CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Lennard (Fawley)
A Lennard (Brooklands)
B Lennard (Hartlepool)
C Lennard (Mitcham)
C Lennard (Oxton)
D Lennard (Buckingham Town)
D Lennard (Alderley Edge)
ES Lennard (Uppingham School)
EW Lennard (Leighton Park School)
H Lennard (Wilderness Park)
H Lennard (A Hobday's XI)
HAHF Lennard (Bullingdon, Eton Ramblers)
I Lennard (Leeds University)
JB Lennard (Bootle)
JM Lennard (R Howard's XI)
R Lennard (Portsmouth Bohemians)
R Lennard (Woodcote)
S Lennard (Gloucestershire Under-19s, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
S Lennard (Merlin)
SF Lennard (Leighton Park School)
WLA Lennard (Uppingham School)
P Lennard Payne (Somerset Stragglers)
P Lennard-Payne (The Forty Club)
PC Lennard-Payne (Somerset Stragglers)
A Lenney (Chingford)
D Lenney (Bacup)
I Lenney (Army Under-25s)
I Lenney (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
J Lenney (Ashtead)
V Lenney (scorer)
Lennie (Ilford Second XI)
CM Lennie (Cheshire, Stockport)
D Lennie (scorer)
M Lennie (Civil Service)
N Lennie (Civil Service)
H Lenniox-gordon (Chagford)
Lennon (Hockerill)
A Lennon (scorer)
AA Lennon (Norwich Grammar School)
CAM Lennon (Hornsey Second XI)
E Lennon (Felsted School Women)
G Lennon (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s)
J Lennon (The Oratory School)
J Lennon (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Hagley)
J Lennon (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
J Lennon (The Forty Club)
JW Lennon (Downside School)
K Lennon (Penzance)
K Lennon (Northern Second XI)
K Lennon (Claypole)
M Lennon (Mobberley)
M Lennon (South West Manchester)
M Lennon (Biddestone)
M Lennon (Trowbridge)
O Lennon (Birstwith Women)
P Lennon (umpire)
P Lennon (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
TJ Lennon (Wendover)
V Lennon (scorer)
W Lennon (Crewe)
Lennox (Officers of Regiments Encamped in Holderness)
Lennox (Shrewsbury School)
Lennox (Alexandra Park)
A Lennox (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
A Lennox (I Zingari)
A Lennox (Windsor Garrison)
A Lennox (Shopwyke Strollers)
A Lennox (Alexandra Park)
Lord AG Lennox (Knickerbockers)
C Lennox (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, White Conduit Club)
C Lennox (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
D Lennox (Peugeot)
D Lennox (Peugeot Talbot)
D Lennox (scorer)
D Lennox (Redbourn, Redbourn)
F Lennox (Household Brigade)
F Lennox (Falkland Second XI)
F Lennox (Falkland Third XI)
Finley Lennox (Falkland)
Freddie Lennox (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
Lord F Lennox (Household Brigade)
FG Lennox (I Zingari)
FW Lennox (Blaydon)
G Lennox (Marlow)
G Lennox (I Zingari)
G Lennox (Harrow Wanderers)
G Lennox (North Riding Asylum)
G Lennox (Eton College)
GK Lennox (Rishton)
HG Lennox (I Zingari)
I Lennox (Chesham)
IS Lennox (Buckinghamshire)
J Lennox (Cockfosters)
J Lennox (Harvington)
J Lennox (Wallsend)
J Lennox (Evesham)
J Lennox (Falkland)
JSH Lennox (Old Alleynians)
M Lennox (Bishop's Castle)
M Lennox (Rayleigh)
R Lennox (Harrow Wanderers)
R Lennox (Alexandra Park)
Lord S Lennox (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SF Lennox (Colchester and East Essex Women, Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
WH Lennox (Liverpool)
WK Lennox (Dunchurch Hall)
JN Lennox Cook (Oxford University Authentics)
D Leno (Hungerford, Hungerford Second XI)
C Lenoir (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
G Lenoir (Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
EH Lenon (67th Regiment)
P Lenon (umpire)
R Lenorad (Cambridgeshire Colts)
N Lenord (Middlesex Under-15s)
B Le Noury (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
B Le Noury (scorer)
P Le Noury (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
T Le Noury (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
GH Lenox-Conyngham (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
J Lenssen (Downend)
Lent (Reigate Pilgrims)
J Lent (Fleet)
J Lent (Fleet Second XI)
M Lent (Fleet Second XI)
S Lent (Andover Fifth XI)
S Lent (Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
S Lent (The Forty Club)
R Lenthall (Macknade)
AE Lentham (Eton Ramblers)
Lenton (Over)
Lenton (University College School)
A Lenton (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Corley, Corley Second XI)
A Lenton (Foxton)
A Lenton (Attleborough)
A Lenton (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI)
A Lenton (Essex Cricket League)
A Lenton (Foxton Second XI)
AMB Lenton (Brighton College)
B Lenton (umpire, scorer)
B Lenton (Cumbria Under-17s)
C Lenton (Southam, Southam Second XI)
C Lenton (Maghull, Maghull Second XI)
C Lenton (Bramcote, Bramcote Second XI)
CH Lenton (Blair Lodge School, Lincolnshire)
CH Lenton (Captain NC Cockburn's XI)
CJ Lenton (Old Cuthbertians Second XI)
D Lenton (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons B, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI)
D Lenton (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI)
E Lenton (JW Marsh's XI)
ES Lenton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ES Lenton (Notts Amateurs)
G Lenton (Huyton Recreation)
H Lenton (Horncastle, Liverpool)
J Lenton (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
K Lenton (Hitchin Women, Letchworth Women)
M Lenton (Old Whitgiftians)
N Lenton (Waresley)
NPJ Lenton (Notts Amateurs, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
PH Lenton (Middlesex Hospital)
R Lenton (umpire)
R lenton (scorer)
RD Lenton (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge Union Club)
RD Lenton (Old Hurst Johnians)
T Lenton (Paultons Third XI)
T Lenton (Verwood)
W Lenton (Horncastle, Lincoln)
W Lenton-Brook (St Bees School)
D Lentz (Ropley Second XI)
J Lentz (Crawley Down)
M Lentz (Ropley, Ropley Second XI)
Lenwicke (Winchester Garrison)
M Leny (United Services)
C Lenygon (King's College, Taunton)
CH Lenygon (Somerset Under-17s)
M Lenygon (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Exeter)
M Lenygon (Exmouth)
NE Lenygon (Allhallows School)
N Lenyon (Old Honitonians)
A Leo (Port Sunlight)
S Leo (scorer)
P Leo Faulkner (Bluemantles, Manx Cats)
J Leogh (Curdridge)
A Leon (Southgate)
A Leon (Aston Rowant)
A Leon (Stowe Templars)
A Leon (Stowe School)
A Leon (Ventnor)
A Leon (The Gemini)
AT Leon (Bersham)
D Leon (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
H Leon (Lewdown)
T Leon (Ventnor)
W Leon (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
WA Leon (Law Society)
Leonard (Berkshire)
Leonard (Hungerford Park)
Leonard (Old Grammarians)
Leonard (Old Bristolians)
Leonard (Northop Hall)
Leonard (Brockenhurst County High School)
Leonard (Loughborough Grammar School)
Leonard (Alderley Edge)
Leonard (Hordle Village)
Leonard
Leonard (Nottingham University)
Leonard (King's School, Chester)
Leonard (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
Leonard (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
Leonard (Brooklands Third XI)
Leonard (Liverpool Second XI)
Leonard (Old Xaverians Third XI)
Leonard (Brighton Grammar School)
Leonard (Gloucester Regiment)
A Leonard (Eckington, Eckington Second XI)
A Leonard (Sawston)
A Leonard (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
A Leonard (Bloxham School)
A Leonard (Kidmore End)
AW Leonard (Highgate School)
B Leonard (umpire)
BA Leonard (Cambridgeshire)
C Leonard (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
C Leonard (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
C Leonard (Wimbledon)
C Leonard (Uppingham School)
C Leonard (Dulwich)
C Leonard (Eastergate)
C Leonard (Brondesbury)
C Leonard (Broad Oak Second XI)
CH Leonard (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
D Leonard (Westhoughton)
D Leonard (Mobberley)
D Leonard (Darcy Lever)
D Leonard (The Forty Club)
D Leonard (Alderley Edge)
D Leonard (Surrey Cricket League)
D Leonard (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
DJ Leonard (The Leys School)
E Leonard (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women)
EE Leonard (Flax Bourton, Flax Bourton Second XI)
F Leonard (New Brighton Colts)
FT Leonard (Huyton)
FT Leonard (Huyton Second XI, Huyton Third XI)
FT Leonard (Huyton Second XI)
G Leonard (Littleport Town)
G Leonard (Formby, Huyton)
G Leonard (Prestatyn)
G Leonard (Prestatyn Second XI)
G Leonard (Wollaton)
GJ Leonard (The Oratory School)
GR Leonard (Weymouth College)
HS Leonard (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
HT Leonard (Army)
I Leonard (Colehill)
J Leonard (Littleport Town)
J Leonard (Christ Church, Oxford)
J Leonard (Surrey Cricket League)
J Leonard (Clacton-on-Sea)
J Leonard (Eckington)
J Leonard (Mobberley)
J Leonard (Darcy Lever)
J Leonard (Cambridge NCI)
J Leonard (Cublington)
JD Leonard (Hymers College, Hull)
JD Leonard (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
JW Leonard (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
K Leonard (umpire)
L Leonard (Surrey Young Amateurs)
L Leonard (Scholes)
M Leonard (Stapleton)
M Leonard (Old Bristolians Westbury)
M Leonard (Mobberley)
M Leonard (Alder)
M Leonard (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
M Leonard (Bristol Grammar School)
M Leonard (Broad Oak, Broad Oak Second XI)
MJ Leonard (umpire)
N Leonard (Warwickshire Imps)
N Leonard (Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
P Leonard (umpire)
P Leonard (Durham Senior Cricket League, Felling, North East Premier League, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
P Leonard (Durham Under-15s)
PFJ Leonard (The Leys School)
R Leonard (Old Bristolians Westbury)
R Leonard (Sawston)
R Leonard (Old Bedfordians)
R Leonard (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
R Leonard (Water Orton)
R Leonard (Weybridge Vandals)
R Leonard (The Forty Club)
R Leonard (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
RFW Leonard (Sherborne School, Singapore Cricket Club)
RFW Leonard (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
RGI Leonard (Bedford School)
RH Leonard (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
RH Leonard (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
RL Leonard (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RW Leonard (Gloucestershire Second XI)
RWF Leonard (Liverpool)
S Leonard (Bristol Grammar School)
S Leonard (Ramsbottom)
S Leonard (Stapleton)
S Leonard (County Alliance of Cricket Clubs)
S Leonard (Old Bristolians Westbury)
S Leonard (Adlington)
S Leonard (Puttenham and Wanborough, Puttenham and Wanborough Second XI)
SJ Leonard (Leighton Park School)
SW Leonard (Eton College)
T Leonard (Frome)
T Leonard (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
T Leonard (St Peter's School, York Masters)
T Leonard (Yelverton Bohemians)
T Leonard (scorer)
T Leonard (Ampleforth College Second XI)
T Leonard (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
T Leonard (Market Harborough)
T Leonard (Alton Fourth XI)
TH Leonard (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
WJ Leonard (Wellingborough School)
WJ Leonard (J Burgess' XI)
Z Leonard (Kidmore End)
Z Leonard (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
P Leonard Payne (Somerset Stragglers)
FT Leonards (umpire)
HG Leonard-Williams (Lancing College)
R Leonce (Real Oddies)
C Leondiou (Writtle)
R Leone (Marshalls Second XI)
T Leon-Fernandez (Warwick)
KK Leong (Sefton)
KS Leong (Taunton School)
Leontakianakis (Reed's Choughs)
P Leopard (Royal Air Force)
D Leopold (Cirencester)
D Leoren (Christ's College, Cambridge)
C Leotaud (Beaumont College)
A Le Page (Thespian Thunderers)
A Le Page (Millfield School Under-15s)
AL Le Page (Marlborough College)
G Le Page (Channel Islands)
O Lepage-Dean (Camden)
A Le Pair (Orpington)
A Lepair (Orpington)
J Lepar (Lancing College)
Lepard (Portsmouth)
G Lepard (Brockenhurst College)
Lepcha (Adjutant General's Corps)
PR Lephoi (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
J Lepine (Wollaton Third XI)
L Lepine (Gravesend)
GA Lepingwell (Merchant Taylors' School)
MJ Lepingwell (Merchant Taylors' School)
RA Lepingwell (Merchant Taylors' School)
JH Le Pla (Hurstpierpoint College)
CE Le Poer Trench (Dean Close School)
JC Lepp (Harrow School, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
W Leppan (University of Southampton)
Leppard (Brighton, Hurst and Henfield)
AG Leppard (Chichester Priory Park)
AG Leppard (Portsmouth and District Cricket Association)
C Leppard (Old Suttonians)
J Leppard (Cambridge University)
J Leppard (West Grinstead)
J Leppard (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
J Leppard (Brondesbury)
K Leppard (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
K Leppard (East Midlands Women Second XI)
K Leppard (Mears Ashby Women)
M Leppard (Stokenchurch)
M Leppard (Devon Under-13s Women)
R Leppard (Waterlooville Second XI, Waterlooville Third XI)
R Leppard (Waterlooville)
S Leppard (Falconhurst)
S Leppard (Stokenchurch)
CWR Lepper (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GL Lepper (Vale of Aylesbury)
JH Lepper (Aylesbury)
Leppert (Bournemouth Sports)
Leppington (Uppingham School)
Leppington (Royal Army Pay Corps)
JP Leppington (Staffordshire Public Schools)
JS Leppington (Uppingham School)
JS Leppington (Staffordshire Public Schools)
N Leppington (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
R Leppington (Free Foresters)
RS Leppington (Uppingham School)
RS Leppington (Uppingham Rovers)
S Leppington (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
WD Leppington (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
A Leppitt (Blackfield)
A Leppitt (North Baddesley)
le Preux (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Le-Preux (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
Leprue (Hitchin Second XI)
AL Le Quesne (scorer)
J Le Quesne (Wilton)
J Le Quesne (scorer)
L Le Quesne (scorer)
PL le Quesne (scorer)
J Lequesno (scorer)
S Lerche-Thomsen (Bradfield College)
A Leresche (Broughton)
G Leresche (Kersal, Kersal Second XI)
MJ Le Resche (Solihull School)
P Leresche (Kersal Second XI)
PE Leresche (GS Napier's XI)
L Lerigo (Pateley Bridge Women)
M Lerigo (Ramsdell, Ramsdell Second XI)
S Lerigo (Honor Oak)
SD Lerigo (Billericay, Essex Cricket Board, Essex Second XI, Hampshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
H Lerm (Castleton Moor)
R Lerman (Sarisbury Athletic)
CR Lermit (King's School, Canterbury)
A Lermont (Waterlooville Second XI)
O Lernay (Wellow and Plaitford Under-13s A)
M Leropoulos (Old Elthamians Granby)
S le Rous (Great Witchingham)
A Le Roux (Falkland)
C Le Roux (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Le Roux (Falkland)
H le Roux (Parktimers)
M Le Roux (Old Colfeians)
M Le Roux (Wallington)
P Le Roux (National Westminster Bank)
R le Roux (Cross Arrows)
S le Roux (British Police, Castleford, Great Witchingham)
Leroy (Wagtails Women)
Le Roy (Wagtails Women)
FR Leroy (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
FR Leroy (Whalley Range Second XI)
H Le Roy (Eton College)
LSF Leroy (Cranleigh School)
A Lerpiniere (Northchurch)
Lerry (Metal Box Company)
Lerry (Old Elizabethans)
EF Lerry (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
A Lervill (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lerwall (Sandhurst Wanderers)
O Lerway (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-13s A, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
ATD Lerwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Lerwell (Wiltshire Over-60s)
T Lerwell (The Rifles)
T Lerwell (Stragglers of Asia)
RA Lerwick (Liverpool)
ATD Lerwill (Army, Army Under-25s, Green Jackets, Hong Kong, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Millfield School, Royal Army Service Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Stragglers of Asia, Wiltshire Over-50s, Wiltshire Over-60s)
ATD Lerwill (The Rifles)
J Lerwill (Middleton, Middleton-on-Sea, Stragglers of Asia)
JAW Lerwill (Christ's Hospital, Royal Army Service Corps)
OWD Lerwill (Army, Army Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Armoured Corps, Stragglers of Asia)
Les (umpire)
N Les (umpire)
G Le Saux (Fields in Trust XI)
Leschallas (Eton Ramblers)
A Leschallas (Eton Ramblers)
A Leschallas (Eton Ramblers)
Alex Lascelles (Eton Ramblers)
AGP Leschallas (Band of Brothers, Eton Ramblers)
AJ Leschallas (I Zingari)
AJP Leschallas (The Gemini)
Andrew Lascelles (Eton Ramblers, The Gemini)
ASO Leschallas (The Gemini)
ASP Leschallas (Eton Ramblers)
GR Leschallas (Mote Park)
GR Leschallas (Eton Ramblers)
H Leschallas (FL Crabtree's XI)
HP Leschallas (Eton Ramblers)
JRPP Leschallas (Eton Ramblers)
P Leschallas (Eton Ramblers)
PP Leschallas (Brasenose College, Oxford)
PP Leschallas (Silwood Park)
PP Leschallas (FL Crabtree's XI)
S Leschallas (Eton Ramblers)
A Leschalles (The Gemini)
P Leschellas (Eton Ramblers)
EP Lescher (Formby)
EP Lescher (Southport and Birkdale)
EP Lescher (Stonyhurst College)
SC Lescher (Stonyhurst College)
SGH Lescher (Stonyhurst College)
N Le Seelleur (Worth School)
A le Serve (Old Whitgiftians)
P Lesferenc (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
A Leshallas (The Gemini)
H Lesham-Green (Hampstead)
DPC Le Shirley (umpire)
CA Lesiak (Coggeshall Town, Coggeshall Town Second XI)
N Leski (Bowdon)
C Lesley (Redoubtables Women)
P Lesley (Bracknell)
Leslie (I Zingari)
Leslie (Royal Engineers)
Leslie (Oxford University (Eton College and Harrow School))
Leslie (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
Leslie (Tanat Side Wanderers)
Leslie (West Ham High School)
Leslie (Poltimore College)
Leslie (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Leslie (More Than Cricket Club)
Leslie (United Services)
A Leslie (Germany, Norwich)
A Leslie (Oxford University Authentics)
A Leslie (Lytham)
A Leslie (Dover)
A Leslie (Stragglers of Asia)
A Leslie (A Leslie's XI)
AF Leslie (Clifton College, Royal Engineers)
AFS Leslie (Carlton, Eton College, Scottish Universities)
AH Leslie (Dinnington and District)
AH Leslie (GWB Hurt's XI)
C Leslie (Lords and Commons)
C Leslie (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
C Leslie (Lea Park)
C Leslie (Redoubtables Women)
C Leslie (KDV Reichwald's XI)
CE Leslie (Notts Amateurs)
CFH Leslie (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
CFH Leslie (Butterflies)
CHK Leslie (Middleton Towers)
CP Leslie (Oxford University)
D Leslie (Seaham Harbour, Seaham Harbour Second XI)
D Leslie (scorer)
DG Leslie (Felsted School)
DSA Leslie (D School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineers, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
E Leslie (Seaham Harbour Second XI)
F Leslie (Purbrook Second XI)
F Leslie jun (Portsmouth Community Second XI)
F Leslie sen (Portsmouth Community Second XI)
FA Leslie (RT Peel's XI)
G Leslie (Burnham)
G Leslie (scorer)
GAJ Leslie (King William's College Second XI, Sind, South Hampshire Rovers, United Services Portsmouth)
GF Leslie (Queen's Club)
H Leslie (JR Bridger's XI)
J Leslie (Oxford University)
J Leslie (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
J Leslie (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
J Leslie (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Walthamstow)
J Leslie (Northampton)
J Leslie (Gentlemen)
J Leslie (SCB Ponsonby's XI)
J Leslie (WP Bolland's XI)
J Leslie (Windsor Garrison)
J Leslie (Dawdon Welfare, South Hetton)
J Leslie (The Forty Club)
J Leslie (Wanstead)
J Leslie (Marsden)
J Leslie (Chingford)
JC Leslie (Gentlemen of Sussex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JD Leslie (Hurstpierpoint College)
JD Leslie (Christ's College, Cambridge)
JEC Leslie (Hastings, Windmill Hill)
JH Leslie (JH Leslie's XI)
JH Leslie (Authors)
JH Leslie (Sheffield Scouts)
JWM Leslie (Wellington School)
K Leslie (Bembridge School)
KM Leslie (Old Buckenham Hall)
KW Leslie (City of London School)
L Leslie (Pocklington School)
L Leslie (Pocklington School)
M Leslie (Grays and Chadwell, Stanford-le-Hope)
M Leslie (Ratcliffe College)
M Leslie (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
M Leslie (R Poulton's XI)
M Leslie (Redoubtables Women)
M Leslie (Ryde School)
MC Leslie (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
OEH Leslie (Rugby School)
P Leslie (Reading School)
PN Leslie (Sherborne School)
R Leslie (Essex)
R Leslie (scorer)
R Leslie (Eton Ramblers)
RA Leslie (CNB Hurt's XI)
S Leslie (scorer)
T Leslie (Old Etonians)
T Leslie (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
T Leslie (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
T Leslie (Ross-on-Wye)
T Leslie (Ross-on-Wye Second XI)
TA Leslie (Marlborough Blues)
TD Leslie (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
W Leslie (Bishop's Stortford College)
W Leslie (Stevenage)
WE Leslie (Cheltenham College)
RH Leslie-Jone (Southern Command)
FA Leslie-Jones (Bromsgrove School)
AA Leslie-Melville (Eton College Second XI)
G Leslie-Melville (Eton College Second XI)
KM Leslie-Smith (Cheltenham College)
LC Leslie Smith (Rugby School)
LC Leslie-Smith (Rugby School)
STS le Soysa (Forest School)
JP Lesquereux (Northgate Grammar School)
Less (Southall)
Lessar (Shirley Park Second XI)
Lessels (Burnley Fourth XI)
EHP Lessen (Oundle School)
Lesser (Shirley Park Second XI)
NA Lesser (Formby)
A Lessey (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
D Lessey (The Bourne)
VO Lessey (Felsted School)
BC Lessiter (Cornwall, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
D Lessly (The Bourne)
Lesson (Lincoln University)
A Lesson (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Cricket Association)
J Lesson (Colchester and East Essex)
PG Lesson (RP Nelson's XI)
Lest (Tividale)
NJ Le Stelleur (Worth School)
Lester (Bloxwich)
Lester (Dudley Second XI)
Lester (Banbury Britannia)
Lester (48th MU)
Lester (Bloxham School)
Lester (Wednesbury)
Lester (Royal Air Force)
Lester (Royal Air Force Polebrook)
Lester (Stowe School)
Lester (Warwickshire Second XI)
Lester (Lincoln University)
Lester (Ombersley)
Lester (Walsall YMF)
Lester (Milton Abbey School)
Lester (Bootham School)
Lester (Bootham School)
Lester (Sidmouth)
Lester (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Lester (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
A Lester (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
A Lester (Somerset Under-13s)
A Lester (Longparish)
A Lester (Wednesbury)
A Lester (Fylde)
A Lester (Fylde Second XI)
A Lester (Norcross Second XI)
A Lester (Old Dalby)
A Lester (Long Whatton, Long Whatton Second XI)
A Lester (scorer)
AN Lester (Lloyds Bank Midlands, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AN Lester (Lloyds Bank, Birmingham)
B Lester (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
B Lester (Chatham)
C Lester (umpire)
C Lester (Norcross, Norcross Second XI)
C Lester (Mitcham)
C Lester (Eastcote)
C Lester (Dulwich)
C Lester (Barby Second XI)
C Lester (Huddersfield)
C Lester (Weybridge)
C Lester (Loughborough Town)
C Lester (Sutton Bonington Second XI)
C Lester (Sutton Bonington)
CC Lester (Cambridge University Women)
CW Lester (Bradfield College)
D Lester (Hungerford Second XI)
D Lester (Stand Third XI)
D Lester (Eltham College)
D Lester (Harrow Wanderers)
D Lester (Wanstead)
D Lester (Old Elthamians)
DJ Lester (Beddington)
E Lester (Middlesex)
E Lester (MACP Kaye's XI)
EI Lester (Yorkshire)
F Lester (Bloxwich)
F Lester (Chipping Sodbury)
F Lester (umpire)
F Lester (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
FBG Lester (FT Higgins' XI)
G Lester (Leicestershire)
G Lester (Brighton University)
G Lester (umpire)
GE Lester (Beddington)
GH Lester (City of London School)
GML Lester (Gentlemen of Dorset, Sherborne School)
HW Lester (Kingswood School)
J Lester (Edenfield)
J Lester (Earl Shilton Town)
J Lester (Nuneaton Second XI)
J Lester (scorer)
J Lester (Mansfield Nomads)
J Lester (Wednesbury)
J Lester (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
JA Lester (Corinthian Football Club)
JB Lester (Oxford University Next XVI)
JBG Lester (Dorset, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sherborne School)
L Lester (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
L Lester (Nailsea)
M Lester (Northamptonshire Second XI)
M Lester (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
M Lester (Malmesbury, Wiltshire Under-17s)
M Lester (Middlesex County Cricket League)
M Lester (Nuneaton Second XI)
M Lester (The Forty Club)
M Lester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Lester (The Forty Club)
M Lester (Old Bedfordians)
M Lester (Ilfracombe)
M Lester (The Forty Club)
M Lester (Hinckley Amateur)
M Lester (Long Whatton, Long Whatton Second XI)
MR Lester (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Enfield, Middlesex Cricket Union, Norfolk Over-50s)
MR Lester (Bedford School)
N Lester (Bradshaw)
N Lester (Banbury, Oxfordshire Colts)
N Lester (Cogenhoe)
NM Lester (scorer)
O Lester (Clowne Town)
P Lester (Nuneaton)
P Lester (Long Whatton, Long Whatton Second XI)
P Lester (Coventry Craven)
P Lester (umpire)
PP Lester (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI)
PT Lester (Warwickshire)
R Lester (Shropshire Under-15s, St George's)
R Lester (Topcroft)
R Lester (The Forty Club)
R Lester (Nailsea)
R Lester (Holmewood)
R Lester (Milton Abbey School)
S Lester (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
S Lester (Rowley Regis)
S Lester (Bloxwich)
S Lester (scorer)
SEI Lester (scorer)
SG Lester (Bloxham School)
T Lester (Leeds)
T Lester (Leamington Second XI)
T Lester (Pool)
T Lester (Northwood)
T Lester (Orsett and Thurrock)
TA Lester (Minor Counties, Oxfordshire)
TD Lester (Army, Army Development XI, Army Lions, D School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineers, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
TJ Lester (Lancashire, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
TR Lester (Essex Second XI, Thurrock)
W Lester (Dudley)
W Lester (Burton and District)
WE Lester (Nuneaton)
WF Lester (King Edward VI Grammar School, Nuneaton)
LV Lester-Garland (Sherborne School)
WC Lester-Smith (Bloxham School)
Lesting (Sheffield University)
EC L'Estrange (Rossall School)
EH L'Estrange (Clifton College, Merton College, Oxford)
GF L'Estrange (Clifton College)
MG L'Estrange (Oxford University)
PH L'Estrange (SR James' XI)
S Le Strange (VR Price's XI)
SL L'Estrange (Merton College, Oxford)
P Le Sueur (Bloxham and District)
Lesurier (High Roding)
J Lesworthy (Canford School)
H Le Tall (Lincoln)
W Le Tall (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincoln)
C Le Tan (Cambridge University Crusaders)
M Letang (umpire)
M Letang (umpire)
Letby (Sleaford)
Letby (Melton Mowbray)
Letby (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
Letby (York)
A Letby (Yorkshire Colts)
J Letby (Grantham, Stamford, Uppingham, York)
R Letby (Bradford, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, York, Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
R Letby (York)
R Letby (York)
W Letby (Boston Spa)
D Letch (umpire)
HP Letch (Essex Women)
I Letch
I Letch (Billesdon)
ID Letch (Billericay, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Wickford, Wickford)
K Letch (Brentwood)
B Letcher (Donnington)
HB Letcher (Cardiff, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, Swansea)
S Letcher (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
WJ Letcher (Cornwall)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive