CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ley (Preston)
Ley
Ley (Henley's XI)
Ley (Infantry)
A Ley (Army Under-25s)
CH Ley (Royal Engineers)
CH Ley (Bromsgrove School)
CN Ley (St John's College, Oxford)
CT Ley (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
DF Ley (scorer)
E Ley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Ley (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
G Ley (Bedminster)
G Ley (CJ Huskinson's XI)
GAH Ley (St Paul's School)
GN Ley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
H Ley (Civil Service)
HG Ley (CJ Huskinson's XI)
HMH Ley (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Ley (Christ Church, Oxford Second XI)
J Ley (Holsworthy)
J Ley (Filleigh, Filleigh Second XI)
JM Ley (Sherborne School)
JMP Ley (Nottingham High School)
L Ley (umpire)
M Ley (South Wales Hunts)
R Ley (Chertsey)
S Ley (Blackfield)
W Ley (Lords and Commons)
W Ley (House of Commons)
W Ley (Sevenoaks Vine)
W Ley (Notts Amateurs)
WE Ley (Bromsgrove School)
WH Ley (Civil Service, Winchester College)
J Leyard (Canford School)
EH Leybourn (Levenshulme)
Leybourne (Levenshulme)
D Leybourne (umpire)
D Leybourne (scorer)
E Leybourne (Northumberland Under-15s)
EH Leybourne (Levenshulme)
I Leybourne (Highway, Highway Second XI)
M Leybourne (Percy Main)
M Leybourne (Standard, Standard Second XI)
R Leybourne (Standard, Standard Second XI)
R Leybourne (Great Kingshill)
R Leybourne (Levenshulme)
RH Leybourne (Levenshulme)
S Leybourne (Standard, Standard Second XI)
Leyburn (Levenshulme)
Leycester (Oldfield)
Leycester (Oldfield)
G Leycester (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
T Leycester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Leyden (Royal Navy)
PJ Leyden (Stonyhurst College)
S Leydi (Lodi)
CJ Leydon (Didsbury)
D Leyfield (umpire)
A Leyhal (Wiltshire Under-13s)
Leyland (St Helens Recreation)
Leyland (West Derby)
Leyland (Culcheth Hall)
Leyland (King Edward's School, Witley)
A Leyland (Adlington)
CD Leyland (Wigan)
D Leyland (scorer)
D Leyland (Bootham School)
D Leyland (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
DR Leyland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Leyland (Enfield, Warwickshire, Yorkshire Second XI)
E Leyland (Burton-on-Trent)
FD Leyland (Harrow School, Prince's Club and Ground)
J Leyland (Greater Manchester West Under-16s)
J Leyland (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Wigan)
J Leyland (Glossop Second XI)
J Leyland (Crosby St Mary's, Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
J Leyland (Birch Vale and Thornsett)
J Leyland (Hightown, Hightown St Mary's)
LE Leyland (Cumbria Women)
M Leyland (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Patiala, Yorkshire)
M Leyland (Adlington)
M Leyland (Glossop Second XI)
MR Leyland (umpire)
N Leyland (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
R Leyland (Cambridge Vandals)
S Leyland (Crosby St Mary's)
S Leyland (Hightown, Hightown St Mary's)
S Leyland (St Helens Recreation Second XI)
T Leyland (Stacksteads)
TN Leyland (Lincolnshire, Prince's Club)
J Leyland-Woolley (Old Oakhamians)
M Leyroom (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
A Leyshon (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
B Leyshon (Westcliff-on-Sea)
P Leyshon (Irchester)
TS Leyshon (Wrekin College)
P Leysley (Wokingham)
P Leysley (Bracknell)
R Leysmon (Mudeford Second XI)
Leyson (Northern)
Leyson (3rd South Lancashire Regiment Officers)
Leyson (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
VP Leyson (Bromsgrove School)
Leyster (Dover)
Leyster (Dover)
Leythorpe (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
Leyton (Northumberland Club)
Leyton (Blackheath)
Leyton (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
D Leyton (Frinton-on-Sea)
D Leyton (Eton Ramblers)
G Leyton (umpire)
G Leyton (Clogham)
ERJ Leywood (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Lezaic (Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Free Foresters, Hampshire Hogs)
J Lezama (Blackhall)
C Lezar (Dukinfield)
D Lezar (Downend)
M Lezar (scorer)
M Lezar (ECB Elite Player Development Under-17s)
M Lezar (Thornbury)
W Lezar (Brewood)
C Lezard (Cambridge University Crusaders)
CH Lezard (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
CH Lezard (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CM Lezard (The Stoics)
JL Lezard (Incogniti)
S Lezenbury (Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
A Leziac (Bradfield Waifs)
Lgs (Liverpool College)
LHaslam (Rusholme)
L l'H Ogier (Jesus College, Oxford)
A Li (Goodlass)
D Li (Goodlass)
Liacat Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
R Liacono (Staveley Welfare)
A Liagut (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
Li Ali (Clifton)
A Liam (Compton)
J Liaq (Great Horton Second XI)
A Liaqat (Loughton)
A Liaqat (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Ilford)
AM Liaqat (umpire)
G Liaqat (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
M Liaqat (Whalley Range)
MB Liaqat (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
MJ Liaqat (Burnley)
S Liaqat (Burslem, Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
S Liaqat (Whalley Range Second XI)
S Liaqat (Norton)
S Liaqat (Hanford)
S Liaqat (Norton)
T Liaqat (Three Bridges Third XI)
T Liaqat (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Liaqat Ali (Rolls Royce, Rolls Royce Second XI)
Liaqat Ali (Clipstone Welfare)
Liaqat Ali (Freckleton Second XI)
Liaqat Ali (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Third XI)
Liaqat Ali (scorer)
Liaqat Hussain (Kempsey)
Liaqat Hussain (Worcester City, Worcester City Second XI)
Liaqat Khan (Attock)
Liaqat Khan (Attock)
Liaqat Mir (umpire)
Liaqet (Red Rose Taxis)
J Liaquat (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
S Liaquat (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
Liaquat Ali (Houghton Main)
Liaquat Ali (Shiregreen)
Liaquat Hussain (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
Liardet (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
Liardet (Royal Marines)
AB Liardet (Royal Marines)
CA Liardet (Gentlemen of Devon)
Liart (Eltham College)
AS Lias (AL Dowding's XI)
WJ Lias (Clifton)
Libbey (Bradford Grammar School)
E Libbey (Mrs Ashby's XI)
Libby (Canford School Second XI)
Libby
A Libby (Callington)
A Libby (Liverpool Police)
A Libby (Barking)
AC Libby (Callington, Cornwall, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, St Austell, Truro)
B Libby (Roche Old Boys)
B Libby (Axminster Town)
B Libby (scorer)
BNS Libby (Cornwall Over-50s)
C Libby (Cornish Crusaders)
CD Libby (Cornwall, Roche Old Boys)
G Libby (Cheam)
HC Libby (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
JD Libby (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire)
M Libby (Cheam)
N Libby (Roche Old Boys)
N Libby (St Austell)
W Libby (Cheam)
CS Liberty (Milton Abbey School)
A Libscombe (umpire)
Libson (Newcastle University)
S Liburd (Leeds Caribbeans)
S Liburd (Rode Park and Lawton)
S Liburd (Dunnington)
T Liburg (Robin Hood)
CRJ Li Calsi (Somerset)
A Licence (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
A License (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
S License (Tuddenham)
SR Lich (umpire)
Lichfield (Kidderminster)
Earl of Lichfield (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Harlequins, Harrow School, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire, Vice Regal Lodge, Wildernesse)
EB Lichfield (Bedford Modern School)
GC Lichfield (Eton College)
J Lichfield (Staffordshire Over-50s)
JH Lichfield (umpire)
M Lichfield (Nottingham)
S Lichfield (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
S Lichfield (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
W Lichfield (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
W Lichfield (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Lichtenberg (Grange School, Eastbourne Second XI)
M Lickens (The Forty Club)
D Lickess (The Forty Club)
JT Lickess (Nelson, Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
Lickey (Windsor Fourth XI)
M Lickey (Thames Valley Cricket League)
R Lickey (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
Lickfold (Blackdown)
Lickfold (Ilkley Grammar School)
G Lickiss (Easingwold)
P Lickiss (Streetly Second XI)
Lickless (The Forty Club)
B Lickley (Windsor Great Park)
B Lickley (Windsor Victoria Second XI)
B Lickley (Windsor Second XI)
B Lickley (Windsor, Windsor Third XI)
B Lickley (Windsor Fourth XI, Windsor Third XI)
M Lickley (Berkshire Gentlemen)
M Lickley (Club Cricket Conference)
M Lickley (Welwyn Garden City)
MG Lickley (Berkshire)
JE Licklin (Droitwich Spa)
A Licudi (Chesham, Cricketers Club of London, Harrow Wanderers, Kew, Kew Second XI)
A Licudi (London County)
A Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
H Lidbetter (Bootham School Second XI)
I Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
J Lidbetter (umpire)
JS Lidbetter (Ackworth School)
P Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
T Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
T Lidbetter (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s)
T Lidbetter (CF Openshaw's XI)
T Lidbetter (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
T Lidbetter (Perse School)
T Lidbetter (Culford School)
TN Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
TS Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
TS Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
Lidbitter (The Forty Club)
T Lidbitter (The Forty Club)
Lidbury (Mitchell's)
WL Lidbury (Southport Civil Service)
Lidd (Bryanston Butterflies)
R Liddall (St Paul's)
J Liddard (Stockbridge)
P Liddard (Surrey Cricket League)
S Liddeatt (Kingsclere)
S Liddeatt (Ashford Hill)
Liddell (Army and Navy)
Liddell (Aldershot Division)
Liddell (Herefordshire)
Liddell (South Eastern Command)
Liddell (Oxford University Authentics)
Liddell (Hampshire Hogs)
A Liddell (Guards)
A Liddell (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
A Liddell (Guards)
A Liddell (Windsor Garrison)
A Liddell (I Zingari)
A Liddell (Nomads)
A Liddell (Butterflies)
A Liddell (Ampleforth College)
A Liddell (Addington Village Second XI)
AG Liddell (Northamptonshire)
AG Liddell (Lords and Commons)
AG Liddell (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
AGC Liddell (Balliol College, Oxford, Wildernesse)
AWG Liddell (Northamptonshire)
C Liddell (Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland)
C Liddell (Hon Captain Liddell's XI)
C Liddell (Bullingdon)
CHA Liddell (Harrow School)
E Liddell (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women)
EH Liddell (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
EH Liddell (Territorial Army)
EH Liddell (Christ Church, Oxford)
EH Liddell (Old Radleians)
G Liddell (JH Hampton's XI)
G Liddell (Birmingham City Football Club)
GAF Liddell (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HD Liddell (Durham University)
HG Liddell (Opposition)
J Liddell (Newcastle, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
J Liddell (Roehampton)
J Liddell (Law Society)
J Liddell (Morpeth)
JBM Liddell (Cranleigh School)
JM Liddell (Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
JR Liddell (Bristol and District)
JS Liddell (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
JW Liddell (Warwick School)
JW Liddell (Warwick School)
LE Liddell (County Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI, South Eastern Command)
LE Liddell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Liddell (umpire)
M Liddell (Ampleforth College)
N Liddell (Timperley)
PJ Liddell (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
R Liddell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Reading, Reading Second XI, Wimbledon)
RA Liddell (Northumberland Club and Ground)
T Liddell (Welford Park)
J Liddelow (Bembridge School)
B Liddemore (umpire)
D Liddemore (Addiscombe)
D Liddemore (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
Lidderdale (Durham University)
FJ Lidderdale (Durham University, Woodbridge School Under-14s)
J Lidderdale (Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Wiltshire)
JH Lidderdale (Woodbridge School Under-14s)
WG Lidderdale (Durham University, Woodbridge School)
GB Lidderlow (Lancing College)
AJ Liddiard (Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
C Liddiard (Woolwich Garrison)
C Liddiard (ICI Slough)
G liddiard (umpire)
I Liddiard (Cannock Women)
J Liddiard (Lichfield)
J Liddiard (Birmingham University)
J Liddiard (Bishop's Stortford College)
J Liddiard (Lord Wandsworth College)
J Liddiard (Lichfield Second XI)
P Liddiard (Sutton)
P Liddiard (Sydenham)
RK Liddiard (Bloxham School)
S Liddiard (Belhus)
T Liddiard (umpire)
T Liddiard (Durham University, Durham University Second XI)
Liddiate
Liddiatt (Avoncroft)
S Liddiatt (Kingsclere)
M Liddicoat (Gorran)
J Liddicott (Bramley, Bramley Second XI)
M Liddicott (Bramley, Bramley Second XI)
Liddington (Pelsall)
Liddington (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
GJ Liddington (Bloxham School)
L Liddington (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
P Liddington (National Westminster Bank)
P Liddington (Seaton)
PG Liddington (Free Foresters)
S Liddington (Lydney)
S Liddington (Lydney)
S Liddington (Lydney)
Liddiot (Avoncroft)
Liddle (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Liddle (St Cuthbert's Grammar School)
Liddle (Yorkshire XI)
A Liddle (Great Ayton)
A Liddle (Stokesley, Stokesley Second XI)
A Liddle (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
ALK Liddle (Cranleigh School)
B Liddle (Derbyshire Over-50s)
B Liddle (Roehampton)
C Liddle (Durham Under-19s)
C Liddle (Frocester)
CJ Liddle (Dhaka Gladiators, Gloucestershire, Leicestershire, Sussex)
CR Liddle (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire)
DR Liddle (Clifton)
E Liddle (London University)
G Liddle (Durham)
G Liddle (Worcestershire Second XI)
HW Liddle (St Peter's School, York Masters)
J Liddle (Ryhope, Ryhope Second XI)
L Liddle (Ramsdell)
M Liddle (Taunton Deane)
MR Liddle (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
P Liddle (Somersham Town)
R Liddle (umpire)
R Liddle (Catford Wanderers Women)
WK Liddle (Bilton)
Liddyard (Woolwich Garrison)
TAQ Lidell (King's College School, Wimbledon)
A Lidgate (City of London School)
R Lidgate (Godalming)
S Lidgate (Army Women)
SJ Lidgate (Ellesmere College)
ST Lidgate (Ealing)
J Lidgett (Hertford, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Lidgett (University of London)
J Lidgett (scorer)
M Lidgett (Chawton)
M Lidgett (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Lidgey (EA Tyler's XI)
MR Lidgey (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
P Lidher (Dame Allan's School, Fenham)
P Lidington (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
P Lidington (Free Foresters)
Lidsey (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
Lidsey (Birmingham Boys)
D Lidsey (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
M Lidsey (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
R Lidsey (Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
R Lidsey (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
R Lidsey (Duffield)
Lidster (Bablake Old Boys)
Lidster (Retford Grammar School Second XI)
A Lidster (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
A Lidster (Shalford, Shalford Second XI)
C Lidster (Guisborough Second XI)
D Lidster (Kimblesworth Second XI)
J Lidster (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
A Lidstone (umpire)
DJ Lidstone (Felsted School)
JD Lidstone (Berkhamsted School)
M Lidstone (Bapchild)
M Lidstone (Rodmersham Second XI)
P Lidstone (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
P Lidstone (Peartree)
P Lidstone (Follands Second XI)
C Lidyard (Effingham)
T Lie (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
B Liebenberg (Oldham)
R Liebenberg (Burnley)
F Liebenrood (Mayflies)
F Liebenrood (Gentlemen of West Kent)
F Liebenrood (Penn's XI)
FH Liebenrood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FR Liebenrood (West Kent)
FRB Liebenrood (Essex)
JE Liebenrood (Grantham Machine Gun Corps, Grantham Military Officers, Machine Gun Corps (6th Battalion) Grantham)
L Liebenrood (Gentlemen of West Kent)
M Liebenrood (Gentlemen of West Kent)
M Lieberman (Roydon)
Liebert (scorer)
Liebert (Notts Forest)
Liebert (EA Snowball's XI, OM Andrews' XI)
Liebert (V Straker's XI)
B Liebert (GA Morgan's XI, OM Andrews' XI)
D Liebert (Carmel College)
EG Liebert (Clifton College Colts)
GR Liebert (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Oakham, Rutland)
J Liebert (England Women)
N Liebert (Lancashire Women, Scotland Women, St Leonard's School for Girls, Women's Cricket Association)
S Liebisch (Biddestone)
M Liebling (Richmond)
M Liebling (Marlborough Blues)
J Liebrecht (Magdalen College School, Oxford Under-15s)
G Liebregts (South West Cricket Association Under-21s)
M Liech (Elstead)
R Liedenberg (Reed)
R Lielers (West Sussex Under-17s)
PV Liemt (umpire)
S Lienert (Cambridge Papworth Women)
PM Lient (Royal Navy Devonport)
AD Lieper (Chigwell School)
HM Lieper (Chigwell School)
P Liermt (umpire)
N Liernan (Wimborne)
S Liesbich (Aston Manor)
P Lieut Hames (The Nore Command)
Lievers (Edgbaston)
A Lievers (scorer)
J Lieversx (LN Constantine's XI)
M Lievesley (Barton, Devon Over-50s)
M Liewellyn (Oundle School)
Life (Sundown)
B Life (North Baddesley)
H Life (Sundown)
W Life (Sundown)
D Lifely (Hampstead)
F Lifely (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Lifely (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
CO Liffen (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GG Liffen (Bedford Modern School)
GT Liffen (Bedford Modern School)
T Liffen (Brighton)
D Lifford (Collingham and Linton)
JW Lifsey (Bawtry)
JW Lifsey (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
A Lifton (Bristol Schoolmasters)
AE Lifton (The Crypt School)
Ligertwood (United Services)
CE Ligertwood (Ripon Grammar School)
DGC Ligertwood (Durham, Hertfordshire, Surrey)
G Ligertwood (Royal Marines)
T Ligertwood (Singleton)
TGW Ligertwood (Ripon Grammar School)
Ligerwood (The Forty Club)
FO Ligett (Tonbridge School)
J Ligett (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
M Liggat (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
S Ligget (Thornaby Second XI)
J Liggett (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
J Liggett (Mobberley)
J Liggett (Cheshire Gentlemen)
W Liggett (Belper Pottery)
Liggins (Yardley)
AG Liggins (Birkenhead Park, Cheshire, Liverpool and District, Ormskirk, Sefton)
AG Liggins (New Brighton)
AW Liggins (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
EN Liggins (The Forty Club)
G Liggins (Earl Shilton Town)
JL Liggins (Manchester)
JW Liggins (Broughton)
M Liggins (Pelsall)
P Liggins (umpire)
Liggitt (Southend-on-Sea)
Lighbown (Rishton)
Lighfoot (Royal Army Ordnance Corps 12th Battalion)
Light (Manchester Garrison)
Light (Sutton Coldfield)
Light (Midhurst)
Light (Bitterne)
Light (Nazeing Common)
A Light (Lydney)
A Light (Roffey)
B Light (Bitterne)
D Light (Tenterden Second XI)
DG Light (Minor Counties South)
DO Light (Army Service Corps, Avonmouth, Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians, Reigate Priory)
E Light (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
EE Light (Hampshire)
EE Light (Devon Dumplings)
F Light (St Paul's School)
F Light (Old Pauline)
G Light (Birkenhead Victoria)
G Light (Guards)
GHI Light (Old Cuthbertians)
GHI Light (Worksop College Second XI)
GM Light (Ipswich Grammar School)
H Light (scorer)
H Light (Monkton Combe School)
H Light (Birkenhead Victoria)
J Light (Sussex)
J Light (Romsey Fourth XI)
J Light (Ventura)
J Light (Highgate School)
JD Light (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
JV Light (Sedbergh School)
K Light (Fareham and Crofton)
K Light (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Letchworth Women)
K Light (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
K Light (Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
K Light (Westcliff-on-Sea)
LHB Light (Cryptics, Felsted School, Old Felstedians, St Thomas' Hospital)
LP Light (Dartford)
M Light (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
M Light (Locks Heath Under-15s)
MA Light (Club Cricket Conference)
N Light (Romsey, Romsey Third XI)
N Light (Romsey Second XI, Romsey Third XI)
N Light (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
O Light (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-13s B)
R Light (Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI, Ampfield Second XI)
R Light (umpire)
R Light (Brighouse Second XI)
R Light (Bitterne, Bitterne)
R Light (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
R Light (Ampfield)
R Light (Ventura)
R Light (Bitterne)
R Light (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
R Light (Servicemaster)
S Light (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
S Light (Tutbury)
S Light (Andover Third XI)
S Light (The Forty Club)
SW Light (Dulwich College, Law Society)
SW Light (Incogniti)
T Light (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
T Light (Bedfordshire Development XI)
T Light (Leamington Second XI)
T Light (Pennington)
T Light (Leighton Buzzard Town)
T Light (Cumnor)
TW Light (Warrington Second XI)
W Light (Lindfield)
WF Light (Hampshire)
WF Light (Old Tiffinians)
Lightbody (Royal Artillery)
Lightbody (Alleyn's School)
Lightbody (Army Catering Corps)
AE Lightbody (Liverpool)
AE Lightbody (Dingle)
AE Lightbody (The Strollers)
GK Lightbody (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
GK Lightbody (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
S Lightbody (Dulwich Second XI)
W Lightbody (Dingle)
AA Lightbound (Ampleforth College)
J Lightbound (New Brighton A)
D Lightbourn (Wycliffe College)
RC Lightbourne (Warwickshire Second XI)
RC Lightbourne (Walsall)
Lightbown (Rishton)
Lightbown (Rishton Third XI)
A Lightbown (Little Stoke)
A Lightbown (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
A Lightbown (Read, Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
A Lightbown (Moddershall A)
G Lightbown (Rishton, Rishton Second XI)
G Lightbown (Rishton Second XI)
J Lightbown (Shropshire)
M Lightbown (Little Stoke)
T Lightbown (Rishton)
TJ Lightbown (Nottingham University)
A Lightbrown (Wellingborough Town)
DM Lightbrown (Wycliffe College)
J Lightbrown (Knuzden)
D Lightburn (umpire)
M Lightburn (Northwich)
Lightfoot (3rd King's Own Hussars)
Lightfoot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lightfoot (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Lightfoot (Springfield)
Lightfoot (Cadnam)
Lightfoot (Ombersley)
Lightfoot (Bootle)
Lightfoot (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Lightfoot (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
Lightfoot (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Lightfoot (25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment)
Lightfoot (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Lightfoot (Northamptonshire)
A Lightfoot (Corps of Army Music)
A Lightfoot (Maltby Second XI)
A Lightfoot (Old Citizens)
AF Lightfoot (City of London School)
B Lightfoot (West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
C Lightfoot (Chislehurst and West Kent)
C Lightfoot (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
C Lightfoot (West Drayton)
C Lightfoot (Ufford Park)
C Lightfoot (Oxfordshire Colts)
CGR Lightfoot (Oxford University)
D Lightfoot (Barrow)
D Lightfoot (scorer)
D Lightfoot (Northwich)
D Lightfoot (Ombersley Second XI)
FC Lightfoot (Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Marlborough College, North Northamptonshire, Rockingham Park)
G Lightfoot (Bishopstone)
G Lightfoot (Taplow)
GH Lightfoot (Old Radleians)
GS Lightfoot (Cheltenham College)
H Lightfoot (Gentlemen of East Kent)
HT Lightfoot (Rownhams St Johns)
J Lightfoot (Staffordshire)
J Lightfoot (Southill Park)
J Lightfoot (Bootle)
J Lightfoot (Kimbolton)
J Lightfoot (Neston Women)
Jake Lightfoot (Weaverham)
Jon Lightfoot (Weaverham)
JF Lightfoot (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Kimbolton and Catworth)
K Lightfoot (scorer)
L Lightfoot (Oxford University)
LJ Lightfoot (Royal Army Pay Corps)
M Lightfoot (Monton and Weaste)
M Lightfoot (Rushden Town Second XI, Sharnbrook)
M Lightfoot (Maltby Second XI)
MJ Lightfoot (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
N Lightfoot (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
N Lightfoot (Springfield)
N Lightfoot (Eccleshall)
O Lightfoot (Brook Walton)
P Lightfoot (Weaverham)
R Lightfoot (London and Westminster Bank)
R Lightfoot (Barrow)
R Lightfoot (Springfield)
R Lightfoot (Kimbolton and Catworth)
R Lightfoot (Hagley)
R Lightfoot (Darley Dale)
RH Lightfoot (Durham, Durham County Schoolboys)
S Lightfoot (Old Tauntonians)
S Lightfoot (Cranleigh)
S Lightfoot (Ormskirk)
S Lightfoot (Ormskirk Home Guard)
S Lightfoot (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
S Lightfoot (Cadnam)
S Lightfoot (Darley Dale)
S Lightfoot (Southampton Touring Club)
S Lightfoot (Kidsgrove)
S Lightfoot (Hythe and Dibden)
S Lightfoot (Sutton Coldfield)
S Lightfoot (Eccleshall)
S Lightfoot (Sandyford)
T Lightfoot (Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
T Lightfoot (Jesters)
T Lightfoot (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
T Lightfoot (Taplow)
T Lightfoot (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
T Lightfoot (Burton Joyce, Burton Joyce Sunday XI)
W Lightfoot (Seaham Harbour)
WG Lightfoot (St Paul's School)
A Lighting (Exbury)
P Lighting (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
J Lightley (Underwood Second XI)
JMF Lightley (Incogniti)
JMP Lightley (Incogniti)
M Lightley (Blyth)
C Lightly (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
JHF Lightly (Incogniti)
JMF Lightly (Harrow School)
JMF Lightly (Incogniti)
S Lightly (umpire)
Lightman (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
A Lightman (Teddington)
A Lightman (Hampton School)
Lightning (NALGO)
A Lightning (Blackfield)
I Lightning (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
K Lightning (Blackfield)
Lightoller (Chorley)
Lightoller (Leyland)
J Lightoller (Warrington)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive