CricketArchive

England Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Kitchener (Royal Navy)
FG Kitchener (Hampshire)
H Kitchener (Bedfordshire)
W Kitchener (umpire)
S Kitchenham (scorer)
I Kitchenman (Colne)
C Kitcher (Lymington)
C Kitcher (Pylewell Park)
C Kitcher (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-11s, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s)
C Kitcher (Bashley (Rydal))
M Kitcher (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI)
S Kitcher (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
T Kitcher (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI, Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s)
J Kitcherside (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
CE Kitchin (Bradfield College)
DH Kitchin (Westminster School)
EH Kitchin (Bradfield College)
F Kitchin (Trentham Park, Wolverhampton)
G Kitchin (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Fifth XI, Gosport Borough Second XI)
JA Kitchin (Kent Second XI)
JC Kitchin (Berkhamsted School)
RB Kitchin (Liverpool College)
Kitching (Hinckley Town)
Kitching (Harborne Kingsley)
D Kitching (Dunnington, United Services Portsmouth)
D Kitching (Royal Navy)
D Kitching (Marton, Marton Second XI)
EW Kitching (Gentlemen of the North)
G Kitching (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
G Kitching (Sidcup Second XI)
G Kitching (Walmer Second XI)
I Kitching (Nuneaton)
J Kitching (Tonbridge School)
K Kitching (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
M Kitching (Iden)
NB Kitching (Blackheath Proprietary School)
OJ Kitching (The King's School, Worcester)
PN Kitching (Radley College)
TH Kitching (Huddersfield)
W Kitching (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
GD Kitchingman (Felsted School)
P Kitchingman (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
P Kitchingman (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
A Kite (East Woodhay, Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Kite (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
AE Kite (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
C Kite (Somerset Second XI)
ER Kite (Oxford University Women)
L Kite (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
M Kite (Boreham)
PA Kite (scorer)
PSJ Kitlery (Eton College)
H Kitsell (Noakes and Company Metallic Cask Works)
Kitson (Army and Navy)
Kitson (London University)
Kitson (Officers of the Western District)
AK Kitson (Forest School)
BM Kitson (Southwark Clergy)
CH Kitson (Forest School)
DL Kitson (Somerset)
DP Kitson (Dorset)
E Kitson (Kidlington)
EB Kitson (Romsey Social)
F Kitson (Northamptonshire)
F Kitson (Dorset)
FC Kitson (Stourbridge Second XI)
FJ Kitson (Berkshire)
FP Kitson (Sherborne School)
J Kitson (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
J Kitson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Kitson (Shropshire Under-17s)
J Kitson (RACS Second XI)
JB Kitson (Cornwall)
JF Kitson (Oxford University)
JR Kitson (Glamorgan Under-25s, Kidlington, Wales, Wales Minor Counties)
MW Kitson (Bournemouth, Dorset, Dorset Under-17s, Wimborne, Wimborne and Colehill)
N Kitson (South Wilts)
R Kitson (Gentlemen of Devon)
R Kitson (Lane Head)
R Kitson (Huddersfield New College)
R Kitson (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
RI Kitson (Rugby School)
RJ Kitson (Sherborne Pilgrims)
SJ Kitson (East Anglia Women, England Women)
WH Kitson (South Devon and East Cornwall)
WH Kitson (Gentlemen of Devon)
WT Kitson (Haileybury College)
M Kitson-Harris (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
Kitt (J Hammond's XI)
BM Kitt (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, St Austell)
C Kitt (Callington)
CH Kitt (Callington, Cornwall)
DA Kitt (Worplesdon and Burpham)
R Kitt (Worplesdon and Burpham)
A Kittermaster (Peterborough)
AR Kittermaster (Shrewsbury School)
DB Kittermaster (Shropshire)
FJ Kittermaster (Shrewsbury School, Shropshire)
FR Kittermaster (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Rugby School)
FW Kittermaster (Coventry, Leamington)
HJ Kittermaster (Rugby School)
MR Kittermaster (Rugby School)
NT Kittermaster (Rugby School)
PFS Kittermaster (Rugby School)
RC Kitto (Llandovery, Llandovery College, Loretto School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TP Kittoe (Old Westminsters)
M Kitton (Congleton)
Richard Kitton (Congleton)
Rowan Kitton (Congleton)
RRT Kittow (Blundell's School)
PM Kitwood (Framlingham College, Lincolnshire)
W Kitwood (Lincolnshire)
JA Kitzinger (Cheshire Women)
RC Kitzinger (Bowdon, Bramhall, Dorset, Farnham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Toft)
RW Kitzinger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AA Kiyani (Streetly)
N Kiyani (Fives and Heronians)
AJ Kizis (Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk Under-17s)
AJE Kizis (Suffolk Cricket Association, Suffolk Under-25s)
J Kizsley (Stockton)
DP Klackan (Felsted School)
J Klapper (King Edward VI Aston School, Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
LM Klatt (Surrey Women)
CC Klein (Westminster School)
F Klein (Addington Village Second XI)
JD Klein (Sir JP Getty's XI)
K Klein (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
KW Klein (Cumberland Juniors)
N Klein (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s)
P Klein (Cheltenham)
S Klein (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
GR Kleinveldt (East Grinstead, Hampshire Second XI)
MP Kleiser (Bromsgrove School)
JA Kliber (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-17s, Gidea Park and Romford, Shenfield, Shenfield, St Austell)
JI Kliber (Shenfield)
P Kligerman (Copford, Copford Second XI)
Klimcke (The Forty Club)
A Klimcke (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
A Klimcke (The Forty Club)
S Klimcke (The Forty Club)
T Klimcke (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
P Klingels (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI, Old Brockleians)
P Klingels (The Forty Club)
P Klingerman (Gentlemen of Essex)
T Klinker (Glossop Second XI)
FP Klinkhardt (Brighton College)
C Klompas (Long Sutton)
WA Klopper (Oxford University)
RL Klosz (Dunstable Grammar School)
Klune (Olton)
M Klus (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI, New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
S Klyne (scorer)
RG Knabbe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Knacke (Fawley, Fawley Second XI, Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
MB Knaepel (Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
RB Knaepel (Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
R Knagg (umpire)
CRD Knaggs (Epsom College)
K Knaggs (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, St Cross Women)
R Knaggs (Middlesbrough)
B Knapman (Fives and Heronians)
CJ Knapman (Durham University Second XI, Middlesex Second XI)
GB Knapman (Devon)
R Knapman (Devon Under-17s, Devon Young Cricketers)
S Knapman (Fives and Heronians)
Knapp (umpire, scorer)
Knapp (Peckham)
Knapp (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
Knapp (Newport Pagnell)
AE Knapp (umpire)
B Knapp (umpire)
BR Knapp (Cranleigh School)
C Knapp (Hampshire Cricket League)
CM Knapp (Herefordshire)
DHL Knapp (Bedford School, Berkshire)
EMM Knapp (Gloucestershire)
FCH Knapp (Wadham College, Oxford, Yorkshire Second XI)
FH Knapp (Cambridge University Next XXII)
GA Knapp (Lancing College)
HN Knapp (Weymouth College)
JW Knapp (Middlesex)
M Knapp (North Staffordshire University)
N Knapp (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
S Knapp (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
S Knapp (Bedminster)
SS Knapp (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
TH Knapp (Army, Berkshire, Free Foresters)
TL Knapp (Lancing College)
WF Knapp (New All England Eleven)
WF Knapp (Old Carthusians)
WK Knapp (Oxford City)
JG Knapper (Cross Arrows, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Knapper (Betley)
J Knappett (Nottingham University)
J Knappett (Earlham)
JPT Knappett (British Universities, Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Unicorns, Worcestershire)
P Knappett (Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI, Middlesex Over-60s)
PG Knappett (Christ's Hospital)
C Knapton (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s)
CS Knapton (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
H Knapton (Huddersfield)
J Knapton (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI)
JSF Knapton (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors)
K Knapton (umpire)
M Knapton (umpire)
M Knapton (Normanby Park)
N Knapton (Beverley Women)
R Knapton (Gloucestershire Second XI)
S Knapton (Alkborough)
Knatchbull (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Knatchbull (Royal Artillery)
HE Knatchbull (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Norfolk, Oxford University, Suffolk)
J Knatchbull (Royal Artillery)
N Knatchbull (South Wilts)
W Knatchbull (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Great Marlow, I Zingari, South Wilts, Veteran Gentlemen of Hampshire)
CM Knatchbull-Hugessen (Cambridge University, Kent)
E Knatchbull-Hugessen (I Zingari, Smeeth Paddocks)
WW Knatchbull-Hugessen (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
Kneale (Chester Boughton Hall)
A Kneale (Cumbria Under-17s Women)
J Kneale (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
LT Kneale (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
PLC Knechtli (Hurlingham, Sherborne Pilgrims)
SRC Knechtli (Cornflowers, Hurlingham, I Zingari, Sherborne Pilgrims)
MV Knee (Wiltshire)
PLC Knee (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
SR Knee (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
JM Kneebone (St Paul's School)
TP Kneen (Haileybury College)
D Kneeshaw (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Yorkshire Juniors)
J Knell (umpire)
J Knell (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, Huntingdonshire Women)
AH Kneller (Hampshire)
C Kneller (Old Etonians)
E Kneller (Surrey Championship)
E Knew (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
GA Knew (Leicestershire)
GF Knew (Leicestershire)
P Knght (Wiltshire Over-50s)
AE Kngiht (Egerton Park)
C Knibbs (Hardington and West Coker)
JK Knibbs (Cheshire, Cheshire Under-17s)
PJ Knibbs (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women, East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
S Knibbs (Hardington and West Coker)
W Knibbs (Brunel University)
W Knibbs (Horton House)
E Knife (Reading)
J Knife (Harefield, Harefield Second XI)
Knight (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Knight (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
Knight (Bewdley)
Knight (H Hayley's XI)
Knight (Cambridge University Crusaders)
Knight (umpire)
Knight (umpire)
Knight (Loughborough College Summer School)
Knight (Hampshire Hogs)
Knight (Norfolk Colts)
Knight (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Knight (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Knight (Clifton)
Knight (Montpelier)
Knight (Rugby Meteors)
Knight (Homerton)
Knight (Manchester)
Knight (Hall Green)
Knight (Tewkesbury)
Knight (Stratford Road Baptists)
Knight (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Knight (East Kent)
Knight (East Surrey)
Knight (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Knight (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Knight (The Forty Club)
Knight (Shepperton Women)
Corporal Knight (Dover Garrison)
Sergeant Knight (Dover Garrison)
A Knight (scorer)
A Knight (Chingford, Lashings World XI)
A Knight (Wells)
A Knight (Old Grammarians)
A Knight (Stanford-le-Hope)
A Knight (Nottingham University)
A Knight (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
AB Knight (umpire)
AE Knight (England, Leicestershire, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AE Knight (Hampshire)
AF Knight (Nonconformist Grammar School, Bishop's Stortford)
AH Knight (Gentlemen of Surrey)
AH Knight (Felsted School)
AJE Knight (Brighton College)
AM Knight (Rossall School)
AT Knight (Middlesex Second XI, Mill Hill School)
AV Knight (Burwell, Cambridgeshire Colts, Felsted Robins)
AW Knight (Richmond)
B Knight (scorer)
B Knight (Warnham)
B Knight (Wanstead)
B Knight (Gentlemen of Kent)
B Knight (Coleshill)
B Knight (Andover Fifth XI, Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
B Knight (Edgbaston)
B Knight (umpire)
BC Knight (Bristol Aeroplane Company)
BE Knight (umpire)
BJ Knight (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
BR Knight (England, Essex, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
C Knight (Cornwall)
C Knight (Warminster)
C Knight (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
C Knight (Dorset)
C Knight (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
C Knight (Southern Cricket League)
C Knight (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
C Knight (Petersfield)
C Knight (Lichfield)
C Knight (Saltburn)
C Knight (Great Bedwyn)
CBH Knight (Westminster School)
CE Knight (Cambridge KTL, Cambridge University Freshmen, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of North Hampshire, Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
CE Knight (Rugby Ramblers)
CG Knight (Hampshire Cricket Board)
CMS Knight (Stowe School)
CP Knight (King's School, Bruton)
CR Knight (Cumberland)
CS Knight (Essex Second XI, Hertfordshire)
CW Knight (Perambulators)
D Knight (Worcestershire Second XI)
D Knight (Berkshire Over-50s)
D Knight (Bentley)
D Knight (Ladies of Llandudno)
D Knight (Steep)
D Knight (scorer)
D Knight (Ormskirk)
D Knight (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
D Knight (Wiltshire Under-17s)
D Knight (Millhillians)
D Knight (Chippenham)
D Knight (umpire)
D Knight (Gravesend Second XI)
D Knight (Checkley)
D Knight (Marton, Marton Second XI)
D Knight (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
D Knight (South Shore)
D Knight (Calne)
DE Knight (Mill Hill School)
DGB Knight (Canford School)
DJ Knight (England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Harlequins, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, South, Surrey, The Rest)
DRW Knight (Bradfield College)
DV Knight (British Empire XI, Buccaneers, Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Dulwich College, Public Schools Wanderers)
E Knight (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Knight (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
E Knight (Lord Harris' XI)
E Knight (Charlton)
E Knight (Somerset Women)
E Knight (Gentlemen of Kent)
E Knight (Sherborne School)
E Knight (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-16s)
E Knight (Burntwood St Matthew's Women)
EA Knight (Ashfield, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
EA Knight (City of London School)
ES Knight (Birkenhead Park)
F Knight (Surrey Professional Colts, Wellingborough)
F Knight (Northamptonshire)
F Knight (Whiteley Village)
FA Knight (City of London School)
FE Knight (Wellingborough Grammar School)
G Knight (Sussex)
G Knight (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Knight (Glamorgan Second XI, Lancashire Academy, Longridge, Longridge Second XI, Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Second XI, Ormskirk)
G Knight (Uppingham)
G Knight (Melton Mowbray)
G Knight (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicester, Leicestershire)
G Knight (Huddersfield)
G Knight (Turnham Green)
G Knight (scorer)
G Knight (Mote Park)
G Knight (North Staffordshire University)
G Knight (Hambledon)
G Knight (scorer)
G Knight (Tutbury)
G Knight (Marton, Marton Second XI)
GA Knight (King Edward's School Birmingham)
GB Knight (Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment)
GGV Knight (Dulwich College)
GH Knight (umpire, scorer)
GH Knight (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
GH Knight (Bromsgrove School)
GH Knight (Rossall School)
GHP Knight (The Forty Club)
GM Knight (Repton School)
GP Knight (Berkshire, Berkshire Bantams, Berkshire Over-50s, Reading)
GRV Knight (Sir JP Getty's XI)
GS Knight (Sherborne School)
GT Knight (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Single)
H Knight (Sussex)
H Knight (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Knight (Kent Colts)
H Knight (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
HA Knight (Hampshire Women, Rubies, Surrey Women)
HA Knight (Felsted School)
HC Knight (Berkshire Women, Devon Women, Emeralds, England Women, Sapphires)
HG Knight (Devon, Gloucestershire Gypsies, Marlborough College)
HH Knight (Nottingham High School)
HJ Knight (Braves, Central Districts Women, Diamonds, England Women, Knight Riders, Somerset Women, Super Strikers, Wales Women, West Women)
HO Knight (Lincolnshire)
HO Knight (Owens College)
I Knight (Bradford Cricket League)
I Knight (Harvel)
I Knight (Suffolk Over-50s)
I Knight (Rishton)
J Knight (scorer)
J Knight (Studley)
J Knight (umpire)
J Knight (Wishaw)
J Knight (Andover, Andover Second XI)
J Knight (scorer)
J Knight (Derbyshire Second XI)
J Knight (Macclesfield)
J Knight (Macclesfield)
J Knight (Old Elizabethans Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
J Knight (Quidnuncs)
J Knight (umpire)
J Knight (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Knight (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
J Knight (Thruxton)
J Knight (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
J Knight (Wellingborough Grammar School)
J Knight (Kings Heath)
J Knight (Aldershot District)
J Knight (Tenterden Second XI)
J Knight (The Forty Club)
J Knight (Alphington)
J Knight (Hull)
JB Knight (Weymann's Sports)
JBH Knight (Marlborough College)
JC Knight (Hertfordshire)
JF Knight (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JG Knight (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
JG Knight (Leighton, Westbury)
JH Knight (Oxfordshire)
JH Knight (Old Cliftonians)
JH Knight (Bradfield College)
JH Knight (Royal Navy)
JHH Knight (Charterhouse School)
JM Knight (Oxford University)
JN Knight (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JNH Knight (United Hospitals)
JP Knight (Lancing College)
JR Knight (Taunton School)
JT Knight (Clifton College, Young Amateurs)
JV Knight (Cambridgeshire)
JW Knight (Cambridge University)
JW Knight (Denstone College)
K Knight (umpire)
K Knight (Cambridge University Women, Middlesex Junior Women)
K Knight (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
KG Knight (St Dunstan's College)
L Knight (umpire)
L Knight (Stanford-le-Hope, Stanford-le-Hope)
L Knight (Suffolk)
L Knight (Essex Women)
L Knight (Thornton Heath)
L Knight (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
L Knight (Dartford Second XI)
LAW Knight (Eastbourne)
LC Knight (Wellingborough School)
LF Knight (Rossall School)
LG Knight (Kent Second XI, Marlborough College)
M Knight (Stanford-le-Hope)
M Knight (Neston)
M Knight (Andover, Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI)
M Knight (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
M Knight (Old Brockleians)
M Knight (Thruxton)
M Knight (Rugby Meteors)
M Knight (Evesham)
M Knight (Old Tauntonians and Romsey A)
M Knight (Ilminster)
M Knight (Glossop)
M Knight (Rastrick)
M Knight (Glamorgan)
MI Knight (Hampshire Hogs)
MJ Knight (Cheshire)
MJ Knight (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Somerset Under-25s)
MM Knight (Lancing College)
MP Knight (Taunton School)
MT Knight (Felsted School)
N Knight (Combined Services)
N Knight (umpire)
N Knight (Old Wellingtonians)
N Knight (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
N Knight (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
NEH Knight (Bradfield College)
NJ Knight (Lytham)
NL Knight (Felsted School)
NS Knight (Oxford University)
NV Knight (England, Essex, Warwickshire)
O Knight (Highfield, Highfield)
O Knight (Vospers)
O Knight (Burridge)
OJ Knight (BAT Sports, BAT Sports Second XI, Havant, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
P Knight (Worcester City, Worcester Norton Taverners)
P Knight (Somerset Second XI)
P Knight (Horsham)
P Knight (Farnham)
P Knight (Worcester Nomads Under-16s)
P Knight (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Knight (Llandudno Visitors)
P Knight (Andover)
P Knight (Ilminster)
P Knight (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s, Suffolk Over-60s)
P Knight (Calne)
P Knight (Wiltshire Over-50s)
P Knight (Burghill and Tillington)
Peter Knight (Wiltshire Over-50s)
Philip Knight (Wiltshire Over-50s)
PG Knight (Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
PG Knight (Grannies)
PH Knight (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PJ Knight (Bloxham School)
PJB Knight (Old Hurst Johnians)
PRB Knight (Wellingborough School)
PRJ Knight (St John's School, Leatherhead)
R Knight (Cambridge University)
R Knight (Northamptonshire)
R Knight (Somerset Second XI)
R Knight (Blandford)
R Knight (Nottingham University)
R Knight (scorer)
R Knight (Moseley)
R Knight (scorer)
R Knight (umpire)
R Knight (University College School)
R Knight (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Knight (Thornton Heath)
R Knight (Herefordshire Under-15s)
R Knight (Northumberland Women)
R Knight (Abington)
R Knight (Ampfield)
R Knight (St John's School, Leatherhead)
R Knight (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
R Knight (King Edward's School Birmingham)
R Knight (Tenterden Second XI)
R Knight (Nether Whitacre)
R Knight (Burghill and Tillington)
RA Knight (Leicestershire Public Schools)
RD Knight (Sherborne Pilgrims)
RDV Knight (Cambridge University, England Under-25s, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Surrey, Sussex, The Rest)
RF Knight (Northamptonshire)
RF Knight (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
RF Knight (Westmorland)
RG Knight (Canford School)
RGW Knight (Marlborough College)
RH Knight (Kent Second XI)
RH Knight (King's School, Canterbury)
RJ Knight (The Forty Club)
RJK Knight (Cryptics, Dulwich College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire)
RL Knight (Oxford University)
RP Knight (Bradfield Waifs)
RRA Knight (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
RW Knight (Chester Boughton Hall)
S Knight (Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
S Knight (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
S Knight (Percy Main)
S Knight (scorer)
S Knight (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
S Knight (Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
S Knight (Sibton Park)
S Knight (Marston Green)
SD Knight (Kent Second XI)
SJM Knight (Felsted School)
SR Knight (Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground, Dorset Cricket Association)
T Knight (Bradford Cricket League)
T Knight (Enfield)
T Knight (Great Witchingham)
T Knight (Vernon Carus Second XI)
T Knight (Dukinfield Second XI)
T Knight (Sheffield United)
T Knight (Rotherham Town)
T Knight (Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
T Knight (Hoddesdon and District)
T Knight (Vernon Carus)
T Knight (Biddestone)
T Knight (Rastrick)
T Knight jun (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
T Knight sen (Tenterden Second XI)
TA Knight (umpire)
TC Knight (Derbyshire)
TC Knight (King's School, Canterbury)
TH Knight (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
TH Knight (scorer)
TH Knight (Kaleidoscopes)
TN Knight (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
TW Knight (East Gloucestershire)
TW Knight (Devonshire Park)
W Knight (Teddington)
W Knight (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
W Knight (Birmingham Messiah)
W Knight (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
W Knight (Winterslow Under-15s)
WB Knight (Pembroke Dock Garrison, Sheffield)
WH Knight (King Edward's School Birmingham)
WO Knight (Elstow School)
WT Knight (Dorset)
WV Knight (Bishop's Stortford College)
WW Knight (Kent)
J Knight-Adams (Lords and Commons)
J Knight-Adams (Colwall, Gloucestershire Gypsies)
D Knightbridge (Barby, Barby Second XI)
E Knight-Bruce (Staffordshire)
JW Knight-Bruce (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
J Knight-Gregson (Greater Manchester South Under-16s, Urmston)
A Knightley (Bedfordshire)
CS Knightley (Oxfordshire)
H Knightley (Leamington, Rugby)
P Knightley (Hertfordshire)
R Knightley-Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Knightley-Smith (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
A Knightly (Sefton)
HC Knightly (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Leamington)
CF Knighton (Market Harborough and District)
E Knighton (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
E Knighton (Aldershot Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Yateley Women)
J Knight-Owen (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI, Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
T Knight-Owen (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Under-17s)
A Knights (Bacup)
B Knights (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-15s)
D Knights (Kenilworth)
DH Knights (National Association of Young Cricketers, Suffolk, Suffolk Cricket Association)
G Knights (Hampshire Second XI)
G Knights (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
G Knights (Hampshire Cricket League)
G Knights (Macclesfield)
H Knights (Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-17s)
H Knights (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
HC Knights (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Knights (Mistley, Mistley)
M Knights (Cambridgeshire)
M Knights (Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
P Knights (Worcestershire Over-50s)
PE Knights (Berkhamsted School)
R Knights (umpire)
R Knights (umpire)
R Knights (umpire)
R Knights (umpire)
R Knights (Hythe and Dibden)
TJ Knights (Civil Service)
T Knights-Johnson (Ockley)
M Knight-Williams (Roehampton)
Knill (East Surrey)
D Knill (Ashford)
G Knill (Herefordshire Over-50s)
J Knill (Left-Handed)
J Knill (Ashford)
JN Knill (umpire)
C Knipe (Reading)
J Knipe (Herefordshire Over-50s)
NR Knipe (Lincolnshire)
RA Knipe (scorer)
RA Knipe (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Stamford School)
C Kniveton (North Warwickshire)
N Kniveton (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
R Kniveton (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Ticknall)
RC Kniveton (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
W Kniveton (Stanley)
J Knock (Women's Cricket Association)
RA Knock (Wellingborough School)
K Knockles (Rowledge Women)
HC Knoll (Dulwich College)
EH Knollys (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
HL Knollys (Highgate School)
CH Knopp (Old Bedfordians)
K Knopp (Berkshire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive