CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Larner (Kenilworth Second XI)
Larner (umpire)
Larner (Beechfield Unity)
D Larner (Norfolk Over-50s)
J Larner (Acle, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
J Larner (Richmond Legbreakers)
JD Larner (Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s)
PB Larner (Army, Brentwood)
PB Larner (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
R Larner (scorer)
R Larner (Northowram Fields)
R Larner (Cambridge NCI)
T Larner (Cheshire, Gosport Borough)
T Larner (Brunel University)
T Larner (Gosport and Fareham)
Larney (Buckingham Town)
T Larny (Windsor Second XI)
A La Rocca (Marshalls)
K Laroche (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
JW Larpent (Bedford Grammar School)
LWPD Larpent (Newcastle Garrison)
Larque (Bromsgrove)
J Larrescy (Rowledge)
J Larrescy (Rotherham Phoenix)
DP Larrett (Bentley)
Larring (Royal Air Force)
B Larrymore (Spondon Second XI)
J Lars (Woodbank Second XI)
Larsen (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
A Larsen (Oxton)
B Larsen (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
C Larsen (Oakham)
C Larsen (Bisterne)
C Larsen (Dartford Second XI)
PB Larsen (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
RB Larsen (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
SP Larsen (Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
TC Larsen (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
W Larsen (Sawbridgeworth)
Larson (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
K Larson (Richmond)
T Larson (Wymondham College)
C Larsson (Bisterne)
T Larsson (Topcroft)
G Larter (Bungay Grammar School)
J Larter (Sussex Women)
J Larter (Lowestoft Town, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s, Norfolk Under-19s, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
JDF Larter (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
M Larter (Lowestoft Town Women)
S Larter (Lowestoft Town)
S Larter (Burghley Park)
S Larter (Beaconsfield Second XI)
SJ Larter (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridgeshire, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI)
W Larter (Prestatyn)
CA Larty (umpire)
J Larve (Great Witchingham)
J Larvel (umpire)
J Larvin (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
G Larwick (Dukinfield)
H Larwood (England, Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, The Rest)
Lasan (Wivenhoe Town)
I Lasbery (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
FJO Lasbrey (Bedford School)
D Las Casas (Catterick Garrison)
Lascelles (I Zingari)
Lascelles (Royal Artillery)
Lascelles (2nd Battalion The Queens Royal Regiment)
Lascelles (Doncaster)
Lascelles (King Edward's School, Bath)
AC Lascelles (Uppingham School)
D Lascelles (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
D Lascelles (I Zingari)
DH Lascelles (Eton College)
E Lascelles (HJ Lloyd's XI)
E Lascelles (Backworth Priory)
EJ Lascelles (Uppingham School)
F Lascelles (House of Commons)
F Lascelles (Sevenoaks Vine)
G Lascelles (Wildernesse)
G Lascelles (Harewood)
G Lascelles (Langton Wold)
GB Lascelles (Bullingdon)
GE Lascelles (Birkenshaw, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Harrogate, Leeds)
GH Lascelles (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
GR Lascelles (Marlborough College)
H Lascelles (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
H Lascelles (Nomads)
H Lascelles (Uppingham School)
H Lascelles (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
J Lascelles (Nomads, Nomads Second XI)
J Lascelles (Northern)
J Lascelles (Old Westminsters)
J Lascelles (The Stoics)
JE Lascelles (Brighton College)
JF Lascelles (Winchester College)
M Lascelles (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shrewsbury)
M Lascelles (Old Dauntseians)
MJ Lascelles (Shrewsbury Saracens)
R Lascelles (Wellington College)
RG Lascelles (Royal Artillery, Uppingham School)
RG Lascelles (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJH Lascelles (Nomads)
RM Lascelles (Hurstpierpoint College)
RP Lascelles (Lincolnshire)
T Lascelles (Backworth Priory)
TR Lascelles (Nomads)
WE Lascelles (Aldershot Division)
WF Lascelles (Household Brigade, Lords and Commons)
WSS Lascelles (EH Budd's XI)
J Lasenby (umpire)
P Lasenby (North Riding)
J Lash (Quatt)
J Lash (Shenley Village)
J Lash (Ripley)
Lasham (King's College, Taunton)
N Lasham (Amport Second XI)
P Lasham (Amport Second XI)
Lashbrooke (Colne)
AE Lashbrooke (Essex)
E Lashely (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
D Lashford (Solihull Municipal Second XI, Solihull Municipal Third XI)
T Lashkari (Ashford Town Second XI)
G Lashkita (Follands)
Lashley (Walsall)
Lashley (Hyde Ramblers)
E Lashley (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
J Lashley (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
J Lashley (umpire)
J Lashley (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
J Lashley (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
R Lashley (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
R Lashley (Pinkneys Green)
Lashly (scorer)
J Lashly (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Development XI)
R Lashly (Pinkneys Green)
W Lashman (Devon)
Lashmar (Edenbridge)
Lashmar (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment (Pals))
Lashmar (22nd Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Lashmar (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
Lashmar (89th Infantry Battalion)
JWT Lashmar (Liverpool and District, Rossall School)
JWT Lashmar (Northern, Rossall School)
JWT Lashmar (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment, Northern)
JWT Lashmar (Northern)
TCT Lashmar (Northern)
R Lashwayo (South Wales Hunts)
R Lashwayo (Nomads)
M Lask (Ealing Grammar School)
S Laskey (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
N Laski (Clifton College)
N Laski (Bowdon)
K Laskowski (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
CB Laslett (Hythe)
D Laslett (Sandwich Town)
E Laslett (Kent Under-14s)
M Laslett (Kent Second XI)
M Laslett (Dover, Dover Second XI)
P Laslett (Buccaneers)
V Laslett (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
CJR Lasper (umpire)
EA Lassen (Rugby School)
T Lassey (Batley, Morley)
EH Lassin (Dunlop Coventry)
JD Lassman (Giggleswick School)
P Lassman (Southgate)
VJ Lassmans (Giggleswick School)
E Lasson (Owmby)
Last (Tividale)
Last (umpire)
Last (Royal Air Force Polebrook)
Last (Surrey Optimists)
Last (Ombersley)
A Last (Barton)
A Last (umpire)
A Last (Herefordshire Under-25s)
A Last (Hereford Cathedral School)
AH Last (Brecon, South Wales Cricket Club)
C Last (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
C Last (Surrey Optimists)
C Last (Berkshire Gentlemen)
CN Last (Culford School)
E Last (Liverpool)
E Last (St Dunstan's College)
F Last (St John's Wood)
F Last (Tividale)
G Last (umpire)
G Last (Englefield)
GR Last (umpire)
J Last (Kennington)
J Last (Eversley, Eversley Third XI)
J Last (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
J Last (Dover College)
K Last (Australia Over-60s)
K Last (scorer)
LR Last (Westminster School)
M Last (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
N Last (The Wine Trade)
P Last (St Edmund's Old Boys)
P Last (Sussex Martlets)
P Last (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
PJ Last (St Edmund's Society)
R Last (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
R Last (St Edmund's Old Boys)
R Last (Halstead)
R Last (Eversley)
RW Last (Cambridge University Crusaders)
S Last (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
S Last (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
J Lastgate (Barnt Green Third XI)
C Lataf (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
MS Latafat (Attock, Attock Second XI)
T Latague (Dukesmead Women)
PC Latarche (Norfolk Under-25s)
Latcham (Broadstone)
K Latcham (Sedgefield)
K Latcham (Sedgefield Second XI)
P Latcham (Sedgefield Second XI)
WE Latcham (Lincolnshire, The Forty Club)
M Latchbury (The Forty Club)
Latchem (Cricket World XI)
B Latchem (Heathcoat)
BJ Latchem (Devon, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s)
I Latchem (Frome)
J Latchem (Hampshire Second XI)
J Latchem (The Forty Club)
WE Latchem (The Forty Club)
Latchford (Haslingden)
Latchford (Leigh Wednesday)
A Latchford (Lancashire Second XI)
A Latchford (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
A Latchford (North West Counties Cricket League)
J Latchford (Roedean School)
J Latchford (South Loughton)
J Latchford (Leigh Wednesday, Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
JR Latchford (Lancashire)
K Latchford (Cyphers)
R Latchford (Hindley St Peters)
R Latchford (Boyne Hill)
R Latchford (North West Counties Cricket League)
S Latchford (Warboys)
S Latchford (Leigh Wednesday)
AH Latchman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire)
D Latchman (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
D Latchman (The Forty Club)
H Latchman (The Forty Club)
HC Latchman (The Forty Club)
R Latchman (Nomads)
R Latchman (Northwood)
R Latchman (Nomads)
RK Latchman (Berkshire, Nomads, The Stoics)
GL Latchmore (Bootham School)
A Latchum (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Lateef Gohar (Asian)
I Lategan (Newquay)
J Latemer (University of East Anglia)
J Laterns (Bishops Lydeard)
E Lates (Robin Hood)
E Lates (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
ES Lates (Pickwick)
JB Latey (Westminster School)
Latham (Cheshire)
Latham (Priory Park)
Latham (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Latham (Cambridge University Next XXII)
Latham (Sutton Valence School)
Latham (Royal Air Force Cottesmore)
Latham (Sherwood Foresters)
Latham (Kimbolton School)
Latham (Droitwich Spa)
Latham (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
Latham (Birmingham Post Office)
Latham (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Latham (25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment)
Latham (25th Manchester Regiment)
Latham (Devon Dumplings)
Latham (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Latham (Somerset Second XI)
A Latham (Worksop College)
A Latham (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Latham (Bitteswell)
AM Latham (Anonymus, Bar, Cheshire, Crewe, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Wanderers, Revellers, Surrey Club and Ground, Wellington College)
AP Latham (Chigwell School)
B Latham (LC Stevens' XI)
B Latham (Harrow School)
B Latham (Western)
B Latham (Kettering Town)
B Latham (Felsted School, Felsted School Second XI, Gepps House, Felsted School)
B Latham (The Forty Club)
B Latham (King's School, Bruton)
C Latham (Davenham)
C Latham (Westminster)
C Latham (Felsted School Under-14s)
CMW Latham (Westminster School)
CP Latham (Felsted School)
D Latham (English Schools Cricket Association)
DJ Latham (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
E Latham (Derbyshire XI)
E Latham (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
E Latham (King's School, Bruton)
F Latham (Hertfordshire)
FH Latham (Oxford University Authentics, Winchester College)
G Latham (Blackheath School)
G Latham (Audley)
G Latham (Old Harrovians)
G Latham (Wellesley House School)
G Latham (Staffordshire Over-50s)
GC Latham (Oxford University)
GC Latham (JH Bowes-Lyon's XI)
GH Latham (Royal Engineers)
GH Latham (Major W Parrington's XI)
GH Latham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Latham (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
H Latham (Cheshire)
H Latham (Nantwich)
H Latham (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
H Latham (Free Foresters)
H Latham (Denne Park)
H Latham (Petworth)
HD Latham (Sherborne School)
HJ Latham (Warwickshire)
HJ Latham (The Forty Club)
HJ Latham (Old Warwickshire XI)
HJ Latham (Warwickshire Public Schools)
HN Latham (Cheshire, Revellers)
I Latham (Old Oratorians)
IHM Latham (Warwick School)
J Latham (Clitheroe)
J Latham (Chessington)
J Latham (Denton Second XI)
J Latham (Norfolk Under-13s)
J Latham (Cheshire)
J Latham (Westminster)
J Latham (Women's Cricket Association)
J Latham (Ewelme)
J Latham (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
J Latham (Chestfield)
J Latham (Lepton Highlanders)
J Latham (Peugeot Talbot)
J Latham (Peugeot)
J Latham (Hertfordshire Stags)
J Latham (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
J Latham (Buckland)
J Latham (The Oratory School)
J Latham (Harrogate)
J Latham (Leeds Metropolitan University)
J Latham (Peugeot Second XI)
J Latham (Stow)
J Latham (Sefton)
JM Latham (Harpenden, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
JPT Latham (Cambridgeshire)
JS Latham (The Oratory School)
JW Latham (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
K Latham (Maidenhead and Bray)
K Latham (Devon Under-13s)
K Latham (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
K Latham (Peugeot)
K Latham (Peugeot Talbot)
L Latham (Poynings)
L Latham (Aston Villa Football Club)
L Latham (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
M Latham (Hook and Newnham Basics)
M Latham (Tonbridge School)
M latham (Oulton Park)
M Latham (Market Harborough)
M Latham (New Milton)
M Latham (Toogoods)
M Latham (Puttenham and Wanborough)
M Latham (The Forty Club)
M Latham (Ratcliffe College)
M Latham (Bristol Grammar School)
M Latham (umpire)
MA Latham (Lords and Commons)
ME Latham (Northumberland, Somerset)
MEJ Latham (scorer)
MJS Latham (Clifton College)
N Latham (The Forty Club)
N Latham (Timperley Second XI)
P Latham (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
P Latham (Nailsea Over-40s)
P Latham (Uppingham Town)
PA Latham (Cheshire)
PA Latham (Warwick School)
PD Latham (Norwich School)
PH Latham (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Sussex)
PR Latham (Band of Brothers, Beckenham Second XI, Old Suttonians, Sutton Valence Old Boys)
PR Latham (Sutton Valence School)
R Latham (Somerset Second XI)
R Latham (Petworth)
R Latham (Harrow School)
R Latham (Tynedale)
R Latham (Marston Green Third XI)
R Latham (Marston Green Third XI)
RD Latham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RL Latham (PF Warner's XI)
RV Latham (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
S Latham (Haydock, St Helens Recreation)
S Latham (Southport and Birkdale)
S Latham (Formby)
S Latham (Poynings)
S Latham (scorer)
S Latham (Marston Green Third XI)
S Latham (Marston Green Third XI)
S Latham (Burnley Belvedere)
S Latham (Ghyll)
S Latham (Ghyll Second XI)
SH Latham (Birkenhead Park)
SH Latham (Birkenhead School)
T Latham (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Latham (Tonbridge School)
T Latham (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Latham (Leamington and District)
T Latham (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
T Latham (Rugby School)
T Latham (Deacons House, Felsted School)
T Latham (Endon)
T Latham (Milverton)
V Latham (Cheshire Women)
W Latham (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Easter Club)
W Latham (Clitheroe)
W Latham (Old Harrovians)
W Latham (Southgate)
W Latham (The Cricket Company)
W Latham (Oulton Park)
W Latham (Grantham)
W Latham (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
W Latham (Wellesley House School)
W Latham (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
WD Latham (Shrewsbury School)
WH Latham (Broughton, Cheshire, Crewe, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nantwich, Revellers, Staffordshire Borderers, Stoke-on-Trent)
WJ Latham (Felsted School)
Lathbury (Burton-on-Trent)
Lathbury (Chatham)
A Lathbury (Walton-on-Trent)
A Lathbury (Elvaston)
G Lathbury (Burton-on-Trent)
HG Lathbury (Alderley Edge)
HO Lathbury (Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Lathbury (Burton-on-Trent)
N Lathbury (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
R Lathbury (Coventry University)
R Lathbury (Breadsall)
R Lathbury (West Hallam White Rose)
W Lathbury (Burton-on-Trent)
B Lathchem (Heathcoat)
L Lathe (Hampstead)
J Lathers (Somerset Women)
Lathham (1st Sherwood Foresters)
D Lathom (St Helens Recreation)
J Lathom (Wavertree)
P Lathom (Neston)
G Lathporo (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
Lathwell (Sunbury Squires)
Lathwell (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
G Lathwell (Penkridge)
J Lathwell (Devon Under-14s)
J Lathwell (Barnstaple and Pilton)
J Lathwell (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
M Lathwell (Devon Under-15s)
MN Lathwell (England, Somerset)
S Lathwell (Devon Under-13s)
S Lathwell (Barnstaple and Pilton)
A Lathwood (Charterhouse School)
K Lathwood (Charterhouse School)
Latif (Sanderstead)
A Latif (scorer)
A Latif (East Lancashire)
A Latif (Erdington Court)
A Latif (Burnham Second XI)
A Latif (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Latif (Carshalton)
A Latif (Cutthorpe)
A Latif (Wishaw)
A Latif (Settle)
A Latif (Sinjungrammarians)
A Latif (Oxford School)
A Latif (Barnoldswick Second XI)
A Latif (Barnoldswick)
A Latif (Undercliffe Second XI)
F Latif (Chesham)
H Latif (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
H Latif (Peterborough Town Second XI)
H Latif (Maltby Second XI)
I Latif (Scholes)
I Latif (Scholes)
I Latif (Hall Bower)
I Latif (Barkisland)
I Latif (Mirfield Parish Cavaliers)
I Latif (Kirkburton)
M Latif (Aston)
M Latif (Foster's School)
Mohsan Latif (Maltby Second XI)
Muazzam Latif (Maltby Second XI)
MA Latif (Aston Manor)
N Latif (Watford Town)
Q Latif (Asian)
S Latif (Manningham Mills)
T Latif (Effingham)
T Latif (Evesham)
U Latif (Erdington Court)
W Latif (Dinton)
WA Latif (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
Z Latif (Waltham St Lawrence)
Zahla Latif (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
Zoya Latif (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
Latif Ahmed (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Latiff Ahmed (Sutton Coldfield)
A Latifi (Wellington)
Latif Khan (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
Latif Khan (Stoke Green)
N Latiman (Lloyds Bank)
Latimer (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
Latimer (Newport)
Latimer (Liverpool Institute)
CL Latimer (Anonymus, Northumberland)
J Latimer (Clayesmore School)
J Latimer (Cleethorpes)
J Latimer (Dorset Colts)
Joe Latimer (Holton-Le-Clay Third XI)
Josh Latimer (Holton-Le-Clay Third XI)
L Latimer (Liverpool)
M Latimer (Burley Second XI)
M Latimer (Hurlingham Club)
RW Latimer (Bolton School)
S Latimer (South Northumberland)
S Latimer (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
S Latimer (Dukesmead Women)
S Latimer (Newcastle)
T Latimer (Cleethorpes)
TF Latimer (Anonymus, Northumberland)
WRG Latimir (Dulwich College)
J Latimir-Jones (Springfield, University of East Anglia)
R Latimore (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
S Latimore (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
S Latimore (Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
S Latimore (Bashley (Rydal) Sunday XI)
H Latin (Highgate)
P Latin (Worcester Nomads)
V Latly-Scott (East Anglia Women)
G Latner (Essex Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
ET la Tondre (Army Service Corps, Blackheath)
L La Touche (Burbage and Easton Royal)
PYFHD La Touche (Radley College)
WFD La Touche (Sedbergh School)
AP Latouf (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Havant, Havant Second XI)
KJ Latouf (Hampshire)
Latrobe (Burlington)
CD La Trobe (Bradfield College)
HP la Trobe (Ockbrook School)
L Latshele (Marshfield)
T Latshitha (Denton St Lawrence)
Latt (J Leach XI)
JK Latta (Neston)
N Latteman (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
N Latteman (Lloyds Bank)
N Latteman (Catford and Cyphers)
D Lattemore (Somerset Second XI)
A Latter (Trinity College, Oxford)
AB Latter (Christ Church College, Oxford)
AH Latter (Bickley Park)
BH Latter (Bickley Park, Marylebone Cricket Club)
BH Latter (Christ Church College, Oxford)
D Latter (Hollingbourne Second XI)
E Latter (Plaistow)
E Latter (Bickley Park)
H Latter (Marlborough College)
J Latter (Wye Second XI)
K Latter (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
KA Latter (Forest School)
R Latter (Woodcote)
R Latter (Kidmore End Second XI, Kidmore End Third XI)
R Latter (Kidmore End Second XI)
T Latter (scorer)
N Latterman (The Forty Club)
C Lattery (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
C Lattey (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
DBT Lattey (Clare College, Cambridge, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Young Amateurs)
E Lattey (Bradfield College)
JI Lattey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JI Lattey (Dorset Rangers)
MC Lattey (Christ's Hospital)
E Lattimer (Kingsholm)
GJ Lattimer (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
RB Lattimer (Cumberland, Gentlemen of Cumberland, Publishers)
RB Lattimer (Durham School)
D Lattimore (umpire)
D Lattimore (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
J Lattimore (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
M Lattimore (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
R Lattimore (Sulhamstead and Ufton, Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
S Lattimore (Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
S Lattimore (Desborough Town)
C Latty (Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
C Latty (Bicester and North Oxford)
E Latty (Catford and Cyphers)
E Latty (Old Sinjuns)
L Latty (Glastonbury)
Latus (Dartford College of Physical Education)
Latus (Dartford Women)
D Latus (Fleetwood)
J Latus (Hull and YPI)
J Latus (Fleetwood)
S Latus (Hull and YPI, Yorkshire Under-15s)
M Latusek (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
G Laub (Hornsey)
M Laub (Hornsey)
R Lauberts (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
D Laubscher (Thame Town)
W Laubscher (Deando Ruxley)
A Laubser (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
AF Laud (Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Nassington)
C Laud (Nassington)
D Laud (umpire)
D Laud (umpire)
D Laud (umpire)
D Laud (Shrivenham)
F Laud (Bluntisham)
T Laud (Huntingdonshire)
T Laud (Canterbury Second XI)
E Lauda (scorer)
Laudat (The Forty Club)
D Laudat (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
D Laudat (Leyton County)
E laudat (scorer)
S Laudat (Oxford City)
S Laudat (Cherwell Cricket League)
S Laudat (Oxford School)
SV Laudat (Minor Counties, Oxfordshire)
D Laude (umpire)
M Lauden (Purley)
P Lauden (Brentwood Old Girls)
Lauder (Erdington)
Lauder (Brentwood Old Girls)
Lauder (City of London Freemen's School)
J Lauder (Wrekin College)
J Lauder (Market Drayton)
J Lauder (Old Westminsters)
JA Lauder (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Westminsters, Westminster School, Wimbledon)
P Lauder (scorer)
P Lauder (Essex and Kent Women)
R Lauder (Great Bedwyn)
S Lauder (Oxfordshire)
T Lauder (Great Bedwyn)
WB Lauder (The Leys School)
JB Lauderdale (TA Bulmer's Durham Colts)
N Lauderdale (Barrow)
P Laudon (scorer)
Laudy (umpire)
D Laudy (Lloyds Bank)
D Laudy (Lloyds Bank)
DC Laudy (The Forty Club)
DG Laudy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DG Laudy (The Forty Club)
DG Laudy (The Forty Club)
DG Laudy (Ashford Over-40s)
DG Laudy (The Forty Club)
R Laudy (scorer)
T Laudy (Ashtead)
Laugger (umpire)
A Laugharne (Hampton Wick Royal)
A Laugharne (West Buckland School)
SJ Laugharne (Old Edwardians Second XI)
SJ Laugharne (Old Edwardians Association)
SJ Laugharne (King Edward's School Birmingham)
EA Laugher (Worksop College)
J Laugher (Worcester Nomads)
F Laughey (Otley)
Laughland (Hampton-in-Arden)
Laughland (Bethany School)
A Laughland (Totton and Eling Under-13s)
H Laughland (Farnham)
Laughlin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Laughlin (Ratcliffe College)
EB Laughlin (St Peter's School, York)
P Laughlin (umpire)
R Laughlin (Accrington)
S Laughlin (White Coppice)
T Laughlin (Ratcliffe College)
T Laughlin (Cherwell Cricket League)
Z Laughlin (Spencer Women)
M Laughling (Castor and Ailsworth)
J Laughran (Bishop Auckland)
Laughton (Kidderminster)
Laughton (Leeds Grammar School)
A Laughton (Newark Ransome and Marles)
B Laughton (Lutterworth and District)
C Laughton (Marlborough Blues)
D Laughton (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
EB Laughton (St Peter's School, York)
FE Laughton (King's College School, Wimbledon)
NEF Laughton (Oxford University)
S Laughton (umpire)
SE Laughton (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
ST Laughton (Rugby Onward)
ST Laughton (Hampstead)
W Laughton (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Lutterworth)
W Laughton (Lutterworth and District)
Launcelot (Aston Unity)
R Launchbury (Cheam)
A Launder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Launder (Bournemouth Women, Dorset Women, Weymouth Women)
R Launder (City of London Freemen's School)
S Launder (Oxford Downs Second XI)
SA Launder (Oxfordshire)
SA Launder (University College, Leicester)
SN Launder (Bradfield College)
E Launders (Kidmore End)
E Launders (Guards)
E Launders (Kidmore End Second XI)
R Laura (scorer)
M Lauramie (Eltham College)
I Laurance (umpire)
BE Laurd (The Mote)
CJP Laurell (Llandovery, Richmond)
C Lauren (Brighton and Hove)
Laurence (Liverpool)
Laurence (Market Harborough)
Laurence (Porton Down)
A Laurence (Northern Command)
BJ Laurence (Liverpool)
CN Laurence (Liverpool)
G Laurence (Epsom College)
GPC Laurence (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
H Laurence (Wildernesse)
H Laurence (Hampshire Women)
HP Laurence (Trent College)
IP Laurence (umpire)
J Laurence (Tonbridge)
J Laurence (The Stage)
J Laurence (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
JL Laurence (Dover College)
LG Laurence (Bluemantles)
LG Laurence (Tonbridge)
S Laurence (Bilton)
T Laurence (Mote Park)
TA Laurence (Urmston)
W Laurence (Preston Nomads)
C Laurenson (Leeds and Broomfield)
G Laurenson (The Mote Second XI)
M Laurenson (The Mote)
M Laurenson (Old)
N Laurenson (New Longton)
Laurent (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Laurent (Reed's Choughs)
JP Laurent (Teddington)
JP Laurent (Chobham)
K Laurent (Bashley (Rydal) Under-11s)
K Laurent (Bashley (Rydal) Under-19s)
S Laurent (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI, Bashley (Rydal) Under-19s)
J Laurenzi (Club Cricket Conference)
Laurie (Free Foresters)
Laurie (The Forty Club)
A Laurie (Aldridge)
AJ Laurie (Trinity College, Oxford)
AR Laurie (Derby School, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Grasshoppers, Grasshoppers)
C Laurie (Oxford University Authentics)
D Laurie (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
D Laurie (Pegasus and Corringham)
D Laurie (University College School)
E Laurie (Cambridgeshire)
H Laurie (Sevenoaks Vine)
H Laurie (Sherborne School)
H Laurie (scorer)
J Laurie (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
J Laurie (Steetley)
J Laurie (The Forty Club)
JHC Laurie (Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI)
JWB Laurie (Essex, Western)
KWJ Laurie (Oakham School)
RN Laurie (Hampstead)
W Laurie (Cheltenham and County, HS Reade's XI)
W Laurie (Three Schools)
T Laurman (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
I Laurrence (umpire)
D Lausen (scorer)
FS Lausen (Devon Women)
HC Lautch (Bells Yew Green Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
P Lautch (umpire)
G Lautenberg (Old Suttonians)
Lautour (Harrow Town)
E Lautour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Lautour (Guards)
W Lautour (Burton-on-Trent)
WFJ Lautour (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, West)
S Lauzier (Woodgreen)
JN Lavan (Downside School)
o Lavejoy (Colchester and East Essex)
B Lavell (Cutnall Green)
B Lavell (Cutnall Green)
J Lavell (Perry Barr)
Lavelle (Royal Artillery)
Lavelle (Bootham School)
C Lavelle (Bolton League)
DP Lavelle (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
E Lavelle (Penwortham Second XI)
G Lavelle (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby, Ormskirk)
M Lavelle (Hunningham)
MI Lavelle (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Hampshire Under-13s)
MI Lavelle (umpire)
PA Lavelle (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
PA Lavelle (scorer)
R Lavelle (Kirkham Grammar School)
W Lavelle-Bowden (Hoghton Second XI)
J Laven (Denton Second XI)
Lavender (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
Lavender (Eaton Park)
Lavender (Leamington College)
Lavender (Kenilworth)
Lavender (The Stoics)
Lavender (umpire)
Lavender (Old Epsomians)
Lavender (Grove Park)
Lavender (Old Epsomians)
A Lavender (Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-19s)
A Lavender (Penzance)
A Lavender (Paul)
A Lavender (Ludgvan)
AJ Lavender (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
CW Lavender (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
D Lavender (Suffolk Women)
E Lavender (Old Epsomians)
H Lavender (Dudley)
I Lavender (Bourne)
J Lavender (Malden Wanderers)
J Lavender (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
J Lavender (Seaton)
J Lavender (Malden Wanderers)
J Lavender (umpire)
J Lavender (Seaton)
K Lavender (umpire)
K Lavender (umpire)
KCS Lavender (Northern)
L Lavender (Old Epsomians)
M Lavender (Warboys)
S Lavender (Caistor)
T Lavender (Burnley)
T Lavender (Liphook and Ripsley)
EL Lavenstein (Charterhouse School)
Laventon (Women's Cricket Association)
Laver (Hampton School)
A Laver (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
CC Laver (Beaconsfield)
E Laver (Wells)
E Laver (Glastonbury and District)
H Laver (Bedford Modern School)
J Laver (Glastonbury)
M Laver (West Mersea)
R Laver (Southall)
R Laver (Glastonbury)
R Laver (Glastonbury and District)
T Laver (Winchmore Hill)
Laverack (Bishop's Stortford College)
E Laverack (Hymers College, Hull)
JF Laverack (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
T Laverack (Bishop's Stortford College)
P Lavercombe (Bryanston School)
G Laverey (North Kent Cricket League)
W Lavergne (Woodbridge School)
D Laverick (Normanby Hall Second XI)
F Laverick (Weymouth)
FS Laverick (Durham Colts North)
G Laverick (Sunderland Munition Workers)
J Laverick (Cutthorpe)
J Laverick (Northallerton Second XI)
JT Laverick (Ashdown, Great Western Railway Club, New Swindon)
P Laverick (Clyst St George)
TH Laverick (Gentlemen of Durham)
W Laverick (Durham Colts South)
W Laverick (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI, Lindum)
W Laverick (Bulkington)
C Laverie (Corley Second XI)
A Lavers (Abingdon)
A Lavers (Abingdon Vale)
AB Lavers (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Lavers (The Stoics)
D Lavers (Ibis)
FG Lavers (Surbiton, The Stoics)
HB Lavers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lavers (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
J Lavers (Babes)
JA Lavers (Band of Brothers)
K Lavers (Steel, Peech and Tozer)
S Lavers (Hemel Hempstead Town)
Laverton (Dauntsey's School)
Laverton (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
EK Laverton (Clifton)
FW Laverton (Fetteresso Castle, Incogniti, Leighton, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westbury, Wiltshire Wanderers)
HC Laverton (Leighton, Westbury, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
HS Laverton (3rd King's Own Hussars, Incogniti, Leighton, Marlborough College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Westbury, Wiltshire Regiment Depot, Wiltshire Wanderers)
J Laverton (umpire)
R Laverton (Dauntsey's School)
RM Laverton (Fetteresso Castle, Leighton)
RW Laverton (Wiltshire Wanderers)
WH Laverton (Fetteresso Castle, Leighton, Westbury, Wiltshire Wanderers)
WRC Laverton (Fetteresso Castle, Free Foresters, Leighton, Wiltshire)
JJ Laverty (Devon)
M Laverty (Stockport)
M Laverty (Old Rossallians)
N Laverty (Old Rossallians)
P Laverty (Shropshire)
R Laverty (Royal Navy)
T Laverty (Heaton Mersey)
Lavery (Collycroft)
Lavery (Cumberland Colts)
Lavery (Dorset Rangers)
A Lavery (scorer)
A Lavery (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
A Lavery (Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
C Lavery (Lancashire Second XI)
C Lavery (Cheshire Gentlemen)
C Lavery (Northern Cricket League)
CH Lavery (Old Rossallians)
CM Lavery (Old Rossallians)
E Lavery (Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
G Lavery (Preston)
G Lavery (Blackhall)
G Lavery (Brixworth Second XI)
G Lavery (Blackhall Second XI)
GT Lavery (East Lancashire, Rossall School)
H Lavery (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
J Lavery (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
J Lavery (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
JC Lavery (Northern Cricket League)
JH Lavery (Wadham College, Oxford)
K Lavery (AWRE Tadley)
K Lavery (AWRE)
M Lavery (Stonyhurst College)
M Lavery (Forest School)
N Lavery (Liverpool)
P Lavery (Burley)
P Lavery (Cheshire Gentlemen)
PH Lavery (Old Rossallians)
PM Lavery (Old Rossallians)
R Lavery (Stragglers of Asia)
R Lavery (Cranleigh)
S Lavery (Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth)
S Lavery (Burridge, Burridge Second XI)
S Lavery (Kirkstall Educational)
S Lavery (Battersea Ironsides)
WM Lavery (Stowe School)
MJ Lavey (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
Lavie (Christ Church College, Oxford)
G Lavie (Westminster School)
T Lavie (I Zingari, Oxford University, Westminster School)
L Lavier (Bramshaw)
J Lavies (Chelmsford)
JW Lavies (Incogniti, Middlesex Colts)
W Lavies (Middlesex)
LH Lavill (Charterhouse School)
D Laville (Emley Clarence)
A Lavin (Saddleworth)
B Lavin (Burnley)
B Lavin (Universities Athletic Union)
J Lavin (Lancashire Under-15s)
J Lavin (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
J Lavin (Lowerhouse)
J Lavin (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
J Lavin (Ratcliffe College)
J Lavin (Burnley Belvedere)
J Lavin (Wollaston Second XI)
J Lavin (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
R Lavin (Aigburth)
RF Lavin (umpire)
J Lavine (Romany)
M Lavine (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
Lavingia (Pickwick Second XI)
Lavington (Whiteleaf Women)
E Lavington (umpire)
G Lavington (Gunnersbury Park)
JE Lavington (umpire)
M Lavington (Bloxham School)
R Lavington (Gunnersbury Park)
R Lavington (An Eleven)
A Lavis (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
A Lavis (Burbage and Easton Royal)
D Lavis (umpire)
G Lavis (Glamorgan)
J Lavis (Gentlemen of Devon)
J Lavis (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Lavis (scorer)
J Lavis (Burbage and Easton Royal)
M Lavis (Lymington Third XI)
O Lavis (Burbage and Easton Royal)
P Lavis (Burbage and Easton Royal)
P Lavis (Stone)
S Lavis (scorer)
SE Lavis (umpire)
T Lavis (umpire)
T Lavis (umpire)
TH Lavis (Dean Close School)
W Lavis (Stone)
C Lavoirperre (Bradfield Waifs)
M Lavoirperre (Bradfield Waifs)
J Lavous (Hampshire Under-14s)
J Lavous (Hambledon, Hampshire Under-15s, United Services Portsmouth)
R Lavous (scorer)
Law (Old Hill)
Law (Sleaford)
Law (Redcar)
Law (Smethwick)
Law (Stowe Templars)
Law (Birmingham)
Law (Devonshire Regiment)
Law (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
Law (Stowe School)
Law (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Law (University of Worcester)
Law (Edgbaston Parish)
Law (Norland Place School)
Law (umpire)
Law (King's School, Grantham)
Law (Coventry Schools)
Law (Wiltshire Queries)
Law
Law (KDV Reichwald's XI)
A Law (Warwickshire)
A Law (Essex)
A Law (Old Hill)
A Law (Wednesbury)
A Law (Corley, Corley Second XI)
A Law (The Cricket Company)
A Law (scorer)
A Law (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
A Law (Small Heath)
A Law (Sussex Cricket Association)
A Law (Nuneaton)
A Law (Stebbing)
A Law (Whiteley Village)
A Law (Rishton)
A Law (Isham)
A Law (Norland Place School)
A Law (HJ Pallett's XI)
A Law (Birmingham)
A Law (Moseley Ashfield)
A Law (Thoresby Park)
A Law (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
A Law (Monton)
A Law (The Forty Club)
A Law (Small Heath Langley)
A Law (HBG Hill's XI)
A Law (Beaminster)
AH Law (Old Rossallians)
AJ Law (Horsham, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
AJ Law (Bacup)
AP Law (Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
AR Law (Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire, Swansea University)
B Law (Burnley, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Under-19s)
B Law (Stowe Templars)
B Law (Read)
B Law (Bishop's Stortford High School)
C Law (Ashton-on-Mersey)
C Law (Dean)
C Law (Higham Ferrers Town, Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
C Law (Somerset)
C Law (Bishops Lydeard)
C Law (Timperley Second XI)
C Law (William Parker School)
CB Law (Keble College, Oxford)
CW Law (Brighton College)
CWA Law (Marlborough College)
D Law (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
D Law (Rawtenstall)
D Law (Ilkeston Rutland)
D Law (Read)
D Law (Rochdale)
D Law (Lea Park)
D Law (Army Under-25s)
D Law (Andover Schools)
D Law (Taunton School)
D Law (scorer)
D Law (Timperley Second XI)
D Law (The Forty Club)
D Law (Lea Park Second XI)
DR Law (Durham, Essex, Sussex)
E Law (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
E Law (Clifton College)
E Law (Brentwood Old Girls)
EC Law (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
F Law (Stowe Templars)
F Law (Canford Cygnets)
FJ Law (umpire)
G Law (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
G Law (umpire)
G Law (Surrey Championship)
G Law (Free Foresters)
G Law (JJ Warr's XI)
G Law (EE Bowen's XI)
G Law (Esher)
G Law (Harrow Blues)
G Law (The Cricket Company)
G Law (Horsham)
G Law (CH Thomas' XII)
G Law (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
G Law (Eashing Park)
G Law (Hornsey)
G Law (Shillinglee)
G Law (Northbrook)
G Law (Oatlands Park)
G Law (Birmingham Women, Moseley Women)
G Law (scorer)
G Law (York and Darlington)
G Law (Midland Works and Business Houses League)
G Law (CFC Clarke's XI)
G Law (Incogniti)
G Law (Bronwydd Under-19s)
G Law (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
G Law (Incogniti)
GA Law (Public Schools, St John's School, Leatherhead, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
GA Law (Old Johnians)
GE Law (Winchester College)
GL Law (Westminster School)
GL Law (Law Society)
GP Law (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
GP Law (South Essex)
H Law (Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women, Essex Under-19s Women)
H Law (Moseley Ashfield)
H Law (Broughton)
H Law (Somerset)
H Law (Timperley)
HD Law (Timperley Second XI)
HDG Law (Westminster School)
I Law (Plymouth)
J Law (London University)
J Law (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
J Law (Todmorden)
J Law (Dinton)
J Law (Morecambe)
J Law (Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School)
J Law (Bacup)
J Law (Kent Women Second XI)
J Law (Romsey Second XI)
J Law (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
J Law (Ratcliffe College)
J Law (Great Chart Women)
J Law (Army Under-25s)
J Law (Thurstonland)
J Law (Oxford Downs, Oxford Downs Second XI)
J Law (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
J Law (Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
J Law (Timperley Second XI)
J Law (Dinton Second XI)
J Law (Kent Schools Women)
J Law (Cross Arrows)
JA Law (Oxford University Authentics)
JAGC Law (Europeans, Madras, Oxford University)
JB Law (Chelmsford)
JC Law (Richmond)
JC Law (Belbroughton Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
JC Law (Ratcliffe College)
JDC Law (Winnington Park Second XI)
JE Law (England Women, Kent Women)
JG Law (Neston)
JH Law (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
JH Law (Oystermouth)
JK Law (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JP Law (Brasenose College, Oxford, Easingwold, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Grimston Park, Harrow Wanderers, I Zingari, Lascelles Hall, Leeds Clarence, Radley College, Scarborough, Stockton)
JP Law (Old Radleians)
JS Law (Holbeck)
JS Law (Ratcliffe College)
JS Law (North Riding Asylum)
JS Law (Clifton)
JS Law (M Whittam's XI)
JS Law (JC Walker's XI)
JS Law (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JW Law (scorer)
JW Law (Oystermouth)
L Law (Northamptonshire)
M Law (Moseley Ashfield)
M Law (Wednesbury)
M Law (Brooklands, Mobberley)
M Law (Hardingham)
M Law (Rayleigh)
M Law (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Law (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
M Law (Gregson Lane)
M Law (Great Witchingham)
M Law (umpire)
M Law (Redoubtables Women)
M Law (Wallington)
M Law (KDV Reichwald's XI)
M Law (M Law's XI)
M Law (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
M Law (Northampton Spencer)
M Law (E Barker's XI)
M Law (JFO Williams's XI)
M Law (scorer)
N Law (The Forty Club)
N Law (Cambridgeshire Colts)
N Law (Yattendon and Frilsham)
N Law (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
N Law (Kingswood School)
O Law (Sheffield United)
OJ Law (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-17s, Chester Boughton Hall, Lancashire Academy, Nantwich, Worcestershire Second XI)
P Law (Pickwick Second XI)
P Law (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
PF Law (Civil Service, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
PJS Law (Charterhouse School)
R Law (Bacup, Burnley)
R Law (umpire)
R Law (Shifnal Second XI)
R Law (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
R Law (Bloxham School)
R Law (The Forty Club)
R Law (Northern)
R Law (Mobberley)
R Law (4th Officer Cadet Battalion)
RA Law (Aldenham School)
RD Law (The Forty Club)
RWE Law (Westminster School)
S Law (Chester Boughton Hall)
S Law (Redcar)
S Law (Walsall Second XI)
S Law (Wednesbury)
S Law (Littleborough)
S Law (Staffordshire Over-50s)
S Law (Norton)
S Law (Redcar Second XI)
S Law (Pelsall)
S Law (Bagnall Norton)
SH Law (Old Monktonians)
SR Law (Clifton College)
SS Law (Ratcliffe College)
T Law (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
T Law (York and Darlington)
T Law (Royal Artillery)
T Law (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
T Law (Northampton Saints Fifth XI, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
T Law (Eton Ramblers)
TB Law (Nottinghamshire Colts)
TF Law (Royal Artillery)
TJ Law (scorer)
TS Law (Neston)
V Law (East Anglia Women, East Anglia Women A)
VP Law (Repton School)
W Law (Gentlemen, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Yorkshire)
W Law (Northamptonshire Second XI)
W Law (Aldridge)
W Law (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Walsall, Walsall Under-16s)
W Law (Todmorden)
W Law (CHC Guinness' XI)
W Law (EE Bowen's XI)
W Law (W Law's XI)
W Law (Harewood)
W Law (Perambulators)
W Law (West Riding)
W Law (Scarborough Visitors)
W Law (Esher)
W Law (Walsall Second XI)
W Law (Oakham)
W Law (Romany)
W Law (Army Cadet Force)
W Law (Harlequins)
W Law (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
WA Law (Giggleswick School)
WC Law (The Forty Club)
WG Law (The Forty Club)
WL Law (Glamorgan)
WLM Law (Durham, Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
WLM Law (Durham Pilgrims)
WLM Law (Laodiceans)
WM Law (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
WW Law (Westminster School)
Lawal (Matfield Green)
B Lawance (Bow Green)
D Lawcock (Burnley District XI)
CE Lawday (Monmouthshire)
EE Lawday (Monmouthshire)
F Lawday (Birmingham Small Arms Company, Mitchell's and Butler's)
F Lawday (Small Heath)
FW Lawday (umpire)
P Lawday (umpire)
W Lawday (umpire)
RDJ Lawder (Downside School)
K Lawe (Birlingham)
C Lawerence (scorer)
I Lawerence (Ibis)
A Lawes (Astley Bridge)
A Lawes (Cherwell Cricket League)
ACH Lawes (Norfolk)
B Lawes (Dorset Development XI)
B Lawes (New Milton)
BJ Lawes (Dorset)
C Lawes (Weymouth)
DE Lawes (Dorset)
H Lawes (Weymouth)
H Lawes (Old Pharosians)
H Lawes (Oundle School)
J Lawes (Swansea University)
J Lawes (Fives and Heronians)
J Lawes (Weymouth Women)
J Lawes (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Lawes (Herriard Third XI)
J Lawes (Stoke D'Abernon)
J Lawes (Buccaneers)
J Lawes (Forest School)
LC Lawes (Bessborough)
M Lawes (Dorset Under-21s)
M Lawes (Dorset Select XI)
P Lawes (Winchester Club Cricket Association)
P Lawes (Kirby)
P Lawes (Burrough Green)
R Lawes (Castle)
T Lawes (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea Second XI)
T Lawes (Kirby)
T Lawes (Oundle School)
V Lawes (Kidderminster Victoria)
C Lawford (West Kent)
E Lawford (Sanderstead)
G Lawford (East Molesey)
J Lawford (Old Southendian and Southchurch, Southend-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea, Westcliff-on-Sea)
JP Lawford (Cheltenham College)
M Lawford (East Molesey, South Hampstead, Surbiton, Surrey Second XI)
M Lawford (The Stoics)
OL Lawford (Harland and Wolff)
P Lawford (East Molesey)
P Lawford (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
R Lawford (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
R Lawford (Rydal, Rydal)
R Lawford (Pennington)
R Lawford (Bromborough Pool)
TM Lawford (Buckinghamshire, Civil Defence Services, Home Counties, Slough)
Lawgley-Smith (Sherborne School A XI)
J Lawis (South Western Counties)
Lawler (Windsor Garrison)
Lawler (Norton Barracks)
Lawler (Maybush)
Lawler (Millbrook and Maybush)
Lawler (Command Depot, Heaton Park)
A Lawler (RACS, RACS Second XI)
C Lawler (South Wales Hunt)
E Lawler (Crewe)
J Lawler (South Wales Hunt)
J Lawler (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
K Lawler (East Molesey)
K Lawler (Warwickshire Over-50s)
K Lawler (scorer)
L Lawler (Bramshaw Third XI)
L Lawler (Bramshaw, Bramshaw , Bramshaw Second XI)
N Lawler (South Coast Dairies)
P Lawler (Penn)
R Lawler (Cumbria Women)
R Lawler (Bickley Park Second XI)
R Lawler (Northumberland Development XI)
RH Lawler (Burnley)
S Lawler (Haringey College)
S Lawler (Lincolnshire Colts)
S Lawler (Northampton Exiles)
T Lawler (scorer, umpire)
T Lawler (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
T Lawler (Enfield)
T Lawler (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
T Lawler (Northampton Exiles)
T Lawler (Lancashire County League Colts)
T Lawler (Royal Corps of Signals)
T Lawler (Railway Triangle)
T Lawler (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
W Lawler (Crewe)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive