CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Lloyd (76th Regiment)
Lloyd (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
Lloyd (Wroxeter and Uppington)
Lloyd (Shifnal)
Lloyd (Vale of Aylesbury)
Lloyd (Bognor)
Lloyd (Uppingham Rovers)
Lloyd (Godalming)
Lloyd (Sheffield)
Lloyd (Herefordshire)
Lloyd (Old Harrovians)
Lloyd (St Catherine's College, Cambridge)
Lloyd (Telegraph Clerks)
Lloyd (Shropshire)
Lloyd (Knowle)
Lloyd (Brighton University)
Lloyd (Lansdown)
Lloyd (Lord H Paget's XI)
Lloyd (Rubery Mental Hospital)
Lloyd (Somerset)
Lloyd (Leighton)
Lloyd (Combined Universities Women)
Lloyd (Royal Navy)
A Lloyd (Moseley Ashfield)
A Lloyd (Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-21s)
A Lloyd (Warwickshire Under-19s)
A Lloyd (Sherborne Pilgrims)
A Lloyd (Shrewsbury)
A Lloyd (Ventnor)
A Lloyd (Women's Cricket Association)
A Lloyd (Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
A Lloyd (Hightown, Hightown Second XI)
A Lloyd (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
A Lloyd (Cuckney)
A Lloyd (Norton)
A Lloyd (Hampshire Under-15s)
A Lloyd (Obelisk)
A Lloyd (Fordhouses)
A Lloyd (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
A Lloyd (Bromsgrove, Harborne, Kings Heath, Streetly, Water Orton)
AB Lloyd (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
AB Lloyd (Clifton College)
AC Lloyd (Clifton College)
ACBC Lloyd (Marlborough College)
AE Lloyd (Gloucestershire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
AE Lloyd (Wiltshire)
AE Lloyd (Westbury-on-Trym)
AG Lloyd (County Club)
AH Lloyd (Denstone College)
AM Lloyd (Clubmoor, Liverpool)
AO Lloyd (Dudley)
AR Lloyd (Huntingdonshire)
AT Lloyd (Uppingham School)
AW Lloyd (Repton School)
B Lloyd (Church)
B Lloyd (umpire)
B Lloyd (Riverside Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women, Women's Cricket Association)
B Lloyd (Fives and Heronians)
B Lloyd (New Milton Under-11s)
B Lloyd (Universities Athletic Union)
BC Lloyd (Wallasey)
BJ Lloyd (Glamorgan, Wales Minor Counties)
C Lloyd (North Wales)
C Lloyd (Denbighshire)
C Lloyd (Kington)
C Lloyd (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
C Lloyd (Old Grammarians)
C Lloyd (Harrow School, Oxford University)
C Lloyd (Old Hill Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
C Lloyd (umpire)
C Lloyd (Knypersley)
C Lloyd (Moorlands)
CFG Lloyd (St Edward's School, Oxford)
CGS Lloyd (Fenny Compton)
CH Lloyd (Slough)
CH Lloyd (Herefordshire)
CJ Lloyd (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CM Lloyd (Warwick School)
CRD Lloyd (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
CS Lloyd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CWLL Lloyd (JB Gilmore's House)
D Lloyd (Cumberland, England, England Under-25s, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Young England)
D Lloyd (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
D Lloyd (Lancashire Second XI)
D Lloyd (Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
D Lloyd (Yorkshire Cricket League)
D Lloyd (Merseyside South Under-16s)
D Lloyd (Wanstead)
D Lloyd (Solihull School)
D Lloyd (scorer)
D Lloyd (Rowledge)
D Lloyd (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Lloyd (Hungerford)
D Lloyd (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
D Lloyd (Old)
D Lloyd (scorer)
D Lloyd (Morley)
D Lloyd (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
D Lloyd (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
D Lloyd (Chippenham)
D Lloyd jnr (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
D Lloyd snr (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
DA Lloyd (Bishop's Stortford, Sawbridgeworth)
DCF Lloyd (Highgate School)
DL Lloyd (Glamorgan)
DL Lloyd (Oundle School)
DM Lloyd (University College School)
DWG Lloyd (umpire)
E Lloyd (Gravesend)
E Lloyd (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
E Lloyd (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women)
E Lloyd (Charterhouse School)
EA Lloyd (Cheshire)
EB Lloyd (Berkshire, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Colts)
ECC Lloyd (Cheltenham College)
EH Lloyd (Dulwich College)
EH Lloyd (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
ER Lloyd (Newcastle Emlyn)
ERW Lloyd (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire)
EWM Lloyd (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Lloyd (Prince's Club)
F Lloyd (Gentlemen of Shropshire, I Zingari)
F Lloyd (Royal Artillery)
F Lloyd (Coleshill)
F Lloyd (Household Brigade)
F Lloyd (Hampshire and Worcestershire Over-70s)
FH Lloyd (Suffolk)
FJ Lloyd (Cheshire, Northern, Wallasey)
FK Lloyd (Northern)
FOG Lloyd (Cambridge University Crusaders, Dragonflies, Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
G Lloyd (umpire)
G Lloyd (West Herts)
G Lloyd (Madeley)
G Lloyd (umpire)
G Lloyd (Old Wellingtonians)
G Lloyd (umpire)
G Lloyd (Totton and Eling)
G Lloyd (Fleetwood)
GA Lloyd (Old Wellingtonians)
GAS Lloyd (Warwick School)
GD Lloyd (Cumberland, England, Lancashire)
GD Lloyd (umpire)
GE Lloyd (Breconshire, Tonbridge School)
GER Lloyd (Charterhouse School)
GL Lloyd (Monmouthshire)
GM Lloyd (Army)
GM Lloyd (Royal Artillery)
H Lloyd (Teddington)
H Lloyd (Lancashire and Cheshire Women, Lancashire Women)
H Lloyd (Durham Club and Ground, South Hetton and District)
H Lloyd (Warwickshire)
H Lloyd (Royal Naval School)
H Lloyd (The Forty Club)
HC Lloyd (Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
HC Lloyd (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
HED Lloyd (Charterhouse School)
HH Lloyd (EM Grace's XI)
HI Lloyd (Birmingham)
HJ Lloyd (Braves, Central Districts Women, Diamonds, England Women, Knight Riders, Somerset Women, Super Strikers, Wales Women, West Women)
HJ Lloyd (Epsom, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Single)
HJ Lloyd (umpire)
HJ Lloyd (Cirencester)
HJ Lloyd (Edgbaston)
HJ Lloyd (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Herefordshire)
HJ Lloyd (Stowe School)
HM Lloyd (Rossall School)
HR Lloyd (Tonbridge School)
J Lloyd (Young England Women)
J Lloyd (Earl of Arundel's XI)
J Lloyd (Brecon, Breconshire, Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Monmouthshire, South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club)
J lloyd (Old Hill)
J Lloyd (Madeley)
J Lloyd (scorer)
J Lloyd (umpire)
J Lloyd (Accrington)
J Lloyd (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s)
J Lloyd (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
J Lloyd (Cannock and Rugeley)
J Lloyd (Gateshead Fell, Northern Universities)
J Lloyd (Dudley Second XI)
J Lloyd (Quatt)
J Lloyd jun (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
J Lloyd sen (Sale Moor Second XI)
JA Lloyd (Harrow School)
JB Lloyd (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
JB Lloyd (Worsley)
JD Lloyd (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sherborne Pilgrims)
JD Lloyd (Northop Hall)
JD Lloyd (Sefton)
JD Lloyd (Thornbury)
JDS Lloyd (Oxford University Authentics, Shropshire)
JE Lloyd (Club Cricket Conference)
JE Lloyd (Oriel College, Oxford)
JE Lloyd (FB Baker's Cambridge XI)
JG Lloyd (WG Grace's XI)
JH Lloyd (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
JH Lloyd (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Staffordshire)
JH Lloyd (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire)
JH Lloyd (Bullingdon)
JH Lloyd (Stanley)
JME Lloyd (Oxford University)
JP Lloyd (Handsworth Wood)
JPD Lloyd (Rossall School)
JR Lloyd (Keynsham)
JRS Lloyd (Sir JP Getty's XI)
JS Lloyd (Malvern College)
JW Lloyd (12th Regiment)
K Lloyd (London University)
K Lloyd (Old Hill Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
L Lloyd (Monmouthshire)
L Lloyd (Honor Oak)
L Lloyd (Quatt Women)
LD Lloyd (Duchess of Rutland's XI, Simon Jacot de Boinod's XI)
LR Lloyd (Wiltshire)
LW Lloyd (Eastbourne College)
M Lloyd (Carmarthenshire)
M Lloyd (I Zingari)
M Lloyd (Northowram Fields)
M Lloyd (Tonbridge School)
M Lloyd (Berkshire Under-13s)
M Lloyd (St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
M Lloyd (The Forty Club)
M Lloyd (Ipswich, Ipswich Second XI)
M Lloyd (Lingfield)
MB Lloyd (Hertfordshire)
MC Lloyd (Glamorgan Second XI, Wales Over-50s)
ME Lloyd (scorer)
MFD Lloyd (Oxford University)
MG Lloyd (Northern)
MH Lloyd (Devon, Wiltshire)
N Lloyd (England Young Cricketers, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
N Lloyd (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
N Lloyd (Church Second XI)
N Lloyd (Hampton Hill)
NC Lloyd (The Leys School)
ND Lloyd (Lincolnshire, Oundle School)
O Lloyd (Teddington)
OSE Lloyd (Bromsgrove School)
P Lloyd (Brecon, Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Gentlemen of Radnorshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Maedllwch Park, Monmouthshire, Radnorshire, South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club)
P Lloyd (Shropshire Over-50s)
P Lloyd (Herefordshire)
P Lloyd (Tunbridge Wells)
P Lloyd (scorer)
P Lloyd (Madeley)
P Lloyd (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
P Lloyd (Morley)
P Lloyd (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
P Lloyd (Amersham)
PB Lloyd (East Lancashire)
PH Lloyd (Marlborough College)
PR Lloyd (Shropshire)
R Lloyd (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
R Lloyd (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
R Lloyd (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
R Lloyd (umpire)
R Lloyd (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
R Lloyd (Madeley, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Lloyd (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
R Lloyd (Bacup)
R Lloyd (Baron Hill)
R Lloyd (Cannock and Rugeley)
R Lloyd (Sale Moor)
R Lloyd (Hartlepool)
R Lloyd (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
R Lloyd (umpire)
Rhodri Lloyd (Radyr)
Rhys Lloyd (Radyr)
RA Lloyd (Free Foresters, Ireland, Lancashire)
RA Lloyd (Mill Hill School)
RC Lloyd (Old Wellingtonians)
RC Lloyd (Cheltenham College)
RC Lloyd (Barnt Green)
RC Lloyd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Lloyd (Shrewsbury Saracens)
RL Lloyd (Uppingham School)
RL Lloyd (Barnt Green)
RO Lloyd (JB Gilmore's House)
RR Lloyd (umpire)
RS Lloyd (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Swansea, Wales Minor Counties)
RS Lloyd (Llangoed, Llangoed Second XI)
RT Lloyd (Dulwich College)
RW Lloyd (Sherborne Pilgrims)
S Lloyd (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
S Lloyd (Old Hill)
S Lloyd (Worcester City, Worcester City Under-16s)
S Lloyd (East Midlands Women)
S Lloyd (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s, Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
S Lloyd (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
S Lloyd (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
S Lloyd (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
S Lloyd (Kent Women Second XI)
S Lloyd (Neston Women)
S Lloyd (Rowledge Women)
SA Lloyd (DS Sheppard's XI)
SJ Lloyd (Repton School)
SL Lloyd (umpire)
SV Lloyd (Kidderminster Victoria, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
T Lloyd (Berkshire)
T Lloyd (Ashford)
T Lloyd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Lloyd (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
T Lloyd (Eton College)
T Lloyd (Chippenham)
T LLoyd (Hedge End)
TA Lloyd (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orange Free State, Warwickshire)
TC Lloyd (Brecon, Breconshire, Gentlemen of Breconshire, Glamorganshire, Herefordshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
TF Lloyd (Birkdale)
TI Lloyd (Westminster School)
TJ Lloyd (Monmouthshire)
TR Lloyd (Basingstoke)
TW Lloyd (Mill Hill School)
W Lloyd (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales Under-16s, Wales Under-17s)
W Lloyd (Glamorgan Second XI)
W Lloyd (Landore)
W Lloyd (Dafen)
W Lloyd (Ynysygerwn)
W Lloyd (umpire)
W Lloyd (Hedge End, Hedge End Under-17s)
W Lloyd (umpire)
W Lloyd (Evesham)
W Lloyd (The Forty Club)
W Lloyd (Charterhouse School)
WC Lloyd (South Wales Cricket Club)
WD Lloyd (Northern)
WN Lloyd (Aldershot Division, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, United Services Portsmouth, Uppingham School)
WP Lloyd (New Brighton)
H Lloyd-Baker (The Forty Club)
K Lloyd Courts (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Lloyd Edwards (Monkton Combe School)
Lloyd-Evans (Warwick School)
Lloyd George (Lords and Commons)
G Lloyd-George (Eastbourne College)
J Lloyd-Griffith (Wrekin College)
JW Lloyd-Harries (Southern Universities)
W Lloyd-Harries (Universities Athletic Union)
J Lloyd-Hughes (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
J Lloyd-James (Harrow Wanderers)
ATC Lloyd-Jones (Harrow School)
B Lloyd-Jones (Harrow Wanderers)
C Lloyd Jones (Wallasey)
CA Lloyd-Jones (Herefordshire, Radnorshire, Shropshire)
DO Lloyd-Jones (Christ College, Brecon)
H Lloyd-Jones (Shrewsbury School)
J Lloyd-Jones (Denbighshire)
J Lloyd-Jones (Cornflowers)
J Lloyd-Jones (Harrow Wanderers)
JFP Lloyd-Jones (Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
JG Lloyd-Jones (Uppingham Masters)
N Lloyd Jones (Evesham, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Lloyd-Jones (umpire)
T Lloyd Jones (Denbighshire, Monmouthshire)
T Lloyd-Jones (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
T Lloyd-Jones (Cornflowers)
MW Lloyd-Owen (Mill Hill School)
JE Lloyd-Price (Public Schools, Wellingborough School)
H Lloyd Pullinger (Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
SV Lloyd-Rees (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JH Lloyd-Richards (Denstone College)
GH Lloyd-Roberts (Rugby)
C Lloyds (Handsworth Wood)
CE Lloyds (Blundell's School, Somerset Second XI)
E Lloyds (Sherborne Pilgrims)
EW Lloyds (Blundell's School, The Rest)
JW Lloyds (Gloucestershire, Orange Free State, Somerset)
C Lloyd-Smith (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
T Lloyd-Smith (Tenterden Second XI)
VD Lloyd Thomas (Mill Hill School)
Lloyd-Williams (Women's Cricket Association)
G Lloyd Williams (The Forty Club)
H Lloyd Williams (Hampshire Rovers)
H Lloyd-Williams (Cheshire, Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Vale of Clwyd)
JR Lloyd-Williams (Cheshire)
J LLywellen (Great Bentley)
NJ Lo (Old Wimbledonians)
Y Lo (Fakenham, Norfolk Under-17s)
J Loach (Philadelphia)
OG Loach (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Ryde School)
A Loader (Bashley (Rydal))
AG Loader (Merchant Taylors' School)
B Loader (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s)
CM Loader (Gloucestershire Women, Lancashire and Cheshire Women, The Rest, West Women, Women's Cricket Association)
D Loader (New Milton)
D Loader (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
DM Loader (Kent Second XI)
DT Loader (Northern)
EW Loader (Sparkhill)
G Loader (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GW Loader (Sparkhill)
H Loader (Ashbrittle Women)
J Loader (Kent Under-17s, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
J Loader (scorer)
JJC Loader (Marlborough Blues)
K Loader (Hursley Park)
K Loader (Ashbrittle Women)
L Loader (The Forty Club)
M Loader (West Women)
PJ Loader (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey, Western Australia)
R Loader (Wallington)
RH Loader (Nottinghamshire)
C Loades (Southampton Travellers, Southampton Travellers Second XI)
FW Loaf (Trinity College, Cambridge)
R Loak (Geddington)
A Loake (Rothwell Town)
CE Loake (Warwickshire Colts)
P Loakes (North Midlands Women)
P Loat (Hampshire Over-50s, Havant, Havant Second XI)
S Loat (Havant, Havant Second XI)
Loate (HR Kingscote's XI)
D Loates (Bridon)
FT Loates (Cranleigh School)
J Loates (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Steetley)
J Loates (Welbeck Colliery)
M Loates (Wiseton)
B Lobb (Somerset, Warwickshire)
C Lobb (Wellow and Plaitford)
L Lobb (umpire)
LJ Lobb (umpire)
M Lobb (Cornwall Over-50s)
M Lobb (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
N Lobb (Cumberland)
S Lobb (Billingham Synthonia, Blackhall, Cumberland, Durham Academy, Durham Under-17s, Guisborough, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Northumberland Development XI, Seaton Carew)
WA Lobb (Dulwich College)
HW Lobban (Worcestershire)
EP Lobbe (Tonbridge School)
L Loblack (Barking)
L Lobo (Loughborough Town)
A Local (umpire, scorer)
CRF Loch (Oxford University)
P Loch (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
P Lochab (Biddestone)
T Lochead (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
FT Lochee (Tonbridge School)
W Lochhead (Wiltshire)
R Lochner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WC Lochner (Haileybury College)
HW Lochnis (Dulwich College)
F Lochtie (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
Lock (Combined Services Women)
Lock (Old Merchant Taylors)
Lock (Herefordshire)
Lock (England)
A Lock (York University)
A Lock (umpire)
A Lock (Worcestershire)
A Lock (Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Third XI)
A Lock (Westlands Sports)
B Lock (scorer, umpire)
BH Lock (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
BR Lock (Essex, Essex Cricket Association, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Wivenhoe Town)
CF Lock (Hurstpierpoint College)
D Lock (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
D Lock (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green, Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI)
D Lock (Old Brightonians)
D Lock (West Herts)
D Lock (BAT Sports, BAT Sports Second XI)
D Lock (Noak Hill Taverners)
D Lock (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
DA Lock (umpire)
DG Lock (Oxfordshire)
DJ Lock (Sussex Young Amateurs)
E Lock (Dorset Under-17s)
EJ Lock (Somerset)
ES Lock (Suffolk)
F Lock (United Services)
F Lock (Hurstpierpoint College)
FC Lock (Sheffield)
G Lock (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Western Australia Colts)
GAR Lock (England, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey, The Rest, Western Australia)
H Lock (New Forest Women)
HC Lock (Minor Counties, Surrey)
HP Lock (Hurstpierpoint College)
I Lock (Sussex Second XI)
I Lock (Bridgnorth)
IK Lock (Brighton College, Middleton-on-Sea, Old Brightonians)
IM Lock (LC Stevens' XI)
IN Lock (Sussex Second XI)
IW Lock (umpire)
J Lock (Gidea Park and Romford, Old Southendian and Southchurch)
J Lock (Kent Second XI)
J Lock (Sussex, Sussex Second XI)
J Lock (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
J Lock (Devon Under-15s)
J Lock (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s)
J Lock (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
J Lock (Ardleigh Green)
J Lock (Abbotskerswell)
JF Lock (Sutton United Tramps)
JG Lock (Pembrokeshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
JN Lock (The Forty Club)
JN Lock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Lock (Longsight)
K Lock (Old Bristolians Westbury)
KA Lock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Lock (Sussex Over-50s)
M Lock (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
MA Lock (Somerset Second XI)
N Lock (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
N Lock (Highgate School)
NW Lock (Surrey)
PHD Lock (Rochester Clergy)
R Lock (London University)
RNF Lock (scorer)
S Lock (umpire)
T Lock (Neston)
T Lock (Clevedon)
T Lock (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
T Lock (Beaulieu)
T Lock (umpire)
W Lock (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
WG Lock (Somerset)
Locke (Catterick Garrison)
Locke (Streetly)
D Locke (D) (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
A Locke (Neston)
A Locke (Gidea Park and Romford)
A Locke (Portsmouth)
A Locke (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Third XI)
A Locke (Mobberley)
BC Locke (Beckenham, The Forty Club)
C Locke (umpire)
C Locke (Portchester)
C Locke (FN Bryan's XI)
D Locke (Chedworth)
D Locke (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
DF Locke (Cheltenham, Gloucestershire Second XI)
E Locke (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
HJ Locke (Oxfordshire)
HR Locke (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
J Locke (Cheadle Hulme)
J Locke (Fawley)
K Locke (New Milton, New Milton Fourth XI, New Milton Second XI, New Milton Third XI)
KJ Locke (Buckinghamshire)
M Locke (Woodford Green)
N Locke (Lancing College)
N Locke (Lordswood)
P Locke (Martin Donovan's XI)
R Locke (Toft)
R Locke (Portchester)
R Locke (Old Merchant Taylors)
S Locke (Bowdon)
S Locke (umpire)
S Locke (Chew Magna)
T Locke (Eastnor)
W Locke (scorer)
W Locke (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
Locker (Escrick Park)
Locker (Chester Road)
B Locker (Meir Heath)
C Locker (FR Alderwick's XI)
D Locker (Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
N Locker (Meir Heath)
W Locker (Derbyshire)
JB Locket (Harrow School)
MGM Locket (Downside School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive