CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Lance (Tettenhall College)
A Lance (Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
CF Lance (Repton School)
G Lance (Hertfordshire)
J Lance (Hordle Village)
J Lance (Marske Second XI)
M Lance (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
M Lance (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
T Lance (Newton Heath)
G Lancefield (Surrey Under-13s)
G Lancefield (Beddington)
R Lancefield (Cryptics, Free Foresters)
R Lancefield (Datchet)
TJ Lancefield (Glamorgan, Surrey, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Unicorns)
Lanceley (Mount St Mary's College)
A Lanceley (Crosby St Mary's, Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
M Lancelles (Adjutant General's Corps)
Lancelot (Aston Unity)
A Lancelot (Aston Unity)
J Lancelott (Leigh)
S Lanceman (Horseheath)
RHD Lanceton (Wellington College)
F Lanch (Wargrave)
RG Lanchberry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Lanchbury (Himley)
G Lanchbury (Worfield)
RJ Lanchbury (Gloucestershire, Minor Counties, Wiltshire, Worcestershire)
R Lanchbury-Thomas (Old Vigornians)
R Lanchbury-Thomas (Hanley Castle and Upton)
R Lanchbury-Thomas (Old Vigornians)
D Lanchester (Norfolk Under-25s)
DP Lanchester (Downham Town, Norfolk Under-25s)
F Lancran (umpire)
A Land (Ripon College)
A Land (Huntingdonshire Development XI)
B Land (Thoresby Park)
B Land (Thoresby Park Second XI)
B Land (scorer)
BS Land (CS Nayudu's XI)
C Land (Marlow Park Second XI)
E Land (Wirksworth Grammar School)
F Land (Timperley)
G Land (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
G Land (Hilton)
G Land (Romsley and Hunnington)
G Land (Bromsgrove)
J Land (Nottingham University)
J Land (Teversal)
K Land (Durham)
K Land (CS Nayudu's XI)
L Land (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
M Land (Stamford School)
M Land (The Forty Club)
M Land (Thoresby Park Second XI)
O Land (Victoria Street Congregational)
O Land (Derby Congregational)
P Land (Ampleforth College)
PA Land (The Forty Club)
RG Land (City of London School)
S Land (Elford)
SAW Land (Trent College)
T Land (Hilton)
W Land (I Zingari)
WW Land (Whalley Range)
A Landa (Holborough Anchorians)
F Landa (scorer)
G Landa (Belvoir, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Notts Unity Casuals, Worcestershire Second XI)
G Landa (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
G Landa (scorer)
G Landa (scorer)
G Landa (Rolls Royce)
G Landa (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
G Landa (Attenborough)
H Landa (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
M Landa (scorer)
P Landa (scorer)
P Landa (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
P Landa (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
R Landa (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
Sandev Landa (Holborough Anchorians)
Sunil Landa (Holborough Anchorians)
V Landa (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
Landale (umpire)
A Landale (The Oratory School)
DF Landale (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
EN Landale (Winchester College)
FB Landale (Incogniti, Yellowhammers)
FR Landale (Incogniti)
M Landau (Leverstock Green)
M Landau (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
P Landbrock (The Forty Club)
Lande (Royal Logistic Corps)
H Landells (Cumberland, Cumberland Second XI)
H Landells (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
J Landells (Yoxall)
J Landells (scorer)
P Landells (Incogniti)
PW Landells (St Paul's School)
R Landells (Ashington)
Landen (North Northamptonshire)
C Landen (Surrey Cricket Association)
W Landen (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Lander (Tettenhall College)
Lander (Erdington)
Lander (Windsor Garrison)
Lander (Wylde Green)
Lander (Erdington)
Lander (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Lander (Curdworth)
A Lander (Old Westminsters)
A Lander (Sutton Coldfield)
AH Lander (Erdington)
B Lander (umpire)
B Lander (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
B Lander (Ross-on-Wye)
B Lander (scorer)
BR Lander (Durham, Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North)
C Lander (Territorial Army)
C Lander (scorer)
CF Lander (Solihull School)
D Lander (Matlock)
D Lander (Penn Street)
DJ Lander (Suffolk)
E Lander (Matlock)
EE Lander (AR Layman's XI)
FE Lander (Granville, Shropshire)
FE Lander (FE Lander's XI)
G Lander (Caythorpe)
G Lander (Magnet)
HE Lander (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lander (Surrey Under-13s)
J Lander (Cornwall)
J Lander (Ipswich)
J Lander (Browns)
J Lander (Felixstowe)
J Lander (Old Westminsters)
JH Lander (St Pancras ARP)
JM Lander (Hertfordshire)
JM Lander (St Pancras ARP, St Pancras Civil Defence Services)
K Lander (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
M Lander (scorer)
M Lander (Old Reigatians)
M Lander (Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI)
M Lander (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
P Lander (Copdock Second XI)
R Lander (scorer)
S Lander (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
SJ Lander (Bishop's Stortford College, The Rest)
SRDH Lander (Wrekin College)
SW Lander (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
T Lander (Seaton)
W Lander (Dorset, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
W Lander (Abington, Abington Second XI)
W Lander (Stoke D'Abernon)
W Lander (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
W Lander (Dorset Rangers)
BR Landers (The Forty Club)
BW Landers (The Forty Club)
E Landers (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts, South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea)
M Landers (Old Colfeians Second XI)
M Landers (Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI)
O Landers (Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI)
R Landers (Old Wykehamists)
S Landers (Shropshire Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
S Landers (Knockers)
HG Landeschooten (Christ's Hospital)
F Landge (Hambrook)
P Landham (Bapchild)
D Landi (Lodi)
M Landi (Lodi)
P Landie (Haileybury Hermits)
D Landless (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
J Landless (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
L Landless (Timperley Second XI)
W Landless (Timperley Second XI)
J Landman (Rossall School)
P Landman (KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Orsett)
P Landman (Battersea Ironsides)
Landon (Northamptonshire)
Landon (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Landon (Upton House)
Landon (United Services Portsmouth)
Landon (Ashtead Women)
Landon (Bromsgrove School)
B Landon (Fenton)
B Landon (J and G Meakin Fenton)
C Landon (Devon)
C Landon (Liverpool Warriors)
CW Landon (Lancashire, Yorkshire)
CW Landon (Leeds Clarence)
D Landon (St Dunstan's College)
E Landon (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
F Landon jun (Rishton)
F Landon sen (East Lancashire, Enfield, Rishton)
G Landon (Herefordshire)
H Landon (Herefordshire)
H Landon (Ludlow)
I Landon (Knypersley)
JC Landon (B Dodsworth's XI)
JW Landon (B Dodsworth's XI)
O Landon (Hunslet)
R Landon (Ardingly College)
V Landon (Old Grammarians)
V Landon (Fair Oak Fourth XI)
V Landon (The Forty Club)
W Landon (Rishton)
W Landon-Smith (Ilkley)
T Landor (Cheshire)
G Landra (scorer)
M Landray (Bampton-in-the-Bush)
T Landray (Bampton-in-the-Bush)
N Landridge (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
A Landry (Urmston, Widnes)
Lands (Norfolk Grammar Schools)
A Landsberg (University College School Old Boys)
HD Landsberg (University College School)
LRP Landsberg (City of London School)
Landsdell (umpire)
Landsdell (Silcoates High School)
S Landsdowne (Leicestershire Academy)
Landsell (umpire)
JH Landsell (Hastings)
B Landsheit (East Tytherley Second XI)
CJ Landsley (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
FH Landucci (Camp Hill Old Edwardians, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Landwain (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
A Landy (Carmel College)
B Landy (Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
D Landy (Lloyds Bank)
DG Landy (Lloyds Bank)
LL Landy (City of London School)
M Landy (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
E Landymore (Stow)
R Landymore (Stow)
Lane (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Lane (Shugborough)
Lane (Sidcup)
Lane (Redditch)
Lane (Grosvenor Road Club)
Lane (Middlesex Juniors)
Lane (Bromsgrove School)
Lane (Aston Avenue)
Lane (R Grimston's XI)
Lane (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Lane (94th Regiment)
Lane (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
Lane (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lane (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Lane (Brighton)
Lane (Windsor Garrison)
Lane (HMS Dolphin)
Lane (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Lane (Dorking)
Lane (Kings Heath)
Lane (Old Wykehamists)
Lane (Chester Road Second XI)
Lane (Banbury Second XI)
Lane (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
Lane (Bourton Vale Second XI)
Lane (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
Lane (Martins)
Lane (All Saints' School, Bloxham Fourth Division)
Lane (Flycatchers)
Lane
Lane (Kidderminster)
Lane (Old Tauntonians)
Lane (Broadstone)
Lane (Hampshire Maniacs)
Lane (Kings Heath Married)
Lane (Chiltern Women)
Lane (Droitwich)
Lane (94th Regiment Officers)
Lane (Birmingham YMCA)
Lane (Curdworth)
Lane (4th Hussars)
Lane (Warwick School Second XI)
Lane (Northern Command)
Lane (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Lane (Guards Depot)
Lane (Droitwich)
A Lane (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
A Lane (Greater Manchester Under-16s, Greater Manchester West Under-16s)
A Lane (Farnworth Social Circle)
A Lane (Herefordshire Under-14s)
A Lane (Horwich RMI)
A Lane (Grannies)
A Lane (Lichfield)
A Lane (Lancashire Under-15s)
A Lane (Aythorpe Roding)
A Lane (Orpington Second XI)
A Lane (Oakham School)
A Lane (The Forty Club)
A Lane (Dunmow)
A Lane (The Forty Club)
A Lane (Bletchley Town)
A Lane (Bootham School)
A Lane (Huntingdonshire Development XI, Wisbech Town)
A Lane (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
A Lane (Home Counties Cricket League)
A Lane (Cublington)
A Lane (Timperley)
A Lane (Wilson's School)
A Lane (Stourbridge)
A Lane (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
AC Lane (Gloucester)
AC Lane (Free Foresters)
AE Lane (Smethwick)
AEF Lane (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
AES Lane (Downside School)
AF Lane (Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
AF Lane (Ormskirk)
AF Lane (Sefton)
AG Lane (Leicestershire and Warwickshire XI)
AN Lane (Edgbaston)
AS Lane (Bromley)
AS Lane (JM Allan's XI)
AT Lane (Huntingdonshire)
ATM Lane (Burghley Park)
B Lane (Thames Valley Women)
B Lane (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
B Lane (London Schools Cricket Association)
B Lane (Burridge, Burridge Second XI, Burridge Sunday XI)
B Lane (Sussex Martlets)
B Lane (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
B Lane (Exeter University)
B Lane (Linden Park Second XI)
B Lane (Old Owens)
B Lane (Alleyn's School)
B Lane (umpire)
B Lane (Loughborough Carillon)
BM Lane (Dover College)
BW Lane (Bedford School, Bedfordshire)
C Lane (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
C Lane (Military)
C Lane (umpire)
C Lane (Marton)
C Lane (British Fire Service)
C Lane (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
C Lane (Farnworth Social Circle)
C Lane (Paultons)
C Lane (Boscombe)
C Lane (Grantham Under-19s)
C Lane (Thames Valley Cricket League)
CA Lane (Dulwich College)
CC Lane (Lord's XI)
CD Lane (Old Johnians)
CED Lane (Sherborne School)
CF Lane (Canada, Durham Club and Ground, Gentlemen of Durham, McGill University, Montreal, Repton School)
CF Lane (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
CG Lane (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, Oxford University, South, Surrey, Surrey Club)
CRC Lane (Bradfield College)
D Lane (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
D Lane (Sawbridgeworth)
D Lane (Cobham Avorians)
D Lane (North Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association)
D Lane (Tintagel)
D Lane (Cranleigh)
D Lane (Cross Arrows)
D Lane (umpire)
D Lane (Tring Park Second XI)
D Lane (Rockhampton)
D Lane (Droitwich Spa)
D Lane (Charlton Kings)
D Lane (Deddington)
D Lane (St Margaretsbury)
D Lane (Darley Dale)
D Lane (Wokingham Second XI)
D Lane (The Forty Club)
D Lane (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
D Lane (Beaford)
DA Lane (Cheltenham College)
DJ Lane (Stourbridge Social)
DJ Lane (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
DM Lane (Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire)
DM Lane (Norfolk Second XI)
DWSS Lane (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Lords and Commons)
E Lane (Leicester Oxford)
E Lane (Gloucestershire Second XI)
E Lane (Birmingham, Werneth)
E Lane (Leicestershire Public Schools)
E Lane (Dorset Under-15s Women)
E Lane (Clergy, Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
E Lane (Alton Towers)
E Lane (I Zingari)
E Lane (Loughborough Grammar School)
EA Lane (Oundle School)
EB Lane (Ellesmere College)
F Lane (Worcestershire)
F Lane (Birmingham Suburban League)
FA Lane (Stratford-upon-Avon)
FO Lane (King Edward's School Birmingham Masters)
FP Lane (Cheltenham College)
G Lane (Nottinghamshire, United States of America)
G Lane (Leamington)
G Lane (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
G Lane (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Lane (Cricket Society)
G Lane (Rowland United)
G Lane (Sparkhill)
G Lane (South Oxfordshire Butterflies)
G Lane (Marlborough)
G Lane (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
G Lane (The Forty Club)
G Lane (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
G Lane (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
G Lane (Flitwick)
GBD Lane (Epsom College, Public Schools, Royal Navy, Southern Schools)
GD Lane (Shrewsbury School)
GD Lane (Keble College, Oxford)
GED Lane (Sherborne School)
GF Lane (Mitchell's and Butler's, Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
H Lane (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
H Lane (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
H Lane (2nd Life Guards)
H Lane (Household Brigade)
H Lane (Earl Shilton Town)
H Lane (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Lane (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
HA Lane (Boston, Fitzroy-Doncaster, Middlesex Second XI)
HA Lane (Hampshire Rovers)
HB Lane (Royal Horse Guards)
HC Lane (Aldershot Division)
HM Lane (Old Colfeians)
HT Lane (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Lane (Trent College)
I Lane (Bembridge School)
J Lane (Glastonbury, Weston-super-Mare)
J Lane (Abington)
J Lane (Lydney)
J Lane (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
J Lane (Bass-Worthington)
J Lane (Rolls Royce)
J Lane (Rochdale)
J Lane (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
J Lane (umpire)
J Lane (Colts of England)
J Lane (Kent Invicta Women)
J Lane (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
J Lane (United London Banks)
J Lane (Nomads)
J Lane (Bromley)
J Lane (scorer)
J Lane (Water Orton Second XI, Water Orton Third XI)
J Lane (Kenilworth Second XI)
J Lane (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Lane (Leicestershire Colts)
J Lane (Lancashire Colts)
J Lane (Gloucestershire Colts)
J Lane (Old Wykehamists)
J Lane (Oxton)
J Lane (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
J Lane (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
J Lane (Uphill Castle)
J Lane (Stone)
J Lane (Free Foresters)
J Lane (Deddington)
J Lane (Blackheath Second XI)
J Lane (Farnham)
J Lane (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
J Lane (Stowe Templars)
J Lane (Essex Young Amateurs)
J Lane (Winchester College)
J Lane (Avorians)
J Lane (The Forty Club)
J Lane (Dorset Rangers)
J Lane (W Wright's Nottinghamshire XI)
J Lane (Wimborne)
JAC Lane (Winchester College)
JC Lane (Birmingham, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JC Lane (Smethwick)
JD Lane (Oakham School Masters)
JD Lane (Keble Vagabonds)
JEF Lane (King's School, Canterbury)
JG Lane (Dean Close School)
JH Lane (Battersea, Vincent Square Clubs)
JH Lane (Notts Amateurs)
JK Lane (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Rossall School)
JK Lane (Notts Amateurs)
JK Lane (Old Rossallians)
JK Lane (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Lane (Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
JL Lane (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JMS Lane (Shrewsbury School)
JN Lane (Burton-on-Trent)
JO Lane (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JT Lane (Newark, Peterborough)
JW Lane (Stockport)
JWW Lane (Blundell's School)
K Lane (umpire)
K Lane (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
K Lane (Aston Manor)
K Lane (Northampton School for Boys)
K Lane (Pickwick Second XI)
K Lane (Hampshire Maniacs)
K Lane (Great Houghton)
KFC Lane (umpire)
L Lane (Haileybury College, Lansdown, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oriental Club)
L Lane (Cornwall Under-13s)
L Lane (The Indian Club)
LF Lane (Cranleigh School)
LJ Lane (Clifton College)
M Lane (Dublin University)
M Lane (West Herts)
M Lane (Surrey County Cricket League)
M Lane (scorer)
M Lane (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
M Lane (Slough, Slough Third XI)
M Lane (Weybridge)
M Lane (Tamworth)
M Lane (umpire)
M Lane (Kimbolton School)
M Lane (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
M Lane (Oakham School)
M Lane (Outwood)
M Lane (Godmanchester Town Second XI)
M Lane (Guildford City)
M Lane (Shepperton)
M Lane (Beaconsfield Women)
M Lane (Lincolnshire A)
M Lane (Orpington Second XI)
M Lane (Old Wellingburians)
MG Lane (Berkshire)
MO Lane (Dover College)
N Lane (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
N Lane (Denmead)
N Lane (Cumbria Under-21s)
N Lane (Cumbria Cricket Association, Cumbria Over-50s)
N Lane (Sherborne)
NE Lane (British Empire XI, Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire)
NJ Lane (Braves, Kent Women, Knight Riders, Rubies)
NS Lane (Maresfield)
O Lane (Irchester)
OG Lane (King's School, Canterbury)
OJM Lane (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
P Lane (Colne, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
P Lane (Egerton Park)
P Lane (RACS, RACS Second XI)
P Lane (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Lane (Tewkesbury)
P Lane (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
P Lane (Bramshaw)
P Lane (Steyning)
P Lane (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
P Lane (Marlow Second XI)
P Lane (Egerton Park)
PC Lane (Bradfield College Second XI)
PJ Lane (scorer)
PP Lane (Felsted School)
PP Lane (Old Felstedians)
R Lane (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Lane (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs, Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Lane (Free Foresters)
R Lane (Richmond)
R Lane (Hornchurch Athletic)
R Lane (scorer)
R Lane (Gravesend Second XI)
R Lane (Gentlemen of West Norfolk)
R Lane (Irlam Second XI)
R Lane (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
R Lane (South Loughton)
R Lane (Datchet)
R Lane (Cricket Society)
R Lane (umpire)
R Lane (Rushwick)
R Lane (Old Owens)
R Lane (The Forty Club)
R Lane (Enderby)
R Lane (Ryde School)
R Lane (Mercers)
R Lane (scorer)
R Lane (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RA Lane (scorer, umpire)
RA Lane (Radley College)
RB Lane (Winchester Garrison)
RC Lane (Oxford University Authentics, Winchester College)
RC Lane (Hackwood Park)
RD Lane (Old Decanians)
RE Lane (umpire)
RG Lane (Uppingham School)
RG Lane (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
RJ Lane (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
RP Lane (Buckinghamshire)
RP Lane (Cheltenham College)
RP Lane (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RS Lane (The Forty Club)
S Lane (Gloucestershire)
S Lane (Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
S Lane (Moseley)
S Lane (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
S Lane (Gentlemen of the Midland Counties)
S Lane (Herefordshire)
S Lane (North Staffordshire, North Staffordshire Hunt)
S Lane (Downside Wanderers)
S Lane (Old Hill Second XI)
S Lane (Oriental Club)
S Lane (Liverpool Manweb )
S Lane (Liverpool Manweb Second XI)
S Lane (Malvern)
S Lane (Moorlands)
S Lane (Downside School)
S Lane (Redmarley)
S Lane (Armitage Bridge)
S Lane (umpire)
S Lane (scorer)
SH Lane (Milnrow, Ventnor)
SJR Lane (Warwick School, Warwick School Under-15s)
SW Lane (Northumberland, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
T Lane (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
T Lane (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lindum, Messingham)
T Lane (Retford)
T Lane (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
T Lane (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
T Lane (Bloxham Village Second XI)
T Lane (Boscombe)
T Lane (Marshalls)
T Lane (Wiseton)
T Lane (Wilnecote)
T Lane (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
T Lane (Essex Young Amateurs)
T Lane (Ansley Sports)
T Lane (Hollingbourne)
T Lane (Roses)
T Lane (Withnell Fold Second XI)
T Lane (Nuneaton Third XI)
TT Lane (Penzance)
TT Lane (West Cornwall)
V Lane (Didsbury Women)
W Lane (scorer)
W Lane (Chester Road)
W Lane (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
W Lane (Leicester Municipal)
W Lane (Derby Half-Holiday Club)
WA Lane (Giggleswick School)
WAN Lane (Malvern College)
WGL Lane (Haileybury College)
WH Lane (Oxton)
WL Lane (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WO Lane (Lancing College)
WW Lane (Redditch)
WWC Lane (Cambridge University, Southgate, Surrey)
EW Lane-Clapon (Westminster School)
E Lane-Fox (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Lane-Fox (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
E Lane-Fox (CD Rose's XI)
EJ Lane-Fox (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire Second XI, Oxfordshire)
GR Lane-Fox (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Shavington)
J Lane-Fox (Eton Ramblers)
JH Lane-Fox (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
R Lane-Gray (Billericay Veterans)
AW Lane-Joynt (Radley College)
J Laner (University College School)
T Laner (University College School)
P Lanes (North Baddesley)
Earl of Lanesborough (Household Brigade)
J Lane-Sellars (Beaconsfield Second XI)
J Lane-Sellers (Beaconsfield Second XI)
SH Lane-Williams (King Arthur Dormitory)
Laney (Middlesex Under-14s)
Laney (Kidderminster)
G Laney (East Tytherley Second XI)
J Laney (English Schools Cricket Association South)
J Laney (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
J Laney (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
J Laney (Milford)
JS Laney (Hampshire, Matabeleland, The Rest)
JS Laney (Southern Premier Cricket League)
R Laney (Barnet B's)
R Laney (Shenley Village)
R Laney (umpire)
W Laney (Free Foresters)
Lanford (Rydal)
WD Lanford (Solicitors)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive