CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Langman (Cryptics)
Langman (Warminster Grammar School)
BMW Langman (Army, Army Under-25s, Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Stragglers of Asia, Warwick School)
C Langman (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
G Langman (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
G Langman (scorer)
G Langman (Millfield School Second XI)
J Langman (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
J Langman (Butterflies)
J Langman (Winchester College)
JE Langman (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
P Langman (Maresfield)
P Langman (Cricketers Club of London)
P Langman (Sir WR Worsley's XI)
R Langman (Cambridge University Women, East Anglia Women, East Anglia Women A)
WVC Langman (Lancing College)
Langmead (Harborne Third XI)
D Langmead (Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea Second XI)
JH Langmead (Cranleigh School)
JL Langmead (Sussex, West Sussex)
M Langmead (Bishop's Stortford)
M Langmead (MC Robinson's XI)
M Langmead (Eastergate)
M Langmead (Bishop's Stortford Second XI)
S Langmead (Cranleigh School, Old Cranleighans)
S Langmead (Shopwyke Strollers)
S Langmead (Sussex Junior Women)
S Langmead (Brigstock)
S Langmead (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
W Langmead (Falkland)
WM Langmead (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Camden, Chichester Priory Park, Cranleigh School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Old Cranleighans, Pulborough, Sussex Under-13s)
C Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
FC Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
FG Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
FG Langmore (Oundle School)
FS Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
G Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
GT Langmore (Oundle School)
L Langmore (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
WB Langmore (H Luard's XI)
WG Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
G Langner (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
Langon (Bromsgrove School)
F Langram (Northampton)
A Langreal (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
J Langreen (Old Wykehamists)
A Langrial (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
Langrich (Waterlooville)
Langrick (Bournville)
AH Langrick (Bessborough)
B Langrick (St John's College, York)
J Langrick (Middlesex Juniors)
R Langrick (St John's College, York)
F Langrid (Eastbourne New College)
Langridge (Nottingham University)
Langridge (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Langridge (Brighton Grammar School)
Langridge (Timperley Third XI)
Langridge (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Langridge (Hilton)
CJ Langridge (Young Gentlemen of Surrey)
D Langridge (Castle Eden)
DH Langridge (Brentwood School)
E Langridge (scorer)
F Langridge (Bedfordshire)
FB Langridge (Old Merchant Taylors)
G Langridge (Four Elms)
J Langridge (Auckland, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
J Langridge (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
J Langridge (The Forty Club)
J Langridge (Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
J Langridge (South)
J Langridge (Sussex)
J Langridge (Civil Defence Services)
JG Langridge (Sussex)
L Langridge (London University)
M Langridge (Ampfield Crusaders)
Martin Langridge (Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Second XI)
Martin Langridge (Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI)
Michael Langridge (Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI)
N Langridge (Gloucestershire Second XI)
N Langridge (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
N Langridge (Plymstock)
N Langridge (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
P Langridge (Old Symondian Ramblers)
R Langridge (Barclays Bank)
R Langridge (The Forty Club)
R Langridge (Somerset Over-50s)
RC Langridge (Felixstowe)
RC Langridge (Suffolk Club and Ground)
RJ Langridge (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
RJ Langridge (Sussex Young Amateurs)
RJ Langridge (The Forty Club)
S Langridge (Budleigh Salterton)
T Langridge (Plymstock)
W Langridge (Hambledon)
WH Langridge (Hambledon)
E Langridge Easton (scorer)
Langrie (Armitage Bridge)
Langrish (The Skinners' School)
D Langrish (Romsey)
D Langrish (Portchester)
D Langrish (Waterlooville)
D Langrish (scorer)
D Langrish (Waterlooville)
D Langrish (Waterlooville)
D Langrish (Waterlooville, Waterlooville Second XI, Waterlooville Third XI)
Daniel Langrish (Waterlooville)
Des Langrish (Waterlooville)
G Langrish (Otterbourne, Otterbourne Second XI)
I Langrish (Old Tiffinians)
S Langrish (Waterlooville Second XI)
S Langrish (Easebourne)
Langrishe (Liverpool)
AE Langrishe (Royal Artillery)
J Langrish-Smith (Forest School, Woodford Wells, Woodford Wells Second XI)
S Langsbury (scorer)
A Langsdale (Wadworth)
R Langsdale (The Forty Club)
Langsden (Dartford College of Physical Education)
H Langsdon (Tonbridge School)
W Langsdon (umpire)
W Langsdon (Players of Surrey)
Langsford (Royal Marines)
K Langsford (umpire)
KS Langsford (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
S Langsford (Launceston)
R Langshaw (Whalley)
D Langstaff (Barclays Bank)
D Langstaff (scorer)
FC Langstaff (Haileybury College)
J Langstaff (Billingham Synthonia)
J Langstaff (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
N Langstaff (Bootham School)
N Langstaff (Bingham, Bingham Second XI, Bingham Third XI)
N Langstaff (Lowdham Second XI)
R Langstaff (Cheshire Gentlemen)
SJ Langstaff (Sessay)
SJ Langstaff (Durham University, Giggleswick School)
T Langstaff (Easingwold)
Langstaffe (Dingle)
F Langstaffe (Dingle)
G Langstaffe (Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Schoolboys)
J Langstaffe (Accrington)
Langston (Esher)
A Langston (Leicestershire Women)
AR Langston (Dulwich College)
B Langston (Upminster)
BA Langston (Diamonds, Emeralds, England Women, Essex Women, Loughborough Lightning, Otago Women, Yorkshire Women)
C Langston (Durham Women)
DF Langston (Worcester Nomads)
E Langston (Grantham)
EE Langston (Lincolnshire)
G Langston (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Langston (St Bede's School)
J Langston (Peppard Stoke Row, Peppard Stoke Row Second XI, Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
J Langston (Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
M Langston (Bloxwich)
M Langston (Pelsall)
PA Langston (Wellington College)
R Langston (Bloxwich Women)
S Langston (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Langston (Old Elizabethans Third XI)
S Langston (South Loughton)
SJ Langston (Eton Ramblers)
T Langston (Upminster, Upminster, Upminster Second XI)
T Langston (Brighton University Second XI)
Langstone (Evesham)
Langstone (Orleans Club)
S Langstone (Evesham Second XI)
S Langstone (Evesham)
D Langston-Jones (Dover College, Sussex Martlets)
J Langsworthy (Devon Under-14s)
A Langthorne (umpire)
Langton (Merchant Taylors' School)
Langton (Wiltshire Queries)
Langton (Old Wirralians Under-17s)
A Langton (Almondbury, Clayton West)
A Langton (Hall Bower)
A Langton (Odney)
AG Langton (St Edward's School, Oxford)
AT Langton (Knowle and Dorridge)
B Langton (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
C Langton (Lancashire)
C Langton (umpire)
C Langton (Long Eaton)
C Langton (Gloucestershire Under-19s, I Zingari, Marlborough, Radley Rangers)
D Langton (Exeats)
D Langton (Bomere Heath)
DW Langton (Brighton College)
E Langton (Ealing)
EC Langton (Wellington College)
FP Langton (Cross Arrows)
G Langton (Gloucestershire Under-19s)
G Langton (Berkswell Second XI)
G Langton (Gentlemen of Essex)
G Langton (Rickling Green)
G Langton (Incogniti)
GR Langton (Suffolk Over-50s)
H Langton (Tonbridge School)
H Langton (Eton Ramblers)
HB Langton (Pembroke College, Cambridge Second XI)
HC Langton (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Western)
HF Langton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Wellington College)
HH Langton (London Clergy)
J Langton (Shillinglee)
J Langton (Shorncliffe Camp)
J Langton (Bootle)
J Langton (LN Constantine's XI)
J Langton (Liverpool)
J Langton (Tarleton, Tarleton Second XI)
L Langton (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Liverpool, Western)
L Langton (Northern)
L Langton (Everton)
M Langton (Bass-Worthington)
M Langton (Railway Triangle)
M Langton (Park High School)
N Langton (Rickling Green)
N Langton (umpire)
O Langton (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
O Langton (Exeats)
O Langton (Malmesbury)
OH Langton (Carlton, I Zingari, Radley Rangers)
P Langton (Lingfield)
R Langton (Gentlemen of Surrey, Old Merchant Taylors)
R Langton (Leckford)
R Langton (Royton)
R Langton (Surrey Club and Ground)
R Langton (Somerset Colts)
RJ Langton (Formby)
S Langton (Croston)
SD Langton (Eton Ramblers)
SF Langton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJ Langton (Eton Ramblers)
ST Langton (Derbyshire)
T Langton (Hightown)
T Langton (scorer)
T Langton (Selston Town)
W Langton (Gentlemen of Lancashire, Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool)
W Langton (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
W Langton (I Zingari, Malmesbury, Marlborough, Wiltshire Queries)
W Langton (Emeriti)
W Langton (Cryptics)
WH Langton (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Harrow School, Western)
RG Langtree (Bacup, Southport and Birkdale)
Langtry (Brighton)
C Langtry (Gentlemen of Sussex)
G Langtry (Brighton)
J Langtry (Brighton)
W Langtry (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Langwell (West Bromwich Wednesday)
BH Langwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
E Langwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
W Langwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
WW Langwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
WW Langwell (Bournville)
JH Langworth (Wales Minor Counties)
T Langworth (Ashford)
TP Langworth (Ashford, Lords and Commons)
D Langworthy (Broadhempston)
EJ Langworthy (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
HS Langworthy (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
Lanham (West Meon)
B Lanham (Abingdon Vale)
C Lanham (Abingdon Vale)
D Lanham (Abingdon Vale)
D Lanham (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
D Lanham (Abingdon)
D Lanham (Stayley)
EL Lanham (Bablake School)
GP Lanham (Birmingham Clergy, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Oxford University Authentics, Rochester Clergy)
H Lanham (Deanery)
J Lanham (Calmore Sports Under-15s)
J Lanham (Sonning)
R Lanham (Abingdon Vale)
S Lanham (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
S Lanham (Sonning)
T Lanham (Colne)
T Lanham (Suttoners, Suttoners Second XI)
M Lanigan (Woodhall Spa)
A Lank (umpire)
R Lankani (Blackheath Fourth XI)
P Lankertis (Huyton)
Lankester (Pickwick Second XI)
B Lankester (WJP Stewart's XI)
BW Lankester (Warwickshire)
E Lankester (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
G Lankester (Freasley)
H Lankester (Freasley)
J Lankester (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI, Dorridge, Warwickshire Under-17s)
J Lankester (scorer)
J Lankester (Dorridge Second XI)
J Lankester (Dorridge and Hockley Heath)
JG Lankester (Solihull School)
L Lankester (Brixworth)
N Lankester (Wembley)
N Lankester (The Leys School)
N Lankester (Stock Exchange)
OJR Lankester (Bradfield College)
OJR Lankester (Churchman's)
R Lankester (Reed)
S Lankester (Mildenhall)
S Lankester (Tuddenham)
H Lankfer (North Runcton)
J Lankfer (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
W Lankfer (North Runcton)
Lankshear (Reigate Grammar School)
F Lann (scorer)
C Lannan (umpire)
HE Lannaway (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
L Lannen (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
L Lannen (scorer)
T Lanner (High Wycombe)
C Lannie (Himbleton, Himbleton Second XI)
C Lannie (Rushwick)
D Lannie (Worcestershire Under-17s Women, Worcestershire Women)
K Lannie (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
M Lannie (Worcestershire Second XI)
Lanning (Perch Rock Battery)
A Lanning (umpire)
G Lanning (Middlewich)
GE Lanning (umpire)
GE Lanning (Royal Air Force)
H Lanning (British Polytechnics)
H Lanning (Blackheath Second XI)
M Lanning (Bexleyheath, Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
M Lanning (Dartford)
M Lanning (Dartford)
M Lanning (Dartford Second XI)
M Lanning (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
N Lanning (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
P Lanning (Eton Ramblers)
S Lanning (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
S Lanning (umpire)
Lannington (East Tytherley)
J Lannon (Reading Second XI)
GM Lannowe (Middlesex Colts)
R Lanoia (Gotham Village Second XI)
D Lanoy (The Forty Club)
CW Lanphin (Epsom College)
S Lansate (Wellow and Plaitford)
A Lansberg (University College School Old Boys)
N Lansberr (King Edward's School, Witley)
J Lansberry (Flax Bourton)
R Lansberry (King Edward's School, Witley)
Lansbury (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Under-12s)
E Lansbury (Mickleover)
E Lansbury (Wellesbourne and District)
H Lansbury (North Mymms)
K Lansbury (East Anglia Junior Women, East Anglia Women, Junior England Women)
R Lanscot (Ryde School)
A Lansdale (West Suffolk)
A Lansdale (Edgworth Third XI)
FB Lansdale (Incogniti)
I Lansdale (Edgworth Third XI)
J Lansdale (Portslade)
JG Lansdale (King's College School, Wimbledon)
M Lansdale (Chorleywood)
N Lansdale (Brighton and Hove)
N Lansdale (Woodbank)
G Lansdell (umpire)
H Lansdell (Ardingly College)
JH Lansdell (Hastings)
CE Lansdown (North Riding Asylum)
D Lansdown (umpire)
D Lansdown (General Electric)
H Lansdown (Hampton Wick Royal)
HE Lansdown (London Fire Service)
I Lansdown (Amport)
J Lansdown (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
NW Lansdown (Ardingly College)
S Lansdown (Ratcliffe College)
CEW Lansdowne (Hampton Wick Royal)
D Lansdowne (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
HR Lansdowne (London County Council Civil Defence Services)
J Lansdowne (East Anglia Women)
Lord Lansdowne (Government House)
MW Lansdowne (Old Ardinians)
O Lansdowne (Amersham)
O Lansdowne (Amersham, Amersham Second XI, Amersham Third XI)
P Lansdowne (The Forty Club)
S Lansdowne (Ashby Hastings)
S Lansdowne (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
SJ Lansdowne (Broomleys, Ibstock Town, Sussex Second XI)
SJ Lansdowne (Broomleys)
B Lansford (Dorset Over-50s)
Lansley (York)
Lansley (Eversley)
M Lansley (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Langleybury)
R Lansley (Ryde School)
E l'Anson (Kingsclere)
PL Lanson (Repton School)
J Lanston (Burridge Third XI)
J Lanstone (scorer)
A Lant (Marlborough Blues)
J Lant (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
J Lant (Warwickshire Crusaders)
J Lant (Solihull)
M Lant (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
S Lanton-Davis (Finchampstead Third XI)
Lantos (Mount St Mary's College)
C Lantos (Mount St Mary's College)
T Lanwarne (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Hereford, Herefordshire)
Lanyon (Wolverhampton Grammar School, Wolverhampton Grammar School Second XI)
A Lanyon (Shrewsbury School)
B Lanyon (Falmouth)
B Lanyon (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
C Lanyon (Brixham)
D Lanyon (Marehay)
DS Lanyon (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
EC Lanyon (Pocklington School Second XI)
FB Lanyon (Cornwall)
H Lanyon (Mrs Ashby's XI)
O Lanyon (Wiltshire Queries)
R Lanyon (Shrewsbury School)
WK Lanyon (Cornwall)
S Lanzier (Woodgreen)
A Laot (Herefordshire Under-19s)
Laotnian (Sale Moor Second XI)
F La Page (Thespian Thunderers)
J Lapage (North Baddesley)
RC Lapage (Clifton College)
S Lapage (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
SM Lapage (Clifton College)
C Lapan (Hampshire Hogs)
AWE Lapham (Essex)
N Lapham (The Forty Club)
NF Lapham (Trent College)
T Lapham (Ferndown Wayfarers)
Z Lapham (Marlborough Blues)
D Laphorn (umpire)
PK Lapidge (St Peter's School, York)
CRE Lapierre (The Forty Club)
M Lapina-Amarelle (Ansty)
M Lapina-Ammarelle (West Sussex Under-17s)
S Laplage (Hampshire Hogs)
Lapley (Exbury)
J Lappage (North Baddesley)
R Lappas (Lynton and Lynmouth)
Lapper (Reading University)
J Lapper (Curdworth)
C Lappin (Hampshire Hogs)
F Lappin (Hampshire Hoggets)
M Lappin (Earley)
S Lappin (St Crispin and Ryelands)
PH Lapping (Cryptics, Dorset Rangers, East of Scotland, Grange)
R Lapping (Bow House)
Lappy (Strollers)
S Lapsia (Cheshire County Colts)
SK Lapsia (Bramhall)
SK Lapsia (English Schools Cricket Association North)
J Lapsley (Loughborough and District)
JB Lapsley (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Lapthorn (King's School, Rochester)
Lapthorn (Old Roffensians)
Lapthorn (scorer)
D Lapthorn (umpire, scorer)
D Lapthorn (High Halstow Second XI)
R Lapthorn (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
R Lapthorn (umpire)
R Lapthorn (Old Roffensians)
R Lapthorn (King's School, Rochester)
R Lapthorn (Westgate-on-Sea)
S Lapthorn (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
S Lapthorn (Old Roffensians)
S Lapthorn (King's School, Rochester)
D Lapthorne (umpire)
ER Lapwood (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Lapworth (Wolvey)
B Lapworth (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
J Lapworth (Warwickshire Cricket Association)
J Lapworth (Leicestershire Women)
J Lapworth (Cropston)
J Lapworth (Lutterworth Women)
J Lapworth (Billesdon)
R Lapworth (Billesdon)
S Lapworth (Wolvey)
W Lapworth (Coventry, Warwickshire)
W Lapworth (Oxford University Next Five and Six Professionals)
Laqab Hussain (Aston Second XI)
Lara (Cambridge NCI Women)
B Lara (Sinjungrammarians)
K Lara (Bidbury)
S Lara (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
A Laragy (Old Actonians)
A Laraman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AW Laraman (Middlesex, Somerset)
C Laraman (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
C Laraman (Gravesend Second XI)
JP Laraman (Essex Second XI, Hartley Country Club, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University Second XI)
E Laraway (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
S Larbalastier (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
D Larbey (Bedfordshire)
J Larbey (Haslemere)
R Larbey (Bedfordshire Association of Cricket Clubs)
Larby (Fives)
AAJ Larby (umpire)
G Larby (Wrecclesham, Wrecclesham Second XI)
G Larby (Crown Taverners)
G Larby (Wrecclesham)
J Larby (umpire)
J Larby (Podington)
JA Larby (umpire)
L Larby (Thursley)
NB Larby (Bedford Modern School)
R Larby (Crown Taverners)
S Larby (Portsmouth Grammar School)
W Larby (Windmill Hill)
W Larby (Mitcham)
WW Larby (Windmill Hill)
B Larce (Easebourne)
P Larche (Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
CW L'Archer (Old Grammarians, Surrey Second XI)
T Larcock (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
G Larcom (Winchester Garrison)
AS Larcomb (Merchant Taylors' School)
C Larcomb (Highgate)
Larcombe (Chard)
A Larcombe (Somerset Juniors)
D Larcombe (Cockfosters, Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI, St Helens Recreation)
D Larcombe (Lodi)
D Larcombe (Hertfordshire Colts)
D Larcombe (Richmond Town)
D Larcombe (Hucknall Fourth XI)
DM Larcombe (Axminster Town)
G Larcombe (Axminster Town, Devon Under-19s, Devon Under-21s, Ilminster)
G Larcombe (Olivers Battery, Olivers Battery)
G Larcombe (Arden Forest)
N Larcombe (Taunton St Andrews)
P Larcombe (Cockfosters)
P Larcombe (Market Harborough)
P Larcombe (Free Foresters)
P Larcombe
R Larcombe (scorer)
T Larcombe (Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
Lard (Bournemouth University)
GF Larden (Durham University)
M Larden (Streetly Third XI)
S Larden (Somerset Second XI)
Larder (Lancashire Women)
B Larder (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI)
B Larder (Cambridge Granta)
J Larder (Whiston Parish Church)
J Larder (Leicestershire Cricket Association)
J Larder (Black Bull)
J Larder (Huncoat)
N Larder (Frome)
W Larder (Royal Air Force Cosford)
P Lardle (umpire)
Lardner (Wiltshire Queries)
K Lardner (Barton)
P Lardner (Hitchin Women)
R Lardner (scorer)
T Lardner (Winterton)
TJE Lardner (Harrow School)
VA Lardner (Hungerford, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Under-19s)
J Lardy (umpire)
Lareins (Hale Barns)
K Lareman (Bow Green)
M Larence (Chingford)
B Larenzini (umpire)
D Larett (Bentley)
M Larety (Old Rossallians)
D Larg (Colchester and East Essex)
D Larg (The Hottentots)
Largan (Moseley Ashfield)
Large (Surrey)
Large (Terriers)
Large (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
A Large (Hayes)
A Large (Taunton School)
B Large (Hampton-in-Arden)
D Large (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Woolpit)
D Large (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
D Large (Aigburth)
E Large (Knebworth Park)
G Large (umpire)
H Large (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
H Large (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
HC Large (Lancing College)
J Large (Shrewsbury, Shropshire)
J Large (Aigburth)
J Large (Forest Hill)
JW Large (Colts of the South)
K Large (Shepshed Messengers)
M Large (Linton Park)
M Large (Fiddlers)
M Large (scorer)
MA Large (Cranbrook School)
P Large (Hythe)
R Large (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
R Large (Shorts Sports)
R Large (Wolverton Town)
RD Large (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
RD Large (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
RJ Large (Aigburth)
S Large (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
S Large (Hertfordshire Colts)
S Large (Sussex Cricket Association)
WA Large (Leamington Second XI)
WH Large (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
WR Large (English Schools Cricket Association)
DD Largen (Hurstpierpoint College)
JF Largey (Neston)
JF Largey (Oxton)
E Largue (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
P Larios (Ampleforth College)
Lark (Otters)
Lark (Cottesmore School)
C Lark (Trojans, Trojans)
E Lark (Old Tauntonians)
FR Lark (Malvern College)
J Lark (Hyde Ramblers)
JN Lark (umpire)
S Lark (Buccaneers)
S Lark (King's School, Canterbury)
S Lark (Cosby)
SJS Lark (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Larkby (umpire)
AH Larkcom (Berkshire, Surrey Second XI)
Larke (The Forty Club)
Larke (Hoddesdon)
F Larke (Upminster)
F Larke (Trent College)
F Larke (Hampshire Hogs)
F Larke (Upminster Second XI)
J Larke (Great Witchingham)
J Larke (Cinderford St John)
M Larke (Chadwell Heath)
M Larke (The Forty Club)
S Larke (Willoughby Waterleys)
S Larke (Cosby)
T Larke (Upminster)
Larken (Lancing College Second XI)
JJS Larken (Eton College)
JJS Larken (Eton Ramblers)
JS Larken (Eton Ramblers)
W Larkey (Wellow and Plaitford)
Larkfield
Larkham (Kidderminster)
G Larkham (Ilminster)
WT Larkham (Worcestershire)
Larkin (Royal Air Force)
Larkin (Egham)
Larkin (Kent, Kent)
Larkin (Oxford Music Hall)
Larkin (Lichfield Second XI)
Larkin
Larkin (Chichester Training College)
Larkin (United Services Portsmouth)
Larkin (Cleveland Under-15s)
A Larkin (Morley, Morley Second XI)
A Larkin (Yaxley)
A Larkin (Horsmonden)
A Larkin (Hollingbourne Second XI)
A Larkin (Ufford Park)
C Larkin (Staffordshire Women, Warwickshire Women)
D Larkin (White Coppice Second XI)
D Larkin (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
E Larkin (Horsmonden)
E Larkin (Isle of Wight)
G Larkin (Bentley, Shenfield High School)
G Larkin (Bath Second XI)
GA Larkin (St Albans)
H Larkin (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
H Larkin (Guards)
I Larkin (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
J Larkin (South Hampstead)
J Larkin (Church)
J Larkin (Bold Dragoon)
JC Larkin (Spencer)
JC Larkin (Downend, Somerset Second XI)
JC Larkin (Cranleigh School)
JN Larkin (Ibis)
K Larkin (umpire)
L Larkin (Dorset Under-13s Women)
M Larkin (Middlesex Junior Women, Riverside Women)
NG Larkin (Middlesex Second XI)
P Larkin (Lichfield)
P Larkin (Hayling Island)
P Larkin (Churt)
P Larkin (Bold Dragoon)
R Larkin (Bidborough)
R Larkin (Four Oaks Saints)
S Larkin (Marske, Middlesbrough, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
S Larkin (Lexden)
Larking (Kent)
A Larking (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
A Larking (Calmore Sports)
AG Larking (Cranleigh School)
CG Larking (The Mote)
CG Larking (Mote Park)
D Larking (scorer)
HE Larking (Cranleigh School)
JG Larking (Kent)
M Larking (Tonbridge)
M Larking (Sevenoaks Vine)
M Larking (Tunbridge Wells)
R Larking (Calmore Sports)
S Larking (Ashford Second XI)
W Larking (Sevenoaks Vine)
GH Larkingford (Romsey Social)
Larkington (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Larkins (Cheltenham Ladies College)
Larkins (Boxmoor)
AM Larkins (Bradfield College)
M Larkins (Cumbria Under-19s)
MJ Larkins (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
T Larkins (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
W Larkins (Bedfordshire, Durham, Eastern Province, England, Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire, Young England)
WR Larkins (Wellington College)
WR Larkins (Plaistow)
A Larkinson (Bradfield Waifs)
A Larkman (Portsmouth Grammar School)
BS Larkman (Portsmouth Grammar School)
G Larkman (Little Lever)
J Larkman (Somerset Stragglers)
N Larkman (South Woodham Ferrers, South Woodham Ferrers Under-15s)
R Larkman (Sidmouth)
T Larkon (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
G Larkphurl (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
Larkum (British Transport Club (Southampton))
Larkworthy (Western Command)
FCG Larkworthy (Dover College)
C Larley (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
C Larley (Ellesmere College)
I Larley (Warrington Second XI)
T Larley (Warrington Second XI)
C Larlham (Bishop's Stortford, Old Alleynians)
S Larlham (scorer)
SR Larlham (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Development Squad)
R Larly (Crown Taverners Second XI)
Larman (Halifax)
B Larman (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
JPW Larman (Old Hurst Johnians)
L Larman (The Stoics)
ML Larman (Mill Hill School)
TJW Larman (Old Hurst Johnians)
Larmer (Lancaster)
I Larmer (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Larmoor (The Forty Club)
Larmour (Escrick Park)
A Larmour (The Forty Club)
A Larmour (The Forty Club)
ASL Larmour (The Forty Club)
LC Larmour (Oundle School)
T Larmour (Settle, Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
NR Larn (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Larnda (WD Ludlow's XI)
B Larneget (umpire)
AG Larne-MacGregor (Blundell's School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive