England Players (K)


N Kennel (Tenterden)
A Kennell (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
D Kennell (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
D Kennell (Portchester Third XI)
M Kennell (Tenterden)
N Kennell (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
N Kennell (Tenterden Second XI)
Kennelly (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
Kennely (Royal Logistic Corps)
Kennely (Sonning Second XI)
P Kenneman (Hyde)
J Kenneoy (Hurlingham Club)
J Kenner (Bembridge School)
P Kenner (Bembridge School)
J Kennerdy (Oakham)
Kennerley (Army)
A Kennerley (Kidsgrove)
AW Kennerley (Norton)
P Kennerley (The Forty Club)
R Kennerley (Clitheroe Third XI)
R Kennerley (Army Air Corps)
R Kennerley (Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
RGM Kennerley-Rumford (Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Public Schools)
S Kennerley-Walters (Aston Women)
R Kennerly (Army Air Corps)
P Kennerman (Hyde)
Kennet (Rickmansworth)
N Kennet (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
S Kennet (Yateley)
S Kennet (Bournemouth University)
A Kenneth (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
A Kenneth (Quorn)
P Kenneth (umpire)
Kennett (East Kent)
Kennett (Layer de la Haye)
Kennett (Royal Artillery)
B Kennett (Essex Young Amateurs)
B Kennett (umpire)
BD Kennett (Forest School)
BD Kennett (Old Foresters)
C Kennett (umpire)
C Kennett (Middlesex Regiment)
CL Kennett (Middlesex Colts)
D Kennett (Walmer)
D Kennett (Steyning)
E Kennett (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
F Kennett (Seaford Residents)
F Kennett (Honor Oak)
G Kennett (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
G Kennett (Rodmersham)
G Kennett (Bapchild Second XI)
HA Kennett (Royal Artillery)
HJ Kennett (Frinton-on-Sea)
K Kennett (Royal Artillery)
L Kennett (Frensham Fourth XI, Frensham Third XI)
M Kennett (Middlesex Regiment)
n Kennett (Ketton)
N Kennett (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
O Kennett (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
O Kennett (Sutton)
R Kennett (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
R Kennett (Belvedere)
S Kennett (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
S Kennett (Yateley Under-17s)
S Kennett (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI)
S Kennett (Yateley)
SS Kennett (Berkshire Women, Kent Women)
W Kennett (Honor Oak)
W Kennett (Middlesex Regiment)
B Kennewell (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Newark Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
S Kennewell (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Newark, Newark Ransome and Marles Newark Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
Kenney (Chatham)
A Kenney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Kenney (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Rugby School, Warwickshire)
B Kenney (Pyrford)
D Kenney (Loughborough Grammar School)
D Kenney (King's School, Canterbury)
EM Kenney (Oxford University)
EM Kenney (Bromsgrove School)
H Kenney (Rowledge Women)
H Kenney (Beaumont College)
JE Kenney (Whalley)
M Kenney (Old Cholmeleians)
M Kenney (Royal Air Force Luffenham)
N Kenney (Free Foresters)
R Kenney (Reading)
R Kenney (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
S Kenney (Kirby Muxloe)
T Kenney (Old Wellingtonians)
AE Kenney-Herbert (Balliol College, Oxford)
H Kenney-Herbert (Loughborough Carillon)
HP Kenney-Herbert (Highway Second XI)
R Kenney-Herbert (Highway Second XI)
W Kenney-Herbert (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
W Kenney-Herbert (Highway, Highway Second XI)
AC Kenniar (Corsham)
G Kennie (Yorkshire)
R Kennie (Highgate School)
D Kennifthy (Aldershot Second XI)
D Kenning (March Town)
L Kenning (Thornaby)
L Kenning (Thornaby Second XI)
L Kenning (Maltby Second XI)
R Kenning (Wedgwood)
R Kenning (Meir Heath and Wedgwood)
WL Kenning (Sussex Martlets)
Kenningly (New Cross Albion)
B Kennington (The Forty Club)
FB Kennington (Cranleigh School)
J Kennington (Clare College, Cambridge, Kent Second XI, Tonbridge School)
MM Kennington (Canford School)
P Kennington (Warwickshire Second XI)
S Kennington (Tonbridge School)
T Kennington (West Kent)
WD Kennington (Uppingham School)
A Kennion (Rugby School)
R Kennion (Birmingham Press)
WR Kennion (Wellington College)
Kennis (Purton)
C Kennis (Malden Wanderers)
G Kennis (Malden Wanderers)
GJ Kennis (Somerset, Surrey)
Kennnard (Wheathampstead)
J Kennon (BOCC)
NS Kennon (Norfolk)
S Kennon (scorer)
F Kennsey (Enfield)
Kenny (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Kenny (Bolton)
Kenny (The Oratory School)
Kenny (12th Regiment)
Kenny (Walsham)
Kenny (Cotton College)
Kenny (University of Southampton Second XI)
Kenny (Portsmouth Enterprise)
Kenny (Ombersley)
Kenny (Royal Armoured Corps)
Kenny (Heaton Mersey Second XI)
Kenny (Bromsgrove School)
Kenny (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
Kenny (Mount St Mary's College)
A Kenny (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Kenny (Bignall End)
B Kenny (The Oratory School)
BLG Kenny (Canford School, Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Sandhurst Wanderers)
BLG Kenny (Canford Cygnets)
C Kenny (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
C Kenny (Faversham Grammar School)
CJM Kenny (Cambridge University, Essex, Free Foresters, Ireland)
D Kenny (Kenilworth)
D Kenny (Glossop Second XI)
D Kenny (Thornham Second XI)
D Kenny (Loughborough Grammar School)
E Kenny (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
E Kenny (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
E Kenny (Malmesbury)
EM Kenny (Staffordshire Rangers)
F Kenny (The Forty Club)
F Kenny (Bowden)
F Kenny (Sherborne School)
G Kenny (Essex Cricket League)
G Kenny (Shepherds Bush)
G Kenny (Cumberland)
G Kenny (Turnham Green and Polytechnic)
G Kenny (Craven Gentlemen)
G Kenny (Caldy)
G Kenny (Sawbridgeworth)
G Kenny (Brentwood)
GM Kenny (Harlow, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Wandering Crows)
GS Kenny (Cornwall)
H Kenny (St Helens Recreation)
I Kenny (Menheniot Looe)
I Kenny (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
J Kenny (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
J Kenny (Manchester)
J Kenny (Wrea Green, Wrea Green Second XI)
J Kenny (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
J Kenny (Essex Cricket League)
JF Kenny (Winnington Park)
JT Kenny (Actors)
K Kenny (Old Cholmeleians)
K Kenny (Highgate School)
K Kenny (Winchmore Hill)
L Kenny (Cumbria Women)
L Kenny (Stand)
L Kenny
M Kenny (Heywood)
M Kenny (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
M Kenny (Alvaston and Boulton)
M Kenny (Roehampton)
M Kenny (Old Parkonians)
M Kenny (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
M Kenny (Bowden)
M Kenny (Great Eccleston Fourth XI, Great Eccleston Third XI)
M Kenny (Walmley Second XI)
MW Kenny (St Helens)
N Kenny (Purbrook)
N Kenny (Southsea)
N Kenny (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
N Kenny (Datchet)
N Kenny (Datchet Second XI)
N Kenny (Datchet Third XI)
N Kenny (Datchet Second XI)
P Kenny (Tattenhall)
P Kenny (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
R Kenny (Old Cholmeleians)
R Kenny (Highgate School)
R Kenny (Winchmore Hill, Winchmore Hill Second XI)
R Kenny (Wallingford Arms)
R Kenny (Taunton School)
R Kenny (Rufford)
R Kenny (Army Air Corps)
RA Kenny (St Helens)
RA Kenny (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Town)
RLG Kenny (Royal Armoured Corps)
S Kenny (Westhoughton)
S Kenny (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
S Kenny (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
S Kenny (Old Cholmeleians)
S Kenny (scorer)
S Kenny (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Kenny (Daisy Hill)
SJ Kenny (St Helens)
T Kenny (Cross Arrows)
TJW Kenny (Free Foresters)
W Kenny (Westhoughton)
W Kenny (Northamptonshire Second XI)
W Kenny (The Forty Club)
W Kenny (Winchmore Hill)
W Kenny (Daisy Hill)
H Kenny-Herbert (Highway, Highway Second XI)
R Kenny-Herbert (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
A Kenon (scorer)
M Kenour (Ashford)
Kenrick (The Cuckoos)
Kenrick (Calthorpe)
C Kenrick (Shrewsbury School)
C Kenrick (University Hall)
C Kenrick (Edgbaston)
CJM Kenrick (Basingstoke and North Hants)
E Kenrick (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
EJ Kenrick (Basingstoke and North Hants)
F Kenrick (Aston Unity)
G Kenrick (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
G Kenrick (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Kenrick (Midland Counties Diamonds)
J Kenrick (Surrey)
JMT Kenrick (Felsted School)
R Kenrick (Surrey Club)
WM Kenrick (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Kenroy (Ventnor)
A Kensdale (Kelvedon)
C Kenset (umpire)
C Kensett (umpire)
D Kensett (Portsmouth Civil Service)
Kensey (Tividale)
F Kensey (Cricket World XI)
FL Kensey (Enfield, Middlesex Second XI)
P Kensey (Enfield Second XI)
S Kenshan (umpire)
S Kenshaw (umpire)
CHM Kensington (Royal Engineers)
Kensington-Thames (Ombersley)
Kensitt (Ombersley)
Kent (Ripon)
Kent (New Oscott)
Kent (Clarence Club)
Kent (Andover)
Kent (Wednesbury Next XXII)
Kent (South Hants Touring Club)
Kent (Royal Air Force Hawarden)
Kent (Army)
Kent (Free Foresters)
Kent (Royal Air Force Spittlegate)
Kent (Leicester Nomads)
Kent (Uxbridge)
Kent (Trent College)
Kent (Derby Constitutional)
Kent (Belhus Second XI)
Kent (Clayesmore School)
Kent (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Kent (Wednesbury Young Men's Christian Association)
Kent (Portsmouth Borough)
Kent (Hertford Second XI)
Kent (South Woodford Second XI)
Kent (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
A Kent (umpire)
A Kent (Offham, Offham Second XI)
A Kent (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Kent (Oulton Park)
A Kent (Grayshott)
A Kent (Cropston)
A Kent (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
A Kent (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
A Kent (Wiltshire Women, Wootton Bassett Ladies)
A Kent (Himbleton)
A Kent (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
A Kent (Grayswood)
A Kent (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
A Kent (Fenton)
A Kent (Kingswood School)
A Kent (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI)
A Kent (Caverswall)
A Kent (Grayswood Second XI)
A Kent (Hanley Castle)
A Kent (Rothley Park)
A Kent (Cornwall Under-13s Women)
A Kent (Grayswood Third XI)
A Kent (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
AE Kent (Wallasey)
AE Kent (New Brighton)
AEG Kent (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI)
AL Kent (W Freeman's XI)
AP Kent (Hightown, Hightown Second XI)
AP Kent (Marlborough College)
AR Kent (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
AS Kent (Felsted School, Suffolk)
B Kent (scorer)
B Kent (South Woodford)
B Kent (East Barnet Valley)
B Kent (Old Pauline)
B Kent (Chesham Second XI)
C Kent (Goring-on-Thames)
C Kent (Suffolk Under-13s)
C Kent (scorer)
C Kent (Stragglers of Asia)
C Kent (Hayes)
C Kent (umpire)
C Kent (United Services Portsmouth)
C Kent (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
C Kent (Mistley)
C Kent (scorer)
C Kent (Grayswood, Grayswood Third XI)
C Kent (Cornwall Under-14s)
C Kent (Suffolk Under-14s)
C Kent (Grayshott)
Callum Kent (Brook, Grayswood)
Cameron Kent (Brook, Grayswood, Grayswood Second XI)
CA Kent (Cranleigh School, Old Cranleighans)
CE Kent (Dover College)
CW Kent (Old Georgians)
D Kent (Offham, Offham Second XI)
D Kent (Alsager)
D Kent (Lowestoft)
D Kent (Goring-on-Thames)
D Kent (South Northumberland)
D Kent (Old Netley)
D Kent (Hilsea)
D Kent (Old Netley and Highfield)
D Kent (Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
D Kent (Henley-in-Arden)
D Kent (Lewes Grammar School)
D Kent (Pembroke College, Cambridge)
D Kent (Elstead)
D Kent (Lowdham Second XI)
DA Kent (Deben Valley)
DG Kent (Suffolk Club and Ground, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
DG Kent (Suffolk Grammar Schools)
E Kent (St Wilfrid's Working Men)
E Kent (Lord Coventry's XI)
EA Kent (Norfolk)
EN Kent (Clifton College)
F Kent (Hampshire Second XI)
F Kent (Wallasey)
F Kent (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
G Kent (Sevenoaks Vine)
G Kent (Hornchurch Athletic)
G Kent (The Forty Club)
G Kent (Milton Abbey School)
G Kent (Lewes Priory)
G Kent (Farnham Common Second XI)
G Kent (New Brighton)
H Kent (Wiltshire Under-15s)
H Kent (Lichfield Second XI)
H Kent (New Brighton Women)
H Kent (Sidley)
H Kent (Gary Palmer Academy)
H Kent (Wallasey)
H Kent (Challow and Childrey)
H Kent (Oxford University Authentics)
H Kent (Linton Park)
H Kent (Great and Little Tew Second XI)
H Kent (Wallasey Village)
H Kent (Brighton Stragglers)
H Kent (Ansells Brewery)
H Kent (Herongate)
HC Kent (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
HC Kent (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
HN Kent (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
HW Kent (Clevedon)
J Kent (Suffolk)
J Kent (Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby))
J Kent (Sudbury)
J Kent (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
J Kent (Andover Fourth XI, Andover Third XI, Andover Under-17s)
J Kent (Andover)
J Kent (The Forty Club)
J Kent (Godshill)
J Kent (Woodgreen)
J Kent (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Kent (scorer)
J Kent (Owmby, Owmby Third XI)
J Kent (Amport)
J Kent (Brading)
J Kent (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
J Kent (Longton)
J Kent (Todwick)
J Kent (Chippenham Park)
J Kent (Lea Park)
J Kent (Lewes Grammar School)
JP Kent (Cornwall)
JRE Kent (Rugby School)
JW Kent (Gentlemen of Islington, Gentlemen of Middlesex, Hertford)
K Kent (Newborough Second XI)
KG Kent (Warwickshire)
KG Kent (Dunchurch Hall)
KG Kent (umpire)
KG Kent (LJ Morris' XI)
KG Kent (RES Wyatt's XI)
L Kent (Suffolk Women)
L Kent (Bradninch)
LA Kent (Cambridgeshire)
LR Kent (Aldenham School)
M Kent (Tunbridge Wells)
M kent (scorer)
M Kent (Cambridge and Godmanchester)
M Kent (Braintree College)
M Kent (Tendring)
M Kent (scorer)
M Kent (umpire)
M Kent (scorer)
M Kent (Bells Yew Green Women)
M Kent (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
N Kent (United South of England Eleven)
N Kent (umpire, referee)
N Kent (Wadebridge)
N Kent (scorer)
N Kent (Taunton School)
NA Kent (Durham)
NB Kent (Royal Artillery)
NH Kent (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
NO Kent (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Old Georgians, Sussex Under-17s, Walton-on-Thames, Weybridge)
O Kent (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
O Kent (scorer)
P Kent (Rugeley)
P Kent (Staffordshire Over-50s)
P Kent (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
P Kent (Staffordshire Over-50s)
P Kent (The Forty Club)
P Kent (Effingham Crickets)
P Kent (Whiteley Village)
P Kent (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
P Kent (Redruth)
PM Kent (Hampshire Regiment)
R Kent (Essex Second XI)
R Kent (scorer)
R Kent (Bourne)
R Kent (Mansfield and Pleasley)
R Kent (scorer)
R Kent (Cheddar)
R Kent (Fillongley Third XI)
R Kent (Beddington)
R Kent (umpire)
R Kent (New Brighton)
R Kent (Wallasey Village)
R Kent (Hertford Second XI)
R Kent (Hertford)
R Kent (Hertford)
R Kent (Elton Second XI)
R Kent (Woodford Wells)
Roger Kent (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
Roger Kent (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
Ryan Kent (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
Ryan Kent (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
RA Kent (St Lawrence)
RA Kent (Mote Park)
RAB Kent (Haileybury Hermits, Hertford, Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Middlesex Second XI)
RH Kent (Gloucester Clergy)
RL Kent (Wallasey)
RN Kent (Liscard and District)
S Kent (Kingswood School)
S Kent (Flowery Field Second XI)
S Kent (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
S Kent (Overton, Overton Second XI)
S Kent (Churt)
S Kent (Ford Sports)
S Kent (Hampton Women)
S Kent (Andover Fourth XI)
S Kent (Ramsdell Second XI)
S Kent (Cheddar)
S Kent (Moorlands)
S Kent (Bluemantles)
S Kent (Roehampton)
S Kent (Worcester Park)
S Kent (Nomads)
S Kent (Newcastle Second XI)
S Kent (Welford Park Second XI)
SG Kent (Lee Trinity)
SJ Kent (Leicestershire, Northamptonshire)
SPM Kent (Mill Hill School)
T Kent (Essex)
T Kent (Addiscombe, Surrey Second XI)
T Kent (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
T Kent (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
T Kent (Exeter)
T Kent (Alsager)
T Kent (Bignall End)
T Kent (Bournemouth)
T Kent (Britannia Works)
T Kent (Pagham)
T Kent (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
T Kent (Owmby, Owmby Third XI)
T Kent (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
T Kent (Trent College Under-14s)
T Kent (Lowdham Second XI)
TJ Kent (Dorset, English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
TR Kent (Buckinghamshire)
TU Kent (Northumberland Second XI)
TW Kent (C Absolon's Team)
W Kent (Suffolk)
W Kent (Blackheath Wanderers)
W Kent (The Forty Club)
W Kent (Harrow and Rugby Club for Boys)
WC Kent (South Shields)
WE Kent (Lee Trinity)
Kente (South Woodford Second XI)
M Kentell (Kirkby Portland Second XI)
M Kentell (Kirkby Portland Second XI)
J Kentfield (umpire)
R Kentfield (Chichester Priory Park)
RH Kentfield (Rusholme)
RW Kentfield (Lancashire, Sussex)
RW Kentfield (Rusholme)
Kentish (Highgate and Hampstead)
Kentish (Alvechurch)
Kentish (Bournville Triplex)
A Kentish (University of Southampton)
DH Kentish (Rossall School)
GH Kentish (Buckinghamshire, Hertfordshire, Monmouthshire)
HG Kentish (School of Military Engineering)
JE Kentish (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
P Kentish (Old Edwardians)
R Kentish (Stokenchurch)
T Kentish (Limpsfield)
TJ Kentish (The Forty Club)
C Kent-Jones (Bedford School)
Kenton (Bedfordshire)
Kenton (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
Kenton (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
D Kenton (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s)
D Kenton (Exeter University)
D Kenton (Old Whitgiftians)
G Kenton (Stratford-upon-Avon Festival Company)
H Kenton (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
P Kenton (scorer)
P Kenton (Southend-on-Sea Second XI)
P Kenton (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Kenton (umpire)
T Kenton (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI)
T Kenton (Totton and Eling)
W Kenton (Betteshanger, Sandwich Town Second XI)
S Kent-Philips (umpire)
SE Kent-Phillips (umpire)
W Kent-Smith (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
J Kent-Watson (CUACO)
H Kentwell (Whiteleaf Women)
J Kentwell (Isham)
Kent-Woolsey (South Lincolnshire)
A Kenvyn (Longton, Norton-in-Hales, Shropshire)
A Kenvyn (Woore)
A Kenvyn (Staffordshire Over-50s)
Kenward (Shorncliffe Garrison)
Kenward (Ardingly College)
C Kenward (Gentlemen of England)
E Kenward (St Wilfrid's Working Men)
F Kenward (Liphook and District)
G Kenward (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
J Kenward (Chris Gayle Academy)
J Kenward (England Deaf Lions)
J Kenward (St Wilfrid's Working Men)
P Kenward (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
PJ Kenward (Bradfield College)
R Kenward (Derbyshire, London County, Sussex)
R Kenward (Norwich Clergy)
RE Kenward (Burton-on-Trent)
RN Kenward (Chichester Clergy, London Clergy, Royal Air Force Germany)
S Kenward (Redruth)
S Kenward (Old Walcountians)
S Kenward (Dukesmead Women)
T Kenward (St Wilfrid's Working Men)
TDN Kenward (Liverpool, Mossley Hill, Sefton)
J Kenward-Nash (Grassmoor Works Second XI)
J Kenward-Nash (Nottinghamshire Deaf)
Kenway (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
C Kenway (Dorking)
DA Kenway (Hampshire)
E Kenway (Handsworth Wood)
G Kenway (Warwickshire Colts)
M Kenway (umpire)
R Kenway (Southampton Institute)
RK Kenway (Hampshire Cricket Board)
S Kenway (Hampton Wick Royal)
J Kenwick (scorer)
CH Kenwise (Old Harrovians)
Kenwood (Highcliffe)
A Kenwood (Hurlingham Club)
C Kenwood (Lincolnshire Under-23s)
M Kenwood (Honiton)
R Kenwood (umpire)
W Kenwood (Royal Air Force)
D Kenworth
L Kenworth (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
Kenworthy (Bristol Venturers)
A Kenworthy (Curdridge)
A Kenworthy (Monkton Combe School)
A Kenworthy (Follands)
B Kenworthy (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
B Kenworthy (umpire)
B Kenworthy (Henley Third XI)
D Kenworthy (umpire)
E Kenworthy (Bristol Venturers)
EC Kenworthy (umpire)
F Kenworthy (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
G Kenworthy (Bootle, Carlisle, Seaforth)
G Kenworthy (Oxton)
H Kenworthy (Arnold KEQMS)
I Kenworthy (umpire)
I Kenworthy (Antelope)
I Kenworthy (Almondbury, Almondbury Wesleyan Second XI)
J Kenworthy (Austerlands)
L Kenworthy (Meltham)
L Kenworthy (Honley, Honley Second XI)
L Kenworthy (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association)
M Kenworthy (Stand Third XI)
N Kenworthy (Saddleworth and District Cricket League Colts)
O Kenworthy (Honley, Honley Second XI)
O Kenworthy (Oxton)
R Kenworthy (Bristol Venturers)
R Kenworthy (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
R Kenworthy (Lashings World XI)
S Kenworthy (Meltham, Meltham Second XI)
S Kenworthy (Cumberland)
S Kenworthy (Almondbury Wesleyan Second XI)
Z Kenworthy (Burridge, Hampshire Under-19s)
E Kenworthy-Browne (Thornbury)
E Kenworthy-Browne (Hampshire Hogs)
C Kenwright (Margate Women)
S Kenwright (Dorset Under-13s Women)
Kenyon (Derbyshire and Burton-on-Trent)
Kenyon (Derbyshire)
Kenyon (Herefordshire)
Kenyon (Gymnasium)
Kenyon (Roe Green Second XI)
Kenyon (Bollington)
Kenyon (113th Regiment Royal Armoured Corps)
Kenyon (Harrowgate College Second XI)
Kenyon (Women's Cricket Association)
Kenyon (Old Decanians)
Kenyon (scorer)
Kenyon (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Kenyon (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Kenyon (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Kenyon (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Kenyon (Sidmouth)
Kenyon (RH Comber's XI)
Kenyon (Monton)
Kenyon (Timperley Second XI)
Kenyon (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
Kenyon (Staveley Works)
A Kenyon (Formby, Formby Second XI, Longridge, Longridge Second XI, Longridge Third XI, Penwortham)
A Kenyon (Eccleston)
A Kenyon (Albury)
A Kenyon (Clitheroe)
A Kenyon (Charnock Richard)
A Kenyon (Kimbolton)
AC Kenyon (Notts Amateurs)
AJ Kenyon (The Forty Club)
B Kenyon (Colne)
B Kenyon (umpire)
C Kenyon (Christ Church Cardinals)
C Kenyon (Church)
C Kenyon (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI, Shepperton Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
C Kenyon (Roe Green)
C Kenyon (scorer)
C Kenyon (Monton)
C Kenyon (The Hill)
C Kenyon (Upton Third XI)
CG Kenyon (Accrington, Giggleswick School)
CM Kenyon (Norfolk, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
CM Kenyon (The Forty Club)
D Kenyon (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, Worcestershire)
D Kenyon (Belhus)
D Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
D Kenyon (Plessey-Roke Manor)
D Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
D Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
D Kenyon (Brinscall Second XI)
DE Kenyon (Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI)
DJ Kenyon (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
DJ Kenyon (All Star XI)
DW Kenyon (Dorset, Dorset Colts)
E Kenyon (Accrington, Royal Air Force)
E Kenyon (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Kenyon (Kersal)
EF Kenyon (Christ Church, Oxford, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
FH Kenyon (umpire)
G Kenyon (Perambulators)
G Kenyon (Silcoates Old Boys)
G Kenyon (Quidnuncs)
GB Kenyon (Queen's College, Cambridge)
GH Kenyon (The Leys School)
GH Kenyon (Timperley)
GT Kenyon (Bullingdon, Cheshire, Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church, Oxford, Denbighshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
GT Kenyon (Charterhouse School)
H Kenyon (Haslingden)
H Kenyon (Birmingham University, Birmingham University Second XI)
H Kenyon (Timperley)
H Kenyon (Silcoates Old Boys)
H Kenyon (Prestwich)
HM Kenyon (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
J Kenyon (Rishton, Royal Air Force)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
J Kenyon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
J Kenyon (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
J Kenyon (Bury, Lascelles Hall)
J Kenyon (Church)
J Kenyon (Esher)
J Kenyon (Northowram Wesleyans)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire Wanderers)
J Kenyon (Wrekin College)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire)
J Kenyon (Hightown)
J Kenyon (Old Wykehamists)
J Kenyon (umpire)
J Kenyon (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Kenyon (Longsight)
J Kenyon (Cheshire Gentlemen)
J Kenyon (The Forty Club)
J Kenyon (Downside School)
J Kenyon (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
J Kenyon (Bowdon Third XI)
J Kenyon (Manchester Grammar School)
J Kenyon (scorer)
JA Kenyon (Haslingden Second XI)
JA Kenyon (Hampshire Hogs)
JD Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
JH Kenyon (Timperley)
JH Kenyon (Huyton)
JJ Kenyon (Milnrow)
JJ Kenyon (Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI)
JL Kenyon (DM Gauke's XI)
JT Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
JW Kenyon (Bootham School)
L Kenyon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
L Kenyon (Harrow School)
M Kenyon (Yorkshire Over-50s, Yorkshire Over-60s)
M Kenyon (Hallam and Staveley)
M Kenyon (East Tytherley Second XI)
M Kenyon (Knuzden)
M Kenyon (Pannal Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
M Kenyon (The Forty Club)
M Kenyon (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Kenyon (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
M Kenyon (Timperley)
M Kenyon (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods)
MJ Kenyon (Dorset Colts)
MK Kenyon (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
MN Kenyon (Lancashire)
N Kenyon (New Longton)
N Kenyon (Leyland)
O Kenyon (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
P Kenyon (Belhus)
P Kenyon (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
P Kenyon (Nelson Second XI)
PH Kenyon (Downside School)
PJ Kenyon (Southport and Birkdale)
R Kenyon (Royal Air Force)
R Kenyon (Birmingham Daily Post)
R Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
R Kenyon (Stonyhurst College)
R Kenyon (Upton Third XI)
RA Kenyon (Stamford School)
RJ Kenyon (Cheshire)
RS Kenyon (Southport and Birkdale)
RS Kenyon (Southport)
RT Kenyon (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
S Kenyon (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Kenyon (umpire)
S Kenyon (Old Cheltonians)
S Kenyon (Glossop)
S Kenyon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
S Kenyon (umpire)
S Kenyon (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
S Kenyon (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods Second XI)
ST Kenyon (Ardingly College)
T Kenyon (Derbyshire Colts)
T Kenyon (Church Second XI)
T Kenyon (Christ Church Cardinals)
T Kenyon (Dukinfield Second XI)
T Kenyon (Alexandra Park)
WJ Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
WP Kenyon (Sutton Occasionals)
Kenyon1 (Staveley Works)
Kenyon2 (Staveley Works)
Kenyon-Davies (The King's School, Worcester)
Kenyon-Slaney (Household Brigade)
Kenyon-Slaney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CW Kenyon-Slaney (Bradfield College Second XI)
GW Kenyon-Slaney (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards, Bradfield College, Grenadier Guards, Southern Schools)
ROR Kenyon-Slaney (Eton College)
ROR Kenyon-Slaney (Eton Ramblers)
WS Kenyon-Slaney (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
LD Kenyon-Stow (Brighton and District Teachers)
LD Kenyon-Stow (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
D Kenyon-Woodruff (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
D Kenyon-Woodruff (Whalley)
W Kenzie (Abington)
J Keogan (Cheshire Lines Second XI)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive