CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Lang (Yorkshire)
Lang (umpire)
Lang (R Grimston's XI)
Lang (Mancunian Wanderers)
Lang (Kelly College)
Lang (Birkenhead Police)
Lang (University of Southampton Second XI)
Lang (Ratcliffe College)
Lang (Burnmoor)
Lang (Byfleet)
Lang (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Lang (Holdon)
Lang (Ratcliffe College)
Lang (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Lang (New College, Oxford)
A Lang (Sparsholt)
A Lang (Geddington)
A Lang (Petersfield)
A Lang (Grayshott)
A Lang (Grayshott)
A Lang (Grannies)
A Lang (Band of Brothers)
A Lang (Geddington Second XI, Stony Stratford Second XI)
AG Lang (Christ's Hospital)
AH Lang (Cambridge University, Sussex)
AL Lang (Hampshire Second XI, Loughborough University, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
AL Lang (scorer)
BG Lang (Devon)
C Lang (J OK's Whallopers)
CA Lang (The Forty Club)
CS Lang (Trent College)
D Lang (Teddington)
D Lang (Birmingham University)
D Lang (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
D Lang (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
DB Lang (Wellington College)
DW Lang (Eton Ramblers)
E Lang (Harrow School)
E Lang (umpire)
EG Lang (Bedford School)
F Lang (Sherborne School)
FW Lang (Old Cliftonians)
G Lang (The Forty Club)
G Lang (Devon)
G Lang (Twyford)
G Lang (Blackheath)
G Lang (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
GH Lang (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GL Lang (Gentlemen of England)
GL Lang (Blundell's School)
H Lang (Gentlemen of Somerset, Somerset)
H Lang (Harrow School)
H Lang (Gravesend and Milton)
H Lang (Curry Rivel and District)
H Lang (J Lang's XI)
H Lang (Clitheroe, Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
HA Lang (Marlborough College)
I Lang (New Milton Third XI)
I Lang (South Hetton)
J Lang (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
J Lang (Liverpool)
J Lang (Harlequins)
J Lang (Scorpions)
J Lang (Wolverhampton)
J Lang (Hertfordshire)
J Lang (Cowdrey Second XI)
J Lang (Oakham)
J Lang (Wimborne)
J Lang (Curry Rivel and District)
J Lang (Grannies)
J Lang (Dean Close School)
J Lang (The Forty Club)
J Lang (J Lang's XI)
J Lang (Churt)
JA Lang (Cornwall)
JD Lang (Alleyn's School)
JDSTJ Lang (Pocklington School)
JL Lang (Barrington Court)
JN Lang (Worcestershire)
JN Lang (Boldon)
K Lang (Cambridge NCI)
L Lang (Hampshire Women)
L Lang (Oakham)
L Lang (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
L Lang (South Hetton)
LH Lang (Southwark Clergy)
LR Lang (Hornsey)
N Lang (Halesowen Second XI)
NC Lang (Royal Artillery)
O Lang (Cheltenham College)
P Lang (East Molesey)
P Lang (Ashcott and Shapwick)
P Lang (W Bradley's XI)
P Lang (Byfleet)
P Lang (Marlow Second XI)
P Lang (Surrey County Cricket League Division One)
P Lang (Curry Rivel and District)
P Lang (Shapwick and Polden)
R Lang (Cambridge University, Gentlemen)
R Lang (South Women)
R Lang (WD and HO Wills Limited)
R Lang (St Helens Recreation)
R Lang (Perambulators)
R Lang (EE Bowen's XI)
R Lang (Isle of Wight)
R Lang (Old Tenisonians)
R Lang (The Forty Club)
S Lang (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
S Lang (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
S Lang (Ickenham)
S Lang (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Lang (Chesterfield)
S Lang (Flixton)
SR Lang (Hornsey, Institute of Chartered Accountants, Old Warwickians, The Forty Club, Warwick School)
T Lang (Cornwall)
T Lang (Incogniti)
T Lang (Sherborne School)
TA Lang (Cornwall)
TW Lang (Gloucestershire, Oxford University)
TW Lang (Cambridge Nondescripts)
TW Lang (Esher)
V Lang (The Forty Club)
W Lang (East Gloucestershire)
WH Lang (Harrow School)
WM Lang (Christ Church, Oxford)
R Langa (New Brighton)
Langan (Derby School)
A Langan (Devizes)
C Langan (Combined Services, Rock XI)
D Langan (Devizes)
F Langan (The Oratory School)
J Langan (Devizes)
J Langan (Incogniti)
J Langan Jnr (Brook)
J Langan Snr (Brook)
J Langard (Timperley)
JA Lang-Browne (Marlborough College)
AC Langdala (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
Langdale (Hadley)
Langdale (Civil Service)
Langdale (umpire)
Langdale (Sou' Westers)
A Langdale (East Midlands Women)
A Langdale (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
A Langdale (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
A Langdale (Wadworth)
C Langdale (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
E Langdale (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
E Langdale (Kenilworth Wardens)
EG Langdale (Surrey Young Amateurs, Tonbridge School)
EG Langdale (IL Grist's XI)
EG Langdale (JW Marsh's XI)
EG Langdale (Oakham)
EG Langdale (Southwark Clergy)
ES Langdale (Warwick School)
ET Langdale (Tonbridge School)
GR Langdale (Derbyshire, Minor Counties, Somerset)
GR Langdale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GR Langdale (Berkshire Captain's XI)
HM Langdale (Guy's Hospital)
J Langdale (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
JB Langdale (Band of Brothers)
JG Langdale (Tunbridge Wells)
JP Langdale (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Langdale (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
S Langdale (Band of Brothers)
SJB Langdale (Old Tonbridgians, Yellowhammers)
SJB Langdale (Sou' Westers)
B Langdell (Warwickshire Under-14s)
L Langdell (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
Langden (Eton College)
HL Langden (Christ's Hospital)
M Langden (West Women)
W Langden (umpire)
Langdon (Clifton)
Langdon (Dover College)
Langdon (CM Loader's XI)
A Langdon (Croydon)
AN Langdon (Bedminster, Gloucestershire Colts)
B Langdon (Old Blundellians)
B Langdon (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI, Tring Park Third XI)
C Langdon (Royal Artillery)
C Langdon (Hurstpierpoint College)
C Langdon (Bratton Fleming)
CG Langdon (Tonbridge School)
F Langdon (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
FG Langdon (Dulwich College)
GL Langdon (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Sussex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
J Langdon (Sawston)
J Langdon (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
JG Langdon (Rossall School)
M Langdon (Mount Ambrose)
MCS Langdon (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI, Old Hurst Johnians)
NS Langdon (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories I and III, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
PA Langdon (The Forty Club)
PD Langdon (Old Blundellians)
PM Langdon (Tonbridge School)
R Langdon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Langdon (Seaton)
R Langdon (Leicestershire Women)
R Langdon (Bristol and District)
RPT Langdon (Yellowhammers)
T Langdon (Gloucestershire, West)
T Langdon (scorer)
W Langdon (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
W Langdon (scorer)
W Langdon (Free Foresters)
C Langdown (scorer)
C Langdown (Aston Women)
D Langdown (scorer)
E Langdown (Andover Grammar School)
I Langdown (Amport)
ID Langdown (Andover, Southern Cricket League)
J Langdown (Amport)
J Langdown (Andover Grammar School)
K Langdown (umpire)
L Langdown (GE Hamble)
M Langdown (Andover)
N Langdown (Southern Cricket League)
N Langdown (Amport)
NF Langdown (Andover, Andover Second XI)
B Lange (Glastonbury)
HC Lange (Cheltenham)
J Lange (Hordle Village)
J Lange (Effingham)
T Lange (Maldon)
F Langell (The Forty Club)
B Langely (Futura Sports Agency)
J Langely (Cheadle)
ES Langeman (Oundle School)
Langen (Bournemouth)
J Langen (Ripley)
J Langen (Bournemouth)
J Langen (Sawston)
JA Langen (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy)
J Langenhan (Ardleigh Green)
J Langer (Eton College)
J Langer (Horton House Second XI)
S Langer (umpire)
T Langer (umpire)
D Langeveldt (Blackheath)
R Langeveldt (North Crawley)
B Langfield (Ashford Second XI)
B Langfield (Blackley)
B Langfield (Flixton)
D Langfield (Ashville Women, Bradford Women)
E Langfield (Blackley)
G Langfield (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
G Langfield (Kennington)
H Langfield (Blackley)
J Langfield (Slaithwaite)
J Langfield (Scholes)
N Langfield (Somerset, Somerset Second XI)
S Langfield (Blackley Second XI)
Langford (Norfolk)
Langford (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Langford (Cambridgeshire and Bedfordshire Women)
Langford (Eastleigh Corinthians)
Langford (Dorset Under-19s)
Langford (The Forty Club)
Langford (Royal Naval Air Service, Howden)
Langford (Royal Air Force, Howden)
Langford (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Langford (Stonyhurst College)
Langford (Old Bedfordians)
Langford (The Hurst Club)
CW Langford (C) (Catford Wanderers)
A Langford (Dublin University)
A Langford (Messingham)
A Langford (East Sussex)
A Langford (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
A Langford (Lewes)
A Langford (Hightown)
A Langford (Butterflies)
A Langford (Messingham Third XI)
AJ Langford (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
AWT Langford (British Empire XI, The Forty Club)
AWT Langford (Nomads)
B Langford (North Mymms)
B Langford (Dorset Over-50s)
B Langford (University of Southampton)
B Langford (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers Old and Bold)
BA Langford (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
C Langford (Herefordshire Under-17s)
C Langford (Knowle Village)
C Langford (umpire)
C Langford (Middlesex Over-60s)
C Langford (Winchmore Hill)
C Langford (Winchmore Hill)
CC Langford (Hastings)
CW Langford (Catford Wanderers)
D Langford (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
D Langford (Crompton)
D Langford (Messingham)
D Langford (Wollaton)
D Langford (Trojans)
D Langford (Shenfield, Shenfield)
D Langford (Wherwell)
D Langford (Eaton Socon)
D Langford (Sulhamstead and Ufton, Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
D Langford (Messingham Third XI)
DM Langford (King Harold Dormitory)
E Langford (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, Weston-super-Mare)
E Langford (Dorset Over-50s)
E Langford (Wellington)
E Langford (Cattistock)
E Langford (Hightown)
E Langford (Northchurch)
E Langford (Weston-super-Mare)
FF Langford (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
G Langford (Birkenhead Park)
G Langford (Swarkestone)
G Langford (Southill Park)
G Langford (The Forty Club)
G Langford (Doncaster and District Cricket League)
G Langford (Bootle)
G Langford (Bawtry Second XI)
H Langford (Eastnor)
HJ Langford (Brockhampton, Cheltenham, Frankston Peninsula, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s, Gloucestershire Under-21s, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Academy, Herefordshire Under-19s, Herefordshire Under-21s, Wiltshire)
J Langford (Puddletown Women)
J Langford (Wormelow)
J Langford (Ampfield)
J Langford (South Coast Dairies)
J Langford (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
J Langford (Old Bedfordians)
J Langford (Happisburgh)
J Langford (Read Third XI)
JG Langford (The Forty Club)
K Langford (Long Ditton)
K Langford (scorer)
K Langford (umpire)
L Langford (Ormskirk)
Lord Langford (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Officers)
M Langford (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
M Langford (Cattistock)
M Langford (referee)
M Langford (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
M Langford (Cuckney, Cuckney Second XI)
M Langford (South Wingfield)
M Langford (Weybridge Vandals)
M Langford (Coombs Wood)
M Langford (Lye)
M Langford (Huntercombe)
M Langford (Norton Second XI)
MH Langford (Switzerland Under-15s)
MI Langford (Kimberley Institute, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
MT Langford (Birkenhead Park)
N Langford (Lutterworth)
N Langford (The Forty Club)
N Langford (The Oratory School)
N Langford (Belbroughton)
NG Langford (Cuckney, Kimberley Institute, Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy, Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
P Langford (scorer)
P Langford (Stokenchurch)
R Langford (scorer)
R Langford (Old Bedfordians)
S Langford (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
S Langford (Messingham)
S Langford (Exeter)
S Langford (Sefton Park)
S Langford (Birkenhead Park)
S Langford (Alleyn's School)
S Langford (Ampfield)
S Langford (Butterflies)
S Langford (Hyde)
S Langford (Rossall School)
S Langford (Oakham)
SJ Langford (Liverpool)
SR Langford (Old Rossallians)
SWT Langford (Jesters)
T Langford (Sefton Park)
T Langford (Mottisfont)
TF Langford (Enfield)
TF Langford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Langford (South Manchester)
WJ Langford (Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire)
WT Langford (Hampshire)
R Langford-Brooke (English Public Schools)
HW Langford-Sainsbury (Radley College)
HW Langford-Sainsbury (Somerset Stragglers)
TA Langford-Sainsbury (Radley College, Radley College Second XI)
Langham (Burton-on-Trent)
Langham (Oldham)
Langham (Haslingden)
Langham (Incogniti)
Langham (Solihull Blossomfield)
Langham (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
Langham (Leicester South End)
Langham
A Langham (Hapton)
B Langham (Market Deeping)
B Langham (Earl of Arundel's XI)
C Langham (South Women, West Midlands Women)
F Langham (Rockingham Park)
FN Langham (Eton College, Northamptonshire)
G Langham (Northamptonshire Second XI)
H Langham (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s)
H Langham (Cowdrey Cup XI)
H Langham (Tenterden Second XI)
HA Langham (Northamptonshire)
HA Langham (Tonbridge School, Tonbridge School Under-15s)
J Langham (Pembrokeshire)
J Langham (Mitcham, Old Emanuel)
J Langham (Club Cricket Conference)
J Langham (Berkshire)
J Langham (Cheadle)
J Langham (Reed's Chough)
JH Langham (Leicester Second XI)
M Langham (Oxfordshire)
M Langham (King's School, Bruton)
M Langham (umpire)
P Langham (Old Warwickians)
PJ Langham (Bath and Wells Clergy)
PR Langham (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
W Langham (Lancashire Second XI)
W Langham (Notts Forest)
W Langham (Birmingham Telegraphs)
W Langham (Oldham)
W Langham (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Langham-Carter (Bradfield College, Straits Settlements)
L Langham-Walsh (Kings Heath Third XI)
P Langhor (Abberton and District)
Langhorn (Romiley)
AM Langhorn (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
D Langhorn (Grappenhall)
M Langhorn (Radcliffe)
N Langhorn (umpire)
Langhorne (MA Pollard's XI)
Langhorne (EA Snowball's XI)
Langhorne (Boughton Hall)
Langhorne (Ormskirk)
A Langhorne (Richmondshire Second XI)
ARM Langhorne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Langhorne (Shepherds Bush)
E Langhorne (Gloucestershire Women, Torquay Women, West Women)
E Langhorne (Maynard School)
E Langhorne (JE Partridge's XI)
EJB Langhorne (Somerset Juniors, Somerset Stragglers, St Edward's Martyrs)
EL Langhorne (Maynard School)
JB Langhorne (Somerset Juniors)
L Langhorne (scorer)
L Langhorne (Torquay Women)
M Langhorne (umpire)
M Langhorne (ME Maclagan's XI)
N Langhorne (umpire)
PAD Langhorne (Neston)
PAD Langhorne (Worksop College)
R Langhorne (Gloucestershire Women, West Women)
R Langhorne (Wincanton)
R Langhorne (Maynard School)
R Langhorne (Torquay Women)
R Langhorne (JE Partridge's XI)
R Langhorne (EA Snowball's XI)
R Langhorne (ME Maclagan's XI)
R Langhorne (A Cleveland's XI)
RG Langhorne (Whitgift School)
P Langlais (Bristol West Indians, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
P Langlais (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
A Langland (Bromsgrove School)
CW Langland (Yellowhammers)
A Langlands (Bromsgrove School)
A Langlands (Dorset Rangers)
CJL Langlands (Surrey Second XI)
H Langlands (The Stoics)
HB Langlands (The Privateers)
M Langlands (Dullingham)
M Langlands (Dullingham)
R Langlands (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
T Langlands (Herefordshire Under-14s)
W Langlands (Herefordshire Under-14s)
T Langler (Scaynes Hill)
Langley (Cardiff Cricket Club)
Langley (umpire)
Langley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Langley (Walmley)
Langley (I Zingari)
Langley (Hon Captain Liddell's XI)
Langley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Langley (Incogniti)
Langley (umpire)
Langley (Civil Service)
Langley (Harvington)
Langley (New College, Oxford)
W Langley (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
A Langley (Home Office)
A Langley (North Mymms)
A Langley (Derbyshire Trialists B)
A Langley (Birmingham Daily Gazette)
A Langley (Braywood)
A Langley (Old Alleynians)
A Langley (Freckleton, Freckleton Second XI)
A Langley (Isham, Isham Second XI)
A Langley (Bexleyheath Second XI)
AB Langley (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Schools Cricket Association, Middlesex Under-25s, Middlesex Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Shepherds Bush, South Hampstead)
AE Langley (Monkton Combe School)
AF Langley (Marlborough Blues)
AK Langley (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
B Langley (scorer)
B Langley (Boughton Hall)
B Langley (Amersham, Amersham Second XI, Buckinghamshire Chilterns University)
B Langley (Effingham)
B Langley (Amersham Second XI)
B Langley (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Second XI)
BR Langley (Cornwood)
BW Langley (Alleyn's School)
C Langley (Buckinghamshire, I Zingari)
C Langley (Henley)
C Langley (Chorley)
C Langley (Maidenhead and Bray)
C Langley (I Zingari)
C Langley (King Edward's School Witley)
C Langley (Butler XI)
C Langley (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
C Langley (scorer)
C Langley (Surrey Schools Women)
C Langley (Minehead)
CJ Langley (Brighton)
CK Langley (Warwickshire)
CK Langley (JW Marsh's XI)
CK Langley (CK Langley's XI)
CK Langley (Leamington)
CS Langley (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
CT Langley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CW Langley (Old Wellingtonians)
E Langley (I Zingari)
E Langley (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
E Langley (Nottingham High School)
E Langley (Hemel Hempstead Town)
F Langley (Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe)
F Langley (I Zingari)
F Langley (East Sussex)
F Langley (CJ Smith's XI)
FC Langley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
FC Langley (Royal Air Force)
G Langley (I Zingari)
G Langley (BAE Warton)
G Langley (Great Marlow)
G Langley (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
G Langley (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
G Langley (Burridge)
G Langley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Langley (United Services Portsmouth)
G Langley (scorer)
G Langley (Amersham)
G Langley (Oxford)
G Langley (Wrea Green, Wrea Green Second XI)
GJ Langley (Merchant Taylors' School)
H Langley (Windsor Garrison)
H Langley (Lordswood Second XI)
HFJ Langley (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HRD Langley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
HRD Langley (Hampshire Second XI)
I Langley (Berkshire Bantams)
IJ Langley (Berkshire, Maidenhead and Bray)
J Langley (Birmingham, Leamington, Rugby, Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
J Langley (Walsall)
J Langley (umpire)
J Langley (Cheadle)
J Langley (Wiltshire Under-14s)
J Langley (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
J Langley (Manchester University)
J Langley (Incogniti)
J Langley (Malmesbury)
J Langley (Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
J Langley (Victoria and Albert Museum)
J Langley (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
J Langley (The Forty Club)
J Langley (Irchester)
J Langley (Raunds Town)
J Langley (Betley)
JDA Langley (Cambridge University, Middlesex)
JH Langley (Westminster School)
JR Langley (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
K Langley (Royal Navy)
K Langley (Leamington Town)
K Langley (United Services Portsmouth)
K Langley (Oxford University Women)
L Langley (Harlequins)
LK Langley (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
M Langley (Bloxwich)
M Langley (I Zingari)
M Langley (Middlesex Young Cricketers, Shepherds Bush)
M Langley (Old Tonbridgians)
M Langley (Wolvey)
M Langley (Halstead)
M Langley (Cuckney Second XI)
N Langley (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
N Langley (Bloxwich)
N Langley (Old Alleynians)
N Langley (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
NA Langley (Old Tonbridgians)
OK Langley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
P Langley (I Zingari)
P Langley (Amersham, Amersham Second XI, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
P Langley (Gosport Borough)
P Langley (Worcestershire Second XI)
P Langley (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
P Langley (Isham Second XI)
P Langley (Yorkshire Over-50s)
PC Langley (Streethouse)
PW Langley (umpire)
R Langley (Monkton Combe School)
R Langley (Berkshire Over-60s)
R Langley (Braywood)
R Langley (Timsbury)
R Langley (Bourton Vale)
R Langley (Berkshire Bantams)
R Langley (Rutland)
R Langley (Butterflies)
RR Langley (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
S Langley (Andover)
S Langley (South Hampstead)
S Langley (Old Basing)
S Langley (Gosport Borough)
S Langley (Royal Navy)
S Langley (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
S Langley (Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
SE Langley (Brooklands Second XI)
SW Langley (Berkshire, Club Cricket Conference, Maidenhead and Bray)
T Langley (I Zingari)
TC Langley (South Manchester)
W Langley (Chiswick and Turnham Green, Hastings, I Zingari, Liverpool Atlas)
W Langley (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
W Langley (Civil Service)
W Langley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Langley (East Sussex)
WC Langley (Stockton)
WK Langley (Bromsgrove School)
J Langley-Hunt (Bethany School)
T Langley-Jones (Bishop's Stortford College)
T Langley-Poole (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI, Reading University)
T Langley-Poole (Eversholt)
P Langley-Smith (Sherborne Pilgrims)
WHH Langley-Smith (Cheltenham College)
T Langley-Tanner (Bishop's Castle)
C Langly (King Edward's School Witley)
P Langly-Smith (Sherborne Pilgrims)
PFC Langly-Smith (Sherborne Pilgrims, Shopwyke Strollers)
Langman (Royal Armoured Corps)
B Langman (scorer)
BMW Langman (Army, Army Under-25s, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Stragglers of Asia, Warwick School)
C Langman (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
G Langman (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
G Langman (scorer)
G Langman (Millfield School Second XI)
J Langman (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
J Langman (Butterflies)
J Langman (Winchester College)
JE Langman (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
P Langman (Maresfield)
P Langman (Cricketers Club of London)
R Langman (East Anglia Women, East Anglia Women A)
R Langman (Cambridge University Women)
WVC Langman (Lancing College)
Langmead (Cranleigh School)
JH Langmead (Cranleigh School)
JL Langmead (Sussex, Sussex XI, West Sussex)
M Langmead (Bishop's Stortford)
M Langmead (MC Robinson's XI)
M Langmead (Eastergate)
S Langmead (Cranleigh School, Old Cranleighans)
S Langmead (Shopwyke Strollers)
S Langmead (Sussex Junior Women)
S Langmead (Brigstock)
W Langmead (Falkland)
WM Langmead (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Camden, Chichester Priory Park, Cranleigh School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Old Cranleighans, Pulborough, Sussex Under-13s)
C Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
FC Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
FS Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
GT Langmore (Oundle School)
L Langmore (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
WG Langmore (GCG Gee's XI)
G Langner (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
F Langram (Northampton)
A Langreal (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
J Langreen (Old Wykehamists)
A Langrial (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
Langrich (Waterlooville)
Langrick (Bournville)
AH Langrick (Bessborough)
B Langrick (St John's College, York)
J Langrick (Middlesex Juniors)
R Langrick (St John's College, York)
F Langrid (Eastbourne New College)
Langridge (Nottingham University)
Langridge (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Langridge (Brighton Grammar School)
Langridge (Timperley Third XI)
A Langridge (Hilton)
CJ Langridge (Young Gentlemen of Surrey)
D Langridge (Castle Eden)
DH Langridge (Brentwood School)
E Langridge (scorer)
F Langridge (Bedfordshire)
FB Langridge (Old Merchant Taylors)
G Langridge (Four Elms)
J Langridge (Auckland, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Sussex, The Rest)
J Langridge (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
J Langridge (The Forty Club)
J Langridge (Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
JG Langridge (South, Sussex)
L Langridge (London University)
M Langridge (Ampfield Crusaders)
Martin Langridge (Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Second XI)
Martin Langridge (Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI)
Michael Langridge (Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI)
N Langridge (Gloucestershire Second XI)
N Langridge (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
N Langridge (Plymstock)
N Langridge (Catford Wanderers)
P Langridge (Old Symondian Ramblers)
R Langridge (Barclays Bank)
R Langridge (The Forty Club)
RC Langridge (Felixstowe)
RC Langridge (Suffolk Club and Ground)
RJ Langridge (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
RJ Langridge (Sussex Young Amateurs)
RJ Langridge (The Forty Club)
S Langridge (Budleigh Salterton)
T Langridge (Plymstock)
W Langridge (Hambledon)
WH Langridge (Hambledon)
E Langridge Easton (scorer)
Langrie (Armitage Bridge)
D Langrish (Romsey)
D Langrish (Portchester)
D Langrish (Waterlooville)
D Langrish (scorer)
D Langrish (Waterlooville, Waterlooville Second XI, Waterlooville Third XI)
Daniel Langrish (Waterlooville)
Des Langrish (Waterlooville)
G Langrish (Otterbourne, Otterbourne Second XI)
I Langrish (Old Tiffinians)
S Langrish (Waterlooville Second XI)
S Langrish (Easebourne)
Langrishe (Liverpool)
AE Langrishe (Royal Artillery)
Langrish-Smith (Forest School)
J Langrish-Smith (Woodford Wells)
S Langsbury (scorer)
A Langsdale (Wadworth)
R Langsdale (The Forty Club)
Langsden (Dartford College of Physical Education)
H Langsdon (Tonbridge School)
W Langsdon (umpire)
W Langsdon (Players of Surrey)
K Langsford (umpire)
KS Langsford (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
S Langsford (Launceston)
R Langshaw (Whalley)
D Langstaff (Barclays Bank)
D Langstaff (scorer)
FC Langstaff (Haileybury College)
J Langstaff (Billingham Synthonia)
J Langstaff (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
N Langstaff (Bootham School)
R Langstaff (Cheshire Gentlemen)
S Langstaff (Sessay)
SJ Langstaff (Durham University, Giggleswick School)
T Langstaff (Easingwold)
Langstaffe (Dingle)
G Langstaffe (Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Schoolboys)
J Langstaffe (Accrington)
Langston (Esher)
AR Langston (Dulwich College)
B Langston (Upminster)
BA Langston (Diamonds, Emeralds, England Women, Essex Women)
C Langston (Durham Women)
EE Langston (Lincolnshire)
J Langston (St Bede's School)
J Langston (Peppard, Peppard Second XI, Peppard Third XI)
J Langston (Berkshire Under-14s)
M Langston (Bloxwich)
M Langston (Pelsall)
PA Langston (Wellington College)
R Langston (Bloxwich Women)
S Langston (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Langston (Worcester Old Elizabethans Third XI)
T Langston (Upminster, Upminster)
T Langston (Brighton University Second XI)
Langstone (Evesham)
Langstone (Orleans Club)
S Langstone (Evesham Second XI)
S Langstone (Evesham)
D Langston-Jones (Dover College, Sussex Martlets)
J Langsworthy (Devon Under-14s)
Langton (Merchant Taylors' School)
Langton (Wiltshire Queries)
A Langton (Almondbury, Clayton West)
A Langton (Hall Bower)
A Langton (Odney)
AG Langton (St Edward's School, Oxford)
B Langton (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
C Langton (Lancashire)
C Langton (umpire)
C Langton (Gloucestershire Under-19s)
C Langton (Long Eaton)
C Langton (Radley Rangers)
C Langton (Marlborough)
C Langton (I Zingari)
D Langton (Exeats)
D Langton (Bomere Heath)
DW Langton (Brighton College)
E Langton (Ealing)
EC Langton (Wellington College)
FP Langton (Cross Arrows)
G Langton (Gloucestershire Under-19s)
G Langton (Berkswell Second XI)
G Langton (Gentlemen of Essex)
G Langton (Rickling Green)
GR Langton (Suffolk Over-50s)
H Langton (Tonbridge School)
H Langton (Eton Ramblers)
HB Langton (Pembroke College, Cambridge Second XI)
HC Langton (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Western)
HF Langton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Wellington College)
J Langton (Shillinglee)
J Langton (Shorncliffe Camp)
J Langton (Bootle)
J Langton (LN Constantine's XI)
J Langton (Liverpool)
L Langton (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Liverpool, Western)
L Langton (Northern)
L Langton (Everton)
M Langton (Bass-Worthington)
M Langton (Railway Triangle)
M Langton (Park High School)
N Langton (Rickling Green)
O Langton (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
O Langton (Exeats)
O Langton (Malmesbury)
OH Langton (Carlton, I Zingari, Radley Rangers)
P Langton (Lingfield)
R Langton (Gentlemen of Surrey, Old Merchant Taylors)
R Langton (Leckford)
R Langton (Royton)
R Langton (Surrey Club and Ground)
R Langton (Somerset Colts)
RJ Langton (Formby)
S Langton (Croston)
SD Langton (Eton Ramblers)
SF Langton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJ Langton (Eton Ramblers)
ST Langton (Derbyshire)
T Langton (Hightown)
T Langton (scorer)
W Langton (Gentlemen of Lancashire, Gentlemen of Liverpool, Liverpool)
W Langton (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
W Langton (Malmesbury)
W Langton (Marlborough)
W Langton (Wiltshire Queries)
W Langton (Emeriti)
W Langton (Cryptics)
W Langton (I Zingari)
WH Langton (Cheshire, EE Bowen's XI, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Harrow School, Western)
RG Langtree (Bacup, Southport and Birkdale)
Langtry (Brighton)
C Langtry (Gentlemen of Sussex)
G Langtry (Brighton)
J Langtry (Brighton)
W Langtry (Gentlemen of Sussex)
BH Langwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
BH Langwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
E Langwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
W Langwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
WW Langwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
JH Langworth (Wales Minor Counties)
T Langworth (Ashford)
TP Langworth (Ashford, Lords and Commons)
EJ Langworthy (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
HS Langworthy (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
Lanham (Cambridge University)
Lanham (West Meon)
B Lanham (Abingdon Vale)
C Lanham (Abingdon Vale)
D Lanham (Abingdon Vale)
D Lanham (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
EL Lanham (Bablake School)
GP Lanham (Birmingham Clergy, Rochester Clergy)
H Lanham (Deanery)
J Lanham (Calmore Sports Under-15s)
J Lanham (Sonning)
R Lanham (Abingdon Vale)
S Lanham (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
S Lanham (Sonning)
T Lanham (Colne)
T Lanham (Suttoners, Suttoners Second XI)
M Lanigan (Woodhall Spa)
A Lank (umpire)
R Lankani (Blackheath Fourth XI)
P Lankertis (Huyton)
Lankester (Pickwick Second XI)
B Lankester (WJP Stewart's XI)
E Lankester (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
H Lankester (Freasley)
J Lankester (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI, Dorridge, Warwickshire Under-17s)
J Lankester (scorer)
J Lankester (Dorridge Second XI)
J Lankester (Solihull School)
L Lankester (Brixworth)
N Lankester (Wembley)
N Lankester (The Leys School)
N Lankester (Stock Exchange)
OJR Lankester (Bradfield College)
OJR Lankester (Churchman's)
R Lankester (Reed)
S Lankester (Mildenhall)
S Lankester (Tuddenham)
H Lankfer (North Runcton)
J Lankfer (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
Lankshear (Reigate Grammar School)
F Lann (scorer)
C Lannan (umpire)
HE Lannaway (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
L Lannen (Chingford)
L Lannen (scorer)
T Lanner (High Wycombe)
C Lannie (Himbleton)
C Lannie (Rushwick)
D Lannie (Worcestershire Under-17s Women, Worcestershire Women)
K Lannie (Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
M Lannie (Worcestershire Second XI)
Lanning (Wallington Women)
Lanning (Perch Rock Battery)
Lanning (Surrey Junior Women)
A Lanning (umpire)
G Lanning (Middlewich)
GE Lanning (umpire)
GE Lanning (Royal Air Force)
H Lanning (British Polytechnics)
M Lanning (Bexleyheath, Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
M Lanning (Dartford)
M Lanning (Dartford)
N Lanning (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
P Lanning (Eton Ramblers)
S Lanning (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
S Lanning (KDV Reichwald's XI)
Lannington (East Tytherley)
J Lannon (Reading Second XI)
GM Lannowe (Middlesex Colts)
S Lansate (Wellow and Plaitford)
A Lansberg (University College School Old Boys)
N Lansberr (King Edward's School Witley)
J Lansberry (Flax Bourton)
K Lansberry (East Anglia Junior Women)
R Lansberry (King Edward's School Witley)
Lansbury (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Under 12s)
E Lansbury (Mickleover)
E Lansbury (Wellesbourne and District)
K Lansbury (East Anglia Women, Junior England Women)
A Lansdale (West Suffolk)
FB Lansdale (Incogniti)
J Lansdale (Portslade)
JG Lansdale (King's College School, Wimbledon)
N Lansdale (Brighton and Hove)
N Lansdale (Woodbank)
G Lansdell (umpire)
H Lansdell (Ardingly College)
JH Lansdell (Hastings)
CE Lansdown (North Riding Asylum)
D Lansdown (umpire)
H Lansdown (Hampton Wick Royal)
HE Lansdown (London Fire Service)
I Lansdown (Amport)
J Lansdown (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
NW Lansdown (Ardingly College)
S Lansdown (Ratcliffe College)
CEW Lansdowne (Hampton Wick Royal)
D Lansdowne (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
HR Lansdowne (London County Council Civil Defence Services)
J Lansdowne (East Anglia Women)
Lord Lansdowne (Government House)
MW Lansdowne (Old Ardinians)
O Lansdowne (Amersham)
O Lansdowne (Amersham Second XI)
P Lansdowne (The Forty Club)
S Lansdowne (Broomleys)
S Lansdowne (Ashby Hastings)
S Lansdowne (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
SJ Lansdowne (Broomleys, Ibstock Town, Sussex Second XI)
B Lansford (Dorset Over-50s)
Lansley (York)
Lansley (Eversley)
M Lansley (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Langleybury)
PL Lanson (Repton School)
J Lanstone (scorer)
A Lant (Marlborough Blues)
J Lant (Charterhouse School, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
J Lant (Warwickshire Crusaders)
J Lant (Solihull)
M Lant (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
Lantos (Mount St Mary's College)
C Lantos (Mount St Mary's College)
T Lanwarne (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Hereford, Herefordshire)
Lanyon (Wolverhampton Grammar School, Wolverhampton Grammar School Second XI)
A Lanyon (Shrewsbury School)
B Lanyon (Falmouth)
B Lanyon (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
C Lanyon (Brixham)
D Lanyon (Marehay)
FB Lanyon (Cornwall)
H Lanyon (Mrs Ashby's XI)
R Lanyon (Shrewsbury School)
WK Lanyon (Cornwall)
S Lanzier (Woodgreen)
A Laot (Herefordshire Under-19s)
Laotnian (Sale Moor Second XI)
F La Page (Thespian Thunderers)
J Lapage (North Baddesley)
RC Lapage (Clifton College)
S Lapage (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
SM Lapage (Clifton College)
C Lapan (Hampshire Hogs)
AWE Lapham (Essex)
N Lapham (The Forty Club)
NF Lapham (Trent College)
T Lapham (Ferndown Wayfarers)
D Laphorn (umpire)
PK Lapidge (St Peter's School, York)
CRE Lapierre (The Forty Club)
M Lapina-Amarelle (Ansty)
S Laplage (Hampshire Hogs)
Lapley (Exbury)
J Lappage (North Baddesley)
R Lappas (Lynton and Lynmouth)
Lapper (Reading University)
M Lappin (Earley)
S Lappin (St Crispin and Ryelands)
P Lapping (Dorset Rangers)
PH Lapping (Cryptics)
R Lapping (Bow House)
Lappy (Strollers)
S Lapsia (Cheshire County Colts)
SK Lapsia (Bramhall)
SK Lapsia (English Schools Cricket Association North)
J Lapsley (Loughborough and District)
JB Lapsley (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Lapthorn (King's School, Rochester)
Lapthorn (Old Roffensians)
Lapthorn (scorer)
D Lapthorn (umpire, scorer)
D Lapthorn (High Halstow Second XI)
R Lapthorn (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
R Lapthorn (umpire)
R Lapthorn (Old Roffensians)
R Lapthorn (King's School, Rochester)
R Lapthorn (Westgate-on-Sea)
S Lapthorn (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
S Lapthorn (Old Roffensians)
S Lapthorn (King's School, Rochester)
D Lapthorne (umpire)
ER Lapwood (King Edward's School Birmingham)
A Lapworth (Wolvey)
B Lapworth (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
J Lapworth (Warwickshire Cricket Association)
J Lapworth (Ibstock Town Women, Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
J Lapworth (Cropston)
J Lapworth (Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
J Lapworth (Billesdon)
R Lapworth (Billesdon)
S Lapworth (Wolvey)
W Lapworth (Coventry, Warwickshire)
W Lapworth (Oxford University Next Five and Six Professionals)
Laqab Hussain (Aston Second XI)
Lara (Cambridge NCI Women)
B Lara (Sinjungrammarians)
K Lara (Bidbury)
S Lara (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
A Laragy (Old Actonians)
AW Laraman (Middlesex, Somerset)
C Laraman (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
J Laraman (ECB Elite Player Development London and East Under-17s)
J Laraman (ECB Elite Player Development Under-17s)
JP Laraman (Essex Second XI, Hartley Country Club, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
S Larbalastier (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
D Larbey (Bedfordshire)
J Larbey (Haslemere)
R Larbey (Bedfordshire Association of Cricket Clubs)
Larby (Fives)
AAJ Larby (umpire)
G Larby (Crown Taverners)
G Larby (Wrecclesham)
J Larby (umpire)
J Larby (Podington)
JA Larby (umpire)
NB Larby (Bedford Modern School)
R Larby (Crown Taverners)
S Larby (The Forty Club)
W Larby (Windmill Hill)
W Larby (Mitcham)
WW Larby (Windmill Hill)
B Larce (Easebourne)
P Larche (Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
CW L'Archer (Old Grammarians, Surrey Second XI)
T Larcock (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
G Larcom (Winchester Garrison)
AS Larcomb (Merchant Taylors' School)
C Larcomb (Highgate)
Larcombe (Chard)
A Larcombe (Somerset Juniors)
D Larcombe (Cockfosters, Ormskirk, St Helens Recreation)
D Larcombe (Lodi)
D Larcombe (Axminster Town)
D Larcombe (Hertfordshire Colts)
D Larcombe (Richmond Town)
G larcombe (Ilminster)
G Larcombe (Devon Under-21s)
G Larcombe (Olivers Battery, Olivers Battery)
G Larcombe (Axminster Town)
G Larcombe (Arden Forest)
G Larcombe (Devon Under-19s)
N Larcombe (Taunton St Andrews)
P Larcombe (Cockfosters)
P Larcombe (Market Harborough)
P Larcombe (Free Foresters)
P Larcombe
R Larcombe (scorer)
T Larcombe (Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
Lard (Bournemouth University)
GF Larden (Durham University)
M Larden (Streetly Third XI)
S Larden (Somerset Second XI)
Larder (Lancashire Women)
B Larder (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI)
B Larder (Cambridge Granta)
J Larder (Whiston Parish Church)
J Larder (Leicestershire Cricket Association)
N Larder (Frome)
W Larder (Royal Air Force, Cosford)
P Lardle (umpire)
Lardner (Wiltshire Queries)
K Lardner (Barton)
P Lardner (Hitchin Women)
TJE Lardner (Harrow School)
VA Lardner (Hungerford, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Under-19s)
Lareins (Hale Barns)
K Lareman (Bow Green)
B Larenzini (umpire)
D Larett (Bentley)
M Larety (Old Rossallians)
Largan (Moseley Ashfield)
Large (Surrey)
Large (Terriers)
Large (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
A Large (Hayes)
A Large (Taunton School)
B Large (Hampton-in-Arden)
D Large (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Woolpit)
D Large (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
D Large (Aigburth)
G Large (umpire)
H Large (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
H Large (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
HC Large (Lancing College)
J Large (Shropshire)
J Large (Aigburth)
JW Large (Colts of the South)
K Large (Shepshed Messengers)
M Large (Linton Park)
M Large (Fiddlers)
MA Large (Cranbrook School)
P Large (Hythe)
R Large (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
R Large (Shorts Sports)
R Large (Wolverton Town)
RD Large (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
RJ Large (Aigburth)
S Large (Sussex Young Cricketers)
S Large (Hertfordshire Colts)
S Large (Sussex Cricket Association)
WA Large (Leamington Second XI)
WR Large (English Schools Cricket Association)
DD Largen (Hurstpierpoint College)
JF Largey (Neston)
JF Largey (Oxton)
E Largue (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
P Larios (Ampleforth College)
Lark (Otters)
C Lark (Trojans)
E Lark (Old Tauntonians)
FR Lark (Malvern College)
J Lark (Hyde Ramblers)
JN Lark (umpire)
S Lark (Buccaneers)
S Lark (King's School, Canterbury)
SJS Lark (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Larkby (umpire)
AH Larkcom (Berkshire, Surrey Second XI)
Larke (The Forty Club)
F Larke (Upminster)
F Larke (Trent College)
F Larke (Hampshire Hogs)
J Larke (Great Witchingham)
J Larke (Cinderford St John)
M Larke (Chadwell Heath)
M Larke (The Forty Club)
S Larke (Willoughby Waterleys)
Larken (Lancing College Second XI)
JJS Larken (Eton College)
JS Larken (Eton Ramblers)
W Larkey (Wellow and Plaitford)
Larkfield
Larkham (Kidderminster)
G Larkham (Ilminster)
WT Larkham (Worcestershire)
Larkin (Royal Air Force)
Larkin (Egham)
Larkin (Kent, Kent)
Larkin (Oxford Music Hall)
Larkin (Lichfield Second XI)
Larkin
A Larkin (Morley, Morley Second XI)
A Larkin (Yaxley)
A Larkin (Horsmonden)
A Larkin (Hollingbourne Second XI)
C Larkin (Staffordshire Women, Warwickshire Women)
D Larkin (White Coppice Second XI)
D Larkin (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
E Larkin (Horsmonden)
E Larkin (Isle of Wight)
G Larkin (Bentley, Shenfield High School)
GA Larkin (St Albans)
H Larkin (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
I Larkin (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
J Larkin (South Hampstead)
J Larkin (Church)
JC Larkin (Spencer)
JC Larkin (Downend, Somerset Second XI)
JN Larkin (Ibis)
K Larkin (umpire)
L Larkin (Dorset Under-13s Women)
M Larkin (Riverside Women)
M Larkin (Middlesex Junior Women)
P Larkin (Lichfield)
P Larkin (Hayling Island)
P Larkin (Churt)
R Larkin (Bidborough)
R Larkin (Four Oaks Saints)
S Larkin (Marske, Middlesbrough, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
S Larkin (Lexden)
Larking (Kent)
A Larking (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
A Larking (Calmore Sports)
AG Larking (Cranleigh School)
CG Larking (The Mote)
CG Larking (Mote Park)
D Larking (scorer)
HE Larking (Cranleigh School)
JG Larking (Kent)
M Larking (Tonbridge)
M Larking (Sevenoaks Vine)
M Larking (Tunbridge Wells)
R Larking (Calmore Sports)
S Larking (Ashford Second XI)
W Larking (Sevenoaks Vine)
GH Larkingford (Romsey Social)
Larkington (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Larkins (Cheltenham Ladies College)
AM Larkins (Bradfield College)
M Larkins (Cumbria Under-19s)
MJ Larkins (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
T Larkins (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
W Larkins (Bedfordshire, Durham, Eastern Province, England, Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire, Young England)
WR Larkins (Wellington College)
A Larkinson (Bradfield Waifs)
A Larkman (Portsmouth Grammar School)
BS Larkman (Portsmouth Grammar School)
G Larkman (Little Lever)
J Larkman (Somerset Stragglers)
N Larkman (South Woodham Ferrers, South Woodham Ferrers Under-15s)
R Larkman (Sidmouth)
T Larkon (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
G Larkphurl (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
Larkum (British Transport Club (Southampton))
Larkworthy (Western Command)
FCG Larkworthy (Dover College)
C Larley (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
C Larley (Ellesmere College)
I Larley (Warrington Second XI)
T Larley (Warrington Second XI)
C Larlham (Bishop's Stortford, Old Alleynians)
S Larlham (scorer)
SR Larlham (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Development Squad)
R Larly (Crown Taverners Second XI)
B Larman (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
JPW Larman (Old Hurst Johnians)
L Larman (The Stoics)
ML Larman (Mill Hill School)
TJW Larman (Old Hurst Johnians)
Larmer (Lancaster)
I Larmer (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Larmour (Escrick Park)
A Larmour (The Forty Club)
ASL Larmour (The Forty Club)
T Larmour (Settle, Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
NR Larn (King's College School, Wimbledon)
B Larneget (umpire)
AG Larne-MacGregor (Blundell's School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive