CricketArchive

England Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Kingsman (Deptford Unity)
S Kingsman-Ali (Hollingbourne Second XI)
Kingsmill (Hornchurch)
P Kingsmill (Reach)
RG Kingsmill (The Forty Club)
RGJ Kingsmill (Berkshire)
RJ Kingsmill (Surrey Colts)
RT Kingsmill (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
RT Kingsmill (The Forty Club)
TR Kingsmill (The Forty Club)
W Kingsmill (Harrow School)
W Kingsmill (Reach)
R Kingsmill Holding (The Forty Club)
H Kingsmill-Moore (Eton Ramblers)
A Kingsnorth (Valley End)
BJE Kingsnorth (Avorians, Cobham Avorians, Free Foresters Under-21s, Leeds University, Old Wellingtonians, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, Valley End)
J Kingsnorth (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
L Kingsnorth (Stoke Bruerne)
M Kingsnorth (Gore Court Second XI)
N Kingsnorth (Isham, Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI, St Crispin and Ryelands, St Crispin and Ryelands Second XI)
AF King-Stephens (Middlesex Colts)
HC King-Stephens (Bradfield College)
AT King-Stevens (Oundle School)
Kingston (umpire)
Kingston (76th Regiment)
Kingston (Worcester Nomads)
Kingston (Peterborough)
Kingston (Kings Norton)
Kingston (Charterhouse School)
Kingston (North Derbyshire Colts)
Kingston (Bedford Modern School)
Kingston (Archdales)
Kingston (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
Kingston (Royal Armoured Corps)
Kingston (Northampton Saints)
A Kingston (scorer)
A Kingston (Walmer)
A Kingston (Old Cheltonians)
A Kingston (Longparish)
A Kingston (Gravesend Second XI)
A Kingston (Rickmansworth Royal British Legion)
AC Kingston (scorer)
AC Kingston (scorer)
B Kingston (Club Cricket Conference)
C Kingston (North Curry)
C Kingston (Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
CA Kingston (Demerara)
CMP Kingston (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
CW Kingston (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
CW Kingston (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
D Kingston (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
D Kingston (Appleton Women)
D Kingston (Longparish Second XI)
E Kingston (scorer)
Earl of Kingston (Royal Armoured Corps)
FD Kingston (Bradfield College)
FT Kingston (Cambridgeshire, South Devon)
FW Kingston (Cambridge University)
GC Kingston (Glamorgan)
GH Kingston (Northamptonshire)
GH Kingston (Revellers)
GH Kingston (Alderley Edge)
GH Kingston (Timperley)
HE Kingston (Northamptonshire)
HJ Kingston (Northamptonshire)
J Kingston (scorer)
J Kingston (The Forty Club)
J Kingston (North Maidenhead)
JP Kingston (Warwickshire)
JP Kingston
K Kingston (Gravesend Second XI)
L Kingston (Oldham)
L Kingston (Hollinwood)
LW Kingston (Essex Grammar Schools)
M Kingston (Elsecar)
M Kingston (Bramshaw, Bramshaw)
M Kingston (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
M Kingston (Beddington)
M Kingston (Wickham Bishops)
M Kingston (Wiseton)
N Kingston (Berkshire Development XI)
N Kingston (Mortimer West End, Mortimer West End Second XI)
PA Kingston (Worksop College)
R Kingston (Minster)
R Kingston (North Maidenhead)
RR Kingston (Royal Army Service Corps B Company)
RV Kingston (SD O'Brien's XI)
S Kingston (Old Dunstonians)
S Kingston (Finchampstead)
SC Kingston (Berkshire, Berkshire Bantams, Berkshire Cricket Association)
SW Kingston (Gidea Park and Romford)
T Kingston (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
T Kingston (Trowbridge)
T Kingston (Beechen Cliff School)
T Kingston (Bradfield College)
T Kingston (Bedfordshire)
T Kingston (Bledlow Village)
W Kingston (Bold Dragoon)
WH Kingston (Gentlemen, Northamptonshire)
WJ Kingston (St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
WP Kingston (Northamptonshire)
WT Kingston (St Marylebone ARP, St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
PW Kingston-Davey (umpire)
P Kingston-Davy (umpire)
Kingstone (Balsall Heath Alliance)
ASK Kingstone (Leicestershire Women, Northamptonshire Women)
D Kingstone (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
DJ Kingstone (Bedford Modern School)
J Kingstone (Hurst)
JH Kingstone (Berkshire)
M Kingstone (Elsecar)
MG Kingston-Jones (Highgate School)
Kingswell (umpire)
Kingswill (22nd Reserve Infantry Brigade)
Kingswood (Oakham School)
Kingswood (Oakham School Second XI)
D Kingswood (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
WH Kingswood (Old Oakhamians)
B Kingsworth (Old Wellingtonians)
Kington (Boston)
Kington (Bath)
AE Kington (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
C Kington (I Zingari)
J Kington (Belper Amateurs)
WMN Kington (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gloucestershire, Manchester)
King-Turner (London and District Women)
CJ King Turner (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
CJ King-Turner (Gloucestershire)
CJ King-Turner (Free Foresters)
CJ King-Turner (Blackheath)
EJ King-Turner (Blackheath)
J Kingwell (Hampset)
R Kingwell (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
S Kingwell (Bath)
S Kingwell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Kingwell (Biddestone)
Kingwill (Clayesmore School)
DA Kininmonth (Sedbergh School)
PW Kininmonth (Sedbergh School)
D Kininmouth (Sedbergh School)
W Kinkaid (scorer)
RC Kinkead-Weekes (Middlesex, Oxford University)
A Kinleside (Uppingham School)
R Kinleside (Uppingham School)
B Kinloch (Stoke Bruerne)
D Kinloch (Bolton School)
DA Kinloch (Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Household Brigade)
G Kinloch (Charterhouse School)
H Kinloch (Liverpool)
HA Kinloch (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
MW Kinloch (Bath Clergy)
REB Kinloch (Epsom College)
C Kinloch-Cooke (Brighton College)
Kinlock (Eton Ramblers)
A Kinlock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Kinlock (Guards Club)
D Kinlock (Eton Ramblers)
Kinman (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Kinman (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
J Kinman (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
N Kinman (Wales Over-60s)
A Kinmond (Solihull School)
JC Kinmond (Leamington)
M Kinmond (Northumberland Under-17s)
G Kinn (Cambridge Town Club)
D Kinnair (Ward End Unity)
P Kinnair (Blyth)
Kinnaird (Derby Trinity)
AG Kinnaird (King's School, Canterbury)
DJW Kinnaird (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
F Kinnaird (Pepita Opera Company)
G Kinnaird (The Forty Club)
H Kinnaird (Windsor Garrison)
J Kinnaird (Retford Second XI)
L Kinnaird (Eton Ramblers)
B Kinnar (umpire)
Kinnard (Scarborough)
H Kinnard (First Battalion Grenadier Guards)
Kinnear (The Leys School)
A Kinnear (Aspenden)
B Kinnear (Southampton Travellers)
C Kinnear (The Mote Second XI)
CA Kinnear (Liverpool)
CA Kinnear (Liverpool School)
CM Kinnear (Liverpool)
CM Kinnear (Liverpool)
CM Kinnear (Dingle)
G Kinnear (Mears Ashby)
L Kinnear (Hartley Hornets Women)
R Kinnear (umpire, scorer)
Kinneir (Stratford-upon-Avon)
AC Kinneir (Corsham, Wiltshire)
S Kinneir (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
WH Kinneir (Wiltshire)
J Kinnell (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
J Kinnelly (Sonning Second XI)
H Kinnement (East Grinstead Second XI)
B Kinner (umpire)
CA Kinner (Liverpool)
D Kinner (Slinfold)
K Kinner (Horsham Women)
P Kinner (Normandy)
P Kinner (Ryde School)
P Kinner (Cove)
R Kinner (umpire)
R Kinner (umpire)
R Kinner (The Forty Club)
D Kinnersley (scorer)
KC Kinnersley (Somerset)
P Kinnersley (Clifton College, Oxford University)
P Kinnersley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Kinnersley (EK Scott's XI)
PH Kinnersley (The Forty Club)
R Kinnersley (umpire)
R kinnes (Albury)
J Kinney (Higham Ferrers Town)
M Kinney (Shropshire Under-14s)
S Kinney (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
Kinnier (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Kinnier (Westcliff-on-Sea)
WH Kinnier (Cheltenham College)
J Kinnington (Trent College)
D Kinninmonth (AR Crooke's XI)
DA Kinninmonth (Birkenhead Park)
DA Kinninmonth (Northern)
DA Kinninmonth (Oxton)
DA Kinninmonth (JM Barrell's XI)
J Kinninmonth (Birkenhead Park)
O Kinnis (Albury)
R Kinnis (Albury)
Kinnison (Langdale Hall)
RCA Kinnison (Harrow School)
D Kino (Oxford University)
I Kinrade (South Hampstead)
I Kinrade (Taplow)
W Kinrade (Bootle)
Kinross (Old Mosleians)
AD Kinross (Authors)
Kinsell (Trent College)
Kinsell (Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
M Kinsell (Bewdley Second XI)
Kinsella (Moseley Ashfield)
Kinsella (Beaumont College)
Kinsella (Cadnam Second XI)
Kinsella (Cadnam)
Kinsella (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
C Kinsella (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
D Kinsella (Moseley Ashfield)
D Kinsella (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
D Kinsella (Four Oaks Saints Women)
DJ Kinsella (Hightown)
F Kinsella (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
F Kinsella (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
FG Kinsella (Erdington Nomads)
G Kinsella (Benwell Hill, Moseley Ashfield)
G Kinsella (Moseley Ashfield)
G Kinsella (Moseley Ashfield)
J Kinsella (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
J Kinsella (Tonge)
J Kinsella (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
M Kinsella (Blunham)
M Kinsella (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
P Kinsella (Stacksteads Second XI)
R Kinsella (The Stoics)
R Kinsella (Surrey Cricket League)
S Kinsella (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
A Kinselle (Trent College)
AC Kinselle (scorer)
SJ Kinselle (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
Kinsey (Bournemouth)
Kinsey (Cheshire Yeoman)
Kinsey (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Kinsey (Wirral Schools)
A Kinsey (Irby)
A Kinsey (Birkenhead Park)
A Kinsey (Herefordshire Over-50s)
A Kinsey (scorer)
A Kinsey (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
AT Kinsey (Bristol Grammar School)
B Kinsey (Cheadle)
B Kinsey (Baildon, Baildon Second XI, Yeadon)
B Kinsey (Morley Second XI)
C Kinsey (Glamorgan Second XI)
C Kinsey (Cound)
CJM Kinsey (Solihull School)
D Kinsey (Kirby Muxloe)
E Kinsey (Shirley)
G Kinsey (umpire)
G Kinsey (Shrewton Third XI)
G Kinsey (Irby)
G Kinsey (Sneyd Colliery)
G Kinsey (Bristol)
G Kinsey (Old Cliftonians)
G Kinsey (Old Dauntseians)
J Kinsey (Glamorgan Club and Ground, Glamorgan Colts)
J Kinsey (Surrey Under-13s)
J Kinsey (umpire)
J Kinsey (Old Silhillians)
J Kinsey (Bishop's Castle)
J Kinsey (umpire)
J Kinsey (umpire)
JD Kinsey (Solihull School)
M Kinsey (Kirby Muxloe)
N Kinsey
O Kinsey (Shrewton Third XI)
R Kinsey (Shropshire Over-50s)
R Kinsey (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
R Kinsey (Kirby Muxloe)
R Kinsey (umpire)
RG Kinsey (Wrekin College)
RSM Kinsey (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
S Kinsey (Cockfosters)
T Kinsey (Knutsford)
W Kinsey (Worksop College)
J Kinsler (Radcliffe)
D kINSLEY (Kirby Muxloe)
F Kinsley (Sunbury)
J Kinsley (Sunbury)
R Kinsley (Kirby Muxloe)
T Kinsley (Sunbury)
E Kinsman (Ashford Women, Orpington Nomads Women)
WG Kinsman (Glamorgan Colts)
WI Kinsman (Public Schools)
C Kinson (Tamworth Second XI)
CP Kinson (Tamworth)
CP Kinson (Wilnecote)
G Kinson (Tamworth)
I Kinson (The Forty Club)
J Kinson (Erdington)
M Kinson (Brewood)
M Kinson (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI, Water Orton Third XI)
S Kinson (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
J Kinstler (Old Tiffinians)
R Kinton (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
R Kinton (Trent College)
RK Kinton (The Forty Club)
RK Kinton (Cropston)
R Kintu (Nomads)
H Kinuthia (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
HVG Kinvig (Peterhouse College, Cambridge)
Kipatrick (South Wilts Third XI)
A Kipling (Irchester)
C Kipling (Barton Town)
J Kipling (Hampshire Hogs)
K Kipling (Ashton-under-Lyne, Saddleworth and District Cricket League Colts)
S Kipling (Ashton-under-Lyne)
W Kipling (Sherborne Pilgrims)
A Kippax (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
C Kippax (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
CRG Kippax (Cumberland)
FA Kippax (Burnley)
FP Kippax (Burnley)
H Kippax (Craven Gentlemen)
HG Kippax (Craven Gentlemen, Yorkshire Second XI)
J Kippax (scorer)
J Kippax (Burnley Third XI)
J Kippax (Lancashire XI)
John Kippax jun (Burnley Rangers)
John Kippax sen (Burnley Rangers)
M Kippax (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
M Kippax (Withnell Fold)
M Kippax (Kingsclere)
P Kippax (Craven Gentlemen)
P Kippax (The Forty Club)
P Kippax (The Forty Club)
PJ Kippax (Durham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties East, Northumberland, Yorkshire)
PJ Kippax (Bedford Modern School)
SAJ Kippax (Cumberland)
WS Kippax (Bedford Modern School)
WS Kippax (Craven Gentlemen)
J Kippax-Maton (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
J Kippax-Maton (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
J Kippax-Maton (King's School, Ely)
C Kippen (Beddington)
J Kipper (Burnley)
W Kipping (Brixton Club)
Kips (Kent)
Kiram (Solihull)
Kiran (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
DSV Kiran (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
H Kiran (Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
R Kiran (Harrow Town)
S Kiran (Desborough Town)
Kiran2 (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
Kiran Singh (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
Kiranvir (Solihull)
Kirarigan (Solihull)
R Kirbeck (Stock Exchange)
Kirbell (Swaffham)
F Kirbell (Surrey County School)
Kirby (R Parry's XI)
Kirby (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Kirby (Durham Light Infantry)
Kirby (Brierley Hill Second XI)
Kirby (Kings Norton)
Kirby (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Kirby (Windsor Garrison)
Kirby (Forest Wagtails)
Kirby (Yardley)
Kirby (Cranleigh)
Kirby (Birmingham Post Office)
Kirby (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Kirby (Old Oakhamians)
Kirby (Burghley Park)
Kirby (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
Kirby (Walsall YMF)
Kirby (Highbury Park School)
Kirby (University College Women)
Kirby (Dukesmead Women)
Kirby (Repton School Second XI, Repton Second XI)
Kirby (Horley)
Kirby (St Dunstan's College)
Kirby (Kent Nomads Women)
A Kirby (Hull and YPI)
A Kirby (scorer)
A Kirby (Widnes)
A Kirby (Yorkshire Academy)
A Kirby (umpire)
A Kirby (Warrington)
A Kirby (Luckett)
A Kirby (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
A Kirby (Ratcliffe College)
A Kirby (Hull)
A Kirby (Saltash Town)
A Kirby (Bidbury)
A Kirby (The Forty Club)
AD Kirby (Haileybury College, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
AF Kirby (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
AF Kirby (Notts Amateurs)
AJ Kirby (Southport)
AM Kirby (Hardye's School)
AO Kirby (Bradfield College)
B Kirby (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
B Kirby (Kettering)
B Kirby (North Kent Cricket League)
B Kirby (Hull and YPI)
B Kirby (scorer)
B Kirby (umpire)
B Kirby (West End (Esher))
B Kirby (Maresfield)
Ben Kirby (Hull and YPI)
Ben Kirby (Hull)
Bob Kirby (Hull and YPI)
Bob Kirby (Hull)
BG Kirby (Dorset Rangers)
BG Kirby (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment)
C Kirby (Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
C Kirby (Netherseal)
C Kirby (Warrington, Widnes)
C Kirby (Wombourne, Wombourne Second XI)
C Kirby (Battersea)
C Kirby (Stansted)
C Kirby (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
C Kirby (St George's Guild)
C Kirby (Sarisbury Athletic)
CA Kirby (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
CD Kirby (Orrell Red Triangle)
CF Kirby (Formby)
CHD Kirby (Wellington College)
CJ Kirby (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Kirby (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Leicestershire)
D Kirby (Monton and Weaste)
D Kirby (Old Dunstonians)
D Kirby (Market Deeping)
D Kirby (Marton, Marton Second XI)
D Kirby (Sefton Park)
D Kirby (umpire)
D Kirby (scorer, umpire)
D Kirby (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
D Kirby (Old Peterites)
D Kirby (Horley)
D Kirby (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
D Kirby (Market Harborough)
D Kirby (St Peter's School, York)
D Kirby (Durham Over-50s)
D Kirby (York Wanderers)
DG Kirby (United London Banks)
DG Kirby (Dorset Rangers)
DP Kirby (umpire)
E Kirby (Shenfield)
E Kirby (Stand, Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
E Kirby (Hockley Heath)
E Kirby (New Milton)
E Kirby (Hythe Second XI)
EFJ Kirby (Cheshire, Liverpool and District)
F Kirby (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
F Kirby (Birkenhead Park)
F Kirby (Ewelme)
F Kirby (scorer)
F Kirby (Stansted)
F Kirby (Notts Amateurs)
F Kirby (HJ Pallett's XI)
FAM Kirby (Sefton)
FC Kirby (Formby)
FD Kirby (Bedford Modern School)
FG Kirby (Formby)
FJ Kirby (Birkenhead Park)
FJ Kirby (Neston)
FJ Kirby (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
FJ Kirby (Neston)
FJF Kirby (Leicester)
G Kirby (Swadlincote Colliery)
G Kirby (Littleton)
G Kirby (Evesham)
G Kirby (East Lancashire Wanderers)
GNG Kirby (South, Surrey)
GO Kirby (Bradfield College)
H Kirby (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Kirby (Moor Park)
H Kirby (Stansted)
HC Kirby (Derby School)
HL Kirby (umpire)
HR Kirby (Sussex)
HR Kirby (Mayfield)
HT Kirby (Ministry of Health Provincial Staff)
I kirby (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
J Kirby (Cheshire)
J Kirby (Luton Town)
J Kirby (umpire)
J Kirby (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
J Kirby (Cumberland Juniors)
J Kirby (The Forty Club)
J Kirby (Handsworth Women)
J Kirby (Cheshire)
J Kirby (Newbold Verdon)
J Kirby (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
J Kirby (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
J Kirby (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
J Kirby (Durham Light Infantry)
J Kirby (Shinfield Second XI)
J Kirby (Bracknell)
J Kirby (Sidmouth)
J Kirby (Hereford Cathedral School)
J Kirby (Bank of England)
JA Kirby (St Peter's School, York)
JA Kirby (Old Peterites)
JB Kirby (All Saints' School, Bloxham North of the Thames, E Collins' XI)
JD Kirby (Bedford Modern School)
JE Kirby (Gentlemen of Liverpool)
JEW Kirby (Oxford University)
JEW Kirby (Ampleforth College)
JH Kirby (East Lancashire Wanderers)
JL Kirby (St Peter's School, York)
JP Kirby (Denstone College)
L Kirby (Dorset A, Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-17s)
L Kirby (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
L Kirby (Minehead Women)
L Kirby (South Newton)
L Kirby (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
L Kirby (Dukesmead Women)
M Kirby (scorer)
M Kirby (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
M Kirby (scorer)
M Kirby (Orrell Red Triangle)
M Kirby (Sedgefield Second XI)
MB Kirby (Eastern Counties)
N Kirby (RACS)
N Kirby (Old Dunstonians)
N Kirby (Erdington House)
N Kirby (Bickley Park Second XI)
N Kirby (St Dunstan's College)
N Kirby (Bromley)
O Kirby (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
OJ Kirby (Southport)
P Kirby (Pembrokeshire Colts)
P Kirby (Buckhurst Hill)
P Kirby (Stanmore)
P Kirby (Old Chelmsfordians)
P Kirby (Littleton )
P Kirby (umpire)
P Kirby (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
P Kirby (umpire)
PB Kirby (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment)
PJ Kirby (Dean Close School)
R Kirby (Hull and YPI)
R Kirby (Gateshead Fell)
R Kirby (Northallerton)
R Kirby (Chipping)
R Kirby (umpire)
R Kirby (Wellow and Plaitford)
R Kirby (Shooters Hill Second XI)
R Kirby (Oxford Downs)
R Kirby (Northallerton Second XI)
RA Kirby (scorer)
RC Kirby (East Lancashire)
RE Kirby (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association)
RF Kirby (Durham School)
RF Kirby (Free Foresters)
RF Kirby (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
RJ Kirby (St Peter's School, York)
RW Kirby (York)
S Kirby (Monton and Weaste)
S Kirby (Kibworth)
S Kirby (scorer)
S Kirby (Heywood)
S Kirby (Lansdown)
S Kirby (scorer)
S Kirby (Minehead Women)
S Kirby (South Newton)
S Kirby (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Third XI)
S Kirby (Martley)
S Kirby (Standard Second XI)
S Kirby (Cookley)
S Kirby (Marton Second XI)
S Kirby (Old Bristolians Westbury)
S Kirby (Frocester)
S Kirby (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
SF Kirby (Birkenhead Park)
SP Kirby (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, Yorkshire)
T Kirby (umpire)
T Kirby (Preston Ramblers)
T Kirby (Lord North's XI)
T Kirby (King's School, Rochester)
T Kirby (umpire)
T Kirby (Northampton Saints Second XI)
TA Kirby (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
V Kirby (Minehead Women)
VT Kirby (Clergy of the District)
W Kirby (Wiltshire)
W Kirby (Bradford)
W Kirby (Birmingham Messiah)
W Kirby (Robin Hood)
W Kirby (Nottinghamshire Next XV)
W Kirby (Hymers College, Hull)
W Kirby (Burbage)
WA Kirby (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
WD Kirby (Trentham Park)
WL Kirby (Charterhouse School)
WR Kirby (Charterhouse School)
WW Kirby (Newton College)
M Kirby-Davies (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
M Kirby-Davis (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
H Kirby-Jones (Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Kirby-Tibbetts (Walsall Second XI)
Kircaldie (Incogniti)
JB Kirch (Culford School)
PN Kirch (Tonbridge School)
R Kirchel (Esso Fawley)
A Kirchelew (The Forty Club)
F Kirchner (The Stoics)
F Kirchner (Stowe Templars)
GG Kirchner (St Swithin's)
T Kirchoff-Sleet (Wilnecote)
M Kirck (Leicester Ivanhoe)
D Kiriella (Norton Oakes)
Kirk (umpire)
Kirk (Derbyshire)
Kirk (Ilkeston)
Kirk (Peckham)
Kirk (Springfield)
Kirk (Dawlish)
Kirk (Anti-Aircraft XI)
Kirk (Lord Hawke's XI)
Kirk (Trent College)
Kirk (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
Kirk (Harland and Wolff)
Kirk (Hedon)
Kirk (Harland and Wolff)
Kirk (Cadnam Second XI)
Kirk (Liverpool)
Kirk (Nutbrook)
A Kirk (Driffield Town)
A Kirk (Chester Boughton Hall)
A Kirk (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
A Kirk (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
A Kirk (Bewdley Third XI)
A Kirk (Kimbolton School)
A Kirk (Horley)
A Kirk (Driffield)
A Kirk (Loughborough Grammar School)
A Kirk (Burton Latimer Second XI)
AR Kirk (Chapman's House, Oakham School, Oakham School)
AR Kirk (Oakham School)
AT Kirk (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
B Kirk (University of London, Winchmore Hill)
B Kirk (Reading)
B Kirk (Clifton Village)
B Kirk (umpire)
B Kirk (Bishops Lydeard)
B Kirk (Chesterfield)
B Kirk (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
B Kirk (Margate)
BT Kirk (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Kirk (Loughborough Grammar School)
D Kirk (Wiltshire)
D Kirk (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
D Kirk (umpire)
D Kirk (Ilkeston and District)
D Kirk (Upton)
D Kirk (Market Harborough)
D Kirk (Harthill)
D Kirk (Eversley Second XI)
D Kirk (Market Harborough Second XI)
E Kirk (Warwickshire)
E Kirk (Mitchell's and Butler's)
E Kirk (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
E Kirk (Leicestershire Women)
E Kirk (Coventry Craven)
EC Kirk (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Surrey)
EC Kirk (Market Harborough)
EC Kirk (London County)
EC Kirk (National Westminster Bank)
F Kirk (Denby, Denby Second XI)
F Kirk (Oakham School)
FC Kirk (Kings Heath, Utopians)
FL Kirk (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
G Kirk (Thirsk)
G Kirk (Old Hamptonians)
G Kirk (Sibton Park)
G Kirk (Olton)
G Kirk (DL Donnelly's XI)
G Kirk (scorer)
G Kirk (Sibton Park Second XI)
G Kirk (Glasshouses Women)
G Kirk (Ducklings)
G Kirk (Bramshaw )
GCJ Kirk (Old Peterites)
GM Kirk (Suffolk)
H Kirk (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
H Kirk (Derbyshire)
H Kirk (PF Warner's XI)
H Kirk (Wales Under-15s Women)
H Kirk (Derby School)
H Kirk (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
HC Kirk (umpire)
I Kirk (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
I Kirk (Barkby United)
I Kirk (New Longton Second XI)
I Kirk (Horley)
I Kirk (umpire, scorer)
I Kirk (Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
I Kirk (Barkby)
IS Kirk (Mr Ridgway's XI)
J Kirk (Woodbank Second XI)
J Kirk (Wrenthorpe)
J Kirk (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
J Kirk (Sussex Under-14s)
J Kirk (Nutbrook)
J Kirk (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Towcestrians)
J Kirk (Oakham School)
J Kirk (Oswestry, Oswestry Second XI)
J Kirk (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
J Kirk (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
J Kirk (Barkby)
J Kirk (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Kirk (Barkby United)
J Kirk (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
JL Kirk (Hurstpierpoint College)
JM Kirk (Mill Hill School)
JN Kirk (Shrivenham)
JP Kirk (Emanuel School)
K Kirk (Royal Air Force Fighter Command)
K Kirk (Free Foresters)
KS Kirk (Royal Artillery)
L Kirk (Nottinghamshire)
L Kirk (Clifton Women Second XI, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Ockbrook and Borrowash Women)
L Kirk (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
L Kirk (Nutbrook)
L Kirk (Sileby Town Women)
L Kirk (Holmesdale Women)
L Kirk (Belbroughton)
L Kirk (WF Curtis' XI)
L Kirk (Great Bentley)
LD Kirk (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea, Great Bromley, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
M Kirk (Halifax Stafford)
M Kirk (Leicester Ivanhoe)
M Kirk (Minstead, Minstead)
M Kirk (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
M Kirk (Harthill)
M Kirk (Shobrooke Park)
M Kirk (Harthill Second XI)
M Kirk (Lancashire Women)
MFR Kirk (Marylebone Cricket Club, Notts Amateurs, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
MJ Kirk (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
N Kirk (Roe Green Second XI)
O Kirk (Fleetwood Hesketh)
P Kirk (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
P Kirk (umpire)
P Kirk (Reading)
PC Kirk (Brantham)
PC Kirk (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Kirk (East Anglia Women)
R Kirk (Harrogate)
R Kirk (Reading)
R Kirk (Kimberley Institute)
R Kirk (Elsecar)
R Kirk (Sussex Martlets)
R Kirk (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
R Kirk (Henley Second XI)
R Kirk (Thongsbridge)
R Kirk (Cleethorpes)
R Kirk (York and District Senior Cricket League)
R Kirk (Cuckney Fourth XI)
RF Kirk (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
RTF Kirk (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
S Kirk (Weybridge)
S Kirk (Cadnam)
S Kirk (Winchester)
S Kirk (Farsley, Farsley Second XI)
S Kirk (Alder)
S Kirk (Cavaliers)
S Kirk (umpire)
S Kirk (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
T Kirk (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Kirk (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
T Kirk (Pitsmoor)
T Kirk (Harland and Wolff)
T Kirk (Ducklings)
T Kirk (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
TS Kirk (Dulwich Public Schools)
W Kirk (Hull)
W Kirk (Chesterfield, Derbyshire, Wirksworth)
W Kirk (Notts Forest)
W Kirk (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Kirk (Hedon Wellington)
WN Kirk (Nottinghamshire)
C Kirkaldie (The Forty Club)
L Kirkaldie (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
Kirkaldy (Wiltshire Queries)
AW Kirkaldy (Birmingham University)
J Kirkaldy (Wiltshire Queries)
S Kirkaldy (Wiltshire Queries)
A Kirkbride (Ashford Hill)
A Kirkbride (umpire)
AP Kirkbride (Charterhouse School)
D Kirkbride (Durham County Schoolboys, Durham Over-50s, Northumberland and Durham Over-60s, South Northumberland)
D Kirkbride (Northumberland Over-60s)
J Kirkbride (Tudhoe)
JW Kirkbride (Worksop College)
L Kirkbride (Birkenhead Park, Birkenhead Park Second XI)
M Kirkbride (Ashford Hill)
RB Kirkbride (Worksop College)
S Kirkbride (umpire)
Kirkbridge (Southwell Clergy)
J Kirkbright (Littleborough)
M Kirkbright (umpire)
M Kirkbright (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
S Kirkbright (umpire)
Kirkby (Kent Second XI)
Kirkby (Staffordshire)
Kirkby (Liverpool Olympus)
Kirkby (Driffield)
Kirkby (King Edward's School Birmingham Common Room)
Kirkby (Leeds Grammar School)
Kirkby (A Miller-Hallett's XI)
A Kirkby (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
A Kirkby (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
C Kirkby (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI, Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
D Kirkby (Wroxeter and Uppington)
DW Kirkby (Formby, Neston)
E Kirkby (Birmingham Gas Officials)
E Kirkby (New Milton Third XI)
EB Kirkby (umpire)
J Kirkby (Malvern)
J Kirkby (The Forty Club)
J Kirkby (Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
J Kirkby (Bracknell)
JVM Kirkby (St Albans Clergy)
JYM Kirkby (The Forty Club)
N Kirkby (Egerton Park)
P Kirkby (Morton Colliery)
P Kirkby (Old Chelmsfordians)
R Kirkby (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
R Kirkby (Wellow and Plaitford)
S Kirkby (Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
T Kirkby (Bedfordshire)
W Kirkby (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
WCF Kirkby (Egerton Park)
WD Kirkby (Aston Park, Bradford, Stoke-on-Trent)
WH Kirkby (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JAR Kirkcaldie (Public Schools)
A Kirkconnel (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
ES Kirke (Royal Artillery, Royal Engineers, St Peter's School, York)
FS Kirke (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Engineers)
G Kirke (umpire)
HA Kirke (Highgate School)
KS Kirke (Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
MA Kirke (Sherborne School)
PS Kirke (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York)
S Kirke (Farsley Second XI)
A Kirke-Smith (Bedfordshire, Huntingdonshire)
Kirkham (Dock Battalion)
Kirkham (Dock Battalion Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
A Kirkham (Woodsetts)
A Kirkham (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Kirkham (Cumbria Under-17s)
A Kirkham (Horley)
A Kirkham (Firbeck Colliery)
B Kirkham (scorer)
C Kirkham (Chichester Priory Park, Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
C Kirkham (Birmingham Civil Service)
C Kirkham (Sussex Martlets)
CJ Kirkham (Sussex Junior Martlets)
CS Kirkham (Denstone College)
D Kirkham (Derbyshire Second XI)
D Kirkham (Neston)
FW Kirkham (Malvern College Second XI)
G Kirkham (The Forty Club)
H Kirkham (Old Hill Second XI)
H Kirkham (Blackley)
H Kirkham (Timperley)
J Kirkham (Collingham)
J Kirkham (Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Kirkham (Oldham)
J Kirkham (Langford)
J Kirkham (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
J Kirkham (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers)
J Kirkham (Old Colfeians)
J Kirkham (Andover Third XI)
J Kirkham (Lechlade)
J Kirkham (Cooper, Corah and Sons)
J Kirkham (Stanton St John)
J Kirkham (The Forty Club)
J Kirkham (Blackheath)
JA Kirkham (Lincolnshire A)
JH Kirkham (Denstone College)
KM Kirkham (Tynemouth)
L Kirkham (Horley)
L Kirkham (Wishaw)
M Kirkham (Lawrence Sheriff School)
M Kirkham (Beckenham Second XI)
M Kirkham (Wishaw)
P Kirkham (Whittle-le-Woods)
P Kirkham (Horley)
P Kirkham (Iden)
P Kirkham (Horley)
PJ Kirkham (Staffordshire)
R Kirkham (Trojans)
R Kirkham (Darwen)
RW Kirkham (Shrewsbury)
RW Kirkham (New Brighton)
S Kirkham (Bootle)
S Kirkham (Skegness)
S Kirkham (Cadnam, Cadnam Sunday XI, Cadnam Third XI, Cadnam Under-15s, Cadnam Under-17s)
S Kirkham (Old Hill Second XI)
S Kirkham (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
S Kirkham (scorer)
T Kirkham (scorer)
TH Kirkham (scorer)
TL Kirkham (Bootham School)
WP Kirkham (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JD Kirkham-Brown (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Captain's XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
Kirkhan (The Leys School)
Kirkland (Lichfield)
Kirkland (Bloxwich)
Kirkland (Pershore Second XI)
Kirkland (Bournemouth School)
Kirkland (Spondon)
Kirkland (Farnham Over-40s)
A Kirkland (Derbyshire Women)
B Kirkland (Northumberland Juniors, Tynedale)
C Kirkland (Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
D Kirkland (England Under-15s)
D Kirkland (Farnham)
D Kirkland (Cricket Society)
D Kirkland (Billingshurst)
D Kirkland (Dorking)
D Kirkland (English Schools Cricket Association)
J Kirkland (Derby Women, Lullington Park Women)
K Kirkland (Marple)
M Kirkland (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Kirkland (Northumberland Juniors, Tynedale)
M Kirkland (The Forty Club)
M Kirkland (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-50s Third XI, Surrey Over-60s)
M Kirkland (Farnham Over-40s)
MR Kirkland (Clifton College)
N Kirkland (Marple)
O Kirkland (Pershore Second XI)
P Kirkland (Abbots Bromley)
PDM Kirkland (Repton School Second XI)
S Kirkland (Tamworth Second XI)
SR Kirkland (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Kirkland (Bacup)
T Kirkland (Royal Air Force)
W Kirkland (umpire)
Kirkley (umpire)
M Kirkley (Worksop)
R Kirkley (Wellow and Plaitford)
Kirkly (St John's Wood)
Kirkman (Newark)
Kirkman (Woolwich)
Kirkman (Leyland)
A Kirkman (Blackheath Paragon)
A Kirkman (South Essex)
C Kirkman (Radcliffe)
F Kirkman (Cambridge University)
F Kirkman (B Preston's XI)
F Kirkman (Rossall School)
H Kirkman (Essex)
J Kirkman (Clapton)
J Kirkman (Blackheath)
K Kirkman (Werneth)
M Kirkman (Cambridge University)
M Kirkman (Hale Barns)
P Kirkman (Whittle-le-Woods)
P Kirkman (Daisy Hill)
PJ Kirkman (Sussex Martlets)
PJ Kirkman (Old Bromsgrovians)
PJ Kirkman (Old Westminsters)
R Kirkman (Ian Fletcher's Outcasts)
R Kirkman (Civil Service)
RS Kirkman (Cambridgeshire, Lancashire Second XI, Southport and Birkdale)
RS Kirkman (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
S Kirkman (Ian Fletcher's Outcasts)
W Kirkman (Lostock Second XI)
WB Kirkman (Ramsbottom)
WR Kirkman (Ramsbottom)
Kirkpatrick (West Kent Wanderers)
Kirkpatrick (umpire)
Kirkpatrick (Peckham)
Kirkpatrick (Springfield)
Kirkpatrick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Kirkpatrick (Dawlish)
Kirkpatrick (Chiswick)
Kirkpatrick (Royal Munster Fusiliers)
Kirkpatrick (Army Pay Corps)
A Kirkpatrick (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
A Kirkpatrick (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
AN Kirkpatrick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Kirkpatrick (Thoresby Colliery)
BR Kirkpatrick (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
C Kirkpatrick (Cumbria Under-15s)
CNR Kirkpatrick (Northumberland, Wiltshire)
D Kirkpatrick (Hatfield Peverel)
D Kirk-Patrick (Hatfield Peverel)
DT Kirkpatrick (Army Pay Corps)
F Kirkpatrick (Clevedon)
G Kirkpatrick (Cumberland Juniors)
J Kirkpatrick (Gentlemen of the South)
J Kirkpatrick (Gentlemen of Kent)
J Kirkpatrick (All Muggleton)
J Kirkpatrick (Sevenoaks Vine)
J Kirkpatrick (Chatham)
J Kirkpatrick (South Essex)
J Kirkpatrick (Civil Service)
J Kirkpatrick (I Zingari)
J Kirkpatrick (Devonshire Park)
J Kirkpatrick (Gentlemen of Surrey, Surrey Club)
J Kirkpatrick (LA Shuter's XI)
J Kirkpatrick (Chislehurst)
J Kirkpatrick (Nondescripts)
K Kirkpatrick (Crompton)
L Kirkpatrick (Hartley Hornets Women)
LG Kirkpatrick (Westminster School)
N Kirkpatrick (Eton Ramblers)
N Kirkpatrick (Dorset Rangers)
NYJ Kirkpatrick (Eton College)
R Kirkpatrick (Sevenoaks Vine)
R Kirkpatrick (South Essex)
R Kirkpatrick (Crosby St Mary's)
RB Kirkpatrick (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
RCR Kirkpatrick (Marlborough College, Wiltshire)
RCR Kirkpatrick (Old Marlburians)
RH Kirkpatrick (Civil Service)
RN Kirkpatrick (New Brighton Rugby Club)
RN Kirkpatrick (New Brighton)
RN Kirkpatrick (Neston)
S Kirkpatrick (Leicestershire Second XI)
S Kirkpatrick (scorer)
TR Kirkpatrick (Hastings, Incogniti, London University, The Stoics)
W Kirkpatrick (Downside Wanderers)
W Kirkpatrick (Oughtrington)
W Kirkpatrick (Downside School)
M Kirksbright (umpire)
S Kirkshaw (umpire)
H Kirk-Smith (Blackburn Clergy)
H Kirk-Smith (Sheffield Clergy)
B Kirkup (Alnwick)
B Kirkup (umpire)
FL Kirkup (Durham School)
HT Kirkup (Durham School)
JS Kirkup (Alnwick)
K Kirkup (Cumberland Juniors)
MJ Kirkup (Culford School)
D Kirkup-Delph (Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
Kirkwood (Public Schools Wanderers)
Kirkwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Kirkwood (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
Kirkwood (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
Kirkwood (Devonshire Regiment)
Kirkwood (Dover Garrison)
A Kirkwood (Harrow)
A Kirkwood (Wollaton)
A Kirkwood (Morley, Morley Second XI)
A Kirkwood (Isham)
C Kirkwood (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Kirkwood (Old Tiffinians)
G Kirkwood (umpire)
G Kirkwood (Cryptics)
HR Kirkwood (Army)
HR Kirkwood (Army Educational Corps)
J Kirkwood (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
J Kirkwood (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
J Kirkwood (Finchampstead Fourth XI)
JH Kirkwood (University College School)
JM Kirkwood (Bromsgrove School)
K Kirkwood (North Lancashire League)
M Kirkwood (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
N Kirkwood (scorer)
N Kirkwood (Wollaton)
R Kirkwood (Gateshead Fell)
R Kirkwood (Northumberland Under-15s)
RH Kirkwood (Free Foresters)
RM Kirkwood (Emanuel School)
RM Kirkwood (United Services)
RM Kirkwood (United Services Portsmouth)
O Kirman (Alkborough Third XI)
R Kirman (Alkborough Third XI)
B Kirmen (Woodbank Second XI)
A Kirnan (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
EPW Kirne (Worksop College)
Kirnon (British Army of the Rhine)
A Kirnon (Aston Manor, Aston Unity, Smethwick)
E Kirnon (Hawks)
S Kirnon (Glamorgan)
S Kirnon (British Army of the Rhine)
Kirpal Singh (Khalsa)
JN Kirsop (Sedbergh School)
WJ Kirsop (Loughborough)
A Kirsopp (Stocksfield Women)
A Kirsopp (scorer)
P Kirsopp (Tynedale)
P Kirst (umpire)
Kirsten (Aldenham School)
C Kirsten (Dorridge)
M Kirsten (Cumnor)
Kirstie (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers Women)
P Kirten (Cricket World XI)
AJ Kirtland (Oxfordshire)
J Kirtland (JF Cooper's XI)
Kirtley
A Kirtley (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
AR Kirtley (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s)
C Kirtley (Alnwick)
DA Kirtley (Cardiff, Eastbourne, Old Cliftonians, Sussex Second XI, Wales Minor Counties)
G Kirtley (Freiston Leake and Leverton)
J Kirtley (Durham)
J Kirtley (Ashville College)
J Kirtley (Sussex Cricket League)
JD Kirtley (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
JT Kirtley (Durham Colts)
R Kirtley (Durham Under-15s)
R Kirtley (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
RJ Kirtley (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mashonaland, Sussex)
S Kirtley (Freiston Leake and Leverton)
Kirton (6th Battalion Cheshire Regiment)
Kirton (The Forty Club)
A Kirton (Army Under-25s)
A Kirton (scorer)
A Kirton (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
B Kirton (Clitheroe Third XI)
CN Kirton (Mason College Birmingham)
D Kirton (Towcestrians)
G Kirton (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
HO Kirton (Warwickshire)
HO Kirton (Wayfarers)
HO Kirton (Dudley Wayfarers)
J Kirton (Eversley)
J Kirton (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Kirton (Ponteland)
J Kirton (Eversley Third XI)
JO Kirton (Milnrow)
JP Kirton (Millfield School)
L Kirton (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
M Kirton (Purley-on-Thames)
O Kirton (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
O Kirton (Bollington)
P Kirton (Somerset Second XI)
R Kirton (Bembridge School)
T Kirton (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
W Kirton (Blyth)
WJ Kirton (Aston Villa Football Club)
N Kiruparan (St Annes)
N Kiruparan (Clifton Village)
BR Kirwan (United Services Portsmouth)
D Kirwan (St Blazey)
E Kirwan (Twenty of the District)
EDGM Kirwan (Cambridge University)
EO Kirwan (Ampleforth College)
G Kirwan (Sussex)
G Kirwan (Brighton)
G Kirwan (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
GD Kirwan (Repton School)
H Kirwan (Cornwall)
H Kirwan (King's College, Cambridge)
J Kirwan (Essex Young Amateurs)
JC Kirwan (Rugby School Second XI)
JH Kirwan (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Kirwan (Cricket Society)
R Kirwan (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
R Kirwan (Kenilworth Second XI)
Richard Kirwan (Gentlemen of England)
Robert Kirwan (Gentlemen of Sussex)
RM Kirwan (Devon, Forest School, Upper India, Westbury, Wiltshire)
RM Kirwan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RM Kirwan (WH Laverton's XI)
S Kirwan (Durham Academy)
S Kirwan (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
EF Kirwen (Eighteen of the District)
Kirwin (Kelly College)
A Kirwin (Newton-le-Willows)
K Kirwin (Denton St Lawrence)
M Kirwin (Bootle)
N Kirwin (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
N Kirwin (South Kelsey)
P Kirwin (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Kirwin (South Kelsey)
S Kirwin (Denton St Lawrence)
S Kirwin (Glossop)
SJ Kirwin (Cheshire, Club Cricket Conference, Cumberland, Denton West, Denton West Second XI, Derbyshire Second XI, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Hyde, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire County League, Monton and Weaste)
C Kisby (Barrow Town, Notts Unity Casuals)
R Kisby (Saffron Walden Old Boys)
R Kisby (Everton Second XI)
G Kiscan (Cookham Dean)
C Kisco (Aldershot Fifth XI)
K Kisco (Aldershot Fifth XI)
M Kisco (Aldershot Fourth XI)
G Kishan (Shinfield Second XI)
Kishan Singh (Old Merchant Taylors)
G Kishenchand (Cumberland)
Kishif (Pak Bristolians)
A Kisiel (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
A Kisieleski (Hampshire Under-13s)
K Kisko (Aldershot Third XI)
M Kisko (Aldershot Fourth XI)
M Kiskow (Aldershot Second XI)
Adrian Kislingbury (Hambrook)
Andrew Kislingbury (Hambrook)
C Kislingbury (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
C Kislingbury (Winterbourne)
E Kislingbury (Gloucestershire Women)
Richard Kislingbury (Hambrook)
Robert Kislingbury (Hambrook)
WC Kislingbury (Rugby School)
D Kiss (Whalley)
D Kiss (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
AH Kissack (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
AM Kissack (New Brighton)
KE Kissack (Durham School, Green Howards)
B Kissane (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Sunday XI)
B Kissane (The Forty Club)
M Kissane (Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
MC Kissane (Stonyhurst College)
M Kissank (Fareham Second XI)
Kister (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
J Kistoris (Afghan Appeal XI)
T Kistruck (Hadleigh)
R Kisubi (Nomads)
Kita (Sheffield University)
GW Kita (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
G Kitada (scorer)
M Kitby (Cookley)
AP Kitcat (Bradfield College)
EGD Kitcat (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
HDP Kitcat (Marlborough College)
J Kitcat (Bradfield College)
J Kitcat (Flycatchers)
SAP Kitcat (Gentlemen, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
WP Kitcat (St Edward's School, Oxford)
A Kitch (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
H Kitch (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
L Kitch (Bridgwater, Somerset Under-15s)
Kitchen (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Kitchen (Egerton Park)
Kitchen (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Kitchen (East Midlands Women Second XI)
Kitchen (Woodbank Second XI)
Kitchen (Manchester Grammar School)
Kitchen (Hythe and Dibden)
Kitchen (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Kitchen (Coleshill)
Kitchen (Army Pay Corps)
Kitchen (Liverpool College)
Kitchen (Royal Army Service Corps)
Kitchen (Canford School)
Kitchen (Somerset Stragglers)
Kitchen (Curdworth)
A Kitchen (Philadelphia)
A Kitchen (Durham Under-14s)
A Kitchen (Collingham)
A Kitchen (umpire)
A Kitchen (Old Down)
A Kitchen (Wavertree)
A Kitchen (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
A Kitchen (GA Morgan's XI)
AFC Kitchen (Devon)
AM Kitchen (Army Women, Cambridge University Women, Combined Services Women, Women's Cricket Association, Women's Royal Army Corps)
AP Kitchen (The Forty Club)
B Kitchen (Hythe and Dibden)
B Kitchen (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
B Kitchen (Mobberley)
BW Kitchen (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
C Kitchen (Cambridge Granta)
C Kitchen (Allhallows School)
C Kitchen (Somerset Stragglers)
D Kitchen (United Services Portsmouth)
D Kitchen (Liverpool University)
D Kitchen (Hythe and Dibden)
D Kitchen (Whalley)
D Kitchen (Warwick School)
D Kitchen (Salesbury Second XI)
EE Kitchen (Birkenhead School)
EN Kitchen (Birkenhead School)
F Kitchen (Cumberland)
F Kitchen (Liverpool University)
FD Kitchen (Liverpool)
FD Kitchen (Liverpool College)
FP Kitchen (Old Peterites)
G Kitchen (Hyde Women)
G Kitchen (Gosport Borough Second XI)
G Kitchen (Brighouse Second XI)
G Kitchen (Brighouse Second XI)
G Kitchen (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
G Kitchen (scorer)
G Kitchen (Oakwood Hill)
G Kitchen (Gosport and Fareham)
GS Kitchen (umpire)
GW Kitchen (Bootle)
H Kitchen (Egerton Park)
H Kitchen (Old Down)
H Kitchen (Keynsham)
HJ Kitchen (Haileybury College)
HR Kitchen (Formby, Sefton)
I Kitchen (Goldsithney)
J Kitchen (Colne)
J Kitchen (Lincolnshire)
J Kitchen (Troon)
J Kitchen (Beacon)
J Kitchen (Liverpool)
J Kitchen (Oulton)
J Kitchen (Cornwall Under-14s)
JE Kitchen (The Rest)
JG Kitchen (Marlborough College Next XXII)
K Kitchen (scorer)
K Kitchen (Broughton Fourth XI, Broughton Third XI)
L Kitchen (scorer)
M Kitchen (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
M Kitchen (scorer)
M Kitchen (Heywood)
M Kitchen (Colston's Collegiate School)
MJ Kitchen (Somerset)
N Kitchen (Liverpool College)
P Kitchen (The Forty Club)
R Kitchen (Hatfield Peverel)
R Kitchen (umpire)
R Kitchen (scorer)
R Kitchen (Carnforth)
R Kitchen (umpire)
R Kitchen (Canford Cygnets)
RT Kitchen (Willaston School)
RT Kitchen (Frogs)
S Kitchen (Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s)
S Kitchen (Troon)
S Kitchen (Troon)
S Kitchen (scorer)
S Kitchen (Orpington Women)
S Kitchen (Army Women)
SE Kitchen (A Woods' XI)
SL Kitchen (Women's Cricket Association, Women's Royal Army Corps)
ST Kitchen (Rydal Penrhos School)
T Kitchen (Huddersfield)
T Kitchen (Troon)
T Kitchen (Beacon, Goldsithney)
T Kitchen (Beacon)
T Kitchen (Liverpool University)
W Kitchen (Harborne, Stone)
W Kitchen (Little Stoke)
W Kitchen (Blackburn Licensed Victuallers)
W Kitchen (Teversal)
W Kitchen (Stone SP)
W Kitchen (Teversal Second XI)
Z Kitchen (Didsbury Women, Hyde Women, Stalybridge St Pauls Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive