CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Laite (Bedford School)
D Laithwaite (scorer)
JJ Laithwaite (Ellesmere College)
Laitt (Wanderers)
A Laitt (Old Hurst Johnians)
DJ Laitt (Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Oxfordshire)
DJ Laitt (The Forty Club)
DJ Laitt (Great Horkesley)
G Laitt (scorer)
GG Laitt (Great Horkesley)
R Laitt (Berkshire Bantams)
R Laitt (University of Southampton)
B Laity (Cornwall)
J Laity (Cornwall)
R Laity (Buckfastleigh Second XI)
R Laity (Co-operative Wholesale Society Buckfastleigh Sports Club)
T Laity (Penzance)
I Lajporia (Bolton Indians)
I Lajporia (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI)
A Lakab (Kidlington)
A Lakad (Hartshead Moor)
A Lakani (Eastcote)
N Lakani (Mill Hill School)
Lake (Ashby and District)
Lake (Bromsgrove School)
Lake (Small Heath Standard)
Lake (HMS Dolphin)
Lake (Cestrian Club)
Lake (Staff College, Sandhurst)
Lake (Royal Marines)
Lake (Oundle School Second XI)
Lake (Alvechurch)
Lake (Colehill)
Lake (North Devon)
Lake (Derby School Second XI)
Lake (Royal Armoured Corps)
Lake (The Forty Club)
Lake (Wheathampstead Second XI)
Lake (Barnet)
A Lake (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A Lake (umpire)
A Lake (Cranbourne Under-15s)
A Lake (Stragglers of Asia)
A Lake (Denton West Second XI)
A Lake (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
A Lake (scorer)
A Lake (Barrington Court)
A Lake (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI, Four Oaks Saints Third XI)
A Lake (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
A Lake (Black Sheep)
A Lake (Bourton Vale)
A Lake (Rockware Glass Second XI)
AF Lake (Dulwich College)
B Lake (Edwinstowe)
B Lake (Lloyds Bank Women)
B Lake (P Fort's XI)
B Lake (Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
B Lake (umpire)
BC Lake (Suffolk)
C Lake (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
C Lake (Mote Park)
C Lake (Liverpool, Liverpool Club and Ground)
C Lake (Burton-on-Trent)
C Lake (Incogniti)
C Lake (Rockware Glass, Rockware Glass Second XI)
C Lake (Blyth)
D Lake (umpire)
D Lake (St Leonards Hospital)
Dan Lake (Dereham)
David Lake (Dereham)
DS Lake (Oundle School, Oundle School Second XI)
E Lake (umpire)
E Lake (Birmingham Civil Service)
EA Lake (Norfolk)
EDC Lake (Old Hillsiders)
EDC Lake (Brooke Hall)
EDC Lake (New College, Oxford)
ELD Lake (Suffolk)
EW Lake (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Huntingdonshire, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Suffolk)
EW Lake (West Suffolk)
F Lake (Oxford University Freshmen)
FA Lake (Sporting Press)
FBR Lake (Mitchell's and Butler's)
G Lake (scorer)
G Lake (Lloyds Bank Women)
G Lake (Beaford)
G Lake (Ollerton Colliery)
G Lake (umpire)
G Lake (Hucknall, Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI)
G Lake (scorer)
GD Lake (Brasenose College, Oxford, Wellington College)
GJ Lake (Gloucestershire)
GL Lake (Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Durham Second XI, Stockton)
GV Lake (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
H Lake (Bromsgrove School)
H Lake (CA Teape's XI)
H Lake (Bury and West Suffolk)
HA Lake (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Highgate School)
HJ Lake (Incogniti)
HJ Lake (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
HN Lake (Suffolk)
HRR Lake (Oxfordshire Women)
HW Lake (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Uppinghamians, Suffolk, Uppingham School)
HW Lake (Sir Pierce Lacy's XI)
HW Lake (Free Foresters)
HW Lake (Bury St Edmunds)
HW Lake (Esher)
HW Lake (Northaw)
I Lake (Selby Londesborough)
J Lake (Invicta Women, Kent Invicta Women)
J Lake (Uppingham School)
J Lake (umpire)
J Lake (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
J Lake (ME Haddelsey's XI)
J Lake (Bromsgrove Third XI)
J Lake (umpire)
J Lake (Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI)
J Lake (Hurst)
J Lake (Barnstaple and Pilton, Barnstaple and Pilton Second XI)
KA Lake (Bromsgrove School, Magdalen College, Oxford)
L Lake (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
M Lake (Devon Under-15s)
M Lake (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
M Lake (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh)
M Lake (Worthing)
M Lake (Cumnor)
M Lake (Wolverton Town)
MS Lake (Oundle School)
N Lake (Beaford)
N Lake (Marston St Lawrence)
P Lake (Hull)
P Lake (Blundell's School)
P Lake (Hampton Wick Royal)
P Lake (Burton Latimer Second XI)
PH Lake (Sherborne School)
PHN Lake (Uppingham School)
R Lake (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Lake (Three Bridges)
R Lake (Bristol)
R Lake (Cranleigh)
R Lake (Liphook and Ripsley)
R Lake (Abbotskerswell)
R Lake (Bovey Tracey)
R Lake (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
R Lake (Stoke Gabriel)
R Lake (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
R Lake (Beaford)
R Lake (Bournemouth)
R Lake (London Lions)
R Lake (GA Paley's XI)
RD Lake (Northamptonshire)
RE Lake (Mitchell's and Butler's)
RM Lake (Durham Second XI, Stockton)
S Lake (Sprowston)
S Lake (Malvern)
T Lake (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
T Lake (Rotherham Phoenix)
W Lake (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
W Lake (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
W Lake (North London)
WPE Lake (Clifton College)
Lakeman (West Mercia Police)
H Lakeman (Hornsey)
HR Lakeman (Northgate Grammar School)
J Lakeman (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s)
J Lakeman (Gorran)
J Lakeman (Paultons Under-15s)
R Lakeman (Gorran)
W Lake Onslow (Sandringham Household)
Laker (A Bradshaw's XI)
Laker (Horley)
Laker (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
A Laker (Sibton Park)
A Laker (Southwater)
A Laker (Littleton)
C Laker (Delph and Dobcross, Dukinfield, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
C Laker (Horley)
D Laker (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
G Laker (Horley)
J Laker (Eastbourne)
J Laker (Alleyn's School)
JC Laker (Auckland, England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
JC Laker (The Forty Club)
LL Laker (Gresham)
M Laker (Sussex Under-15s)
M Laker (East Preston)
M Laker (Stretford Second XI)
M Laker (Storrington)
M Laker (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
Marcus Laker (Southwater)
Matt Laker (Southwater)
Matt Laker (Stretford Second XI)
Michael Laker (Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
P Laker (Leicester Ivanhoe)
PG Laker (Sussex)
R Laker (Horley)
R Laker (East Preston)
S Laker (Leamington Second XI)
S Laker (Horley)
SHI Laker (umpire)
T Laker (Storrington)
T Laker (Sussex Junior Women)
W Laker (Reigate Priory)
W Laker (Reigate)
WA Laker (Mid Surrey)
A Lakers (Salisbury Wanderers)
Lakey (The Anglians)
C Lakey (Sutton Valence School)
M Lakey (Rugby)
R Lakey (Pylewell Park)
T Lakey (Denton Second XI)
M Lakha (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
A Lakhani (scorer)
A Lakhani (Eastcote Fourth XI)
B Lakhani (Ram)
B Lakhani (Three Bridges Third XI)
EN Lakhani (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
K Lakhani (Leicester Barclays Eagles)
M Lakhani (Highway, Highway Second XI)
M Lakhani (Highway Second XI)
M Lakhani (Berkswell)
R Lakhani (Huntingdonshire Under-25s)
S Lakhani (Leicester Barclays Eagles)
S Lakhani (Oakham)
S Lakhani (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
S Lakhani (Welwyn Garden City)
S Lakhani (Harrow St Mary's Second XI)
V Lakhani (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
V Lakhani (Clifton College)
R Lakharia (Northwood)
Lakhbinder Singh (Wilsons, Wilsons Second XI)
R Lakhera (King's School, Rochester)
R Lakhesar (Newham)
P Lakhia (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
N Lakhinana (Standard Second XI)
R Lakhmani (Devon Dumplings)
G Lakhpuri (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
N Lakhpuri (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
N Lakhpuri (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s 1)
G Lakhruri (Mottisfont)
R Lakhtaria (scorer)
R Lakhtaria (Lord Wandsworth College Women)
RR Lakhtaria (Middlesex Women, Rubies, Surrey Women)
RR Lakhtaria (Lord's Ladies)
Lakhvir Singh (Claverley)
Lakin (Sheffield University)
Lakin (Sutton Coldfield)
Lakin (Worcester Nomads)
Lakin (Worcester Nomads)
Lakin (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Lakin (Curdworth)
BJ Lakin (Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
C lakin (Tamworth Women)
D Lakin (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Lakin (Worcester Nomads)
D Lakin (Eccleshall)
GW Lakin (Sheffield Collegiate)
I Lakin (Bredbury St Marks)
J Lakin (Mexborough)
JH Lakin (Tyneside Minor League)
K Lakin (Yorkshire Second XI)
K Lakin (umpire)
M Lakin (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
M Lakin (Repton School)
O Lakin (Tamworth Second XI)
R Lakin (Eccleshall)
R Lakin (Bottesford)
R Lakin (scorer)
W Lakin (Wetwang)
D Laking (scorer)
GE Laking (Shropshire)
J Laking (Retford, Retford Second XI)
JA Laking (Harthill Boys School XI)
VRR Lakky (Coleshill)
R Lakmal (Heanor Town, Heanor Town)
VT Laknath (Oughtibridge)
N Lakpuri (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s 1)
J Lakra (Maruti Suzuki)
B Laksamba (Dogmersfield)
G Lakshima (Follands)
G Lakshita (GE Hamble)
G Lakshitha (Follands)
V Lakshman (Ashford Hill)
M Lakshmanan (Old Tiffinians)
A Lal (Middlesex Second XI)
A Lal (University College School)
A Lal (Rugby Second XI)
A Lal (Pakistan Kashmir)
C Lal (University College School)
I Lal (Ilford)
K Lal (Nomads)
M Lal (Little Baddow)
N Lal (Penn)
R Lal (Old Tiffinians)
S Lal (Northumberland Under-15s)
SM Lal (Ashton-under-Lyne)
U Lal (Chilwell)
V Lal (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
V Lal (Penn)
V Lal (Oxford Downs Second XI)
D Lala (Nomads)
J Lala (Barby Second XI)
S Lala (Finchley)
S Lala (Old Pauline)
D Lalande (Llandudno Visitors)
L Lalani (Chippingdale Women)
M Lalani (Chingford, Chingford Third XI)
A Lalascuk (Stock Exchange)
M Lalchandra (Gotham Village Second XI)
M Lalgie (Wanderers)
M Lalgie (Incogniti)
N Lalgie (Incogniti)
NM Lalgie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lalit Kumar (Sonning Third XI)
Lal Khan (Bolton Indians Second XI)
Lal Kumar (Read)
G Lall(ILF) (Ilford Second XI)
A Lall (Buckhurst Hill, Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s, Old Brentwoods)
A Lall (East Essex)
A Lall (Wollaton Third XI)
B Lall (Harlow Town)
G Lall (Ilford)
G Lall (Hainault and Clayhall, Indian Gymkhana, Old Brentwoods)
G Lall (Barking)
G Lall (Ilford Second XI)
G Lall (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
H Lall (Hayes Fourth XI)
I Lall (Harold Wood)
I Lall (Hainault and Clayhall)
I Lall (Ilford, Ilford Second XI)
I Lall (Ilford, Ilford Second XI)
J Lall (Old Brentwoods)
J Lall (Barking)
J Lall (scorer)
JS Lall (East Essex)
M Lall (Kent Second XI)
N Lall (Checkendon)
R Lall (JJ McCully's XI)
R Lall (Bletchley Town)
R Lall (Hayes, Hayes Third XI)
T Lall (Sidcup Women)
K Lalley (Checkley)
J Lalli (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
C Lallo (Long Whatton, Long Whatton Second XI)
A Lally (Astley and Tyldesley)
A Lally (High Halstow Second XI)
B Lally (Pudsey Congs)
C Lally (Staffordshire Under-17s)
C Lally (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
D Lally (Brecon, Christ College, Brecon)
EY Lally (Staffordshire Women)
K Lally (Hem Heath, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
K Lally (Checkley)
L Lally (scorer)
P Lally (scorer)
R Lally (Leigh)
Z Lally (Betley)
R Lalman (scorer)
J Lalonde (Knowl Hill)
Lalor (Calthorpe)
Lalor (Kingswood School)
GF Lalor (Burnley, Todmorden)
J Lalor (Middlesex Development XI)
T Lalor (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
O Lalor-Harbord (Fives and Heronians)
Z Lalporwal (Barley)
Lal Singh (Aztecs)
Laltham (Chigwell School)
Lalu (Eleven Gentlefolk of Hackney)
J Lalustani (High Wycombe Second XI)
U Lalustani (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
U Lalustani (High Wycombe Second XI)
U Lalustani (Chesham)
U Lalustani (Chesham Third XI)
V Lalwani (Syston Town)
R Laly (United Services Portsmouth)
C Lam (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
H Lam (Babraham)
J Lam (Farndon, Farndon)
Lama (Southgate)
P Lama (Star Alvis)
S Lama (Southgate)
Laman (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Laman (RNE College)
EK Laman (Christ College, Brecon)
FEK Laman (Birmingham University)
D Lamantagne (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
G Lamarsh (White Star)
Lamas (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Lamb (Catterick Garrison)
Lamb (Yorkshire Second XI)
Lamb (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
Lamb (Hurstbourne Park)
Lamb (Eton College)
Lamb (Chester Boughton Hall)
Lamb (Wolverhampton)
Lamb (Wellingborough School)
Lamb (Royal Air Force)
Lamb (Ratcliffe College)
Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lamb (Bournemouth School)
Lamb (Oundle School Under-16s)
Lamb (Cheshire County Colts)
Lamb (Grove Park)
Lamb (Kidderminster)
Lamb (Bromyard)
Lamb (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Lamb (Prior Park College)
Lamb (Bedford School)
Lamb (Middleton Stoney)
Lamb (Selby Londesborough Under-16s)
Lamb (Wayfarers)
Lamb (Wanderers)
Lamb (Elland)
Lamb (3rd Battalion, North Staffordshire Regiment)
Lamb (Duke of Richmond's XI)
Lamb (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Lamb (RWV Mackintosh's XI)
Lamb (Kidderminster Second XI)
Lamb (Southill Park)
Lamb (Broxbourne)
A Lamb (Gloucestershire)
A Lamb (Burnley Second XI)
A Lamb (Kent Cricket Board, Kent Cricket League, Sevenoaks Vine)
A Lamb (Essex Second XI)
A Lamb (Burnley)
A Lamb (Hampstead)
A Lamb (Kidlington)
A Lamb (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
A Lamb (Studley Second XI)
A Lamb (Bates Cottages)
A Lamb (scorer)
A Lamb (Holcot Arcadians)
A Lamb (umpire)
A Lamb (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
A Lamb (Heywood)
A Lamb (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Lamb (Army Women)
A Lamb (umpire)
A Lamb (Middleton Stoney)
A Lamb (umpire)
A Lamb (scorer)
A Lamb (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
A Lamb (Woodsetts)
A Lamb (Woodsetts Second XI)
A Lamb (Bilsthorpe)
A Lamb (Farndon, Farndon, Farndon Second XI)
AH Lamb (Cryptics)
AJ Lamb (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Orange Free State, Western Province)
AJ Lamb (AC Welch's XI)
AMA Lamb (Army, Army Under-25s, British Forces Hong Kong)
B Lamb (Hampshire)
B Lamb (umpire)
B Lamb (Viscount Lewisham's XI)
B Lamb (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
B Lamb (Castle Hill)
B Lamb (Goole Town)
B Lamb (Lyndhurst)
B Lamb (Minstead)
B Lamb (South Coast Dairies)
B Lamb (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Lamb (scorer)
B Lamb (Birmingham University)
B Lamb (Blaydon Second XI)
B Lamb (Blaydon Second XI)
C Lamb (Gidea Park and Romford)
C Lamb (Keele University)
C Lamb (umpire)
C Lamb (St Just)
C Lamb (Poynton)
C Lamb (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
C Lamb (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
C Lamb (umpire)
C Lamb (Malmesbury)
C Lamb (Cheshire County Cricket League)
C Lamb (Men O'Mendip)
C Lamb (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
C Lamb (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
C Lamb (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
C Lamb (Intelligence Corps)
C Lamb (Bugbrooke)
C Lamb (umpire)
CJ Lamb (Forest School)
CRW Lamb (The Forty Club)
CS Lamb (Cheshire)
CW Lamb (Civil Service, Dulwich College, Royal Air Force)
CW Lamb (Suffolk)
D Lamb (Warwickshire Cricket Board, Warwickshire Under-19s)
D Lamb (Worcestershire Under-13s)
D Lamb (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
D Lamb (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s)
D Lamb (Bretforton)
D Lamb (Blackhall)
D Lamb (Stratford-upon-Avon)
D Lamb (Barby, Barby Second XI)
D Lamb (Burley)
D Lamb (Burley Second XI)
D Lamb (Glossop)
D Lamb (Free Foresters)
D Lamb (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
D Lamb (Ratcliffe College)
D Lamb (Bishop's Stortford College)
D Lamb (The Forty Club)
D Lamb (Mansfield Nomads)
D Lamb (Hoveringham)
D Lamb (Mansfield Fourth XI)
D Lamb (Broxbourne Second XI)
D Lamb (High Wycombe)
Dan Lamb (Stratford-upon-Avon)
David Lamb (Stratford-upon-Avon)
DJ Lamb (Bramhall, Cheshire, Chorley, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Leyland)
E Lamb (Durham Coast Cricket League)
E Lamb (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
E Lamb (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
E Lamb (Southill Park)
E Lamb (Vernon Carus Third XI)
EA Lamb (Handsworth Wood)
EB Lamb (Bedford Modern School)
EC Lamb (Colchester and East Essex)
EJ Lamb (Boughton Hall)
EL Lamb (Lancashire Women)
EN Lamb (Old Merchant Taylors, Steyning, Sussex Martlets)
F Lamb (Coughton)
F Lamb (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
F Lamb (Archdales)
F Lamb (Mansfield Grammar School)
FWP Lamb (King's School, Grantham)
G Lamb (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Kidderminster, Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Cricket Association, Worcestershire Over-50s, Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
G Lamb (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
G Lamb (Finchampstead)
G Lamb (Barby Second XI)
G Lamb (Law Society)
G Lamb (Somerset Second XI)
G Lamb (Durham Senior Cricket League)
G Lamb (Studley Royal)
G Lamb (Southill Park)
G Lamb (Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
G Lamb (Rettendon)
G Lamb (The Forty Club)
G Lamb (Middleton Stoney)
G Lamb (scorer)
G Lamb (South Shields)
G Lamb (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
GC Lamb (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Juniors, Gaieties, Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Nomads, Surrey Second XI)
GM Lamb (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
GS Lamb (Royal Air Force)
GW Lamb (The Forty Club)
H Lamb (South Wilts)
H Lamb (Peterborough)
H Lamb (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
H Lamb (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
H Lamb (Marshfield)
H Lamb (Leamington)
HJH Lamb (Northamptonshire)
HP Lamb (Sherborne Pilgrims)
HP Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HT Lamb (Aston Villa Football Club)
I Lamb (Wavertree, Wavertree Second XI)
I Lamb (Kangaroos)
J Lamb (Leicester Nomads)
J Lamb (Oxfordshire)
J Lamb (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
J Lamb (Somerset Services)
J Lamb (Derbyshire Under-17s, Ticknall)
J Lamb (Keighley)
J Lamb (Craven Gentlemen)
J Lamb (Shropshire Under-15s)
J Lamb (The Forty Club)
J Lamb (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
J Lamb (Nottingham Commercial Club)
J Lamb (Withnell Fold)
J Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lamb (Bishop's Stortford College)
J Lamb (Sheering)
J Lamb (umpire)
J Lamb (Oundle School)
J Lamb (Oxton)
J Lamb (Casuals)
J Lamb (Bedford School)
J Lamb (Kangaroos)
J Lamb (Weekley and Warkton, Weekley and Warkton Second XI)
J Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lamb (Grannies)
J Lamb (Cheadle)
J Lamb (Eton Ramblers)
J Lamb (The Forty Club)
J Lamb (Southill Park)
J Lamb (Rickling Green)
J Lamb (Bramcote Second XI)
J Lamb (South Wilts)
J Lamb (Evenwood Second XI)
J Lamb (Farndon)
JA Lamb (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
JA Lamb (scorer)
JA Lamb (Worksop College)
JBB Lamb (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
JE Lamb (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
JE Lamb (Clare College, Cambridge)
JF Lamb (Bramhall)
JM Lamb (Nomads)
JR Lamb (Canterbury Clergy)
JRC Lamb (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
JW Lamb (Yorkshire Second XI)
JW Lamb (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Aero)
K Lamb (scorer)
K Lamb (Archdales)
K Lamb (Kidmore End Second XI)
K Lamb (Woodsetts)
K Lamb (Woodsetts Second XI)
KHL Lamb (Oxford University Authentics)
L Lamb (Old Wellingburians)
LH Lamb (Winchester College)
M Lamb (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Barnt Green Third XI, Bromsgrove School, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
M Lamb (Haileybury College)
M Lamb (scorer)
M Lamb (Langley Manor)
M Lamb (Welwyn Garden City)
M Lamb (The Forty Club)
M Lamb (Cornflowers)
M Lamb (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
M Lamb (umpire)
MA Lamb (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons B, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI)
MC Lamb (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
MGM Lamb (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
MGP Lamb (Guards)
MJ Lamb (Felsted School)
MO Lamb (Burnley)
MWW Lamb (Blundell's School)
N Lamb (Potters Bar)
N Lamb (Old Amplefordians)
N Lamb (Bishop's Stortford)
N Lamb (Old Whitgiftians)
N Lamb (Kidderminster)
N Lamb (Cross Arrows)
N Lamb (Winnington Park Second XI)
N Lamb (Old Decanians)
NG Lamb (Nomads)
NJ Lamb (British Universities, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
O Lamb (Bishop Auckland Second XI)
P Lamb (Chichester Priory Park)
P Lamb (Michael Singleton's XI)
PA Lamb (Wrekin College)
PB Lamb (Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
PJ Lamb (Cross Arrows)
PR Lamb (Paultons, Paultons, Paultons A, Paultons B, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI)
PS Lamb (St Edward's School, Oxford)
R Lamb (Blackpool)
R Lamb (Corley)
R Lamb (scorer)
R Lamb (Whalley)
R Lamb (Lyndhurst)
R Lamb (All Saints Hospital)
R Lamb (Hammerwich)
R Lamb (Clifton)
R Lamb (Intelligence Corps)
R Lamb (Ashley)
R Lamb (Bryanston School)
R Lamb (Basingstoke)
R Lamb (Basingstoke and North Hants)
RB Lamb (Downside School)
RC Lamb (VR Price's XI)
RH Lamb (Wellingborough School)
RM Lamb (City of London School)
RS Lamb (The Oratory School)
RSB Lamb (scorer)
S Lamb (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
S Lamb (Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
S Lamb (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
S Lamb (Durham Cricket Board, Durham Senior Cricket League)
S Lamb (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Lamb (Warwick University Staff)
S Lamb (Romsey)
S Lamb (Boldon, Boldon Second XI)
S Lamb (Romany)
S Lamb (The Forty Club)
SB Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJ Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sherborne Pilgrims)
SR Lamb (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ST Lamb (umpire)
T Lamb (Fareham, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Gentlemen of the South)
T Lamb (Jockeys)
T Lamb (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
T Lamb (Farnham)
T Lamb (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
T Lamb (Marshfield)
T Lamb (Paultons)
T Lamb (Hinton Charterhouse)
T Lamb (Prior Park College)
T Lamb (Dorset Rangers)
TCZ Lamb (Dorset)
TM Lamb (Middlesex, Northamptonshire, Oxford University)
W Lamb (Potters Bar)
W Lamb (Cheadle)
W Lamb (Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
W Lamb (York Clarendon)
W Lamb (Bury and West Suffolk)
WH Lamb (Cheltenham)
WH Lamb (Winnington Park, Winnington Park Second XI)
WR Lamb (Birkenhead School, Oxton)
GS Lamba (Leicester Banks)
I Lamba (Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI, Lancashire Women)
I Lamba (Tottington St John's Women)
F Lambard (Sevenoaks Vine)
S Lambard (Marlow Park)
T Lambard (St Marys)
B Lambarde (Leamington College)
CP Lambarde (Leamington College)
F Lambarde (Sevenoaks Vine)
H Lambarde (Portsmouth Garrison)
J Lambarde (Westminster School)
OFW Lambart (RF Bryant's XI)
OFW Lambart (Old Bloxhamists)
OFW Lambart (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
C Lambden (London University I)
C Lambden (Cookham Dean, Cookham Dean Second XI)
J Lambden (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
Jack Lambden (Banbury, Banbury Second XI, Banbury Third XI)
Justin Lambden (Banbury, Banbury Second XI, Banbury Third XI)
JC Lambden (Formby, Hightown)
R Lambden (umpire)
T Lambden (Wellingborough Old Girls)
K Lambdin (umpire)
C Lambdon (Cookham Dean)
Lambe (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
Lambe (Howden)
Lambe (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Lambe (Liverpool)
Lambe (Southgate Third XI)
A Lambe (Southgate Second XI)
E Lambe (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
E Lambe (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
G Lambe (Sutton)
G Lambe (Surrey Under-19s)
J Lambe (scorer)
JR Lambe (Stony Stratford, Stony Stratford Second XI, Sutton)
L Lambe (Hope Hawks Women)
L Lambe (Northop Hall Women)
M Lambe (Southgate Second XI)
R Lambe (Bryanston School)
T Lambe (Dorset Rangers)
Lambell (Metropolitan Police)
A Lambell (scorer)
K Lamberry (East Anglia Junior Women)
E Lambers (HE Archdale's XI)
THR Lambers (Ellingham)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive