CricketArchive

England Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Keogh (Huyton)
Keogh (Bootle)
A Keogh (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Third XI)
A Keogh (Curdridge Sunday XI)
A Keogh (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
B Keogh (Dulwich)
C Keogh (Old Brentwoods)
C Keogh (Parkfield Liscard)
C Keogh (Vosper Thornycroft Second XI)
C Keogh (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
C Keogh (scorer)
C Keogh (Old Netley Second XI)
C Keogh (Hougham and Marston)
C Keogh (Old Netley and Highfield)
D Keogh (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
D Keogh (Willow)
DC Keogh (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
E Keogh (Vosper Thornycroft Second XI)
E Keogh (Ampleforth College Second XI)
I Keogh (scorer)
I Keogh (Dunstable Town)
I Keogh (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
J Keogh (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
J Keogh (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
J Keogh (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
J Keogh (Curdridge Sunday XI)
J Keogh (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
L Keogh (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Fifth XI, Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Second XI)
M Keogh (HSBC Second XI)
M Keogh (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
M Keogh (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
M Keogh (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
M Keogh (Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
M Keogh (Wallasey)
MC Keogh (Parkfield Liscard)
MJ Keogh (Parkfield Liscard)
P Keogh (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
P Keogh (Willow)
P Keogh (Chalfont St Peter, Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
R Keogh (Little Hulton)
RI Keogh (Northamptonshire)
Keoghan (Giggleswick School)
J Keoghan (Liverpool Manweb Second XI)
J Keoghan (Huyton Second XI)
J Keoghan (Liverpool Manweb)
J Keoh (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
D Keohane (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
R Keohane (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
R Keohane (Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
S Keohane (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
G Keown (scorer)
H Keown (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
J Keown (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI)
M Keown (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
P Keown (Stonyhurst College)
WD Keown-Boyd (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
WD Keown-Boyd (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
AR Keppel (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Wellington College)
E Keppel (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
EG Keppel (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Twickenham)
Keppel-Compton (Rutland Volunteers)
RH Keppel-Compton (Oakham School)
Kepple (Alderholt)
M Kepple (Rode Park and Lawton)
Ker (United Services)
Ker (Royal Armoured Corps)
Ker (Royal Armoured Corps)
Ker (Royal Armoured Corps)
AWW Ker (Aldenham School)
BS Ker (Cranleigh School)
CA Ker (Marylebone Cricket Club, Monmouthshire)
CH Ker (Cheltenham College)
CJI Ker (Windsor Garrison)
FA Ker (East Gloucestershire)
H Ker (Thespian Thunderers)
J Ker (Worth School)
J Ker (Lulworth Castle)
JC Ker (Anomalies, Tooting)
JGS Ker (Devon, North Devon, Wellington College)
JS Ker (Army, Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School, Shrewsbury School A XI)
JS Ker (Dorset Rangers)
JS Ker (Royal Armoured Corps)
JS Ker (The Forty Club)
R Ker (Solihull Municipal)
R Ker (Eton Ramblers)
RJCR Ker (Oxford University)
RW Ker (Incogniti)
RW Ker (Middlesex Colts)
RW Ker (Brighton)
TM Ker (Westminster School)
W Ker (Stourbridge)
W Ker (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
WCA Ker (Cheltenham College)
S Keraan (Solihull Blossomfield)
Kerai (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
A Kerai (Kenton)
K Kerai (Kenton)
N Kerai (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
P Kerai (Shenley Village)
R Kerai (Brondesbury)
R Kerai (South Hampstead)
J Kerambrum (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
J Kerambrum (Withnell Fold)
JP Kerambrum (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
K Keraminiyage (Blackrod)
A Kerberzee (Bromsgrove)
Kerby (Usk)
Kerby (Coventry)
Kerby (Dauntsey's School)
Kerby (Acock's Green)
A Kerby (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
A Kerby (Babraham)
B Kerby (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
C Kerby (St John's School, Leatherhead)
C Kerby (Babraham)
F Kerby (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
F Kerby (Coventry)
HJ Kerby (Warwickshire Under-19s)
J Kerby (Bank of England)
JD Kerby (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Nuneaton, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
M Kerby (Launceston)
S Kerby (Exhall and Wixford)
SJ Kerby (Monton and Weaste, Warwickshire Cricket Board, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s)
T Kerby (King's Sutton)
TP Kerby (Leamington)
WA Kerby (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
F Kercher (Stowe Templars)
M Kercher (Medstead)
S Kercher (umpire)
W Kercher (umpire)
F Kerchner (Stowe Templars)
A Kerfoot (Desborough Town, Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
J Kerfoot (Monton and Weaste)
J Kerfoot (Highfield)
M Kerfoot (umpire)
M Kerfoot (umpire)
M Kerfoot (Bootham School)
M Kerfoot (umpire)
N Kerfoot (St Helens Recreation)
N Kerfoot (Shepshed Town Second XI)
P Kerfoot (umpire)
R Kerfoot (Sutton Second XI)
M Kerfout (umpire)
S Kerhaw (umpire)
C Keri (Harrow Wanderers)
Keria (Dartford Grammar School)
K Keria (Kenton)
R Keria (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
J Kerigan (Bradshaw)
B Kerins (Surrey Women)
D Kerins (Eaton Bray)
F Kerins (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
F Kerins (Wimborne)
GB Kerkham (Bootham School)
J Kerkham (The Leys School)
RK Kerkham (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
Kerkhof (Middleton Stoney)
J Kerkhoff (Otterbourne Third XI)
J Kerkhoff (Sporting Wessex)
T Kerkhogg (Fair Oak)
P Kerkoff (Middleton Stoney)
PO Kerle (Hardye's School)
B Kerley (scorer)
F Kerley (Lashings World XI)
F Kerley (The Forty Club)
J Kerley (Harpenden)
J Kerley (Antelope)
J Kerley (Denplan Mansbridge)
L Kerley (West Meon)
L Kerley (Cadnam)
N Kerley (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI)
P Kerley (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s)
P Kerley (Cadnam, Cadnam Sunday XI)
P Kerley (Winchester, Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
P Kerley (National Westminster Bank (Southampton))
P Kerley (Old Tauntonians)
P Kerley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
R Kerley (Potterne)
G Kermode (Barrow)
G Kermode (Barrow, Barrow Second XI)
I Kermode (Barrow, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
JFR Kermode (Southport and Birkdale)
RC Kermode (Wadham College, Oxford)
Kern (Forest School)
O Kernaghan (Bicester and North Oxford)
B Kernan (Messingham Third XI)
O Kernan (Preston Nomads)
O Kernan (Wirksworth and Middleton)
O Kernan (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
O Kernan (Brighton Brunswick)
R Kernan (Walshaw)
S Kernan (BWIA Cavaliers)
A Kernell (Banbury Women)
A Kerner (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Second XI)
ML Kerner-Cohen (Cambridge University)
L Kerney (Mudeford Second XI)
G Kernghan (Bicester and North Oxford)
Kernich (Oakham School)
Kernick (Oakham)
A Kernick (Glamorgan Colts)
C Kernick (Shropshire Under-13s)
C Kernick (Astley Bridge)
E Kernick (King Edward's School, Witley)
E Kernick (Chiddingfold Second XI)
H Kernick (Oakham)
J Kernick (Moseley Under-16s)
JC Kernick (IL Grist's XI)
JC Kernick (Oakham)
JC Kernick (JW Marsh's XI)
JC Kernick (Oakham Amateurs)
JC Kernick (Oakham Institute)
JW Kernick (Oakham School)
JW Kernick (Old Oakhamians)
JW Kernick (EG Snaith's XI)
JW Kernick (Oakham)
JW Kernick (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
JW Kernick (J Burgess' XI)
JW Kernick (WF Neilson's XI)
JW Kernick (Oakham School)
JW Kernick (M Falcon's XI)
N Kernick (Edgworth)
N Kernick (Glamorgan Colts)
TC Kernick (JC Clark's XI)
PD Kernig (Highfield)
T Kernoghan (Shinfield)
Kernon (King's College, Taunton)
Kernon (Buckhurst Hill)
P Kernon (Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
B Kerntif (Wallington)
B Kerntiff (Wallington)
T Kernutt (Law Society)
B Keron (Buckhurst Hill)
R Kerosinwala (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI)
Kerr (scorer)
Kerr (Pershore)
Kerr (The Oratory School)
Kerr (Cambridge University Second XI)
Kerr (Epsom College)
Kerr (Oakham School)
Kerr (Hyde Ramblers)
Kerr (St George's College, Weybridge)
Kerr (Women's Cricket Association)
Kerr (Timperley Women)
Kerr (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
Kerr (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
Kerr (The Forty Club)
Kerr (Giggleswick School)
Kerr (Birmingham University Second XI)
Kerr
Kerr (Royal Armoured Corps)
Kerr (The Oratory School)
Kerr (Upton Under-17s)
Kerr (Blossomfield)
Kerr (Ampleforth College Second XI)
Kerr (Plymouth College)
A Kerr (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
A Kerr (Moseley Ashfield)
A Kerr (Lansdown)
A Kerr (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
A Kerr (Greenmount)
A Kerr (scorer)
A Kerr (Lancashire Under-17s)
A Kerr (referee)
A Kerr (Nomads)
A Kerr (Shopwyke Strollers)
A Kerr (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
A Kerr (Hornby)
A Kerr (The Gauchos)
A Kerr (City of London School)
A Kerr (Clare College, Cambridge)
AL Kerr (Birkenhead Park, Birkenhead Park Second XI)
AM Kerr (Oxton)
AP Kerr (Bradshaw, Derbyshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Unicorns)
B Kerr (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
B Kerr (umpire)
C Kerr (Birkenhead Park)
C Kerr (Bourton Vale)
C Kerr (New Brighton Women)
C Kerr (Colchester and East Essex)
CE Kerr (Oxfordshire)
CE Kerr (Civil Service)
CE Kerr (Wadham College, Oxford)
CE Kerr (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
CE Kerr (PGV van der Bijl's XI)
D Kerr (Driffield Town)
D Kerr (Wimborne, Wimborne Second XI)
D Kerr (Thames Ditton)
D Kerr (Ashford Hill)
D Kerr (Driffield)
D Kerr (The Oratory School)
D Kerr (Isham Second XI)
D Kerr (Eton Ramblers)
D Kerr (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
D Kerr (Club Cricket Conference)
D Kerr (West Herts)
DA Kerr (Warwick School)
DB Kerr (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
DJ Kerr (Bradfield College)
E Kerr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Kerr (Overton Third XI)
E Kerr (Bedfordshire Women)
E Kerr (Isham Second XI)
E Kerr (Somerset Under-13s Women)
EL Kerr (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
ES Kerr (Dover College)
F Kerr (Neston Women)
F Kerr (Huyton)
FB Kerr (FH Knott's XI)
FW Kerr (Colombo Cricket Club)
G Kerr (Northern)
G Kerr (Morpeth)
G Kerr (umpire)
G Kerr (scorer)
G Kerr (Southport and Birkdale)
G Kerr (Middleton-on-Sea)
G Kerr (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
G Kerr (Northern Fourth XI)
G Kerr (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
GB Kerr (St Edward's School, Oxford)
GJ Kerr (Kimbolton School)
GM Kerr (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
H Kerr (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
H Kerr (Church Second XI)
H Kerr (Thurgarton Second XI)
HF Kerr (Northern Schools)
HF Kerr (Northern and Southern Schools B)
HF Kerr (Bedford School)
HWT Kerr (Uppingham School)
I Kerr (Winchester)
I Kerr (Ashby)
I Kerr (Culford School)
I Kerr (Northern Second XI)
IM Kerr (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
IW Kerr (Dean Close School)
J Kerr (Driffield Town)
J Kerr (Whalley)
J Kerr (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI, Fillongley Third XI)
J Kerr (Somerset Under-13s)
J Kerr (Artistics)
J Kerr (Sawston)
J Kerr (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
J Kerr (The Royal Hospital School)
J Kerr (Bedford Modern School)
J Kerr (Hartley Wintney)
J Kerr (Hornsea)
J Kerr (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
J Kerr (Attleborough)
J Kerr (Goole Town)
J Kerr (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
J Kerr (Eversholt)
J Kerr (Ampthill Town)
J Kerr (Downside School)
J Kerr (Harvel Second XI)
JC Kerr (Anomalies)
JCD Kerr (Trent College)
JG Kerr (Northern)
JG Kerr (Northern)
JID Kerr (Derbyshire, Somerset)
JL Kerr (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
JM Kerr (South Manchester)
JM Kerr (Birkenhead Park, Birkenhead Park Second XI)
JMRS Kerr (Clifton College, Devon)
JS Kerr (Marlborough Blues)
JS Kerr (Brighton College)
JS Kerr (Old Brightonians)
KW Kerr (St Peter's School, York)
L Kerr (umpire)
L Kerr (Trojans, Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
L Kerr (umpire)
L Kerr (Braunton)
L Kerr (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
L Kerr (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
LF Kerr (Dorset Rangers)
M Kerr (Tynemouth)
M Kerr (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
M Kerr (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
M Kerr (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
M Kerr (Tendring)
M Kerr (Eton College)
M Kerr (Oxton, Oxton)
M Kerr (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
MS Kerr (Giggleswick School)
N Kerr (St Crispin and Ryelands)
N Kerr (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
N Kerr (Shopwyke Strollers)
N Kerr (The Gauchos)
NW Kerr (Oxton)
NW Kerr (Sefton)
O Kerr (The Oratory School)
P Kerr (Langleybury)
P Kerr (Longsight)
P Kerr (The Oratory School)
PJ Kerr (J Burgess' XI)
PJ Kerr (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
R Kerr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Kerr (I Zingari)
R Kerr (Lords and Commons)
R Kerr (Waresley)
R Kerr (scorer)
R Kerr (Eton College)
R Kerr (Lord Ward's XI)
R Kerr (Oxford University (Eton College and Harrow School))
R Kerr (I Zingari)
R Kerr (The Oratory School)
R Kerr (Blenheim Park)
R Kerr (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
R Kerr (Longparish Second XI)
R Kerr (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
R Kerr (umpire)
R Kerr (Belvoir Fourth XI, Belvoir Third XI)
R Kerr (Todmorden Second XI)
RB Kerr (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
RGA Kerr (Dulwich College)
RI Kerr (Wallasey)
S Kerr (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
S Kerr (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
S Kerr (Whalley)
S Kerr (Portland Red Triangle Women)
S Kerr (Free Foresters)
S Kerr (Bloxham School)
S Kerr (Jesters)
S Kerr (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
S Kerr (North Park)
SA Kerr (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
SJ Kerr (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
T Kerr (Pershore)
T Kerr (Loughborough Carillon)
T Kerr (IBM South Hants)
T Kerr (umpire)
T Kerr (North Eastern Railway Engineers)
T Kerr (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
W Kerr (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
W Kerr (Manchester Rovers)
W Kerr (Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
W Kerr (Hampshire Under-13s)
W Kerr (Stratford-upon-Avon)
W Kerr (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
W Kerr (scorer)
W Kerr (Bradfield College)
WD Kerr (Dean Close School)
WR Kerr (Bristol Grammar School)
WW Kerr (Herefordshire)
Y Kerr (The Forty Club)
A Kerrai (Dartford Grammar School)
AL Kerraway (Free Foresters)
R Kerr-Bonner (The Farmers' Club)
C Kerr-Dignan (Ampleforth College)
FJ Kerr-Dineen (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
W Kerr-Dineen (Kimbolton)
WT Kerr-Dineen (St Edward's Martyrs)
R Kerrel (Trent College)
Kerrell (Trent College)
R Kerrell (Sidmouth)
Kerrett (Sidmouth)
WE Kerr-Fox (Aldershot Division)
C Kerrich (Barristers' Clerks)
GA Kerrich-Walker (Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts)
Kerridge (Wymondham College)
FC Kerridge (Heaton Mersey)
H Kerridge (Welney)
J Kerridge (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI, Blackheath Under-21s, Kent Under-17s)
J Kerridge (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Kerridge (Cryptics)
J Kerridge (Bracebridge Heath)
J Kerridge (Plymouth)
J Kerridge (Devon Under-17s)
KC Kerridge (Cambridgeshire)
N Kerridge (Pulborough)
P Kerridge (Swardeston)
TW Kerridge (Sherborne Pilgrims)
WG Kerridge (Barristers' Clerks)
Kerrigan (Solihull School)
Kerrigan (Dorridge)
A Kerrigan (Stratford-upon-Avon)
B Kerrigan (Nomads)
J Kerrigan (Nelson)
J Kerrigan (Rawtenstall)
J Kerrigan (Little Lever)
J Kerrigan (Bradshaw)
L Kerrigan (Rockware Glass)
LL Kerrigan (London Home Guard)
M Kerrigan (The Forty Club)
O Kerrigan (scorer)
SC Kerrigan (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Kerrigan (Royal Armoured Corps)
Kerrin (Little Baddow)
F Kerrins (Dorset Under-17s)
RL Kerrion (Hampshire)
A Kerrison (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Kerrison (Nottingham)
A Kerrison (Plumtree, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
C Kerrison (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
C Kerrison (Colston Bassett)
C Kerrison (Plumtree, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
C Kerrison (Nottingham High School Under-14s)
CW Kerrison (Alexandra Park)
J Kerrison (Wales Women)
J Kerrison (Hornchurch Athletic)
K Kerrison (Bungay Grammar School)
K Kerrison (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
N Kerrison (umpire)
R Kerrison (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
RGG Kerrison (Eton College)
RGG Kerrison (NWD Yardley's XI)
WN Kerrison (Bedford Town)
PG Kerriwan (Sherborne School)
T Kerrley (Andover Banks)
MG Kerr-Muir (Rugby School)
M Kerrod (Brighouse)
N Kerrod (scorer)
N Kerrod (Brighouse Second XI)
D Kerrs (Alkborough Third XI)
T Kerr-Sheppard (Stevenage)
T Kerr-Sheppard (Stevenage)
S Kerr-Smiley (That's Life)
HS Kerr-Smith (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
RN Kerruish (St Peter's School, York)
Kerry (Sandridge)
Kerry (Bedford)
A Kerry (Winchmore Hill)
A Kerry (Minster)
A Kerry (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
A Kerry (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
A Kerry (Trent College)
A Kerry (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
A Kerry (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
A Kerry (Bradford Town)
A Kerry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Kerry (Wollaton, Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI)
A Kerry (Clifton Village Second XI, Clifton Village Third XI)
AH Kerry (Heythrop Hunt)
AP Kerry (The Forty Club)
B Kerry (umpire)
B Kerry (Shobrooke Park)
C Kerry (Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Grimsargh, Grimsargh Second XI, Marehay)
C Kerry (Marehay Second XI)
D Kerry (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
D Kerry (Ewhurst)
D Kerry (Earls Colne)
D Kerry (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
D Kerry (Winchmore Hill)
D Kerry (Mansfield Third XI)
D Kerry (The Forty Club)
DH Kerry (Dorset)
FS Kerry (Nottingham)
G Kerry (umpire)
G Kerry (Durham Under-19s)
H Kerry (Aldershot Services)
H Kerry (Gorton)
J Kerry (Aston-on-Trent)
N Kerry (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
N Kerry (Stragglers of Asia)
N Kerry (Ballinger)
P Kerry (Earls Colne)
P Kerry (Sheffield University Staff)
P Kerry (Grimsargh, Grimsargh Second XI)
R Kerry (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
T Kerry (Grimsargh)
TE Kerry (Manchester University)
W Kerry (umpire)
W Kerry (Notts Castle)
H Kerry-Marlow (Burton Joyce Second XI, Burton Joyce Sunday XI)
D Kersalake (Club Cricket Conference)
Kerse (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Kersey (Ipswich)
Kersey (United Services Portsmouth)
G Kersey (Longparish)
G Kersey (English Schools Cricket Association South)
GJ Kersey (Kent, Surrey)
H Kersey (West Suffolk)
I Kersey (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
I Kersey (Teddington)
L Kersey (Hampstead Women)
M Kersey (Avon Schools)
M Kersey (Weston-super-Mare)
R Kersey (East Tytherley, East Tytherley)
R Kersey (Embley Park School)
RH Kersey (Gloucestershire Colts)
C Kershan (Ventnor Second XI)
Kershaw (Littleborough)
Kershaw (Bromsgrove)
Kershaw (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
Kershaw (Bearwood College)
Kershaw (Old Pauline)
Kershaw (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Kershaw (Royal Armoured Corps)
Kershaw (Denton)
Kershaw (Officer Cadets, Catterick)
A Kershaw (Crompton)
A Kershaw (Lancashire Second XI, Rugby School)
A Kershaw (Bacup)
A Kershaw (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
A Kershaw (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
A Kershaw (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
A Kershaw (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Youth XI)
A Kershaw (Old Rugbeians)
A Kershaw (Rawtenstall Second XI)
A Kershaw (Leicester Town Club)
A Kershaw (Leicestershire)
A Kershaw (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
A Kershaw (Bearwood College)
A Kershaw (Leicester and District)
A Kershaw (St Albans Second XI)
A Kershaw (Edmonton)
AF Kershaw (Leicester Town, Leicestershire)
AW Kershaw (Public Schools, Radley College)
B Kershaw (umpire)
B Kershaw (Hibaldstow Second XI)
C Kershaw (Ventnor)
C Kershaw (Bacup)
C Kershaw (Chenies and Latimer)
C Kershaw (Wessex Exiles)
CA Kershaw (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
CS Kershaw (Formby)
D Kershaw (Glamorgan Under-17s)
D Kershaw (Rugby School)
D Kershaw (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Second XI, Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
D Kershaw (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
D Kershaw (Shepshed Messengers)
E Kershaw (Dauntsey's School)
EF Kershaw (Stonyhurst College)
EF Kershaw (Southport and Birkdale)
EF Kershaw (The Forty Club)
F Kershaw (Old Biltonians)
F Kershaw (Kersal)
F Kershaw (St Martin's School, York)
G Kershaw (Clitheroe)
G Kershaw (The Remnants)
G Kershaw (Central Lancashire League)
G Kershaw (Crompton)
G Kershaw (Dukinfield Second XI)
G Kershaw (Clitheroe Second XI)
G Kershaw (Friarmere)
GF Kershaw (Repton School)
GF Kershaw (Tees Garrison)
GF Kershaw (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
GJ Kershaw (Lancing College)
H Kershaw (Junior A Women, R le Mesurier's XI)
H Kershaw (North Riding Asylum)
HA Kershaw (umpire)
J Kershaw (Todmorden)
J Kershaw (Thornton Heath)
J Kershaw (Ramsbottom)
J Kershaw (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
J Kershaw (Bolton Indians Women)
J Kershaw (Lancashire Colts)
J Kershaw (Cricket Society)
J Kershaw (Old Westminsters)
J Kershaw (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
J Kershaw (Bramhall, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-17s, Monton and Weaste)
J Kershaw (Outwood)
J Kershaw (Widnes)
J Kershaw (Kersal)
JA Kershaw (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JA Kershaw (RE Whetherly's XI)
JB Kershaw (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JE Kershaw (Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire)
JE Kershaw (Castleton)
JM Kershaw (Bacup, Edenfield, Rawtenstall)
JS Kershaw (Heywood)
JW Kershaw (Manchester University)
K Kershaw (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
KM Kershaw (Charterhouse School)
L Kershaw (Colne)
L Kershaw (Weekley and Warkton)
M Kershaw (Thornton Heath)
M Kershaw (Oldham)
M Kershaw (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
M Kershaw (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
M Kershaw (The Forty Club)
M Kershaw (Lascelles Hall Second XI)
MB Kershaw (Devon)
ME Kershaw (Old Peterites)
MJ Kershaw (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
N Kershaw (Oldham)
N Kershaw (Charnock Richard)
N Kershaw (White Coppice)
N Kershaw (Hawarden Park Women, Oxton Women)
N Kershaw (Euxton)
NE Kershaw (St Paul's School)
NG Kershaw (St Paul's School)
NG Kershaw (Old Pauline)
P Kershaw (Central Lancashire League)
P Kershaw (Rugby School)
P Kershaw (Liverpool)
P Kershaw (New Brighton)
P Kershaw (The Forty Club)
P Kershaw (Free Foresters)
P Kershaw (umpire)
P Kershaw (Cryptics)
P Kershaw (KB Scott's XI)
P Kershaw (Oxford University Authentics)
PN Kershaw (Lancashire Second XI)
PS Kershaw (Lancashire Second XI)
R Kershaw (Bacup)
R Kershaw (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
R Kershaw (National Westminster Bank)
R Kershaw (Coventry Ramblers)
R Kershaw (Leyland)
R Kershaw (Weekley and Warkton)
R Kershaw (umpire)
R Kershaw (Charnock Richard)
R Kershaw (Gregson Lane)
R Kershaw (Haslingden)
R Kershaw (Brighouse)
R Kershaw (Hoghton Second XI)
R Kershaw (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
RR Kershaw (Cheltenham College, Lords and Commons, Nomads)
S Kershaw (Bowdon)
S Kershaw (Lancashire Under-16s)
S Kershaw (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s)
S Kershaw (Royton)
S Kershaw (umpire)
S Kershaw (Lancashire Colts)
S Kershaw (Dukinfield)
S Kershaw (Crompton)
S Kershaw (Littleborough)
S Kershaw (Crompton)
S Kershaw (Dukinfield Second XI)
S Kershaw (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Development XI, Royal Navy Under-25s)
SJ Kershaw (Haslingden, Rainhill, Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Third XI)
SR Kershaw (League Cricket Conference)
T Kershaw (Monton and Weaste)
T Kershaw (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
T Kershaw (Nottinghamshire Colts)
T Kershaw (St Bede's College, Manchester)
T Kershaw (Gidea Park and Romford)
T Kershaw (Portsmouth Second XI)
W Kershaw (Cheetham Hill)
WH Kershaw (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
FD Kershawe (Haileybury College)
J Kershen (Mill Hill)
J Kershen (The Stoics)
JD Kershen (Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Westminsters)
KJ Kershen (Old Westminsters)
T Kershen (Hampstead)
J Kershew (Hampstead)
J Kershkoff (Old Grammarians)
Kerslake (Birmingham Inland Revenue)
Kerslake (Minstead Second XI)
A Kerslake (scorer)
A Kerslake (Hardye's School)
A Kerslake (Bardsey Women)
D Kerslake (Club Cricket Conference)
E Kerslake (Bardsey Women, Ben Rhydding Women)
EF Kerslake (scorer)
G Kerslake (Loughborough Town)
G Kerslake (Gotham Village, Gotham Village Second XI)
J Kerslake (Bridgend Town Women)
J Kerslake (Bishops Lydeard)
J Kerslake (Taunton School)
JM Kerslake (Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, Taunton)
JM Kerslake (Taunton School Invitational XI)
K Kerslake (Ranks)
M Kerslake (Rugby School)
P Kerslake (Somerset County Colts)
R Kerslake (Portishead)
R Kerslake (IBM South Hants)
R Kerslake (IBM South Hants)
R Kerslake (Loughborough Grammar School)
RC Kerslake (Cambridge University, Minor Counties, Somerset)
RF Kerslake (scorer)
RJ Kerslake (scorer)
S Kerslake (Trowbridge)
S Kerslake (Stapleton)
T Kerslake (Loughborough Town)
W Kerslake (umpire)
Kersley (umpire)
Kersley (East Gloucestershire)
A Kersley (Benfleet)
O Kersley (Benfleet)
T Kersley (Surrey)
KG Kersonovske (Leigh)
RG Kersonovske (Worsley)
S Kerstan (umpire)
Kerswell (Pershore Second XI)
Kerswell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Kerswell (Worcester Nomads)
C Kerswell (The Forty Club)
H Kerswell (Sutton)
J Kerswell (Dorset Colts)
L Kerswell (Wellow and Plaitford)
PDB Kerswell (Ipswich School)
H Kerswill (Quorn)
J Kert (Andover Fourth XI)
HJ Kerton (Devon Lions, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Plymouth, Plympton, Plymstock)
W Kerton (Old Vigornians Second XI)
EE Kertz (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
Kerwan (Chatham)
J Kerway (Royal Navy Women)
E Kerwick (Chiddingfold Second XI)
L Kerwin (Flowery Field)
LB Kerwin (Alleyn Old Boys)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive