CricketArchive

England Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

MJ Kilborn (Oxford University)
J Kilbourn (Middlesex Under-13s)
J Kilbourn (Mill Hill School)
SJ Kilbourn (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
W Kilbourn (Mill Hill School)
Kilbourne (Oundle School Under-16s)
J Kilbride (Warminster)
M Kilbride (Stockport Georgians)
R Kilbride (Devon Under-12s)
Kilburn (Yorkshire)
Kilburn (Trent College)
A Kilburn (Ashington, Ponteland)
BED Kilburn (Eastbourne College)
C Kilburn (umpire)
D Kilburn (Burley Second XI)
G Kilburn (Cawthorne)
GT Kilburn (Northamptonshire)
I Kilburn (Denton West)
J Kilburn (Northamptonshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Rawtenstall)
J Kilburn (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
JG Kilburn (Giggleswick School)
JK Kilburn (Burnley)
JR Kilburn (Burnley)
L Kilburn (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
Liam Kilburn (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
Luke Kilburn (Denton West, Denton West Second XI)
M Kilburn (Crompton)
M Kilburn (Thornham)
N Kilburn (Bishop Auckland and District)
O Kilburn (Moorlands)
R Kilburn (Dinton)
R Kilburn (Dinton)
RS Kilburn (Bryanston School)
S Kilburn (Yorkshire)
S Kilburn (Kirkheaton)
T Kilburn (Leeds)
Kilby (Chipperfield)
Kilby (Gentlemen of Pocklington)
Kilby (Wolverhampton Alliance)
Kilby (Free Foresters)
A Kilby (Backworth)
A Kilby (Pannal Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
A Kilby (Bletchley Town)
E Kilby (West Wickham)
E Kilby (Marlborough Blues)
G Kilby (Woodford Wells)
G Kilby (Forest School)
G Kilby (Mid-Kent Cricket League)
H Kilby (Worcestershire)
HMM Kilby (Brighton College)
J Kilby (Spalding)
J Kilby (scorer)
J Kilby (Club Cricket Conference)
K Kilby (umpire)
L Kilby (Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
M Kilby (Pennington Third XI)
M Kilby (Sidcup)
ML Kilby (Bedfordshire, The Forty Club)
P Kilby (Burley)
RLJ Kilby (Bedford School, The Forty Club)
RR Kilby (Essex Second XI, Essex Umpires, The Forty Club)
S Kilby (Junior A Women)
S Kilby (East Anglia Junior Women)
T Kilby (Collingham and Linton)
T Kilby (Thames Valley Cricket League)
W Kilby (Dudley)
W Kilby (Banbury Second XI)
AHP Kilcoin (Brighton College)
Kilcoursie (Household Brigade)
J Kilcoyne (Norton Oakes)
P Kilcoyne (Norton Oakes)
T Kilcran (Durham County Cricket League)
T Kilcran (Durham County Cricket League)
AH Kildahl (Royal Engineers)
K Kilday (Mansfield and Pleasley)
K Kilday (Clumber Park)
K Kilday (Mansfield, Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
K Kilday (Clumber Park Second XI)
M Kilday (Thoresby Park)
M Kilday (Mansfield and Pleasley)
M Kilday (Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
M Kilday (Mansfield)
T Kilday (Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
T Kilday (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
J Kilduff (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
J Kilduff (Dunstable Town)
J Kilduff (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
P Kilduff (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
P Kilduff (Dunstable Town)
R Kilduff (Dunstable Town)
J Kileen (Durham Academy)
M Kileen (scorer)
M Kiley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Kiley (Northop Second XI)
A Kilfoil (Hambrook)
R Kilfoil (University College, Leicester)
Kilford (Worksop College)
Kilford (Worksop College)
B Kilford (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
J Kilford (Tunbridge Wells)
J Kilford (Littleton)
WA Kilford (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
D Kilgallon (Alkborough Third XI)
G Kilgallon (Bembridge School)
J Kilgallon (St Annes Third XI)
M Kilgallon (Bloxwich)
O Kilgallon (Alkborough Third XI)
J Kilgannon (Amersham, Amersham Second XI, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Gerrards Cross)
G Kilganon (Bembridge School)
M Kilganon (Beverley Town)
D Kilgariff (North Staffordshire)
W Kilgariff (Porthill Park)
Kilgour (Riverside Women)
D Kilgour (Stragglers of Asia)
DS Kilgour (Oxfordshire)
F Kilgour (Monmouth)
H Kilgour (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
IJ Kilgour (Cheltenham College, Egypt, Gezira Sporting Club, Northumberland Fusiliers, Rhine Army, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst, United Services, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
J Kilgour (umpire)
JI Kilgour (Cheltenham College)
JW Kilgour (G Robey's XI)
LJ Kilgour (Hythe)
M Kilgour (Oxford School)
S Kilgour (Law Society)
W Kilgour (Elvaston Second XI)
W Kilgour (Derbyshire Under-14s)
WR Kilgour (Tonbridge School)
J Kilhams (Stirlands)
J Kilhams (Shepperton)
M Kilin (scorer)
Kilkelly (Household Brigade)
A Kilkenny (Clitheroe Third XI)
H Kilkoran (ECB Elite Player Development Midlands Under-17s)
A Kill (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
A Kill (Sandford St Martin)
A Kill (Helston)
A Kill (Shrivenham)
A Kill (Challow and Childrey)
A Kill (Swindon)
M Kill (Mildenhall)
J Killa (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI)
R Killa (Pontarddulais)
M Killan (Krakatoa Second XI)
PC Killaway (umpire)
CC Killbee (Club Cricket Conference)
M Killbourn (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
T Killby (umpire)
J Kille (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
MZ Killedar (Deane and Derby Third XI)
B Killeen (Dogmersfield Under-17s)
JD Killeen (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s)
M Killeen (umpire)
N Killeen (Durham, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Killelea (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
PJ Killelea (Bacup)
A Killen (St Mary's College, Crosby)
J Killen (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
M Killen (scorer)
RD Killen (The Forty Club)
A Killer (Wirksworth)
W Killer (Wirksworth)
Killerby (Bootham School)
A Killett (Crook and District)
A Killey (Bounders)
MS Killey (The Forty Club)
P Killey (Little Hulton)
T Killgallon (Hyde Under-15s)
T Killgrew (Rainford)
A Killham (Lechlade)
FF Killham (Essex Young Amateurs)
L Killian (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
L Killian (Leamington Second XI)
P Killian (Burnley)
W Killian (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
W Killian (Leamington Second XI)
W Killian (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
W Killian (Offchurch)
Killick (S Amherst's XI)
Killick (Tunbridge Wells)
Killick (Isle of Thanet)
Killick (East Surrey)
Killick (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Killick (Reigate)
Killick (Southborough)
Killick (Barclays Bank)
Killick (ED Barratt's XI)
Killick (umpire)
Killick (Dover College)
Killick (Timperley)
Killick (Bootle)
A Killick (Sussex)
A Killick (Gentlemen of Kent, Mote Park)
A Killick (Tunbridge Wells)
A Killick (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
AE Killick (Tonbridge School)
AH Killick (Dulwich College)
AT Killick (The Mote)
B Killick (Lordswood Second XI)
C Killick (Bristol)
C Killick (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
D Killick (Parkfield)
D Killick (Reigate Priory)
D Killick (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
D Killick (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
D Killick (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
E Killick (Sussex Colts)
EH Killick (South, Sussex)
ET Killick (Cambridge University, England, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, The Rest)
G Killick (Rotherfield)
GC Killick (Jesters)
GC Killick (Dulwich)
H Killick (Sussex)
H Killick (Sussex Colts)
H Killick (Gentlemen of Clubs meeting at Kennington Oval)
H Killick (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
H Killick (Rotherfield)
HSC Killick (Berkshire, St Paul's School)
HSC Killick (Jesters)
HSC Killick (Old Pauline)
J Killick (Liverpool, Liverpool Olympus)
J Killick (Rotherfield)
JR Killick (Repton School)
L Killick (Harrow)
P Killick (umpire)
R Killick (Reigate)
R Killick (Reigate Priory)
R Killick (Reigate)
R Killick (Surrey Club)
S Killick (Follands)
S Killick (Ordnance Survey)
S Killick (Middleton-on-Sea)
SH Killick (Forest School)
SK Killick (Dulwich College)
T Killick (Kent Colts)
T Killick (A Bradshaw's XI)
TD Killick (Cheshire, Repton School)
TD Killick (Liverpool Scottish)
TD Killick (Timperley)
TD Killick (Bowden)
TO Killick (Bowdon)
TR Killick (Bowden)
W Killick (Surrey)
W Killick (Mid Surrey)
W Killick (Rotherfield)
Killie (Aldershot Division)
J killie (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
J Killikelly (Sefton)
J Killikenny (Sefton)
CF Killin (Stonyhurst College)
M Killin (scorer)
M Killin (Calmore Sports)
M Killin (Krakatoa, Krakatoa Second XI)
M Killin (umpire)
O Killiner (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-17s, Kendal)
S Killiner (Kendal)
M Killing (Pinkneys Green)
J Killingbeck (Salesbury, Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
S Killingbeck (Club Cricket Conference)
K Killingworth (Clifton Village)
F Killion (Stonyhurst Wanderers)
FMF Killion (Buckinghamshire)
RW Killip (Bootle)
RW Killip (Walton)
S Killip (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
T Killip (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
E Killner (Pulborough)
J Killner (Kirkburton Second XI)
M Killock (Harrow School)
R Killock (Bowdon)
H Killoran (Free Foresters)
HJ Killoran (Cheshire, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Chester Boughton Hall, Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI)
H Killorran (Chester Boughton Hall)
K Killpatrick (Hampstead Women)
S Killworth (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
D Killy (Wakefield Thornes Second XI)
Lord Kilmarnock (Household Brigade, I Zingari, Royal Horse Guards Officers, Windsor Garrison)
Kilmarten (Sherborne School)
Kilmartin (Canford School Second XI)
Kilmartin (Wessex Stags)
S Kilmartin (Sherborne School A XI)
T Kilmartin (Weston Asquith and Clifton)
D Kilmer (Bradfield)
KAH Kilmere (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Kilminster (Royal Air Force)
Kilminster (14th Battalion, West Yorkshire Regiment)
J Kilminster (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
J Kilminster (Haresfield)
R Kilminster (Droitwich Spa)
W Kilminster (Middlesex Colts)
Kilmister (St George's Rifles)
CH Kilmister (Bournemouth)
W Kiln (Fareham)
Kilner (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
Kilner (Rotherham)
Kilner (Bromsgrove)
A Kilner (Shelley)
A Kilner (Cumberland)
A Kilner (The Forty Club)
A Kilner (Godalming)
A Kilner (Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
B Kilner (The Forty Club)
C Kilner (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Kilner (Marsden)
C Kilner (Cumberworth United)
C Kilner (Slaithwaite)
D Kilner (Cumbria Under-17s)
E Kilner (Todmorden)
HHB Kilner (Middlesex Amateurs)
J Kilner (Worsley, Worsley Second XI, Worsley Third XI)
J Kilner (Cumberworth United)
J Kilner (Chesterfield)
JD Kilner (Rotherham)
JD Kilner (Ratcliffe College)
JD Kilner (Elsecar)
M Kilner (Cumberworth United)
M Kilner (Hampton Wick Royal)
M Kilner (Wallington)
N Kilner (Warwickshire, Yorkshire)
P Kilner (Birmingham City Police)
R Kilner (England, Europeans, Europeans and Parsees, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire)
R Kilner (umpire)
R Kilner (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
R Kilner (Lord Hawke's XI)
S Kilner (Esso Fawley)
S Kilner (Cumberworth United)
S Kilner (Worsley Third XI)
T Kilner (Country or Neighbourhood)
WH Kilner (Surrey County School)
WRT Kilner (Cartworth Moor)
AC Kiloart (Hampstead)
A Kiloh (Topsham St James)
H Kiloran (Derbyshire Academy)
J Kiloran (Huyton Recreation)
S Kilpack (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
B Kilpatrick (scorer)
I Kilpatrick (The Oratory School)
J Kilpatrick (Haslingden)
J Kilpatrick (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-17s)
J Kilpatrick (Giggleswick School)
J Kilpatrick (Ampleforth College)
J Kilpatrick (Northumberland Under-13s)
JT Kilpatrick (Benwell Hill)
M Kilpatrick (Grappenhall)
PD Kilpatrick (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Felsted School, Fives and Heronians)
RH Kilpatrick (Ampleforth College)
Kilroe (Friars School Second XI)
S Kilroe (Friars)
Kilroy (The Forty Club)
Kilroy (Bedford School)
A Kilroy (Leamington Second XI)
AF Kilroy (Knowle Village, Old Edwardians)
G Kilroy (Knowle Village)
GC Kilroy (umpire)
H Kilroy (Heywood Third XI)
J Kilroy (Bedford Town)
K Kilroy (Alder)
S Kilroy (Cambridge University Women)
A Kilsby (Countesthorpe)
I Kilsby (Kibworth)
I Kilsby (East Haddon, Loddington and Mawsley)
I Kilsby (Northampton Saints)
J Kilsby (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
S Kilsby (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
S Kilsby (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
T Kilsby (Loddington and Mawsley, Rothwell Town)
T Kilsby (Brockenhurst)
T Kilsby (Milford-on-Sea)
L Kilsby-Steele (Bradfield Second XI)
Kilshaw (Huyton Recreation)
HW Kilshaw (New Brighton)
M Kilshaw (Potton Town)
M Kilshaw (scorer)
P Kilshaw (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
P Kilshaw (Norfolk Colts)
PJ Kilshaw (Norfolk)
T Kilsley (Brockenhurst)
Kilson (Sherborne School)
Kilterby (Bootham School)
D Kiltern (umpire)
M Kilton (scorer)
D Kilvert (Old Edwardians Third XI)
JE Kilverton (Rugby School)
Daniel Kilvington (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
Derek Kilvington (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
J Kilvington (Tickhill)
J Kilvington (Hymers College, Hull)
JE Kilvington (Rugby School)
M Kilvington (Tickhill)
M Kilvington (scorer)
MG Kilvington (Army, British Army of the Rhine, Catterick Combined Services, Dorset, Northamptonshire Second XI, Royal Corps of Signals, Royal Corps of Signals Officers, Territorial Army)
P Kilvington (Greenmount)
S Kilvington (Old Tiffinians)
S Kilvington (Foster's School)
J Kilwall (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
Kilworth (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Kim (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
Kim (Twickenham Women)
Kim (Middlesex Junior Women)
T Kim (Felsted School)
W Kim (The Forty Club)
Kim Ahmed (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
Kimani (Sussex University)
A Kimbell (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
EK Kimbell (Leicestershire Second XI)
LR Kimbell (Market Harborough and District)
RR Kimbell (Northamptonshire)
RR Kimbell (Keble College, Oxford)
S Kimbell (Leicester Ivanhoe)
SC Kimbell (Bloxham School)
Kimber (Cambridgeshire Women)
Kimber (Bethany School)
( Kimber (GE Hamble Second XI)
A Kimber (umpire)
A Kimber (Cowley)
A Kimber (Bradfield)
A Kimber (Leckford)
D Kimber (Hampshire Collegiate School)
D Kimber (Denplan Mansbridge)
D Kimber (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
D Kimber (Great and Little Warley)
DJ Kimber (Felsted School)
FC Kimber (Marlborough College)
G Kimber (GE Hamble Second XI)
H Kimber (Christ Church, Oxford)
J Kimber (Cheshire Under-23s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Kimber (Law Society)
J Kimber (Hyde Under-15s)
J Kimber (Todmorden)
J Kimber (The Royal Hospital School)
J Kimber (Alderholt Second XI)
J Kimber (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Kimber (Reed's School)
J Kimber (The Forty Club)
J Kimber (Lindum)
JW Kimber (Westminster School)
LPJ Kimber (Hartsholme, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lindum, Sleaford)
M Kimber (Galleywood)
M Kimber (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI)
M Kimber (Stroud)
M Kimber (Witham)
M Kimber (Stoke Row)
M Kimber (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
M Kimber (Peppard Third XI)
M Kimber (Follands)
M Kimber (umpire)
M Kimber (scorer)
N Kimber (Shoreham Grammar School)
N Kimber (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
N Kimber (Bethany School)
N Kimber (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
N Kimber (Sir A Tichborne's XI)
O Kimber (Norfolk Under-17s)
O Kimber (Cromer)
O Kimber (Loddington and Mawsley)
P Kimber (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
P Kimber (Devizes)
P Kimber (Lindum)
P Kimber (Oxford School)
R Kimber (Hampshire Collegiate School)
R Kimber (scorer)
R Kimber (Fareham)
R Kimber (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
RW Kimber (Northern)
S Kimber (BAT Sports)
S Kimber (Bradfield)
S Kimber (Compton and Shawford)
S Kimber (Peppard Third XI)
SJS Kimber (Natal, Natal B, Sussex, Worcestershire)
T Kimber (Mayfield)
W Kimber (Oxford College Servants)
Kimberley (St Chad's Smethwick)
Kimberley (Blenheim)
Kimberley (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways Second XI)
B Kimberley (Swan Green)
B Kimberley (Harborne Somerville)
BO Kimberley (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
C Kimberley (scorer)
H Kimberley (umpire)
H Kimberley (Harborne Somerville)
H Kimberley (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
HT Kimberley (Harborne Somerville)
HT Kimberley (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
I Kimberley (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
J Kimberley (Horsham Trinity)
K Kimberley (Solihull)
M Kimberley (Derby Training College)
M Kimberley (Winterslow Under-13s)
M Kimberley (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
N Kimberley (Canterbury)
NJ Kimberley (King Edward's School Birmingham)
NJ Kimberley (Old Edwardians Association)
P Kimberley (Barnt Green Third XI)
R Kimberley (Worcestershire Clubs)
T Kimberley (Harborne Somerville)
W Kimberley (Harborne Somerville)
AJ Kimberlin (Herefordshire, Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI)
I Kimberlin (umpire)
IA Kimberlin (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
J Kimberlin (scorer)
R Kimberlin (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Penn, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
R Kimberlin (Aberystwyth University)
T Kimberlin (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI, Shropshire Under-13s)
T Kimberlin (Worcestershire Under-17s)
B Kimberly (Odiham and Greywell)
G Kimber-Sweatman (umpire)
Kimble (Surrey XI)
Kimble (Ashford and District)
Kimble (British Empire XI)
Kimble (South Eastern Command)
DB Kimble (Reading University)
Kime (Victoria Street Congregational)
EPW Kime (Worksop College)
EJ Kimedon (Stamford School)
DM Kimenye (Kelly College)
PJ Kimer (Laodiceans)
JM Kimickey (Canford School)
Kimin (Shorncliffe Garrison)
R Kiminsk (Eversley)
AE Kimish (Hampshire)
Kimm (Shorncliffe Garrison)
GWP Kimm (Army Educational Corps)
SV Kimmence (London Postal Cricket Association)
J Kimmer (Colne Second XI)
R Kimmer (umpire)
J Kimmerling (scorer)
JDL Kimmerling (Easton)
PC Kimmerling (Lancing College)
RC Kimmerling (Epsom College)
R Kimmersley (umpire)
M Kimmet (Derbyshire Under-15s)
Kimmings (Shardlow)
Kimmins (scorer)
BCH Kimmins (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
C Kimmins (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
C Kimmins (Cowdrey Schools)
CER Kimmins (Charterhouse School)
G Kimmins (Uphill Castle)
J Kimmins (United London Banks)
SEA Kimmins (Free Foresters, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
SEA Kimmins (Butterflies)
T Kimmins (Blackheath)
T Kimmins (Merrow)
M Kimmitt (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
M Kimmitt (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
R Kimmitt (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
WA Kimpster (Ellesmere College)
B Kimpton (Underriver)
P Kimpton (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
RCM Kimpton (Gentlemen, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
SM Kimpton (Oxford University)
SM Kimpton (EH Moss's XI)
T Kimpton (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
TDB Kimpton (St Paul's School)
S Kimsey (Bessborough)
T Kimsley (Sunbury)
Kimwell (Clayesmore School)
Kinahan (Durham Light Infantry)
CE Kinahan (Wellington College)
GC Kinahan (Harrow School)
N Kinahan (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
H Kinal (Rowledge Women)
H Kinal (umpire)
H Kinal (scorer)
R Kinani (Kimbolton School)
L Kinber (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
Kincaid (British Army of the Rhine)
Kincaid (Free Foresters)
A Kincaid (Chester Boughton Hall, Tynemouth)
HE Kincaid (Ealing)
JWM Kincaid (Stragglers of Asia)
W Kincaid (Stragglers of Asia)
W Kincaid (Royal Artillery)
W Kincaid (Stragglers of Asia, Sunbury Second XI, The Forty Club)
Kincaid-Smith (Aldershot Division)
Kinch (Catterick Combined Services)
Kinch (Royal Engineers)
Kinch (Portsmouth)
A Kinch (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
AJ Kinch (Solihull School)
B Kinch (Ifield)
B Kinch (scorer)
F Kinch (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
H Kinch (Adderbury)
K Kinch (Cropston)
LJ Kinch (Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Sileby Town)
N Kinch (Sileby Town)
N Kinch (scorer, referee)
N Kinch (The Forty Club)
N Kinch (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
N Kinch (Sileby Town Second XI)
R Kinch (Totton and Eling)
T Kinch (Durham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Minor Counties North, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
T Kinch (Durham County Pilgrims)
TP Kinch (Durham School)
W Kinch (Rusholme)
W Kinch (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
W Kinch (Alnwick)
A Kinchen (Stirlands)
C Kinchengton (Calmore Sports Under-15s)
A Kinchington (IBM Hursley)
B Kinchington (IBM Hursley, IBM Hursley)
CR Kinchington (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
G Kinchington (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
G Kinchington (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
G Kinchington (Calmore Sports President's XI)
G Kinchington (IBM Hursley)
G Kinchington (Calmore Sports Third XI)
GD Kinchington (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
JL Kinchington (Royal Navy Under-25s)
D Kind (Colchester and East Essex)
H Kind (Canford School)
M Kind (Dorset Rangers)
M Kind (Canford School)
Kindan (Millfield School)
Kinder (Hipperholme Grammar School)
A Kinder (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
C Kinder (Wharfland's House, Oakham School)
E Kinder (Rishton)
E Kinder (scorer)
EH Kinder (Huntingdonshire)
H Kinder (Urmston)
JE Kinder (Liverpool College)
JP Kinder (Bromsgrove School, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI, Worcestershire Development XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
K Kinder (Epsom College)
M Kinder (Channel Islands Over-50s)
M Kinder (umpire)
M Kinder (Wirksworth and Middleton)
M Kinder (umpire)
P Kinder (Morley Second XI)
R Kinder (Lords and Commons)
S Kinder (Age UK XI)
SJS Kinder (Ardingly College)
T Kinder (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire)
W Kinder (Free Foresters)
AP Kinderlsey (Eton College)
Kinderman (R Dickenson's XI)
F Kinderman (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
F Kinderman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Kinderman (Birkenhead Park)
H Kinderman (Liverpool)
F Kindermann (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
FL Kindermann (Gentlemen of the North)
Kindermuder (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Kindersby (Portsmouth Borough)
Kindersley
Kindersley (Portsmouth Borough)
Kindersley (Lees Court)
A Kindersley (Shopwyke Strollers)
A Kindersley (Queen's Club)
AE Kindersley (Portsmouth Borough)
C Kindersley (Household Brigade)
C Kindersley (Queen's Club)
CE Kindersley (Glamorgan, Harrow School)
CE Kindersley (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Kindersley (Coldstream Guards)
CHE Kindersley (Dorset Regiment)
CPW Kindersley (Harlequins, Harrow School, Household Brigade)
ER Kindersley (Dorset, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Madras Presidency)
HR Kindersley (Dorset)
KR Kindersley (Dorset)
M Kindersley (Dorset)
MF Kindersley (Dorset)
NH Kindersley (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
RC Kindersley (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
RC Kindersley (Gentlemen of Dorset)
RHM Kindersley (Eton College)
W Kindersley (CF Tufnell's XI)
PF Kindle (The Forty Club)
S Kindlen (Brentham)
S Kindlen (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
S Kindlen (Ashby Hastings)
Kindley (Levenshulme)
C Kindleysides (Broomleys)
C Kindleysides (Sileby Town Second XI)
CF Kindleysides (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Loughborough Grammar School, Sileby Town)
I Kindness (Metropolitan Police D Division)
C Kindon (Millfield School)
DA Kindon (Ashville College)
A Kindred (Spring View)
AS Kindred (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
CJ Kindred (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
DE Kindred (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
HG Kindred (Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
J Kindred (Spring View)
JS Kindred (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
S Kindred (Wrea Green)
S Kindred (Spring View)
T Kindred (Spring View)
TP Kindred (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
L Kindred-Robinson (Shepperton)
T Kindrick (Berkshire Cricket League)
CRW Kindutty (Aldershot Division)
H Kinel (umpire)
P Kinell (Newdigate)
King (Gentlemen of Sussex)
King (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
King (Kent Second XI)
King (umpire)
King (Essex Grammar Schools)
King (Ipswich)
King (Shropshire)
King (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
King (Broughton)
King (Olton Under-16s)
King (Army and Navy)
King (Oxford Music Hall)
King (Thorne)
King (Accrington)
King (Players of Lancashire)
King (Clifton)
King (Cresswell Hall)
King (Rutland)
King (Alvechurch)
King (Telegraph Clerks)
King (I Zingari)
King (Gravesend)
King (Birmingham Midland Railway)
King (Leeds Pals)
King (Burnley)
King (Stafford)
King (Small Heath Langley)
King (Tamworth)
King (Leicester Ivanhoe)
King (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
King (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
King (King's College School, Wimbledon)
King (St John's Wood)
King (St George's Rifles)
King (South Staffordshire Regiment)
King (Northwood)
King (Home Office)
King (3rd Light Dragoons)
King (Haslingden)
King (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
King (Oxford University Graduates)
King (King's College, Cambridge)
King (Leicestershire)
King (Brompton)
King (Rugby)
King (Ward End)
King (Solihull)
King (Bramshill)
King (Southampton)
King (Lord Harris' XI)
King (1st Battalion King's Regiment)
King (Hartley Row)
King (Bitterne Park)
King (Wilnecote)
King (Coventry Pickwick)
King (Pickwick)
King (Hartley Wintney)
King (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
King
King (Uppingham School Second XI)
King (Old Portsmuthians)
King (Kenilworth Second XI)
King (Fitzwilliam College, Cambridge)
King (Derbyshire Friars)
King (Maresfield Camp)
King (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
King (Chandlers Ford)
King (Yoxford)
King (Trojans Second XI)
King (Belper Meadows)
King (Cadnam Second XI)
King (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
King (Phoenix)
King (Silcoates School)
King (Great Western Railway Club)
King (North and South Staffordshire Regiment)
King (Young Players of Surrey)
King (Aldershot Division)
King (Surrey Club)
King (Metropolitan Police Women)
King (West Ham High School)
King (Kidderminster)
King (Chaddesley Corbett)
King (Winchester Women)
King (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
King (Metropolitan Police Women)
King (umpire)
King (Croft-y-bwlla)
King (Royal Logistic Corps)
King (Haileybury Hermits)
King (Yorkshire College)
King (18th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
King (Wymondham College)
King (Wallington Women)
King (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
King (Ampleforth College)
King (2nd West Yorkshire Regiment)
King (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
King (3rd Company, Kent Royal Garrison Artillery)
King (SS Kay's XI)
King (Ledbury)
King (Farmers' Club Under-30s)
King (Brighton College)
King (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
King (Marylebone Cricket Club)
King (Sefton)
King (Wiltshire Under-19s)
A King (London University)
A King (Bacup)
A King (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Over-60s)
A King (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
A King (Desborough Town)
A King (Lancing College)
A King (Repton Pilgrims)
A King (Desborough Town)
A King (scorer)
A King (Old Basing)
A King (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
A King (Wolverhampton)
A King (umpire)
A King (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
A King (South Hampstead)
A King (Lynwood Old Boys)
A King (Sidcup)
A King (Hurstpierpoint College)
A King (Wolverton Town)
A King (Fakenham)
A King (Romsey)
A King (Lord Harris' XI)
A King (Eashing)
A King (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Sunday XI)
A King (Stowmarket)
A King (Gresham's School)
A King (Clacton-on-Sea)
A King (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
A King (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
A King (Bolton)
A King (Woodgreen)
A King (Lichfield Taverners)
A King (Nomansland)
A King (Rowner)
A King (Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League)
A King (Rank Hovis)
A King
A King (Boyne Hill)
A King (Wessex Exiles)
A King (Lymington)
A King (Lichfield Third XI)
A King (Bournemouth Second XI)
A King (Leverstock Green)
A King (Castleton Moor)
A King (Herstmonceux)
A King (Cranbrook Lynxes)
A King (Hetairoi)
A king (Willingdon)
A King (Old Glossop)
A King (Sparkhill)
A King (Market Harborough)
A King (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
A King (Rydal)
A King (Hampton School)
A King (scorer)
A King (The Forty Club)
A King (Keighley)
A King (Army Air Corps)
A King (South Kelsey Third XI)
A King (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
A King (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
A King (Westerham)
A King (Woodhall Spa)
A King (Westerham Cricket Club President's XI)
A King (Royal Air Force Abbey Lodge)
A King (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
A King (Wellingborough Town Second XI, Wellingborough Town Third XI)
A King (Buckingham Town Second XI)
A King (Bletchley Town)
A King (Brooklands)
A King (Market Harborough Second XI)
A King (Aigburth)
A King (Wycombe Dragons)
A King (Stowe School)
AC King (Solihull School)
AC King (Beaumont College)
AC King (Royal Air Force)
AC King (Laity)
AD King (Leicester Ivanhoe)
AE King (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
AF King (Ipswich Grammar School)
AGC King (Stonyhurst College)
AGW King (Bloxham School)
AH King (Ministry of Health London Staff)
AH King (Eastbourne College)
AH King (Clifton College)
AJ King (Suffolk, Suffolk Cricket Association, Suffolk Second XI)
AJ King (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians)
AL King (University College School)
AM King (Yorkshire)
AM King (Bradford Grammar School)
AM King (Bradford)
APC King (umpire)
AR King (Bedfordshire, Kimberley Institute, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
AR King (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy, Wollaton)
AW King (scorer)
B King (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts)
B King (Dinnington and District, Yorkshire Cricket Council)
B King (Southgate)
B King (London Maccabi Vale)
B King (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Northamptonshire Second XI)
B King (Liverpool)
B King (umpire)
B King (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
B King (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
B King (Marehay)
B King (City of London School)
B King (Brentwood School)
B King (Southill Park)
B King (Lord Harris' XI)
B King (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
B King (North Weald)
B King (Middlesex Over-60s)
B King (Hagley)
B King (umpire)
B King (umpire)
B King (Courage (Alton))
B King (Alexandra Park)
B King (umpire)
B King (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
B King (Eleven Gentlefolk of Hackney)
B King (Maidenhead and Bray)
B King (Nottinghamshire Colts)
B King (Calverley St Wilfrids)
B King (Adlington)
B King (Tenbury Wells)
B King (Southgate)
B King (Suffolk Club and Ground)
B King (Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
B King (Perse School)
B King (Oxford Downs Second XI)
B King (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
B King (The Forty Club)
B King (Redoubtables Women)
BAP King (Solihull School)
BP King (Lancashire, Worcestershire)
BWV King (Rossall School)
C King (The Royal Hospital School)
C King (I Zingari)
C King (London University)
C King (Boston)
C King (Harlequins)
C King (Sawston)
C King (Brunel University)
C King (Beaumont College)
C King (Verwood)
C King (Sheffield United Ladies)
C King (Cambridge College Servants)
C King (Haileybury Hermits)
C King (Apperley)
C King (King's Cavaliers)
C King (Romsey)
C King (King Edward's School Witley)
C King (umpire)
C King (Ashford Town Fourth XI)
C King (Warnham Court)
C King (Bromley Town Second XI)
C King (Haileybury Hermits)
C King (Steep)
C King (Woodgreen)
C King (Flycatchers)
C King (Chenies and Latimer)
C King (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C King (Publishers)
C King (Iden)
C King (Crompton)
C King (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
C King (Southampton Solent University)
C King (Collingham and Linton)
C King (Aldershot Division)
C King (Billingborough)
C King (The Forty Club)
C King (St Edmund's College, Ware)
C King (Worcester Park)
C King (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
CC King (I Zingari)
CD King (Cheltenham College, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
CD King (St Peter's School, York)
CD King (Old Peterites)
CE King (Leicester Ivanhoe)
CED King (Wellington College)
CF King (Richmond)
CH King (Charterhouse School)
CH King (Wimborne Grammar School)
CJ King (Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-17s, South Wilts, South Wilts Third XI, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
CL King (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
CM King (Household Brigade, West Wratting Park)
CM King (Thornbury)
CS King (Kensington Park, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CS King (Orleans Club)
CS King (East London)
CS King (A Miller-Hallett's XI)
CT King (Horsham)
CW King (Oxford University)
CX King (Northumberland)
D King (G Osbaldeston's XI)
D King (Kidderminster)
D King (Alvaston and Boulton)
D King (Herefordshire Under-25s)
D King (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
D King (Old Elthamians Granby)
D King (Buckinghamshire)
D King (Warlingham)
D King (umpire)
D King (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
D King (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
D King (Beaconsfield)
D King (Farningham)
D King (Braintree)
D King (scorer)
D King (Sparkhill)
D King (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Harefield)
D King (Oxford Second XI)
D King (Bloxwich)
D King (Clifton)
D King (Castle Hedingham)
D King (Blackheath Fourth XI)
D King (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI)
D King (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
D King (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Under-17s)
D King (Browns)
D King (Belper Amateurs)
D King (H Dods' XI)
D king (Christchurch)
D King (Great Bentley)
D King (Echo Social)
D King (Burley)
D King (Richmond)
D King (Sparsholt)
D King (Winton, Winton Second XI)
D King (St Mark's)
D King (Barns Green)
D King (Belbroughton)
D King (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
D King (umpire)
D King (Army Women)
D King (Castleton Moor)
D King (City of London School)
D King (Orsett)
D King (Worcestershire Over-50s)
D King (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
D King (Nottingham High School)
D King (Eltham College)
D King (Surrey Cricket League)
D King (Wollaston Second XI)
D King (Alleyn's School)
D King (Prior Park College)
D King (The Forty Club)
D King (Sileby Town Second XI)
D King (Oxted and Limpsfield)
D King (Swardeston Second XI)
DAD King (Royal Air Force)
DE King (Reigate Priory, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-17s, Surrey Under-19s)
DE King (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
DF King (University College School)
DH King (Surrey Young Amateurs)
DJ King (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
DK King (Liverpool Clergy)
DM King (Bedford Modern School)
DRW King (Charterhouse School)
DS King (Old Pauline)
DV King (Denstone College)
E King (Leicestershire)
E King (Sir Pierce Lacy's XI)
E King (Wirksworth)
E King (Hertford)
E King (London Elementary Schools)
E King (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women, March Town Women)
E King (Cranleigh School)
E King (Young Amateurs)
E King (Royal Engineers)
E King (Barnt Green)
E King (WE Mullins' House)
E King (Lobsters)
E King (umpire)
E King (umpire)
E King (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
E King (scorer)
E King (James Thorne Club)
E King (Buccaneers)
E King (Sussex Junior Women)
E King (St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst)
E King (scorer)
EA King (Clifton)
EC King (Revellers)
EC King (Sutton)
ED King (Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
ED King (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
EGW King (Bedford Modern School)
EH King (Warwickshire)
EH King (Ipswich Grammar School)
EH King (Leicester Ivanhoe)
EH King (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
EH King (RES Wyatt's XI)
EH King (CK Langley's XI)
EH King (Dunchurch Hall)
EH King (The Forty Club)
EH King (SH Evershed's XI)
EH King (JOT Powell's XI)
EH King (Dorset Rangers)
EH King (Shrewsbury Saracens)
EJ King (Ipswich Grammar School)
EJ King (United Hospitals)
EJ King (City of London School)
EP King (Gloucestershire)
EP King (Cambridgeshire)
EP King (Coleshill)
EP King (Monmouth and District)
ER King (Forest School)
ES King (Balloon Command)
ES King (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
ES King (Neston)
ES King (Leicester Ivanhoe)
ES King (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
ES King (Ipswich Grammar School)
ES King (Liverpool)
ES King (The Gnomes)
EW King (Craven Gentlemen, The Forty Club)
EW King (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
EW King (Durham University)
EW King (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
EW King (Leicester Ivanhoe)
EW King (WF Curtis' XI)
F King (Cambridge University)
F King (Kent)
F King (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
F King (St Gluvias)
F King (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
F King (Ardleigh Green)
F King (The Forty Club)
F King (Hagley)
F King (Nomansland)
F King (Teddington)
F King (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!, Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
FF King (Notts Castle)
FG King (Kent Second XI)
FH King (Warwickshire Second XI)
FH King (Aston Unity, Sparkhill)
FL King (Brighton College)
FM King (Stonyhurst Wanderers)
FO King (Leicester)
FR King (RN Douglas' XI)
FR King (Ipswich School)
FS King (Ipswich Grammar School)
FS King (Southport)
FS King (Southport and Birkdale)
FT King (Surrey Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive