England Players (K)


Kendal (Sporting Life)
Kendal (Ombersley)
Kendal (Avoncroft)
Kendal (Coldstream Guards)
C Kendal (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
D Kendal (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
DW Kendal (Nomads, West Herts)
E Kendal (Westmorland)
E Kendal (scorer)
GG Kendal (Enderby)
HR Kendal (Durham School)
HY Kendal (Benwell Hill, Durham School)
J Kendal (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Kendal (Cheshire Gentlemen)
K Kendal (scorer)
N Kendal (Rossall School)
P Kendal (Mossley Hill)
P Kendal (The Forty Club)
R Kendal (Cornwall Under-21s)
RH Kendal (Sherborne School)
A Kendal1 (Melbourne Baptist)
A Kendal2 (Melbourne Baptist)
Kendall (Downham Market)
Kendall (Hampshire Rovers)
Kendall (South Hampshire Rovers)
Kendall (2nd Life Guards)
Kendall (Attleborough)
Kendall (Silcoates School)
Kendall (Bootle Secondary School)
Kendall (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Kendall (Ombersley)
Kendall (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Kendall (Avoncroft)
Kendall (Surrey Optimists)
Kendall (3rd Border Regiment)
Kendall (Army Pay Corps Section 2)
Kendall (Northern Command)
Kendall (Morpeth High School)
A Kendall (Bromsgrove)
A Kendall (Forest Amateurs)
A Kendall (Burscough)
A Kendall (Worksop, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
A Kendall (Grasshoppers)
AE Kendall (Blackheath)
AW Kendall (Bank of England)
B Kendall (Rodmersham Second XI)
B Kendall (The Forty Club)
BE Kendall (York)
C Kendall (Herefordshire Over-50s)
C Kendall (Herefordshire Under-14s)
C Kendall (Bradford Colts, Holbeck, Leeds)
C Kendall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Kendall (Gorran)
C Kendall (Colwall)
C Kendall (2nd Life Guards)
C Kendall (Yaxley)
C Kendall (umpire)
C Kendall (St Austell)
C Kendall (Wokingham Second XI)
C Kendall (Free Foresters)
C Kendall (Grasshoppers)
C Kendall (Glastonbury)
C Kendall (Newquay)
CCJ Kendall (Stamford School)
CH Kendall (Cornwall)
CM Kendall (United Services Portsmouth)
CPC Kendall (Cornwall)
CPT Kendall (Household Brigade, Windsor Garrison)
CW Kendall (Winchester College)
D Kendall (Gorran)
D Kendall (St Blazey)
D Kendall (scorer)
D Kendall (Shooters Hill Second XI)
D Kendall (The Forty Club)
DC Kendall (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
E Kendall (Dukesmead Women)
E Kendall (York Revellers)
E Kendall (Bluemantles)
E Kendall (Bootle)
E Kendall (Cove Academy)
EC Kendall (Shrewsbury School)
EG Kendall (Narborough)
EJ Kendall (Bradfield Waifs, London Clergy)
F Kendall (Kensington Park)
F Kendall (Holbeck, Leeds, Middlesbrough)
F Kendall (Bradford Grammar School)
FB Kendall (Brighton College)
FJ Kendall (Northamptonshire)
FM Kendall (United Services Portsmouth)
G Kendall (Greenford)
G Kendall (Hampton Hill)
G Kendall (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
GN Kendall (Torquay)
H Kendall (United Services)
H Kendall (Pocklington School)
H Kendall (Durham School)
H Kendall (Christ's College, Cambridge)
HC Kendall (Buccaneers, Manawatu)
I Kendall (Yaxley)
I Kendall (Newborough)
I Kendall (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
J Kendall (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Kendall (Caistor)
J Kendall (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Kendall (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
J Kendall (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Langtons, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Oakham School)
J Kendall (Stockton)
J Kendall (Hull Town Second XI)
J Kendall (Royal Ascot)
J Kendall (Harborne Second XI)
JE Kendall (J Went's XI)
JG Kendall (Leicester Banks)
JJ Kendall (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JJA Kendall (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JS Kendall (Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Market Harborough, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Oakham School, Thorpe Arnold)
JT Kendall (Warwickshire)
JT Kendall (HE Dollery's XI)
JTC Kendall (Bradfield Waifs, Durham University, Free Foresters, The Rest)
K Kendall (Gorran)
L Kendall (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
L Kendall (Bedford Modern School)
L Kendall (Tattenhall)
L Kendall (Eversholt)
L Kendall (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
M Kendall (Redruth)
M Kendall (Somerset Stragglers)
M Kendall (Rushton Second XI)
M Kendall (Rushton Second XI)
MP Kendall (Cambridge University)
O Kendall (Great Totham)
P Kendall (Brentham, Club Cricket Conference)
P Kendall (The Forty Club)
PFJ Kendall (Nomads)
PH Kendall (Cornwall)
R Kendall (Aldridge, Aldridge Second XI)
R Kendall (Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, Gorran)
R Kendall (T Venn's XI)
R Kendall (Little Bardfield Village)
R Kendall (Dorset Colts)
R Kendall (Cambridge University)
R Kendall (Clayesmore Cormorants)
R Kendall (Thorpe Arnold)
RA Kendall (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
RW Kendall (WG Turner's XI)
RW Kendall (GCG Gee's XI)
S Kendall (Lancashire Second XI)
S Kendall (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
S Kendall (scorer)
T Kendall (Ratcliffe College)
T Kendall (scorer)
T Kendall (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
T Kendall (Effingham)
T Kendall (Chessington)
T Kendall (Kelly College)
W Kendall (Richmond)
W Kendall (Banbury Harriers)
W Kendall (Gerrards Cross Third XI)
WEW Kendall (King Edward Dormitory)
WH Kendall (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
WM Kendall (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WN Kendall (Clifton College)
WS Kendall (Hampshire, Oxford University)
WS Kendall (Stock Exchange)
J Kendall-Ashton (Otterbourne, Otterbourne Second XI)
K Kendall-Ball (Thatcham Town)
G Kendall-Carpenter (Clifton College)
T Kendall-White (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
Kendell (Northern Command)
AM Kendell (St Peter's School, York)
DW Kendell (Attleborough)
R Kendell (Clayesmore School)
RW Kendell (Attleborough)
TW Kendell (Attleborough)
Kenderdine (Woodhouses Second XI)
Kenderdine (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
DC Kenderdine (Royal Navy)
DV Kenderdine (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Kendey (Westlands Sports)
DC Kendix (scorer)
Kendle (The Forty Club)
Kendle (The Forty Club)
C Kendle (Wokingham Oaks and Acorns)
CEC Kendle (Hampshire)
EJ Kendle (Preston)
GEC Kendle (Dulwich)
GR Kendle (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Old Shirburnians, Sherborne School)
HF Kendle (King's College School, Wimbledon)
J Kendle (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
M Kendle (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
M Kendle (Shipbourne)
N Kendle (Cheadle)
PE Kendle (The Forty Club)
PF Kendle (Gloucestershire Second XI, Herefordshire, The Forty Club)
PF Kendle (Territorial Army)
R Kendle (Wilton)
RK Kendle (The Forty Club)
S Kendle (Letchworth Garden City)
WEC Kendle (Cranleigh School)
WJ Kendle (Hampshire)
WJ Kendle (South Derbyshire)
G Kendoor (Fair Oak)
Kendrew (Shrewsbury School)
Kendrew (Haydon Bridge High School Under-15s)
D Kendrew (Stokesley Second XI)
JS Kendrew (Sedbergh School)
T Kendrew (Stokesley)
T Kendrew (Stokesley Second XI)
T Kendrew (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
Kendrick (New Cross Albion)
Kendrick (Great Waltham)
Kendrick (Old Meeting)
Kendrick (Hampstead)
Kendrick (Aston Unity Second XI)
Kendrick (Birmingham Messiah)
Kendrick (Wednesbury)
Kendrick (The Forty Club)
Kendrick (Xwaafians)
Kendrick (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Kendrick (The Forty Club)
Kendrick (Cranleigh School)
A Kendrick (Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
A Kendrick (Great Waltham)
B Kendrick (Hythe and Dibden)
B Kendrick (Grannies)
B Kendrick (Hythe and Dibden)
C Kendrick (Stacksteads Second XI)
D Kendrick (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
D Kendrick (Old Vigornians)
D Kendrick (Cambridge Granta)
D Kendrick (The King's School, Worcester)
D Kendrick (Cambridge Granta Third XI)
DC Kendrick (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
DK Kendrick (umpire)
DR Kendrick (umpire)
FA Kendrick (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
FH Kendrick (Hightown)
FJ Kendrick (Cheltenham College, Staffordshire)
G Kendrick (scorer)
G Kendrick (South Staffordshire)
GD Kendrick (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire)
H Kendrick (Surrey Club)
H Kendrick (Aston Unity Second XI)
J Kendrick (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
J Kendrick (Lancing College)
M Kendrick (Mermaid Taverners)
MH Kendrick (The Forty Club)
N Kendrick (English Schools Cricket Association South)
NJM Kendrick (Leominster)
NM Kendrick (Berkshire, Glamorgan, Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board)
P Kendrick (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
P Kendrick (Cheltenham College)
PO Kendrick (King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Third XI)
RJ Kendrick (King's School, Rochester)
S Kendrick (Nuneaton)
S Kendrick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Kendrick (Hinckley Amateur)
T Kendrick (Frimley)
T Kendrick (Berkshire Over-50s Second XI)
T Kendrick (Henley Third XI)
T Kendrick (Berkshire Gentlemen)
W Kendrick (Hawley)
W Kendrick (Bracknell)
W Kendrick (Eighteen of the District)
W Kendrick (Twenty of the District)
WJ Kendrick (Boughton Hall)
WJ Kendrick (HA Lowe's XI)
W Kendy (Oakham)
C Keneally (The Forty Club East Midlands)
C Keneally (Cambridge University Women)
C Kenealy (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Langtons, The Forty Club)
C Kenealy (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
J Kenealy (umpire)
P Kenealy (Ynystawe)
P Kenealy (The Forty Club)
Kenedy-Grant (Magdalen College, Oxford)
Kenerick (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
S Kenichil (Bluemantles)
MM Kenington (Canford School)
HGH Kenion (Radley College)
D Keniston (Paultons Under-15s)
T Keniston (Alderholt Under-15s)
J Kenley (umpire)
D Kenloch (I Zingari)
A Kenlock (Longsight)
M Kenlock (Surrey Championship)
SG Kenlock (Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board)
V Kenlock (Longsight)
V Kenlock (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Kenmare (Great Eccleston Fourth XI)
R Kenmare (Great Eccleston Fourth XI)
PW Kenn (Old Cliftonians)
D Kenna (Ben Rhydding)
D Kenna (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
ER Kenna (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
HE Kenna (Huyton)
HG Kenna (Huyton)
J Kenna (Huyton)
L Kenna (Club Cricket Conference XI)
GL Kennaby (The Stoics)
P Kennaman (Hyde)
J Kennan (Werrington)
JA Kennan (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
Kennard (I Zingari)
Kennard (Lords and Commons)
Kennard (Oxford University Freshmen)
Kennard (umpire)
Kennard (The Mote)
Kennard (Mote Park)
Kennard (Hythe)
A Kennard (Flitwick)
B Kennard (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)
C Kennard (Culford School Headmaster's XI)
C Kennard (The Forty Club)
C Kennard (Reigate)
CD Kennard (Radley College)
CH Kennard (Harlequins, Harrow School, Perambulators, Reigate Priory, University College, Oxford)
D Kennard (Dorset Rangers)
DC Kennard (Cranleigh School)
DF Kennard (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division, All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
DG Kennard (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
E Kennard (Harlequins)
EH Kennard (A Scratch XI)
G Kennard (Devon Over-50s)
G Kennard (Devon Over-50s)
H Kennard (Grenadier Guards)
JAG Kennard (Hampshire)
JAG Kennard (Sussex Martlets)
JAG Kennard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JB Kennard (Sherborne School)
K Kennard (Felsted School)
P Kennard (Macknade)
P Kennard (Kent and Surrey Over-70s)
P Kennard (Kent Over-70s)
R Kennard (Gore Court Second XI)
RB Kennard (Cheltenham College)
T Kennard (Hastings)
TA Kennard (RW Sealy's XI)
W Kennard (Norwich School)
W Kennard (Swardeston Second XI)
W Kennard (Norwich)
WC Kennard (Perambulators)
WT Kennard (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
B Kennaugh (scorer)
K Kennaugh (Merrow)
AL Kennaway (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
AL Kennaway (Mr Trevilian's XI)
CL Kennaway (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Harlequins, Harrow School, Norfolk, Oxford University Freshmen, University College, Oxford)
CL Kennaway (Cotswold Magpies)
CR Kennaway (Harrow School)
CW Kennaway (School of Gunnery)
D Kennaway (Lords and Commons)
EL Kennaway (Dorset)
JEBA Kennaway (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Collingham and Linton, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Under-21s, Huntingdonshire Under-25s, Oakham School, Ramsey)
RCL Kennaway (SM Toyne's XI)
Kenneally (Bethany School)
D Kenneally-Forrester (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
A Kennealy (Caversham and Readingensians)
A Kennealy (umpire)
J Kennealy (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Third XI)
Kennedy (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
Kennedy (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Kennedy (Western)
Kennedy (Telegraph Clerks)
Kennedy (Cambridge University)
Kennedy (Reading Bluecoat School)
Kennedy (Royal Air Force)
Kennedy (Ventnor)
Kennedy (Uppingham School)
Kennedy (scorer)
Kennedy (Bootle Secondary School)
Kennedy (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Kennedy (Royal Navy Under-25s)
Kennedy (Captain Bowring's XI)
Kennedy (89th Infantry Battalion)
Kennedy (Romany)
Kennedy (Wandsworth Cricket League)
Kennedy (Dinton)
Kennedy (Taunton School)
Kennedy (Richmond Town)
Kennedy (Ashley Second XI)
Kennedy (St Martin's School, York)
A Kennedy (Dorset, Lancashire, Minor Counties)
A Kennedy (Essex Cricket Board)
A Kennedy (Accrington)
A Kennedy (Surrey Club)
A Kennedy (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
A Kennedy (Enfield)
A Kennedy (TWJ Goddard's XI)
A Kennedy (Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
A Kennedy (Ormskirk)
A Kennedy (Great Witchingham)
A Kennedy (Bournemouth Women)
A Kennedy (umpire)
A Kennedy (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
A Kennedy (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
A Kennedy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Kennedy (Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
A Kennedy (Prior Park College)
A Kennedy (scorer)
A Kennedy (Woodlands Second XI)
A Kennedy (Two Counties Cricket Championship)
A Kennedy (Inland Revenue, London)
A Kennedy (Lightcliffe Second XI)
A Kennedy (Northallerton Second XI)
A Kennedy (Gentlemen of Essex)
A Kennedy (King's School, Tynemouth)
A Kennedy (Broomhills)
AA Kennedy (3rd King's Own Hussars)
AA Kennedy (Stonyhurst College)
AD Kennedy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ADJ Kennedy (Cambridge University, Oxford University)
AE Kennedy (Old Malvernians)
AG Kennedy (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
AGO Kennedy (Gentlemen of Malvern)
AH Kennedy (Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
AJ Kennedy (Cumbria Women)
AM Kennedy (Royal Scots)
APD Kennedy (King's School, Canterbury)
AR Kennedy (Formby)
AS Kennedy (East, England, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
B Kennedy (Bedfordshire)
B Kennedy (Uppingham School)
B Kennedy (Abbotskerswell)
B Kennedy (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
B Kennedy (Cookham Dean Second XI)
BJ Kennedy (Huyton)
C Kennedy (Maidenhead and Bray)
C Kennedy (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
C Kennedy (RE Thornton's XI)
C Kennedy (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI)
C Kennedy (Hursley Park Third XI)
C Kennedy (Cumbria Under-15s)
C Kennedy (Ormskirk)
C Kennedy (London and North Eastern Railway)
C Kennedy (Dorset Rangers)
C Kennedy (scorer)
CM Kennedy (South, Sussex)
CM Kennedy (Knowle Park)
CM Kennedy (Lansdown)
CMC Kennedy (Dean Close School)
D Kennedy (Somerset Second XI)
D Kennedy (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
D Kennedy (Northop Hall)
D Kennedy (Durham Coast Cricket League)
D Kennedy (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI, Uppingham Rovers)
D Kennedy (Birkdale)
D Kennedy (Winscombe)
D Kennedy (Waterlooville)
D Kennedy (Hartlepool)
D Kennedy (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
D Kennedy (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
D Kennedy (Hampton Wick Royal)
D Kennedy (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
D Kennedy (scorer)
D Kennedy (Holcot Arcadians)
D Kennedy (Burghley Park)
D Kennedy (Saltburn)
D Kennedy (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
D Kennedy (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
D Kennedy (Northern)
DH Kennedy (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
DJ Kennedy (Durham, Durham Second XI, Norton)
DJ Kennedy (JW Marsh's XI)
E Kennedy (Reading)
E Kennedy (Huntingdonshire Next XVI)
E Kennedy (Bournemouth Women)
E Kennedy (Uppingham Rovers)
E Kennedy (scorer)
E Kennedy (scorer)
EC Kennedy (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
EHM Kennedy (Anomalies, Brighton College, Cambridge University Crusaders, Eastbourne, Gentlemen of Sussex)
FJ Kennedy (Cheltenham)
FR Kennedy (Weymouth College)
G Kennedy (Colne)
G Kennedy (Lancashire Women)
G Kennedy (Old Cheltonians)
G Kennedy (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
G Kennedy (C England's XI, J Schneider's Gaeities XI, Lord's Taverners)
G Kennedy (Stragglers of Asia)
G Kennedy (North Leeds)
G Kennedy (Uphill Castle)
G Kennedy (Old Waynfletes)
G Kennedy (Ollerton Colliery)
G Kennedy (Hurlingham Club)
G Kennedy (Shalford)
G Kennedy (Marylebone Cricket Club East Anglia)
GG Kennedy (Trinity College, Cambridge)
GM Kennedy (Gentlemen of the North)
GP Kennedy (Cumbria Women)
H Kennedy (Todmorden)
H Kennedy (Wellington College)
H Kennedy (Hurlingham)
H Kennedy (Cryptics)
HJ Kennedy (St Edward's School, Oxford)
I Kennedy (Northamptonshire Second XI)
I Kennedy (Rutland)
I Kennedy (Limpopo Women, Oakham)
I Kennedy (Oakham)
I Kennedy (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
I Kennedy (Exbury Second XI)
I Kennedy (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
I Kennedy (Woodbridge School)
I Kennedy (The Forty Club)
I Kennedy (William Hulme Grammar School)
IA Kennedy (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
IA Kennedy (Chorlton)
IG Kennedy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
IH Kennedy (Leicestershire Second XI)
IR Kennedy (St George's College, Weybridge)
J Kennedy (Saltburn)
J Kennedy (Durham)
J Kennedy (Norton)
J Kennedy (Glasgow)
J Kennedy (Athenaeum)
J Kennedy (scorer)
J Kennedy (Willington)
J Kennedy (Old Wimbledonians)
J Kennedy (English Universities Unicorns)
J Kennedy (Haileybury College)
J Kennedy (Old Amplefordians)
J Kennedy (Hursley Park)
J Kennedy (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
J Kennedy (Cryptics)
J Kennedy (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI, Pylewell Park Sunday XI)
J Kennedy (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
J Kennedy (Nottingham High School)
J Kennedy (Ickwell)
J Kennedy (Harborne)
J Kennedy (Bootle)
J Kennedy (Emeriti)
J Kennedy (League Cricket Conference)
J Kennedy (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Kennedy (Huntingdonshire Next XVI)
J Kennedy (Flixton)
J Kennedy (Hetton Lyons)
J Kennedy (Formby)
J Kennedy (Bourton Vale Second XI)
J Kennedy (Oakham)
J Kennedy (South Hampstead)
J Kennedy (Bass (Alton))
J Kennedy (Billing)
J Kennedy (Honourable Artillery Company)
J Kennedy (Hurlingham)
J Kennedy (Birch Vale and Thornsett)
J Kennedy (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
J Kennedy (Goole Town)
J Kennedy (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
J Kennedy (Marsden)
j Kennedy (Sonning Third XI)
J Kennedy (umpire)
J Kennedy (North London Balloon Barrage)
J Kennedy (Royal Ascot, Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
J Kennedy (Romany)
J Kennedy (Cryptics)
J Kennedy (Taunton School)
J Kennedy (Bedale)
J Kennedy (Eppleton)
J Kennedy (Sou' Westers)
J Kennedy (Rainhill)
J Kennedy (Kidmore End Second XI)
J Kennedy (Sale Second XI)
J Kennedy (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
J Kennedy (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
JM Kennedy (Warwickshire)
JM Kennedy (Harrow Town)
JM Kennedy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM Kennedy (Wigan)
JM Kennedy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM Kennedy (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
JM Kennedy (FC Gardner's XI)
JM Kennedy (South Staffordshire)
JM Kennedy (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
JM Kennedy (Loughborough College)
JMS Kennedy (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
JS Kennedy (Uppingham School)
JW Kennedy (Sheffield Clergy)
JW Kennedy (Chelsea Club)
K Kennedy (Rishton)
K Kennedy (Beaumont College)
L Kennedy (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
L Kennedy (Wellington College)
L Kennedy (Middleton)
L Kennedy (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
L Kennedy (Pylewell Park Second XI)
L Kennedy (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
L Kennedy (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
L Kennedy (Marton Second XI)
L Kennedy (West Gloucestershire)
L Kennedy (Forton Women)
L Kennedy (Standish)
L Kennedy (Saltburn Second XI)
LD Kennedy (Westminster School)
LS Kennedy (Dulwich College)
M Kennedy (Rishton)
M Kennedy (Royton)
M Kennedy (Wellington College)
M Kennedy (Springfield)
M Kennedy (Weoley Hill)
M Kennedy (Gentlemen of North Lancashire)
M Kennedy (Chard)
M Kennedy (Downside Wanderers)
M Kennedy (Nottingham High School)
M Kennedy (Woodbank)
M Kennedy (Prestatyn)
M Kennedy (Birch Vale and Thornsett)
M Kennedy (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
M Kennedy (Martley)
M Kennedy (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
M Kennedy (Downside School)
M Kennedy (Essex Young Amateurs)
M Kennedy (Help for Heroes XI)
M Kennedy (Alleyn's School)
M Kennedy (Romany)
M Kennedy (Boyne Hill)
M Kennedy (Northallerton Second XI)
M Kennedy (Northallerton Second XI)
MB Kennedy (FC Scargill's XI)
MG Kennedy (Manchester Grammar School)
MSC Kennedy (Repton School)
MV Kennedy (Whitehaven)
N Kennedy (Clifton, Elton, Haslingden, Radcliffe)
N Kennedy (Durham Young Cricketers)
N Kennedy (League Cricket Conference)
N Kennedy (Royal Navy)
N Kennedy (Central Lancashire League)
N Kennedy (umpire)
N Kennedy (Woodbank)
N Kennedy (umpire)
N kennedy (Birch Vale and Thornsett)
N Kennedy (Springfield)
O Kennedy (Southam Second XI)
P Kennedy (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
P Kennedy (BAE Warton)
P Kennedy (Haringey College)
P Kennedy (Stonyhurst College)
P Kennedy (umpire)
P Kennedy (Weston-super-Mare)
P Kennedy (Freckleton Second XI)
PD Kennedy (Formby)
R Kennedy (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
R Kennedy (League Cricket Conference)
R Kennedy (Obelisk)
R Kennedy (Formby)
R Kennedy (Sonning Fourth XI)
R Kennedy (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI)
R Kennedy (Eltham College)
R Kennedy (Cranleigh School)
R Kennedy (Watford Grammar School)
RBC Kennedy (Clifton College)
RG Kennedy (I Zingari)
RJ Kennedy (Northop Hall)
RJ Kennedy (Werneth)
RN Kennedy (Royal Navy)
S Kennedy (Northampton Saints)
S Kennedy (Evesham)
S Kennedy (Middleton)
S Kennedy (Bicester and North Oxford)
S Kennedy (Bass (Alton))
S Kennedy (Werneth)
S Kennedy (Leatherhead)
S Kennedy (Hurlingham)
S Kennedy (Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
S Kennedy (Newton Heath Second XI)
S Kennedy (Combined Services)
S Kennedy (Grayshott)
S Kennedy (Grayshott)
S Kennedy (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
S Kennedy (Cryptics)
S Kennedy (St Edward's School, Oxford)
SD Kennedy (Westminster School)
SM Kennedy (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
T Kennedy (Holcot Arcadians, Northamptonshire Under-13s)
T Kennedy (Barnes, Exeter, Keynsham)
T Kennedy (umpire)
T Kennedy (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
T Kennedy (Cheadle Hulme)
T Kennedy (Sidcup Second XI)
T Kennedy (Uppingham School)
T Kennedy (Uppingham Rovers)
T Kennedy (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
T Kennedy (Hampshire Hogs)
T Kennedy (East Haddon)
T Kennedy (Brigg Grammar School)
TA Kennedy (Bowdon)
TJH Kennedy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Kennedy (Northern)
W Kennedy (Ormskirk)
WCA Kennedy (scorer)
WH Kennedy (Timperley)
WL Kennedy (Weymouth College)
WM Kennedy (King's School, Bruton)
WP Kennedy (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
WR Kennedy (Trinity College, Cambridge)
WTB Kennedy (Royal Navy)
ZR Kennedy (Kelvedon and Feering, Maldon)
Kennedy-Cooke (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
Kennedy-Hawkes (Cranleigh School)
J Kennedy Hawkes (The Forty Club)
W Kenneir (Cheltenham College)
N Kennel (Tenterden)
A Kennell (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
D Kennell (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
D Kennell (Portchester Third XI)
M Kennell (Tenterden)
N Kennell (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
N Kennell (Tenterden Second XI)
Kennely (Royal Logistic Corps)
Kennely (Sonning Second XI)
P Kenneman (Hyde)
J Kenneoy (Hurlingham)
J Kenner (Bembridge School)
P Kenner (Bembridge School)
J Kennerdy (Oakham)
Kennerley (Army)
AW Kennerley (Norton)
P Kennerley (The Forty Club)
R Kennerley (Clitheroe Third XI)
R Kennerley (Army Air Corps)
R Kennerley (Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
RGM Kennerley-Rumford (Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Public Schools)
S Kennerley-Walters (Aston Women)
R Kennerly (Army Air Corps)
P Kennerman (Hyde)
Kennet (Rickmansworth)
N Kennet (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
S Kennet (Yateley)
A Kenneth (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
A Kenneth (Quorn)
P Kenneth (umpire)
Kennett (East Kent)
Kennett (Layer de la Haye)
Kennett (Royal Artillery)
B Kennett (Essex Young Amateurs)
B Kennett (umpire)
BD Kennett (Forest School)
BD Kennett (Old Foresters)
C Kennett (umpire)
C Kennett (Middlesex Regiment)
CL Kennett (Middlesex Colts)
D Kennett (Walmer)
D Kennett (Steyning)
F Kennett (Seaford Residents)
F Kennett (Honor Oak)
G Kennett (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
G Kennett (Rodmersham)
HA Kennett (Royal Artillery)
HJ Kennett (Frinton-on-Sea)
K Kennett (Royal Artillery)
L Kennett (Frensham Third XI)
n Kennett (Ketton)
O Kennett (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
O Kennett (Sutton)
R Kennett (Bapchild)
R Kennett (Belvedere)
S Kennett (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
S Kennett (Yateley Under-17s)
S Kennett (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI)
S Kennett (Yateley)
SS Kennett (Berkshire Women, Kent Women)
W Kennett (Honor Oak)
Kenney (Chatham)
A Kenney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Kenney (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Rugby School, Warwickshire)
B Kenney (Pyrford)
D Kenney (Loughborough Grammar School)
D Kenney (King's School, Canterbury)
EM Kenney (Oxford University)
H Kenney (Rowledge Women)
H Kenney (Beaumont College)
JE Kenney (Whalley)
M Kenney (Old Cholmeleians)
M Kenney (Royal Air Force Luffenham)
N Kenney (Free Foresters)
R Kenney (Reading)
S Kenney (Kirby Muxloe)
T Kenney (Old Wellingtonians)
H Kenney-Herbert (Loughborough Carillon)
HP Kenney-Herbert (Highway Second XI)
R Kenney-Herbert (Highway Second XI)
W Kenney-Herbert (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
W Kenney-Herbert (Highway, Highway Second XI)
AC Kenniar (Corsham)
G Kennie (Yorkshire)
R Kennie (Highgate School)
D Kennifthy (Aldershot Second XI)
D Kenning (March Town)
L Kenning (Thornaby)
L Kenning (Thornaby Second XI)
R Kenning (Wedgwood)
WL Kenning (Sussex Martlets)
Kenningly (New Cross Albion)
B Kennington (The Forty Club)
FB Kennington (Cranleigh School)
J Kennington (Kent Second XI)
J Kennington (Tonbridge School)
MM Kennington (Canford School)
S Kennington (Tonbridge School)
T Kennington (West Kent)
WD Kennington (Uppingham School)
A Kennion (Rugby School)
R Kennion (Birmingham Press)
WR Kennion (Wellington College)
Kennis (Purton)
GJ Kennis (Somerset, Surrey)
J Kennon (BOCC)
NS Kennon (Norfolk)
S Kennon (scorer)
F Kennsey (Enfield)
Kenny (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Kenny (Bolton)
Kenny (The Oratory School)
Kenny (12th Regiment)
Kenny (Walsham)
Kenny (Cotton College)
Kenny (University of Southampton Second XI)
Kenny (Portsmouth Enterprise)
Kenny (Ombersley)
Kenny (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Kenny (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Kenny (Bignall End)
B Kenny (The Oratory School)
BLG Kenny (Canford School, Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Sandhurst Wanderers)
BLG Kenny (Canford Cygnets)
C Kenny (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
C Kenny (Faversham Grammar School)
CJM Kenny (Cambridge University, Essex, Free Foresters, Ireland)
D Kenny (Kenilworth)
D Kenny (Glossop Second XI)
D Kenny (Thornham Second XI)
D Kenny (Loughborough Grammar School)
E Kenny (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
E Kenny (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
E Kenny (Malmesbury)
EM Kenny (Staffordshire Rangers)
F Kenny (The Forty Club)
F Kenny (Bowden)
F Kenny (Sherborne School)
G Kenny (Essex Cricket League)
G Kenny (Shepherds Bush)
G Kenny (Cumberland)
G Kenny (Turnham Green and Polytechnic)
G Kenny (Craven Gentlemen)
G Kenny (Caldy)
G Kenny (Sawbridgeworth)
GM Kenny (Harlow, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Wandering Crows)
GS Kenny (Cornwall)
H Kenny (St Helens Recreation)
I Kenny (Menheniot Looe)
I Kenny (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
J Kenny (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
J Kenny (Manchester)
J Kenny (Wrea Green)
JF Kenny (Winnington Park)
JT Kenny (Actors)
K Kenny (Old Cholmeleians)
K Kenny (Highgate School)
L Kenny (Cumbria Women)
L Kenny (Stand)
L Kenny
M Kenny (Heywood)
M Kenny (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
M Kenny (Alvaston and Boulton)
M Kenny (Roehampton)
M Kenny (Old Parkonians)
M Kenny (Heywood, Heywood Third XI)
M Kenny (Bowden)
M Kenny (Great Eccleston Fourth XI, Great Eccleston Third XI)
MW Kenny (St Helens)
N Kenny (Purbrook)
N Kenny (Southsea)
N Kenny (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
N Kenny (Datchet)
N Kenny (Datchet Second XI)
N Kenny (Datchet Third XI)
P Kenny (Tattenhall)
P Kenny (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
R Kenny (Old Cholmeleians)
R Kenny (Highgate School)
R Kenny (Winchmore Hill)
R Kenny (Wallingford Arms)
R Kenny (Taunton School)
R Kenny (Rufford)
R Kenny (Army Air Corps)
RA Kenny (St Helens)
RA Kenny (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Town)
RLG Kenny (Royal Armoured Corps)
S Kenny (Westhoughton)
S Kenny (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
S Kenny (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
S Kenny (Old Cholmeleians)
S Kenny (scorer)
S Kenny (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Kenny (Daisy Hill)
SJ Kenny (St Helens)
T Kenny (Cross Arrows)
TJW Kenny (Free Foresters)
W Kenny (Westhoughton)
W Kenny (Northamptonshire Second XI)
W Kenny (The Forty Club)
W Kenny (Winchmore Hill)
H Kenny-Herbert (Highway, Highway Second XI)
R Kenny-Herbert (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
A Kenon (scorer)
M Kenour (Ashford)
Kenrick (The Cuckoos)
C Kenrick (Shrewsbury School)
C Kenrick (University Hall)
C Kenrick (Edgbaston)
E Kenrick (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
F Kenrick (Aston Unity)
G Kenrick (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
G Kenrick (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Kenrick (Midland Counties Diamonds)
J Kenrick (Surrey)
J Kenrick (Beddington Park)
JMT Kenrick (Felsted School)
R Kenrick (Surrey Club)
WM Kenrick (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Kenroy (Ventnor)
A Kensdale (Kelvedon)
C Kenset (umpire)
C Kensett (umpire)
D Kensett (Portsmouth Civil Service)
Kensey (Tividale)
F Kensey (Cricket World XI)
FL Kensey (Enfield, Middlesex Second XI)
S Kenshan (umpire)
S Kenshaw (umpire)
CHM Kensington (Royal Engineers)
Kensington-Thames (Ombersley)
Kensitt (Ombersley)
Kent (Ripon)
Kent (New Oscott)
Kent (Clarence Club)
Kent (Andover)
Kent (Wednesbury Next XXII)
Kent (South Hants Touring Club)
Kent (Royal Air Force (Hawarden))
Kent (Army)
Kent (Free Foresters)
Kent (Royal Air Force Spittlegate)
Kent (Leicester Nomads)
Kent (Uxbridge)
Kent (Trent College)
Kent (Derby Constitutional)
Kent (Clayesmore School)
Kent (Clayesmore Cormorants)
A Kent (umpire)
A Kent (Offham, Offham Second XI)
A Kent (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Kent (Oulton Park)
A Kent (Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI)
A Kent (Grayshott)
A Kent (Cropston)
A Kent (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
A Kent (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
A Kent (Wiltshire Women, Wootton Bassett Ladies)
A Kent (Himbleton)
A Kent (Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
A Kent (Grayswood)
A Kent (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
A Kent (Fenton)
A Kent (Kingswood School)
A Kent (Leicester Ivanhoe)
A Kent (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI)
A Kent (Caverswall)
A Kent (Grayswood Second XI)
AE Kent (Wallasey)
AL Kent (W Freeman's XI)
AP Kent (Hightown)
AP Kent (Marlborough College)
AR Kent (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
AS Kent (Felsted School, Suffolk)
B Kent (scorer)
B Kent (South Woodford)
B Kent (East Barnet Valley)
B Kent (Old Pauline)
C Kent (Goring-on-Thames)
C Kent (Suffolk Under-13s)
C Kent (Cranleigh School)
C Kent (scorer)
C Kent (Stragglers of Asia)
C Kent (Hayes)
C Kent (umpire)
C Kent (United Services Portsmouth)
C Kent (Basford Mill)
C Kent (Mistley)
Callum Kent (Brook, Grayswood)
Cameron Kent (Brook, Grayswood)
CE Kent (Dover College)
CW Kent (Old Georgians)
D Kent (Offham, Offham Second XI)
D Kent (Alsager)
D Kent (Lowestoft)
D Kent (Goring-on-Thames)
D Kent (South Northumberland)
D Kent (Old Netley)
D Kent (Hilsea)
D Kent (Old Netley and Highfield)
DA Kent (Deben Valley)
DG Kent (Suffolk Club and Ground, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
DG Kent (Suffolk Grammar Schools)
EA Kent (Norfolk)
EN Kent (Clifton College)
F Kent (Hampshire Second XI)
F Kent (Wallasey)
F Kent (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
G Kent (Sevenoaks Vine)
G Kent (Hornchurch Athletic)
G Kent (The Forty Club)
G Kent (Milton Abbey School)
G Kent (Lewes Priory)
G Kent (Farnham Common Second XI)
H Kent (Wiltshire Under-15s)
H Kent (Lichfield Second XI)
H Kent (New Brighton Women)
H Kent (Sidley)
H Kent (Gary Palmer Academy)
H Kent (Challow and Childrey)
H Kent (Oxford University Authentics)
H Kent (Linton Park)
HC Kent (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
HN Kent (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
HW Kent (Clevedon)
J Kent (Suffolk)
J Kent (Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby))
J Kent (Sudbury)
J Kent (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
J Kent (Andover Fourth XI, Andover Third XI, Andover Under-17s)
J Kent (Andover)
J Kent (The Forty Club)
J Kent (Godshill)
J Kent (Woodgreen)
J Kent (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Kent (scorer)
J Kent (Owmby, Owmby Third XI)
J Kent (Amport)
J Kent (Brading)
J Kent (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
J Kent (Longton)
J Kent (Todwick)
JP Kent (Cornwall)
JRE Kent (Rugby School)
JW Kent (Gentlemen of Islington, Gentlemen of Middlesex, Hertford)
K Kent (Newborough Second XI)
KG Kent (Warwickshire)
KG Kent (Dunchurch Hall)
KG Kent (umpire)
L Kent (Suffolk Women)
L Kent (Bradninch)
LA Kent (Cambridgeshire)
LR Kent (Aldenham School)
M Kent (Tunbridge Wells)
M kent (scorer)
M Kent (Cambridge and Godmanchester)
M Kent (Braintree College)
M Kent (Tendring)
M Kent (scorer)
M Kent (umpire)
M Kent (scorer)
N Kent (United South of England Eleven)
N Kent (umpire)
N Kent (Wadebridge)
N Kent (scorer)
N Kent (Taunton School)
NA Kent (Durham)
NB Kent (Royal Artillery)
NH Kent (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
NO Kent (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Old Georgians, Sussex Under-17s, Walton-on-Thames, Weybridge)
O Kent (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
O Kent (scorer)
P Kent (Rugeley)
P Kent (Staffordshire Over-50s)
P Kent (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
P Kent (Staffordshire Over-50s)
P Kent (The Forty Club)
P Kent (Effingham Crickets)
P Kent (Whiteley Village)
P Kent (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
P Kent (Redruth)
R Kent (Essex Second XI)
R Kent (scorer)
R Kent (Bourne)
R Kent (Mansfield and Pleasley)
R Kent (scorer)
R Kent (Cheddar)
R Kent (Fillongley Third XI)
R Kent (Mansfield Second XI)
R Kent (Beddington)
R Kent (umpire)
R Kent (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI)
Roger Kent (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
Ryan Kent (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
RA Kent (St Lawrence)
RAB Kent (Haileybury Hermits, Hertford, Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Middlesex Second XI)
RH Kent (Gloucester Clergy)
RL Kent (Wallasey)
RN Kent (Liscard and District)
S Kent (Kingswood School)
S Kent (Flowery Field Second XI)
S Kent (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
S Kent (Overton, Overton Second XI)
S Kent (Churt)
S Kent (Ford Sports)
S Kent (Hampton Women)
S Kent (Andover Fourth XI)
S Kent (Ramsdell Second XI)
S Kent (Cheddar)
S Kent (Moorlands)
S Kent (Bluemantles)
S Kent (Roehampton)
S Kent (Worcester Park)
S Kent (Nomads)
SG Kent (Lee Trinity)
SJ Kent (Leicestershire, Northamptonshire)
SPM Kent (Mill Hill School)
T Kent (Essex)
T Kent (Addiscombe, Surrey Second XI)
T Kent (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
T Kent (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
T Kent (Exeter)
T Kent (Alsager)
T Kent (Bignall End)
T Kent (Bournemouth)
T Kent (Britannia Works)
T Kent (Pagham)
T Kent (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
T Kent (Owmby, Owmby Third XI)
TJ Kent (Dorset, English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
TR Kent (Buckinghamshire)
TU Kent (Northumberland Second XI)
TW Kent (C Absolon's Team)
W Kent (Suffolk)
W Kent (Blackheath Wanderers)
W Kent (The Forty Club)
W Kent (Harrow and Rugby Club for Boys)
WC Kent (South Shields)
WE Kent (Lee Trinity)
J Kentfield (umpire)
R Kentfield (Priory Park)
RW Kentfield (Lancashire, Sussex)
RW Kentfield (Rusholme)
Kentish (Highgate and Hampstead)
Kentish (Alvechurch)
Kentish (Bournville Triplex)
DH Kentish (Rossall School)
GH Kentish (Buckinghamshire, Hertfordshire, Monmouthshire)
HG Kentish (School of Military Engineering)
JE Kentish (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
P Kentish (Old Edwardians)
R Kentish (Stokenchurch)
T Kentish (Limpsfield)
TJ Kentish (The Forty Club)
C Kent-Jones (Bedford School)
Kenton (Bedfordshire)
Kenton (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
Kenton (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
D Kenton (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s)
D Kenton (Exeter University)
D Kenton (Old Whitgiftians)
G Kenton (Stratford-upon-Avon Festival Company)
H Kenton (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
HG Kenton (Radley College)
P Kenton (scorer)
P Kenton (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Kenton (umpire)
T Kenton (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
W Kenton (Betteshanger, Sandwich Town Second XI)
S Kent-Philips (umpire)
SE Kent-Phillips (umpire)
W Kent-Smith (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
J Kent-Watson (CUACO)
H Kentwell (Whiteleaf Women)
J Kentwell (Isham)
A Kenvyn (Longton, Norton-in-Hales, Shropshire)
A Kenvyn (Woore)
A Kenvyn (Staffordshire Over-50s)
Kenward (Shorncliffe Garrison)
Kenward (Dukesmead Women)
C Kenward (Gentlemen of England)
G Kenward (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
J Kenward (Chris Gayle Academy)
P Kenward (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
PJ Kenward (Bradfield College)
R Kenward (Derbyshire, London County, Sussex)
R Kenward (Norwich Clergy)
RE Kenward (Burton-on-Trent)
RN Kenward (Chichester Clergy, London Clergy, Royal Air Force Germany)
S Kenward (Redruth)
S Kenward (Old Walcountians)
S Kenward (Dukesmead Women)
TDN Kenward (Liverpool, Mossley Hill, Sefton)
Kenway (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
C Kenway (Dorking)
D Kenway (Lymington)
D Kenway (Hambledon)
DA Kenway (Hampshire)
E Kenway (Handsworth Wood)
G Kenway (Warwickshire Colts)
M Kenway (umpire)
R Kenway (Southampton Institute)
RK Kenway (Hampshire Cricket Board)
S Kenway (Hampton Wick Royal)
J Kenwick (scorer)
CH Kenwise (Old Harrovians)
Kenwood (Highcliffe)
A Kenwood (Hurlingham)
M Kenwood (Honiton)
R Kenwood (umpire)
S Kenwood (Dukesmead Women)
W Kenwood (Royal Air Force)
D Kenworth
Kenworthy (Bristol Venturers)
A Kenworthy (Curdridge)
A Kenworthy (Monkton Combe School)
A Kenworthy (Follands)
B Kenworthy (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
B Kenworthy (umpire)
B Kenworthy (Henley Third XI)
D Kenworthy (umpire)
E Kenworthy (Bristol Venturers)
EC Kenworthy (umpire)
F Kenworthy (Birkenhead Park Second XI)
G Kenworthy (Bootle, Carlisle, Seaforth)
H Kenworthy (Arnold KEQMS)
I Kenworthy (umpire)
I Kenworthy (Antelope )
I Kenworthy (Almondbury)
L Kenworthy (Meltham)
L Kenworthy (Honley)
L Kenworthy (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association)
M Kenworthy (Stand Third XI)
N Kenworthy (Saddleworth and District Cricket League Colts)
O Kenworthy (Honley)
R Kenworthy (Bristol Venturers)
R Kenworthy (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
R Kenworthy (Lashings World XI)
S Kenworthy (Meltham)
S Kenworthy (Cumberland)
Z Kenworthy (Burridge, Hampshire Under-19s)
E Kenworthy-Browne (Thornbury)
C Kenwright (Margate Women)
S Kenwright (Dorset Under-13s Women)
Kenyon (Derbyshire and Burton-on-Trent)
Kenyon (Derbyshire)
Kenyon (Herefordshire)
Kenyon (Gymnasium)
Kenyon (Roe Green Second XI)
Kenyon (Bollington)
Kenyon (113th Regiment Royal Armoured Corps)
Kenyon (Harrowgate College Second XI)
Kenyon (Women's Cricket Association)
Kenyon (Old Decanians)
Kenyon (scorer)
Kenyon (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Kenyon (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Kenyon (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Kenyon (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Kenyon (Sidmouth)
Kenyon (RH Comber's XI)
A Kenyon (Formby, Longridge, Longridge Second XI, Penwortham)
A Kenyon (Eccleston)
A Kenyon (Albury)
AC Kenyon (Notts Amateurs)
B Kenyon (Colne)
B Kenyon (umpire)
C Kenyon (Christ Church Cardinals)
C Kenyon (Church)
C Kenyon (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI, Shepperton Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
C Kenyon (Roe Green)
C Kenyon (scorer)
CG Kenyon (Accrington, Giggleswick School)
CM Kenyon (Norfolk, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
CM Kenyon (The Forty Club)
D Kenyon (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, South, The Rest, Worcestershire)
D Kenyon (Belhus)
D Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
D Kenyon (Plessey-Roke Manor)
D Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
D Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
D Kenyon (Brinscall Second XI)
DE Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
DJ Kenyon (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
DJ Kenyon (All Star XI)
DW Kenyon (Dorset, Dorset Colts)
E Kenyon (Accrington, Empire XI, Royal Air Force, West)
E Kenyon (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EF Kenyon (Christ Church, Oxford, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
FH Kenyon (umpire)
G Kenyon (Perambulators)
G Kenyon (Silcoates Old Boys)
GH Kenyon (The Leys School)
GH Kenyon (Timperley)
GT Kenyon (Bullingdon, Cheshire, Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church, Oxford, Denbighshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
GT Kenyon (Charterhouse School)
H Kenyon (Haslingden)
H Kenyon (Birmingham University, Birmingham University Second XI)
H Kenyon (Timperley)
H Kenyon (Silcoates Old Boys)
H Kenyon (Prestwich)
HM Kenyon (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
J Kenyon (Rishton, Royal Air Force)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
J Kenyon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
J Kenyon (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
J Kenyon (Bury, Lascelles Hall)
J Kenyon (Church)
J Kenyon (Esher)
J Kenyon (Northowram Wesleyans)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire Wanderers)
J Kenyon (Wrekin College)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire)
J Kenyon (Hightown)
J Kenyon (Old Wykehamists)
J Kenyon (umpire)
J Kenyon (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Kenyon (Longsight)
J Kenyon (Cheshire Gentlemen)
J Kenyon (The Forty Club)
J Kenyon (Downside School)
J Kenyon (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
J Kenyon (Bowdon Third XI)
J Kenyon (Manchester Grammar School)
JA Kenyon (Haslingden Second XI)
JA Kenyon (Hampshire Hogs)
JD Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
JH Kenyon (Timperley)
JH Kenyon (Huyton)
JJ Kenyon (Milnrow)
JJ Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
JL Kenyon (DM Gauke's XI)
JT Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
JW Kenyon (Bootham School)
L Kenyon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
L Kenyon (Harrow School)
M Kenyon (England Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-50s, Yorkshire Over-60s)
M Kenyon (Hallam and Staveley)
M Kenyon (East Tytherley Second XI)
M Kenyon (Knuzden)
M Kenyon (Pannal Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
M Kenyon (The Forty Club)
M Kenyon (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Kenyon (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
M Kenyon (Timperley)
MJ Kenyon (Dorset Colts)
MK Kenyon (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
MN Kenyon (Lancashire)
N Kenyon (New Longton)
N Kenyon (Leyland)
O Kenyon (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
P Kenyon (Belhus)
P Kenyon (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
PH Kenyon (Downside School)
PJ Kenyon (Southport and Birkdale)
R Kenyon (Royal Air Force)
R Kenyon (Birmingham Daily Post)
R Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
R Kenyon (Stonyhurst College)
RA Kenyon (Stamford School)
RJ Kenyon (Cheshire)
RS Kenyon (Southport and Birkdale)
RS Kenyon (Southport)
RT Kenyon (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
S Kenyon (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Kenyon (umpire)
S Kenyon (Old Cheltonians)
S Kenyon (Glossop)
S Kenyon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
S Kenyon (umpire)
S Kenyon (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
ST Kenyon (Ardingly College)
T Kenyon (Derbyshire Colts)
T Kenyon (Church Second XI)
T Kenyon (Christ Church Cardinals)
T Kenyon (Dukinfield Second XI)
WJ Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
WP Kenyon (Sutton Occasionals)
Kenyon1 (Staveley Works)
Kenyon2 (Staveley Works)
Kenyon-Davies (The King's School, Worcester)
CW Kenyon-Slaney (Bradfield College Second XI)
GW Kenyon-Slaney (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards, Bradfield College, Grenadier Guards, Southern Schools)
ROR Kenyon-Slaney (Eton College)
WS Kenyon-Slaney (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
LD Kenyon-Stow (Brighton and District Teachers)
LD Kenyon-Stow (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
D Kenyon-Woodruff (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
D Kenyon-Woodruff (Whalley)
W Kenzie (Abington)
J Keogan (Cheshire Lines Second XI)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive