CricketArchive

England Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Keogh (Huyton)
Keogh (Bootle)
A Keogh (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Third XI)
A Keogh (Curdridge Sunday XI)
A Keogh (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
C Keogh (Old Brentwoods)
C Keogh (Parkfield Liscard)
C Keogh (Vosper Thornycroft Second XI)
C Keogh (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
C Keogh (scorer)
C Keogh (Old Netley Second XI)
C Keogh (Hougham and Marston)
C Keogh (Old Netley and Highfield)
D Keogh (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
D Keogh (Willow)
DC Keogh (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
E Keogh (Vosper Thornycroft Second XI)
I Keogh (scorer)
I Keogh (Dunstable Town)
I Keogh (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
J Keogh (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
J Keogh (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
J Keogh (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
J Keogh (Curdridge Sunday XI)
J Keogh (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
L Keogh (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Fifth XI, Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Second XI)
M Keogh (HSBC Second XI)
M Keogh (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
M Keogh (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
M Keogh (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
M Keogh (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
M Keogh (Wallasey)
MC Keogh (Parkfield Liscard)
MJ Keogh (Parkfield Liscard)
P Keogh (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
P Keogh (Willow)
P Keogh (Chalfont St Peter)
RI Keogh (Northamptonshire)
J Keoghan (Liverpool Manweb Second XI)
J Keoghan (Huyton Second XI)
J Keoghan (Liverpool Manweb )
J Keoh (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
D Keohane (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
R Keohane (Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI)
S Keohane (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
G Keown (scorer)
WD Keown-Boyd (Charterhouse Friars, Charterhouse School)
WD Keown-Boyd (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
AR Keppel (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Wellington College)
E Keppel (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
EG Keppel (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Twickenham)
Keppel-Compton (Rutland Volunteers)
RH Keppel-Compton (Oakham School)
Kepple (Alderholt)
Ker (United Services)
Ker (Royal Armoured Corps)
Ker (Royal Armoured Corps)
Ker (Royal Armoured Corps)
AWW Ker (Aldenham School)
BS Ker (Cranleigh School)
CA Ker (Marylebone Cricket Club, Monmouthshire)
CH Ker (Cheltenham College)
CJI Ker (Windsor Garrison)
FA Ker (East Gloucestershire)
H Ker (Thespian Thunderers)
J Ker (Worth School)
J Ker (Lulworth Castle)
JC Ker (Anomalies, Tooting)
JGS Ker (Devon, North Devon, Wellington College)
JS Ker (Army, Shrewsbury Saracens, Shrewsbury School, Shrewsbury School A XI)
JS Ker (Dorset Rangers)
JS Ker (Royal Armoured Corps)
JS Ker (The Forty Club)
R Ker (Solihull Municipal)
RJCR Ker (Oxford University)
RW Ker (Incogniti)
RW Ker (Middlesex Colts)
TM Ker (Westminster School)
W Ker (Stourbridge)
W Ker (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
WCA Ker (Cheltenham College)
S Keraan (Solihull Blossomfield)
Kerai (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
A Kerai (Kenton)
K Kerai (Kenton)
N Kerai (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
P Kerai (Shenley Village)
R Kerai (Brondesbury)
J Kerambrum (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
J Kerambrum (Withnell Fold)
JP Kerambrum (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
A Kerberzee (Bromsgrove)
Kerby (Usk Cricket Club)
Kerby (Coventry)
Kerby (Dauntsey's School)
A Kerby (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
A Kerby (Babraham)
C Kerby (St John's School, Leatherhead)
C Kerby (Babraham)
F Kerby (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
F Kerby (Coventry)
HJ Kerby (Warwickshire Under-19s)
J Kerby (Bank of England)
JD Kerby (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Nuneaton, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-25s, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
M Kerby (Launceston)
S Kerby (Exhall and Wixford)
SJ Kerby (Monton and Weaste, Warwickshire Cricket Board, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s)
T Kerby (King's Sutton)
TP Kerby (Leamington)
WA Kerby (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
F Kercher (Stowe Templars)
M Kercher (Medstead)
W Kercher (umpire)
F Kerchner (Stowe Templars)
A Kerfoot (Desborough Town, Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
J Kerfoot (Monton and Weaste)
J Kerfoot (Highfield)
M Kerfoot (umpire)
M Kerfoot (umpire)
M Kerfoot (Bootham School)
M Kerfoot (umpire)
N Kerfoot (St Helens Recreation)
P Kerfoot (umpire)
R Kerfoot (Sutton Second XI)
M Kerfout (umpire)
S Kerhaw (umpire)
C Keri (Harrow Wanderers)
Keria (Dartford Grammar School)
K Keria (Kenton)
R Keria (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
J Kerigan (Bradshaw)
B Kerins (Surrey Women)
D Kerins (Eaton Bray)
F Kerins (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
F Kerins (Wimborne)
S Kerk (Marlborough Blues)
GB Kerkham (Bootham School)
J Kerkham (The Leys School)
RK Kerkham (Bootham School)
J Kerkhoff (Otterbourne Third XI)
T Kerkhogg (Fair Oak)
P Kerkoff (Middleton Stoney)
PO Kerle (Hardye's School)
B Kerley (scorer)
F Kerley (Lashings World XI)
F Kerley (The Forty Club)
J Kerley (Harpenden)
J Kerley (Antelope )
J Kerley (Denplan Mansbridge)
L Kerley (West Meon)
L Kerley (Cadnam)
N Kerley (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI)
P Kerley (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-60s)
P Kerley (Cadnam, Cadnam Sunday XI)
P Kerley (Winchester, Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
P Kerley (National Westminster Bank (Southampton))
P Kerley (Old Tauntonians)
R Kerley (Potterne)
G Kermode (Barrow)
I Kermode (Barrow, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
JFR Kermode (Southport and Birkdale)
RC Kermode (Wadham College, Oxford)
Kern (Forest School)
O Kernaghan (Bicester and North Oxford)
B Kernan (Messingham Third XI)
O Kernan (Preston Nomads)
O Kernan (Wirksworth and Middleton)
O Kernan (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
O Kernan (Brighton Brunswick)
R Kernan (Walshaw)
S Kernan (BWIA Cavaliers)
A Kernell (Banbury Women)
A Kerner (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea Second XI)
ML Kerner-Cohen (Cambridge University)
L Kerney (Mudeford Second XI)
G Kernghan (Bicester and North Oxford)
Kernich (Oakham School)
Kernick (Oakham)
A Kernick (Glamorgan Colts)
C Kernick (Shropshire Under-13s)
E Kernick (King Edward's School Witley)
H Kernick (Oakham)
J Kernick (Moseley Under-16s)
JC Kernick (IL Grist's XI)
JC Kernick (Oakham)
JC Kernick (JW Marsh's XI)
JW Kernick (Oakham School)
JW Kernick (Old Oakhamians)
JW Kernick (EG Snaith's XI)
JW Kernick (Oakham)
JW Kernick (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
JW Kernick (J Burgess' XI)
JW Kernick (WF Neilson's XI)
JW Kernick (Oakham School)
JW Kernick (M Falcon's XI)
N Kernick (Edgworth)
N Kernick (Glamorgan Colts)
PD Kernig (Highfield)
T Kernoghan (Shinfield)
Kernon (King's College, Taunton)
B Kerntif (Wallington)
B Kerntiff (Wallington)
T Kernutt (Law Society)
R Kerosinwala (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI)
Kerr (scorer)
Kerr (Pershore)
Kerr (The Oratory School)
Kerr (Cambridge University Second XI)
Kerr (Epsom College)
Kerr (Oakham School)
Kerr (Hyde Ramblers)
Kerr (St George's College, Weybridge)
Kerr (Women's Cricket Association)
Kerr (Timperley Women)
Kerr (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
Kerr (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
Kerr (The Forty Club)
Kerr (Giggleswick School)
Kerr (Birmingham University Second XI)
Kerr
Kerr (Royal Armoured Corps)
Kerr (The Oratory School)
A Kerr (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
A Kerr (Moseley Ashfield)
A Kerr (Lansdown)
A Kerr (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
A Kerr (Greenmount)
A Kerr (scorer)
A Kerr (Lancashire Under-17s)
A Kerr (referee)
A Kerr (Nomads)
A Kerr (Shopwyke Strollers)
A Kerr (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
A Kerr (Hornby)
A Kerr (The Gauchos)
AL Kerr (Birkenhead Park)
AM Kerr (Oxton)
AP Kerr (Bradshaw, Derbyshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Unicorns)
B Kerr (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
B Kerr (umpire)
C Kerr (Birkenhead Park)
C Kerr (Bourton Vale)
CE Kerr (Oxfordshire)
CE Kerr (Civil Service)
CE Kerr (Wadham College, Oxford)
CE Kerr (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
CE Kerr (PGV van der Bijl's XI)
D Kerr (Driffield Town)
D Kerr (Wimborne, Wimborne Second XI)
D Kerr (Thames Ditton)
D Kerr (Ashford Hill)
D Kerr (Driffield)
D Kerr (The Oratory School)
D Kerr (Isham Second XI)
DB Kerr (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
DJ Kerr (Bradfield College)
E Kerr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Kerr (Overton Third XI)
E Kerr (Bedfordshire Women)
E Kerr (Isham Second XI)
ES Kerr (Dover College)
F Kerr (Neston Women)
F Kerr (Huyton)
FW Kerr (Colombo Cricket Club)
G Kerr (Northern)
G Kerr (Morpeth)
G Kerr (umpire)
G Kerr (scorer)
G Kerr (Southport and Birkdale)
G Kerr (Middleton-on-Sea)
G Kerr (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
GB Kerr (St Edward's School, Oxford)
GJ Kerr (Kimbolton School)
H Kerr (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
H Kerr (Church Second XI)
HF Kerr (Northern Schools)
HF Kerr (Northern and Southern Schools B)
HF Kerr (Bedford School)
HWT Kerr (Uppingham School)
I Kerr (Winchester)
I Kerr (Ashby)
IM Kerr (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
J Kerr (Driffield Town)
J Kerr (Whalley)
J Kerr (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI, Fillongley Third XI)
J Kerr (Somerset Under-13s)
J Kerr (Artistics)
J Kerr (Sawston)
J Kerr (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI, Hartley Wintney Third XI)
J Kerr (The Royal Hospital School)
J Kerr (Bedford Modern School)
J Kerr (Hartley Wintney)
J Kerr (Hornsea)
J Kerr (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
J Kerr (Attleborough)
J Kerr (Goole Town)
J Kerr (Rugby, Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
J Kerr (Eversholt)
J Kerr (Ampthill Town)
J Kerr (Downside School)
J Kerr (Harvel Second XI)
JC Kerr (Anomalies)
JCD Kerr (Trent College)
JG Kerr (Northern)
JG Kerr (Northern)
JID Kerr (Derbyshire, Somerset)
JL Kerr (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
JM Kerr (South Manchester)
JM Kerr (Birkenhead Park)
JMRS Kerr (Clifton College, Devon)
JS Kerr (Marlborough Blues)
JS Kerr (Brighton College)
JS Kerr (Old Brightonians)
KW Kerr (St Peter's School, York)
L Kerr (umpire)
L Kerr (Trojans, Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
L Kerr (umpire)
L Kerr (Braunton)
L Kerr (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
L Kerr (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
LF Kerr (Dorset Rangers)
M Kerr (Tynemouth)
M Kerr (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
M Kerr (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
M Kerr (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
M Kerr (Tendring)
M Kerr (Eton College)
MS Kerr (Giggleswick School)
N Kerr (St Crispin and Ryelands)
N Kerr (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
N Kerr (Shopwyke Strollers)
N Kerr (The Gauchos)
NW Kerr (Oxton)
NW Kerr (Sefton)
O Kerr (The Oratory School)
P Kerr (Langleybury)
P Kerr (Longsight)
P Kerr (The Oratory School)
PJ Kerr (J Burgess' XI)
PJ Kerr (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
R Kerr (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Kerr (I Zingari)
R Kerr (Lords and Commons)
R Kerr (Waresley)
R Kerr (scorer)
R Kerr (Eton College)
R Kerr (Lord Ward's XI)
R Kerr (Oxford University (Eton College and Harrow School))
R Kerr (I Zingari)
R Kerr (The Oratory School)
R Kerr (Blenheim Park)
R Kerr (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
R Kerr (Longparish Second XI)
RB Kerr (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
RGA Kerr (Dulwich College)
RI Kerr (Wallasey)
S Kerr (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
S Kerr (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
S Kerr (Marlborough Blues)
S Kerr (Whalley)
S Kerr (Portland Red Triangle Women)
S Kerr (Free Foresters)
S Kerr (Bloxham School)
S Kerr (Jesters)
S Kerr (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
SA Kerr (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
SJ Kerr (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
T Kerr (Pershore)
T Kerr (Loughborough Carillon)
T Kerr (South Hants Club)
T Kerr (umpire)
T Kerr (North Eastern Railway Engineers)
W Kerr (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
W Kerr (Manchester Rovers)
W Kerr (Kenilworth Wardens Second XI)
W Kerr (Hampshire Under-13s)
W Kerr (Stratford-upon-Avon)
W Kerr (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
W Kerr (scorer)
W Kerr (Bradfield College)
WR Kerr (Bristol Grammar School)
WW Kerr (Herefordshire)
A Kerrai (Dartford Grammar School)
AL Kerraway (Free Foresters)
FJ Kerr-Dineen (St Edward's Martyrs, St Edward's School, Oxford)
W Kerr-Dineen (Kimbolton)
WT Kerr-Dineen (St Edward's Martyrs)
R Kerrel (Trent College)
R Kerrel (Sidmouth)
Kerrell (Trent College)
Kerrell (Sidmouth)
R Kerrell (Sidmouth)
Kerrett (Sidmouth)
WE Kerr-Fox (Aldershot Division)
C Kerrich (Barristers' Clerks)
GA Kerrich-Walker (Durham Club and Ground, Durham Colts)
Kerridge (Wymondham College)
FC Kerridge (Heaton Mersey)
H Kerridge (Welney)
J Kerridge (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Under-21s, Gentlemen, Kent Under-17s)
J Kerridge (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Kerridge (Cryptics)
J Kerridge (Bracebridge Heath)
J Kerridge (Plymouth)
J Kerridge (Devon Under-17s)
KC Kerridge (Cambridgeshire)
N Kerridge (Pulborough)
P Kerridge (Swardeston)
TW Kerridge (Sherborne Pilgrims)
WG Kerridge (Barristers' Clerks)
Kerrigan (Solihull School)
Kerrigan (Dorridge)
A Kerrigan (Stratford-upon-Avon)
B Kerrigan (Nomads)
J Kerrigan (Nelson)
J Kerrigan (Rawtenstall)
J Kerrigan (Little Lever)
J Kerrigan (Bradshaw)
LL Kerrigan (London Home Guard)
M Kerrigan (The Forty Club)
O Kerrigan (scorer)
SC Kerrigan (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Kerrigan (Royal Armoured Corps)
F Kerrins (Dorset Under-17s)
RL Kerrion (Hampshire)
A Kerrison (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Kerrison (Nottingham)
C Kerrison (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
C Kerrison (Colston Bassett)
CW Kerrison (Alexandra Park)
J Kerrison (Wales Women)
J Kerrison (Hornchurch Athletic)
K Kerrison (Bungay Grammar School)
N Kerrison (umpire)
R Kerrison (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
RGG Kerrison (Eton College)
WN Kerrison (Bedford Town)
PG Kerriwan (Sherborne School)
T Kerrley (Andover Banks)
MG Kerr-Muir (Rugby School)
M Kerrod (Brighouse)
N Kerrod (scorer)
N Kerrod (Brighouse Second XI)
D Kerrs (Alkborough Third XI)
T Kerr-Sheppard (Stevenage)
T Kerr-Sheppard (Stevenage)
S Kerr-Smiley (That's Life)
RN Kerruish (St Peter's School, York)
A Kerry (Winchmore Hill)
A Kerry (Minster)
A Kerry (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
A Kerry (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
A Kerry (Trent College)
A Kerry (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
A Kerry (Bradford Town)
A Kerry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AP Kerry (The Forty Club)
B Kerry (umpire)
C Kerry (Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Grimsargh, Marehay)
D Kerry (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
D Kerry (Ewhurst)
D Kerry (Earls Colne)
D Kerry (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
DH Kerry (Dorset)
FS Kerry (Nottingham)
G Kerry (umpire)
G Kerry (Durham Under-19s)
H Kerry (Aldershot Services)
J Kerry (Aston-on-Trent)
N Kerry (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
N Kerry (Stragglers of Asia)
P Kerry (Earls Colne)
P Kerry (Sheffield University Staff)
P Kerry (Grimsargh, Grimsargh Second XI)
R Kerry (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
T Kerry (Grimsargh)
TE Kerry (Manchester University)
W Kerry (umpire)
W Kerry (Notts Castle)
D Kersalake (Club Cricket Conference)
Kerse (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Kersey (Ipswich)
Kersey (United Services Portsmouth)
G Kersey (Longparish)
G Kersey (English Schools Cricket Association South)
GJ Kersey (Kent, Surrey)
H Kersey (West Suffolk)
I Kersey (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
I Kersey (Teddington)
L Kersey (Hampstead Women)
M Kersey (Avon Schools)
M Kersey (Weston-super-Mare)
R Kersey (East Tytherley, East Tytherley)
R Kersey (Embley Park School)
RH Kersey (Gloucestershire Colts)
C Kershan (Ventnor Second XI)
Kershaw (Littleborough)
Kershaw (Bromsgrove)
Kershaw (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
Kershaw (Bearwood College)
Kershaw (Old Pauline)
Kershaw (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Kershaw (Royal Armoured Corps)
Kershaw (Denton)
Kershaw (Officer Cadets, Catterick)
A Kershaw (Crompton)
A Kershaw (Lancashire Second XI, Rugby School)
A Kershaw (Bacup)
A Kershaw (Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
A Kershaw (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
A Kershaw (BAC-EE Preston)
A Kershaw (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Youth XI)
A Kershaw (Old Rugbeians)
A Kershaw (Rawtenstall Second XI)
A Kershaw (Leicester Town Club)
A Kershaw (Leicestershire)
A Kershaw (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
A Kershaw (Bearwood College)
AF Kershaw (Leicester Town, Leicestershire)
AW Kershaw (Public Schools, Radley College, The Rest)
B Kershaw (umpire)
B Kershaw (Hibaldstow Second XI)
C Kershaw (Ventnor)
C Kershaw (Bacup)
C Kershaw (Chenies and Latimer)
C Kershaw (Wessex Exiles)
CA Kershaw (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
CS Kershaw (Formby)
D Kershaw (Glamorgan Under-17s)
D Kershaw (Rugby School)
D Kershaw (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Third XI)
D Kershaw (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
D Kershaw (Shepshed Messengers)
E Kershaw (Dauntsey's School)
EF Kershaw (Stonyhurst College)
EF Kershaw (Southport and Birkdale)
EF Kershaw (The Forty Club)
F Kershaw (Old Biltonians)
F Kershaw (Kersal)
F Kershaw (St Martin's School, York)
G Kershaw (Clitheroe)
G Kershaw (The Remnants)
G Kershaw (Central Lancashire League)
G Kershaw (Crompton)
G Kershaw (Dukinfield Second XI)
G Kershaw (Clitheroe Second XI)
GF Kershaw (Repton School)
GF Kershaw (Tees Garrison)
GJ Kershaw (Lancing College)
H Kershaw (Junior A Women, R le Mesurier's XI)
H Kershaw (North Riding Asylum)
HA Kershaw (umpire)
J Kershaw (Todmorden)
J Kershaw (Thornton Heath)
J Kershaw (Ramsbottom)
J Kershaw (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
J Kershaw (Bolton Indians Women)
J Kershaw (Lancashire Colts)
J Kershaw (Cricket Society)
J Kershaw (Old Westminsters)
J Kershaw (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
J Kershaw (Bramhall, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-17s, Monton and Weaste)
J Kershaw (Outwood)
JA Kershaw (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
JB Kershaw (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JE Kershaw (Gentlemen of the North, Lancashire)
JE Kershaw (Castleton)
JM Kershaw (Bacup, Rawtenstall)
JS Kershaw (Heywood)
JW Kershaw (Manchester University)
K Kershaw (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
KM Kershaw (Charterhouse School)
L Kershaw (Colne)
L Kershaw (Weekley and Warkton)
M Kershaw (Thornton Heath)
M Kershaw (Oldham)
M Kershaw (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
M Kershaw (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
M Kershaw (The Forty Club)
MB Kershaw (Devon)
ME Kershaw (Old Peterites)
MJ Kershaw (Rawtenstall)
N Kershaw (Oldham)
N Kershaw (Hawarden Park Women)
N Kershaw (Charnock Richard)
N Kershaw (White Coppice)
N Kershaw (Oxton Women)
N Kershaw (Euxton)
NE Kershaw (St Paul's School)
NG Kershaw (St Paul's School)
NG Kershaw (Old Pauline)
P Kershaw (Central Lancashire League)
P Kershaw (Rugby School)
P Kershaw (Liverpool)
P Kershaw (New Brighton)
P Kershaw (The Forty Club)
P Kershaw (Free Foresters)
P Kershaw (umpire)
PN Kershaw (Lancashire Second XI)
PS Kershaw (Lancashire Second XI)
R Kershaw (Bacup)
R Kershaw (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
R Kershaw (National Westminster Bank)
R Kershaw (Coventry Ramblers)
R Kershaw (Leyland)
R Kershaw (Weekley and Warkton)
R Kershaw (umpire)
R Kershaw (Charnock Richard)
R Kershaw (Gregson Lane)
R Kershaw (Haslingden)
R Kershaw (Brighouse)
R Kershaw (Hoghton Second XI)
RR Kershaw (Cheltenham College, Lords and Commons, Nomads)
S Kershaw (Bowdon)
S Kershaw (Lancashire Under-16s)
S Kershaw (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s)
S Kershaw (Royton)
S Kershaw (umpire)
S Kershaw (Lancashire Colts)
S Kershaw (Dukinfield)
S Kershaw (Crompton)
S Kershaw (Littleborough)
S Kershaw (Crompton)
S Kershaw (Dukinfield Second XI)
S Kershaw (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
SJ Kershaw (Haslingden, Rawtenstall)
SR Kershaw (League Cricket Conference)
T Kershaw (Monton and Weaste)
T Kershaw (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
T Kershaw (Nottinghamshire Colts)
T Kershaw (St Bede's College)
T Kershaw (Gidea Park and Romford)
T Kershaw (Portsmouth Second XI)
WH Kershaw (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
FD Kershawe (Haileybury College)
J Kershen (The Stoics)
JD Kershen (Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Westminsters)
KJ Kershen (Old Westminsters)
T Kershen (Hampstead)
J Kershkoff (Old Grammarians)
Kerslake (Birmingham Inland Revenue)
Kerslake (Minstead Second XI)
A Kerslake (Hardye's School)
D Kerslake (Club Cricket Conference)
E Kerslake (Ben Rhydding Women)
EF Kerslake (scorer)
G Kerslake (Loughborough Town)
J Kerslake (Bridgend Town Women)
J Kerslake (Bishops Lydeard)
J Kerslake (Taunton School)
JM Kerslake (Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, Taunton)
JM Kerslake (Taunton School Invitational XI)
K Kerslake (Ranks)
M Kerslake (Rugby School)
P Kerslake (Somerset County Colts)
R Kerslake (Portishead)
R Kerslake (South Hants Club)
R Kerslake (South Hampshire)
R Kerslake (Loughborough Grammar School)
RC Kerslake (Cambridge University, Minor Counties, Somerset)
RF Kerslake (scorer)
RJ Kerslake (scorer)
S Kerslake (Trowbridge)
S Kerslake (Stapleton)
T Kerslake (Loughborough Town)
W Kerslake (umpire)
Kersley (umpire)
A Kersley (Benfleet)
T Kersley (Surrey)
KG Kersonovske (Leigh)
RG Kersonovske (Worsley)
S Kerstan (umpire)
Kerswell (Pershore Second XI)
Kerswell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Kerswell (Worcester Nomads)
C Kerswell (The Forty Club)
J Kerswell (Dorset Colts)
L Kerswell (Wellow and Plaitford)
PDB Kerswell (Ipswich School)
H Kerswill (Quorn)
J Kert (Andover Fourth XI)
HJ Kerton (Devon Lions, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Plymouth, Plympton, Plymstock)
Kerwan (Chatham)
J Kerway (Royal Navy Women)
E Kerwick (Chiddingfold Second XI)
L Kerwin (Flowery Field)
LB Kerwin (Alleyn Old Boys)
CE Kerwood (Sussex, Sussex Colts)
HE Kerwood (Bloxham School)
J Kerwood (scorer)
M Kerwood (Wales Under-15s)
PM Kerwood (Bromsgrove School)
R Kesasvan (British Tamil Cricket League)
R Kesavaram (Oxford School)
A Kesby (Westbury)
A Kesby (Westbury and District)
C Kesby (The Buffs)
L Kesh (Rockingham Colliery)
G Keshwala (Griff and Coton)
M Keshwala (Alfreton, Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI, Derbyshire Under-15s, Matlock)
M Keshwala (Richmond)
M Keshwala (Loughborough Carillon)
M Keshwala (Clay Cross)
M Keshwala (Loughborough Carillon)
MJ Keshwala (Indian Gymkhana)
S Keshwala (Kent Second XI)
S Keshwara (scorer)
N Kesigland (University of Bedfordshire)
A Kesingland (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
N Kesingland (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
N Kesingland (Loddington and Mawsley)
Keslee (Bearwood College)
J Kessell (Jason Gillespie Cricket Academy)
AR Kessick (United London Banks)
ED Kessler (City of London School)
FW Kessler (Manchester)
HAJ Kessler (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Free Foresters)
Kesten (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
HH Kesterton (Hampton-in-Arden)
P Kesterton (Northern)
Kesteven (Rotherham)
Kesteven (Church)
Kesteven (Cumberland)
E Kesteven (Church)
J Kesteven (Nottinghamshire)
J Kesteven (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Kesteven (Cumberland)
N Kesteven (Bilsthorpe)
R Kesteven (Elworth)
WJ Kesteven (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
WT Kesteven (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
E Kestin (Leicestershire)
Kestner (North Middlesex)
D Kesto (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J Kestruck (Ravensbourne)
T Kestruck (Hadleigh)
S Keswalla (Rishton)
Keswani (City of London School)
AR Keswick (Barclays Bank)
F Keswick (York Revellers)
JW Keswick (scorer)
Ketan Singh (Streetly Third XI)
Ketan Singh (Streetly Third XI)
O Ketch (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI, Atherstone Town Third XI)
CA Ketchen (Wellington College)
J Ketelbey (Finchampstead Third XI)
V Ketipearachchi (Histon)
A Ketkar (Nationwide House)
MJ Ketland-Jones (Solihull School)
Ketley (Yardley)
Ketley (Shirley)
Ketley (Winson Green)
Ketley (King Edward's School Birmingham Day Boys)
C Ketley (Smethwick and Raglan)
FT Ketley (scorer)
H Ketley (Smethwick and Raglan)
J Ketley (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
J Ketley (Smethwick and Raglan)
JH Ketley (Yardley)
JCD Kett (Trent College)
L Kettalton (Plymouth College)
LP Kettell (Kingswood School)
F Kettelwell (King's School, Canterbury)
P Kettelwell (Yorkshire Wanderers Women)
J Ketterbee (Finchampstead Third XI)
A Ketteridge (Cambridgeshire Cricket Association, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Horseheath)
A Ketteridge (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
J Ketteridge (Abington Second XI)
J Ketteridge (Abington)
JC Ketteridge (Haverhill, Horseheath)
MW Ketteridge (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Cricket Association, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s, Horseheath)
RD Ketteridge (Hertford)
RK Ketteridge (Haverhill, Horseheath)
S Ketteridge (East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
SA Ketteridge (Haverhill, Horseheath)
E Ketteringham (Amersham)
E Ketteringham (Formby)
E Ketteringham (Amersham Second XI)
E Ketteringham (Haileybury Hermits)
J Ketteringham (Godalming)
J Ketteringham (Godalming)
P Ketteringham (umpire)
AJ Ketterwell (Worksop College)
W Kettewell (Surrey Club and Ground)
A Kettieborough (The Forty Club North East)
Kettle (Rutland)
Kettle (Town Malling)
Kettle (Northern)
Kettle (Nantwich Nomads)
Kettle (Grantham Red Cross Hospital Wounded Soldiers)
A Kettle (East Bergholt)
A Kettle (Kenilworth Second XI)
B Kettle (Oulton Park)
C Kettle (Cheltenham)
C Kettle (Headley)
D Kettle (Cannock, Staffordshire Under-17s)
D Kettle (Emsworth Third XI)
FF Kettle (Longsight)
G Kettle (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
G Kettle (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
GM Kettle (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
H Kettle (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
HG Kettle (Christ's Hospital)
HG Kettle (Oxton)
J Kettle (Rugby School)
J Kettle (Haverhill)
J Kettle (Ratcliffe College)
JP Kettle (Cheshire, Cheshire A, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-19s, Leicestershire Second XI, Nantwich, Northamptonshire Second XI, Oulton Park, Unicorns A)
K Kettle (Stamford School)
K Kettle (Oakham)
K Kettle (Headley)
KB Kettle (Merchant Taylors' School)
L Kettle (Penkridge, Penkridge Second XI)
LC Kettle (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
M Kettle (umpire)
M Kettle (West Bergholt)
M Kettle (Burton-on-Trent)
MK Kettle (Northamptonshire, Rhodesia)
MR Kettle (Abberton and District, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI, Essex University, Halstead)
N Kettle (Bowdon)
N Kettle (Harden)
P Kettle (Tattenhall)
PB Kettle (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
R Kettle (Rugby School)
WC Kettle (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
J Kettleband (Nottingham)
A Kettleboro (The Forty Club)
A Kettleboro (The Forty Club)
A Kettleboro (The Forty Club)
AW Kettleborough (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association, The Forty Club, York Nondescripts, Yorkshire Second XI)
J Kettleborough (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Colts, Huntingdonshire)
J Kettleborough (Southill Park)
JM Kettleborough (Glamorgan, Northamptonshire)
P Kettleborough (umpire)
R Kettleborough (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
RA Kettleborough (Middlesex, Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
ARH Kettles (Allhallows School)
H Kettles (Bolton Indians Women)
R Kettles (Liskeard)
J Kettlestring (scorer)
J Kettlestring (Northern Cricket League)
Kettleton (Kelly College)
D Kettlewel (Colston's School)
Kettlewell (Ripon)
A Kettlewell (Crystal Palace)
A Kettlewell (Llanfairfechan Visitors)
ACLB Kettlewell (Scarborough Beckett League)
AJ Kettlewell (Worksop College)
AM Kettlewell (Herefordshire, Uppingham School)
B Kettlewell (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
B Kettlewell (umpire)
D Kettlewell (Colston's School)
HP Kettlewell (Pocklington School)
HR Kettlewell (Pocklington School)
HW Kettlewell (Somerset)
J Kettlewell (Ilkley)
JS Kettlewell (Worksop College)
L Kettlewell (Burton Leonard Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
PWH Kettlewell (Clifton College Masters)
R Kettlewell (Derbyshire Premier League, Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
R Kettlewell (scorer)
Richard Kettlewell (Kirkburton, Kirkburton Second XI)
Robert Kettlewell (Kirkburton)
RW Kettlewell (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians, Reading University)
SJ Kettlewell (Worksop College)
W Kettlewell (Crystal Palace, Llanrwst, Surrey Club)
WJ Kettle-Williams (umpire)
D Kettley (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
M Kettley (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
S Kettley (Trinity House School, Johannesburg)
RW Ketton (East Norfolk, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk)
Kettridge (Birmingham Boys)
EB Kettridge (Cranleigh School)
D Kettringham (Stamford School)
RC Ketzinger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Keun (Royal Armoured Corps)
Keun (Ironsides)
MI Keun (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
PW Keun (Clifton College)
J Kevan (Sefton Park)
JH Kevan (Lancashire)
D Kevat (Dukinfield Second XI)
A Keven (British Tamil Cricket League)
S Keventon (Veterans of Nottinghamshire)
P Kevern (scorer)
R Kevern (Blandford)
S Kevern (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Redruth)
S Kevern (Burgess Hill)
S Kevern (Penryn Schools Sports Partnership Select XI)
Kevill-Davies (Shropshire Gentlemen)
AE Kevill-Davies (Incogniti)
G Kevill-Davies (Incogniti)
G Kevill-Davies (Shropshire Gentlemen)
GS Kevill-Davies (The Butterflies)
GS Kevill-Davies (Butterflies)
GSE Kevill-Davies (Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters)
GSE Kevill-Davies (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
HS Kevill-Davies (Malvern College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Kevill-Davis (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
A Keville (Milton Abbey School)
A Keville (Bethany School)
Kevin (scorer)
Kevin (South Woodford)
Kevin (South Bank University)
B Kevin (scorer)
C Kevin (umpire)
W Kevin (umpire)
Kevines (British Transport Club (Southampton))
LWG Kevis (Rochester Clergy)
RH Kevval (Sherborne School)
Z Kevy (Lymington Under-11s)
Kew (East Harptree)
Kew (3rd South Lancashire Regiment Officers)
D Kew (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
D Kew (Birlingham)
G Kew (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
S Kew (Dorridge Second XI)
U Kewala (Indian Gymkhana)
Kewan (Stonyhurst College)
A Kewby (East Bierley Second XI)
S Kewell (Water Orton)
H Kewill (J Tufton's XI)
C Kewley (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
E Kewley (Lancashire)
E Kewley (Birkenhead Park)
J Kewley (umpire)
J Kewley (Almondsbury)
J Kewley (umpire)
JB Kewley (Birkenhead Park, The Node)
JH Kewley (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
JR Kewley (Birkenhead Park, Hertfordshire, Liverpool)
JW Kewley (scorer)
PW Kewley (Marlborough College Next XXII)
R Kewley (Winnington Park Second XI)
TW Kewley (Marlborough College)
J Kewn (Wavertree)
S Kewood (Dukesmead Women)
T Kewtish (The Forty Club)
Key (Evesham, Evesham Second XI)
Key (East Hants Club)
Key (Redditch Second XI)
Key (Bromsgrove School Under-15s)
Key (Pocklington)
A Key (Longridge Second XI)
A Key (Towcestrians)
A Key (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
B Key (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
BJ Key (Bromsgrove School)
C Key (Bewdley)
C Key (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
CAW Key (Herefordshire)
D Key (Barnt Green)
D Key (Fordhouses)
D Key (Bretforton)
D Key (Evesham)
D Key (Bishop Gore School)
D Key (scorer)
E Key (Grantham, Lincolnshire)
E Key (Inkberrow)
E Key (Cambridge University)
E Key (Moseley Ashfield Women)
E Key (scorer)
E Key (Cornwall Under-17s Women)
EE Key (Bromsgrove School)
F Key (Lichfield)
F Key (Wiltshire Police)
F Key (William Parker School)
FB Key (Lichfield)
G Key (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G Key (Lincolnshire)
G Key (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
G Key (Nottinghamshire Youth)
G Key (umpire)
G Key (Brixworth Second XI)
G Key (Cheltenham College)
G Key (Apperley)
G Key (Free Foresters)
GL Key (Northern)
GS Key (umpire)
J Key (Liverpool, Malton)
J Key (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
J Key (Winterslow, Winterslow Second XI)
J Key (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
J Key (scorer)
J Key (Cornish Crusaders)
JKC Key (CW Boyle's XI)
JL Key (Bedford School)
K Key (scorer)
KG Key (Clapton, Upper Clapton, Wanstead)
KJ Key (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics, South, Surrey)
LH Key (Somerset)
LH Key (Somerset Stragglers)
LH Key (Taunton Deane)
LH Key (South Devon)
LWG Key (umpire)
M Key (Harborne)
M Key (Market Harborough)
MAP Key (umpire)
MF Key (Harrow School)
N Key (Frinton-on-Sea)
P Key (West Midlands)
P Key (Birmingham Telegraphs)
P Key (scorer)
P Key (umpire)
PE Key (Portsmouth Borough)
R Key (Liverpool)
R Key (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
R Key (Sanderstead)
R Key (Box)
RH Key (Neston)
RLT Key (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RWT Key (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Key (Fordhouses)
S Key (Brooke, Norwich, Norwich Second XI)
S Key (Stafford)
S Key (Derby School)
S Key (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Key (Neston)
TJ Key (Eastbourne, St Bede's School)
W Key (Warwickshire)
WH Key (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
E Keyden (Southwark Clergy)
GE Keyden (Brasenose College, Oxford)
Keye (Romany)
AJ Keyell (Reading School)
Keyes (Louth)
Keyes (Durham University)
E Keyes (scorer)
H Keyes (South Wiltshire)
S Keyes (Braves, Sussex Women Second XI)
S Keyes (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
S Keyes (Malden Wanderers)
R Keyling (Portsmouth)
A Keylock (Worcester Norton Taverners)
A Keylock (Birlingham)
D Keylock (Royal Navy)
D Keylock (University of Southampton)
J Keylock (BA Daniels' XI)
P Keylock (Channel Islands Over-50s)
P Keylock (Longparish)
Keymer (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
GA Keymer (Epsom College)
P Keymer (Ufford Park)
R Keymer (Ufford Park)
O Keyne (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
J Keynes (Chidham and Hambrook)
Keys (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Keys (Portsmouth and East Hants)
Keys (Frocester)
Keys (EF Pickering-Clarke's XI)
Keys (Oakham School Second XI)
Keys (St John's School, Leatherhead)
A Keys (Old Wimbledonians)
A Keys (umpire)
A Keys (Linden Park)
F Keys (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
J Keys (The Forty Club)
J Keys (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
J Keys (Waresley)
J Keys (Southern Gas)
JGJ Keys (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
JSM Keys (Epsom College)
R Keys (Sanderstead)
C Keysall (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
R Keyse (London New Zealand Club)
Keysell (Stevenage Women)
C Keysell (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
F Keysell (North Hertfordshire Public Schools)
FO Keysell (Shrewsbury School)
FP Keysell (Hertfordshire, Shrewsbury School)
FS Keysell (RN Douglas' XI)
CE Keyser (Audley End, EE Bowen's XI, Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Moor Park, Sarratt Hall, West Hertfordshire)
CE Keyser (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Keyser (Rickmansworth and District)
CT Keyser (Eton Ramblers)
JF Keyser (Hertfordshire)
JP Keyser (Tring Park)
LB Keyser (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Revellers)
LB Keyser (Silwood Park)
M Keyser (Tring Park Second XI)
N Keyser (Old Edwardians)
LB Keysor (Silwood Park)
Keystone (Olinda Women)
Keyte (University of Southampton)
Keyte (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Keyte (Pershore)
Keyte (Old Aluredians)
A Keyte (Astwood Bank)
C Keyte (Astwood Bank)
C Keyte (Dulwich Public Schools)
CC Keyte (Birmingham City Transport, Birmingham Corporation Trams)
CC Keyte (Warwickshire Imps)
D Keyte (Herefordshire)
D Keyte (Horley)
D Keyte (Worcester City)
DJ Keyte (Bromsgrove, Hereford, Hereford Cricket Club, Worcester Norton Taverners, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
DJ Keyte (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
E Keyte (Redditch)
GJ Keyte (scorer)
HL Keyte (Saltley College)
J Keyte (Ebrington)
M Keyte (Hampton and Solihull)
M Keyte (Dulwich College)
M Keyte (Horley)
N Keyte (Solihull Second XI)
N Keyte (Bold Dragoon, Guilsborough)
O Keyte (Worcester Norton Taverners)
S Keyte (Bromsgrove, Worcester Norton Taverners, Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI, Worcestershire Under-19s)
S Keyte (Worcester City)
T Keyte (Hampton and Solihull)
VJ Keyte (Allhallows School, Devon, Gloucestershire Gipsies, Incogniti, Old Honitonians)
Keywood (Barnt Green)
Keywood (Olinda Women)
A Keywood (Oakham School)
J Keywood (Blezard's XI)
J Keywood (Uppingham Town)
JC Keywood (Belvoir, Bourne, Oakham School)
N Keywood (Worksop Second XI)
R Keywood (Yorkshire Over-50s)
WB Keywood (Mayfield)
A Keyworth (Bredbury St Marks)
A Keyworth (Flitwick)
CW Keyworth (Trowbridge)
E Keyworth (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
EF Keyworth (University College School)
FM Keyworth (Norfolk)
G Keyworth (scorer)
GD Keyworth (Ellesmere College)
GW Keyworth (Trowbridge)
J Keyworth (Heywood)
MJ Keyworth (Lincolnshire)
O Keyworth (Lincoln)
R Keyworth (Bredbury St Marks)
R Keyworth (New College, Oxford)
R Keyworth (Oxton)
S Keyworth (East Lancashire Paper Mill)
T Keyworth (umpire)
T Keyzor (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
T Keyzor (Marlborough)
R Khade (Indian Gymkhana)
SA Khadeer (Sinjungrammarians)
R Khaderzai (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Nassington)
A Khadim (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
A Khageer (Sinjungrammarians)
M Khagram (Suffolk Under-19s)
N Khagram (Hampshire Hogs)
N Khagram (Manchester University)
N Khagram (Culford School)
P Khagram (Old Wellingburians)
B Khahra (Bedworth Second XI)
B Khahra (Bedworth Third XI)
SA Khaihra (Buckinghamshire Women)
MA Khail (Loughton)
MA Khail (Essex Cricket League Divisions One to Three)
I Khailed (Brighouse)
Khain Hussain (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
R Khaira (Boxted)
R Khaira (Elmstead)
S Khaira (Boxted)
Y Khajbalwara (Egerton)
A Khajuria (Kettering Town Second XI)
S Khajuria (University College School Old Boys)
R Khakanis (Bessborough)
K Khaki (Huntingdonshire Under-17s, West Herts)
K Khaki (Castor and Ailsworth Third XI)
A Khakoo (Flitwick Second XI)
Khakshouri (Carmel College)
K Khala (Frocester)
I Khaled (Thimblemill)
Khaled Ahmed (Blackheath Third XI)
Khaled Khan (West Reading Third XI)
Khaled Sarwar (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
J Khaleed (Worcestershire Under-19s)
M Khaleel (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI)
Khaleel Ahmed (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
Khaleeq (Lye)
S Khaleez (Old Elthamians Granby)
Khalid (Aztecs)
Khalid (Southowram)
Khalid (Hampton Hill)
Khalid (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Khalid (Chaldon CMO)
Khalid (North London)
Khalid (Leeds Punjab)
A Khalid (Burslem)
A Khalid (Highgate)
A Khalid (Birkenhead St Mary's)
A Khalid (South West Manchester Fourth XI)
A Khalid (Harrow Town)
A Khalid (Putney)
A Khalid (Endon)
A Khalid (Horsley and Send)
A Khalid (Leek)
A Khalid (Wednesbury)
ABC Khalid (Cambridge University)
B Khalid (Asian, Asian)
B Khalid (Herefordshire Under-25s)
B Khalid (Hall Bower)
D Khalid (Gravesend Second XI)
F Khalid (Eastnor, Herefordshire, Herefordshire Academy, Herefordshire Under-17s, Herefordshire Under-25s)
F Khalid (Old Malvernians)
F Khalid (Old Trafford)
F Khalid (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
F Khalid (Oxfordshire Development XI)
H Khalid (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
H Khalid (Old Trafford)
HB Khalid (Evesham)
I Khalid (Oldham)
I Khalid (Erdington Court)
I Khalid (Church)
I Khalid (Erdington Court)
I Khalid (Five Ways Old Edwardians, Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
I Khalid (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
I Khalid (Kearsley)
I Khalid (Kingstonian)
J Khalid (Eastnor, Herefordshire, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-19s)
J Khalid (Smethwick)
J Khalid (English Universities)
J Khalid (Gravesend Second XI)
J Khalid (Yalding)
J Khalid (Herefordshire Under-25s)
K Khalid (Roding Valley)
K Khalid (Ford Sports Club)
K Khalid (MEB Community)
K Khalid (Brook)
M Khalid (Surrey Under-15s)
M Khalid (Asian)
M Khalid (Little Hulton)
M Khalid (Ealing)
M Khalid (RMCC Second XI)
MF Khalid (Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
MF Khalid (Leamington)
MI Khalid (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
MT Khalid (Hayes)
N Khalid (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
N Khalid (Bethany School)
N Khalid (Wolverhampton Second XI)
O Khalid (Sonning Third XI)
Q Khalid (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
R Khalid (North London)
S Khalid (King Cross)
S Khalid (Egham)
S Khalid (Darlington Railway Athletic)
S Khalid (Wigan)
S Khalid (Wolverhampton)
S Khalid (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
S Khalid (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Khalid (Cross Arrows)
S Khalid (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Second XI)
S Khalid (Blackburn Northern)
S Khalid (Hitchin)
S Khalid (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
SA Khalid (Worcestershire)
T Khalid (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s)
U Khalid (Middlesbrough Second XI)
U Khalid (Stourbridge)
U Khalid (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI)
U Khalid (Burnley Third XI)
U Khalid (Old Edwardians Second XI)
U Khalid (Nelson)
U Khalid (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
U Khalid (Kings Heath Third XI)
W Khalid (Old Parkonians)
W Khalid (Deando Ruxley)
W Khalid (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
W Khalid (Springfield)
W Khalid (Dunlop Coventry)
W Khalid (Eastcote)
Z Khalid (Deando Ruxley)
Z Khalid (Great Horton)
Z Khalid (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Z Khalid (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
Khalid Ahmed (Northchurch)
Khalid Ali (Blackheath)
Khalid Ali (Appleby Frodingham)
Khalid Ali (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
Khalid Butt (Highway, Highway Second XI)
Khalid Butt (Asian)
Khalid Hussain (Ford Sports Club)
Khalid Hussain (May and Baker)
Khalid Hussain (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI)
Khalid Ishmael (Hainault and Clayhall)
Khalid Khan (Loughton)
Khalid Khan (Beaconsfield Second XI)
Khalid Mahmood (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Ward End Unity)
Khalid Mahmood (Great Horton)
Khalid Mahmood (Aston-on-Trent)
Khalid Malik (Old Actonians)
Khalid Malik (Burslem)
Khalid Manzoor (Langleybury)
Khalid Mehmood (Spen Victoria)
Khalid Rehman (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Khalid Sadiq (Atherstone Town)
Khalid Sadiq (Penkridge)
Khalid Saleem (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Khalid Sarwar (Old Brentwoods)
Khalid Sarwar (Farnham Royal)
Khalid Shah (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Khalid Sohail (Walton-le-Dale)
Khalid Zafar (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
I Khalif (Harrow Town)
I Khalifa (Stockingford All Association)
K Khalifa (Sanderstead)
S Khalifa (umpire)
V Khalifa (Griff and Coton)
Khalig (Seaford College)
Khaligu (Seaford College)
S Khaliid (Old Whitgiftians)
Khalik Malik (Wickford)
A Khalil (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
A Khalil (Notts Unity Casuals)
A Khalil (Old Whitgiftians)
A Khalil (Roding Valley)
A Khalil (Hyson Green)
A Khalil (Nether Whitacre)
H Khalil (King Edward VI Aston School, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
H Khalil (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
H Khalil (Moseley Second XI)
H Khalil (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
H Khalil (Water Orton)
I Khalil (Lowerhouse Third XI)
I Khalil (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
I Khalil (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
I Khalil (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
I Khalil (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Khalil (Marshfield)
M Khalil (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Khalil (Notts Unity Casuals)
M Khalil (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
R Khalil (Barnoldswick)
S Khalil (Erdington Court, Wishaw)
S Khalil (Cleckheaton Second XI)
S Khalil (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
S Khalil (Knowle Village)
U Khalil (Erdington Court, Wishaw)
U Khalil (William Hulme Grammar School)
Z Khalil (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
Z Khalil (Aston-on-Trent)
Z Khalil (Aston-on-Trent)
M Khalil? (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
Khalil Ahmed (Solihull Municipal)
Khalil Ahmed (Massey Ferguson)
Khalil Ahmed (Birmingham Area)
Khalil Khan (Hainault and Clayhall)
U Khalil Muhammad (Skelmanthorpe)
Khalil Rehman (Great Horton)
A Khaliq (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
A Khaliq (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
A Khaliq (West Reading Second XI)
F Khaliq (Snaresbrook)
I Khaliq (Ghyll Second XI)
I Khaliq (Foulridge)
I Khaliq (Ghyll)
J Khaliq (Attock)
M Khaliq (South Shore Second XI)
M Khaliq (Basford Mill Second XI)
M Khaliq (South Shore Second XI)
S Khaliq (Denstone College Under-15s)
W Khaliq (Almondbury, Lepton Highlanders)
W Khaliq (Harvel Second XI)
Z Khaliq (Almondbury)
Khaliq Malik (Asian)
Khalique (Highgate School)
A Khalique (Old Cholmeleians)
A Khalique (Highgate School Old Boys)
F Khalique (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
F Khalique (West Essex)
F Khalique (Worksop College)
M Khalique (Old Cholmeleians)
S Khalique (Old Cholmeleians)
S Khalique (Highgate School Old Boys)
R Khalsa (Sidcup Women)
A Kham (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Z Kham (North Maidenhead Second XI)
R Khambata (Halls)
R Khambatta (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Halls)
R Khambatta (London University)
Z Khamisani (Pegasus)
R Khamrilkare (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive