CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ley (Preston)
CH Ley (Royal Engineers)
CT Ley (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
DF Ley (scorer)
GAH Ley (St Paul's School)
GN Ley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
JMP Ley (Nottingham High School)
WE Ley (Bromsgrove School)
WH Ley (Civil Service, Winchester College)
E Leybourne (Northumberland Under-15s)
I Leybourne (Highway)
M Leybourne (Percy Main)
M Leybourne (Standard, Standard Second XI)
R Leybourne (Standard, Standard Second XI)
S Leybourne (Standard Second XI)
Leycester (Oldfield)
Leycester (Oldfield)
G Leycester (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
T Leycester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Leyden (Royal Navy)
PJ Leyden (Stonyhurst College)
D Leyfield (umpire)
A Leyhal (Wiltshire Under-13s)
Leyland (St Helens Recreation)
CD Leyland (Wigan)
D Leyland (scorer)
DR Leyland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Leyland (Enfield, Yorkshire Second XI)
FD Leyland (Harrow School, Prince's Club and Ground)
J Leyland (Greater Manchester West Under-16s)
J Leyland (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s)
J Leyland (Glossop Second XI)
J Leyland (Wigan)
LE Leyland (Cumbria Women)
M Leyland (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Patiala, The Rest, Yorkshire)
MR Leyland (umpire)
TN Leyland (Lincolnshire)
J Leyland-Woolley (Old Oakhamians)
M Leyroom (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
A Leyshon (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
B Leyshon (Westcliff-on-Sea)
TS Leyshon (Wrekin College)
P Leysley (Wokingham)
VP Leyson (Bromsgrove School)
Leyton (Northumberland Club)
D Leyton (Frinton-on-Sea)
ERJ Leywood (Hurstpierpoint College)
CH Lezard (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
A Leziac (Bradfield Waifs)
Liacat Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
R Liacono (Staveley Welfare)
Li Ali (Clifton)
S Liaqat (Burslem, Hem Heath)
T Liaqat (Three Bridges Third XI)
Liaqat Ali (Rolls Royce)
Liaqat Mir (umpire)
J Liaquat (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
Liaquat Ali (Houghton Main)
Liaquat Hussain (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
Liardet (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
AB Liardet (Royal Marines)
CA Liardet (Gentlemen of Devon)
AS Lias (AL Dowding's XI)
WJ Lias (Clifton)
A Libby (Callington)
AC Libby (Callington, Cornwall, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, St Austell, Truro)
B Libby (Roche Old Boys)
CD Libby (Cornwall, Roche Old Boys)
JD Libby (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
N Libby (Roche Old Boys)
CRJ Li Calsi (Somerset)
A License (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
Earl of Lichfield (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Harlequins, Harrow School, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire, Vice Regal Lodge, Wildernesse)
GC Lichfield (Eton College)
JH Lichfield (umpire)
M Lichfield (Nottingham)
W Lichfield (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
M Lickens (The Forty Club)
JT Lickess (Nelson)
G Lickiss (Easingwold)
MG Lickley (Berkshire)
A Licudi (Chesham, Harrow Wanderers, Kew, Kew Second XI)
JS Lidbetter (Ackworth School)
T Lidbetter (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s)
Liddell (Army and Navy)
Liddell (Aldershot Division)
Liddell (Herefordshire)
Liddell (South Eastern Command)
A Liddell (Guards)
A Liddell (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
A Liddell (Guards Club)
AG Liddell (Northamptonshire)
AG Liddell (Lords and Commons)
AGC Liddell (Balliol College, Oxford, Wildernesse)
AWG Liddell (Northamptonshire)
C Liddell (Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland)
CHA Liddell (Harrow School)
EH Liddell (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
GAF Liddell (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HG Liddell (Opposition)
J Liddell (Gentlemen, Newcastle, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
JM Liddell (Durham Amateurs, Durham Colts)
JS Liddell (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
JW Liddell (Warwick School)
LE Liddell (Minor Counties, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI, South Eastern Command)
N Liddell (Timperley)
PJ Liddell (Ampleforth College)
R Liddell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Reading, Reading Second XI, Wimbledon)
RA Liddell (Northumberland Club and Ground)
D Liddemore (Addiscombe)
FJ Lidderdale (Durham University)
J Lidderdale (Gentlemen of Wiltshire, Wiltshire)
WG Lidderdale (Durham University)
A Liddiard (Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
I Liddiard (Cannock Women)
J Liddiard (Lichfield)
J Liddiard (Birmingham University)
J Liddiard (Bishop's Stortford College)
P Liddiard (Sutton)
P Liddiard (Sydenham)
RK Liddiard (Bloxham School)
T Liddiard (Durham University, Durham University Second XI)
M Liddicoat (Gorran)
Liddington (Pelsall)
GJ Liddington (Bloxham School)
L Liddington (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
PG Liddington (Free Foresters)
A Liddle (Great Ayton)
A Liddle (Great Ayton, Great Ayton Second XI)
ALK Liddle (Cranleigh School)
B Liddle (Derbyshire Over-50s)
CJ Liddle (Dhaka Gladiators, Leicestershire, Sussex)
CR Liddle (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire)
G Liddle (Durham)
M Liddle (Taunton Deane)
MR Liddle (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s)
R Liddle (umpire)
WK Liddle (Bilton)
Liddyard (Woolwich Garrison)
TAQ Lidell (King's College School, Wimbledon)
R Lidgate (Godalming)
J Lidgett (Hertford, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Lidgett (University of London)
MR Lidgey (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
M Lidsey (Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
R Lidsey (Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Quarndon, Quarndon Second XI)
A Lidster (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
J Lidster (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
DJ Lidstone (Felsted School)
JD Lidstone (Berkhamsted School)
M Lidstone (Bapchild)
M Lidstone (Rodmersham Second XI)
P Lidstone (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
T Lie (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
R Liebenberg (Burnley)
FH Liebenrood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FRB Liebenrood (Essex)
L Liebenrood (Gentlemen of West Kent)
Liebert (scorer)
GR Liebert (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Oakham, Rutland)
J Liebert (England Women)
N Liebert (Lancashire Women, Scotland Women, St Leonard's School for Girls, Women's Cricket Association)
M Liebling (Richmond)
S Lienert (Cambridge Papworth Women)
S Liesbich (Aston Manor)
P Lieut Hames (The Nore Command)
Lievers (Edgbaston)
J Lieversx (LN Constantine's XI)
N Lievert (Women's Cricket Association)
M Lievesley (Barton, Devon Over-50s)
F Lifely (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Lifely (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
CO Liffen (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GT Liffen (Bedford Modern School)
T Liffen (Brighton)
DGC Ligertwood (Durham, Hertfordshire, Surrey)
Ligerwood (The Forty Club)
FO Ligett (Tonbridge School)
Liggins (Yardley)
AG Liggins (Birkenhead Park, Cheshire, Liverpool and District, Ormskirk, Sefton)
EN Liggins (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
G Liggins (Earl Shilton Town)
JL Liggins (Manchester)
JW Liggins (Broughton)
M Liggins (Pelsall)
Light (Manchester Garrison)
A Light (Lydney)
D Light (Tenterden Second XI)
DG Light (Minor Counties South)
DO Light (Cheltenham College, Reigate Priory)
E Light (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
EE Light (Hampshire)
GM Light (Ipswich Grammar School)
H Light (scorer)
H Light (Monkton Combe School)
J Light (Sussex)
J Light (Sedbergh School)
JD Light (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
K Light (Fareham and Crofton)
K Light (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Letchworth Women)
K Light (Hook and Newnham Basics, Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
LHB Light (Cryptics, Felsted School, Old Felstedians, St Thomas' Hospital)
M Light (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
N Light (Romsey, Romsey Third XI)
O Light (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-13s, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
R Light (Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI, Ampfield Second XI)
SW Light (Dulwich College, Law Society)
T Light (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
WF Light (Hampshire)
RC Lightbourne (Warwickshire Second XI)
Lightbown (Rishton)
A Lightbown (Little Stoke)
G Lightbown (Rishton)
J Lightbown (Shropshire)
M Lightbown (Little Stoke)
TJ Lightbown (Nottingham University)
DM Lightbrown (Wycliffe College)
J Lightbrown (Knuzden)
Lightfoot (3rd King's Own Hussars)
Lightfoot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Lightfoot (Northamptonshire)
C Lightfoot (Chislehurst and West Kent)
C Lightfoot (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
CGR Lightfoot (Oxford University)
D Lightfoot (Barrow)
FC Lightfoot (Gentlemen of Northamptonshire, Marlborough College, North Northamptonshire, Rockingham Park)
G Lightfoot (Eton Ramblers)
GS Lightfoot (Cheltenham College)
HT Lightfoot (Rownhams St Johns)
J Lightfoot (Staffordshire)
J Lightfoot (Weaverham)
JF Lightfoot (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Kimbolton and Catworth)
JL Lightfoot (Bedford Grammar School)
N Lightfoot (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
N Lightfoot (Springfield)
P Lightfoot (Weaverham)
R Lightfoot (London and Westminster Bank)
R Lightfoot (Barrow)
R Lightfoot (Springfield)
R Lightfoot (Kimbolton and Catworth)
R Lightfoot (Hagley)
RH Lightfoot (Durham, Durham County Schoolboys)
T Lightfoot (Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
T Lightfoot (Jesters)
T Lightfoot (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
WG Lightfoot (St Paul's School)
M Lightley (Blyth)
JMF Lightly (Harrow School)
A Lightman (Teddington)
CR Lighton (Eton Ramblers)
R Lighton (Somerset)
T Lighton (Lansdown)
K Lightover (North Riding Women)
Lightowler (Timperley)
C Lightowler (Huddersfield)
C Lightowler (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
JCPN Lightowler (St Peter's School, York)
W Lightowler (umpire)
Lightwood (Egham)
J Lightwood (Bloxwich)
J Lightwood (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
M Ligterhoet (Bournemouth)
R Ligtermoet (Enfield)
L Lilburn (Bexley Women)
TP Lilburn (King Edward's School Birmingham, Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
D Liley (Roffey, Sussex Over-50s)
G Liley (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
I Liley (Leyland Motors)
Lord Lilford (Northamptonshire)
TE Lilkington (Officers of the Western District)
Lill (Dorridge)
Lill (Solihull)
EC Lill (Lightcliffe Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
F Lill (Enfield)
H Lill (Olton)
R Lill (Cambridge Granta Ladies)
A Lillee (Australian Cricket Board Chairman's XI)
Lilley (Herefordshire)
Lilley (Notts Amateurs)
Lilley (Astwood Bank)
Lilley (Harborne Somerville)
A Lilley (Rowner)
A Lilley (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s)
A Lilley (United Services Portsmouth)
A Lilley (Beckwithshaw)
AE Lilley (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Yorkshire)
AE Lilley (Cambridgeshire)
AFA Lilley (England, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Warwickshire)
AG Lilley (Herefordshire)
AM Lilley (Lancashire)
AW Lilley (Essex)
B Lilley (Nottinghamshire, The Rest)
B Lilley (Dinnington)
CO Lilley (Dorset)
DW Lilley (Tonbridge School)
E Lilley (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
EB Lilley (Cambridgeshire)
EWJ Lilley (Northumberland, Northumberland)
F Lilley (Northamptonshire)
FG Lilley (Cambridgeshire, Grenadier Guards)
GC Lilley (Warwickshire Second XI)
GG Lilley (Sherborne School)
H Lilley (CAV Athletic)
HS Lilley (Reading)
I Lilley (Lindum)
J Lilley (Beckwithshaw)
J Lilley (Harrogate)
J Lilley (Finedon Dolben)
J Lilley (Coleshill)
J Lilley (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
J Lilley (Northumberland Colts)
J Lilley (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s, President's Headmasters' Conference Schools XI)
JE Lilley (East Lancashire)
JJ Lilley (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
JLN Lilley (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
JM Lilley (Canterbury, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
K Lilley (Rayne)
KBW Lilley (Felsted School)
M Lilley (Bracebridge Heath)
M Lilley (Griff and Coton)
MV Lilley (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Staffordshire, Warwickshire Cricket Association)
N Lilley (Little Waltham)
P Lilley (Hertfordshire Colts, Southport and Birkdale)
P Lilley (Finedon Dolben)
P Lilley (umpire)
R Lilley (Alnwick, Kent Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Pickwick)
RF Lilley (Christ's Hospital)
S Lilley (Marston Green)
S Lilley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
S Lilley (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Hampshire Over-50s)
S Lilley (Erdington House)
S Lilley (umpire)
S Lilley (New Milton, New Milton)
J Lillico (scorer)
JM Lillico (East Anglia Women, East Women, Women's Cricket Association)
PA Lillicrap (Chester Clergy)
AP Lillie (Haileybury College)
D Lillie (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
S Lillie (Elvaston)
S Lillie (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
EGG Lillington (Winchester College)
GG Lillington (Somerset)
J Lillis (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
J Lillwall (Wellesbourne)
Lilly (Northern Wanderers)
AC Lilly (Lascelles Hall)
B Lilly (Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
B Lilly (Berkhamsted School)
CO Lilly (St Paul's School)
DW Lilly (Cumberland, Cumberland Juniors, Northumberland, Percy Main, Tynemouth)
F Lilly (Yorkshire Women)
G Lilly (Normandy Women)
RJ Lilly (Beckenham)
T Lilly (Yorkshire Under-17s)
M Lillycrap (Wye, Wye Second XI)
J Lilly D'Cruz (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
SJ Lillyman (Marlborough Blues)
Lillywhite (Licensed Victuallers)
Lillywhite (umpire)
Lillywhite (Blackheath)
C Lillywhite (Sussex)
F Lillywhite (Sussex)
FW Lillywhite (Cambridge Town Club, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Sussex, Hampshire, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, Surrey, Sussex)
H Lillywhite (Hampshire)
J Lillywhite (Hampshire)
James Lillywhite jun (England, Single, South, Sussex)
James Lillywhite sen (Middlesex, Sussex)
John Lillywhite (Manchester, Married, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Middlesex, South, Sussex)
John Lillywhite (Priory Park)
R Lillywhite (East Sussex)
W Lillywhite (Liverpool, Royal Artillery)
H Lilwall (Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
JD Lilwall (Bloxham School)
R Lilwall (Great Witchingham)
RW Lilwall (Bloxham School)
D Lily (umpire)
C Lim (Blackheath Women, Catford Wanderers Women)
B Limb (umpire)
I Limb (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI, Purbrook)
I Limb (Hampshire Cricket League)
J Limb (Derbyshire Colts)
N Limb (Hertfordshire)
N Limb (Trojans, Trojans Third XI)
NW Limb (Forest Amateurs)
T Limb (Derbyshire)
WM Limb (Derbyshire, Hampstead)
N Limbachia (Crawley Nayee)
G Limback (umpire)
R Limbechaya (New Farnley Second XI)
N Limbu (Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Folkestone Second XI)
S Limbu (Ashford)
SA Limbu (Folkestone Second XI)
R Limeburn (Yorkshire Women)
EH Limmer (St Paul's School)
G Limmer (Uppingham School)
R Limmer (Louth)
S Limpson (Longsight)
M Lin (scorer)
ER Linacre (umpire)
R Linacre (Water Orton Second XI, Water Orton Third XI)
JE Linage (Oundle School)
T Linahan (The Forty Club)
L Linaker (Yorkshire)
K Linard (March Town Women)
S Linard (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
DV Linathan (Derbyshire)
C Lince (Marske, Marske Second XI)
N Linch (The Forty Club)
Lincoln (University of Kent)
A Lincoln (Horsford)
A Lincoln (London Counties)
CH Lincoln (Old Bedfordians)
D Lincoln (Berkshire, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
Earl of Lincoln (Colchester Garrison)
H Lincoln (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
J Lincoln (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
Jamie Lincoln (Old Buckenham)
Josh Lincoln (Old Buckenham)
JDT Lincoln (Craven Gentlemen, Giggleswick School)
JEG Lincoln (Kent Cricket Board)
M Lincoln (Toft)
M Lincoln (Mobberley)
M Lincoln (St Peters)
M Lincoln (Gore Court)
MR Lincoln (Ashford Town, British Police, Gore Court, Marylebone Cricket Club, Metropolitan Police, Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
PL Lincoln (Sidcup)
PP Lincoln (Gentlemen of Essex, Granville)
R Lincoln (umpire)
R Lincoln (Grimsby)
R Lincoln (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
RE Lincoln (Suffolk)
L Lincoln-Gordon (Woodmancote)
P Lincoln-Gordon (Berkshire, Europeans, Settlers)
A Lincon (Belhus)
Lind (Bradford)
JM Lind (Ampleforth College)
M Lind (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
S Lind (East Tytherley Second XI)
Linda (Wareham Women)
TH Lindberg (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
S Linden (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
Linder (Blackheath)
J Linder (Devon)
JHC Lindesay (Blundell's School, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Wayfarers)
KM Lindesay (Oxford University Authentics)
RH Lindesay (Eastbourne College)
A Lindfield (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
P Lindfield (Crowhurst Park)
C Lindfoot (York)
N Lindie (Horsham Women)
Lindley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Lindley (Mansfield)
AC Lindley (Oakham School, Oakham School Second XI)
B Lindley (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
B Lindley (Honley)
C Lindley (Morton Colliery)
E Lindley (umpire)
EM Lindley (Bradfield College)
F Lindley (scorer)
HT Lindley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Lindley (scorer)
J Lindley (Association of Middlesex Cricket Clubs, Ealing, Middlesex Cricket Union, Middlesex Second XI, National Cricket Association)
J Lindley (Accrington, Glamorgan, Mansfield Woodhouse, Nottinghamshire, South Wales Cricket Club, Sutton-in-Ashfield, Swansea, Worksop)
J Lindley (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
J Lindley (umpire)
J Lindley (Great Harwood)
J Lindley (scorer)
J Lindley (Selston Town)
J Lindley (The Forty Club)
J Lindley (Dorset Over-50s)
J Lindley (Clipstone Welfare)
J Lindley (Clipstone Welfare)
JE Lindley (Repton School)
JE Lindley (Royal Military College Sandhurst, South-Eastern Circuit)
K Lindley (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Messingham)
K Lindley (Appleby Frodingham)
K Lindley (Pytchley)
LO Lindley (North)
M Lindley (Richmond)
M Lindley (Morton Colliery)
N Lindley (Harrogate, Pudsey Congs)
OF Lindley (Bourne, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Stamford School)
T Lindley (Cambridge University, Nottinghamshire)
T Lindley (Barnsley)
T Lindley (Bolton Indians Women)
TA Lindley (Bourne, Burghley Park, Stamford School)
TE Lindley (Repton School)
TG Lindley (Highgate School)
JM Lindley-Dawe (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
Lindner (Edgbaston)
Lindner (Forest of Arden)
AJ Lindner (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AL Lindner (Birmingham)
F Lindner (Barnt Green)
FA Lindner (Old Edwardians)
CV Lindo (Nottinghamshire, Somerset)
D Lindo (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
LO Lindo (London Clergy)
NH Lindo (Cheltenham College)
P Lindoe (Worsley)
P Lindoe (Cheetham Hill)
CH Lindon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LH Lindon (Jesus College, Cambridge, Rossall School)
D Lindop (Warrington)
E Lindop (Bishop's Stortford)
FJ Lindop (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
GR Lindop (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Second XI, Bishop's Stortford Third XI, Durham University)
HH Lindop (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lindop (scorer)
J Lindop (Lloyds Bank)
SJ Lindop (Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Newcastle City, Northern Universities, Sheering)
HW Lindow (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CJ Lindrea (North Town Juniors)
MG Lindrea (Somerset Second XI, Uppingham School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive