|
Lindsay |
(I Zingari) |
|
Lindsay |
(King's College, Cambridge) |
|
Lindsay |
(Woolwich Garrison) |
|
Lindsay |
(Farnham) |
|
Lindsay |
(Portsmouth) |
|
Lindsay |
(University of London) |
|
Lindsay |
(Metal Box Company) |
|
Lindsay |
(Bromsgrove) |
|
Lindsay |
(Droitwich) |
|
Lindsay |
(Leeds University Women) |
|
Lindsay |
(Milton Abbey School) |
|
Lindsay |
(Canford School) |
|
Lindsay |
(Royal Armoured Corps) |
|
Lindsay |
(Portsmouth Borough) |
|
Lindsay |
(Furness) |
|
Lindsay |
(Didsbury) |
|
Lindsay |
(Yorkshire Harvesters) |
|
Lindsay |
(78th Highlanders) |
|
Lindsay |
(Doncaster Town) |
|
Lindsay |
(Rotherham Town) |
|
A Lindsay |
(Haslingden) |
|
A Lindsay |
(Stockport) |
|
A Lindsay |
(Elvaston) |
|
A Lindsay |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
A Lindsay |
(Elvaston) |
|
A Lindsay |
(scorer) |
|
A Lindsay |
(Bromley Town Second XI) |
|
AJ Lindsay |
(Bloxham School) |
|
AJ Lindsay |
(Men O'Mendip) |
|
AJM Lindsay |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
ALR Lindsay |
(Dublin University) |
|
ATT Lindsay |
(Wellington College) |
|
B Lindsay |
(Hetairoi) |
|
B Lindsay |
(Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI) |
|
B Lindsay |
(Eversley) |
|
C Lindsay |
(I Zingari) |
|
C Lindsay |
(Fleet) |
|
C Lindsay |
(Berkshire Over-60s) |
|
C Lindsay |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club South) |
|
C Lindsay |
(The Forty Club) |
|
C Lindsay |
(Lancashire and Cheshire Women) |
|
C Lindsay |
(Fleet Second XI) |
|
C Lindsay |
(Northchurch) |
|
C Lindsay |
(Captain Henry's XI) |
|
C Lindsay |
(Brentwood School) |
|
C Lindsay |
(Holmesdale, Plumtree) |
|
C Lindsay |
(Canford School) |
|
C Lindsay |
(English Electric) |
|
CA Lindsay |
(Radley College) |
|
CFT Lindsay |
(Wellington College) |
|
CG Lindsay |
(HMS Sultan) |
|
CM Lindsay |
(Breconshire) |
|
CP Lindsay |
(Eton College, Oxford University) |
|
CP Lindsay |
(Home Park) |
|
CW Lindsay |
(Incogniti) |
|
CW Lindsay |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
CW Lindsay |
(Eastbourne) |
|
D Lindsay |
(Leighton) |
|
D Lindsay |
(Three Bridges) |
|
D Lindsay |
(Tunbridge Wells) |
|
D Lindsay |
(Kingswood School) |
|
D Lindsay |
(Little Hulton) |
|
D Lindsay |
(North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI) |
|
D Lindsay |
(Captain Henry's XI) |
|
D Lindsay |
(South Oxfordshire Farmers) |
|
D Lindsay |
(Wiltshire Wanderers) |
|
D Lindsay |
(Sparkhill) |
|
D Lindsay |
(Burton-on-Trent Working Mens Club) |
|
D Lindsay |
(Magdalene College, Cambridge) |
|
DB Lindsay |
(Ross Yeomanry Camp Officers) |
|
DC Lindsay |
(Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
DJ Lindsay |
(Epworth Midweek Second XI) |
|
DJ Lindsay |
(Epworth) |
|
E Lindsay |
(Nottinghamshire Second XI) |
|
E Lindsay |
(East Grinstead) |
|
E Lindsay |
(Roth's Amateurs) |
|
EC Lindsay |
(Furness) |
|
ES Lindsay |
(Harrow School) |
|
F Lindsay |
(Cheshunt) |
|
FH Lindsay |
(Clare College, Cambridge, Malvern College, Malvern College Second XI) |
|
FH Lindsay |
(Wallasey) |
|
FH Lindsay |
(Old Malvernians) |
|
G Lindsay |
(Hungerford Second XI) |
|
GC Lindsay |
(Authentics) |
|
GC Lindsay |
(MC Kemp's XI) |
|
GF Lindsay |
(Hightown) |
|
GW Lindsay |
(Northern) |
|
GW Lindsay |
(Ampleforth College) |
|
GWT Lindsay |
(Wellington College) |
|
H Lindsay |
(Millfield School) |
|
H Lindsay |
(London University) |
|
H Lindsay |
(Lewes Priory) |
|
H Lindsay |
(Surrey Cricket League) |
|
H Lindsay |
(Middlesex Under-13s Women) |
|
H Lindsay |
(Wells Cathedral School) |
|
H Lindsay |
(Wells Cathedral School) |
|
H Lindsay |
(Ewbank) |
|
H Lindsay |
(Haslingden Second XI) |
|
HEM Lindsay |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
HKS Lindsay |
(Highgate School Colts) |
|
HM Lindsay |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
HP Lindsay |
(Marlborough Blues) |
|
I Lindsay |
(The Leys School) |
|
I Lindsay |
(The Forty Club) |
|
IJ Lindsay |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
IS Lindsay |
(Southern Schools) |
|
J Lindsay |
(Bury) |
|
J Lindsay |
(scorer) |
|
J Lindsay |
(Dukesmead Women) |
|
J Lindsay |
(GO Formby's XI) |
|
J Lindsay |
(umpire) |
|
J Lindsay |
(Winshill) |
|
J Lindsay |
(Silverstone) |
|
J Lindsay |
(K Shoes, Askam) |
|
J Lindsay |
(Ulverston) |
|
J Lindsay |
(Wootton Sports Club Second XI) |
|
JE Lindsay |
(Swanage) |
|
JH Lindsay |
(Malvern College) |
|
JH Lindsay |
(Queen's Club) |
|
JM Lindsay |
(Alderley Edge) |
|
JW Lindsay |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
K Lindsay |
(Lords and Commons) |
|
K Lindsay |
(Handsworth Women) |
|
K Lindsay |
(Cumbria Women) |
|
L Lindsay |
(Woolwich Garrison) |
|
L Lindsay |
(Elvaston) |
|
L Lindsay |
(Crawley Down) |
|
L Lindsay |
(Woodcutters) |
|
L Lindsay |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI) |
|
L Lindsay |
(Callington) |
|
LJ Lindsay |
(Northamptonshire) |
|
LJ Lindsay |
(Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon) |
|
M Lindsay |
(Lensbury) |
|
M Lindsay |
(Dulwich College) |
|
M Lindsay |
(Portsmouth Grammar School) |
|
M Lindsay |
(Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women) |
|
M Lindsay |
(Huyton Third XI) |
|
M Lindsay |
(Durham Over-60s) |
|
M Lindsay |
(Guisborough) |
|
M Lindsay |
(Glenthorpe) |
|
M Lindsay |
(Holmesdale) |
|
M Lindsay |
(Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-18s) |
|
M Lindsay |
(Sutton Valence School) |
|
MJ Lindsay |
(Harrow School) |
|
MW Lindsay |
(Rugby School Second XI) |
|
N Lindsay |
(Northamptonshire Second XI) |
|
N Lindsay |
(Yorkshire Harvesters) |
|
P Lindsay |
(Durham Second XI, Gateshead Fell, Newcastle, Northumberland) |
|
P Lindsay |
(Eton College) |
|
P Lindsay |
(Robin Hood) |
|
P Lindsay |
(Elvaston Second XI) |
|
P Lindsay |
(Keadby Power Station) |
|
P Lindsay |
(St John's College, Cambridge Second XI) |
|
PAR Lindsay |
(Harrow School) |
|
PC Lindsay |
(St John's School, Leatherhead) |
|
PD Lindsay |
(Eton College Second XI) |
|
PS Lindsay |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
R Lindsay |
(Marlborough Blues) |
|
R Lindsay |
(Stockport) |
|
R Lindsay |
(umpire) |
|
R Lindsay |
(Marple) |
|
R Lindsay |
(Eton College) |
|
R Lindsay |
(umpire) |
|
R Lindsay |
(Easingwold) |
|
R Lindsay |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
R Lindsay |
(Dean Close School) |
|
R Lindsay |
(Knutsford) |
|
R Lindsay |
(Walthamstow) |
|
R Lindsay |
(umpire) |
|
RE Lindsay |
(Harrow School) |
|
RE Lindsay |
(Bancroft's School) |
|
RG Lindsay |
(University College, Oxford) |
|
RTM Lindsay |
(Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
S Lindsay |
(Beaminster) |
|
S Lindsay |
(Arnold) |
|
S Lindsay |
(Rowner) |
|
S Lindsay |
(Fareham and Crofton) |
|
S Lindsay |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
S Lindsay |
(Elvaston Third XI, Elvaston Under-15s, Elvaston Under-19s) |
|
S Lindsay |
(Elvaston) |
|
S Lindsay |
(New Farnley) |
|
S Lindsay |
(Firth Browns) |
|
S Lindsay |
(Epworth) |
|
SC Lindsay |
(Portsmouth Grammar School) |
|
T Lindsay |
(Mill Hill Second XI) |
|
T Lindsay |
(Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s) |
|
T Lindsay |
(Lindum) |
|
T Lindsay |
(Westlands Sports) |
|
T Lindsay |
(Hampstead ARP) |
|
T Lindsay |
(Almondbury Second XI) |
|
T Lindsay |
(Adwalton) |
|
T Lindsay |
(Lincoln Lindum) |
|
T Lindsay |
(Netherfield) |
|
T Lindsay |
(Hanging Heaton) |
|
TH Lindsay |
(Queen's Club) |
|
TR Lindsay |
(Wye College) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Surrey) |
|
W Lindsay |
(House of Commons) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Farnham) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Civil Service) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Wildernesse) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Chiswick and Turnham Green) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Mayflies) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Will-o'-the-Wisp) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Incogniti) |
|
W Lindsay |
(New Brighton) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Dingle) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Dalton) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Civil Service) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Richmond) |
|
W Lindsay |
(Clapham Wanderers) |
|
WB Lindsay |
(Cawnpore Garrison) |
|
WH Lindsay |
(Marlborough Blues) |
|
WJ Lindsay |
(Hornsey) |
|
WO Lindsay |
(Kent, Oxford University) |
|
R Lindsay-Brown |
(Guards Club) |
|
Lindsay-Hamilton |
(Incogniti) |
|
G Lindsay-Holt |
(Richmond) |
|
A Lindsay-Smith |
(umpire) |
|
A Lindsay-Smith |
(umpire) |
|
JA Lindsay-White |
(Bedford School, Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst) |
|
A Lindsay-Wood |
(Canford Cygnets) |
|
E Lindsay-Wood |
(Canford Cygnets) |
|
E Lindsay-Wood |
(Sherborne Pilgrims) |
|
Lindsay-Wood |
(Canford School) |
|
Lindsell |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
Lindsell |
(Green Jackets) |
|
Lindsell |
(Rayleigh) |
|
AJ Lindsell |
(Radley College) |
|
AK Lindsell |
(Bedfordshire, Huntingdonshire) |
|
AS Lindsell |
(HMS Dolphin) |
|
B Lindsell |
(St Albans Nomads Women) |
|
DRM Lindsell |
(Bedford School, Bedfordshire Colts, Old Bedfordians) |
|
EB Lindsell |
(Tonbridge School, Tunbridge Wells) |
|
EH Lindsell |
(Worksop College Second XI) |
|
GV Lindsell |
(Bradfield College) |
|
H Lindsell |
(Gentlemen of Bedfordshire) |
|
HHM Lindsell |
(Barristers of the Norfolk Circuit) |
|
HM Lindsell |
(Bedfordshire, Butterflies, Free Foresters, Huntingdonshire) |
|
JC Lindsell |
(Gresham's School) |
|
JE Lindsell |
(Old Bedfordians) |
|
RJ Lindsell |
(Bedfordshire, Huntingdonshire, Tonbridge School) |
|
RS Lindsell |
(Bradfield College) |
|
T Lindsell |
(Leighton Park School) |
|
TE Lindsell |
(Old Bedfordians) |
|
WM Lindsell |
(King's Walden) |
|
RL Lindsell Stuart |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Lindsey |
(North Northamptonshire) |
|
Lindsey |
(Rotherham) |
|
Lindsey |
(Farnham) |
|
Lindsey |
(Rowner) |
|
Lindsey |
(Elvaston Second XI) |
|
Lindsey |
(Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
Lindsey |
(School of Gunnery) |
|
Lindsey |
(Metal Box Company) |
|
Lindsey |
(Tadworth Women) |
|
Lindsey |
(Beaminster) |
|
Lindsey |
(Robin Hood) |
|
Lindsey |
(Malvern College Second XI) |
|
Lindsey |
(Ashby Hastings) |
|
Lindsey |
(British Rail Derby) |
|
Lindsey |
(Keadby Power Station) |
|
Lindsey |
(Sparkhill) |
|
A Lindsey |
(Cheadle Hulme) |
|
A Lindsey |
(Lincolnshire Under-14s) |
|
A Lindsey |
(Woodhall Spa) |
|
A Lindsey |
(Elvaston) |
|
A Lindsey |
(Elvaston Second XI) |
|
AF Lindsey |
(AH Brodhurst's XI) |
|
AJ Lindsey |
(Bloxham School) |
|
B Lindsey |
(Kenilworth) |
|
C Lindsey |
(Hursley Park) |
|
C Lindsey |
(The Forty Club South) |
|
C Lindsey |
(The Forty Club) |
|
C Lindsey |
(Milton Abbey Old Boys) |
|
C Lindsey |
(Fleet Third XI) |
|
C Lindsey |
(Fleet Second XI) |
|
C Lindsey |
(Nottingham Trent University) |
|
D Lindsey |
(Handsworth Women) |
|
D Lindsey |
(Wanstead) |
|
D Lindsey |
(Folkestone Second XI) |
|
D Lindsey |
(Epworth) |
|
E Lindsey |
(Handsworth Women) |
|
EC Lindsey |
(Canford School) |
|
FWH Lindsey |
(Bicester) |
|
G Lindsey |
(scorer) |
|
G Lindsey |
(King Henry VIII School, Coventry) |
|
G Lindsey |
(Woodhall Spa) |
|
G Lindsey jun |
(Handsworth Women) |
|
G Lindsey sen |
(Handsworth Women) |
|
H Lindsey |
(Curdworth) |
|
H Lindsey |
(Bognor Regis) |
|
I Lindsey |
(umpire) |
|
I Lindsey |
(Spondon) |
|
J Lindsey |
(Hammerwich Women) |
|
J Lindsey |
(Dukesmead Women) |
|
JH Lindsey |
(Upper Tooting) |
|
M Lindsey |
(Dulwich College) |
|
M Lindsey |
(Lensbury) |
|
M Lindsey |
(Westleigh) |
|
M Lindsey |
(Westleigh Second XI) |
|
M Lindsey |
(Portsmouth Grammar School) |
|
M Lindsey |
(South Hants Touring Club) |
|
M Lindsey |
(Marchington) |
|
P Lindsey |
(Cheshire Under-13s Women) |
|
P Lindsey |
(Robin Hood) |
|
P Lindsey |
(Keadby Power Station) |
|
PJ Lindsey |
(Essex) |
|
PKJ Lindsey |
(St John's College, Cambridge) |
|
R Lindsey |
(umpire) |
|
S Lindsey |
(South Hants Touring Club) |
|
S Lindsey |
(Portsmouth) |
|
S Lindsey |
(Beaminster) |
|
S Lindsey |
(Epworth) |
|
SC Lindsey |
(Portsmouth Grammar School) |
|
W Lindsey |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
W Lindsey |
(Incogniti) |
|
J Lindsey-Clark |
(Alton) |
|
J Lindsey-Clark |
(The Farmers' Club Under-30s) |
|
G Lindsey Holt |
(Madcaps) |
|
IP Lindsey-Renton |
(Reigate Priory) |
|
D Lindsey-Wood |
(Lymington Fourth XI) |
|
J Lindstead |
(Foxhills Old Boys) |
|
Lindsten |
(Ardingly College) |
|
M Lindstrom |
(Bicester and North Oxford) |
|
P Lindstrom |
(Knowle Village) |
|
Lindup |
(25th Manchester Regiment) |
|
EC Lindup |
(Surrey Club and Ground) |
|
EC Lindup |
(Young Gentlemen of Surrey) |
|
EC Lindup |
(Norwood Club) |
|
EC Lindup |
(Burlington Wanderers) |
|
EC Lindup |
(Epsom) |
|
G Lindup |
(Chester Boughton Hall) |
|
Line |
(Leicestershire) |
|
Line |
(Fillongley) |
|
Line |
(Small Heath) |
|
Line |
(Belhus) |
|
Line |
(Rifle Depot Sergeants) |
|
A Line |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
A Line |
(Sevenoaks Vine Second XI) |
|
B Line |
(Worcester Park) |
|
B Line |
(Canterbury) |
|
b Line |
(umpire) |
|
C Line |
(Walmer Second XI) |
|
CJB Line |
(scorer) |
|
D Line |
(umpire) |
|
ED Line |
(Grimsby Evening Telegraph) |
|
G Line |
(Walmer) |
|
GM Line |
(Highgate School) |
|
GM Line |
(University College, London) |
|
J Line |
(Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s) |
|
J Line |
(Hornsea) |
|
JP Line |
(Northwood) |
|
JYA Line |
(Oundle School) |
|
K Line |
(Walmer) |
|
M Line |
(Market Harborough) |
|
M Line |
(Leicestershire Juniors, Leicestershire Young Amateurs, Leicestershire Young Cricketers) |
|
M Line |
(Windsor) |
|
S Line |
(Barlaston) |
|
S Line |
(Norton in Hales) |
|
S Line |
(scorer) |
|
T Line |
(Gloucestershire Women) |
|
T Line |
(Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham Under-15s) |
|
W Line |
(Melton Mowbray) |
|
D Lineaker |
(Horspath) |
|
G Linee |
(Combined Services) |
|
JEG Linegar |
(scorer) |
|
M Linegar |
(Rickling Ramblers) |
|
R Linegar |
(Thursley) |
|
A Lineham |
(British Fire Service) |
|
AD Lineham |
(Stoughton and Thurnby, Tynemouth) |
|
AD Lineham |
(Tynemouth) |
|
E Lineham |
(Hampshire) |
|
E Lineham |
(Portsmouth and District Cricket Association) |
|
GB Lineham |
(Dover College) |
|
N Lineham |
(British Fire Service) |
|
NP Lineham |
(Heathcoat) |
|
P Lineham |
(Stoughton and Thurnby) |
|
A Linehan |
(Highgate) |
|
C Linehan |
(Staines) |
|
C Linehan |
(Staines and Laleham) |
|
C Linehan |
(Masstor) |
|
HH Linehan |
(scorer) |
|
NM Linehan |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians) |
|
P Linehan |
(St John's College, Cambridge Second XI) |
|
A Lineker |
(Ansley Sports Second XI) |
|
A Lineker |
(scorer) |
|
B Lineker |
(Addiscombe) |
|
B Lineker |
(Addiscombe) |
|
B Lineker |
(Surrey Over-50s) |
|
D Lineker |
(Addiscombe) |
|
D Lineker |
(Biggin Hill) |
|
E Lineker |
(scorer) |
|
GW Lineker |
(Leicester Banks, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
M Lineker |
(Derbyshire Premier League Under-21s) |
|
MS Lineker |
(Derbyshire) |
|
P Lineker |
(Clowne Town) |
|
WA Lineker |
(Highgate) |
|
WS Linell |
(Clifton College) |
|
Lines |
(Alexandra Palace) |
|
Lines |
(Small Heath Langley) |
|
Lines |
(Highgate and Hampstead) |
|
Lines |
(Oundle Colts) |
|
Lines |
(Yardley) |
|
Lines |
(Millfields) |
|
Lines |
(Northamptonshire Under-17s) |
|
Lines |
(Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Seniors) |
|
Lines |
(Army Pay Corps) |
|
Lines |
(Wall) |
|
Lines |
(Midlands Electricity Board) |
|
Lines |
(Lockheed) |
|
A Lines |
(Collingham and Linton) |
|
A Lines |
(Buckinghamshire Academy) |
|
A Lines |
(Marlow) |
|
A Lines |
(Potter Street) |
|
AE Lines |
(Amersham, Formby, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
B Lines |
(Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs) |
|
B Lines |
(Uxbridge Second XI) |
|
B Lines |
(Telephone Rentals) |
|
B Lines |
(Potter Street) |
|
B Lines |
(Ticknall Under-13s) |
|
B Lines |
(WH Hemmings' XI) |
|
BJ Lines |
(Buckinghamshire, Milton Keynes) |
|
C Lines |
(The Node) |
|
C Lines |
(South Coast Wanderers) |
|
CE Lines |
(Aston Manor) |
|
D Lines |
(Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s) |
|
D Lines |
(Underriver) |
|
D Lines |
(Sidmouth) |
|
D Lines |
(Ombersley) |
|
D Lines |
(Nottingham University School of Agriculture) |
|
E Lines |
(Colchester Royal Grammar School) |
|
E Lines |
(Smethwick) |
|
E Lines |
(Hinckley Town) |
|
E Lines |
(Southern Command) |
|
E Lines |
(Atherstone) |
|
E Lines |
(Cornflowers) |
|
F Lines |
(Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI) |
|
F Lines |
(Lutterworth Second XI) |
|
G Lines |
(Richmond, Uxbridge) |
|
G Lines |
(Aston Manor) |
|
G Lines |
(Middlesex Women) |
|
G Lines |
(Marlow) |
|
G Lines |
(scorer) |
|
G Lines |
(Marlow) |
|
G Lines |
(Bexley) |
|
G Lines |
(Old Pauline) |
|
G Lines |
(Butterflies) |
|
G Lines |
(Northern Aluminium Company, Banbury) |
|
G Lines |
(Cornflowers) |
|
H Lines |
(Northampton) |
|
H Lines |
(Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women) |
|
H Lines |
(Eltham College) |
|
H Lines |
(Blackheath Third XI) |
|
I Lines |
(Leigh) |
|
J Lines |
(Bedfordshire, Hertford, Hertfordshire, Staffordshire) |
|
J Lines |
(Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s) |
|
J Lines |
(Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire) |
|
J Lines |
(Kettering, Kettering Town) |
|
J Lines |
(North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League) |
|
J Lines |
(Guisborough) |
|
J Lines |
(King's Walden) |
|
J Lines |
(West Hertfordshire) |
|
J Lines |
(umpire) |
|
J Lines |
(Hertfordshire) |
|
J Lines |
(Players of Hertfordshire) |
|
J Lines |
(Deal Victoria and Barns Close) |
|
J Lines |
(Walmley Third XI) |
|
J Lines |
(Northamptonshire Under-17s) |
|
JA Lines |
(Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI) |
|
K Lines |
(Stoke Bruerne) |
|
M Lines |
(Windsor) |
|
M Lines |
(Waresley) |
|
M Lines |
(Windsor Boys School) |
|
N Lines |
(Harefield) |
|
N Lines |
(1975 Cricket League) |
|
O Lines |
(Mudeford Under-15s) |
|
P Lines |
(Marlow) |
|
P Lines |
(Friends XI) |
|
P Lines |
(Marlow Second XI) |
|
R Lines |
(Stony Stratford) |
|
R Lines |
(Chappel and Wakes Colne) |
|
R Lines |
(Wiltshire Over-60s) |
|
R Lines |
(Merrow) |
|
R Lines |
(Bletchley Town) |
|
R Lines |
(Ockley) |
|
R Lines |
(Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI, Somerset Over-70s) |
|
R Lines |
(Somerset Over-50s) |
|
R Lines |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Lines |
(Reigate Priory) |
|
S Lines |
(Hertfordshire) |
|
S Lines |
(Rowland United) |
|
S Lines |
(Goatacre) |
|
S Lines |
(Ockley) |
|
S Lines |
(Alvechurch and Hopwood) |
|
S Lines |
(umpire) |
|
SJ Lines |
(Bedfordshire, Northamptonshire) |
|
ST Lines |
(Bradfield College) |
|
T Lines |
(Swan Green) |
|
T Lines |
(umpire) |
|
T Lines |
(Swan Green) |
|
T Lines |
(Bramshaw) |
|
T Lines |
(Bloxwich) |
|
W Lines |
(East Hertfordshire) |
|
W Lines |
(Cornflowers) |
|
WH Lines |
(Kineton) |
|
WL Lines |
(Dorset) |
|
T Lineton |
(Solihull School) |
|
Linfield |
(Kingston) |
|
A Linfield |
(Bournemouth University, Kenilworth Wardens) |
|
A Linfield |
(Ansty Women) |
|
B Linfield |
(Dorridge) |
|
B Linfield |
(Dorridge Second XI) |
|
G Linfield |
(Littlehampton) |
|
J Linfield |
(Storrington and Pulborough) |
|
N Linfield |
(Old Southendian and Southchurch) |
|
R Linfield |
(Kenilworth Wardens) |
|
R Linfield |
(Holmesdale) |
|
RA Linfield |
(Littlehampton) |
|
T Linfield |
(Storrington) |
|
W Linfield |
(Storrington) |
|
N Linfield s Steve Temple |
(Kenilworth Wardens Third XI) |
|
Linfoot |
(Harrogate) |
|
Linfoot |
(Harewood) |
|
Linfoot |
(York) |
|
CJH Linfoot |
(Sheffield Collegiate) |
|
G Linfoot |
(York) |
|
G Linfoot |
(J Walker's XI) |
|
G Linfoot |
(York) |
|
J Linfoot |
(Sheffield Collegiate) |
|
J Linfoot |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Linfoot |
(Adastrians) |
|
R Linfoot |
(Henley Third XI) |
|
R Linfoot |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
T Linfoot |
(Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI) |
|
Linford |
(Embley Park School) |
|
Linford |
(Tamworth) |
|
Linford |
(E Broadbent's XI) |
|
A Linford |
(Bootle) |
|
A Linford |
(Incogniti) |
|
A Linford |
(Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians) |
|
C Linford |
(Hope Hawks Women) |
|
D Linford |
(East Halton) |
|
D Linford |
(Tamworth) |
|
E Linford |
(umpire) |
|
G Linford |
(Jolly Sailor) |
|
G Linford |
(scorer) |
|
J Linford |
(Stoke D'Abernon Women) |
|
J Linford |
(Sussex Junior Festival XI) |
|
JK Linford |
(Lichfield Clergy) |
|
M Linford |
(Didsbury Women) |
|
M Linford |
(Evenley) |
|
M Linford |
(Thornborough) |
|
S Linford |
(Castor and Ailsworth) |
|
S Linford |
(Market Overton) |
|
W Linford |
(Snitterfield) |
|
Linforth |
(Coleshill) |
|
Linforth |
(Tividale) |
|
A Linforth |
(Coleshill) |
|
AJ Linforth |
(Felsted School) |
|
D Linforth |
(Bishop Vesey's Grammar School) |
|
FE Linforth |
(Felsted School Second XI, Montgomery's House, Felsted School, Montgomery's House, Felsted School Under-16s) |
|
JRM Linforth |
(Felsted School Second XI, Montgomery's House, Felsted School) |
|
T Linforth |
(Ashby-de-la-Zouch and District) |
|
Ling |
(St Martins) |
|
Ling |
(Territorial Army) |
|
Ling |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
Ling |
(Pembroke College, Oxford) |
|
Ling |
(Cambridge University Press) |
|
Ling |
(Staff College, Camberley) |
|
Ling |
(Bottesford Town Under-15s) |
|
Ling |
(Scotter) |
|
A Ling |
(Farley) |
|
A Ling |
(Frindsbury) |
|
A Ling |
(Oxford Downs, South Oxfordshire Amateurs) |
|
A Ling |
(Abingdon School) |
|
A Ling |
(Shanklin) |
|
AJ Ling |
(Wivenhoe Town) |
|
AJP Ling |
(Glamorgan, Somerset) |
|
AS Ling |
(Cambridgeshire) |
|
AS Ling |
|
|
AS Ling |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
B Ling |
(Whiteparish) |
|
B Ling |
(Water Orton) |
|
B Ling |
(scorer) |
|
B Ling |
(Oxfordshire Under-15s) |
|
B Ling |
(Oxford Downs) |
|
B Ling |
(Brooke) |
|
B Ling |
(Felsted) |
|
CC Ling |
(Ipswich School) |
|
CWM Ling |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
D Ling |
(Stockbridge) |
|
D Ling |
(Ashford Town) |
|
D Ling |
(umpire) |
|
D Ling |
(Easton and Martyr Worthy) |
|
D Ling |
(Elford) |
|
DJ Ling |
(Middlesex) |
|
E Ling |
(Rugby Onward) |
|
E Ling |
(Felsted School Long Vacation Club) |
|
E Ling |
(Felsted) |
|
EM Ling |
(Hampshire County Public Schoolboys North) |
|
F Ling |
(Bootle) |
|
FAH Ling |
(Wiltshire) |
|
FAH Ling |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
FG Ling |
(Bradfield College) |
|
FG Ling |
(Formby) |
|
FH Ling |
(Hampshire County Public Schoolboys North) |
|
FJ Ling |
(Oxton) |
|
FS Ling |
(Formby) |
|
G Ling |
(Stowmarket, Suffolk) |
|
G Ling |
(Brundish) |
|
GA Ling |
(Felsted School) |
|
GV Ling |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
GW Ling |
(Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
HA Ling |
(Cranleigh School) |
|
HE Ling |
(Whitgift Grammar School) |
|
HW Ling |
(Pembroke College, Cambridge) |
|
HW Ling |
(Lincoln Hostel) |
|
I Ling |
(Kidmore End) |
|
J Ling |
(Chestfield Second XI) |
|
J Ling |
(Farley) |
|
J Ling |
(Sandwich Town) |
|
J Ling |
(Sou' Westers) |
|
J Ling |
(Essex Under-15s Women) |
|
K Ling |
(Hayes Hurricanes Women) |
|
K Ling |
(umpire) |
|
K Ling |
(Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI, Scunthorpe Town Third XI) |
|
K Ling |
(Scunthorpe Town Second XI) |
|
K Ling |
(Earl of Arundel's XI) |
|
K Ling |
(Kirton Lindsey) |
|
K Ling |
(Scotter) |
|
L Ling |
(London Schools Cricket Association Under-11s) |
|
L Ling |
(Ardleigh Green and Havering-atte-Bower) |
|
L Ling |
(Shrewsbury School Second XI) |
|
M Ling |
(Hampton Park) |
|
M Ling |
(Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI) |
|
M Ling |
(Byfleet) |
|
M Ling |
(Over Wallop) |
|
M Ling |
(Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI) |
|
M Ling |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
M Ling |
(Wherwell Second XI) |
|
N Ling |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club North East) |
|
N Ling |
(Yorkshire Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI) |
|
N Ling |
(scorer) |
|
N Ling |
(scorer) |
|
N Ling |
(Yorkshire Ridings Over-60s) |
|
N Ling |
(The Forty Club) |
|
N Ling |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Over-70s) |
|
N Ling |
(Hull and YPI) |
|
N Ling |
(England Over-70s) |
|
NM Ling |
(Whitgift Grammar School) |
|
PB Ling |
(Burton Grammar School) |
|
PHL Ling |
(Oundle School) |
|
R Ling |
(Manchester Town) |
|
R Ling |
(umpire) |
|
R Ling |
(West Hallam White Rose Third XI) |
|
R Ling |
(Kirton Lindsey) |
|
RW Ling |
(Bradfield College, Royal Artillery) |
|
S Ling |
(Geddington) |
|
S Ling |
(Stockbridge) |
|
S Ling |
(Bottesford Town) |
|
T Ling |
(Oxford Downs) |
|
T Ling |
(Oxford Downs Second XI) |
|
T Ling |
(Garboldisham) |
|
T Ling |
(scorer) |
|
W Ling |
(Stoke) |
|
W Ling |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
W Ling |
(Braintree) |
|
W Ling |
(Great Waltham) |
|
W Ling |
(Felsted) |
|
W Ling |
(Twyning) |
|
R Lingafelter |
(Dorset Under-14s) |
|
V Lingala |
(Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
V Lingala |
(Belhus) |
|
V Lingala |
(South Weald) |
|
Lingard |
(Wye Rustics) |
|
Lingard |
(Wye Rustics) |
|
Lingard |
(Solihull School, Solihull School Second XI) |
|
Lingard |
(Manchester Clifford) |
|
Lingard |
(RNE College) |
|
Lingard |
(Nypro Works) |
|
Lingard |
(Merchant Taylors' School) |
|
Lingard |
(Alpha Cement) |
|
Lingard |
(Hawstead) |
|
Lingard |
(84th Regiment) |
|
A Lingard |
(Southport and District Cricket League) |
|
A Lingard |
(Shepshed Town) |
|
A Lingard |
(Wigston Town) |
|
A Lingard |
(Shepshed Messengers) |
|
A Lingard |
(Croston) |
|
A Lingard |
(Croston) |
|
B Lingard |
(Broughton Third XI, Broughton Under-11s, Broughton Under-13s, Broughton Under-15s) |
|
B Lingard |
(Nypro Works) |
|
B Lingard |
(J Clugstons) |
|
D Lingard |
(Winterbourne) |
|
D Lingard |
(Winterbourne) |
|
D Lingard |
(Blackheath Second XI) |
|
D Lingard |
(Nypro Works) |
|
DJ Lingard |
(Premiere Sports, Whalley Road) |
|
E Lingard |
(Knowle and Dorridge) |
|
EC Lingard |
(Cheshire Women) |
|
FC Lingard |
(Brighton) |
|
FC Lingard |
(Beddington) |
|
FG Lingard |
(Brighton College) |
|
H Lingard |
(Brighton College) |
|
H Lingard |
(Pepita Opera Company) |
|
J Lingard |
(Aigburth) |
|
J Lingard |
(Winterbourne) |
|
JD Lingard |
(Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s) |
|
JE Lingard |
(Timperley) |
|
JH Lingard |
(Timperley) |
|
JN Lingard |
(Timperley Second XI) |
|
K Lingard |
(Wye Rustics) |
|
K Lingard |
(Nottingham University School of Agriculture) |
|
K Lingard |
(Appleby Frodingham Third XI, Appleby Frodingham Under-18s) |
|
KN Lingard |
(Manchester Grammar School) |
|
L Lingard |
(Grimoldby Under-13s) |
|
M Lingard |
(Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-16s) |
|
M Lingard |
(King Edward VI Grammar School, Nuneaton) |
|
M Lingard |
(Winterbourne) |
|
NE Lingard |
(Wrekin College) |
|
O Lingard |
(Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s) |
|
O Lingard |
(Winterbourne) |
|
P Lingard |
(Abberton) |
|
PA Lingard |
(Abberton and District) |
|
R Lingard |
(Nypro Works) |
|
S Lingard |
(Castleford) |
|
S Lingard |
(Alpha Cement) |
|
S Lingard |
(Carlton Towers) |
|
S Lingard |
(Clifton Alliance) |
|
T Lingard |
(Heaton Mersey) |
|
TR Lingard |
(Manchester Garrison) |
|
W Lingard |
(Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Third XI) |
|
Lingarde |
(Royal Navy Devonport) |
|
B Lingard-Lane |
(Claverley) |
|
B Lingaurd |
(J Clugstons) |
|
S Lingden |
(11th Signal Regiment) |
|
M Lingdon |
(Sussex Women) |
|
D Linge |
(Bournemouth Women) |
|
E Linge |
(Ferndown Wayfarers) |
|
ER Linge |
(BAT Sports, Bournemouth University, Dorset, New Milton, Paultons, Totton and Eling) |
|
JM Linge |
(Clifton College) |
|
EG Lingear |
(scorer) |
|
RD Linger |
(Bedford Modern School) |
|
RG Linger |
(Mercers School) |
|
R Lingerfelter |
(Dorset Under-14s) |
|
A Lingeswaran |
(Whitgift School) |
|
D Lingford |
(Tamworth) |
|
G Lingford |
(Gloucestershire Colts) |
|
G Lingford |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
HM Lingford |
(Bootham School Second XI) |
|
KS Lingh |
(London County) |
|
A Lingham |
(Demerara) |
|
A Lingham |
(High Halstow Second XI) |
|
AE Lingham |
(New Brighton) |
|
G Lingham |
(Crystal Palace) |
|
GA Lingham |
(Forest Hill) |
|
GE Lingham |
(New Brighton Second XI) |
|
P Lingham |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Linghard |
(King Edward VI College, Stourbridge) |
|
Lingley |
(Craven Gentlemen) |
|
A Lingley |
(Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s) |
|
A Lingley |
(umpire) |
|
Aaron Lingley |
(Rushton) |
|
Adam Lingley |
(Rushton) |
|
D Lingley |
(Rushton) |
|
G Lingley |
(Rothwell Town) |
|
G Lingley |
(Craven Gentlemen) |
|
R Lingley |
(Rushton) |
|
S Lingley |
(Milton) |
|
S Lingley |
(Milton Second XI) |
|
S Lingley |
(Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI) |
|
Lings |
(Normanby Park Works Under-17s) |
|
G Lings |
(Broughton) |
|
JR Lings |
(Broughton) |
|
K Lings |
(Kirton Lindsey) |
|
R Lings |
(Kirton Lindsey) |
|
Linguard |
(Solihull School) |
|
A Linguard |
(Shepshed Messengers) |
|
B Linguard |
(J Clugstons) |
|
Lingwood |
(Oundle School Under-16s) |
|
Lingwood |
(Hadleigh) |
|
? Lingwood |
(Hadleigh) |
|
C Lingwood |
(Alrewas Third XI) |
|
G Lingwood |
(Stowmarket) |
|
HPL Lingwood |
(Woodbridge School) |
|
I Lingwood |
(Limpsfield) |
|
J Lingwood |
(Hadleigh) |
|
K Lingwood |
(Brentwood Second XI) |
|
P Lingwood |
(Norfolk Colts) |
|
RNG Lingwood |
(Oundle School) |
|
WJ Lingwood |
(Norfolk) |
|
W Lingyard |
(Staff Sargeant Miller's XI) |
|
A Linham |
(British Fire Service) |
|
Linihan |
(Knowle Hospital) |
|
Liniker |
(Alfreton) |
|
M Liniker |
(Alfreton) |
|
K Linington |
(Bishop's Castle) |
|
L Linington |
(scorer) |
|
LAC Linington |
(Hampshire Women) |
|
N Linington |
(Broadhalfpenny Brigands) |
|
Link |
(Catterick Garrison) |
|
C Link |
(Kidderminster Second XI) |
|
G Link |
(Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s) |
|
G Link |
(Hampton School) |
|
G Link |
(Old Hartleyans) |
|
HA Link |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
JD Link |
(Bromsgrove School) |
|
K Link |
(Todmorden) |
|
K Link |
(Keswick) |
|
N Link |
(Holmesdale) |
|
N link |
(Rotherham Phoenix) |
|
O Link |
(Keswick) |
|
P Link |
(Timperley Second XI) |
|
R Link |
(scorer) |
|
S Link |
(Batley) |
|
T Link |
(Alveley) |
|
CJ Linke |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
J Linkhorne |
(NC Joseph Limited) |
|
J Linkin |
(Scotter Second XI) |
|
C Linkins |
(Old Stacians) |
|
W Linkins |
(Old Stacians Second XI) |
|
K Linklater |
(Messingham Second XI, Messingham Third XI) |
|
A Linkler |
(Carlisle) |
|
I Linkon |
(London Eagles) |
|
E Links |
(Eckington) |
|
Linley |
(Civil Service) |
|
Linley |
(Rugeley) |
|
Linley |
(Cawthorne) |
|
C Linley |
(umpire) |
|
I Linley |
(King's School, Chester) |
|
J Linley |
(Public Schools, Repton School) |
|
J Linley |
(Smethwick) |
|
J Linley |
(umpire) |
|
J Linley |
(Clipstone Welfare) |
|
J Linley |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Linley |
(Kinoulton) |
|
J Linley |
(The Forty Club) |
|
JR Linley |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
L Linley |
(umpire) |
|
M Linley |
(umpire) |
|
ME Linley |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
N Linley |
(Michael Bourne Stragglers) |
|
R Linley |
(Clay Cross) |
|
R Linley |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
R Linley |
(Rugeley) |
|
S Linley |
(Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women) |
|
S Linley |
(Dunkirk) |
|
S Linley |
(East Lancashire Third XI) |
|
S Linley |
(Thornton-le-Moor) |
|
T Linley |
(Sheffield) |
|
T Linley |
(Saltaire) |
|
T Linley |
(Sheffield Wednesday) |
|
T Linley |
(Players of Sheffield) |
|
T Linley |
(Weetwood) |
|
T Linley |
(Kinoulton) |
|
T Linley |
(scorer) |
|
TE Linley |
(Surrey, Sussex) |
|
V Linley |
(English Schools Cricket Association) |
|
J Linley-Adams |
(Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s) |
|
J Linley-Adams |
(Hereford Cathedral School Under-16s) |
|
J Linley-Adams |
(Wormelow) |
|
W Linley-Adams |
(Canford Cygnets) |
|
W Linley-Adams |
(Canford School) |
|
J Linley-Dawe |
(Pudsey Congs Second XI) |
|
Linn |
(Stourbridge) |
|
A Linn |
(Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide) |
|
A Linn |
(Upminster Second XI) |
|
S Linn |
(Upminster Second XI) |
|
F Linnaker |
(Cheadle) |
|
P Linnaker |
(Tamworth) |
|
K Linnane |
(Enfield) |
|
T Linnane |
(Challow and Childrey) |
|
S Linnard |
(Redoubtables Women) |
|
R Linnecar |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
RJD Linnecar |
(Southern Schools) |
|
Linneker |
(Reed Second XI) |
|
Linnel |
(Northampton Saints Second XI) |
|
R Linnel |
(Alford Second XI) |
|
Linnell |
(Household Brigade) |
|
Linnell |
(Aston Manor Second XI) |
|
Linnell |
(Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
Linnell |
(Five Ways Old Edwardians) |
|
A Linnell |
(Heyford) |
|
B Linnell |
(Parwich) |
|
C Linnell |
(Bloxham School) |
|
FJ Linnell |
(All Saints' School, Bloxham, All Saints' School, Bloxham Present) |
|
FJ Linnell |
(CWT Drake's XI) |
|
G Linnell |
(West Women) |
|
G Linnell |
(Heyford) |
|
G Linnell |
(umpire) |
|
G Linnell |
(scorer) |
|
GH Linnell |
(The Forty Club) |
|
GH Linnell |
(London Home Guard) |
|
GH Linnell |
(Cyphers) |
|
GH Linnell |
(Lloyds Bank) |
|
HJ Linnell |
(Oxford University) |
|
HJ Linnell |
(Southgate) |
|
HL Linnell |
(Incogniti) |
|
HT Linnell |
(Incogniti) |
|
J Linnell |
(Barby Second XI) |
|
J Linnell |
(Cannock) |
|
J Linnell |
(Northampton Saints Second XI) |
|
JE Linnell |
(Cambridge University Next XVI, Denstone College, GH Simpson's XI, Selwyn College, Cambridge) |
|
JW Linnell |
(Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, PR Johnson's XI) |
|
L Linnell |
(Kettering Town Second XI) |
|
LG Linnell |
(Caterham) |
|
M Linnell |
(Aston Manor Second XI) |
|
M Linnell |
(Aston Manor) |
|
MG Linnell |
(South Eastern College) |
|
N Linnell |
(Aston Manor Second XI) |
|
N Linnell |
(Bledlow) |
|
N Linnell |
(Bedford Physical Training College, CA Partridge's XI, OM Andrews' XI, Women's Cricket Association) |
|
N Linnell |
(Bledlow) |
|
N Linnell |
(Cricket World XI) |
|
R Linnell |
(Flashmen) |
|
RM Linnell |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
RT Linnell |
(Kettering Town, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
RT Linnell |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
s Linnell |
(Basford Mill Second XI) |
|
T Linnell |
(Cannock) |
|
TF Linnell |
(Denstone College) |
|
W Linnell |
(Devon) |
|
W Linnell |
(CW Little's XI) |
|
W Linnell |
(Oxford University Next XVI) |
|
S Linnen |
(Alne) |
|
B Linnet |
(Royal Artillery) |