|
Kennel |
(Horsforth Third XI) |
|
N Kennel |
(Tenterden) |
|
A Kennell |
(Kenilworth) |
|
D Kennell |
(Portchester) |
|
D Kennell |
(Portchester Third XI) |
|
J Kennell |
(Locksbottom) |
|
M Kennell |
(Tenterden) |
|
N Kennell |
(Tenterden) |
|
N Kennell |
(Tenterden Second XI) |
|
R Kennell |
(Old Brockfordians) |
|
Kennelly |
(Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association) |
|
Kennely |
(Royal Logistic Corps) |
|
Kennely |
(Sonning Second XI) |
|
J Kenneoy |
(Hurlingham Club) |
|
J Kenner |
(Bembridge School) |
|
P Kenner |
(Bembridge School) |
|
J Kennerdy |
(Oakham) |
|
Kennerley |
(Army XI) |
|
A Kennerley |
(Kidsgrove) |
|
AW Kennerley |
(Norton) |
|
M Kennerley |
(Hammerwich) |
|
M Kennerley |
(The Forty Club) |
|
MS Kennerley |
(Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-18s) |
|
P Kennerley |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Kennerley |
(Army Air Corps) |
|
R Kennerley |
(Clitheroe Third XI) |
|
R Kennerley |
(Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI) |
|
RGM Kennerley-Rumford |
(Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
RH Kennerley-Rumford |
(Wandering Minstrels) |
|
S Kennerley-Walters |
(Aston Women) |
|
R Kennerly |
(Army Air Corps) |
|
L Kennerson |
(Etwall) |
|
L Kennerson |
(Winshill) |
|
Kennet |
(Rickmansworth) |
|
C Kennet |
(Dartford Grammar School) |
|
N Kennet |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
S Kennet |
(Yateley) |
|
S Kennet |
(Bournemouth University) |
|
A Kenneth |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s) |
|
A Kenneth |
(Quorn) |
|
P Kenneth |
(umpire) |
|
Kennett |
(East Kent) |
|
Kennett |
(Layer de la Haye) |
|
Kennett |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
Kennett |
(Mrs King-Turner's XI) |
|
B Kennett |
(Essex Young Amateurs) |
|
B Kennett |
(umpire) |
|
B Kennett |
(scorer) |
|
B Kennett |
(umpire) |
|
BD Kennett |
(Forest School) |
|
BD Kennett |
(Old Foresters) |
|
C Kennett |
(umpire) |
|
C Kennett |
(Middlesex Regiment) |
|
C Kennett |
(Dartford Grammar School) |
|
CL Kennett |
(Middlesex Colts) |
|
D Kennett |
(Walmer) |
|
D Kennett |
(Steyning) |
|
E Kennett |
(Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI) |
|
EG Kennett |
(RNE College) |
|
F Kennett |
(Seaford Residents) |
|
F Kennett |
(Honor Oak) |
|
F Kennett |
(Upton Park Club) |
|
G Kennett |
(Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s) |
|
G Kennett |
(Rodmersham) |
|
G Kennett |
(Bapchild Second XI) |
|
G Kennett |
(Gore Court) |
|
HA Kennett |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
HJ Kennett |
(Frinton-on-Sea) |
|
K Kennett |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
L Kennett |
(Frensham Fourth XI, Frensham Third XI) |
|
n Kennett |
(Ketton) |
|
N Kennett |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
O Kennett |
(Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s) |
|
O Kennett |
(Sutton) |
|
O Kennett |
(Surrey Under-9s) |
|
R Kennett |
(Bapchild) |
|
R Kennett |
(Belvedere) |
|
R Kennett |
(Dudley Wayfarers) |
|
S Kennett |
(Ashford Town, Old Stacians) |
|
S Kennett |
(Yateley Under-17s) |
|
S Kennett |
(Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI) |
|
S Kennett |
(Yateley) |
|
S Kennett |
(Bashley (Rydal)) |
|
S Kennett |
(Sparsholt) |
|
SS Kennett |
(Berkshire Women, Kent Women) |
|
T Kennett |
(Wig and Pen Club) |
|
T Kennett |
(Upton Park Club) |
|
W Kennett |
(Honor Oak) |
|
W Kennett |
(Middlesex Regiment) |
|
W Kennett |
(Tunbridge Wells Second XI) |
|
B Kennewell |
(Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Newark Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI) |
|
B Kennewell |
(Newark) |
|
M Kennewell |
(Newark) |
|
S Kennewell |
(Newark Ransome and Marles) |
|
S Kennewell |
(Newark) |
|
Kenney |
(Chatham) |
|
Kenney |
(Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College) |
|
Kenney |
(AL Majendie's XI) |
|
A Kenney |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
AR Kenney |
(Free Foresters, Warwickshire) |
|
B Kenney |
(Pyrford) |
|
C Kenney |
(Brigg Town Third XI) |
|
D Kenney |
(Loughborough Grammar School) |
|
D Kenney |
(King's School, Canterbury) |
|
D Kenney |
(Warwick School) |
|
EM Kenney |
(Oxford University) |
|
F Kenney |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
F Kenney |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
F Kenney |
(Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
G Kenney |
(Cumberland, Cumberland Motor Services, Whitehaven, Workington) |
|
H Kenney |
(Rowledge Women) |
|
H Kenney |
(Beaumont College) |
|
JE Kenney |
(Whalley) |
|
M Kenney |
(Royal Air Force Luffenham) |
|
N Kenney |
(Free Foresters) |
|
P Kenney |
(Outcasts Midweek XI) |
|
R Kenney |
(Reading) |
|
R Kenney |
(Gentlemen of Staffordshire) |
|
R Kenney |
(Courtaulds) |
|
R Kenney |
(Wigston Town) |
|
R Kenney |
(Alford) |
|
R Kenney |
(Alford Second XI) |
|
S Kenney |
(Kirby Muxloe) |
|
AE Kenney-Herbert |
(Balliol College, Oxford) |
|
HP Kenney-Herbert |
(Highway Spartans, Loughborough Carillon) |
|
RJ Kenney-Herbert |
(Highway Second XI) |
|
W Kenney-Herbert |
(Bedworth, Highway) |
|
AC Kenniar |
(Corsham) |
|
G Kennie |
(Yorkshire) |
|
D Kennifthy |
(Aldershot Second XI) |
|
D Kenning |
(March Town) |
|
D Kenning |
(Packington) |
|
D Kenning |
(Wilnecote) |
|
G Kenning |
(Hunningham) |
|
H Kenning |
(Brigg Town Second XI) |
|
J Kenning |
(Hunningham) |
|
L Kenning |
(Thornaby) |
|
L Kenning |
(Thornaby Second XI) |
|
L Kenning |
(Maltby Second XI) |
|
L Kenning |
(Billingham Synthonia) |
|
R Kenning |
(Wedgwood) |
|
R Kenning |
(Meir Heath and Wedgwood) |
|
WL Kenning |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
A Kenningham |
(Nondescripts) |
|
ADL Kenningham |
(Oxford University) |
|
J Kenningham |
(Reed's School) |
|
Kenningly |
(New Cross Albion) |
|
Kennington |
(Broughton) |
|
A Kennington |
(Nondescripts) |
|
B Kennington |
(The Forty Club) |
|
DA Kennington |
(Christ's College, Cambridge) |
|
FB Kennington |
(Cranleigh School) |
|
H Kennington |
(Birch Coppice) |
|
J Kennington |
(Kent Second XI, Tonbridge School) |
|
J Kennington |
(Haslemere) |
|
J Kennington |
(PC Bryant's XI) |
|
MM Kennington |
(Canford School) |
|
MR Kennington |
(scorer) |
|
P Kennington |
(Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
P Kennington |
(Bishop Vesey's Grammar School) |
|
P Kennington |
(Sutton Coldfield) |
|
S Kennington |
(Tonbridge School) |
|
S Kennington |
(scorer) |
|
T Kennington |
(West Kent) |
|
T Kennington |
(Brigg Town Second XI) |
|
WD Kennington |
(Uppingham School) |
|
Kennington2 |
(Sutton Coldfield Second XI) |
|
A Kennion |
(Rugby School) |
|
R Kennion |
(Birmingham Press) |
|
R Kennion |
(Hornsey) |
|
WR Kennion |
(Wellington College) |
|
Kennis |
(Purton) |
|
C Kennis |
(Malden Wanderers) |
|
G Kennis |
(Malden Wanderers) |
|
GJ Kennis |
(Somerset, Surrey) |
|
Kennnard |
(Wheathampstead) |
|
J Kennon |
(BOCC) |
|
NS Kennon |
(Norfolk) |
|
S Kennon |
(scorer) |
|
F Kennsey |
(Enfield) |
|
Kenny |
(Royal Army Ordnance Corps) |
|
Kenny |
(Bolton) |
|
Kenny |
(The Oratory School) |
|
Kenny |
(12th Regiment) |
|
Kenny |
(Walsham) |
|
Kenny |
(Cotton College) |
|
Kenny |
(University of Southampton Second XI) |
|
Kenny |
(Portsmouth Enterprise) |
|
Kenny |
(Ombersley) |
|
Kenny |
(Royal Armoured Corps) |
|
Kenny |
(Heaton Mersey Second XI) |
|
Kenny |
(Winchmore Hill Second XI) |
|
Kenny |
(Mount St Mary's College) |
|
Kenny |
(Ulverston) |
|
Kenny |
(2nd Battalion 60th Rifles Non-Commissioned Officers) |
|
Kenny |
(12th Lancers) |
|
A Kenny |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
A Kenny |
(Bignall End) |
|
A Kenny |
(scorer) |
|
B Kenny |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
B Kenny |
(Bradfield College) |
|
B Kenny |
(Brentwood) |
|
BLG Kenny |
(Royal Armoured Corps, Sandhurst Wanderers) |
|
BM Kenny |
(1st Battalion The Queen's Regiment, 1st Battalion The Queen's Regiment Officers, The Oratory School) |
|
C Kenny |
(Knowle and Dorridge) |
|
C Kenny |
(Faversham Grammar School) |
|
C Kenny |
(Moseley) |
|
C Kenny |
(Solihull Blossomfield) |
|
C Kenny |
(Brigg Town) |
|
CJ Kenny |
(Peterhouse, Cambridge) |
|
CJM Kenny |
(Cambridge University, Essex, Free Foresters) |
|
D Kenny |
(Kenilworth) |
|
D Kenny |
(Glossop Second XI) |
|
D Kenny |
(Thornham Second XI) |
|
D Kenny |
(Loughborough Grammar School) |
|
D Kenny |
(Heywood) |
|
E Kenny |
(Royal Military College Sandhurst) |
|
E Kenny |
(Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s) |
|
E Kenny |
(Malmesbury) |
|
E Kenny |
(The Oratory School) |
|
E Kenny |
(Goatacre) |
|
EM Kenny |
(Staffordshire Rangers) |
|
F Kenny |
(The Forty Club) |
|
F Kenny |
(Bowden) |
|
F Kenny |
(Sherborne School) |
|
G Kenny |
(Brentwood, Shepherds Bush, Turnham Green and Polytechnic) |
|
G Kenny |
(Caldy) |
|
G Kenny |
(Loughborough Town) |
|
G Kenny |
(Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University) |
|
GM Kenny |
(Harlow, Sawbridgeworth) |
|
GS Kenny |
(Cornwall) |
|
H Kenny |
(St Helens Recreation) |
|
I Kenny |
(Menheniot Looe) |
|
I Kenny |
(Elmstead Grasshoppers) |
|
J Kenny |
(Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI) |
|
J Kenny |
(Manchester) |
|
J Kenny |
(Wrea Green) |
|
J Kenny |
(Warwickshire Pilgrims) |
|
J Kenny |
(Hertfordshire Under-18s) |
|
J Kenny |
(Blackburn Home Guard) |
|
J Kenny |
(Northwood) |
|
J Kenny |
(Alne) |
|
JF Kenny |
(Winnington Park) |
|
JT Kenny |
(Actors) |
|
K Kenny |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
K Kenny |
(Whitstable) |
|
KE Kenny |
(Highgate School, Old Cholmeleians) |
|
L Kenny |
(Cumbria Women) |
|
L Kenny |
(Stand) |
|
L Kenny |
|
|
M Kenny |
(Heywood) |
|
M Kenny |
(Thornham) |
|
M Kenny |
(Alvaston and Boulton) |
|
M Kenny |
(Roehampton) |
|
M Kenny |
(Old Parkonians) |
|
M Kenny |
(Heywood) |
|
M Kenny |
(Bowden) |
|
M Kenny |
(Great Eccleston Fourth XI, Great Eccleston Third XI) |
|
M Kenny |
(Walmley Second XI) |
|
M Kenny |
(Leamington) |
|
M Kenny |
(Alvaston and Boulton Second XI) |
|
M Kenny |
(Alne) |
|
MW Kenny |
(St Helens) |
|
N Kenny |
(Purbrook) |
|
N Kenny |
(Southsea) |
|
N Kenny |
(Purbrook) |
|
N Kenny |
(Datchet) |
|
N Kenny |
(Datchet Second XI) |
|
N Kenny |
(Datchet Third XI) |
|
N Kenny |
(Datchet Second XI) |
|
N Kenny |
(Northwood) |
|
P Kenny |
(Tattenhall) |
|
P Kenny |
(Earby) |
|
P Kenny |
(Warwickshire Over-50s) |
|
P Kenny |
(Appleby Frodingham) |
|
P Kenny |
(Brigg Town Second XI) |
|
P Kenny |
(Brigg Town) |
|
P Kenny |
(Brigg Town) |
|
P Kenny |
(Essington) |
|
P Kenny |
(Appleby Frodingham Under-19s) |
|
P Kenny |
(Brigg Town) |
|
R Kenny |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
R Kenny |
(Wallingford Arms) |
|
R Kenny |
(Taunton School) |
|
R Kenny |
(Rufford) |
|
R Kenny |
(Army Air Corps) |
|
R Kenny |
(St Mary's Church, Green St Green) |
|
R Kenny |
(Appleby Frodingham) |
|
R Kenny |
(Courtaulds) |
|
RA Kenny |
(St Helens) |
|
RA Kenny |
(St Helens Recreation) |
|
RJ Kenny |
(Highgate School, Old Cholmeleians) |
|
RLG Kenny |
(Royal Armoured Corps) |
|
S Kenny |
(Westhoughton) |
|
S Kenny |
(Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s) |
|
S Kenny |
(Glossop) |
|
S Kenny |
(scorer) |
|
S Kenny |
(Ashton-under-Lyne) |
|
S Kenny |
(Daisy Hill) |
|
S Kenny |
(Ripon Grammar School) |
|
SJ Kenny |
(St Helens) |
|
T Kenny |
(Cross Arrows) |
|
T Kenny |
(Livesey) |
|
T Kenny |
(St Phillips) |
|
T Kenny |
(Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School) |
|
T Kenny |
(Bromley Fourth XI, Bromley Second XI) |
|
TJW Kenny |
(Free Foresters) |
|
W Kenny |
(Westhoughton) |
|
W Kenny |
(Northamptonshire Second XI) |
|
W Kenny |
(The Forty Club) |
|
W Kenny |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
W Kenny |
(Daisy Hill) |
|
H Kenny-Herbert |
(Highway) |
|
R Kenny-Herbert |
(Bablake Old Boys Second XI) |
|
Kennyside |
(Blackheath) |
|
A Kenon |
(scorer) |
|
M Kenour |
(Ashford) |
|
Kenrick |
(The Cuckoos) |
|
Kenrick |
(Calthorpe) |
|
Kenrick |
(Dudley Casuals) |
|
A Kenrick |
(Lindal Moor) |
|
B Kenrick |
(Dalton) |
|
C Kenrick |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
C Kenrick |
(University Hall) |
|
C Kenrick |
(Edgbaston) |
|
CJ Kenrick |
(Incogniti) |
|
CJM Kenrick |
(Basingstoke and North Hants) |
|
E Kenrick |
(Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire) |
|
EJ Kenrick |
(Basingstoke and North Hants) |
|
F Kenrick |
(Aston Unity) |
|
G Kenrick |
(Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, HE Handley's Team) |
|
G Kenrick |
(Nottinghamshire Colts) |
|
G Kenrick |
(Midland Counties Diamonds) |
|
G Kenrick |
(Merton College, Oxford) |
|
J Kenrick |
(Surrey) |
|
JMT Kenrick |
(Felsted School) |
|
R Kenrick |
(Surrey Club) |
|
R Kenrick |
(Dalton) |
|
W Kenrick |
(Lindal Moor) |
|
WM Kenrick |
(Gentlemen of Sussex) |
|
Kenroy |
(Ventnor) |
|
A Kensdale |
(Kelvedon) |
|
C Kenset |
(umpire) |
|
S Kenset |
(Tenterden Second XI) |
|
C Kensett |
(umpire) |
|
D Kensett |
(Portsmouth Civil Service) |
|
Kensey |
(Tividale) |
|
F Kensey |
(Cricket World XI) |
|
FL Kensey |
(Enfield, Middlesex Second XI) |
|
P Kensey |
(Enfield Second XI) |
|
S Kenshan |
(umpire) |
|
S Kenshaw |
(umpire) |
|
Kensington-Thames |
(Ombersley) |
|
B Kensit |
(Wilnecote) |
|
DJ Kensit |
(University College School) |
|
Kensitt |
(Ombersley) |
|
S Kensitt |
(Stourbridge) |
|
CN Kensley |
(Old Chigwellians) |
|
Kent |
(Ripon) |
|
Kent |
(New Oscott) |
|
Kent |
(Clarence Club) |
|
Kent |
(Wednesbury Next XXII) |
|
Kent |
(South Hants Touring Club) |
|
Kent |
(Andover) |
|
Kent |
(Royal Air Force Hawarden) |
|
Kent |
(Army XI) |
|
Kent |
(Free Foresters) |
|
Kent |
(Royal Air Force Spittlegate) |
|
Kent |
(Leicester Nomads) |
|
Kent |
(Uxbridge) |
|
Kent |
(Trent College) |
|
Kent |
(Derby Constitutional) |
|
Kent |
(Clayesmore School) |
|
Kent |
(Clayesmore Cormorants) |
|
Kent |
(Wednesbury Young Men's Christian Association) |
|
Kent |
(Portsmouth Borough) |
|
Kent |
(Hertford Second XI) |
|
Kent |
(South Woodford Second XI) |
|
Kent |
(Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association) |
|
Kent |
(Belhus Second XI) |
|
Kent |
(St Edmund's) |
|
Kent |
(Lichfield Garrison) |
|
Kent |
(Normanby Park Works Third XI) |
|
Kent |
(Wimbledon) |
|
Kent |
(Normanby Park Works Under-19s) |
|
Kent |
(Leicester Thursday) |
|
Kent |
(Bishop's Stortford College) |
|
Kent |
(Hertford) |
|
Kent |
(Wolverhampton) |
|
A Kent |
(umpire) |
|
A Kent |
(Offham) |
|
A Kent |
(Derbyshire Second XI) |
|
A Kent |
(Oulton Park) |
|
A Kent |
(Grayshott) |
|
A Kent |
(Cropston) |
|
A Kent |
(Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI) |
|
A Kent |
(English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s) |
|
A Kent |
(Wiltshire Women, Wootton Bassett Ladies) |
|
A Kent |
(Himbleton) |
|
A Kent |
(Thoresby Colliery) |
|
A Kent |
(Grayswood) |
|
A Kent |
(Gore Court) |
|
A Kent |
(Fenton) |
|
A Kent |
(Kingswood School) |
|
A Kent |
(Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI) |
|
A Kent |
(Caverswall) |
|
A Kent |
(Grayswood Second XI) |
|
A Kent |
(Hanley Castle) |
|
A Kent |
(Rothley Park) |
|
A Kent |
(Cornwall Under-13s Women, Cornwall Under-15s Women, Cornwall Under-17s Women, Cornwall Under-18s Women) |
|
A Kent |
(Grayswood Third XI) |
|
A Kent |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
A Kent |
(Dover Second XI) |
|
A Kent |
(Cornwall Under-15s) |
|
A Kent |
(Swallowfield Park) |
|
A Kent |
(Rolls Royce Second XI) |
|
A Kent |
(Darley Abbey) |
|
A Kent |
(Marstons) |
|
A Kent |
(Nottingham City Transport) |
|
A Kent |
(Hykeham Under-15s) |
|
AE Kent |
(Wallasey) |
|
AE Kent |
(New Brighton) |
|
AEG Kent |
(Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire Second XI) |
|
AG Kent |
(Emmanuel College, Cambridge) |
|
AL Kent |
(W Freeman's XI) |
|
AP Kent |
(Hightown) |
|
AP Kent |
(Marlborough College, Marlborough College Lower School) |
|
AR Kent |
(Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon) |
|
AS Kent |
(Felsted School, Suffolk) |
|
B Kent |
(scorer) |
|
B Kent |
(South Woodford) |
|
B Kent |
(East Barnet Valley) |
|
B Kent |
(Old Pauline) |
|
B Kent |
(Chesham Second XI) |
|
B Kent |
(Cornwall Under-13s Women) |
|
B Kent |
(Stanford-le-Hope) |
|
B Kent |
(Bradfield) |
|
BHG Kent |
(Southborough) |
|
BHG Kent |
(Brighton and Hove) |
|
C Kent |
(scorer) |
|
C Kent |
(United Services Portsmouth) |
|
C Kent |
(Hayes) |
|
C Kent |
(umpire) |
|
C Kent |
(Basford Mill) |
|
C Kent |
(Goring-on-Thames) |
|
C Kent |
(Mistley) |
|
C Kent |
(scorer) |
|
C Kent |
(Grayswood) |
|
C Kent |
(Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s) |
|
C Kent |
(Grayshott) |
|
C Kent |
(Cambridge, Cambridge Granta) |
|
C Kent |
(Cranleigh) |
|
C Kent |
(Herefordshire Under-15s) |
|
C Kent |
(Dunstall Third XI, Dunstall Under-15s) |
|
C Kent |
(Framlingham College) |
|
C Kent |
(Friends of Arundel Castle) |
|
C Kent |
(Cambridgeshire Under-17s) |
|
C Kent |
(Kirk Langley) |
|
Callum Kent |
(Brook, Grayswood) |
|
Cameron Kent |
(Brook, Grayswood) |
|
CA Kent |
(Cranleigh School) |
|
CE Kent |
(Dover College) |
|
CJ Kent |
(Cornwall, Truro) |
|
CK Kent |
(Firth Browns) |
|
CW Kent |
(Old Georgians) |
|
D Kent |
(Offham) |
|
D Kent |
(Alsager) |
|
D Kent |
(Lowestoft) |
|
D Kent |
(Goring-on-Thames) |
|
D Kent |
(Old Netley) |
|
D Kent |
(South Northumberland) |
|
D Kent |
(Hilsea) |
|
D Kent |
(Old Netley and Highfield) |
|
D Kent |
(Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI) |
|
D Kent |
(Henley-in-Arden) |
|
D Kent |
(Lewes Grammar School) |
|
D Kent |
(Pembroke College, Cambridge) |
|
D Kent |
(Elstead) |
|
D Kent |
(Lowdham Second XI) |
|
D Kent |
(Free Foresters) |
|
D Kent |
(Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women) |
|
D Kent |
(Lightning Emerging Players Programme) |
|
D Kent |
(Walton-on-Trent Second XI) |
|
DA Kent |
(Deben Valley) |
|
DG Kent |
(Suffolk Club and Ground, Suffolk Young Amateurs) |
|
DG Kent |
(Suffolk Grammar Schools) |
|
E Kent |
(St Wilfrid's Working Men) |
|
E Kent |
(Lord Coventry's XI) |
|
E Kent |
(Winshill Under-13s) |
|
EA Kent |
(Norfolk) |
|
EN Kent |
(Clifton College) |
|
F Kent |
(Hampshire Second XI) |
|
F Kent |
(Wallasey) |
|
F Kent |
(Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women) |
|
F Kent |
(Northampton Saints) |
|
F Kent |
(Northampton Saints) |
|
F Kent |
(umpire) |
|
F Kent |
(Northampton Saints) |
|
FA Kent |
(Playford) |
|
G Kent |
(Sevenoaks Vine) |
|
G Kent |
(Hornchurch Athletic) |
|
G Kent |
(The Forty Club) |
|
G Kent |
(Milton Abbey School) |
|
G Kent |
(Lewes Priory) |
|
G Kent |
(Farnham Common Second XI) |
|
G Kent |
(New Brighton) |
|
G Kent |
(Swallowfield Park) |
|
G Kent |
(Berkshire Under-13s) |
|
G Kent |
(Wiltshire Under-19s) |
|
G Kent |
(umpire) |
|
G Kent |
(Wellington College) |
|
H Kent |
(Wiltshire Under-15s) |
|
H Kent |
(Lichfield Second XI) |
|
H Kent |
(New Brighton Women) |
|
H Kent |
(Sidley) |
|
H Kent |
(Gary Palmer Academy) |
|
H Kent |
(Challow and Childrey) |
|
H Kent |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
H Kent |
(Linton Park) |
|
H Kent |
(Wallasey) |
|
H Kent |
(Wallasey Village) |
|
H Kent |
(Brighton Stragglers) |
|
H Kent |
(Ansells Brewery) |
|
H Kent |
(Herongate) |
|
H Kent |
(Hilton Second XI) |
|
HC Kent |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth) |
|
HC Kent |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth) |
|
HH Kent |
(Highgate) |
|
HN Kent |
(Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex) |
|
HN Kent |
(Beaconsfield) |
|
HN Kent |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
HW Kent |
(Clevedon) |
|
J Kent |
(Suffolk) |
|
J Kent |
(Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby)) |
|
J Kent |
(Sudbury) |
|
J Kent |
(Andover Fourth XI, Andover Third XI, Andover Under-17s) |
|
J Kent |
(Leicestershire Club and Ground) |
|
J Kent |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Kent |
(Andover) |
|
J Kent |
(Godshill) |
|
J Kent |
(Woodgreen) |
|
J Kent |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Under-17s) |
|
J Kent |
(scorer) |
|
J Kent |
(Owmby) |
|
J Kent |
(Amport) |
|
J Kent |
(Brading) |
|
J Kent |
(United Services Portsmouth) |
|
J Kent |
(Longton) |
|
J Kent |
(Todwick) |
|
J Kent |
(Chippenham Park) |
|
J Kent |
(Lea Park) |
|
J Kent |
(Lewes Grammar School) |
|
J Kent |
(Tenterden Second XI) |
|
J Kent |
(Burntwood) |
|
J Kent |
(Caistor) |
|
J Kent |
(Wootton) |
|
J Kent |
(Wootton Second XI) |
|
J Kent |
(Cambridge Second XI) |
|
J Kent |
(Walton-on-Trent Under-13s) |
|
J Kent |
(Wootton Sports Club) |
|
J Kent |
(Bracebridge Heath Second XI) |
|
JM Kent |
(Stanley House, Rugby School) |
|
JP Kent |
(Cornwall) |
|
JP Kent |
(Truro) |
|
JRE Kent |
(Rugby School, Stanley House, Rugby School) |
|
JW Kent |
(Hertford) |
|
JW Kent |
(Belton) |
|
K Kent |
(Newborough Second XI) |
|
K Kent |
(Winshill Under-15s) |
|
KG Kent |
(Warwickshire) |
|
KG Kent |
(Dunchurch Hall) |
|
KG Kent |
(umpire) |
|
KG Kent |
(LJ Morris' XI) |
|
KG Kent |
(RES Wyatt's XI) |
|
KG Kent |
(Old Edwardians Association) |
|
L Kent |
(Suffolk Women) |
|
L Kent |
(Bradninch) |
|
L Kent |
(Essex Under-17s Women) |
|
L Kent |
(St John's School, Leatherhead) |
|
L Kent |
(Framlingham College Women) |
|
LA Kent |
(Cambridgeshire) |
|
LR Kent |
(Aldenham School, Aldenham School Second XI) |
|
M Kent |
(Tunbridge Wells) |
|
M Kent |
(scorer) |
|
M Kent |
(Cambridge and Godmanchester) |
|
M Kent |
(Braintree College) |
|
M Kent |
(Tendring) |
|
M Kent |
(scorer) |
|
M Kent |
(umpire) |
|
M Kent |
(scorer) |
|
M Kent |
(Bells Yew Green Women) |
|
M Kent |
(Suffolk Second XI, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s) |
|
M Kent |
(St Joseph's College, Ipswich) |
|
M Kent |
(Hadleigh) |
|
M Kent |
(Cornwall Over-50s) |
|
M Kent |
(Braintree) |
|
M Kent |
(Hertford) |
|
M Kent |
(St Joseph's College, Ipswich) |
|
M Kent |
(Normanby Park Works Under-15s) |
|
M Kent |
(Normanby Park Works) |
|
M Kent |
(Normanby Park Works Second XI) |
|
M Kent |
(Normanby Park Works Under-19s) |
|
M Kent |
(Normanby Park Works Third XI) |
|
M Kent |
(Normanby Park Works Under-18s) |
|
M Kent |
(Cornwall Over-50s) |
|
M Kent |
(umpire) |
|
M Kent |
(Misterton Midweek XI) |
|
N Kent |
(United South of England Eleven) |
|
N Kent |
(umpire, referee) |
|
N Kent |
(Wadebridge) |
|
N Kent |
(scorer) |
|
N Kent |
(Taunton School) |
|
N Kent |
(umpire) |
|
N Kent |
(Royal Grammar School, Guildford) |
|
N Kent |
(Caistor Third XI) |
|
N Kent |
(Caistor Second XI) |
|
N Kent |
(Caistor Cougars) |
|
NA Kent |
(Durham) |
|
NB Kent |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
NH Kent |
(Royal Air Force Uxbridge) |
|
NO Kent |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Walton-on-Thames, Weybridge) |
|
O Kent |
(Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI) |
|
O Kent |
(scorer) |
|
P Kent |
(Rugeley) |
|
P Kent |
(Staffordshire Over-50s) |
|
P Kent |
(Nottinghamshire Under-25s) |
|
P Kent |
(Staffordshire Over-50s) |
|
P Kent |
(The Forty Club) |
|
P Kent |
(Effingham Crickets) |
|
P Kent |
(Whiteley Village) |
|
P Kent |
(scorer) |
|
P Kent |
(Scawby) |
|
P Kent |
(Old Blundellians) |
|
P Kent |
(Belton) |
|
P Kent |
(Scotter) |
|
P Kent |
(Outcasts Midweek XI) |
|
P Kent |
(Owston Ferry Midweek XI) |
|
P Kent |
(Misterton Midweek XI) |
|
P Kent |
(Haxey) |
|
PM Kent |
(Cornwall, Penzance, Redruth) |
|
PM Kent |
(Hampshire Regiment) |
|
R Kent |
(Essex Second XI) |
|
R Kent |
(scorer) |
|
R Kent |
(Bourne) |
|
R Kent |
(Mansfield and Pleasley) |
|
R Kent |
(scorer) |
|
R Kent |
(Cheddar) |
|
R Kent |
(Fillongley Third XI) |
|
R Kent |
(Beddington) |
|
R Kent |
(umpire) |
|
R Kent |
(New Brighton) |
|
R Kent |
(Wallasey Village) |
|
R Kent |
(Hertford Second XI) |
|
R Kent |
(Hertford) |
|
R Kent |
(Hertford) |
|
R Kent |
(Elton Second XI) |
|
R Kent |
(Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol) |
|
R Kent |
(scorer) |
|
R Kent |
(Burwell) |
|
R Kent |
(Scotter) |
|
Roger Kent |
(Thoresby Colliery) |
|
Roger Kent |
(Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI) |
|
Ryan Kent |
(Thoresby Colliery) |
|
Ryan Kent |
(Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI) |
|
RA Kent |
(St Lawrence) |
|
RA Kent |
(Mote Park) |
|
RAB Kent |
(Hertford, Middlesex Second XI) |
|
RFW Kent |
(Barnard Castle School) |
|
RH Kent |
(Gloucester Clergy) |
|
RJ Kent |
(Woodford Wells) |
|
RL Kent |
(Wallasey) |
|
RN Kent |
(Liscard and District) |
|
S Kent |
(Flowery Field Second XI) |
|
S Kent |
(Dukinfield) |
|
S Kent |
(Overton) |
|
S Kent |
(Churt) |
|
S Kent |
(Ford Sports) |
|
S Kent |
(Andover Fourth XI) |
|
S Kent |
(Ramsdell Second XI) |
|
S Kent |
(Cheddar) |
|
S Kent |
(Moorlands) |
|
S Kent |
(Hampton Women) |
|
S Kent |
(Kingswood School) |
|
S Kent |
(Bluemantles) |
|
S Kent |
(Roehampton) |
|
S Kent |
(Worcester Park) |
|
S Kent |
(Nomads) |
|
S Kent |
(Newcastle Second XI) |
|
S Kent |
(Welford Park Second XI) |
|
S Kent |
(Louth Second XI) |
|
SG Kent |
(Lee Trinity) |
|
SJ Kent |
(Leicestershire, Northamptonshire) |
|
SL Kent |
(Cambridge University Women) |
|
SPM Kent |
(Mill Hill School, Mill Hill School Second XI) |
|
T Kent |
(Essex) |
|
T Kent |
(Addiscombe, Surrey Second XI) |
|
T Kent |
(Fareham and Crofton) |
|
T Kent |
(Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women) |
|
T Kent |
(Exeter) |
|
T Kent |
(Alsager) |
|
T Kent |
(Bignall End) |
|
T Kent |
(Bournemouth) |
|
T Kent |
(Britannia Works) |
|
T Kent |
(Pagham) |
|
T Kent |
(Gloucestershire Young Cricketers) |
|
T Kent |
(Owmby, Owmby Third XI) |
|
T Kent |
(Caythorpe, Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI) |
|
T Kent |
(Trent College Under-14s) |
|
T Kent |
(Lowdham Second XI) |
|
T Kent |
(umpire) |
|
T Kent |
(Holkham) |
|
T Kent |
(Darley Abbey) |
|
TJ Kent |
(Dorset, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools) |
|
TR Kent |
(Buckinghamshire) |
|
TR Kent |
(umpire) |
|
TU Kent |
(Northumberland Second XI) |
|
TW Kent |
(C Absolon's Team) |
|
W Kent |
(Suffolk) |
|
W Kent |
(Blackheath Wanderers) |
|
W Kent |
(The Forty Club) |
|
W Kent |
(Harrow and Rugby Club for Boys) |
|
W Kent |
(Burntwood) |
|
W Kent |
(Wootton Sports Club) |
|
WC Kent |
(South Shields) |
|
WE Kent |
(Lee Trinity) |
|
Kente |
(South Woodford Second XI) |
|
M Kentell |
(Kirkby Portland Second XI) |
|
M Kentell |
(Kirkby Portland Second XI) |
|
M Kentell |
(Morton Colliery) |
|
J Kentfield |
(umpire) |
|
R Kentfield |
(Chichester Priory Park) |
|
RH Kentfield |
(Rusholme) |
|
RW Kentfield |
(Lancashire, Sussex) |
|
RW Kentfield |
(Rusholme) |
|
K Kenth |
(Hampton and Solihull Second XI) |
|
T Kenthorp |
(umpire) |
|
J Kentigern-Fox |
(Totton and Eling) |
|
S Kentigern-Fox |
(Bloxham School) |
|
Kentish |
(Highgate and Hampstead) |
|
Kentish |
(Alvechurch) |
|
Kentish |
(Bournville Triplex) |
|
Kentish |
(Aldenham School) |
|
A Kentish |
(University of Southampton) |
|
DH Kentish |
(Rossall School) |
|
DH Kentish |
(Old Malvernians) |
|
DH Kentish |
(GW Morrison's XI) |
|
GH Kentish |
(Buckinghamshire, Hertfordshire, Monmouthshire) |
|
HG Kentish |
(School of Military Engineering) |
|
JE Kentish |
(Club Cricket Conference Under-24s) |
|
JE Kentish |
(Aldenham School) |
|
P Kentish |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
R Kentish |
(Stokenchurch) |
|
RJ Kentish |
(Old Malvernians) |
|
RJ Kentish |
(GW Morrison's XI) |
|
T Kentish |
(Limpsfield) |
|
TJ Kentish |
(The Forty Club) |
|
C Kent-Jones |
(Nottingham University School of Agriculture) |
|
E Kent-Jones |
(Bedford School) |
|
Kenton |
(Old Southendian and Southchurch) |
|
Kenton |
(Sir Roger Manwood's School) |
|
A Kenton |
(Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Haileybury College) |
|
D Kenton |
(Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s) |
|
D Kenton |
(University of Exeter) |
|
D Kenton |
(Old Whitgiftians) |
|
G Kenton |
(Stratford-upon-Avon Festival Company) |
|
H Kenton |
(Sir Roger Manwood's School) |
|
P Kenton |
(scorer) |
|
P Kenton |
(Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans) |
|
P Kenton |
(Southend-on-Sea Second XI) |
|
S Kenton |
(umpire) |
|
T Kenton |
(Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans) |
|
T Kenton |
(Totton and Eling) |
|
T Kenton |
(Alvanley) |
|
W Kenton |
(Betteshanger Colliery Welfare) |
|
T Kentorp |
(scorer) |
|
S Kent-Philips |
(umpire) |
|
SE Kent-Phillips |
(umpire) |
|
Kentrone |
(Nottingham University School of Agriculture) |
|
T Kent-Smith |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI) |
|
T Kent-Smith |
(Ticknall) |
|
T Kent-Smith |
(Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-18s) |
|
T Kent-Smith |
(Trent College) |
|
W Kent-Smith |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash) |
|
W Kent-Smith |
(Nutbrook) |
|
W Kent-Smith |
(Ticknall) |
|
W Kent-Smith |
(Ticknall Second XI) |
|
J Kent-Watson |
(CUACO) |
|
H Kentwell |
(Whiteleaf Women) |
|
J Kentwell |
(Isham) |
|
Kent-Woolsey |
(South Lincolnshire) |
|
M Kenubry |
(Downside School) |
|
A Kenvin |
(Staffordshire Over-50s) |
|
A Kenvyn |
(Longton, Norton in Hales, Shropshire) |
|
A Kenvyn |
(Woore) |
|
A Kenvyn |
(Staffordshire Over-50s) |
|
C Kenvyn |
(Staffordshire Over-50s) |
|
L Kenvyn |
(Shropshire Women) |
|
M Kenvyn |
(Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-18s, Shropshire Under-19s) |
|
Kenward |
(Shorncliffe Garrison) |
|
Kenward |
(Ardingly College) |
|
A Kenward |
(Benenden) |
|
A Kenward |
(Orpington Second XI) |
|
C Kenward |
(Gentlemen of England) |
|
C Kenward |
(London County) |
|
D Kenward |
(Orpington) |
|
E Kenward |
(St Wilfrid's Working Men) |
|
F Kenward |
(Liphook and District) |
|
G Kenward |
(Hastings and St Leonards Priory) |
|
J Kenward |
(Chris Gayle Academy) |
|
J Kenward |
(England Deaf Lions) |
|
J Kenward |
(St Wilfrid's Working Men) |
|
J Kenward |
(Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI) |
|
P Kenward |
(Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School) |
|
PJ Kenward |
(Bradfield College) |
|
R Kenward |
(Derbyshire, Sussex) |
|
R Kenward |
(Gore Court) |
|
R Kenward |
(Wanderers) |
|
RE Kenward |
(Burton-on-Trent) |
|
RN Kenward |
(Chichester Clergy, London Clergy) |
|
RN Kenward |
(Norwich Clergy) |
|
S Kenward |
(Redruth) |
|
S Kenward |
(Old Walcountians) |
|
S Kenward |
(Dukesmead Women) |
|
T Kenward |
(St Wilfrid's Working Men) |
|
T Kenward |
(scorer) |
|
TDN Kenward |
(Liverpool, Mossley Hill, Sefton) |
|
J Kenward-Nash |
(Grassmoor Works Second XI) |
|
J Kenward-Nash |
(Nottinghamshire Deaf) |
|
Kenway |
(Handsworth Wood Second XI) |
|
C Kenway |
(Dorking) |
|
D Kenway |
(Dorking) |
|
D Kenway |
(Dorking) |
|
D Kenway |
(scorer) |
|
DA Kenway |
(Hampshire) |
|
E Kenway |
(Handsworth Wood) |
|
G Kenway |
(Warwickshire Colts) |
|
M Kenway |
(umpire) |
|
R Kenway |
(Southampton Institute) |
|
RK Kenway |
(Hampshire Cricket Board) |
|
S Kenway |
(Hampton Wick Royal) |
|
CH Kenwise |
(Old Harrovians) |
|
Kenwood |
(Highcliffe) |
|
A Kenwood |
(Hurlingham Club) |
|
C Kenwood |
(Lincolnshire Under-23s) |
|
M Kenwood |
(Honiton) |
|
R Kenwood |
(umpire) |
|
W Kenwood |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
D Kenworth |
|
|
Kenworthy |
(Bristol Venturers) |
|
Kenworthy |
(Incompetents) |
|
Kenworthy |
(Dunmow) |
|
A Kenworthy |
(Curdridge) |
|
A Kenworthy |
(Monkton Combe School) |
|
A Kenworthy |
(Follands) |
|
A Kenworthy |
(Ashbourne) |
|
A Kenworthy |
(umpire) |
|
B Kenworthy |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
B Kenworthy |
(umpire) |
|
B Kenworthy |
(Henley Third XI) |
|
D Kenworthy |
(umpire) |
|
D Kenworthy |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
E Kenworthy |
(Bristol Venturers) |
|
EC Kenworthy |
(umpire) |
|
EC Kenworthy |
(Stafford) |
|
F Kenworthy |
(Birkenhead Park Second XI) |
|
G Kenworthy |
(Bootle, Carlisle) |
|
G Kenworthy |
(Oxton) |
|
H Kenworthy |
(Arnold KEQMS) |
|
I Kenworthy |
(umpire) |
|
I Kenworthy |
(Antelope) |
|
I Kenworthy |
(Almondbury) |
|
J Kenworthy |
(Austerlands) |
|
L Kenworthy |
(Meltham) |
|
L Kenworthy |
(Honley) |
|
L Kenworthy |
(Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association) |
|
M Kenworthy |
(Stand Third XI) |
|
N Kenworthy |
(Saddleworth and District Cricket League Colts) |
|
N Kenworthy |
(Yorkshire Under-15s) |
|
N Kenworthy |
(Huddersfield New College) |
|
O Kenworthy |
(Honley) |
|
O Kenworthy |
(Oxton) |
|
R Kenworthy |
(Bristol Venturers) |
|
R Kenworthy |
(Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI) |
|
R Kenworthy |
(Lashings World XI) |
|
R Kenworthy |
(umpire) |
|
S Kenworthy |
(Cumberland) |
|
S Kenworthy |
(Meltham) |
|
S Kenworthy |
(Almondbury Wesleyan Second XI) |
|
S Kenworthy |
(RV Buxton's XI) |
|
W Kenworthy |
(Sedbergh School) |
|
Z Kenworthy |
(Burridge) |
|
E Kenworthy-Browne |
(Thornbury) |
|
E Kenworthy-Browne |
(Hampshire Hogs) |
|
C Kenwright |
(Margate Women) |
|
S Kenwright |
(Dorset Under-13s Women) |
|
S Kenwright |
(Dorset Women) |
|
GH Kenyer |
(The Leys School) |
|
Kenyon |
(Derbyshire and Burton-on-Trent) |
|
Kenyon |
(Derbyshire) |
|
Kenyon |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
Kenyon |
(Herefordshire) |
|
Kenyon |
(Gymnasium) |
|
Kenyon |
(Roe Green Second XI) |
|
Kenyon |
(Bollington) |
|
Kenyon |
(113th Regiment Royal Armoured Corps) |
|
Kenyon |
(Harrogate College Women Second XI) |
|
Kenyon |
(Women's Cricket Association) |
|
Kenyon |
(Old Decanians) |
|
Kenyon |
(scorer) |
|
Kenyon |
(3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers) |
|
Kenyon |
(Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby) |
|
Kenyon |
(Royal Armoured Corps Centre) |
|
Kenyon |
(Clayesmore Cormorants) |
|
Kenyon |
(Sidmouth) |
|
Kenyon |
(RH Comber's XI) |
|
Kenyon |
(Monton) |
|
Kenyon |
(Timperley Second XI) |
|
Kenyon |
(King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI) |
|
Kenyon |
(Staveley Works) |
|
Kenyon |
(Royal Corps of Signals) |
|
Kenyon |
(Scunthorpe Town Third XI) |
|
Kenyon |
(Radcliffe) |
|
A Kenyon |
(Formby, Longridge, Penwortham) |
|
A Kenyon |
(Eccleston) |
|
A Kenyon |
(Albury) |
|
A Kenyon |
(Charnock Richard) |
|
A Kenyon |
(Clitheroe) |
|
A Kenyon |
(Kimbolton) |
|
A Kenyon |
(Kimbolton School) |
|
A Kenyon |
(Toft) |
|
AC Kenyon |
(Notts Amateurs) |
|
AJ Kenyon |
(The Forty Club) |
|
B Kenyon |
(Colne) |
|
B Kenyon |
(umpire) |
|
B Kenyon |
(Newtown Second XI) |
|
B Kenyon |
(Hykeham) |
|
B Kenyon |
(Burnley Second XI) |
|
C Kenyon |
(Christ Church Cardinals) |
|
C Kenyon |
(Church) |
|
C Kenyon |
(Redoubtables Women, Shepperton Women, Surrey Women) |
|
C Kenyon |
(Roe Green) |
|
C Kenyon |
(scorer) |
|
C Kenyon |
(Monton) |
|
C Kenyon |
(The Hill) |
|
C Kenyon |
(Upton Third XI) |
|
C Kenyon |
(Roe Green) |
|
C Kenyon |
(Great Ayton) |
|
C Kenyon |
(Nondescripts) |
|
CG Kenyon |
(Accrington) |
|
CM Kenyon |
(Norfolk) |
|
CM Kenyon |
(The Forty Club) |
|
CM Kenyon |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
D Kenyon |
(England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, Worcestershire) |
|
D Kenyon |
(Belhus) |
|
D Kenyon |
(Farsley Second XI) |
|
D Kenyon |
(Plessey-Roke Manor) |
|
D Kenyon |
(Farsley Second XI) |
|
D Kenyon |
(Farsley Second XI) |
|
D Kenyon |
(Brinscall Second XI) |
|
D Kenyon |
(Farsley) |
|
D Kenyon |
(All Stars XI) |
|
DE Kenyon |
(Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI) |
|
DJ Kenyon |
(Glossop) |
|
DW Kenyon |
(Dorset) |
|
E Kenyon |
(Accrington, Royal Air Force) |
|
E Kenyon |
(Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
E Kenyon |
(Kersal) |
|
E Kenyon |
(Todmorden Third XI) |
|
E Kenyon |
(Messingham) |
|
EF Kenyon |
(Shropshire) |
|
F Kenyon |
(National Westminster Bank) |
|
F Kenyon |
(Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-16s) |
|
F Kenyon |
(Salesbury) |
|
F Kenyon |
(Bolton Grammar School) |
|
F Kenyon |
(Middleton-on-Sea) |
|
FH Kenyon |
(umpire) |
|
G Kenyon |
(Perambulators) |
|
G Kenyon |
(Silcoates Old Boys) |
|
G Kenyon |
(Quidnuncs) |
|
G Kenyon |
(Whalley Road Youth Club) |
|
G Kenyon |
(Greenmount Third XI) |
|
GB Kenyon |
(Queens' College, Cambridge) |
|
GB Kenyon |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
GB Kenyon |
(JR Thompson's XI) |
|
GH Kenyon |
(The Leys School) |
|
GH Kenyon |
(Timperley) |
|
GT Kenyon |
(Cheshire, Denbighshire, Shropshire) |
|
GT Kenyon |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
H Kenyon |
(Haslingden) |
|
H Kenyon |
(Birmingham University) |
|
H Kenyon |
(Timperley) |
|
H Kenyon |
(Silcoates Old Boys) |
|
H Kenyon |
(Prestwich) |
|
H Kenyon |
(Church Second XI) |
|
H Kenyon |
(Gisburn) |
|
HM Kenyon |
(Timperley) |
|
I Kenyon |
(Burghley Park) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Rishton, Royal Air Force) |
|
J Kenyon |
(East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Roe Green) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Lancashire County League Under-13s) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Bury, Lascelles Hall) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Church) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Esher) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Northowram Wesleyans) |
|
J Kenyon |
(East Lancashire) |
|
J Kenyon |
(East Lancashire Wanderers) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Wrekin College) |
|
J Kenyon |
(East Lancashire) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Hightown) |
|
J Kenyon |
(umpire) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Denton St Lawrence Second XI) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Longsight) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Cheshire Gentlemen) |
|
J Kenyon |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Downside School) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Great Harwood) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Manchester Grammar School) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Bowdon Third XI) |
|
J Kenyon |
(scorer) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Milnrow Second XI) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Long Eaton Under-13s) |
|
J Kenyon |
(Hykeham) |
|
JA Kenyon |
(Haslingden Second XI) |
|
JA Kenyon |
(Hampshire Hogs) |
|
JB Kenyon |
(Oswaldtwistle Immanuel) |
|
JD Kenyon |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
JH Kenyon |
(Timperley) |
|
JH Kenyon |
(Huyton) |
|
JJ Kenyon |
(Milnrow) |
|
JJ Kenyon |
(Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI) |
|
JL Kenyon |
(DM Gauke's XI) |
|
JT Kenyon |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
JW Kenyon |
(Bootham School) |
|
L Kenyon |
(Roe Green) |
|
L Kenyon |
(Harrow School) |
|
L Kenyon |
(Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI) |
|
L Kenyon |
(Kingswood School) |
|
L Kenyon |
(Kingswood School) |
|
M Kenyon |
(England Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-50s, Yorkshire Over-60s) |
|
M Kenyon |
(Hallam and Staveley) |
|
M Kenyon |
(East Tytherley Second XI) |
|
M Kenyon |
(Knuzden) |
|
M Kenyon |
(Pannal Women) |
|
M Kenyon |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Kenyon |
(Denton St Lawrence Second XI) |
|
M Kenyon |
(Whittle-le-Woods Second XI) |
|
M Kenyon |
(Timperley) |
|
M Kenyon |
(Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods) |
|
M Kenyon |
(Church Third XI) |
|
M Kenyon |
(Yorkshire Over-50s) |
|
M Kenyon |
(Haslingden Second XI, Haslingden Third XI) |
|
M Kenyon |
(England Seniors Chairman's XI) |
|
M Kenyon |
(England Over-70s) |
|
MJ Kenyon |
(Dorset Colts) |
|
MK Kenyon |
(Timperley) |
|
MN Kenyon |
(Lancashire) |
|
MN Kenyon |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
N Kenyon |
(New Longton) |
|
N Kenyon |
(Leyland) |
|
N Kenyon |
(J Clugstons) |
|
O Kenyon |
(Glossop) |
|
O Kenyon |
(Kingswood School) |
|
O Kenyon |
(Alderley Edge) |
|
P Kenyon |
(Belhus) |
|
P Kenyon |
(Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club)) |
|
P Kenyon |
(Worth Avenue) |
|
P Kenyon |
(Colne Third XI) |
|
P Kenyon |
(East Lancashire Second XI) |
|
P Kenyon |
(Worth Avenue) |
|
PH Kenyon |
(Downside School) |
|
PJ Kenyon |
(Southport and Birkdale) |
|
R Kenyon |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
R Kenyon |
(Birmingham Daily Post) |
|
R Kenyon |
(Farsley Second XI) |
|
R Kenyon |
(Stonyhurst College) |
|
R Kenyon |
(Upton Third XI) |
|
R Kenyon |
(Stonefold) |
|
R Kenyon |
(Packington) |
|
RA Kenyon |
(Stamford School) |
|
RJ Kenyon |
(Cheshire) |
|
RJ Kenyon |
(Downside School) |
|
RS Kenyon |
(Southport and Birkdale) |
|
RS Kenyon |
(Southport) |
|
RT Kenyon |
(Cheshire Cricket Conference) |
|
S Kenyon |
(Denton St Lawrence) |
|
S Kenyon |
(umpire) |
|
S Kenyon |
(Glossop) |
|
S Kenyon |
(Roe Green) |
|
S Kenyon |
(umpire) |
|
S Kenyon |
(Whittle-le-Woods Second XI) |
|
S Kenyon |
(Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods Second XI) |
|
S Kenyon |
(Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI) |
|
S Kenyon |
(Old Accringtonians) |
|
SR Kenyon |
(Lincoln Clergy) |
|
ST Kenyon |
(Old Cheltonians) |
|
ST Kenyon |
(Ardingly College) |
|
T Kenyon |
(Derbyshire Colts) |
|
T Kenyon |
(Church Second XI) |
|
T Kenyon |
(Christ Church Cardinals) |
|
T Kenyon |
(Dukinfield Second XI) |
|
T Kenyon |
(Alexandra Park) |
|
WJ Kenyon |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
WP Kenyon |
(Sutton Occasionals) |
|
Kenyon1 |
(Staveley Works) |
|
Kenyon2 |
(Staveley Works) |
|
B Kenyon-Davies |
(The King's School, Worcester) |
|
CW Kenyon-Slaney |
(Bradfield College Second XI) |
|
GW Kenyon-Slaney |
(1st Battalion Grenadier Guards, Bradfield College) |
|
ROR Kenyon-Slaney |
(Eton College) |
|
WS Kenyon-Slaney |
(I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Kenyon-Slaney |
(Household Brigade) |
|
Kenyon-Slaney |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
T Kenyon-Slarey |
(Earl of Bradford's XI) |
|
F Kenyon-Smith |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
F Kenyon-Smith |
(Dunstall Third XI, Dunstall Under-13s, Dunstall Under-17s) |
|
LD Kenyon-Stow |
(Brighton and District Teachers) |
|
LD Kenyon-Stow |
(Ipswich and East Suffolk) |
|
LD Kenyon-Stowe |
(Ipswich and East Suffolk) |
|
D Kenyon-Woodruff |
(Whalley) |
|
D Kenyon-Woodruff |
(Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI) |
|
W Kenzie |
(Abington) |
|
J Keogan |
(Cheshire Lines Second XI) |
|
S Keogan |
(Castle School) |