Channel Islands, Victoria College, Jersey)
L Le Corr (South Nutfield Women)
Lecorre (KDV Reichwald's XI)
F Lecorre (scorer)
I Le Corre (Surrey Women)
I LeCorre (South Nutfield Women)
I Le Corre (KDV Reichwald's XI)
I Le Corre (ME Hide's XI)
I Le Corre (A Davies' XI)
I Le Corre (umpire)
I Le Corre (scorer)
I Le Corre (Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI)
P Le Count (University of London)
P Le Count (Whiteparish)
P LeCount (Whiteparish, Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
R Le Counteur (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PR Le Couteur (JCM Lowe's XI)
P Le Cras (Royal Air Force Women)
P Lecras (East Anglia Under-19s Women)
P Le Cras (The Forty Club)
P Le Cras (Royal Air Force Women)
PR Le Cras (Hampshire Second XI, Jersey Island Cricket Club, Radley College)
J le Crerar (scorer)
J le Creraz (scorer)
DJR le Creu (London Hospital)
J Ledbetter (Prescot)
M Ledbetter (Alvanley)
T Ledbetter (scorer)
Ledbimer (The Forty Club)
A Ledbrook (Offchurch)
Ledbury (Bournville)
Ledbury (Bromsgrove)
Ledbury (Olton)
Ledbury (Mitchell's)
Ledbury (Colwall)
Ledbury (King's College, Taunton)
A Ledbury (Wells Women)
CR Ledbury (Stapleton)
L Ledbury (Bromyard)
Ledden (University of Glamorgan)
D Ledden (scorer)
D Ledden (umpire)
D Ledden (Sussex Young Amateurs)
GRS Ledden (Brighton and Hove, ECB South Under-17s, Rottingdean, St James's Montefiore, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
H Ledden (Lewes Priory)
HCV Ledden (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Rottingdean, St James's Montefiore, Sussex Cricket Board, Sussex Cricket Board Under-21s)
PRV Ledden (Sussex)
G Leddens (umpire)
E Ledder (Bradford Women)
M Leddin (Wednesbury)
D Leddon (scorer)
G Leddon (East Sussex Cricket League)
H Leddon (East Sussex Cricket League)
TJ Leddon (Derby School)
M Leddy (The Forty Club)
MJ Leddy (umpire)
R Leddy (Southill Park)
NC Lederer (Highgate School)
C Lederle (Exmouth)
B Lederman (Radlett)
J Lederman (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI, London Maccabi Vale, The Forty Club)
N Lederman (London Maccabi Vale)
N Lederman (Radlett, Radlett Second XI)
FK Le De Schrymper (I Zingari)
Ledeven (Old Aldenhamians)
HG Ledgard (Mirfield)
J Ledgard (Mirfield)
Ledger (Wakefield)
Ledger (Huyton)
Ledger (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Ledger (Old Westminsters)
Ledger (Loughborough Grammar School)
Ledger (West Ealing Women Colts)
Ledger (Sandridge)
C Ledger (Nomads)
C Ledger (Littletown)
CH Ledger (Old Westminsters)
CJ Ledger (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Ledger (Huyton)
E Ledger (Huyton)
E Ledger (Reading)
EA Ledger (Market Drayton)
FW Ledger (Epsom)
G Ledger (Bootle, Huyton, Leicester Nomads)
G Ledger (Loughborough Grammar School)
GB Ledger (Hoddesdon and District)
GV Ledger (Hertfordshire)
GV Ledger (Taunton)
H Ledger (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
H Ledger (Whitgift School)
H Ledger (umpire)
H Ledger (umpire)
J Ledger (Crompton)
J Ledger (Norton Oakes)
J Ledger (Darfield)
JG Ledger (Old Whitgiftians, Whitgift School)
JM Ledger (Sefton)
JR Ledger (West Ealing Women)
JW Ledger (Club Cricket Conference)
L Ledger (Enfield Third XI)
M Ledger (Broadwater)
P Ledger (Norton Oakes)
P Ledger (Darfield)
Pete Ledger (Norton Oakes)
Peter Ledger (Norton Oakes)
PK Ledger (Marlborough College)
R Ledger (Barnsley)
R Ledger (Gore Court)
R Ledger (Barnsley Second XI)
R Ledger (King Edward's School Witley)
R Ledger (Kent Cricket League)
R Ledger (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
S Ledger (Sibton Park Women)
S Ledger (scorer)
S Ledger (Wheathampstead)
W Ledger (Hallam)
W Ledger (Sheffield Wednesday)
W Ledger (St Albans)
A Ledgerton (Braintree)
C Ledges (Old Westminsters)
B Ledgeway (York)
Ledgewick (Trent College)
P Lediard (Berkshire, Bramshill)
Ledley (Clifton)
J Ledley (umpire)
N Ledley (scorer)
S Ledley (Sussex Martlets)
D Ledlie (Chenies and Latimer)
JK Ledlie (Westminster School)
Ledsham (Kent Colts)
Ledsham (The Forty Club)
Ledsham (Wallasey Village)
Ledsham (Rusholme Second XI)
J Ledsham (Charlton)
J Ledsham (School of Gunnery)
MD Ledsham (Ramsbottom Third XI)
T Ledsham (Cheshire Gentlemen)
TP Ledsham (Neston)
V Ledsham (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
W Ledsham (Charlton, Royal Artillery)
W Ledsham (School of Gunnery)
W Ledsham (Kent Colts)
P Ledward (Norland Place School)
PA Ledward (Rugby School)
A Ledwidge (Bootle)
S Ledwith (England Blind)
Lee (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Lee (Marylebone)
Lee (Aston Manor)
Lee (Canada Life Offices)
Lee (United Eleven)
Lee (Clarendon Park)
Lee (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lee (Lawton Hall)
Lee (Pudsey)
Lee (West Cleveland Cricket League)
Lee (Nunhead)
Lee (Derbyshire Colts A)
Lee (Knaphill)
Lee (Ealing)
Lee (Players of Hampshire)
Lee (Catterick Garrison)
Lee (Old Chelmsfordians)
Lee (Durham)
Lee (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
Lee (Nottingham)
Lee (Tettenhall College)
Lee (Mr Lee's Huddersfield XI)
Lee (Old Parkonians)
Lee (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Lee (St John's Wood)
Lee (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
Lee (Ariel Works)
Lee (Portsmouth Borough)
Lee (South Craven School)
Lee (Oxford University)
Lee (Thurrock)
Lee (umpire)
Lee (Woodford County High School Old Girls)
Lee (Worsley)
Lee (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Lee (Anglia Polytechnic University)
Lee (Hewell)
Lee (EM Child's XI)
Lee (Harborne)
Lee (Gaieties)
Lee (Royal Air Force)
Lee (umpire)
Lee (Storrington)
Lee (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
Lee (Hambledon)
Lee (Royal Air Force (Sealand))
Lee (MGTC)
Lee (Netherton)
Lee (Army)
Lee (Northam Caledonians)
Lee (Purbrook School)
Lee (Trent College)
Lee (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
Lee (Didsbury)
Lee (Officers of the Fourth and Fifth West Yorkshire Regiments)
Lee (Wolverhampton)
Lee (Ducklings)
Lee (Redbridge)
Lee (Leeds University)
Lee (Barmouth and Visitors)
Lee (Lyndhurst)
Lee (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Lee (umpire)
Lee (Walsall YMF)
Lee (Kings Heath Single)
Lee (Winnington Park)
Lee (Idlers)
Lee (Manchester University)
Lee (Folkestone)
Lee (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
Lee (Army)
Lee (Surrey Optimists)
Lee (Bedford College Women)
Lee (Cryptics)
Lee (Old Seafordians)
Lee (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Lee (Orpington Women)
Lee (Carmel College)
Lee (Horsham)
Lee (Wymondham College)
Lee (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment Officers)
Lee (North Riding Asylum)
Lee (Carmel College)
Lee (Leighton Park School)
Lee (Royal Artillery)
Lee (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Lee (Sussex Martlets)
Lee (Reigate Grammar School)
Lee (Army Pay Corps)
Lee (York Wednesday XI)
Lee (Royal Engineers)
Lee (West End)
Lee (Catterick Combined Services)
Lee (Forest School)
Lee (MB Townsend's XI)
Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lee (Captain RA Young's XI)
Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lee (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
Lee (Ripon Grammar School)
Lee (A Gorham's XI)
Lee (Worcester Hwiccas)
Lee (Bryanston School)
Lee (Cricket World XI)
Lee (Christ Church, Oxford)
Lee (Ashfield)
Lee (Warrington)
D Lee (i) (Dorset Rangers)
D Lee (ii) (Dorset Rangers)
A Lee (Carlisle)
A Lee (Haringey College)
A Lee (Addington Village, Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
A Lee (The King's School, Worcester)
A Lee (Public Schools Wanderers)
A Lee (Darcy Lever)
A Lee (Old Edwardians)
A Lee (Bristol, Optimists and Clifton)
A Lee (Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s, Wiltshire Under-21s)
A Lee (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
A Lee (Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Lee (CD Hoffmann's XI)
A Lee (Winchmore Hill)
A Lee (Free Foresters)
A Lee (Rugby School)
A Lee (The Leys School)
A Lee (Hoddesdon)
A Lee (Winterslow Under-11s)
A Lee (Derbyshire Under-15s)
A Lee (Law Society)
A Lee (Birkenhead Park)
A Lee (Eckington)
A Lee (Leadgate)
A Lee (Longsight)
A Lee (Knutsford Second XI)
A Lee (Ratcliffe College)
A Lee (CD McIver's XI)
A Lee (Sway Fourth XI)
A Lee (scorer)
A Lee (Oundle School)
A Lee (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
A Lee (Barnack)
A Lee (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
A Lee (Hampshire Hogs)
A Lee (Old Pauline)
A Lee (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
A Lee (Beaulieu)
A Lee (Shepley)
A Lee (scorer)
A Lee (Purton)
A Lee (Stoke Bishop)
A Lee (Hagley)
A Lee (scorer)
A Lee (Wythenshawe Third XI)
A Lee (Harvington)
A Lee (Stoke Gabriel)
A Lee (Cumbria Cricket Association, Cumbria Over-50s)
A Lee (Young Essex)
A Lee (Rossall School)
A Lee (Oundle Rovers)
A Lee (Fingest)
A Lee (Teddington)
A Lee (Salesbury Third XI)
A Lee (Nomads)
A Lee (Barnoldswick Third XI)
A Lee (Old Hamptonians)
A Lee (Quorn)
A Lee (Bristol Grammar School)
A Lee (Cumnor)
A Lee (Charnock Richard Second XI)
A Lee (Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI)
A Lee (Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI)
A Lee (Notts Amateurs)
A Lee (Bluemantles)
A Lee (Potten End)
A Lee (Hucknall)
A Lee (Attenborough Fourth XI)
A Lee (Attenborough Fourth XI)
AB Lee (City of London School)
ACJ Lee (Eton Ramblers)
ACW Lee (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
AD Lee (Sale)
AG Lee (Oxford University)
AG Lee (Cotswold Magpies)
AG Lee (Chippenham Park)
AJ Lee (The Rest)
AJN Lee (The Forty Club)
AM Lee (Hampshire, Oxford University)
AM Lee (CS Hindley's XI, LD Watts' XI)
AM Lee (EH Moss's XI)
AM Lee (Gloucester Clergy)
AM Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AN Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club, Uppingham School)
AW Lee (umpire)
AY Lee (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
B Lee (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
B Lee (Hornchurch)
B Lee (Stockton)
B Lee (Warwickshire Women)
B Lee (Falkland)
B Lee (Priory Park)
B Lee (Pinner)
B Lee (umpire)
B Lee (Caythorpe)
B Lee (Hungerford)
B Lee (Prison Service)
B Lee (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
B Lee (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
B Lee (Ordsall Bridon)
B Lee (Middleton, Middleton Third XI)
B Lee (Radcliffe)
B Lee (Manchester Clergy)
B Lee (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
B Lee (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
B Lee (Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
B Lee (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
B Lee (Maori Oxshott)
B Lee (Stowe School)
B Lee (Buckingham Town, Buckingham Town Second XI)
B Lee (Hoveringham)
BC Lee (Shrewsbury School)
BC Lee (Brooke Hall)
BC Lee (Cryptics)
BE Lee (King's School, Canterbury)
BH Lee (Hurstpierpoint College)
BOOTH Lee (Thurstonland)
BT Lee (Durham University)
C Lee (Derbyshire, Minor Counties, Yorkshire)
C Lee (Four Oaks Saints)
C Lee (British Colleges Women, Junior England Women, Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Young England Women)
C Lee (Gloucester City, Gloucester City Winget)
C Lee (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
C Lee (Aldridge Second XI)
C Lee (Guildford Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
C Lee (umpire)
C Lee (Warwickshire Women)
C Lee (Worthing, Worthing Third XI)
C Lee (Todmorden)
C Lee (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
C Lee (Petworth)
C Lee (Lancashire Women)
C Lee (Horley Women)
C Lee (C Gladwin's XI)
C Lee (Quatt Women)
C Lee (Bloxwich Women)
C Lee (Holbrook Park)
C Lee (Hyde Women)
C Lee (Leyland)
C Lee (London New Zealand Club)
C Lee (Warkworth)
C Lee (Rochester Clergy)
C Lee (scorer)
C Lee (Mansfield)
C Lee (Romany)
C Lee (The Forty Club North)
C Lee (Warrington An XI)
C Lee (Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI)
C Lee (Great Bentley)
C Lee (Peppard Third XI)
C Lee (Worcestershire Development XI, Worcestershire Under-15s)
C Lee (Wells Cathedral School)
C Lee (Stoke Bruerne)
C Lee (Bold Dragoon)
C Lee (Southport and Birkdale)
C Lee (Small Heath Langley)
C Lee (Maori Oxshott)
C Lee (Foster's School)
C Lee (Dorset Rangers)
C Lee (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
C Lee (Oughtrington)
C Lee (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
C Lee (Ashbrittle)
C Lee (London Clergy)
CB Lee (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Second XI)
CB Lee (Exeter School)
CB Lee (The Forty Club)
CD Lee (Brentwood School, Essex Second XI, Essex Senior Schools, Essex Under-25s, Rest of Essex)
CD Lee (Sussex Martlets)
CD Lee (Sussex Junior Martlets)
CEG Lee (Blackheath School)
CHP Lee (Harrow School)
CJ Lee (Army, Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Breconshire, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
CJ Lee (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
CL Lee (Wolverhampton Grammar School, Wolverhampton Grammar School Second XI)
CS Lee (Royal Navy)
CS Lee (St Paul's School)
CY Lee (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
D Lee (Crompton)
D Lee (Essex Young Amateurs, Essex Young Cricketers)
D Lee (Evesham)
D Lee (Middlesex Women, South Women)
D Lee (Lincolnshire)
D Lee (Fulwood and Broughton)
D Lee (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
D Lee (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
D Lee (Unsworth)
D Lee (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s)
D Lee (Callington)
D Lee (Leek)
D Lee (Kimbolton and Catworth)
D Lee (Oxton)
D Lee (Menheniot)
D Lee (Bapchild)
D Lee (Rowledge)
D Lee (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Lee (Bluntisham)
D Lee (Dorset)
D Lee (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
D Lee (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
D Lee (Ashurst, Ashurst)
D Lee (Eppleton)
D Lee (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
D Lee (scorer)
D Lee (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
D Lee (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
D Lee (Warwick School)
D Lee (Menheniot Looe)
D Lee (Middleton Stoney)
D Lee (Darlington, Darlington Second XI)
D Lee (Hampton Wick Royal)
D Lee (Leatherhead)
D Lee (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
D Lee (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
D Lee (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
D Lee (Oxfordshire Colts)
D Lee (Oxford Downs)
D Lee (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
D Lee (Servicemaster)
D Lee (The Forty Club)
D Lee (MB Townsend's XI)
D Lee (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
D Lee (Royal Artillery)
D Lee (Ibstock Town)
D Lee (Dorset Rangers)
D Lee (Lord's Taverners)
D Lee (Hoveringham, Hoveringham Second XI)
D Lee (umpire)
DC Lee (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Kensington Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire)
DC Lee (Incogniti)
DC Lee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DG Lee (Hemel Hempstead Town Women, Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
DG Lee (Bancroft's School)
DJ Lee (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-21s, Northamptonshire Second XI, Richmond, Somerset Second XI)
DJ Lee (umpire)
DM Lee (Wellington College)
DM Lee (Giggleswick School)
DW Lee (Ellesmere College)
DW Lee (Coventry and North Warwickshire)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive