|
A Llyr |
(Long Ditton) |
|
J lLywellen |
(Great Bentley) |
|
R lnw |
(Kidderminster) |
|
Lo |
(The Oratory School) |
|
J Lo |
(Ryde School) |
|
N Lo |
(Emeriti) |
|
N Lo |
(Stoke D'Abernon) |
|
NJ Lo |
(Old Wimbledonians) |
|
P Lo |
(Cambridge University Women) |
|
Y Lo |
(Fakenham) |
|
A Loach |
(Bloxwich) |
|
D Loach |
(Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI) |
|
J Loach |
(Philadelphia) |
|
JRF Loach |
(Dudley) |
|
K Loach |
(Snitterfield) |
|
O Loach |
(Ryde) |
|
OG Loach |
(Isle of Wight Under-15s, Ryde School) |
|
F Load |
(Ledbury, Ledbury Second XI) |
|
J Loade |
(Aston Ingham) |
|
Loader |
(Sarisbury Green) |
|
Loader |
(Follands) |
|
Loader |
(Hursley Park) |
|
Loader |
(Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College) |
|
Loader |
(Cannock and Rugeley Colliery) |
|
A Loader |
(Bashley (Rydal)) |
|
A Loader |
(Wimborne and Colehill) |
|
AC Loader |
(Cryptics) |
|
AC Loader |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
AG Loader |
(Merchant Taylors' School) |
|
B Loader |
(Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s) |
|
B Loader |
(Kidmore End) |
|
B Loader |
(Shenfield Second XI) |
|
C Loader |
(Romsey Social) |
|
C Loader |
(Sarisbury Green) |
|
CE Loader |
(Huyton) |
|
CM Loader |
(West Women) |
|
D Loader |
(New Milton) |
|
D Loader |
(Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s) |
|
D Loader |
(Merstham) |
|
D Loader |
(Leighton Park School) |
|
D Loader |
(Sherwood Second XI) |
|
DM Loader |
(Kent Second XI) |
|
DT Loader |
(Northern) |
|
E Loader |
(Merstham) |
|
ED Loader |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
EW Loader |
(Sparkhill) |
|
G Loader |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
G Loader |
(Huntsmen) |
|
G Loader |
(Knowle and Dorridge) |
|
GW Loader |
(Sparkhill) |
|
GW Loader |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
H Loader |
(Ashbrittle Women) |
|
I Loader |
(Langley Park School) |
|
I Loader |
(Old Dunstonians and CUACO) |
|
J Loader |
(Whitstable) |
|
J Loader |
(scorer) |
|
J Loader |
(Hyde) |
|
J Loader |
(Thrapston) |
|
J Loader |
(Queen's College, Taunton) |
|
J Loader |
(Elford) |
|
J Loader |
(Lullington Park) |
|
J Loader |
(Cannock and Rugeley) |
|
J Loader |
(Cannock and Rugeley Colliery) |
|
JJC Loader |
(Marlborough Blues) |
|
K Loader |
(Hursley Park) |
|
K Loader |
(Ashbrittle Women) |
|
K Loader |
(Cuckoo) |
|
K Loader |
(Romsey Royal Tobys) |
|
K Loader |
(scorer, umpire) |
|
K Loader |
(Hursley Park Second XI) |
|
L Loader |
(Barnards Green Third XI) |
|
L Loader |
(Sherborne) |
|
L Loader |
(Sherborne Pilgrims) |
|
L Loader |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club South) |
|
L Loader |
(Sherwood Second XI) |
|
LG Loader |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club President's XI, The Forty Club South) |
|
M Loader |
(West Women) |
|
M Loader |
(St Edmunds) |
|
M Loader |
(Damerham) |
|
M Loader |
(Colchester Royal Grammar School) |
|
NW Loader |
(New Brighton Third XI (ET Williams' XI)) |
|
P Loader |
(Burghley Park) |
|
PJ Loader |
(England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Western Australia) |
|
R Loader |
(Wallington) |
|
R Loader |
(Coggeshall Town) |
|
R Loader |
(Reading University Alumni and Staff) |
|
R Loader |
(Kidmore End) |
|
R Loader |
(Old Dunstonians and CUACO) |
|
R Loader |
(Colwall) |
|
R Loader |
(Wimborne) |
|
R Loader |
(The Forty Club) |
|
RH Loader |
(Nottinghamshire) |
|
S Loader |
(Hyde) |
|
S Loader |
(Hyde Third XI and Rockbourne) |
|
SCE Loader |
(Huyton) |
|
SSC Loader |
(Huyton) |
|
T Loader |
(Langley School) |
|
W Loader |
(Hampshire Colts South) |
|
A Loades |
(Upwood) |
|
C Loades |
(Southampton Travellers) |
|
CJ Loades |
(Godmanchester Town) |
|
Loadge |
(Plymouth College) |
|
FW Loaf |
(Trinity College, Cambridge) |
|
I Loagat |
(Darwen Casuals) |
|
R Loak |
(Geddington) |
|
A Loake |
(Rothwell Town) |
|
A Loake |
(Rushton) |
|
CE Loake |
(Warwickshire Colts) |
|
CE Loake |
(King Henry VIII School, Coventry) |
|
A Loakes |
(Cropston) |
|
J Loakes |
(Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-25s) |
|
P Loakes |
(North Midlands Women) |
|
Loakman |
(Midhurst) |
|
J Loam-Clark |
(Clitheroe Fourth XI) |
|
M Loames |
(Yorkshire Women Second XI) |
|
HM Loan |
(Richmond) |
|
U Loan |
(Limpsfield Chart) |
|
J Loan-Clarke |
(Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Third XI) |
|
M Loane |
(United Services Portsmouth) |
|
ACE Loarte |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Loat |
(Yardley) |
|
M Loat |
(Hayling Island) |
|
P Loat |
(Havant) |
|
P Loat |
(Hayling Island) |
|
P Loat |
(Southern Premier Cricket League) |
|
P Loat |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club South) |
|
P Loat |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club South) |
|
S Loat |
(Havant) |
|
Loate |
(HR Kingscote's XI) |
|
Loates |
(umpire) |
|
Loates |
(Rotherham Town) |
|
Loates |
(Steetley) |
|
Loates |
(Retford) |
|
A Loates |
(Old Cranleighans) |
|
D Loates |
(Bridon) |
|
D Loates |
(E Broadbent's XI) |
|
FT Loates |
(Cranleigh School) |
|
FT Loates |
(Esher) |
|
FV Loates |
(Esher) |
|
J Loates |
(Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Steetley) |
|
J Loates |
(Welbeck Colliery) |
|
J Loates |
(North Wheatley with Leverton) |
|
J Loates |
(Civil Service) |
|
J Loates |
(North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI) |
|
J Loates |
(Wiseton) |
|
J Loates |
(Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League) |
|
M Loates |
(Wiseton) |
|
M Loates |
(North Wheatley with Leverton) |
|
M Loates |
(Wiseton Second XI) |
|
M Loates |
(Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s) |
|
S Loban |
(umpire) |
|
I Lobar |
(North Mymms) |
|
Lobb |
(HMS Merlin) |
|
A Lobb |
(Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI) |
|
B Lobb |
(Somerset, Warwickshire) |
|
B Lobb |
(umpire) |
|
B Lobb |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club West) |
|
B Lobb |
(The Forty Club) |
|
C Lobb |
(Wellow and Plaitford) |
|
C Lobb |
(Seaton Carew) |
|
C Lobb |
(Boldre) |
|
D Lobb |
(Devon Under-19s) |
|
D Lobb |
(Ryde School) |
|
D Lobb |
(Tutbury Second XI) |
|
GH Lobb |
(Essex Club and Ground) |
|
GH Lobb |
(Old Felstedians) |
|
I Lobb |
(Hucknall) |
|
J Lobb |
(Hucknall Fourth XI, Hucknall Third XI) |
|
JH Lobb |
(Truro) |
|
L Lobb |
(umpire) |
|
LJ Lobb |
(umpire) |
|
M Lobb |
(Cornwall Over-50s) |
|
M Lobb |
(Elmstead Grasshoppers) |
|
M Lobb |
(Elmstead) |
|
M Lobb |
(Hucknall Fourth XI) |
|
N Lobb |
(Cumberland, Haverigg, Vickers Sports Club) |
|
N Lobb |
(Hucknall Fourth XI, Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI) |
|
N Lobb |
(scorer) |
|
P Lobb |
(Lichfield Second XI) |
|
S Lobb |
(Applecross, Billingham Synthonia, Blackhall, Cumberland, Durham Academy, Guisborough, Seaton Carew) |
|
S Lobb |
(scorer) |
|
SH Lobb |
(Truro) |
|
W Lobb |
(Bromborough Pool) |
|
WA Lobb |
(Dulwich College) |
|
WE Lobb |
(Pinner) |
|
WR Lobb |
(Cornwall) |
|
Lobban |
(Langley Park School) |
|
B Lobban |
(Silksworth, Sunderland) |
|
G Lobban |
(The Forty Club) |
|
HWK Lobban |
(Worcestershire) |
|
KM Lobban |
(The Forty Club) |
|
S Lobban |
(Silksworth) |
|
A Lobbett |
(Bohemians) |
|
H Lobek |
(Sussex University Second XI) |
|
L Loblack |
(Barking) |
|
V Lob-Levyt |
(Wallington Women) |
|
Lobley |
(Orsett and Thurrock) |
|
Lobley |
(Sir Archibald Weigall's XI) |
|
Lobley |
(Romsley and Hunnington) |
|
A Lobley |
(Lea Park) |
|
A Lobley |
(Worksop College) |
|
A Lobley |
(Lea Park Second XI) |
|
A Lobley |
(Lea and Roses Third XI) |
|
D Lobley |
(Orsett) |
|
D Lobley |
(CE Anson's XI) |
|
D Lobley |
(Orsett and Thurrock) |
|
D Lobley |
(Whitley Bridge) |
|
E Lobley |
(scorer) |
|
FWG Lobley |
(Lincolnshire Colts) |
|
H Lobley |
(CE Anson's XI) |
|
K Lobley |
(Orsett) |
|
N Lobley |
(scorer) |
|
PC Lobley |
(Worksop College) |
|
W Lobley |
(Lea and Roses Third XI) |
|
W Lobley |
(Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s) |
|
W Lobley |
(Morton) |
|
C Lobo |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
F Lobo |
(Bexleyheath Second XI) |
|
J Lobo |
(St George's College, Weybridge) |
|
L Lobo |
(Loughborough Town) |
|
V Lobo |
(Witney Mills) |
|
M Loboda |
(Fleetwood Third XI, Rossall School) |
|
J Loby |
(David Joslin Memorial XI) |
|
A Local |
(umpire, scorer) |
|
J Local |
(umpire) |
|
KM Local |
(umpire) |
|
Loch |
(Sherborne Pilgrims) |
|
CRF Loch |
(Oxford University) |
|
EA Loch |
(Clifton College) |
|
L Loch |
(Chinghoppers) |
|
M Loch |
(Stamford School) |
|
P Loch |
(Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs) |
|
Lochab |
(Richmond Town) |
|
P Lochab |
(Biddestone) |
|
P Lochab |
(Frenchay) |
|
P Lochab |
(Calne) |
|
R Lochab |
(Farnham Common) |
|
Lochan |
(Trident) |
|
S Lochart |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Lochead |
(Bayford and Hertford Nondescripts) |
|
N Lochead |
(scorer) |
|
T Lochead |
(North Molton) |
|
T Lochead |
(University of Exeter) |
|
TJ Lochead |
(Heathcoat, Sandford) |
|
TJ Lochead |
(Devon Lions) |
|
W Lochead |
(Swindon British Rail) |
|
FT Lochee |
(Tonbridge School) |
|
GS Lochhead |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
W Lochhead |
(Wiltshire) |
|
A Lochlander |
(Doveton College Past and Present) |
|
Lochner |
(Montpelier) |
|
CP Lochner |
(Montpelier) |
|
CP Lochner |
(Surrey Club) |
|
J Lochner |
(Haileybury College) |
|
J Lochner |
(Surrey Club) |
|
R Lochner |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
RM Lochner |
(Pallingswick) |
|
WC Lochner |
(Haileybury College) |
|
HW Lochnis |
(Dulwich College) |
|
L Lochnis |
(Dulwich College) |
|
T Lochran |
(Keynsham) |
|
F Lochtie |
(Roan and Lambethans Second XI) |
|
G Lochtie |
(Limpsfield) |
|
Lock |
(Combined Services Women) |
|
Lock |
(Old Merchant Taylors) |
|
Lock |
(Herefordshire) |
|
Lock |
(England) |
|
Lock |
(Redditch Third XI) |
|
Lock |
(Royal Air Force Wittering) |
|
Lock |
(Trent College) |
|
Lock |
(Beaulieu) |
|
Lock |
(Wessex Stags) |
|
Lock |
(Royal Air Force Duxford) |
|
Lock |
(The Skinners' School) |
|
Lock |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
Lock |
(Surrey Club and Ground) |
|
Lock |
(3rd South Lancashire Regiment) |
|
Lock |
(3rd South Lancashire Regiment Officers) |
|
Lock |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Lock |
(City of London Freemen's School) |
|
Lock |
(Hardye's School) |
|
Lock |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
Lock |
(Shrewsbury School Second XI) |
|
Lock |
(Orsett and Thurrock) |
|
Lock |
(Martins) |
|
Lock |
(Burton Technical School) |
|
Lock |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
Lock |
(Strood) |
|
Lock |
(City of Ely) |
|
A Lock |
(York University) |
|
A Lock |
(umpire) |
|
A Lock |
(Worcestershire) |
|
A Lock |
(Wellingborough School) |
|
A Lock |
(Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Third XI) |
|
A Lock |
(Trent College) |
|
A Lock |
(Westlands Sports) |
|
A Lock |
(Abbotskerswell) |
|
A Lock |
(Clymping) |
|
A Lock |
(Amblecote and Wollaston) |
|
A Lock |
(Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School) |
|
A Lock |
(The Forty Club) |
|
A Lock |
(Weoley Hill) |
|
A Lock |
(Isham Second XI) |
|
A Lock |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
B Lock |
(scorer, umpire) |
|
B Lock |
(The Forty Club) |
|
B Lock |
(Plympton Second XI) |
|
B Lock |
(Orsett and Thurrock) |
|
B Lock |
(scorer) |
|
B Lock |
(Castle School) |
|
B Lock |
(Empire XI) |
|
B Lock |
(umpire) |
|
B Lock |
(Dover) |
|
BA Lock |
(Nondescripts) |
|
BH Lock |
(Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
BH Lock |
(Hornsey) |
|
BH Lock |
(Nondescripts) |
|
BH Lock |
(Devon Dumplings) |
|
BR Lock |
(Essex, Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Wivenhoe Town) |
|
C Lock |
(Hyde) |
|
C Lock |
(Hyde Second XI) |
|
C Lock |
(Plymouth) |
|
C Lock |
(Dulwich College) |
|
C Lock |
(Peper Harow Second XI) |
|
C Lock |
(Ashby Hastings) |
|
C Lock |
(Tiddington) |
|
CF Lock |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
CGW Lock |
(Surrey County School Old Boys) |
|
CHA Lock |
(Colchester and East Essex, Felsted School) |
|
D Lock |
(Bexleyheath) |
|
D Lock |
(Ardleigh Green, Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
D Lock |
(West Herts) |
|
D Lock |
(BAT Sports) |
|
D Lock |
(Noak Hill Taverners) |
|
D Lock |
(British Fire Service) |
|
D Lock |
(Ashford Town) |
|
D Lock |
|
|
D Lock |
(New Forest Club Cricket Association) |
|
D Lock |
(scorer) |
|
D Lock |
(Romsey Third XI) |
|
D Lock |
(Southstoke) |
|
D Lock |
(Tatchbury Mount) |
|
D Lock |
(Calmore Sports) |
|
D Lock |
(Southampton Travellers) |
|
D Lock |
(Bishops Lydeard) |
|
D Lock |
(Sheldon Marlborough) |
|
D Lock |
(Neston) |
|
D Lock |
(City of London Freemen's School) |
|
D Lock |
(West Herts Second XI) |
|
D Lock |
(Hadleigh and Thundersley Second XI) |
|
D Lock |
(Sutton Coldfield) |
|
D Lock |
(Erdington Court) |
|
D Lock |
(Witney Mills) |
|
DA Lock |
(umpire) |
|
DA Lock |
(The Forty Club) |
|
David A Lock |
(Calmore Sports) |
|
Denis A Lock |
(Calmore Sports) |
|
DB Lock |
(scorer) |
|
DE Lock |
(Bedford School) |
|
DG Lock |
(Oxfordshire) |
|
DJ Lock |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
DJ Lock |
(Old Brightonians) |
|
DL Lock |
(umpire) |
|
E Lock |
(Dorset Under-17s) |
|
EJ Lock |
(Somerset) |
|
EJ Lock |
(Moonlighters) |
|
ES Lock |
(Suffolk) |
|
F Lock |
(United Services) |
|
F Lock |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
F Lock |
(St John's College, Hurstpierpoint) |
|
FC Lock |
(Sheffield) |
|
FE Lock |
(scorer) |
|
FJ Lock |
(Lincolnshire Gentlemen) |
|
G Lock |
(Leicestershire Club and Ground, Western Australia Colts) |
|
G Lock |
(Weoley Hill) |
|
G Lock |
(The Skinners' School) |
|
G Lock |
(Bryanston School) |
|
G Lock |
(Holmesdale Second XI) |
|
G Lock |
(CJ Tarrant's XI) |
|
G Lock |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
GAR Lock |
(England, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Western Australia) |
|
GH Lock |
(Clare College, Cambridge) |
|
GW Lock |
(J Lang's XI) |
|
H Lock |
(New Forest Women) |
|
H Lock |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
H Lock |
(West Chiltington and Thakeham) |
|
H Lock |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
H Lock |
(Sir W Mallinson's XI) |
|
HC Lock |
(Surrey) |
|
HP Lock |
(Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
HP Lock |
(Hurstpierpoint College Under-15s) |
|
I Lock |
(Sussex Second XI) |
|
I Lock |
(Bridgnorth) |
|
I Lock |
(Old Edwardians Second XI) |
|
I Lock |
(Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI) |
|
I Lock |
(Southstoke) |
|
IK Lock |
(Middleton-on-Sea) |
|
IM Lock |
(LC Stevens' XI) |
|
IW Lock |
(umpire) |
|
J Lock |
(Gidea Park and Romford, Old Southendian and Southchurch) |
|
J Lock |
(Kent Second XI) |
|
J Lock |
(Folkestone) |
|
J Lock |
(Devon Under-15s) |
|
J Lock |
(Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s) |
|
J Lock |
(Chestfield) |
|
J Lock |
(Ardleigh Green) |
|
J Lock |
(Abbotskerswell) |
|
J Lock |
(Middleton-on-Sea) |
|
J Lock |
(Kiveton Park Colliery) |
|
J Lock |
(Hanley Castle and Upton) |
|
J Lock |
(Canford School) |
|
J Lock |
(Whitgift School) |
|
J Lock |
(Whitstable) |
|
J Lock |
(Sanderstead) |
|
J Lock |
(Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two) |
|
J Lock |
(City of London Freemen's School) |
|
J Lock |
(Ardleigh Green) |
|
J Lock |
(Haslingden Methodists) |
|
J Lock |
(Coventry University) |
|
J Lock |
(Surrey Championship Divisions One to Five) |
|
J Lock |
(Bradfield) |
|
J Lock |
(Erdington Court) |
|
J Lock |
(Aston Old Edwardians) |
|
J Lock |
(umpire) |
|
J Lock |
(Seaton) |
|
J Lock |
(Fillongley) |
|
J Lock |
(Oxford City) |
|
JF Lock |
(Sutton United Tramps) |
|
JG Lock |
(Pembrokeshire, South Wales Cricket Club) |
|
JN Lock |
(Chichester Priory Park, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, Sussex Second XI) |
|
K Lock |
(Longsight) |
|
K Lock |
(Old Bristolians Westbury) |
|
K Lock |
(Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
K Lock |
(Gloucestershire Over-50s) |
|
KA Lock |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
KA Lock |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
KJ Lock |
(Warrington) |
|
M Lock |
(Sussex Cricket Association, Sussex Over-50s) |
|
M Lock |
(Devon Women, Middlesex Women) |
|
M Lock |
(Westfield Saints) |
|
M Lock |
(Hyde) |
|
M Lock |
(Westlands Sports) |
|
M Lock |
(Woking and Horsell) |
|
M Lock |
(Bass-Worthington) |
|
M Lock |
(Nondescripts) |
|
MA Lock |
(Somerset Second XI) |
|
ME Lock |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
MS Lock |
(Stamford School) |
|
N Lock |
(Chestfield) |
|
N Lock |
(Malton and Old Malton) |
|
NI Lock |
(Highgate School) |
|
NW Lock |
(Surrey) |
|
P Lock |
(Southampton Travellers Second XI) |
|
P Lock |
(Barton St David) |
|
P Lock |
(The Forty Club) |
|
P Lock |
(scorer) |
|
P Lock |
(Rolleston Second XI) |
|
P Lock |
(Sutton Coldfield) |
|
PHD Lock |
(Rochester Clergy) |
|
R Lock |
(London University) |
|
R Lock |
(Hyde Second XI) |
|
R Lock |
(Merrow) |
|
R Lock |
(Burridge) |
|
R Lock |
(St Edward's School, Oxford) |
|
R Lock |
(Incogniti) |
|
RA Lock |
(Banstead, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Lymington, Southampton Solent University) |
|
RH Lock |
(Alton) |
|
RNF Lock |
(scorer) |
|
RS Lock |
(Benwell Hill) |
|
S Lock |
(umpire) |
|
S Lock |
(Calmore Sports) |
|
S Lock |
(Calmore Wanderers) |
|
S Lock |
(Calmore Sports) |
|
S Lock |
(New Forest Club Cricket Association) |
|
S Lock |
(Tatchbury Mount) |
|
S Lock |
(Adastrians) |
|
S Lock |
(Odiham and Greywell) |
|
T Lock |
(Neston) |
|
T Lock |
(Clevedon) |
|
T Lock |
(Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s) |
|
T Lock |
(Beaulieu) |
|
T Lock |
(umpire) |
|
T lock |
(Clevedon) |
|
T Lock |
(Newton Tracey) |
|
T Lock |
(The Forty Club) |
|
T Lock |
(Nailsea Over-40s) |
|
T Lock |
(King's School, Bruton) |
|
T Lock |
(Brondesbury Casuals) |
|
T Lock |
(Smiths Industries) |
|
T Lock |
(Sutton Coldfield) |
|
T Lock |
(Witney Mills) |
|
THW Lock |
(Cricketers' Club of London) |
|
TL Lock |
(Elwyn's House, Felsted School) |
|
W Lock |
(Chestfield) |
|
W Lock |
(Simon Langton Grammar School) |
|
W Lock |
(Exford) |
|
W Lock |
(Windsor Home Park) |
|
W Lock |
(Weoley Hill) |
|
WG Lock |
(Somerset) |
|
Lockart |
(Windsor Garrison) |
|
D Lockart |
(R Grimston's XI) |
|
S Lockart |
(Windsor Garrison) |
|
S Lockart |
(1st Life Guards) |
|
W Lockart |
(R Grimston's XI) |
|
Locke |
(Catterick Garrison) |
|
Locke |
(Streetly) |
|
Locke |
(Cheltenham) |
|
Locke |
(Bitterne) |
|
Locke |
(Bridgnorth) |
|
Locke |
(Surrey Club and Ground) |
|
Locke |
(3rd South Lancashire Regiment Officers) |
|
Locke |
(Officers of Brigade, Woodbury Camp) |
|
Locke |
(Northern) |
|
Locke |
(Bryanston Butterflies) |
|
Locke |
(Canford School) |
|
Locke |
(Cheshire County Cricket League) |
|
A Locke |
(Neston) |
|
A Locke |
(Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
A Locke |
(Portsmouth) |
|
A Locke |
(Langley Manor, Langley Manor Third XI) |
|
A Locke |
(Mobberley) |
|
A Locke |
(Oxton) |
|
A Locke |
(Weston Sports) |
|
A Locke |
(Forest Ramblers) |
|
A Locke |
(R Studdard's XI) |
|
A Locke |
(Gloucestershire Second XI) |
|
A Locke |
(Burley Second XI) |
|
A Locke |
(The Forty Club) |
|
A Locke |
(Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI) |
|
A Locke |
(Stapleford) |
|
A Locke |
(Old Ignatians) |
|
A Locke |
(Dalton Second XI) |
|
A Locke |
(umpire) |
|
A Locke |
(Burnley Second XI) |
|
A Locke |
(Christ's College, Finchley) |
|
B Locke |
(Manchester Clergy) |
|
B Locke |
(The Forty Club) |
|
B Locke |
(Market Harborough) |
|
B Locke |
(Duffield) |
|
B Locke |
(The Forty Club) |
|
B Locke |
(Nondescripts) |
|
BC Locke |
(Beckenham, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
BC Locke |
(Romany) |
|
BC Locke |
(Beckenham) |
|
C Locke |
(umpire) |
|
C Locke |
(FN Bryan's XI) |
|
C Locke |
(Portchester) |
|
C Locke |
(Liphook and Ripsley Second XI) |
|
C Locke |
(Paultons) |
|
C Locke |
(Wellow and Plaitford) |
|
C Locke |
(Calmore and Tatchbury Mount Wanderers) |
|
C Locke |
(Edgworth) |
|
C Locke |
(Old Northamptonians Third XI) |
|
C Locke |
(umpire) |
|
C Locke |
(Grayswood Second XI) |
|
C Locke |
(Lucas) |
|
C Locke |
(Ryde) |
|
CN Locke |
(Bidford-on-Avon Second XI) |
|
D Locke |
(Chedworth) |
|
D Locke |
(Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs) |
|
D Locke |
(East Lancashire Third XI) |
|
D Locke |
(Westcliff-on-Sea) |
|
D Locke |
(Bedford Women) |
|
D Locke |
(Calmore Sports) |
|
D Locke |
(Sway) |
|
D Locke |
(Cheltenham) |
|
DA Locke |
(umpire) |
|
DA Locke |
(The Forty Club) |
|
DF Locke |
(Cheltenham, Gloucestershire Second XI) |
|
DL Locke |
(umpire) |
|
E Locke |
(Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women, Gloucestershire Under-17s Women) |
|
E Locke |
(Brighton and Hove Women) |
|
E Locke |
(Bradfield) |
|
E Locke |
(Bradfield) |
|
EM Locke |
(Birkenhead School) |
|
F Locke |
(Calmore and Tatchbury Mount Wanderers) |
|
F Locke |
(Bryanston School) |
|
F Locke |
(Bidford-on-Avon Second XI) |
|
FB Locke |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
G Locke |
(Bryanston School) |
|
G Locke |
(Cheltenham) |
|
G Locke |
(Shirebrook) |
|
G Locke |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club South and Surrey and West Sussex) |
|
G Locke |
(The Forty Club) |
|
G Locke |
(Cheltenham Festival XI) |
|
GC Locke |
(Bidford-on-Avon) |
|
H Locke |
(GC Lester's XI) |
|
HJ Locke |
(Banbury Twenty, Oxfordshire) |
|
HJ Locke |
(Royal Air Force Abbey Lodge) |
|
HM Locke |
(Oxton) |
|
HR Locke |
(Alnwick and District Cricket League) |
|
HR Locke |
(Durham University) |
|
I Locke |
(Chew Magna) |
|
I Locke |
(Somerset Over-50s, Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI) |
|
I Locke |
(The Forty Club) |
|
I Locke |
(The Forty Club) |
|
I Locke |
(The Forty Club) |
|
I Locke |
(Nondescripts) |
|
I Locke |
(Somerset Cricket Foundation Over-60s) |
|
J Locke |
(Cheadle Hulme) |
|
J Locke |
(Fawley) |
|
J Locke |
(London New Zealand Club) |
|
J Locke |
(Calmore and Tatchbury Mount Wanderers) |
|
J Locke |
(Jesters) |
|
J Locke |
(Rettendon) |
|
J Locke |
(scorer) |
|
J Locke |
(Sanderstead) |
|
J Locke |
(Duffield) |
|
J Locke |
(Cleator) |
|
J Locke |
(Bidford-on-Avon Second XI) |
|
K Locke |
(New Milton) |
|
K Locke |
(Gloucestershire Over-50s) |
|
K Locke |
(The Forty Club) |
|
K Locke |
(The Forty Club East Midlands) |
|
KJ Locke |
(Buckinghamshire) |
|
LW Locke |
(Bidford-on-Avon) |
|
M Locke |
(Woodford Green) |
|
M Locke |
(Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI) |
|
M Locke |
(Epping Foresters) |
|
M Locke |
(Westlands Sports) |
|
M Locke |
(umpire) |
|
M Locke |
(Bass-Worthington) |
|
N Locke |
(Lancing College) |
|
N Locke |
(Lordswood) |
|
N Locke |
(Bass-Worthington) |
|
O Locke |
(Suffolk Women) |
|
O Locke |
(Corse and Staunton) |
|
P Locke |
(Martin Donovan's XI) |
|
P Locke |
(Romany) |
|
P Locke |
(Cheadle Hulme) |
|
P Locke |
(Harlow Town) |
|
P Locke |
(Grayswood Third XI) |
|
P Locke |
(Atherstone Town) |
|
PHR Locke |
(Birkenhead School) |
|
R Locke |
(Cheadle Hulme, Toft) |
|
R Locke |
(Portchester) |
|
R Locke |
(Old Merchant Taylors) |
|
R Locke |
(Portsmouth) |
|
R Locke |
(Southampton Solent University) |
|
R Locke |
(Hockerill) |
|
RF Locke |
(Old Tauntonians) |
|
S Locke |
(Bowdon) |
|
S Locke |
(umpire) |
|
S Locke |
(Compton and Shawford) |
|
S Locke |
(Calmore Sports) |
|
S Locke |
(Ropley) |
|
S Locke |
(Steeple Langford) |
|
S Locke |
(Langley Manor Second XI) |
|
S Locke |
(Calmore Wanderers) |
|
S Locke |
(Chew Magna) |
|
S Locke |
(Beaulieu) |
|
S Locke |
(Wessex Stags) |
|
S Locke |
(The Forty Club) |
|
S Locke |
(Hythe and Dibden) |
|
S Locke |
(Glastonbury) |
|
S Locke |
(Somerset Under-14s) |
|
S Locke |
(Bridgwater) |
|
S Locke |
(Nondescripts) |
|
S Locke |
(Steeple Langford) |
|
T Locke |
(Eastnor) |
|
T Locke |
(Lord Ebbisham's XI) |
|
T Locke |
(Neston Second XI) |
|
T Locke |
(Martins) |
|
T Locke |
(Nondescripts) |
|
TS Locke |
(Christ's College, Finchley) |
|
W Locke |
(scorer) |
|
W Locke |
(Sheffield Shrewsbury Club) |
|
W Locke |
(Weston Sports) |
|
W Locke |
(Kew Women) |
|
W Locke |
(Old Wulfrunians) |
|
WG Locke |
(West Buckland School Past and Present) |
|
WH Locke |
(Lancing College, Lancing College Second XI) |
|
D Locke (D) |
(Calmore Sports Fourth XI) |
|
F Lockear |
(umpire) |
|
S Locke Kbw |
(Rydal) |
|
Locker |
(Escrick Park) |
|
Locker |
(Chester Road) |
|
Locker |
(School of Infantry) |
|
Locker |
(Wiltshire Under-19s) |
|
A Locker |
(Fenton) |
|
B Locker |
(Meir Heath) |
|
B Locker |
(scorer) |
|
C Locker |
(FR Alderwick's XI) |
|
C Locker |
(Bowden) |
|
D Locker |
(Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women) |
|
F Locker |
(scorer) |
|
G Locker |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club Chairman's XI) |
|
J Locker |
(Colwall) |
|
L Locker |
(Cheltenham Civil Service) |
|
M Locker |
(Spen Victoria Second XI) |
|
N Locker |
(Meir Heath) |
|
R Locker |
(Southill Park) |
|
R Locker |
(Hockerill) |
|
R Locker |
(Draycott and Hanbury) |
|
R Locker |
(Appleby Frodingham Under-15s) |
|
T Locker |
(Spen Victoria Second XI) |
|
TJB Locker |
(Derbyshire Friars) |
|
TJB Locker |
(Burton-on-Trent) |
|
W Locker |
(Derbyshire) |
|
W Locker |
(Derby Midland) |
|
W Locker |
(Long Eaton) |
|
G Lockerbie |
(Colchester and East Essex Women) |
|
H Lockerbie |
(Pocklington School) |
|
M Locker-Marsh |
(Roehampton) |
|
M Locker-Marsh |
(St Edward's Martyrs) |
|
R Lockery |
(Cumberland Nomads) |
|
R Lockery |
(Cumberland and Westmorland Eastern Zone) |
|
T Lockes |
(Ellingham Second XI) |
|
A Locke Smith |
(Bomarsund Welfare) |
|
J Locket |
(umpire) |
|
JB Locket |
(Harrow School) |
|
MGM Locket |
(Downside School) |