CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ley (Preston)
Ley
Ley (Henley's XI)
A Ley (Army Under-25s)
CH Ley (Royal Engineers)
CH Ley (Bromsgrove School)
CN Ley (St John's College, Oxford)
CT Ley (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
DF Ley (scorer)
E Ley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Ley (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
G Ley (Bedminster)
G Ley (CJ Huskinson's XI)
GAH Ley (St Paul's School)
GN Ley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
H Ley (Civil Service)
HG Ley (CJ Huskinson's XI)
HMH Ley (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Ley (Christ Church, Oxford Second XI)
J Ley (Holsworthy)
J Ley (Filleigh, Filleigh Second XI)
JM Ley (Sherborne School)
JMP Ley (Nottingham High School)
L Ley (umpire)
M Ley (South Wales Hunts)
R Ley (Chertsey)
S Ley (Blackfield)
W Ley (Lords and Commons)
W Ley (House of Commons)
W Ley (Sevenoaks Vine)
W Ley (Notts Amateurs)
WE Ley (Bromsgrove School)
WH Ley (Civil Service, Winchester College)
J Leyard (Canford School)
EH Leybourn (Levenshulme)
Leybourne (Levenshulme)
D Leybourne (umpire)
D Leybourne (scorer)
E Leybourne (Northumberland Under-15s)
EH Leybourne (Levenshulme)
I Leybourne (Highway, Highway Second XI)
M Leybourne (Percy Main)
M Leybourne (Standard, Standard Second XI)
R Leybourne (Standard, Standard Second XI)
R Leybourne (Great Kingshill)
R Leybourne (Levenshulme)
RH Leybourne (Levenshulme)
S Leybourne (Standard, Standard Second XI)
Leyburn (Levenshulme)
Leycester (Oldfield)
Leycester (Oldfield)
G Leycester (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
T Leycester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Leyden (Royal Navy)
PJ Leyden (Stonyhurst College)
S Leydi (Lodi)
CJ Leydon (Didsbury)
D Leyfield (umpire)
A Leyhal (Wiltshire Under-13s)
Leyland (St Helens Recreation)
Leyland (West Derby)
Leyland (Culcheth Hall)
Leyland (King Edward's School, Witley)
A Leyland (Adlington)
CD Leyland (Wigan)
D Leyland (scorer)
D Leyland (Bootham School)
DR Leyland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Leyland (Enfield, Warwickshire, Yorkshire Second XI)
E Leyland (Burton-on-Trent)
FD Leyland (Harrow School, Prince's Club and Ground)
J Leyland (Greater Manchester West Under-16s)
J Leyland (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Wigan)
J Leyland (Glossop Second XI)
J Leyland (Crosby St Mary's, Crosby St Mary's Second XI)
J Leyland (Birch Vale and Thornsett)
J Leyland (Hightown, Hightown St Mary's)
LE Leyland (Cumbria Women)
M Leyland (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Patiala, Yorkshire)
M Leyland (Adlington)
M Leyland (Glossop Second XI)
MR Leyland (umpire)
N Leyland (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
R Leyland (Cambridge Vandals)
S Leyland (Crosby St Mary's)
S Leyland (Hightown, Hightown St Mary's)
S Leyland (St Helens Recreation Second XI)
T Leyland (Stacksteads)
TN Leyland (Lincolnshire, Prince's Club)
J Leyland-Woolley (Old Oakhamians)
M Leyroom (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
A Leyshon (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
B Leyshon (Westcliff-on-Sea)
P Leyshon (Irchester)
TS Leyshon (Wrekin College)
P Leysley (Wokingham)
P Leysley (Bracknell)
R Leysmon (Mudeford Second XI)
Leyson (Northern)
Leyson (3rd South Lancashire Regiment Officers)
Leyson (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
VP Leyson (Bromsgrove School)
Leyster (Dover)
Leyster (Dover)
Leythorpe (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
Leyton (Northumberland Club)
Leyton (Blackheath)
Leyton (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
D Leyton (Frinton-on-Sea)
D Leyton (Eton Ramblers)
G Leyton (umpire)
G Leyton (Clogham)
ERJ Leywood (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Lezaic (Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Free Foresters, Hampshire Hogs)
J Lezama (Blackhall)
C Lezar (Dukinfield)
D Lezar (Twickenham)
D Lezar (Kent Second XI)
D Lezar (Club Cricket Conference)
DR Lezar (South Gloucestershire and Stroud College)
M Lezar (ECB Elite Player Development South and West Under-17s)
M Lezar (scorer)
M Lezar (ECB Elite Player Development Under-17s)
M Lezar (Thornbury)
M Lezar (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
M Lezar (Twickenham)
C Lezard (Cambridge University Crusaders)
CH Lezard (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
CH Lezard (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CM Lezard (The Stoics)
JL Lezard (Incogniti)
S Lezenbury (Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
A Leziac (Bradfield Waifs)
Lgs (Liverpool College)
LHaslam (Rusholme)
L l'H Ogier (Jesus College, Oxford)
A Li (Goodlass)
D Li (Goodlass)
Liacat Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
R Liacono (Staveley Welfare)
A Liagut (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
Li Ali (Clifton)
A Liam (Compton)
J Liaq (Great Horton Second XI)
A Liaqat (Loughton)
A Liaqat (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
A Liaqat (Ilford)
AM Liaqat (umpire)
G Liaqat (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
M Liaqat (Whalley Range)
MB Liaqat (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
MJ Liaqat (Burnley)
S Liaqat (Burslem, Hem Heath, Hem Heath Second XI)
S Liaqat (Whalley Range Second XI)
S Liaqat (Norton)
S Liaqat (Hanford)
S Liaqat (Norton)
T Liaqat (Three Bridges Third XI)
T Liaqat (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Liaqat Ali (Rolls Royce, Rolls Royce Second XI)
Liaqat Ali (Clipstone Welfare)
Liaqat Ali (Freckleton Second XI)
Liaqat Ali (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Third XI)
Liaqat Ali (scorer)
Liaqat Hussain (Kempsey)
Liaqat Hussain (Worcester City, Worcester City Second XI)
Liaqat Mir (umpire)
J Liaquat (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
S Liaquat (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
Liaquat Ali (Houghton Main)
Liaquat Ali (Shiregreen)
Liaquat Hussain (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
Liardet (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
Liardet (Royal Marines)
AB Liardet (Royal Marines)
CA Liardet (Gentlemen of Devon)
Liart (Eltham College)
AS Lias (AL Dowding's XI)
WJ Lias (Clifton)
Libbey (Bradford Grammar School)
E Libbey (Mrs Ashby's XI)
Libby (Canford School Second XI)
Libby
A Libby (Callington)
A Libby (Liverpool Police)
A Libby (Barking)
AC Libby (Callington, Cornwall, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, St Austell, Truro)
B Libby (Roche Old Boys)
B Libby (Axminster Town)
B Libby (scorer)
BNS Libby (Cornwall Over-50s)
C Libby (Cornish Crusaders)
CD Libby (Cornwall, Roche Old Boys)
G Libby (Cheam)
HC Libby (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
JD Libby (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire)
M Libby (Cheam)
N Libby (Roche Old Boys)
N Libby (St Austell)
W Libby (Cheam)
CS Liberty (Milton Abbey School)
A Libscombe (umpire)
Libson (Newcastle University)
S Liburd (Leeds Caribbeans)
S Liburd (Rode Park and Lawton)
S Liburd (Dunnington)
T Liburg (Robin Hood)
CRJ Li Calsi (Somerset)
A Licence (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
A License (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
S License (Tuddenham)
SR Lich (umpire)
Lichfield (Kidderminster)
Earl of Lichfield (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Harlequins, Harrow School, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire, Vice Regal Lodge, Wildernesse)
EB Lichfield (Bedford Modern School)
GC Lichfield (Eton College)
J Lichfield (Staffordshire Over-50s)
JH Lichfield (umpire)
M Lichfield (Nottingham)
S Lichfield (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
S Lichfield (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
W Lichfield (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
W Lichfield (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Lichtenberg (Grange School, Eastbourne Second XI)
M Lickens (The Forty Club)
D Lickess (The Forty Club)
JT Lickess (Nelson)
Lickey (Windsor Fourth XI)
R Lickey (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
Lickfold (Blackdown)
Lickfold (Ilkley Grammar School)
G Lickiss (Easingwold)
P Lickiss (Streetly Second XI)
Lickless (The Forty Club)
B Lickley (Windsor Great Park)
B Lickley (Windsor Victoria Second XI)
B Lickley (Windsor Second XI)
B Lickley (Windsor, Windsor Third XI)
B Lickley (Windsor Fourth XI, Windsor Third XI)
M Lickley (Berkshire Gentlemen)
M Lickley (Club Cricket Conference)
M Lickley (Welwyn Garden City)
MG Lickley (Berkshire)
JE Licklin (Droitwich Spa)
A Licudi (Chesham, Cricketers Club of London, Harrow Wanderers, Kew, Kew Second XI)
A Licudi (London County)
A Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
H Lidbetter (Bootham School Second XI)
I Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
J Lidbetter (umpire)
JS Lidbetter (Ackworth School)
P Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
T Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
T Lidbetter (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s)
T Lidbetter (CF Openshaw's XI)
T Lidbetter (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
T Lidbetter (Perse School)
T Lidbetter (Culford School)
TN Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
TS Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
TS Lidbetter (The Forty Club)
Lidbitter (The Forty Club)
T Lidbitter (The Forty Club)
Lidbury (Mitchell's)
WL Lidbury (Southport Civil Service)
Lidd (Bryanston Butterflies)
R Liddall (St Paul's)
J Liddard (Stockbridge)
P Liddard (Surrey Cricket League)
S Liddeatt (Kingsclere)
S Liddeatt (Ashford Hill)
Liddell (Army and Navy)
Liddell (Aldershot Division)
Liddell (Herefordshire)
Liddell (South Eastern Command)
Liddell (Oxford University Authentics)
Liddell (Hampshire Hogs)
A Liddell (Guards)
A Liddell (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
A Liddell (Guards)
A Liddell (Windsor Garrison)
A Liddell (I Zingari)
A Liddell (Nomads)
A Liddell (Butterflies)
A Liddell (Ampleforth College)
A Liddell (Addington Village Second XI)
AG Liddell (Northamptonshire)
AG Liddell (Lords and Commons)
AGC Liddell (Balliol College, Oxford, Wildernesse)
AWG Liddell (Northamptonshire)
C Liddell (Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland)
C Liddell (Hon Captain Liddell's XI)
C Liddell (Bullingdon)
CHA Liddell (Harrow School)
E Liddell (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
EH Liddell (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
EH Liddell (Territorial Army)
EH Liddell (Christ Church, Oxford)
EH Liddell (Old Radleians)
G Liddell (JH Hampton's XI)
G Liddell (Birmingham City Football Club)
GAF Liddell (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HG Liddell (Opposition)
J Liddell (Newcastle, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
J Liddell (Roehampton)
J Liddell (Law Society)
J Liddell (Morpeth)
JBM Liddell (Cranleigh School)
JM Liddell (Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
JR Liddell (Bristol and District)
JS Liddell (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
JW Liddell (Warwick School)
JW Liddell (Warwick School)
LE Liddell (County Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI, South Eastern Command)
LE Liddell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Liddell (umpire)
M Liddell (Ampleforth College)
N Liddell (Timperley)
PJ Liddell (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
R Liddell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Reading, Reading Second XI, Wimbledon)
RA Liddell (Northumberland Club and Ground)
T Liddell (Welford Park)
J Liddelow (Bembridge School)
B Liddemore (umpire)
D Liddemore (Addiscombe)
D Liddemore (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
Lidderdale (Durham University)
FJ Lidderdale (Durham University, Woodbridge School Under-14s)
J Lidderdale (Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Wiltshire)
JH Lidderdale (Woodbridge School Under-14s)
WG Lidderdale (Durham University, Woodbridge School)
GB Lidderlow (Lancing College)
AJ Liddiard (Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
C Liddiard (Woolwich Garrison)
C Liddiard (ICI Slough)
G liddiard (umpire)
I Liddiard (Cannock Women)
J Liddiard (Lichfield)
J Liddiard (Birmingham University)
J Liddiard (Bishop's Stortford College)
J Liddiard (Lord Wandsworth College)
J Liddiard (Lichfield Second XI)
P Liddiard (Sutton)
P Liddiard (Sydenham)
RK Liddiard (Bloxham School)
S Liddiard (Belhus)
T Liddiard (umpire)
T Liddiard (Durham University, Durham University Second XI)
Liddiate
Liddiatt (Avoncroft)
S Liddiatt (Kingsclere)
M Liddicoat (Gorran)
J Liddicott (Bramley, Bramley Second XI)
M Liddicott (Bramley, Bramley Second XI)
Liddington (Pelsall)
Liddington (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
GJ Liddington (Bloxham School)
L Liddington (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
P Liddington (National Westminster Bank)
P Liddington (Seaton)
PG Liddington (Free Foresters)
S Liddington (Lydney)
S Liddington (Lydney)
S Liddington (Lydney)
Liddiot (Avoncroft)
Liddle (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Liddle (St Cuthbert's Grammar School)
Liddle (Yorkshire XI)
A Liddle (Great Ayton)
A Liddle (Stokesley)
A Liddle (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
ALK Liddle (Cranleigh School)
B Liddle (Derbyshire Over-50s)
B Liddle (Roehampton)
C Liddle (Durham Under-19s)
C Liddle (Frocester)
CJ Liddle (Dhaka Gladiators, Gloucestershire, Leicestershire, Sussex)
CR Liddle (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire)
DR Liddle (Clifton)
E Liddle (London University)
G Liddle (Durham)
G Liddle (Worcestershire Second XI)
HW Liddle (St Peter's School, York Masters)
J Liddle (Ryhope, Ryhope Second XI)
L Liddle (Ramsdell)
M Liddle (Taunton Deane)
MR Liddle (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
P Liddle (Somersham Town)
R Liddle (umpire)
R Liddle (Catford Wanderers Women)
WK Liddle (Bilton)
Liddyard (Woolwich Garrison)
TAQ Lidell (King's College School, Wimbledon)
A Lidgate (City of London School)
R Lidgate (Godalming)
S Lidgate (Army Women)
SJ Lidgate (Ellesmere College)
ST Lidgate (Ealing)
J Lidgett (Hertford, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Lidgett (University of London)
J Lidgett (scorer)
M Lidgett (Chawton)
M Lidgett (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Lidgey (EA Tyler's XI)
MR Lidgey (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
P Lidher (Dame Allan's School, Fenham)
P Lidington (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
P Lidington (Free Foresters)
Lidsey (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
Lidsey (Birmingham Boys)
D Lidsey (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
M Lidsey (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
R Lidsey (Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
R Lidsey (Solihull Municipal Second XI)
R Lidsey (Duffield)
Lidster (Bablake Old Boys)
Lidster (Retford Grammar School Second XI)
A Lidster (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
A Lidster (Shalford, Shalford Second XI)
C Lidster (Guisborough Second XI)
D Lidster (Kimblesworth Second XI)
J Lidster (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
DJ Lidstone (Felsted School)
JD Lidstone (Berkhamsted School)
M Lidstone (Bapchild)
M Lidstone (Rodmersham Second XI)
P Lidstone (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
P Lidstone (Peartree)
P Lidstone (Follands Second XI)
C Lidyard (Effingham)
T Lie (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
B Liebenberg (Oldham)
R Liebenberg (Burnley)
F Liebenrood (Mayflies)
F Liebenrood (Gentlemen of West Kent)
F Liebenrood (Penn's XI)
FH Liebenrood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FR Liebenrood (West Kent)
FRB Liebenrood (Essex)
JE Liebenrood (Grantham Machine Gun Corps, Grantham Military Officers, Machine Gun Corps (6th Battalion) Grantham)
L Liebenrood (Gentlemen of West Kent)
M Liebenrood (Gentlemen of West Kent)
M Lieberman (Roydon)
Liebert (scorer)
Liebert (Notts Forest)
Liebert (EA Snowball's XI, OM Andrews' XI)
Liebert (V Straker's XI)
B Liebert (GA Morgan's XI, OM Andrews' XI)
D Liebert (Carmel College)
EG Liebert (Clifton College Colts)
GR Liebert (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Oakham, Rutland)
J Liebert (England Women)
N Liebert (Lancashire Women, Scotland Women, St Leonard's School for Girls, Women's Cricket Association)
S Liebisch (Biddestone)
M Liebling (Richmond)
M Liebling (Marlborough Blues)
J Liebrecht (Magdalen College School, Oxford Under-15s)
G Liebregts (South West Cricket Association Under-21s)
M Liech (Elstead)
R Liedenberg (Reed)
R Lielers (West Sussex Under-17s)
PV Liemt (umpire)
S Lienert (Cambridge Papworth Women)
PM Lient (Royal Navy Devonport)
AD Lieper (Chigwell School)
HM Lieper (Chigwell School)
P Liermt (umpire)
N Liernan (Wimborne)
S Liesbich (Aston Manor)
P Lieut Hames (The Nore Command)
Lievers (Edgbaston)
A Lievers (scorer)
J Lieversx (LN Constantine's XI)
M Lievesley (Barton, Devon Over-50s)
M Liewellyn (Oundle School)
Life (Sundown)
B Life (North Baddesley)
H Life (Sundown)
W Life (Sundown)
D Lifely (Hampstead)
F Lifely (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Lifely (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
CO Liffen (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GG Liffen (Bedford Modern School)
GT Liffen (Bedford Modern School)
T Liffen (Brighton)
D Lifford (Collingham and Linton)
JW Lifsey (Bawtry)
JW Lifsey (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
A Lifton (Bristol Schoolmasters)
Ligertwood (United Services)
CE Ligertwood (Ripon Grammar School)
DGC Ligertwood (Durham, Hertfordshire, Surrey)
G Ligertwood (Royal Marines)
T Ligertwood (Singleton)
TGW Ligertwood (Ripon Grammar School)
Ligerwood (The Forty Club)
FO Ligett (Tonbridge School)
J Ligett (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
M Liggat (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
S Ligget (Thornaby Second XI)
J Liggett (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
J Liggett (Mobberley)
J Liggett (Cheshire Gentlemen)
W Liggett (Belper Pottery)
Liggins (Yardley)
AG Liggins (Birkenhead Park, Cheshire, Liverpool and District, Ormskirk, Sefton)
AG Liggins (New Brighton)
AW Liggins (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
EN Liggins (The Forty Club)
G Liggins (Earl Shilton Town)
JL Liggins (Manchester)
JW Liggins (Broughton)
M Liggins (Pelsall)
Lighbown (Rishton)
Lighfoot (Royal Army Ordnance Corps 12th Battalion)
Light (Manchester Garrison)
Light (Sutton Coldfield)
Light (Midhurst)
Light (Bitterne)
Light (Nazeing Common)
A Light (Lydney)
A Light (Roffey)
B Light (Bitterne)
D Light (Tenterden Second XI)
DG Light (Minor Counties South)
DG Light (Club Cricket Conference)
DO Light (Army Service Corps, Avonmouth, Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians, Reigate Priory)
E Light (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
EE Light (Hampshire)
EE Light (Devon Dumplings)
F Light (St Paul's School)
F Light (Old Pauline)
G Light (Birkenhead Victoria)
G Light (Guards)
GHI Light (Old Cuthbertians)
GHI Light (Worksop College Second XI)
GM Light (Ipswich Grammar School)
H Light (scorer)
H Light (Monkton Combe School)
H Light (Birkenhead Victoria)
J Light (Sussex)
J Light (Romsey Fourth XI)
J Light (Ventura)
J Light (Highgate School)
JD Light (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
JV Light (Sedbergh School)
K Light (Fareham and Crofton)
K Light (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Letchworth Women)
K Light (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
K Light (Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
K Light (Westcliff-on-Sea)
LHB Light (Cryptics, Felsted School, Old Felstedians, St Thomas' Hospital)
LP Light (Dartford)
M Light (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
M Light (Locks Heath Under-15s)
MA Light (Club Cricket Conference)
N Light (Romsey, Romsey Third XI)
N Light (Romsey Second XI, Romsey Third XI)
N Light (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
O Light (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-13s B)
R Light (Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI, Ampfield Second XI)
R Light (umpire)
R Light (Brighouse Second XI)
R Light (Bitterne, Bitterne)
R Light (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
R Light (Ampfield)
R Light (Ventura)
R Light (Bitterne)
R Light (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
R Light (Servicemaster)
S Light (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
S Light (Tutbury)
S Light (Andover Third XI)
S Light (The Forty Club)
SW Light (Dulwich College, Law Society)
SW Light (Incogniti)
T Light (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
T Light (Bedfordshire Development XI)
T Light (Leamington Second XI)
T Light (Pennington)
T Light (Leighton Buzzard Town)
T Light (Cumnor)
TW Light (Warrington Second XI)
W Light (Lindfield)
WF Light (Hampshire)
WF Light (Old Tiffinians)
Lightbody (Royal Artillery)
Lightbody (Alleyn's School)
AE Lightbody (Liverpool)
AE Lightbody (Dingle)
AE Lightbody (The Strollers)
GK Lightbody (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
GK Lightbody (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
S Lightbody (Dulwich Second XI)
W Lightbody (Dingle)
AA Lightbound (Ampleforth College)
J Lightbound (New Brighton A)
D Lightbourn (Wycliffe College)
RC Lightbourne (Warwickshire Second XI)
RC Lightbourne (Walsall)
Lightbown (Rishton)
A Lightbown (Little Stoke)
A Lightbown (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
A Lightbown (Read, Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
A Lightbown (Moddershall A)
G Lightbown (Rishton)
J Lightbown (Shropshire)
M Lightbown (Little Stoke)
T Lightbown (Rishton)
TJ Lightbown (Nottingham University)
A Lightbrown (Wellingborough Town)
DM Lightbrown (Wycliffe College)
J Lightbrown (Knuzden)
D Lightburn (umpire)
M Lightburn (Northwich)
Lightfoot (3rd King's Own Hussars)
Lightfoot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lightfoot (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Lightfoot (Springfield)
Lightfoot (Cadnam)
Lightfoot (Ombersley)
Lightfoot (Bootle)
Lightfoot (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Lightfoot (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
Lightfoot (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Lightfoot (25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment)
Lightfoot (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Lightfoot (Northamptonshire)
A Lightfoot (Corps of Army Music)
A Lightfoot (Maltby Second XI)
A Lightfoot (Old Citizens)
AF Lightfoot (City of London School)
B Lightfoot (West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
C Lightfoot (Chislehurst and West Kent)
C Lightfoot (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
C Lightfoot (West Drayton)
C Lightfoot (Ufford Park)
C Lightfoot (Oxfordshire Colts)
CGR Lightfoot (Oxford University)
D Lightfoot (Barrow)
D Lightfoot (scorer)
D Lightfoot (Northwich)
D Lightfoot (Ombersley Second XI)
FC Lightfoot (Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Marlborough College, North Northamptonshire, Rockingham Park)
G Lightfoot (Bishopstone)
G Lightfoot (Taplow)
GH Lightfoot (Old Radleians)
GS Lightfoot (Cheltenham College)
H Lightfoot (Gentlemen of East Kent)
HT Lightfoot (Rownhams St Johns)
J Lightfoot (Staffordshire)
J Lightfoot (Southill Park)
J Lightfoot (Bootle)
J Lightfoot (Kimbolton)
J Lightfoot (Neston Women)
Jake Lightfoot (Weaverham)
Jon Lightfoot (Weaverham)
JF Lightfoot (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Kimbolton and Catworth)
K Lightfoot (scorer)
L Lightfoot (Oxford University)
LJ Lightfoot (Royal Army Pay Corps)
M Lightfoot (Monton and Weaste)
M Lightfoot (Rushden Town Second XI, Sharnbrook)
M Lightfoot (Maltby Second XI)
MJ Lightfoot (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
N Lightfoot (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
N Lightfoot (Springfield)
N Lightfoot (Eccleshall)
O Lightfoot (Brook Walton)
P Lightfoot (Weaverham)
R Lightfoot (London and Westminster Bank)
R Lightfoot (Barrow)
R Lightfoot (Springfield)
R Lightfoot (Kimbolton and Catworth)
R Lightfoot (Hagley)
R Lightfoot (Darley Dale)
RH Lightfoot (Durham, Durham County Schoolboys)
S Lightfoot (Old Tauntonians)
S Lightfoot (Cranleigh)
S Lightfoot (Ormskirk)
S Lightfoot (Ormskirk Home Guard)
S Lightfoot (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
S Lightfoot (Cadnam)
S Lightfoot (Darley Dale)
S Lightfoot (Southampton Touring Club)
S Lightfoot (Kidsgrove)
S Lightfoot (Hythe and Dibden)
S Lightfoot (Sutton Coldfield)
S Lightfoot (Eccleshall)
S Lightfoot (Sandyford)
T Lightfoot (Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
T Lightfoot (Jesters)
T Lightfoot (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
T Lightfoot (Taplow)
T Lightfoot (Woodlands, Woodlands Second XI)
T Lightfoot (Burton Joyce, Burton Joyce Sunday XI)
W Lightfoot (Seaham Harbour)
WG Lightfoot (St Paul's School)
A Lighting (Exbury)
P Lighting (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
J Lightley (Underwood Second XI)
JMP Lightley (Incogniti)
M Lightley (Blyth)
C Lightly (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
JHF Lightly (Incogniti)
JMF Lightly (Harrow School)
JMF Lightly (Incogniti)
Lightman (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
A Lightman (Teddington)
A Lightman (Hampton School)
Lightning (NALGO)
A Lightning (Blackfield)
I Lightning (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
K Lightning (Blackfield)
Lightoller (Chorley)
Lightoller (Leyland)
J Lightoller (Warrington)
CR Lighton (Eton Ramblers)
CR Lighton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Lighton (Eton Ramblers)
R Lighton (Somerset)
T Lighton (Lansdown)
K Lightover (North Riding Women)
C Lightower (Gomersal Second XI)
Lightowler (Timperley)
C Lightowler (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
C Lightowler (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
JCPN Lightowler (St Peter's School, York)
JCPN Lightowler (Old Peterites)
K Lightowler (Loughborough University Women)
K Lightowler (Horden Second XI)
W Lightowler (umpire)
C Lighttowler (Gomersal Second XI)
R Lightweight (University of East Anglia)
Lightwood (Egham)
Lightwood (Worcester Nomads)
J Lightwood (Bloxwich)
J Lightwood (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
A Li-Gregni (scorer)
M Ligterhoet (Bournemouth)
RD Ligtermoet (Enfield)
M Li Hill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Lihtrolt (Chronicle Athletic Club)
A Lijka (Hursley Park Third XI)
H Lil (Olton)
A Lilback (Jockeys)
HJP Lilburn (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
L Lilburn (Bexley Women)
TP Lilburn (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
Lilcock (Brooklands Third XI)
A Lilee (ICI Paints)
M Liles (Linton Village)
P Liles (Babraham)
T Liles (Babraham)
T Liles (Denby Second XI)
D Liley (Roffey, Sussex Over-50s)
G Liley (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
I Liley (Leyland Motors)
J Liley (Beckwithshaw)
J Liley (Folkestone)
R Liley (Cricket Society)
R Liley (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
Lilford (J Burgess' XI)
C Lilford (Hampshire Hogs)
G Lilford (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
Lord Lilford (Northamptonshire)
S Lilford (Northumberland Under-15s)
TE Lilkington (Officers of the Western District)
Lill (Dorridge)
Lill (Solihull)
Lill (Solihull School Second XI)
B Lill (Stoke Green)
B Lill (Stoke Green Second XI)
EC Lill (Lightcliffe Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
F Lill (Enfield)
F Lill (Solihull)
H Lill (Olton)
H Lill (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Lill (Solihull)
JH Lill (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P Lill (Wadebridge)
P Lill (Reed)
P Lill (Chipping Sodbury)
R Lill (Cambridge Granta Ladies)
A Lillee (Australian Cricket Board Chairman's XI)
A Lillee (Cricketers Club of London)
Lillegow (School of Infantry)
A Lillem (Eastbourne College)
FS Lillen (Charterhouse School)
Lilley (Herefordshire)
Lilley (Notts Amateurs)
Lilley (Astwood Bank)
Lilley (Harborne Somerville)
Lilley (Selly Oak)
Lilley (Bournville)
Lilley (Royal Engineers)
Lilley (Derby School)
Lilley (West Yorkshire)
Lilley (Hopwood)
Lilley (Royal Armoured Corps)
Lilley (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
A Lilley (Apple Growers, Hampshire Hogs, Rowner, United Services Portsmouth)
A Lilley (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
A Lilley (scorer)
A Lilley (Beckwithshaw)
A Lilley (Kent Second XI)
A Lilley (Hawarden Park Second XI)
A Lilley (Lindum)
A Lilley (Bransgore)
A Lilley (Everton)
A Lilley (Greenfield)
A Lilley (Chingford)
AA Lilley (King Edward's School, Birmingham Masters)
AE Lilley (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Yorkshire)
AE Lilley (Cambridgeshire)
AFA Lilley (England, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
AFA Lilley (HJ Pallett's XI)
AFA Lilley (FD Docker's XI)
AG Lilley (Herefordshire)
AM Lilley (Lancashire)
AW Lilley (Essex)
B Lilley (Nottinghamshire)
B Lilley (Dinnington and District)
B Lilley (Didsbury)
BC Lilley (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
C Lilley (Derbyshire Under-17s)
D Lilley (scorer)
DW Lilley (Tonbridge School)
E Lilley (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
E Lilley (Feniscowles Second XI)
E Lilley (Hayes Second XI)
EB Lilley (Cambridgeshire)
EM Lilley (Merton College, Oxford)
EWJ Lilley (Northumberland, Northumberland, South Northumberland)
F Lilley (Northamptonshire)
F Lilley (Houses of Parliament Staff)
F Lilley (A Division Houses of Parliament Police)
FG Lilley (Cambridgeshire, Grenadier Guards)
G Lilley (Cleator)
G Lilley (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
G Lilley (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
G Lilley (Peugeot)
GC Lilley (Warwickshire Second XI)
GC Lilley (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
GC Lilley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GG Lilley (Sherborne School)
H Lilley (CAV Athletic)
HS Lilley (Reading)
HW Lilley (Mitchell's and Butler's)
I Lilley (Lindum)
J Lilley (Beckwithshaw)
J Lilley (Harrogate)
J Lilley (Finedon Dolben, Northamptonshire County Colts, Old Wellingburians)
J Lilley (Coleshill)
J Lilley (Burnley, Lowerhouse, Rishton)
J Lilley (Northumberland Colts)
J Lilley (Harrow Town)
J Lilley (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s, President's Headmasters' Conference Schools XI)
J Lilley (Wellingborough School)
J Lilley (New Milton)
J Lilley (Manchester University)
J Lilley (Eccleston)
J Lilley (Feniscowles Third XI)
J Lilley (Folkestone)
J Lilley (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
JE Lilley (East Lancashire)
JJ Lilley (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
JLN Lilley (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Dorset, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
JM Lilley (Canterbury, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
K Lilley (Northern)
K Lilley (Shalford)
K Lilley (Rayne)
KBW Lilley (Felsted School)
M Lilley (Bracebridge Heath)
M Lilley (Griff and Coton)
M Lilley (Atherton)
M Lilley (Daisy Hill)
M Lilley (Hinckley Town)
M Lilley (scorer)
M Lilley (Warwickshire Over-50s)
M Lilley (Peugeot)
MV Lilley (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Cricket Association)
N Lilley (Little Waltham)
N Lilley (Blyth Second XI)
P Lilley (Hertfordshire Colts, Southport and Birkdale)
P Lilley (Finedon Dolben)
P Lilley (umpire)
P Lilley (umpire)
P Lilley (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
P Lilley (Winchester)
P Lilley (Wiltshire Queries)
R Lilley (Alnwick, Kent Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Pickwick)
R Lilley (umpire)
R Lilley (Hopwood)
R Lilley (Pickwick and Wednesbury)
RF Lilley (Christ's Hospital)
S Lilley (Marston Green)
S Lilley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
S Lilley (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Hampshire Over-50s)
S Lilley (Erdington House)
S Lilley (umpire)
S Lilley (umpire)
S Lilley (New Milton, New Milton)
S Lilley (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
S Lilley (Elvaston Second XI)
S Lilley (Bowden)
S Lilley (Barbourne)
S Lilley (The Forty Club)
T Lilley (Selly Oak)
T Lilley (Brooksbottom Third XI)
T Lilley (Holmewood Second XI)
WH Lilley (The Grecians)
Lilleyman (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
E Lillico (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
J Lillico (scorer)
JM Lillico (East Anglia Women, East Women, St Albans Nomads Women, Women's Cricket Association)
B Lillicrap (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
J Lillicrap (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
M Lillicrap (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
PA Lillicrap (Chester Clergy)
K Lillicrop (Witham)
Lillie (Grantham)
AB Lillie (Framlingham College)
AB Lillie (Suffolk Colts)
AP Lillie (Haileybury College)
D Lillie (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
D Lillie (umpire)
E Lillie (Catford)
J Lillie (Felsted School Second XI)
S Lillie (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
S Lillie (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
CA Lillingston (Eton Ramblers)
EG Lillingston (IPF Campbell's XI)
DP Lillingstone (Woodbridge School)
G Lillingstone (Bedminster)
A Lillington (Lullington Park Second XI)
EGG Lillington (Winchester College)
G Lillington (Bedminster)
G Lillington (WG Grace's XI)
GG Lillington (Somerset)
F Lillis (scorer)
J Lillis (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
J Lillis (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
J Lillis (Bransgore, Bransgore Under-17s)
K Lillis (Birmingham University)
D Lillistone (Buckingham)
J Lillwall (Wellesbourne)
Lilly (Northern Wanderers)
Lilly (Farnham)
Lilly (Derby School)
Lilly (Kersal)
AC Lilly (Lascelles Hall)
B Lilly (Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
B Lilly (Berkhamsted School)
B Lilly (Ross-on-Wye)
B Lilly (Cornwall Under-19s)
CO Lilly (Dorset)
CO Lilly (St Paul's School)
DW Lilly (Cumberland, Cumberland Juniors, Northumberland, Percy Main, Tynemouth)
E Lilly (Trinity School, Croydon)
F Lilly (Yorkshire Women)
F Lilly (Houses of Parliament Staff)
G Lilly (Normandy Women)
G Lilly (Cleator)
J Lilly (Hampshire Second XI)
J Lilly (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
J Lilly (St Gluvias)
RJ Lilly (Beckenham)
S Lilly (New Milton)
SL Lilly (Old Hurst Johnians)
T Lilly (Yorkshire Under-17s)
W Lillyard (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
M Lillycrap (Wye, Wye Second XI)
J Lilly D'Cruz (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
SJ Lillyman (Marlborough Blues)
Lillywhite (Licensed Victuallers)
Lillywhite (umpire)
Lillywhite (Blackheath)
Lillywhite (umpire)
Lillywhite (Brighton)
Lillywhite (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
C Lillywhite (Sussex)
C Lillywhite (Grayswood Third XI)
F Lillywhite (Sussex)
FW Lillywhite (Cambridge Town Club, Gentlemen of Sussex, Hampshire, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey, Sussex)
FW Lillywhite (Gravesend)
H Lillywhite (Hampshire)
H Lillywhite (Players of East Lancashire)
J Lillywhite (Hampshire)
J Lillywhite (Hastings)
J Lillywhite (The Indian Club)
J Lillywhite (Oxford University Next XIV)
J Lillywhite (South Hants Club)
J Lillywhite (Lords and Commons)
J Lillywhite (Bramshill)
J Lillywhite (Sussex Colts)
J Lillywhite (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
J Lillywhite (E McNiven's XI)
J Lillywhite (RT Ellis' XI)
J Lillywhite (Chichester Priory Park)
J Lillywhite (Hambledon)
J Lillywhite (Chislehurst)
J Lillywhite (umpire)
J Lillywhite (United Eleven)
James Lillywhite jun (England, Sussex)
James Lillywhite sen (Middlesex, Sussex)
John Lillywhite (Manchester, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, Sussex)
John Lillywhite (Chichester Priory Park, Sussex Colts)
R Lillywhite (East Sussex)
S Lillywhite (Easebourne)
W Lillywhite (Earl of Stamford's XI)
W Lillywhite (Liverpool, Royal Artillery)
W Lillywhite (R Grimston's XI)
W Lillywhite (Cambridge University Second XI)
W Lillywhite (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
W Lillywhite (C Coleridge's XI)
W Lillywhite (A Scratch XI)
W Lillywhite (The Auberies)
W Lillywhite (Gravesend)
W Lillywhite (Gentlemen)
W Lillywhite (Players of Surrey)
W Lillywhite (Brighton)
W Lillywhite (Players of Brighton)
WA Lilney (Hounslow Garrison)
J Liluco (N Rheinberg's XI)
Lilwall (Wellesbourne)
HA Lilwall (Norfolk Women)
J Lilwall (Loughborough Grammar School)
JD Lilwall (Bloxham School)
P Lilwall (Bloxham School)
R Lilwall (Great Witchingham)
RW Lilwall (Bloxham School)
Lily (Farnham)
D Lily (umpire)
S Lilyas (Bedfordshire Development XI)
C Lim (Blackheath Women, Catford Wanderers Women)
C Lim (Abingdon Vale)
PC Lim (Odney)
AO Limb (Notts Amateurs)
B Limb (umpire)
B Limb (umpire)
D Limb (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
DM Limb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Limb (Mossley Hill, Mossley Hill Second XI)
I Limb (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI, Purbrook)
I Limb (Hampshire Cricket League)
I Limb (Purbrook Second XI)
J Limb (Derbyshire Colts)
K Limb (umpire)
M Limb (Wath)
M Limb (Pilsley)
N Limb (Hertfordshire)
N Limb (Trojans, Trojans Third XI)
NW Limb (Forest Amateurs)
NW Limb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Limb (Mossley Hill)
R Limb (Underwood, Underwood Second XI)
T Limb (Derbyshire)
WM Limb (Derbyshire, Hampstead)
WM Limb (Cryptics)
D Limbachia (Crawley Nayee)
D Limbachia (Three Bridges Third XI)
D Limbachia (Three Bridges Third XI)
N Limbachia (Crawley Nayee)
S Limbachia (Hillingdon Manor)
G Limback (umpire)
R Limbecaya (New Farnley Second XI)
R Limbechaya (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
R Limbert (scorer)
C Limbrick (Kidmore End)
G Limbu (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
M Limbu (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
N Limbu (Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Folkestone Second XI)
P Limbu (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
R Limbu (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
S Limbu (Ashford)
S Limbu (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
SA Limbu (Folkestone Second XI)
Limburn (The Oratory School)
D Limburn (Crossbatters)
R Limburn (Crossbatters)
R Limeburn (Yorkshire Women)
Limer (Buxton B)
E Limerick (Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
Limesdale (London University Women)
WF Limkin (Erdington)
EH Limmer (St Paul's School)
EH Limmer (Richmond)
G Limmer (Uppingham School)
R Limmer (Louth)
R Limmer (Market Rasen)
C Limmrick (High Easter)
A Limn (Upminster Second XI)
Limonius (Dock Battalion)
U Limpada (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
M Limpen (Hampshire Hogs)
S Limpson (Longsight)
C Limrick (High Roding Second XI)
C Limrick (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
C Limrick (New Hall School, Chelmsford)
C Limrick (Hutton)
R Lin (PR Hall's XI)
ER Linacre (umpire)
J Linacre (Cutthorpe Second XI)
J Linacre (Chesterfield Barbarians, Cutthorpe, Cutthorpe Second XI, Cutthorpe Third XI)
R Linacre (Water Orton Second XI, Water Orton Third XI)
S Linacre (Chesterfield Barbarians)
JE Linage (Oundle School)
Linahan (Laindon Taverners)
DC Linahan (Kingswood School)
R Linahan (Knowle Hospital)
T Linahan (The Forty Club)
L Linaker (Yorkshire)
TCS Linaker (Boughton Hall)
W Linaker (The Forty Club)
K Linard (March Town Women)
S Linard (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
DV Linathan (Derbyshire)
R Linbechaya (New Farnley Second XI)
C Lince (Marske, Marske Second XI)
P Lince (Tadkings Women)
R Lincey (Durham University)
B Linch (King's College, Taunton)
N Linch (The Forty Club)
A Lincham (British Fire Service)
Lincker (Nottinghamshire Next XXII)
Lincoln (University of Kent)
Lincoln (2nd Battalion Scots Fusilier Guards)
Lincoln (Perambulators)
Lincoln (Machine Gun Corps Grantham)
Lincoln (North Lincolnshire)
Lincoln (Colonel JF Laycock's XI)
A Lincoln (Horsford)
A Lincoln (London Counties)
A Lincoln (Alexandra Park)
C Lincoln (Old Cliftonians)
C Lincoln (Fareham Second XI)
CH Lincoln (Old Bedfordians)
D Lincoln (Berkshire, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
D Lincoln (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
Earl of Lincoln (Colchester Garrison)
G Lincoln (Peterlee)
G Lincoln (Durham Coast Cricket League)
G Lincoln (scorer)
G Lincoln (umpire)
G Lincoln (Bude)
G Lincoln (Boldon CA, Boldon CA Second XI)
H Lincoln (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
H Lincoln (London University)
I Lincoln (Gidea Park and Romford Second XI)
J Lincoln (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
J Lincoln (Finchampstead Second XI, Finchampstead Third XI)
J Lincoln (Kent Cricket League Premier Division)
J Lincoln (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
J Lincoln (Windsor)
Jamie Lincoln (Old Buckenham)
Josh Lincoln (Old Buckenham)
JDT Lincoln (Craven Gentlemen, Giggleswick School)
JEG Lincoln (Kent Cricket Board)
JEG Lincoln (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JT Lincoln (Appleby)
JW Lincoln (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Lincoln (Toft)
M Lincoln (Mobberley)
M Lincoln (St Peters)
M Lincoln (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
M Lincoln (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
M Lincoln (Mobberley)
M Lincoln (Woodbridge School)
M Lincoln (St Peters)
M Lincoln (Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
M Lincoln (Sussex Under-14s)
M Lincoln (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
MR Lincoln (Ashford Town, British Police, Gore Court, Marylebone Cricket Club, Metropolitan Police, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
MR Lincoln (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Lincoln (Eltham)
P Lincoln (Quorn)
P Lincoln (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
P Lincoln (Oxton)
PL Lincoln (Sidcup)
PP Lincoln (Gentlemen of Essex, Granville (Lee))
PP Lincoln (AR Layman's XI)
PP Lincoln (Granville (Lee))
R Lincoln (umpire)
R Lincoln (Grimsby)
R Lincoln (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
R Lincoln (Albury)
RE Lincoln (Suffolk)
RE Lincoln (Framlingham College Under-14s)
S Lincoln (Bedford School)
S Lincoln (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
S Lincoln (Woodbridge School)
T Lincoln (Belhus)
T Lincoln (Old Albanians)
T Lincoln (Hylton Second XI)
T Lincoln (Boldon CA Second XI)
U Lincoln (umpire)
WF Lincoln (Horncastle United)
R Lincoln-Barrow (Easington Colliery Welfare, Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI)
L Lincoln-Gordon (Woodmancote)
P Lincoln-Gordon (Berkshire, Europeans)
A Lincon (Belhus)
R Lincon (umpire)
Lind (Bradford)
Lind (Gresham's School)
Lind (Canford Cygnets)
A Lind (Gresham's School)
JM Lind (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
M Lind (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
M Lind (Bryanston School)
N Lind (Wiltshire Queries)
N Lind (Kingsclere)
N Lind (Bryanston School)
N Lind (Bryanston Butterflies)
N Lind (Dorset Rangers)
S Lind (East Tytherley Second XI)
S Lind (Pirelli)
S Lind (Canford Cygnets)
S Lind (Canford Cygnets)
S Lind (Gresham's School)
SCK Lind (Canford School)
SCR Lind (Canford School)
W Lind (Warlingham)
Linda (Wareham Women)
R Lindars (Wroxton Abbey)
RJ Lindars (JA McLean's XI)
RJ Lindars (Bloxham Village)
L Lindberg (Chiddingfold Second XI)
OH Lindberg (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
OH Lindberg (B Dodsworth's XI)
TH Lindberg (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
TH Lindberg (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
G Linde (Biddestone)
VVD Linde (Wycombe Dragons Second XI)
CH Linden (Oriel College, Oxford)
S Linden (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
B Lindenberg (Minster)
L Lindenberg (Chiddingfold)
L Lindenberg (Chiddingfold Second XI)
M Lindenberg (New Ifield)
S Lindenberg (Chiddingfold)
S Lindenberg (Chiddingfold Second XI)
L Lindenburg (umpire)
Linder (Blackheath)
Linder (Dauntsey's School)
A Linder (Sanderstead)
J Linder (Devon)
J Linderbringas (Embley Green)
HRP Lindesay (60th Rifles)
JHC Lindesay (Blundell's School, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Wayfarers)
JHC Lindesay (Cambridge University Next XI)
JHC Lindesay (JSF Morrison's XI)
KM Lindesay (Oxford University Authentics)
R Lindesay (Lichfield)
RH Lindesay (Eastbourne College)
RH Lindesay (Eastbourne)
J Lindey-Clark (Hampshire Hogs)
Lindfield (Sussex Colts)
A Lindfield (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
A Lindfield (Woodgreen)
A Lindfield (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
J Lindfield (Sussex Colts)
J Lindfield (Woodgreen)
NT Lindfield (Royal Air Force Hampstead)
P Lindfield (Crowhurst Park)
P Lindfield (Bluemantles)
C Lindfoot (York)
C Lindfoot (Harewood)
G Lindford (Jolly Sailor)
N Lindie (Horsham Women)
Lindlem (Culford School)
Lindley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Lindley (Mansfield)
Lindley (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
Lindley (Giggleswick School)
Lindley (Leyland)
Lindley (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Lindley (GV Palmer's XI)
Lindley (Giggleswick School Second XI)
A Lindley (Finchampstead)
A Lindley (Cleveland)
A Lindley (Gedling and Sherwood Third XI)
AC Lindley (Oakham School, Oakham School Second XI)
AF Lindley (Etceteras)
B Lindley (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
B Lindley (Honley, Honley Second XI)
B Lindley (Culford School)
C Lindley (Morton Colliery)
C Lindley (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
D Lindley (Stamford School)
D Lindley (Kirkburton Second XI)
E Lindley (umpire)
E Lindley (scorer)
EM Lindley (Bradfield College)
F Lindley (scorer)
G Lindley (Culford School)
GE Lindley (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
H Lindley (South Derbyshire)
HC Lindley (Northern)
HC Lindley (Bootle, Bootle Second XI)
HT Lindley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Lindley (scorer)
J Lindley (Association of Middlesex Cricket Clubs, Ealing, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Second XI, National Cricket Association)
J Lindley (Accrington, Glamorgan, Mansfield Woodhouse, Nottinghamshire, South Wales Cricket Club, Sutton-in-Ashfield, Swansea, Worksop)
J Lindley (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
J Lindley (umpire)
J Lindley (Great Harwood)
J Lindley (scorer)
J Lindley (Selston Town)
J Lindley (The Forty Club)
J Lindley (Ealing)
J Lindley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Lindley (Keighley)
J Lindley (Dorset Over-50s)
J Lindley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lindley (Clipstone Welfare)
J Lindley (Adel)
J Lindley (Clipstone Welfare)
J Lindley (York)
J Lindley (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI, Somerset Over-70s)
J Lindley (Herefordshire Over-50s)
J Lindley (The Forty Club)
J Lindley (Richmond)
J Lindley (The Forty Club)
J Lindley (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
J Lindley (Selston Town)
J Lindley (Kinoulton, Kinoulton Second XI)
JA Lindley (Malvern College Second XI)
JE Lindley (Repton School)
JE Lindley (Royal Military College Sandhurst, South-Eastern Circuit)
JK Lindley (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
K Lindley (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Messingham)
K Lindley (Appleby Frodingham)
K Lindley (Stockport)
K Lindley (Pytchley)
K Lindley (South Lancashire Cricket League)
K Lindley (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
K Lindley (Messingham Third XI)
K Lindley (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
LO Lindley (North)
LO Lindley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
LO Lindley (Nottingham High School)
M Lindley (Richmond)
M Lindley (Morton Colliery)
M Lindley (The Forty Club)
M Lindley (Bidborough)
M Lindley (Kent Under-15s)
M Lindley (Old Dalby)
M Lindley (The Skinners' School)
M Lindley (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds)
NJ Lindley (Bedfordshire, Harrogate, Pudsey Congs)
OF Lindley (Bourne, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Stamford School)
P Lindley (Shedfield)
P Lindley (Vickerstown)
R Lindley (Accrington)
R Lindley (Everton, Everton Second XI)
T Lindley (Cambridge University, Nottinghamshire)
T Lindley (Barnsley)
T Lindley (Bolton Indians Women)
T Lindley (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI, Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
T Lindley (Berkshire Under-15s)
T Lindley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TA Lindley (Bourne, Burghley Park, Stamford School)
TE Lindley (Repton School)
TG Lindley (Highgate School)
J Lindley-Dave (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
J Lindley Dawe (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
JM Lindley-Dawe (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
J Lindley-Dowe (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
PG Lindley-Pilley (Club Cricket Conference)
Lindner (Edgbaston)
Lindner (Forest of Arden)
AJ Lindner (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AL Lindner (Birmingham)
F Lindner (Barnt Green)
F Lindner (Edgbaston)
FA Lindner (Old Edwardians)
M Lindner (Knowle and Dorridge)
W Lindner (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Lindo (Free Foresters)
AH Lindo (Somerset Stragglers)
CM Lindo (Barnt Green)
CV Lindo (Nottinghamshire, Somerset)
D Lindo (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
GM Lindo (Barnt Green)
GM Lindo (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
HF Lindo (Royal Exchange Assurance)
J Lindo (Attenborough Third XI)
LO Lindo (London Clergy)
M Lindo (Oxford School)
N Lindo (Free Foresters)
N Lindo (Somerset Stragglers)
N Lindo (Seaton)
NH Lindo (Cheltenham College)
NH Lindo (Free Foresters)
O Lindo (Old Rutlishians)
V Lindo (North Staffordshire and District Cricket League)
V Lindo (umpire)
P Lindoe (Worsley)
P Lindoe (Cheetham Hill)
CH Lindon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Lindon (Bloxwich)
LH Lindon (Jesus College, Cambridge, Rossall School)
S Lindon (Watford Town)
Lindop (Bishop's Stortford College)
C Lindop (Denstone Wanderers)
C Lindop (Willingdon)
D Lindop (Warrington)
D Lindop (Willingdon)
E Lindop (Bishop's Stortford)
EC Lindop (Surrey Club and Ground)
FJ Lindop (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
G Lindop (Bloxwich Second XI)
G Lindop (Bloxwich)
G Lindop (Bristol Second XI)
GR Lindop (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Second XI, Bishop's Stortford Third XI, Durham University)
HH Lindop (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HH Lindop (W Preston's XI)
HW Lindop (Bloxwich Second XI)
J Lindop (scorer)
J Lindop (Lloyds Bank Midlands)
J Lindop (Bloxwich Second XI)
SJ Lindop (Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Newcastle City, Northern Universities, Sheering)
T Lindop (M Beer's XI)
HW Lindow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Lindow (Blenheim Park)
CJ Lindrea (North Town Juniors)
MG Lindrea (Somerset Second XI, Uppingham School)
MG Lindrea (Free Foresters)
H Lindrop (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
Linds (Somerset Stragglers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive