CricketArchive

England Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C L (Walshaw)
H L (Hayes Fourth XI)
M L (scorer)
TK L (umpire)
W L (Kidsgrove)
Z l (Spencer Women)
J Laadik (Electricity Sports)
C Laas (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Wanstead, Woodford Wells)
C Laas (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
A Laatz (Fawley)
B Laatz (Twickenham Women)
Labalastier (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
Labalmondiere (6th Carabiniers)
Labalmondiere (Liverpool)
J Laban (Jer Lane)
J Laban (Woodlands)
J Laban (Woodlands)
W Laban (Shannon's, Walsall Second XI)
A Labana (Hurst Second XI)
R Labana (Hurst)
H Laband (Leicestershire Second XI)
L La-band (Cople)
D Labastin (Suttoners Second XI)
AM Labat (Ardingly College Second XI, Ardingly College Under-14s)
CE Labat (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Labatt (South Hampstead)
D Labausagne (Skegness)
P Labbett (umpire)
A Labby (BWIA Cavaliers)
J Labercombe (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
A Labers (Harefield Third XI)
PN Labertouche (Westminster School)
Labi (City of London School)
G Labooy (Albury)
S Laborde (Royal Navy Under-25s)
AM Labouchere (Wellington College)
JA Labouchere (Christ Church, Oxford)
M Labouchere (Radley College)
PH Labouchere (Christ Church, Oxford)
N Labourne (Ampfield)
J Labous (Writtle)
Labram (Pennington)
J Labram (umpire)
HW Labron (Birkenhead Park)
B Labrooy (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
J Labrum (umpire)
J LaBrun (umpire)
C Labuschagne (Cryptics)
D Labuschagne (Skegness)
G Labuschagne (South African Universities)
J Labuschagne (Southport and Birkdale)
M Labuschagne (Devon Dumplings)
NA Labuschagne (The Stoics)
W Labuschagne (Stragglers of Asia)
P Labuschange (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
D Labushagne (Skegness)
Lacamp (The Forty Club)
P Lacamp (The Forty Club)
PF Lacamp (City of London School)
PF Lacamp (The Forty Club)
PP Lacamp (King's School, Canterbury)
Lace (Pudsey)
Lace (Park House)
Lace (Bootham School Second XI)
Lace (Bromsgrove School)
BT Lace (Northumberland Club)
CH Lace (Old Bristolians)
CV Lace (Christleton)
D Lace (TCG Sandford's XI)
E Lace (Keighley)
E Lace (Bromsgrove School)
ED Lace (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
EJ Lace (Oakham School)
EJ Lace (Old Oakhamians)
EJ Lace (Bristol University)
EJ Lace (Thornbury)
FW Lace (Old Bristolians)
G Lace (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
K Lace (Enfield)
K Lace (Furness)
M Lace (Mistley)
OTC Lace (Middlesex Second XI)
RH Lace (Oakham School)
RM Lace (Old Oakhamians)
T Lace (Wimbledon)
T Lace (Shapwick and Polden)
T Lace (London County Colts)
T Lace (Bridgwater)
TC Lace (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s, Millfield School)
WA Lace (Richmond)
WF Lace (King's College, London)
Laceby (Welbeck College)
AEB Lacell (Ardingly College)
Lacey (umpire)
Lacey (Stourbridge)
Lacey (Oundle Rovers)
Lacey (Players of Nottinghamshire)
Lacey (Hoskins and Sewells)
Lacey (Cryptics)
Lacey (Carmel College)
Lacey (Edgbaston Second XI)
Lacey (Combined Services XI)
Lacey (Kimbolton School)
Lacey (Chiltern Women)
Lacey (Bromyard)
Lacey (Old Honitonians)
Lacey (Christ Church, Oxford)
A Lacey (scorer)
A Lacey (Pickwick)
A Lacey (Kimbolton School)
A Lacey (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
A Lacey (Berkshire Over-60s)
A Lacey (Hurst)
A Lacey (Hurst Second XI)
A Lacey (Loughborough University Second XI)
A Lacey (Hurst Second XI)
AJ Lacey (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Kimbolton and Catworth)
AO Lacey (Derbyshire Women)
B Lacey (Sinjungrammarians)
B Lacey (Bronze, Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
C Lacey (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s)
C Lacey (umpire)
C Lacey (Clayesmore School)
C Lacey (Trojans Third XI)
C Lacey (Malvern)
C Lacey (Southwell Clergy)
C Lacey (Bristol University)
C Lacey (Chelmer Veterans Midweek XI)
C Lacey (Metropolitan Police)
CJ Lacey (Essex)
CWF Lacey (Malvern College)
D Lacey (Staffordshire Under-15s)
D Lacey (Saxlingham)
D Lacey (Middleton-on-Sea)
D Lacey (Aston Ingham)
D Lacey (Langley Mill United)
D Lacey (Chingford Third XI)
D Lacey (scorer)
D Lacey (umpire)
D Lacey (Norfolk Under-14s)
DJ Lacey (umpire)
DJ Lacey (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
EO Lacey (Kynoch, Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
EW Lacey (Old Merchant Taylors)
F Lacey (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
F Lacey (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Lutterworth)
F Lacey (Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
FE Lacey (Cambridge University, Hampshire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FE Lacey (Bar)
FH Lacey (Blackheath Morden, Devonshire Park, Gentlemen of Kent, Incogniti, Nondescripts)
G Lacey (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
G Lacey (Studley)
G Lacey (Malvern College)
G Lacey (Malvern)
G Lacey (Cookhill, Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
H Lacey (Mitcham)
H Lacey (Bournemouth)
HA Lacey (Royal Artillery)
HG Lacey (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
I Lacey (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
J Lacey (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Lacey (Middlezoy)
J Lacey (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
J Lacey (Melbourne Town)
J Lacey (The Leys School)
J Lacey (Swan Green)
J Lacey (Seaham Harbour, Seaham Harbour Second XI)
J Lacey (Petersfield)
J Lacey (Langley Mill United)
J Lacey (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
J Lacey (Milton Abbey School)
J Lacey (Harpenden, Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
J Lacey (Shipley Hall)
J Lacey (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
J Lacey (Crewe)
L Lacey (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
L Lacey (Swarkestone)
L Lacey (New Brighton)
L Lacey (Bootle)
M Lacey (scorer)
M Lacey (Household Brigade)
M Lacey (Kent Women)
M Lacey (National Hunt Jockeys)
M Lacey (Southwater)
M Lacey (The Oratory School)
M Lacey (umpire)
M Lacey (Harpenden Second XI)
M Lacey (Hickling)
N Lacey (Lancashire Under-13s)
N Lacey (Mansfield Nomads)
N Lacey (Standish)
N Lacey (Heyford)
O Lacey (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
O Lacey (Harpenden Second XI)
P Lacey (Somerset Under-19s)
P Lacey (Taunton St Andrews)
P Lacey (Breamore)
P Lacey (Petersfield)
P Lacey (The Forty Club)
P Lacey (Abbotskerswell)
PG Lacey (scorer)
R Lacey (Ilkeston and District)
R Lacey (Leicester Ivanhoe)
R Lacey (Folkton and Flixton)
R Lacey (Gomersal Second XI)
R Lacey (Sussex Martlets)
S Lacey (scorer)
S Lacey (Shipley Hall)
S Lacey (Durham Over-50s, Eppleton)
S Lacey (Quatt Women)
S Lacey (Seaham Harbour)
S Lacey (Langley Mill United)
S Lacey (Rockware Glass, Rockware Glass Second XI)
S Lacey (Shipley Hall)
S Lacey (Derbyshire Over-50s)
S Lacey (scorer)
SJ Lacey (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Cricket Board)
T Lacey (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
TG Lacey (Brighton College)
TH Lacey (Devonshire Park)
TP Lacey (Brighton College)
V Lacey (Cambridge University Women)
W Lacey (scorer)
W Lacey (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Lacey (Northumberland Colts)
WR Lacey (Ockbrook School)
P Lacey-Smith (Chorleywood Second XI)
JV Lach (Farnham)
Lachett (5th Battalion Derbyshire Regiment)
Lachlan (Millfields)
A Lachlan (Thame Town)
CMS Lachlan (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
DG Lachlan (Beckenham)
DR Lachlan (St John's School, Leatherhead)
GL Lachlan (Tonbridge School, Tunbridge Wells)
ID Lachlan (Beckenham)
L Lachlan (Thame Town)
S Lachlan (Thame Town)
S Lachlan (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
K Lachland (scorer)
E Lachman (National Westminster Bank)
R Lachman (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
Lachowitz (Norfolk Under-15s)
Lack (Manor Drive)
Lack (Manor Drive Methodists)
Lack (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Lack (Suffolk Under-13s)
A Lack (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
A Lack (Raunds Town)
A Lack (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
A Lack (Barnstaple and Pilton, Barnstaple and Pilton Second XI)
A Lack (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Lack (Mildenhall)
A Lack (Raunds Town)
A Lack (umpire)
A Lack (scorer)
A Lack (Mildenhall Second XI)
AH Lack (Oxted)
B Lack (Southill Park)
B Lack (Clayesmore School)
B Lack (Bournemouth)
B Lack (Clayesmore Cormorants)
C Lack (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
C Lack (Hurst)
C Lack (Wokingham)
C Lack (Bromley Town Second XI)
CAS Lack (scorer)
CAS Lack (Royal Artillery)
E Lack (Clayesmore School)
E Lack (Marylebone Cricket Club London South)
EJB Lack (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Lack (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
J Lack (Radlett Women)
M Lack (Manor Drive)
N Lack (Beddington, Oxted and Limpsfield)
N Lack (Clayesmore School)
N Lack (Clayesmore Cormorants)
N Lack (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Lack (Bournemouth)
P Lack (The Forty Club)
P Lack (Tenterden Second XI)
P Lack (Romany)
P Lack (The Forty Club)
P Lack (Bryanston School)
P Lack (Nomads)
P Lack (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI)
PS Lack (Sussex Martlets)
R Lack (Bournemouth)
R Lack (Clayesmore School)
R Lack (Clayesmore Cormorants)
S Lack (scorer)
S Lack (Finedon Dolben Second XI, Finedon Dolben Third XI)
T Lack (Bournemouth)
T Lack (Clayesmore School)
WG Lack (Suffolk Colts)
A Lackenby (Normanby Hall Second XI)
Lackerford (Millfields)
I Lackey (Chobham)
D Lackford (umpire)
S Lackford (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
J Lackie (umpire)
T Lackie (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
LD Lacklan (Cryptics)
LB Lackmore (Kidmore End Second XI)
A Lackner (Derby School)
R Lackner (Derby School)
L Lacock (Buckfastleigh Second XI)
C Lacon (Flixton Second XI)
E Lacon (Bromsgrove School)
FG Lacon (Brighton College, Lancing College)
JD Lacon (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
J Lacon-Allin (Futura Sports Agency)
EH Lacon Watson (Authors)
EH Lacon-Watson (Authors)
G lacount (Whiteparish)
P Lacoutier (Lowdham Second XI)
Lacovides (Gresham's School)
P La Cras (Royal Air Force Women)
A Lacudi (Kew Second XI)
Lacuonyz (Norfolk Under-13s)
J Lacximan (Billesdon)
J Lacximan (Leicester Banks)
Lacy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Lacy (FA Bainbridge's XI)
Lacy (Monmouthshire)
Lacy (Bury)
A Lacy (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
A Lacy (The Oratory School)
AG Lacy (The Forty Club)
AO Lacy (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
D Lacy (Cestrian Club)
DdL Lacy (Westminster School)
G Lacy (Ampleforth College)
G Lacy (Bury)
G Lacy (Kidderminster)
GD Lacy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Lacy (Solihull Blossomfield Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
H Lacy (H Lacy's XI)
H Lacy (Mitcham)
I Lacy (Captain Stuttard's XI)
J Lacy (Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
J Lacy (Offenham)
J Lacy (Milton Abbey School)
JC Lacy (St Peter's School, York)
JH Lacy (Wavertree)
L Lacy (Sefton)
L Lacy (Old Amplefordians)
M Lacy (Frenchay)
M Lacy (Ardingly College)
M Lacy (The Oratory School)
M Lacy (umpire)
MJP Lacy (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
P Lacy (Ampleforth College)
PM Lacy (Somerset Second XI)
R Lacy (Clifton Cyclists Cricket Club)
RC Lacy (Eastbourne College)
RH Lacy (Burnley Licensed Victuallers)
S Lacy (Ellerslie Fourth XI)
W Lacy (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
DG Lacy-Scott (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Kent)
CR Lacy-Thomson (Charterhouse School)
d Lacy White (Lichfield)
D Lad (Ford Sports Club)
P Lad (Fulwood and Broughton)
P Lad (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
R Lad (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
S Ladaharen (Wymondham College)
A Ladak (Brighouse)
Adil Ladak (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI, Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI, Lightcliffe, Old Pauline)
Aleem Ladak (Brighouse, Lightcliffe)
Ladarelle (Coleshill)
FC Ladbroke (Epsom, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Surrey)
JW Ladbroke (Godalming, Surrey, Sussex)
P Ladbroke (The Forty Club)
Ladbrook (Wellworthy)
C Ladbrook (Old Symondian Ramblers)
M Ladbrook (The Forty Club)
MJ Ladbrook (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, English Schools Cricket Association, Kent Second XI)
MJ Ladbrook (umpire)
P Ladbrook (Bexley Second XI)
P Ladbrook (Eltham College)
PBJ Ladbrook (The Forty Club)
R Ladbrook (South Oxfordshire)
RE Ladbrook (Lincolnshire)
RE Ladbrook (The Forty Club)
S Ladbrook (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
S Ladbrook (Bexley)
Ladbrooke (Old Symondians)
Ladbrooke (The Forty Club)
G Ladbrooke (umpire)
P Ladbrooke (The Forty Club)
R Ladbrooke (Henley)
P Ladbroot (The Forty Club)
Ladbury (Brompton)
Ladbury (Chatham)
J Ladbury (Kent Colts)
M Ladbury (scorer)
RW Ladbury (Denstone College)
T Ladbury (Hythe and Dibden Under-17s)
A Ladd (William Hulme Grammar School)
B Ladd (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
D Ladd (Kent Second XI)
D Ladd (Benwell Hill, Benwell Hill Second XI)
D Ladd (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
D Ladd (Seaford College)
D Ladd (The Forty Club)
DDP Ladd (The Forty Club)
DM Ladd (Bryanston School, The Forty Club)
DM Ladd (Bryanston Butterflies)
JH Ladd (Cranleigh School)
JH Ladd (Cranleigh Second XI)
M Ladd (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
M Ladd (The Forty Club)
M Ladd (Bryanston Butterflies)
N Ladd (Shobrooke Park)
G Laddams (umpire)
B Ladd Gibbon (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
B Ladd-Gibbon (Wanderers)
BIW Ladd-Gibbon (Cricketers Club of London, Dorset, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Flashmen, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University Second XI, Lymington, Somerset Second XI, South Wilts, Teddington, Walsall)
J Ladd-Gibbon (Wanderers)
JHW Ladd-Gibbon (Cricketers Club of London, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s, Flashmen, Oxford, Oxford Second XI, Teddington)
J Laddie (Simmons and Simmons)
JB Ladds (Huntingdonshire)
R Ladds (Boston)
T Ladds (Bollington)
W Ladds (Huntingdonshire Colts)
RT Lade (Mayfield)
Ladejo (King Edward's School, Witley)
Ladel (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
HR Ladell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HS Ladell (Westminster School)
G Ladelle (Eastbourne College)
A Laden Burg (Silwood Park)
G Ladenburg (Willow Warblers)
Lader (Kingswood School)
A Ladha (South Hampstead)
A Ladha (Worcester Park)
A Ladha (Chenies and Latimer, Chorleywood, Chorleywood Second XI)
A Ladha (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
K Ladha (Old Doms)
M Ladha (Leicester Banks)
M Ladham (Herstmonceux)
Ladhams (Hardye's School)
Ladhams (Winchester Women)
G Ladhams (umpire)
T Ladhams (Hardye's School)
V Ladhani (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
T Ladhar (Brentwood)
T Ladhar (Old Brentwoods)
Ladharam (St Albans Second XI)
S Ladharan (Wymondham College)
GOO Ladipo (Felsted School)
Ladjit (Potters Bar Second XI)
J Ladkin (Kent Second XI)
M Ladkin (Earl Shilton Town)
M Ladkin (Kegworth Town, Kegworth Town Second XI)
M Ladkin (Kegworth Town Second XI)
P Ladkin (Trojans Third XI)
P Ladkin (Hythe and Dibden)
W Ladkin (Cooper, Corah and Sons)
R Ladlam (umpire)
P Ladlow (Old Emanuel)
Ladner (West Kent Wanderers)
Ladner (WG Grace's XI)
EA Ladner (Cornwall)
J Ladner (West Kent Wanderers)
P Ladner (Redruth)
T Ladner (Honourable Artillery Company)
Ladsen (Highgate School)
K Ladva (Brondesbury, Middlesex Under-17s, South Hampstead)
r Ladva (Milton)
A Ladva-Santana (Warminster)
L Ladwinckle (The Forty Club)
Ladyman (Royal Air Force)
AF Ladyman (Dulwich College)
E Ladyman (Owens College)
OP Ladyman (Preston, Worcestershire Second XI)
A Laeeq (Osterley)
A Laeeq (South Woodford)
M Laeeq (Guildford City)
Laeeq Ahmed (Osterley)
Laeeq-ur-Rehman (Aston Unity, Essex Second XI, Halesowen, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Hill, Penkridge, Shropshire)
Laen-Gay (Billericay)
M Laen-Gay (Billericay)
S Laen-Gay (South Woodford Second XI)
P Lafberry (The Forty Club)
J Lafbery (scorer)
P Lafbery (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
P Lafbery (Ellerslie, Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
N Laferty (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Lafever (Bournemouth School)
C Laffan (Sawston and Babraham)
R Laffan (Eton Ramblers)
RGD Laffan (Oxfordshire)
RSD Laffan (Derby School)
RSD Laffan (Derby School)
J Lafferley (Enfield)
A Lafferty (Three Bridges Third XI)
A Lafferty (Crawley Down)
D Lafferty (London University)
J Lafferty (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
J Lafferty (scorer)
J Lafferty (Coal Aston)
N Lafferty (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
S Laffey (scorer)
S Laffey (Barnard Castle)
S Laffey (Barnard Castle Second XI)
L Laffite (Northampton Exiles)
S Lafflin (Suffolk Colts)
N Lafford (Leek, Oakamoor)
R Lafford (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
L Lafitte (Northampton Exiles)
J Laflin (scorer)
S Laflin (Southend-on-Sea)
S Laflin (Suffolk Colts)
S Laflin (Southend-on-Sea Second XI)
H Lafone (Repton School)
WB Lafone (Haileybury College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
D Lafontaine (Roehampton)
GC La Fontaine (Tonbridge School)
TS La Fontaine (Tonbridge School)
WEJ La Fontaine (Harrow School)
C Laforet (Sussex Under-13s)
C LaForet (Bognor Regis)
C La Foret (Bognor Regis)
M La Foret (scorer)
T La Foret (Battersea Ironsides, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
T Laforet (Barcombe)
T LaForet (Bognor Regis)
R La Forte (Adastrians)
R La Forte (Royal Air Force Chairman's XI)
T Lagan (scorer)
C Lagana (The Forty Club)
C Lagana (Hambledon, Potters Bar)
Lagden (Sherborne School Day Boys)
B Lagden (Dorset Women)
GY Lagden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Lagden (Home Park)
P Lagden (Radley Rangers)
R Lagden (Radley Rangers)
R Lagden (Cryptics)
R Lagden (Free Foresters, Sussex Martlets)
RB Lagden (Cambridge University, Europeans in the East, Surrey)
RB Lagden (EL Kidd's XI)
RO Lagden (Oxford University)
RO Lagden (JCM Lowe's XI)
RO Lagden (RH Twining's XI)
RO Lagden (AJ Evans' XI)
Lagdon (Radley Rangers)
J Lagdon (Ley Hill)
J Lagdon (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
R Lager (Catford and Cyphers)
WR Lager (scorer)
A Lagerburg (Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
D Lagerburg (Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
Z Lagerdien (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
Lagette (Old Rossallians)
B Lagette (Dorset Rangers)
J La Gette (Dorset Rangers)
J Lagette (Clayesmore Cormorants)
J Lagette (Dorset Rangers)
J Laggett (Alleyn's School)
M Laggett (Alleyn's School)
M Laggett (Alleyn Old Boys)
P Laggett (Swindon British Rail)
P Laggett (Wiltshire)
S Laggett (Swindon)
M Laghari (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
P Laging (Southgate)
C Lagnado (Downside School)
C Lagnatowski (Bankfoot Second XI)
F Lagn-Gay (Billericay Veterans)
J Lago (Sussex Young Cricketers)
GB Lagoe (Bloxham Village)
JLC Lagois (Bishop Auckland)
F Lagrange (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
Lague (scorer)
A Lague (Hertfordshire Women)
A Lahaye (Bapchild)
A Lahee (Middlesex Junior Women)
S Laheri (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
A Lahey (Nottingham High School Second XI)
K Lahey (Malden Wanderers)
Z Lahir (Waltham St Lawrence)
S Lahireo (Old Tiffinians)
J Lahiri (4th Battalion The Rifles Regiment)
S Lahiri (Normandy, Purley, Stoke D'Abernon)
S Lahiri (scorer)
S Lahiri (Finchley)
S Lahiri (Shinfield)
D Lahiru (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
Lahner (Enfield Second XI)
Lahon (English Residents)
d la Hoyde (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Lai (Monkton Combe School)
A Lai (Cove Academy, Cove Fifth XI)
J Laidlar (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
W Laidlar (Timperley, Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
Laidlaw (Gloucestershire Services)
Laidlaw (Perse School)
B Laidlaw (England Physical Disability XI)
BTDM Laidlaw (Malvern College)
G Laidlaw (Darfield)
GB Laidlaw (England Disabled, England Physical Disability XI)
M Laidlaw (umpire)
M Laidlaw (umpire)
MMD Laidlaw (Malvern College)
N Laidlaw (Farsley, York)
N Laidlaw (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
R Laidlaw (Tynedale)
S Laidlaw (Alnwick)
WK Laidlaw (Minor Counties, Scotland)
WJ Laidlay (North)
Laidler (Old Epsomians)
Laidler (Sunderland South Dock)
A Laidler (Peterlee)
A Laidler (Seaham Park)
A Laidler (Washington, Washington Midweek XI, Washington Second XI)
B Laidler (Peterlee)
D Laidler (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
D Laidler (Peterlee, Peterlee Second XI)
DS Laidler (Durham University)
DW Laidler (Northumberland Juniors)
E Laidler (Galleywood)
H Laidler (Shildon British Rail)
J Laidler (Irlam Second XI)
J Laidler (City of Ely)
J Laidler (Netherne)
JK Laidler (Benwell Hill)
M Laidler (Marylebone Cricket Club, Scarborough)
M Laidler (Wraysbury)
M Laidler (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Laidler (Durham Under-15s)
R Laidler (Woodbank Second XI)
S Laidler (Galleywood)
T Laidler (Sedbergh School)
T Laidler (Ashington)
JA Laidlow (Sir J Cahn's XI)
N Laidlow (Chiswick and Latymer)
T Laidlow (Durham Colts South)
V Laidlow (Somerset Stragglers)
M Laidman (Dartford College of Physical Education)
MJ Laidman (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
G Laidwan (England Physical Disability XI)
M Laifield (Richmondshire)
M Laigh (umpire)
R Laight (Barnsley)
Laigi (New XI)
Laiglois (Sou' Westers)
Laiker (Bancroft's School)
J Lailer (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
C Lailey (Great Bedwyn)
W Laimbeer (Bradfield College)
W Laimbeer (Warwickshire Public Schools)
A Laimond (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Lainchbury (The Forty Club)
Laine (Christ Church, Oxford)
C Laine (The Forty Club)
C Laine (Hampshire Hogs)
CN Laine (JD Currie's XI)
E Laine (Alton)
JG Laine (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
JK Laine (Notts Amateurs)
S Laine (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
S Laine (Gotherington)
T Laine (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
G Lainey (Hungerford Second XI)
Laing (Shrivenham)
A Laing (Spartans Second XI)
A Laing (Noak Hill Taverners)
A Laing (Old Victorians)
AC Laing (Dorset)
AG Laing (Wellington College)
C Laing (CD McIver's XI)
C Laing (Windsor Second XI)
C Laing (Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
D Laing (Public Schools Wanderers)
D Laing (Calmore Sports)
FC Laing (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
G Laing (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
G Laing (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
G Laing (Worksop College)
G Laing (North Devon)
G Laing (Wells Cathedral School)
G Laing (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Laing (Old Worksopians)
G Laing (Craven Gentlemen)
H Laing (Royal Household)
H Laing (Henley, Henley Third XI)
H Laing (Harrow School)
HDB Laing (Allhallows School)
J Laing (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI)
J Laing (Backworth Priory)
J Laing (Leigh Technology Academy)
J Laing (Ashington)
J Laing (C Perkins' Northumberland XI)
JD Laing (Hardye's School)
JFB Laing (Army, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
JG Laing (The Forty Club)
JR Laing (The Forty Club)
JR Laing (The Forty Club)
K Laing (Blyth)
M Laing (umpire)
M Laing (Oundle School)
M Laing (Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
M Laing (Leighton Park School)
MP Laing (umpire)
NG Laing (Radley College)
P Laing (Ashcott and Shapwick)
P Laing (St Matthew's)
PH Laing (St John's College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
R Laing (The Forty Club)
R Laing (Richmond Town)
R Laing (Shipley Hall)
S Laing (Roehampton)
S Laing (Wells Cathedral School)
SPT Laing (WS Blackshaw's XI)
T Laing (WS Blackshaw's XI)
T Laing (Windsor Second XI)
TG Laing (Durham Second XI, Northumberland, Northumberland Second XI)
W Laing (Alnwick)
W Laing (Surrey Colts)
WDF Laing (Northumberland Fusiliers)
WK Laing (Worksop College Masters)
Lainson (Ventnor)
Lainson (St Mary's College, Southampton)
AJ Lainson (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers, Suffolk)
AJ Lainson (Green Jackets)
AJ Lainson (4th Battalion King's Royal Rifles)
AJ Lainson (King's Royal Rifle Corps)
AJ Lainson (60th Rifles)
JA Lainson (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Suffolk, Henley, Marylebone Cricket Club, University College, Oxford)
T Lainson (Littleton)
H Lainson Wood (Public Schools Under-16s)
J Laior (Teddington)
D Lairam (Rushden Town Second XI)
Laird (Attleborough)
A Laird (Fleetwood)
A Laird (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
A Laird (Civil Service)
BH Laird (Magdalen College, Oxford)
D Laird (Grays and Chadwell, Pegasus and Corringham, Thurrock, Upminster, Upminster Second XI)
D Laird (Shropshire Under-17s)
D Laird (Reman Services, Sentinel)
D Laird (Orsett and Thurrock)
G Laird (Lancashire Second XI)
G Laird (Charterhouse School)
G Laird (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
HP Laird (Sedbergh School)
HS Laird (Radley College)
I Laird (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
I Laird (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
J Laird (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Laird (Wrea Green, Wrea Green Second XI)
R Laird (Loughton)
R Laird (The Forty Club)
R Laird (Fives and Heronians)
R Laird (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
R Laird (Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
RGE Laird (City of London School)
T Laird (Essex Over-50s, Loughton, Loughton Second XI)
T Laird (Walthamstow)
WD Laird (Crewe)
Laishley (Stanmore Ramblers)
B Laishley (Winchester)
C Laishley (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
E Laishley (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy)
R Laishley (Hampshire Second XI)
R Laiskley (Hyde Ramblers Third XI)
C Laister (Caistor Cougars)
R Laister (Yorkshire Under-16s)
S Laister (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
S Laister (umpire)
WE Laister (Sefton)
A Lait (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
A Lait (Dicker)
H Lait (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
JA Lait (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JA Lait (Chedworth)
S Lait (Clacton-on-Sea)
SEC Lait (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
SEC Lait (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
SEC Lait (Harborne)
W Lait (Littlebourne Second XI)
W Lait (Cheltenham College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive