CricketArchive

England Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

N Kennel (Tenterden)
A Kennell (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
D Kennell (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
D Kennell (Portchester Third XI)
M Kennell (Tenterden)
N Kennell (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
N Kennell (Tenterden Second XI)
Kennely (Royal Logistic Corps)
Kennely (Sonning Second XI)
P Kenneman (Hyde)
J Kenneoy (Hurlingham)
J Kenner (Bembridge School)
P Kenner (Bembridge School)
J Kennerdy (Oakham)
Kennerley (Army)
AW Kennerley (Norton)
P Kennerley (The Forty Club)
R Kennerley (Clitheroe Third XI)
R Kennerley (Army Air Corps)
R Kennerley (Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
RGM Kennerley-Rumford (Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Public Schools)
S Kennerley-Walters (Aston Women)
R Kennerly (Army Air Corps)
P Kennerman (Hyde)
Kennet (Rickmansworth)
N Kennet (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
S Kennet (Yateley)
A Kenneth (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
A Kenneth (Quorn)
P Kenneth (umpire)
Kennett (East Kent)
Kennett (Layer de la Haye)
Kennett (Royal Artillery)
B Kennett (Essex Young Amateurs)
B Kennett (umpire)
BD Kennett (Forest School)
BD Kennett (Old Foresters)
C Kennett (umpire)
C Kennett (Middlesex Regiment)
CL Kennett (Middlesex Colts)
D Kennett (Walmer)
D Kennett (Steyning)
E Kennett (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
F Kennett (Seaford Residents)
F Kennett (Honor Oak)
G Kennett (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
G Kennett (Rodmersham)
HA Kennett (Royal Artillery)
HJ Kennett (Frinton-on-Sea)
K Kennett (Royal Artillery)
L Kennett (Frensham Third XI)
n Kennett (Ketton)
N Kennett (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
O Kennett (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
O Kennett (Sutton)
R Kennett (Bapchild)
R Kennett (Belvedere)
S Kennett (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
S Kennett (Yateley Under-17s)
S Kennett (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI)
S Kennett (Yateley)
SS Kennett (Berkshire Women, Kent Women)
W Kennett (Honor Oak)
B Kennewell (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
S Kennewell (Newark Ransome and Marles, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
Kenney (Chatham)
A Kenney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Kenney (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Rugby School, Warwickshire)
B Kenney (Pyrford)
D Kenney (Loughborough Grammar School)
D Kenney (King's School, Canterbury)
EM Kenney (Oxford University)
H Kenney (Rowledge Women)
H Kenney (Beaumont College)
JE Kenney (Whalley)
M Kenney (Old Cholmeleians)
M Kenney (Royal Air Force Luffenham)
N Kenney (Free Foresters)
R Kenney (Reading)
R Kenney (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
S Kenney (Kirby Muxloe)
T Kenney (Old Wellingtonians)
H Kenney-Herbert (Loughborough Carillon)
HP Kenney-Herbert (Highway Second XI)
R Kenney-Herbert (Highway Second XI)
W Kenney-Herbert (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
W Kenney-Herbert (Highway, Highway Second XI)
AC Kenniar (Corsham)
G Kennie (Yorkshire)
R Kennie (Highgate School)
D Kennifthy (Aldershot Second XI)
D Kenning (March Town)
L Kenning (Thornaby)
L Kenning (Thornaby Second XI)
R Kenning (Wedgwood)
WL Kenning (Sussex Martlets)
Kenningly (New Cross Albion)
B Kennington (The Forty Club)
FB Kennington (Cranleigh School)
J Kennington (Kent Second XI)
J Kennington (Tonbridge School)
MM Kennington (Canford School)
P Kennington (Warwickshire Second XI)
S Kennington (Tonbridge School)
T Kennington (West Kent)
WD Kennington (Uppingham School)
A Kennion (Rugby School)
R Kennion (Birmingham Press)
WR Kennion (Wellington College)
Kennis (Purton)
GJ Kennis (Somerset, Surrey)
J Kennon (BOCC)
NS Kennon (Norfolk)
S Kennon (scorer)
F Kennsey (Enfield)
Kenny (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Kenny (Bolton)
Kenny (The Oratory School)
Kenny (12th Regiment)
Kenny (Walsham)
Kenny (Cotton College)
Kenny (University of Southampton Second XI)
Kenny (Portsmouth Enterprise)
Kenny (Ombersley)
Kenny (Royal Armoured Corps)
Kenny (Heaton Mersey Second XI)
A Kenny (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Kenny (Bignall End)
B Kenny (The Oratory School)
BLG Kenny (Canford School, Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Sandhurst Wanderers)
BLG Kenny (Canford Cygnets)
C Kenny (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
C Kenny (Faversham Grammar School)
CJM Kenny (Cambridge University, Essex, Free Foresters, Ireland)
D Kenny (Kenilworth)
D Kenny (Glossop Second XI)
D Kenny (Thornham Second XI)
D Kenny (Loughborough Grammar School)
E Kenny (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
E Kenny (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
E Kenny (Malmesbury)
EM Kenny (Staffordshire Rangers)
F Kenny (The Forty Club)
F Kenny (Bowden)
F Kenny (Sherborne School)
G Kenny (Essex Cricket League)
G Kenny (Shepherds Bush)
G Kenny (Cumberland)
G Kenny (Turnham Green and Polytechnic)
G Kenny (Craven Gentlemen)
G Kenny (Caldy)
G Kenny (Sawbridgeworth)
GM Kenny (Harlow, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Wandering Crows)
GS Kenny (Cornwall)
H Kenny (St Helens Recreation)
I Kenny (Menheniot Looe)
I Kenny (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
J Kenny (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
J Kenny (Manchester)
J Kenny (Wrea Green)
J Kenny (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
JF Kenny (Winnington Park)
JT Kenny (Actors)
K Kenny (Old Cholmeleians)
K Kenny (Highgate School)
L Kenny (Cumbria Women)
L Kenny (Stand)
L Kenny
M Kenny (Heywood)
M Kenny (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
M Kenny (Alvaston and Boulton)
M Kenny (Roehampton)
M Kenny (Old Parkonians)
M Kenny (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
M Kenny (Bowden)
M Kenny (Great Eccleston Fourth XI, Great Eccleston Third XI)
MW Kenny (St Helens)
N Kenny (Purbrook)
N Kenny (Southsea)
N Kenny (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
N Kenny (Datchet)
N Kenny (Datchet Second XI)
N Kenny (Datchet Third XI)
N Kenny (Datchet Second XI)
P Kenny (Tattenhall)
P Kenny (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
R Kenny (Old Cholmeleians)
R Kenny (Highgate School)
R Kenny (Winchmore Hill)
R Kenny (Wallingford Arms)
R Kenny (Taunton School)
R Kenny (Rufford)
R Kenny (Army Air Corps)
RA Kenny (St Helens)
RA Kenny (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Town)
RLG Kenny (Royal Armoured Corps)
S Kenny (Westhoughton)
S Kenny (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
S Kenny (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
S Kenny (Old Cholmeleians)
S Kenny (scorer)
S Kenny (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Kenny (Daisy Hill)
SJ Kenny (St Helens)
T Kenny (Cross Arrows)
TJW Kenny (Free Foresters)
W Kenny (Westhoughton)
W Kenny (Northamptonshire Second XI)
W Kenny (The Forty Club)
W Kenny (Winchmore Hill)
H Kenny-Herbert (Highway, Highway Second XI)
R Kenny-Herbert (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
A Kenon (scorer)
M Kenour (Ashford)
Kenrick (The Cuckoos)
Kenrick (Calthorpe)
C Kenrick (Shrewsbury School)
C Kenrick (University Hall)
C Kenrick (Edgbaston)
E Kenrick (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
F Kenrick (Aston Unity)
G Kenrick (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
G Kenrick (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Kenrick (Midland Counties Diamonds)
J Kenrick (Surrey)
JMT Kenrick (Felsted School)
R Kenrick (Surrey Club)
WM Kenrick (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Kenroy (Ventnor)
A Kensdale (Kelvedon)
C Kenset (umpire)
C Kensett (umpire)
D Kensett (Portsmouth Civil Service)
Kensey (Tividale)
F Kensey (Cricket World XI)
FL Kensey (Enfield, Middlesex Second XI)
FL Kensey (Enfield)
S Kenshan (umpire)
S Kenshaw (umpire)
CHM Kensington (Royal Engineers)
Kensington-Thames (Ombersley)
Kensitt (Ombersley)
Kent (Ripon)
Kent (New Oscott)
Kent (Clarence Club)
Kent (Andover)
Kent (Wednesbury Next XXII)
Kent (South Hants Touring Club)
Kent (Royal Air Force (Hawarden))
Kent (Army)
Kent (Free Foresters)
Kent (Royal Air Force Spittlegate)
Kent (Leicester Nomads)
Kent (Uxbridge)
Kent (Trent College)
Kent (Derby Constitutional)
Kent (Clayesmore School)
Kent (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Kent (Wednesbury Young Men's Christian Association)
A Kent (umpire)
A Kent (Offham, Offham Second XI)
A Kent (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Kent (Oulton Park)
A Kent (Grayshott)
A Kent (Cropston)
A Kent (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
A Kent (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
A Kent (Wiltshire Women, Wootton Bassett Ladies)
A Kent (Himbleton)
A Kent (Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
A Kent (Grayswood)
A Kent (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
A Kent (Fenton)
A Kent (Kingswood School)
A Kent (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI)
A Kent (Caverswall)
A Kent (Grayswood Second XI)
A Kent (Hanley Castle)
AE Kent (Wallasey)
AE Kent (New Brighton)
AEG Kent (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI)
AL Kent (W Freeman's XI)
AP Kent (Hightown)
AP Kent (Marlborough College)
AR Kent (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
AS Kent (Felsted School, Suffolk)
B Kent (scorer)
B Kent (South Woodford)
B Kent (East Barnet Valley)
B Kent (Old Pauline)
C Kent (Goring-on-Thames)
C Kent (Suffolk Under-13s)
C Kent (Cranleigh School, Old Cranleighans)
C Kent (scorer)
C Kent (Stragglers of Asia)
C Kent (Hayes)
C Kent (umpire)
C Kent (United Services Portsmouth)
C Kent (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
C Kent (Mistley)
C Kent (scorer)
Callum Kent (Brook, Grayswood)
Cameron Kent (Brook, Grayswood)
CE Kent (Dover College)
CW Kent (Old Georgians)
D Kent (Offham, Offham Second XI)
D Kent (Alsager)
D Kent (Lowestoft)
D Kent (Goring-on-Thames)
D Kent (South Northumberland)
D Kent (Old Netley)
D Kent (Hilsea)
D Kent (Old Netley and Highfield)
D Kent (Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
D Kent (Henley-in-Arden)
DA Kent (Deben Valley)
DG Kent (Suffolk Club and Ground, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
DG Kent (Suffolk Grammar Schools)
EA Kent (Norfolk)
EN Kent (Clifton College)
F Kent (Hampshire Second XI)
F Kent (Wallasey)
F Kent (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
G Kent (Sevenoaks Vine)
G Kent (Hornchurch Athletic)
G Kent (The Forty Club)
G Kent (Milton Abbey School)
G Kent (Lewes Priory)
G Kent (Farnham Common Second XI)
G Kent (New Brighton)
H Kent (Wiltshire Under-15s)
H Kent (Lichfield Second XI)
H Kent (New Brighton Women)
H Kent (Sidley)
H Kent (Gary Palmer Academy)
H Kent (Wallasey)
H Kent (Challow and Childrey)
H Kent (Oxford University Authentics)
H Kent (Linton Park)
H Kent (Great and Little Tew Second XI)
H Kent (Wallasey Village)
HC Kent (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
HN Kent (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
HW Kent (Clevedon)
J Kent (Suffolk)
J Kent (Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby))
J Kent (Sudbury)
J Kent (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
J Kent (Andover Fourth XI, Andover Third XI, Andover Under-17s)
J Kent (Andover)
J Kent (The Forty Club)
J Kent (Godshill)
J Kent (Woodgreen)
J Kent (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Kent (scorer)
J Kent (Owmby, Owmby Third XI)
J Kent (Amport)
J Kent (Brading)
J Kent (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
J Kent (Longton)
J Kent (Todwick)
J Kent (Chippenham Park)
J Kent (Lea Park)
JP Kent (Cornwall)
JRE Kent (Rugby School)
JW Kent (Gentlemen of Islington, Gentlemen of Middlesex, Hertford)
K Kent (Newborough Second XI)
KG Kent (Warwickshire)
KG Kent (Dunchurch Hall)
KG Kent (umpire)
L Kent (Suffolk Women)
L Kent (Bradninch)
LA Kent (Cambridgeshire)
LR Kent (Aldenham School)
M Kent (Tunbridge Wells)
M kent (scorer)
M Kent (Cambridge and Godmanchester)
M Kent (Braintree College)
M Kent (Tendring)
M Kent (scorer)
M Kent (umpire)
M Kent (scorer)
N Kent (United South of England Eleven)
N Kent (umpire)
N Kent (Wadebridge)
N Kent (scorer)
N Kent (Taunton School)
NA Kent (Durham)
NB Kent (Royal Artillery)
NH Kent (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
NO Kent (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Old Georgians, Sussex Under-17s, Walton-on-Thames, Weybridge)
O Kent (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
O Kent (scorer)
P Kent (Rugeley)
P Kent (Staffordshire Over-50s)
P Kent (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
P Kent (Staffordshire Over-50s)
P Kent (The Forty Club)
P Kent (Effingham Crickets)
P Kent (Whiteley Village)
P Kent (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
P Kent (Redruth)
R Kent (Essex Second XI)
R Kent (scorer)
R Kent (Bourne)
R Kent (Mansfield and Pleasley)
R Kent (scorer)
R Kent (Cheddar)
R Kent (Fillongley Third XI)
R Kent (Beddington)
R Kent (umpire)
R Kent (New Brighton)
R Kent (Wallasey Village)
Roger Kent (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
Roger Kent (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
Ryan Kent (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
Ryan Kent (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
RA Kent (St Lawrence)
RAB Kent (Haileybury Hermits, Hertford, Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Middlesex Second XI)
RH Kent (Gloucester Clergy)
RL Kent (Wallasey)
RN Kent (Liscard and District)
S Kent (Kingswood School)
S Kent (Flowery Field Second XI)
S Kent (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
S Kent (Overton, Overton Second XI)
S Kent (Churt)
S Kent (Ford Sports)
S Kent (Hampton Women)
S Kent (Andover Fourth XI)
S Kent (Ramsdell Second XI)
S Kent (Cheddar)
S Kent (Moorlands)
S Kent (Bluemantles)
S Kent (Roehampton)
S Kent (Worcester Park)
S Kent (Nomads)
SG Kent (Lee Trinity)
SJ Kent (Leicestershire, Northamptonshire)
SPM Kent (Mill Hill School)
T Kent (Essex)
T Kent (Addiscombe, Surrey Second XI)
T Kent (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
T Kent (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
T Kent (Exeter)
T Kent (Alsager)
T Kent (Bignall End)
T Kent (Bournemouth)
T Kent (Britannia Works)
T Kent (Pagham)
T Kent (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
T Kent (Owmby, Owmby Third XI)
T Kent (Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
TJ Kent (Dorset, English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
TR Kent (Buckinghamshire)
TU Kent (Northumberland Second XI)
TW Kent (C Absolon's Team)
W Kent (Suffolk)
W Kent (Blackheath Wanderers)
W Kent (The Forty Club)
W Kent (Harrow and Rugby Club for Boys)
WC Kent (South Shields)
WE Kent (Lee Trinity)
J Kentfield (umpire)
R Kentfield (Priory Park)
RH Kentfield (Rusholme)
RW Kentfield (Lancashire, Sussex)
RW Kentfield (Rusholme)
Kentish (Highgate and Hampstead)
Kentish (Alvechurch)
Kentish (Bournville Triplex)
DH Kentish (Rossall School)
GH Kentish (Buckinghamshire, Hertfordshire, Monmouthshire)
HG Kentish (School of Military Engineering)
JE Kentish (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
P Kentish (Old Edwardians)
R Kentish (Stokenchurch)
T Kentish (Limpsfield)
TJ Kentish (The Forty Club)
C Kent-Jones (Bedford School)
Kenton (Bedfordshire)
Kenton (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
Kenton (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
D Kenton (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s)
D Kenton (Exeter University)
D Kenton (Old Whitgiftians)
G Kenton (Stratford-upon-Avon Festival Company)
H Kenton (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
P Kenton (scorer)
P Kenton (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Kenton (umpire)
T Kenton (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
W Kenton (Betteshanger, Sandwich Town Second XI)
S Kent-Philips (umpire)
SE Kent-Phillips (umpire)
W Kent-Smith (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
J Kent-Watson (CUACO)
H Kentwell (Whiteleaf Women)
J Kentwell (Isham)
A Kenvyn (Longton, Norton-in-Hales, Shropshire)
A Kenvyn (Woore)
A Kenvyn (Staffordshire Over-50s)
Kenward (Shorncliffe Garrison)
Kenward (Dukesmead Women)
Kenward (Ardingly College)
C Kenward (Gentlemen of England)
G Kenward (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
J Kenward (Chris Gayle Academy)
P Kenward (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
PJ Kenward (Bradfield College)
R Kenward (Derbyshire, London County, Sussex)
R Kenward (Norwich Clergy)
RE Kenward (Burton-on-Trent)
RN Kenward (Chichester Clergy, London Clergy, Royal Air Force Germany)
S Kenward (Redruth)
S Kenward (Old Walcountians)
S Kenward (Dukesmead Women)
TDN Kenward (Liverpool, Mossley Hill, Sefton)
Kenway (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
C Kenway (Dorking)
D Kenway (Lymington)
D Kenway (Hambledon)
DA Kenway (Hampshire)
E Kenway (Handsworth Wood)
G Kenway (Warwickshire Colts)
M Kenway (umpire)
R Kenway (Southampton Institute)
RK Kenway (Hampshire Cricket Board)
S Kenway (Hampton Wick Royal)
J Kenwick (scorer)
CH Kenwise (Old Harrovians)
Kenwood (Highcliffe)
A Kenwood (Hurlingham)
C Kenwood (Lincolnshire Under-23s)
M Kenwood (Honiton)
R Kenwood (umpire)
S Kenwood (Dukesmead Women)
W Kenwood (Royal Air Force)
D Kenworth
Kenworthy (Bristol Venturers)
A Kenworthy (Curdridge)
A Kenworthy (Monkton Combe School)
A Kenworthy (Follands)
B Kenworthy (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
B Kenworthy (umpire)
B Kenworthy (Henley Third XI)
D Kenworthy (umpire)
E Kenworthy (Bristol Venturers)
EC Kenworthy (umpire)
F Kenworthy (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
G Kenworthy (Bootle, Carlisle, Seaforth)
G Kenworthy (Oxton)
H Kenworthy (Arnold KEQMS)
I Kenworthy (umpire)
I Kenworthy (Antelope )
I Kenworthy (Almondbury)
I Kenworthy (Almondbury Wesleyan Second XI)
J Kenworthy (Austerlands)
L Kenworthy (Meltham)
L Kenworthy (Honley)
L Kenworthy (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association)
L Kenworthy (Honley)
L Kenworthy (Shepley Second XI)
L Kenworthy (Honley Second XI)
M Kenworthy (Stand Third XI)
N Kenworthy (Saddleworth and District Cricket League Colts)
O Kenworthy (Honley, Honley Second XI)
O Kenworthy (Shepley Second XI)
O Kenworthy (Oxton)
R Kenworthy (Bristol Venturers)
R Kenworthy (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
R Kenworthy (Lashings World XI)
S Kenworthy (Meltham, Meltham Second XI)
S Kenworthy (Cumberland)
S Kenworthy (Almondbury Wesleyan Second XI)
Z Kenworthy (Burridge, Hampshire Under-19s)
E Kenworthy-Browne (Thornbury)
E Kenworthy-Browne (Hampshire Hogs)
C Kenwright (Margate Women)
S Kenwright (Dorset Under-13s Women)
Kenyon (Derbyshire and Burton-on-Trent)
Kenyon (Derbyshire)
Kenyon (Herefordshire)
Kenyon (Gymnasium)
Kenyon (Roe Green Second XI)
Kenyon (Bollington)
Kenyon (113th Regiment Royal Armoured Corps)
Kenyon (Harrowgate College Second XI)
Kenyon (Women's Cricket Association)
Kenyon (Old Decanians)
Kenyon (scorer)
Kenyon (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Kenyon (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Kenyon (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Kenyon (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Kenyon (Sidmouth)
Kenyon (RH Comber's XI)
Kenyon (Monton)
Kenyon (Timperley Second XI)
A Kenyon (Formby, Longridge, Longridge Second XI, Penwortham)
A Kenyon (Eccleston)
A Kenyon (Albury)
AC Kenyon (Notts Amateurs)
B Kenyon (Colne)
B Kenyon (umpire)
C Kenyon (Christ Church Cardinals)
C Kenyon (Church)
C Kenyon (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI, Shepperton Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
C Kenyon (Roe Green)
C Kenyon (scorer)
C Kenyon (Monton)
CG Kenyon (Accrington, Giggleswick School)
CM Kenyon (Norfolk, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
CM Kenyon (The Forty Club)
D Kenyon (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, South, The Rest, Worcestershire)
D Kenyon (Belhus)
D Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
D Kenyon (Plessey-Roke Manor)
D Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
D Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
D Kenyon (Brinscall Second XI)
DE Kenyon (Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI)
DJ Kenyon (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
DJ Kenyon (All Star XI)
DW Kenyon (Dorset, Dorset Colts)
E Kenyon (Accrington, Empire XI, Royal Air Force, West)
E Kenyon (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Kenyon (Kersal)
EF Kenyon (Christ Church, Oxford, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
FH Kenyon (umpire)
G Kenyon (Perambulators)
G Kenyon (Silcoates Old Boys)
G Kenyon (Quidnuncs)
GH Kenyon (The Leys School)
GH Kenyon (Timperley)
GT Kenyon (Bullingdon, Cheshire, Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church, Oxford, Denbighshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
GT Kenyon (Charterhouse School)
H Kenyon (Haslingden)
H Kenyon (Birmingham University, Birmingham University Second XI)
H Kenyon (Timperley)
H Kenyon (Silcoates Old Boys)
H Kenyon (Prestwich)
HM Kenyon (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
J Kenyon (Rishton, Royal Air Force)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
J Kenyon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
J Kenyon (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
J Kenyon (Bury, Lascelles Hall)
J Kenyon (Church)
J Kenyon (Esher)
J Kenyon (Northowram Wesleyans)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire Wanderers)
J Kenyon (Wrekin College)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire)
J Kenyon (Hightown)
J Kenyon (Old Wykehamists)
J Kenyon (umpire)
J Kenyon (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Kenyon (Longsight)
J Kenyon (Cheshire Gentlemen)
J Kenyon (The Forty Club)
J Kenyon (Downside School)
J Kenyon (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
J Kenyon (Bowdon Third XI)
J Kenyon (Manchester Grammar School)
JA Kenyon (Haslingden Second XI)
JA Kenyon (Hampshire Hogs)
JD Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
JH Kenyon (Timperley)
JH Kenyon (Huyton)
JJ Kenyon (Milnrow)
JJ Kenyon (Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI)
JL Kenyon (DM Gauke's XI)
JT Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
JW Kenyon (Bootham School)
L Kenyon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
L Kenyon (Harrow School)
M Kenyon (England Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-50s, Yorkshire Over-60s)
M Kenyon (Hallam and Staveley)
M Kenyon (East Tytherley Second XI)
M Kenyon (Knuzden)
M Kenyon (Pannal Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
M Kenyon (The Forty Club)
M Kenyon (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Kenyon (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
M Kenyon (Timperley)
MJ Kenyon (Dorset Colts)
MK Kenyon (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
MN Kenyon (Lancashire)
N Kenyon (New Longton)
N Kenyon (Leyland)
O Kenyon (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
P Kenyon (Belhus)
P Kenyon (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
PH Kenyon (Downside School)
PJ Kenyon (Southport and Birkdale)
R Kenyon (Royal Air Force)
R Kenyon (Birmingham Daily Post)
R Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
R Kenyon (Stonyhurst College)
RA Kenyon (Stamford School)
RJ Kenyon (Cheshire)
RS Kenyon (Southport and Birkdale)
RS Kenyon (Southport)
RT Kenyon (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
S Kenyon (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Kenyon (umpire)
S Kenyon (Old Cheltonians)
S Kenyon (Glossop)
S Kenyon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
S Kenyon (umpire)
S Kenyon (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
ST Kenyon (Ardingly College)
T Kenyon (Derbyshire Colts)
T Kenyon (Church Second XI)
T Kenyon (Christ Church Cardinals)
T Kenyon (Dukinfield Second XI)
T Kenyon (Alexandra Park)
WJ Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
WP Kenyon (Sutton Occasionals)
Kenyon1 (Staveley Works)
Kenyon2 (Staveley Works)
Kenyon-Davies (The King's School, Worcester)
Kenyon-Slaney (Household Brigade)
CW Kenyon-Slaney (Bradfield College Second XI)
GW Kenyon-Slaney (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards, Bradfield College, Grenadier Guards, Southern Schools)
ROR Kenyon-Slaney (Eton College)
WS Kenyon-Slaney (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
LD Kenyon-Stow (Brighton and District Teachers)
LD Kenyon-Stow (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
D Kenyon-Woodruff (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
D Kenyon-Woodruff (Whalley)
W Kenzie (Abington)
J Keogan (Cheshire Lines Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive