CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Laughlin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Laughlin (Ratcliffe College)
EB Laughlin (St Peter's School, York)
P Laughlin (umpire)
R Laughlin (Accrington)
S Laughlin (White Coppice)
T Laughlin (Ratcliffe College)
T Laughlin (Cherwell Cricket League)
Z Laughlin (Spencer Women)
M Laughling (Castor and Ailsworth)
J Laughran (Bishop Auckland)
Laughton (Kidderminster)
Laughton (Leeds Grammar School)
A Laughton (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
A Laughton (Fiskerton, Fiskerton, Fiskerton Second XI)
A Laughton (Farndon)
A Laughton (Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
B Laughton (Lutterworth and District)
BG Laughton (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
C Laughton (Marlborough Blues)
D Laughton (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
E Laughton (Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
EB Laughton (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
EB Laughton (St Olave's School, York)
FE Laughton (King's College School, Wimbledon)
M Laughton (Wadworth Second XI)
NEF Laughton (Oxford University)
S Laughton (umpire)
SE Laughton (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
ST Laughton (Rugby Onward)
ST Laughton (Hampstead)
W Laughton (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Lutterworth)
W Laughton (Lutterworth and District)
Laun (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Launcelot (Aston Unity)
DJ Launchbury (Old Decanians)
R Launchbury (Cheam)
A Launder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Launder (Bournemouth Women, Dorset Women, Weymouth Women)
R Launder (City of London Freemen's School)
R Launder (Somerset Under-13s Women)
S Launder (Oxford Downs Second XI)
S Launder (Kingston Bagpuize)
S Launder (Peter Coleman XI)
SA Launder (Oxfordshire)
SA Launder (University College, Leicester)
SN Launder (Bradfield College)
E Launders (Kidmore End)
E Launders (Guards)
E Launders (Kidmore End Second XI)
A Laundon (South Hetton, South Hetton Midweek XI)
J Laundon (South Hetton, South Hetton Midweek XI)
R Laundon (South Hetton Midweek XI)
H Laune (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Laura (scorer)
M Lauramie (Eltham College)
BE Laurd (The Mote)
CJP Laurell (Llandovery, Richmond)
C Lauren (Brighton and Hove)
Laurence (Liverpool)
Laurence (Market Harborough)
Laurence (Porton Down)
Laurence (Nottingham High School)
Laurence (Trent College Second XI)
A Laurence (Northern Command)
BJ Laurence (Liverpool)
CN Laurence (Liverpool)
G Laurence (Epsom College)
GH Laurence (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
GPC Laurence (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
H Laurence (Wildernesse)
H Laurence (Hampshire Women)
HC Laurence (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
HP Laurence (Trent College)
IP Laurence (umpire)
J Laurence (Tonbridge)
J Laurence (The Stage)
J Laurence (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
J Laurence (Owens College)
JL Laurence (Dover College)
LG Laurence (Bluemantles)
LG Laurence (Tonbridge)
P Laurence (Co-operative Wholesale Society Buckfastleigh Sports Club)
S Laurence (Bilton)
T Laurence (Mote Park)
TA Laurence (Urmston)
W Laurence (Preston Nomads)
C Laurenson (Leeds and Broomfield)
CC Laurenson (Portsmouth Grammar School)
G Laurenson (The Mote Second XI)
M Laurenson (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
M Laurenson (Old)
N Laurenson (New Longton)
Laurent (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Laurent (Reed's Choughs)
JP Laurent (Teddington)
JP Laurent (Chobham)
K Laurent (Bashley (Rydal) Under-11s)
K Laurent (Bashley (Rydal) Under-19s)
S Laurent (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI, Bashley (Rydal) Under-19s)
J Laurenzi (Club Cricket Conference)
Laurie (Free Foresters)
Laurie (The Forty Club)
A Laurie (Aldridge)
AJ Laurie (Trinity College, Oxford)
AR Laurie (Derby School, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Grasshoppers, Grasshoppers)
C Laurie (Oxford University Authentics)
D Laurie (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
D Laurie (Pegasus and Corringham)
D Laurie (University College School)
E Laurie (Cambridgeshire)
H Laurie (Sevenoaks Vine)
H Laurie (Sherborne School)
H Laurie (scorer)
H Laurie (Incogniti)
J Laurie (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
J Laurie (Steetley)
J Laurie (The Forty Club)
J Laurie (umpire)
JHC Laurie (Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI)
JWB Laurie (Essex, Western)
KWJ Laurie (Oakham School)
P Laurie (South Hampstead)
PA Laurie (Durham School)
RN Laurie (Hampstead)
W Laurie (Cheltenham and County, HS Reade's XI)
W Laurie (Three Schools)
KW Lauries (Old Oakhamians)
Lauriston (Bootham School Second XI)
T Laurman (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
I Laurrence (umpire)
D Lausen (scorer)
FS Lausen (Devon Women)
d Lausnay (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
HC Lautch (Bells Yew Green Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
J Lautch (Bells Yew Green)
P Lautch (umpire)
P Lautch (scorer)
G Lautenberg (Old Suttonians)
Lautour (Harrow Town)
E Lautour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Lautour (Guards)
W Lautour (Burton-on-Trent)
WFJ Lautour (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Lauzier (Woodgreen)
JW Lavagn (Church)
JN Lavan (Downside School)
B Lavell (Cutnall Green)
B Lavell (Cutnall Green)
J Lavell (Perry Barr)
Lavelle (Royal Artillery)
Lavelle (Bootham School)
B Lavelle (Thrumpton, Thrumpton Second XI, Thrumpton Third XI)
C Lavelle (Bolton Cricket League)
DP Lavelle (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
E Lavelle (Penwortham Second XI)
G Lavelle (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby, Ormskirk)
M Lavelle (Hunningham)
MI Lavelle (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Hampshire Under-13s)
MI Lavelle (umpire)
PA Lavelle (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
PA Lavelle (scorer)
R Lavelle (Kirkham Grammar School)
W Lavelle-Bowden (Hoghton Second XI)
W Lavelle-Bowden (Hoghton)
D Laven (Poplars)
J Laven (Denton Second XI)
Lavender (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
Lavender (Eaton Park)
Lavender (Leamington College)
Lavender (Kenilworth)
Lavender (The Stoics)
Lavender (umpire)
Lavender (Old Epsomians)
Lavender (Grove Park)
Lavender (Old Epsomians)
A Lavender (Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-19s)
A Lavender (Penzance)
A Lavender (Paul)
A Lavender (Ludgvan)
A Lavender (Warboys)
AJ Lavender (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
CW Lavender (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
CW Lavender (Egremont)
D Lavender (Suffolk Women)
E Lavender (Old Epsomians)
E Lavender (Cheam Third XI)
H Lavender (Dudley)
I Lavender (Bourne)
J Lavender (Malden Wanderers)
J Lavender (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
J Lavender (Seaton)
J Lavender (Malden Wanderers)
J Lavender (umpire)
J Lavender (Seaton)
J Lavender (Havering-atte-Bower)
J Lavender (Uxbridge Second XI)
K Lavender (umpire)
K Lavender (umpire)
KCS Lavender (Northern)
L Lavender (Old Epsomians)
M Lavender (Warboys)
S Lavender (Caistor)
S Lavender (Barnsley)
T Lavender (Burnley)
T Lavender (Liphook and Ripsley)
EL Lavenstein (Charterhouse School)
Laventon (Women's Cricket Association)
Laver (Hampton School)
A Laver (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
CC Laver (Beaconsfield)
E Laver (Wells)
E Laver (Glastonbury and District)
H Laver (Bedford Modern School)
J Laver (Glastonbury)
MJ Laver (West Mersea)
PO Laver (Hampton School)
R Laver (Southall)
R Laver (Glastonbury)
R Laver (Glastonbury and District)
T Laver (Winchmore Hill)
Laverack (Bishop's Stortford College)
E Laverack (Hymers College, Hull)
G Laverack (Trinity Hall College, Cambridge)
G Laverack (WJV Tomlinson's XI)
G Laverack (GB Cuthbertson's XI)
G Laverack (Eastrington Second XI)
JF Laverack (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
T Laverack (Bishop's Stortford College)
P Lavercombe (Bryanston School)
G Laverey (North Kent Cricket League)
W Lavergne (Woodbridge School)
D Laverick (Normanby Hall Second XI)
F Laverick (Weymouth)
F Laverick (Stokesley)
FS Laverick (Durham Colts North)
G Laverick (Sunderland Munition Workers)
G Laverick (Withensfield Middle School 3rd Year)
I Laverick (Silksworth, Silksworth Second XI)
J Laverick (Cutthorpe)
J Laverick (Northallerton Second XI)
J Laverick (Stokesley)
JT Laverick (Ashdown, Great Western Railway Club, New Swindon)
P Laverick (Clyst St George)
T Laverick (Hoddesdon Second XI)
TH Laverick (Gentlemen of Durham)
W Laverick (Durham Colts South)
W Laverick (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI, Lindum)
W Laverick (Bulkington)
C Laverie (Corley Second XI)
Lavers (Buckhurst Hill Third XI)
A Lavers (Abingdon)
A Lavers (Abingdon Vale)
A Lavers (Buckhurst Hill)
AB Lavers (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Lavers (The Stoics)
D Lavers (Ibis)
F Lavers (Harefield, Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI)
FG Lavers (Surbiton, The Stoics)
HB Lavers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lavers (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
J Lavers (Babes)
JA Lavers (Band of Brothers)
K Lavers (Steel, Peech and Tozer)
S Lavers (Hemel Hempstead Town)
Laverton (Dauntsey's School)
Laverton (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
EK Laverton (Clifton)
FW Laverton (Fetteresso Castle, Incogniti, Leighton, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westbury, Wiltshire Wanderers)
HC Laverton (Leighton, Westbury, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
HS Laverton (3rd King's Own Hussars, Incogniti, Leighton, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westbury, Wiltshire Regiment Depot, Wiltshire Wanderers)
J Laverton (umpire)
R Laverton (Dauntsey's School)
RM Laverton (Fetteresso Castle, Leighton)
WH Laverton (Fetteresso Castle, Leighton, Westbury, Wiltshire Wanderers)
WRC Laverton (Fetteresso Castle, Free Foresters, Leighton, Wiltshire)
JJ Laverty (Devon)
M Laverty (Stockport)
M Laverty (Old Rossallians)
N Laverty (Old Rossallians)
P Laverty (Shropshire)
R Laverty (Royal Navy)
T Laverty (Heaton Mersey)
Lavery (Collycroft)
Lavery (Cumberland Colts)
Lavery (Dorset Rangers)
A Lavery (scorer)
A Lavery (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
A Lavery (Stourport-on-Severn Second XI, Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
C Lavery (Lancashire Second XI)
C Lavery (Cheshire Gentlemen)
C Lavery (Northern Cricket League)
CH Lavery (Old Rossallians)
CM Lavery (Old Rossallians)
E Lavery (Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
G Lavery (Preston)
G Lavery (Blackhall)
G Lavery (Brixworth Second XI)
G Lavery (Blackhall Second XI)
G Lavery (Littletown Second XI)
GT Lavery (East Lancashire, Rossall School)
H Lavery (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
J Lavery (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
J Lavery (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
J Lavery (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
J Lavery (Philadelphia, Philadelphia Second XI)
JC Lavery (Northern Cricket League)
JH Lavery (Wadham College, Oxford)
K Lavery (AWRE Tadley)
K Lavery (AWRE)
M Lavery (Stonyhurst College)
M Lavery (Forest School)
N Lavery (Liverpool)
P Lavery (Burley)
P Lavery (Cheshire Gentlemen)
PH Lavery (Old Rossallians)
PM Lavery (Old Rossallians)
R Lavery (Stragglers of Asia)
R Lavery (Cranleigh)
S Lavery (Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth)
S Lavery (Burridge, Burridge Second XI)
S Lavery (Kirkstall Educational)
S Lavery (Battersea Ironsides)
WM Lavery (Stowe School)
MJ Lavey (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
Lavi (Royal Engineers)
Lavie (Christ Church, Oxford)
G Lavie (Westminster School)
LJG Lavie (Royal Military College Sandhurst Juniors)
LJG Lavie (Hurstpierpoint College Under-14s)
T Lavie (I Zingari, Oxford University, Westminster School)
L Lavier (Bramshaw)
J Lavies (Chelmsford)
JW Lavies (Incogniti, Middlesex Colts)
W Lavies (Middlesex)
LH Lavill (Charterhouse School)
Laville (Walthamstow)
D Laville (Emley Clarence)
A Lavin (Saddleworth)
B Lavin (Burnley)
B Lavin (Universities Athletic Union)
J Lavin (Lancashire Under-15s)
J Lavin (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
J Lavin (Lowerhouse)
J Lavin (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
J Lavin (Ratcliffe College)
J Lavin (Burnley Belvedere)
J Lavin (Wollaston Second XI)
J Lavin (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
R Lavin (Aigburth)
RF Lavin (umpire)
G Lavine (Shepshed Town Second XI)
J Lavine (Romany)
M Lavine (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
Lavingia (Pickwick Second XI)
Lavington (Whiteleaf Women)
E Lavington (umpire)
G Lavington (Gunnersbury Park)
JE Lavington (umpire)
M Lavington (Bloxham School)
R Lavington (Gunnersbury Park)
R Lavington (An Eleven)
A Lavis (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
A Lavis (Burbage and Easton Royal)
D Lavis (umpire)
G Lavis (Glamorgan)
J Lavis (Gentlemen of Devon)
J Lavis (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Lavis (scorer)
J Lavis (Burbage and Easton Royal)
M Lavis (Lymington Third XI)
O Lavis (Burbage and Easton Royal)
P Lavis (Burbage and Easton Royal)
P Lavis (Stone)
S Lavis (scorer)
SE Lavis (umpire)
T Lavis (umpire)
T Lavis (umpire)
TH Lavis (Dean Close School)
W Lavis (Stone)
C Lavoirperre (Bradfield Waifs)
M Lavoirperre (Bradfield Waifs)
J Lavoos (Hambledon)
J Lavous (Hampshire Under-14s)
J Lavous (Hambledon, Hampshire Under-15s, United Services Portsmouth)
R Lavous (scorer)
Law (Old Hill)
Law (Sleaford)
Law (Redcar)
Law (Smethwick)
Law (Stowe Templars)
Law (Birmingham)
Law (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
Law (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Law (University of Worcester)
Law (Edgbaston Parish)
Law (umpire)
Law (King's School, Grantham)
Law (Coventry Schools)
Law (Wiltshire Queries)
Law
Law (J Went's XI)
Law (Royal Artillery)
Law (Bromsgrove School)
Law (Blickling)
Law (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Juniors)
Law (The Marsh Cricket Club)
Law (Alexandra Park)
A Law (Warwickshire)
A Law (Essex)
A Law (Old Hill)
A Law (Wednesbury)
A Law (Corley, Corley Second XI)
A Law (The Cricket Company)
A Law (scorer)
A Law (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A Law (Small Heath)
A Law (Sussex Cricket Association)
A Law (Nuneaton)
A Law (Stebbing)
A Law (Whiteley Village)
A Law (Rishton)
A Law (Isham)
A Law (Norland Place School)
A Law (HJ Pallett's XI)
A Law (Birmingham)
A Law (Moseley Ashfield)
A Law (Thoresby Park)
A Law (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
A Law (Monton)
A Law (The Forty Club)
A Law (Small Heath Langley)
A Law (HBG Hill's XI)
A Law (Beaminster)
A Law (Timperley Second XI)
A Law (Bloxwich Women)
A Law (scorer)
AH Law (Old Rossallians)
AJ Law (Horsham, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
AJ Law (Bacup)
AP Law (Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
AR Law (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire, Swansea University)
B Law (Bacup, Burnley, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Under-19s)
B Law (Stowe Templars)
B Law (Read)
B Law (Bishop's Stortford High School)
C Law (Ashton-on-Mersey)
C Law (Dean)
C Law (Higham Ferrers Town, Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
C Law (Somerset)
C Law (Bishops Lydeard)
C Law (Timperley Second XI)
C Law (William Parker School)
C Law (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
CB Law (Keble College, Oxford)
CW Law (Brighton College)
CWA Law (Marlborough College)
D Law (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
D Law (Rawtenstall)
D Law (Ilkeston Rutland)
D Law (Read)
D Law (Rochdale)
D Law (Lea Park)
D Law (Army Under-25s)
D Law (Andover Schools)
D Law (Taunton School)
D Law (scorer)
D Law (Timperley Second XI)
D Law (The Forty Club)
D Law (Lea Park Second XI)
D Law (Winchmore Hill)
DR Law (Durham, Essex, Sussex)
E Law (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
E Law (Clifton College)
E Law (Brentwood Old Girls)
EC Law (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
F Law (Stowe Templars)
F Law (Canford Cygnets)
F Law (Bacup)
F Law (Willenhall Second XI)
FEJ Law (Stowe School)
FJ Law (umpire)
FR Law (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Law (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
G Law (umpire)
G Law (Surrey Championship)
G Law (Free Foresters)
G Law (JJ Warr's XI)
G Law (EE Bowen's XI)
G Law (Esher)
G Law (Harrow Blues)
G Law (Horsham)
G Law (CH Thomas' XI)
G Law (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
G Law (Eashing Park)
G Law (Hornsey)
G Law (Shillinglee)
G Law (Northbrook)
G Law (Oatlands Park)
G Law (Birmingham Women, Moseley Women)
G Law (scorer)
G Law (York and Darlington)
G Law (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
G Law (CFC Clarke's XI)
G Law (Incogniti)
G Law (Bronwydd Under-19s)
G Law (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
G Law (Incogniti)
G Law (Gloucestershire Under-19s)
GA Law (Public Schools, St John's School, Leatherhead, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
GA Law (Old Johnians)
GE Law (Winchester College)
GE Law (IPF Campbell's XI)
GL Law (Westminster School)
GL Law (Law Society)
GP Law (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
GP Law (South Essex)
H Law (Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Essex Under-19s Women)
H Law (Moseley Ashfield)
H Law (Broughton)
H Law (Somerset)
H Law (Timperley)
H Law (Timperley Second XI)
H Law (Kew Third XI)
H Law (Old Swinford Hospital School)
H Law (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
HD Law (Timperley Second XI)
HDG Law (Westminster School)
I Law (Plymouth)
J Law (London University)
J Law (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
J Law (Dinton)
J Law (Morecambe)
J Law (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
J Law (Bacup)
J Law (Romsey Second XI)
J Law (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
J Law (Ratcliffe College)
J Law (Great Chart Women, Kent Schools Women, Kent Women Second XI)
J Law (Army Under-25s)
J Law (Thurstonland)
J Law (Oxford Downs, Oxford Downs Second XI)
J Law (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Law (Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
J Law (Timperley Second XI)
J Law (Dinton Second XI)
J Law (Cross Arrows)
J Law (Free Foresters)
J Law (Wyggeston Grammar School)
J Law (Oxford Downs)
J Law (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Law (Oxford University Authentics)
JAGC Law (Europeans, Madras, Oxford University)
JB Law (Chelmsford)
JC Law (Richmond)
JC Law (Belbroughton Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
JC Law (Ratcliffe College)
JDC Law (Winnington Park Second XI)
JE Law (England Women, Kent Women)
JG Law (Neston)
JH Law (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
JH Law (Oystermouth)
JK Law (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JP Law (Brasenose College, Oxford, Easingwold, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Grimston Park, Harrow Wanderers, I Zingari, Lascelles Hall, Leeds Clarence, Radley College, Scarborough, Stockton)
JP Law (Devonshire Regiment)
JP Law (Old Radleians)
JS Law (Holbeck)
JS Law (Ratcliffe College)
JS Law (North Riding Asylum)
JS Law (Clifton)
JS Law (M Whittam's XI)
JS Law (JC Walker's XI)
JS Law (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JW Law (scorer)
JW Law (Oystermouth)
L Law (Northamptonshire)
M Law (Moseley Ashfield)
M Law (Wednesbury)
M Law (Brooklands, Mobberley)
M Law (Hardingham)
M Law (Rayleigh)
M Law (Redoubtables Women, Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
M Law (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
M Law (Gregson Lane)
M Law (Great Witchingham)
M Law (umpire)
M Law (Northampton Spencer)
M Law (Southend-on-Sea Second XI)
M Law (scorer)
M Law (Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
M Law (Southend-on-Sea)
M Law (Chelmer Veterans Midweek XI)
M Law (Chingford)
M Law (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
MW Law (The Forty Club)
N Law (Cambridgeshire Colts)
N Law (Yattendon and Frilsham)
N Law (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
N Law (Kingswood School)
N Law (Perse School)
O Law (Sheffield United)
OJ Law (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-17s, Chester Boughton Hall, Lancashire Academy, Nantwich, Worcestershire Second XI)
P Law (Pickwick Second XI)
P Law (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
PF Law (Civil Service, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
PJS Law (Charterhouse School)
R Law (Bacup, Burnley)
R Law (umpire)
R Law (Shifnal Second XI)
R Law (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
R Law (Bloxham School)
R Law (The Forty Club)
R Law (Northern)
R Law (Mobberley)
R Law (4th Officer Cadet Battalion)
R Law (Old Westminsters)
RA Law (Aldenham School)
RD Law (The Forty Club)
RD Law (Timperley, Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
RHE Law (Butterflies)
RWE Law (Westminster School)
S Law (Chester Boughton Hall)
S Law (Redcar)
S Law (Walsall Second XI)
S Law (Wednesbury)
S Law (Littleborough)
S Law (Staffordshire Over-50s)
S Law (Norton)
S Law (Redcar Second XI)
S Law (Pelsall)
S Law (Bagnall Norton)
S Law (Chenies and Latimer)
S Law (Norton)
SH Law (Old Monktonians)
SR Law (Clifton College)
SS Law (Ratcliffe College)
ST Law (The Forty Club)
T Law (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
T Law (York and Darlington)
T Law (Royal Artillery)
T Law (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
T Law (Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
T Law (Eton Ramblers)
T Law (Castlethorpe)
T Law (Louth)
TB Law (Nottinghamshire Colts)
TF Law (Royal Artillery)
TJ Law (scorer)
TS Law (Neston)
V Law (East Anglia Women, East Anglia Women A)
VP Law (Repton School)
W Law (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Yorkshire)
W Law (Northamptonshire Second XI)
W Law (Aldridge)
W Law (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Walsall, Walsall Under-16s)
W Law (Todmorden)
W Law (CHC Guinness' XI)
W Law (EE Bowen's XI)
W Law (W Law's XI)
W Law (Harewood)
W Law (Perambulators)
W Law (West Riding)
W Law (Scarborough Visitors)
W Law (Esher)
W Law (Walsall Second XI)
W Law (Oakham)
W Law (Romany)
W Law (Army Cadet Force)
W Law (Harlequins)
W Law (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
W Law (The Forty Club)
WA Law (Giggleswick School)
WC Law (The Forty Club)
WG Law (The Forty Club)
WH Law (J Went's XI)
WL Law (Glamorgan)
WLM Law (Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
WLM Law (Durham Pilgrims)
WLM Law (Laodiceans)
WM Law (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
WW Law (Westminster School)
Lawal (Matfield Green)
B Lawance (Bow Green)
D Lawcock (Burnley District XI)
G Lawda (Young Lions)
CE Lawday (Monmouthshire)
EE Lawday (Monmouthshire)
F Lawday (Birmingham Small Arms Company, Mitchell's and Butler's)
F Lawday (Small Heath)
FW Lawday (umpire)
P Lawday (umpire)
W Lawday (umpire)
E Lawden (Moorside)
F Lawden (Worcester City)
RDJ Lawder (Downside School)
RD Law Dt And (Timperley Second XI)
K Lawe (Birlingham)
Lawence (Kingswood School)
B Lawerence (scorer)
C Lawerence (scorer)
I Lawerence (Ibis)
R Lawerence (scorer)
Lawernce (Stanway)
Lawes (Worcestershire)
Lawes (Pegasus and Corringham)
A Lawes (Astley Bridge)
A Lawes (Cherwell Cricket League)
ACH Lawes (Norfolk)
B Lawes (Dorset Development XI)
B Lawes (New Milton)
BJ Lawes (Dorset)
C Lawes (Weymouth)
DE Lawes (Dorset)
EB Lawes (Ashley Second XI)
GA Lawes (Worcestershire)
H Lawes (Weymouth)
H Lawes (Old Pharosians)
H Lawes (Oundle School)
J Lawes (Swansea University)
J Lawes (Fives and Heronians)
J Lawes (Weymouth Women)
J Lawes (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Lawes (Herriard Third XI)
J Lawes (Stoke D'Abernon)
J Lawes (Buccaneers)
J Lawes (Forest School)
J Lawes (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
LC Lawes (Bessborough)
M Lawes (Dorset Under-21s)
M Lawes (Dorset Select XI)
M Lawes (Pulborough)
P Lawes (Winchester Club Cricket Association)
P Lawes (Kirby)
P Lawes (Burrough Green)
R Lawes (Castle)
T Lawes (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea Second XI)
T Lawes (Kirby)
T Lawes (Oundle School)
T Lawes (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
T Lawes (University of Southampton)
V Lawes (Kidderminster Victoria)
C Lawford (West Kent)
E Lawford (Sanderstead)
G Lawford (East Molesey)
J Lawford (Old Southendian and Southchurch, Southend-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea)
JP Lawford (Cheltenham College)
M Lawford (East Molesey, South Hampstead, Surbiton, Surrey Second XI)
M Lawford (The Stoics)
M Lawford (East Molesey)
OL Lawford (Harland and Wolff)
P Lawford (East Molesey)
P Lawford (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
R Lawford (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
R Lawford (Rydal, Rydal)
R Lawford (Pennington)
R Lawford (Bromborough Pool)
TM Lawford (Buckinghamshire, Civil Defence Services, Home Counties, Slough)
Lawgley-Smith (Sherborne School A XI)
J Lawis (South Western Counties)
Lawler (Windsor Garrison)
Lawler (Norton Barracks)
Lawler (Maybush)
Lawler (Millbrook and Maybush)
Lawler (Command Depot, Heaton Park)
A Lawler (RACS, RACS Second XI)
C Lawler (South Wales Hunts)
E Lawler (Crewe)
F Lawler (SS Arabic)
J Lawler (South Wales Hunts)
J Lawler (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
K Lawler (East Molesey)
K Lawler (Warwickshire Over-50s)
K Lawler (scorer)
L Lawler (Bramshaw Third XI)
L Lawler (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
N Lawler (South Coast Dairies)
P Lawler (Penn)
R Lawler (Cumbria Women)
R Lawler (Bickley Park Second XI)
R Lawler (Northumberland Development XI)
RH Lawler (Burnley)
S Lawler (Haringey College)
S Lawler (Lincolnshire Colts)
S Lawler (Northampton Exiles)
T Lawler (scorer, umpire)
T Lawler (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
T Lawler (Enfield, Northampton Exiles)
T Lawler (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
T Lawler (Lancashire County League Colts)
T Lawler (Royal Corps of Signals)
T Lawler (Railway Triangle)
T Lawler (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
W Lawler (Crewe)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive