CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Longden (Royal Artillery)
Longden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Longden (Bredbury St Marks)
Longden (WP Bolland's XI)
Longden (umpire)
Longden (Sou' Westers)
Longden (Old Aluredians)
A Longden (Englefield)
D Longden (Normanby Park)
D Longden (Werneth)
G Longden (Gloucestershire Second XI)
G Longden (Castor and Ailsworth)
J Longden (Church, Enfield)
J Longden (Lynwood Old Boys)
L Longden (Derbyshire Second XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash, Spondon)
M Longden (scorer)
M Longden (Sussex Martlets)
N Longden (Aston Hall)
N Longden (Wickersley Old Village)
RK Longden (Cambridge University)
RM Longden (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Longden (Poole)
S Longden (The Forty Club)
S Longden (Old Aluredians)
SJ Longden (King's College, Taunton)
WG Longden (Hurstpierpoint College)
Longdon (Wednesbury)
Longdon (Lancing College)
Longdon (Bootham School)
A Longdon (Nottinghamshire)
A Longdon (Allestree)
C Longdon (Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
C Longdon (Hastings Street Higher Grade School)
H Longdon (Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
J Longdon (Marehay)
J Longdon (Spondon Second XI)
J Longdon (Allestree)
L Longdon (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
L Longdon (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
L Longdon (Derbyshire Under-19s)
P Longdon (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
R Longdon (Earl Shilton Town)
S Longdon (The Forty Club)
T Longdon (Betteshanger)
W Longdon (Old Bedfordians)
DJH Longe (Southwark Clergy)
FD Longe (Oxford University)
HD Longe (Ipswich Grammar School)
JC Longe (Sherborne School)
JM Longe (Ipswich Grammar School)
T Longe (Hampton and Solihull)
T Longe (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
WV Longe (Suffolk)
H Longega (Brislington)
A Longfellow (Garforth)
J Longfellow (Pudsey)
Longfield (2nd Life Guards)
Longfield (Cuckfield)
A Longfield (Exning)
A Longfield (I Zingari)
C Longfield (The Forty Club)
D Longfield (Ackworth)
D Longfield (Sedbergh School)
EAM Longfield (Marlborough Blues)
G Longfield (Cuckfield)
G Longfield (Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
G Longfield (Cuckfield)
GP Longfield (Royal Air Force)
GP Longfield (Adastrians)
H Longfield (Castle Hill)
IV Longfield (The Leys School)
M Longfield (Cuckfield)
MH Longfield (CH Clarke's XI)
S Longfield (Cuckfield)
S Longfield (Ackworth)
S Longfield (Farley Hill)
TC Longfield (Bengal, Cambridge University, Europeans, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TC Longfield (MB Dewar's XI)
TC Longfield (Stragglers of Asia)
TC Longfield (Quidnuncs)
TC Longfield (West Kent)
TC Longfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Longford (Sidmouth)
Longford (Old Westminsters)
D Longford (Hemingford Park)
E Longford (Hightown)
E Longford (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
EW Longford (Formby)
H Longford (Bidford-on-Avon)
N Longford (Hungerford Second XI)
P Longford (Prior Park College)
N Longhirst (Sheffield United)
Longhorn (Four Oaks Saints)
A Longhorn (Hayling Island Second XI)
D Longhorn (Alton)
D Longhorn (Hythe and Dibden)
J Longhorn (Cheadle Hulme)
J Longhorn (Poynton)
JLJ Longhorn (scorer)
M Longhorn (Radcliffe)
M Longhorn (Calmore Sports)
M Longhorn (Hythe and Dibden)
M Longhorn (Exbury Second XI)
M Longhorn (Exbury)
N Longhorn (umpire)
S Longhorn (Exbury)
S Longhorn (Exbury Second XI)
Longhorne (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
D Longhorne (Four Oaks Saints)
D Longhorne (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Longhorne (umpire)
D Longhorne (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Longhorne (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
GK Longhorne (Four Oaks Saints Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
J Longhorne (Four Oaks Saints)
J Longhorne (umpire)
J Longhorne (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
J Longhorne (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI)
J Longhorne (Warwickshire Over-60s)
J Longhorne (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
L Longhorne (Four Oaks Saints Women)
M Longhorne (Exbury)
M Longhorne (Hythe and Dibden)
N Longhorne (scorer)
N Longhorne (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
R Longhorne (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
R Longhorne (Warwickshire Over-50s)
R Longhorne (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Longhorne (Bournemouth Women)
Longhurst (Rochester)
Longhurst (West Kent)
Longhurst (Middlesex)
Longhurst (Kent)
Longhurst (Town Malling)
Longhurst (Islington Albion)
Longhurst (Havant Third XI)
Longhurst (Ibis)
A Longhurst (Durham, Durham Colts, West Hartlepool)
A Longhurst (Hayling Island Second XI, Hayling Island Third XI)
A Longhurst (Merstham)
A Longhurst (Burridge Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Hursley Park Women)
AJ Longhurst (Bloxwich)
C Longhurst (Town Malling)
C Longhurst (Kent Colts)
C Longhurst (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
C Longhurst (Watford Grammar School)
CA Longhurst (Worcestershire Under-17s)
DA Longhurst (Marylebone Cricket Club, St Albans)
G Longhurst (Kent Colts)
G Longhurst (Middleton-on-Sea)
G Longhurst (Middleton)
HW Longhurst (Hymers College, Hull)
J Longhurst (Town Malling)
J Longhurst (Kent Colts)
J Longhurst (G Freeland's XXII)
J Longhurst (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI, Hayling Island Third XI)
J Longhurst (Worcester Park)
J Longhurst (Leeds and Broomfield)
J Longhurst (Kent Under-13s Women)
K Longhurst (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Longhurst (Incogniti)
M Longhurst (Nuthurst)
M Longhurst (Mayfield Grange)
M Longhurst (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
NE Longhurst (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NJ Longhurst (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
NJ Longhurst (Marylebone Cricket Club North and North East)
R Longhurst (Town Malling)
R Longhurst (Dover Second XI)
R Longhurst (Wye Rustics)
S Longhurst (St Albans)
T Longhurst (Town Malling)
T Longhurst (Town Malling)
W Longhurst (Oxford University Next XVI)
WHR Longhurst (Marlborough College)
F Longinetto (West Kent Wanderers)
CS Long-Innes (Kensington Park)
MH Long Innes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MH Long-Innes (Neston)
MH Long-Innes (Romany)
RH Long-Innes (Kensington Park)
Longinotto (West Kent Wanderers)
Longland (Hampshire Club and Ground)
Longland (Old Tauntonians, Taunton's School, Southampton)
CJ Longland (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
D Longland (Midhurst Fourth XI)
D Longland (Petersfield Third XI)
G Longland (Ashurst)
H Longland (Northamptonshire)
J Longland (East Tytherley)
JT Longland (Rawtenstall)
O Longland (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Captain's XI)
P Longland (East Tytherley)
P Longland (Heartaches)
PR Longland (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Romsey)
T Longland (Salthill)
G Longlands (Chichester Priory Park)
G Longlands (Priory Park)
GF Longlands (West Sussex)
R Longlands (Priory Park)
T Longlands (Westminster School)
Longley (Wakefield)
Longley (AW McDougall's Team)
Longley (Lingfield)
Longley (Birmingham City Police B Division)
Longley (The Forty Club)
Longley (Kimbolton School)
Longley (West Kent)
A Longley (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI, Tenterden Second XI)
A Longley (Milnrow)
A Longley (Cogenhoe)
A Longley (Wakefield Grammar School)
AJW Longley (Brighton College)
AW Longley (Cryptics)
C Longley (umpire)
C Longley (Rotherham Phoenix)
C Longley (Glodwick)
D Longley (Tillingham)
D Longley (Steel, Peech and Tozer)
D Longley (Sheffield Collegiate)
D Longley (Kent Second XI)
D Longley (Askern Welfare)
D Longley (The Forty Club)
D Longley (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
E Longley (Dulwich)
J Longley (scorer)
J Longley (scorer)
J Longley (Crowborough Women)
J Longley (Higham Ferrers Town)
JA Longley (Leeds Grammar School)
JI Longley (Durham, Kent)
M Longley (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
M Longley (Ashby Hastings)
M Longley (Kimbolton School)
M Longley (Firle)
M Longley (Down Hatherley)
O Longley (Offham Second XI)
PH Longley (Worksop College)
R Longley (Hampton Hill)
R Longley (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
RJ Longley (Leeds Grammar School)
S Longley (Folkestone)
S Longley (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
S Longley (Westerham)
T Longley (Worcester Nomads)
T Longley (Coventry Craven)
T Longley (Higham Ferrers Town)
W Longley (Royal Air Force)
W Longley (Brighton College)
WPC Longley (Hailsham)
Longman (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
Longman (Royal Artillery Gosport)
Longman (Royal Artillery Southern Division)
Longman (Hythe and Dibden)
Longman (Langley Manor)
Longman (Waterlooville)
Longman (Langley Manor Sunday XI)
Longman (Hampshire Hogs)
A Longman (Godalming)
A Longman (The Forty Club)
A Longman (Liverpool)
AP Longman (Charterhouse School)
B Longman (Stanmore)
C Longman (East Tytherley)
CJ Longman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Longman (Bramshaw Second XI)
EG Longman (Birmingham Clergy)
F Longman (East Tytherley, East Tytherley, East Tytherley Second XI)
F Longman (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s)
F Longman (Godalming)
F Longman (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
G Longman (Old Tauntonians)
G Longman (Hythe and Dibden Second XI)
G Longman (Hythe and Dibden)
G Longman (Southampton Touring Club)
G Longman (Calmore Sports Second XI)
GH Longman (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
GH Longman (The Moors)
GH Longman (Banbury)
GH Longman (Eton Ramblers)
H Longman (Hampshire Second XI)
H Longman (H Walker's XI)
H Longman (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
H Longman (Hythe and Dibden)
H Longman (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers, Calmore Wanderers)
H Longman (Southampton Touring Club)
H Longman (Deanery)
H Longman (Calmore Sports)
HH Longman (Abbots Hill, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HH Longman (Ashlyns)
HJ Longman (Club Cricket Conference)
HK Longman (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
HK Longman (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
HK Longman (Epsom)
I Longman (Farnham Over-40s)
J Longman (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Sunday XI)
J Longman (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
J Longman (The Farmers' Club)
K Longman (Wellow and Plaitford)
K Longman (Bramshaw Second XI, Bramshaw Third XI)
K Longman (Bramshaw)
K Longman (Bournemouth Second XI)
P Longman (East Tytherley)
P Longman (Steeple Aston)
P Longman (East Tytherley)
R Longman (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
R Longman (Eton Ramblers)
RM Longman (Eton Ramblers)
S Longman (Trojans)
S Longman (Hibaldstow Second XI)
S Longman (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
T Longman (Langley Manor)
T Longman (Langley Manor Third XI)
T Longman (Langley Manor)
T Longman (Trojans)
W Longman (Publishers)
W Longman (Deanery)
WVC Longman (Lancing College)
Longmate (Milton Abbey School)
AW Longmate (Lincolnshire)
DC Longmate (Wellingborough School)
EHJ Longmate (Kimbolton School, Ramsey)
JL Longmire (Backworth, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League)
Longmoor (West Mercia Police)
M Longmoor (Staffordshire Under-17s)
M Longmoore (Staffordshire Under-17s)
Longmore (Kidderminster)
Longmore (Solihull School)
Longmore (Kidderminster)
Longmore (West Mercia Police)
Longmore (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Longmore (Kelly College)
A Longmore (Rodmersham Second XI)
ANM Longmore (Oxford University)
C Longmore (Incogniti)
GA Longmore (The Forty Club)
J Longmore (Alderley Edge)
J Longmore (Marsden)
MC Longmore (Staffordshire)
R Longmore (umpire)
R Longmore (Knypersley)
R Longmore (Barnards Green Third XI)
RMW Longmore (Southern Schools, Winchester College)
W Longmore (Haileybury College)
W Longmore (Hertfordshire)
I Longmuir (Australia Over-60s)
RG Longmuir (Bank of England)
J Longney (High Green)
W Longney (High Green)
E Long-Price (Great Horkesley)
Longridge (Timperley)
Longridge (Shawnigan Lake School)
T Longridge (1st Battalion Bedfordshire Regiment)
Longrigg (Sedbergh School)
EF Longrigg (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
EF Longrigg (Quidnuncs)
JF Longrigg (Kent Second XI, Shrewsbury School)
JF Longrigg (Romany)
PGH Longrigg (Dorset Rangers)
S Longrigg (Alder)
Longrisshmith (Chigwell School)
L Longs (Railways Athletic Association)
G Longsdale (Priory Park)
Longshaw (Whalley)
A Longshaw (Mayor of Abingdon's XI)
E Longshaw (MG Car Company)
F Longshaw (Oxford City)
F Longshaw (MG Car Company)
F Longshaw (The Forty Club)
P Longshaw (Yankee Wanderers)
F Longshore (The Forty Club)
J Longshore (Uppermill)
Longson (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Longson (Women's Cricket Association)
EH Longson (Bowdon)
EH Longson (Bowden)
I Longson (Derbyshire Juniors)
L Longson (Hanford)
MH Longson (The Mokes)
Longstaff (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Longstaff (St Dunstan's College)
B Longstaff (umpire)
B Longstaff (South Northumberland)
B Longstaff (scorer)
D Longstaff (Northumberland Over-60s)
EV Longstaff (Law)
G Longstaff (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
HR Longstaff (Epsom College)
K Longstaff (Durham, Durham Colts)
M Longstaff (Northumberland Under-13s)
M Longstaff (Blackheath Fourth XI)
M Longstaff (Chesterfield Barbarians)
R Longstaff (Durham Over-50s, Northumberland and Durham Over-60s)
S Longstaff (Tynemouth)
W Longstaff (West Surrey)
D Longstaffe (Weston Asquith and Clifton)
EV Longstaffe (Articled Clerks)
P Longstaffe (Weston Asquith and Clifton)
TP Longster (Malton)
A Longstreet (Bovey Tracey)
R Longstreet (Bovey Tracey)
RJN Longstreet (Taunton School)
AH Longsworth (Royal Navy)
Longthorn (Allens Cross Second XI)
D Longthorn (umpire)
Longton (Warwick Gentlemen and Crusaders)
CH Longton (H Jameson's XI)
D Longton (Accrington)
EJ Longton (Westminster School)
EJ Longton (Surrey Club and Ground)
FP Longton (Cross Arrows, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
GH Longton (Leamington)
PB Longton (The Forty Club)
TP Longton (IP Hall's XI)
J Longueville (The Oratory School)
Longuiotto (West Kent Wanderers)
A Longworth (Whalley)
B Longworth (Rawtenstall)
D Longworth (Hordle Village)
D Longworth (Slaithwaite)
D Longworth (Scholes)
ED Longworth (CT Studd's XI)
G Longworth (Bedfordshire)
H Longworth (Bawtry Second XI)
JD Longworth (Liverpool)
K Longworth (Bawtry Second XI)
KE Longworth (Bawtry)
MA Longworth (Bawtry, Bawtry Second XI)
N Longworth (Ramsbottom)
N Longworth (Hordle Village)
R Longworth (Wellow and Plaitford)
R Longworth (West Wellow Second XI)
S Longworth (Hordle Village)
T Longworth (Whalley)
EJ Longworth-Dames (Cheltenham Ladies College, Combined Services Women, Midlands Women, West Midlands Women, Women's Cricket Association)
M Longyear (Porton Camp)
P Lonianco (Northern Universities)
Lonley (Ariel Works)
Lonman (Calmore Sports)
F Lonnberg (Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynemouth)
F Lonnberg (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
FJ Lonnen (Bedminster Next XXII, Bedminster Second XI, Brislington)
J Lonnen (Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
J Lonnon (Ampfield, Ampfield)
APH Lonsad (Craven Gentlemen)
AF Lonsasa (The Leys School)
P Lonsborough (Abergele)
Lonsdale (Enfield Second XI)
Lonsdale (Holbeck Football Club)
Lonsdale (Ross)
Lonsdale (Kelly College)
ACG Lonsdale (Radley College)
AF Lonsdale (Repton School)
C Lonsdale (Sherborne School)
C Lonsdale (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
C Lonsdale (Loughborough Grammar School)
CE Lonsdale (Westminster School)
CE Lonsdale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CF Lonsdale (Bradford, Eastbourne)
CF Lonsdale (Leeds Clarence)
CJ Lonsdale (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
D Lonsdale (The Forty Club)
E Lonsdale (Lytham)
F Lonsdale (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
G Lonsdale (Colne)
G Lonsdale (Burnley)
H Lonsdale (Colne, Nelson)
H Lonsdale (Bedford Modern School)
H Lonsdale (Woodbank Second XI)
H Lonsdale (The Forty Club)
HR Lonsdale (Westminster School)
J Lonsdale (Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
J Lonsdale (Lichfield)
J Lonsdale (Kelly College)
JC Lonsdale (Colne)
JC Lonsdale (Rawtenstall)
JPH Lonsdale (Eton Ramblers)
K Lonsdale (Trafford Metrovics Women)
M Lonsdale (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
M Lonsdale (Calmore Sports)
M Lonsdale (Burley)
N Lonsdale (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
N Lonsdale (East Lancashire)
P Lonsdale (Reading)
P Lonsdale (Hillingdon Manor)
P Lonsdale (Salesbury)
P Lonsdale (AV Holman's XI)
P Lonsdale (Salesbury Second XI)
P Lonsdale (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
R Lonsdale (Accrington, Church)
R Lonsdale (St Helens Recreation)
R Lonsdale (Trentside)
RE Lonsdale (Sefton)
RJ Lonsdale (King's School, Bruton)
S Lonsdale (Cornwall)
S Lonsdale (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
S Lonsdale (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
T Lonsdale (Colne)
T Lonsdale (Durham, Durham Colts)
T Lonsdale (Accrington)
T Lonsdale (scorer)
T Lonsdale (Accrington)
TB Lonsdale (East Lancashire)
W Lonsdale (Accrington, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Pleasington, Whalley)
W Lonsdale (scorer)
WF Lonsdale (Butterflies)
WS Lonsdale (Butterflies)
WS Lonsdale (Old Westminsters)
J Lonsworth (Glossop Second XI)
Lonton (Devon Regiment)
Lonton (Bordon Garrison)
S Lonton (Ilton)
Loo (Dorset Rangers)
M Looch (Warwick)
Looker (Castleton)
Looker (Rochdale)
AG Looker (Heaton Mersey)
C Looker (Bloxham Village)
CH Looker (Bloxham and District)
E Looker (Southport and Birkdale)
GF Looker
H Looker (Waifs and Strays)
N Looker (Owmby)
N Looker (Owmby Third XI)
MW Loom (Highgate School)
A Loomba (Northwood Town)
B Loomba (scorer)
N Loomba (Ramsbottom)
GL Loombe (Norfolk Club and Ground)
R Loomer (Littlebourne Second XI)
S Loomer (Littlebourne Second XI)
Loomes (Leicestershire Second XI)
D Loomes (Hayling Island)
EC Loomes (Peterborough Town)
GH Loomes (Wellingborough School)
LM Loomes (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
M Loomes (umpire, scorer)
M Loomes (Wolverton Town)
M Loomes (Yorkshire Wanderers Women)
M Loomes (Lancashire, Cheshire and Yorkshire Women)
M Loomes (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
R Loomes (Langleybury Second XI)
RJ Loomes (Northampton Brewery)
Looms (Warwickshire Second XI)
CGW Looms (Devon, East Lancashire, Rossall School, South Devon)
L Looms (WH Salmon's XI)
R Looms (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
G Loon (Rochdale)
J Looney (Mountnessing)
M Looney (Mountnessing)
Loose (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
Loose (Dumbleton)
AL Loose (Birmingham Post and Mail)
B Loose (Calmore Sports)
J Loose (Castle Hill)
J Loose (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Loose (Ellingham)
J Loose (Bramshaw, Bramshaw )
J Loose (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
M Loose (Bramshaw)
M Loose (Calmore Sports Second XI)
M Loose (KM Green's XI)
D Loosemoore (Krakatoa)
Loosemore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Loosemore (Southampton)
D Loosemore (umpire)
D Loosemore (umpire)
G Loosemore (Neston)
K Loosemore (Hampshire Cricket League)
K Loosemore (Old Simmarians)
K Loosemore (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
M Loosemore (umpire)
P Loosemore (scorer)
W Loosemore (Banstead, Lancashire Academy)
W Loosemore (Sedbergh School)
W Loosemore (Cumbria Under-17s)
A Looser (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI)
D Loosley (Bretton)
Loosmore (Airedale College)
C Loothian (Sale Moor Second XI)
B Loots (Dartington and Totnes)
B Loots (Torquay)
C Loots (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
HL Lopes (Marlborough College)
HYB Lopes (Balliol College, Oxford)
J Lopes (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
L Lopes (Royal Air Force, Suffolk)
Loraine (Bootle)
CSG Loraine (Bedford Modern School)
G Loraine (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
HR Loraine (Chiswick Park)
NA Loraine (Chiswick Park, Gentlemen of West Middlesex)
NG Loraine (Benwell Hill, Durham, Durham University, Northumberland, Warwickshire Second XI)
PL Loraine (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
DA Loram (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
C Loran (Lancashire Women)
Lord (Monmouthshire)
Lord (Leamington)
Lord (Sutton Coldfield)
Lord (Worcester Regiment)
Lord (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
Lord (Bacup)
Lord (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Lord (Bacup)
Lord (Elland)
Lord (Tettenhall College)
Lord (Castleton)
Lord (Padiham)
Lord (Rishton)
Lord (Accrington)
Lord (Haslingden Third XI)
Lord (umpire)
Lord (Weaste)
Lord (Addiscombe)
Lord (Haslingden)
A Lord (Leicestershire)
A Lord (Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Second XI)
A Lord (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
A Lord (scorer)
A Lord (Delph and Dobcross, Lansdown)
A Lord (Northampton Saints Under-16s)
A Lord (Hawks, Hawks)
A Lord (Erdington)
A Lord (Bacup)
A Lord (Accrington)
A Lord (Northampton Saints)
A Lord (Wanstead)
A Lord (Free Foresters)
A Lord (umpire)
A Lord (Weston-super-Mare)
A Lord (Rawtenstall)
A Lord (North London Area)
A Lord (Kingston Bagpuize)
A Lord (Hawks)
A Lord (Delph and Dobcross)
A Lord (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
AD Lord (Boughton Hall, Cheshire, New Brighton)
AD Lord (Wallasey)
AD Lord (New Brighton)
AE Lord (I Zingari, Worcestershire)
AJ Lord (Leicestershire Second XI)
AJ Lord (Bloxham School)
AJ Lord (Leamington)
AM Lord (Clifton)
AS Lord (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Wanstead, Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
B Lord (Bacup)
B Lord (Bolton Indians Women)
B Lord (Saddleworth)
B Lord (Essex Under-14s)
C Lord (Enfield)
C Lord (Eagley)
C Lord (Kearsley)
C Lord (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
C Lord (Lancashire Over-50s)
C Lord (scorer)
CG Lord (Haslingden)
CH Lord (Rioteers)
CJ Lord (Clifton)
CR Lord (Southport and Birkdale)
CS Lord (Worcestershire)
D Lord (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Lord (umpire)
D Lord (scorer)
D Lord (Bury)
D Lord (Loughborough College)
D Lord (Lancaster)
D Lord (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
D Lord (Sidcup)
D Lord (Blyth)
D Lord (Free Foresters)
D Lord (Roe Green)
D Lord (Leamington)
D Lord (Walsden)
D Lord (Great Harwood)
D Lord (King's School, Rochester)
D Lord (Toft)
D Lord (Warwickshire Over-50s)
D Lord (Central Lancashire League)
D Lord (Stokenchurch)
D Lord (Blackburn Northern)
DFR Lord (Marlborough College)
DFR Lord (Sussex Martlets)
DG Lord (Milnrow, Norden)
DJ Lord (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, East Lancashire, East Lancashire Cryptics)
E Lord (Bacup)
E Lord (Norfolk)
E Lord (Ramsbottom)
E Lord (Bacup)
E Lord (Todmorden)
E Lord (Todmorden)
E Lord (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
EJ Lord (Giggleswick School)
EW Lord (Todmorden)
F Lord (Rawtenstall)
F Lord (Bacup)
F Lord (Swansea Central Cricket League)
G Lord (Essex Second XI, Morpeth)
G Lord (Hawks, Hawks)
G Lord (East Lancashire)
G Lord (Enfield Second XI)
G Lord (Great Harwood)
G Lord (Leamington)
G Lord (Ryde School)
GG Lord (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
GJ Lord (Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
GR Lord (Todmorden)
GW Lord (Colne)
H Lord (Bacup)
H Lord (Erdington)
H Lord (Norwich Wanderers)
H Lord (Birkdale)
J Lord (Eastbourne)
J Lord (Monmouthshire)
J Lord (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
J Lord (Rawtenstall)
J Lord (Walsden)
J Lord (Todmorden)
J Lord (Rastrick)
J Lord (umpire)
J Lord (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI)
J Lord (Bacup)
J Lord (Burnley District XI)
J Lord (Hebden Bridge)
J Lord (Bacup)
J Lord (Bedford Town)
J Lord (Todmorden)
J Lord (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
J Lord (Walsden)
J Lord (Lytham)
J Lord (umpire)
J Lord (Middlesex Cricket Board Under-21s)
J Lord (Bedford Modern School)
J Lord (Sale Moor)
J Lord (Law Society)
J Lord (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
J Lord (Newick)
J Lord (Crompton)
J Lord (Wanstead)
J Lord (Middlesex Development XI)
J Lord (Halifax Cricket League)
J Lord (Bacup)
J Lord (Bacup)
J Lord (Arthington)
J Lord (Bacup)
J Lord (Suffolk Development Squad)
J Lord (Lords and Commons)
JA Lord (Bacup)
JA Lord (scorer)
JB Lord (Wallasey)
JD Lord (Todmorden)
JE Lord (Bacup, Todmorden)
JGC Lord (Shrewsbury School)
JH Lord (Bacup)
JR Lord (Worksop College)
JRC Lord (Oundle School)
JS Lord (Mill Hill School)
JV Lord (Bacup)
JW Lord (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
JW Lord (Accrington, Bacup)
K Lord (umpire)
K Lord (Crompton)
KA Lord (Bacup)
L Lord (Hawks, Hawks)
L Lord (Somerset Wanderers Women)
L Lord (scorer)
L Lord (Sale Moor)
L Lord (Bacup)
L Lord (Bacup, Burnley, Burnley and District, Rochdale)
L Lord (Bacup)
LD Lord (New Brighton)
M Lord (Nelson)
M Lord (Colne)
M Lord (Eton College)
M Lord (Woodbank Second XI)
M Lord (Earby, Earby Second XI)
M Lord (Weybridge Vandals)
M Lord (Heywood Third XI)
M Lord (Bampton-in-the-Bush)
M Lord (Oxford Nondescripts)
M Lord (Earby Second XI)
N Lord (Wickham Park Second XI)
N Lord (Erdington)
NC Lord (New Brighton)
O Lord (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Women)
O Lord (Haslingden)
OT Lord (Haslingden Third XI)
P Lord (Bacup)
P Lord (Todmorden)
P Lord (Manchester University)
P Lord (scorer)
P Lord (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
P Lord (Northampton Saints Second XI)
PE Lord (Billingford Incapables)
PE Lord (Old Peterites)
PE Lord (H Woolsey's XI)
PE Lord (AO Joy's XI)
PE Lord (St Peter's School, York)
PE Lord (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
PE Lord (St Peter's School, York Masters)
PE Lord (PE Lord's XI)
PE Lord (North Riding Asylum)
PE Lord (St Peter's School, York)
PJ Lord (Haslingden)
PL Lord (Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire)
R Lord (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
R Lord (Bacup)
R Lord (scorer)
R Lord (Todmorden)
R Lord (Burnley Second XI)
R Lord (Mill Hill School)
R Lord (Bacup)
R Lord (Herefordshire Over-50s)
R Lord (Goodrich)
R Lord (Todmorden)
R Lord (Littleborough)
R Lord (Littleborough)
R Lord (Suffolk Colts)
R Lord (umpire)
RA Lord (Oxford University)
RA Lord (CH Knott's XI)
RA Lord (JL Guise's XI)
RA Lord (Stragglers of Asia)
RA Lord (Barrington Court)
RA Lord (Old Marlburians)
RD Lord (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
RG Lord (Bradfield College, Clacton-on-Sea, Colchester and East Essex)
RS Lord (Marlborough Blues)
RV Lord (Southgate, The Forty Club)
RV Lord (City of London School)
S Lord (Bacup)
S Lord (Bacup)
S Lord (Haslingden Second XI)
S Lord (Bacup)
S Lord (scorer)
S Lord (Lancashire League Under-17s)
S Lord (Woodbank Second XI)
S Lord (Longsight)
S Lord (Edgworth)
S Lord (Chagford)
S Lord (Haslingden)
S Lord (Accrington Third XI)
S Lord (Northampton Saints)
S Lord jun (Haslingden Second XI, Haslingden Third XI)
Seb Lord (Bold Dragoon)
Simon Lord (Haslingden Second XI, Haslingden Third XI)
Stuart Lord (Bold Dragoon)
SJO Lord (Braves, Sussex Women)
SM Lord (Ramsbottom)
SR Lord (Suffolk Colts)
T Lord (Bacup)
T Lord (Lancashire Second XI)
T Lord (Lancashire Under-15s)
T Lord (Oldham)
T Lord (The Forty Club)
T Lord (umpire)
T Lord (Enfield)
T Lord (Penzance)
T Lord (Bury)
T Lord (Lloyds Bank Second XI)
T Lord (umpire)
T Lord (Sou' Westers)
T Lord jun (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
T Lord sen (Epsom, Hampshire, London, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
TA Lord (Clitheroe, Nelson)
TB Lord (Old Peterites)
TB Lord (St Peter's School, York)
TC Lord (Giggleswick School)
TE Lord (Old Peterites)
TE Lord (St Peter's School, York Masters and Rest)
TJ Lord (Cornwall)
TM Lord (Cambridge University)
TM Lord (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TP Lord (Blackley)
W Lord (Enfield)
W Lord (Erdington)
W Lord (Blackburn Licensed Victuallers)
W Lord (Accrington)
W Lord (Bacup)
W Lord (Accrington)
W Lord (Stowe Templars)
W Lord (Burnley)
WA Lord (Warwickshire)
WF Lord (Middlesex, Oxford University)
WF Lord (GD Forrester's XI)
WG Lord (Rawtenstall)
WH Lord (Accrington, Bacup, Burnley and District, Haslingden, Ramsbottom, Todmorden)
WH Lord (scorer)
WJ Lord (Stowe School)
Z Lord (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
B Lordan (Chislehurst and West Kent)
Lorde (Stowe School Under-16s)
F Lordingley (Hull Church Institute)
WH Lordjun (Bacup)
WH Lord Junior (Bacup)
Lordner (Wiltshire Under-19s)
H Lord Scott (Eton Ramblers)
D Lordy (Lloyds Bank)
MA Loredo (City of London School)
Loregrove (Royal Air Force Cottesmore)
Lorene (Stamford School)
I Lorensen (FE Lander's XI)
A Lorensene (Shirehampton)
Lorenz (Stamford School)
APM Lorenz (Stamford School)
H Lorenz (Churt)
D Lorenz-Daniel (Launceston)
P Lorenzine (Prestwich Second XI)
BAJ Lorenzini (umpire)
PA Lorenzini (Prestwich Second XI)
SD Lorenzini (Prestwich)
B Lorenzo (Read Third XI)
Loresh (Sunbury Second XI)
X Loresh (Dorset Indians)
JJ Loretz (Ampleforth College)
R Lorey (Ickenham Women)
A Lorgat (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
Lorimer (Old Derbeians)
A Lorimer (Amport)
A Lorimer (Amport)
A Lorimer (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
A Lorimer (Farmers' Club Under-30s)
AM Lorimer (Cheam, Club Cricket Conference)
AP Lorimer (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI, Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI, Kent Second XI, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
C Lorimer (Timperley)
DA Lorimer (Birkenhead Park)
DA Lorimer (Oxton)
H Lorimer (Ampleforth College)
J Lorimer (Oxford University)
J Lorimer (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
K Lorimer (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
M Lorimer (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
M Lorimer (Perse School)
N Lorimer (Shifnal Second XI, Shifnal Third XI)
P Lorimer (Junior B Women)
P Lorimer (Hampshire and Dorset Junior Women)
R Lorimer (Ampleforth College)
R Lorimer (Cheam)
S Lorimer (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shifnal Third XI)
EH Loring (Cambridge University, Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
NT Loring (Marlborough College)
W Loring (Wellington College)
WD Loring (Royal Engineers)
M Lorkin (Byfleet)
M Lorkin (Byfleet Saturday)
C Lormor (Messingham Third XI)
E Lormor (scorer)
RW Lormor (Durham County Schoolboys)
Lornace (Old Tauntonians)
A Lorne (Derbyshire Colts)
Marquis of Lorne (Lords and Commons)
TB Lorne (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
D Lorrain (Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
D Lorrain (Marlborough)
D Lorrain (umpire)
D Lorrain (Dauntsey's School)
D Lorraine (Carshalton)
D Lorraine (umpire)
HDB Lorraine (A Melville's XI)
D Lorrane (Wallington)
D Lorrian (umpire)
Lorridge (Lode Lane Wanderers)
Lorrimer (Coventry)
Lorrimer (Perse School)
Lorrimer (Timperley Golf Club)
A Lorrimer (Leicestershire)
A Lorrimer (Aylestone)
A Lorrimer (Leicester)
A Lorrimer (Leicester)
A Lorrimer (Leicester)
A Lorrimer (Leicester)
AM Lorrimer (Birmingham University)
B Lorrimer (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Rossall School)
B Lorrimer (Birmingham)
B Lorrimer (Leicester)
B Lorrimer (Leicester)
D Lorrimer (Leicestershire)
D Lorrimer (Leicester)
D Lorrimer (Gentlemen of Liverpool)
DA Lorrimer (Liverpool)
DA Lorrimer (Oxton)
DA Lorrimer (Birkenhead Park)
H Lorrimer (Gedling and Sherwood Women)
L Lorrimer (Oxton)
M Lorrimer (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
M Lorrimer (Birmingham, Coventry and North Warwickshire)
M Lorrimer (Leicester)
P Lorrimer (Hampshire and Dorset Junior Women)
R Lorrimer (Household Brigade)
W Lorrimer (Coventry)
J Lorrimore (Farsley)
K Lorrinder (Shropshire Under-15s Women)
J Lorryman (Farsley, Farsley Second XI)
J Lorryman (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
Lort (Wednesbury)
H Lort (Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
T Lorton (Nottingham University)
T Lorton (Stony Stratford)
H Lort-Phillips (Simon Jacot de Boinod's XI)
T Losby (Pylewell Park)
A Loscombe (Hetton Lyons, Philadelphia)
Lose
CA Loseby (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
CE Loseby (Lords and Commons)
CE Loseby (Dunchurch Hall)
CE Loseby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
H Loseby (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Loseby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Loseby (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI, Leicester Montrose)
J Loseby (Leicester Thursday Half-Holiday)
J Loseby (Leicester Banks)
KG Loseby (Leicester Lawyers)
P Loseby (Pylewell Park)
R Loseby (Lymington Third XI, Pylewell Park)
RA Loseby (Leicester Lawyers)
S Loseby (Hathersage)
S Loseby (Oxford Nondescripts)
T Loseby (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI)
T Loseby (New Milton, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Under-17s)
CE Loseley (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
CE Losely (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
J Loska (Wood Lane)
D Losper (Padiham)
D Losper (Chippenham)
A Loss (Trinity College, Cambridge)
GB Loss (Bedford Grammar School)
T Lossan (Cheetham Hill)
J Lost (Gravesend)
W Lost (AEC Southall)
D Loster (Woodbank)
J Loster (Woodbank)
S Loster (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
Lostich (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Lostich (Redditch)
J Lostitch (Barnt Green, Redditch)
L Lostitch (Barnt Green, Pershore)
D Lost-Phillips (Eton Ramblers)
A Lotay (Eastcote)
A Lotay (Buckinghamshire Women)
Aman Lotay (Eastcote, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
Angad Lotay (Eastcote, Middlesex Under-17s, Uxbridge)
B Lotay (Farnham Royal Second XI)
JDS Lotay (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
T Loten (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Lotery (Peppard Second XI, Peppard Third XI)
D Loth (Bexleyheath)
ANC Lothian (Marlborough College)
C Lothian (Settle)
C Lothian (Settle Second XI)
E Lothian (Hampstead Women)
F Lothian (Hightown)
I Lothian (King's College, Taunton)
M Lothian (Pyrford)
P Lothian (Woodbank)
W Lothian (Hightown)
A Lotia (Wycombe House)
GM Lotinga (Royal Fusiliers)
IHS Lotinga (OR Borradaile's XI, W Lotinga's XI)
JK Lotinga (Medical College, Newcastle upon Tyne)
JL Lotinga (Royal Fusiliers Club)
JL Lotinga (Royal Fusiliers)
JLL Lotinga (Public Schools, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Tonbridge School)
JLL Lotinga (Colchester Garrison)
W Lotinga (Actors)
J Lotinger (St Leonard's Forest)
A Lotke (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
A Lotke (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
A Lotke (Woodley Second XI)
Lott (umpire)
Lott (Hurstbourne Park)
Lott (Denstone College)
CHJ Lott (Gloucestershire Public Schools)
E Lott (Dingle)
EC Lott (Dingle Second XI)
F Lott (Liverpool and District)
F Lott (Sefton)
F Lott (Neston)
FW Lott (Sefton Park)
H Lott (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sutton Coldfield)
H Lott (Handsworth Wood)
J Lott (Durham County Juniors)
J Lott (Gravesend)
M Lott (Gravesend)
R Lott (Dover, Dover Second XI, Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
R Lott (Esso Fawley)
SA Lott (British Police, Devon, Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI, England Over-60s)
T Lott (Wembdon)
T Lott (Eltham College)
W Lott (West Town)
W Lott (Gravesend)
M Lotter (Ealing)
S Lottering (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
S Lottering (Stragglers of Asia)
B Lottey (Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
Lottli (Yorkshire Academy)
L Lottli (Yorkshire Academy)
D Loubscher (Thame Town)
A Loubser (Wimbledon)
J Loubser (scorer)
L Loubser (Liphook and Ripsley)
M Loubser (Cove Second XI)
A Louch (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
A Louch (Roke Manor Select XI)
A Louch (Ordnance Survey Second XI)
C Louch (Ordnance Survey Second XI)
E Louch (Sussex Colts)
EQ Louch (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Louch (Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Old Westminsters, Surrey, West Kent, White Conduit Club)
G Louch (Abberton and District)
J Louch (Downend)
J Louch (Ordnance Survey Second XI)
J Louch (Colston's School)
TS Louch (Ellesmere College)
Loud (Selly Oak)
A Loud (Weston-super-Mare)
C Loud (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
C Loud (Downend)
F Loud (Littlehampton)
F Loud (Lewes Priory)
H Loud (Bristol Phoenix Women)
JW Loud (Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Loud (Uphill Castle)
P Loud (Pucklechurch)
P Loud (Uphill Castle)
S Loud (Devon Under-13s)
S Loud (Taunton Deane)
T Loud (Lancashire Second XI, Rishton)
TW Loud (Stratford-upon-Avon)
W Loudall (Sherborne Pilgrims)
FM Louden (Royal Air Force)
GM Louden (Essex, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
L Louden (East Midlands Women, Midlands Women)
N Louden (Harrogate)
N Louden (Beckwithshaw)
N Louden (Follifoot)
A Loudon (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
AGR Loudon (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, England, Kent, Kent Cricket Board, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
AJ Loudon (Edinburgh Academicals)
AJ Loudon (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
D Loudon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DGS Loudon (City of London School)
HJH Loudon (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Kent Cricket Board)
I Loudon (scorer)
J Loudon (Hampshire)
J Loudon (Richmondshire)
J Loudon (Richmondshire Second XI)
JRH Loudon (Eton College)
M Loudon (Old Bristolians Westbury)
N Loudon (Follifoot)
WF Loudon (Wellington College)
SPT Louf (Free Foresters)
D Loug (Gidea Park and Romford Under-21s)
Lough (RECCE Training Center Caterick)
Lough (Sherborne School)
A Lough (Totton and Eling)
A Lough (Wellow and Plaitford)
A Lough (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI)
AVH Lough (Bedford Modern School)
B Lough (Whalley Range Third XI)
DHB Lough (Sherborne School)
JA Lough (King's College School, Wimbledon)
LL Lough (umpire)
P Lough (Romsey)
P Lough (Free Foresters, Sussex Martlets)
PJ Lough (Sherborne Pilgrims)
PWR Lough (Benwell)
RDH Lough (Bedford Modern School)
SL Lough (Benwell, Northumberland)
V Lough (Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
WR Lough (Benwell)
M Loughan (umpire)
Loughborough (Eton Ramblers)
J Loughborough (Hampshire County Public Schoolboys North)
Lord Loughborough (Northamptonshire)
Lord Loughborough (Eton Ramblers)
L Loughery (Mr Brankin-Frisby's XI)
WG Loughery (The Forty Club)
A Loughlan (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
J Loughland (Northern Nomads)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive