CricketArchive

England Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

TJ Keena (East Lancashire)
P Keenaghan (St Helens)
Keenan (Bablake Old Boys)
Keenan (Stonyhurst College)
Keenan (Hereford Cathedral School)
Keenan (Hertford Second XI)
A Keenan (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
A Keenan (The Forty Club)
A Keenan (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
AC Keenan (Public Schools Wanderers)
CK Keenan (Bedfordshire)
CS Keenan (Bootle, Bootle Second XI, Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
CS Keenan (The Forty Club)
D Keenan (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
D Keenan (Standard)
E Keenan (Newport)
E Keenan (Northumberland Under-15s)
E Keenan (Lilleshall)
E Keenan (Stonyhurst College)
E Keenan (Harrogate)
F Keenan (Butterflies)
G Keenan (Upton)
G Keenan (Upton)
J Keenan (Warminster)
J Keenan (Surrey Cricket League)
J Keenan (Totton Football Club)
J Keenan (Histon)
Jamie Keenan (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
Jimmy Keenan (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
JAC Keenan (Essex Second XI, Lancashire, Northamptonshire Second XI, Public Schools)
M Keenan (Pinner)
M Keenan (Master Mariners)
N Keenan (Bedfordshire)
O Keenan (Derbyshire Under-15s)
O Keenan (Marlow, Marlow Second XI)
O Keenan (Friends XI)
P Keenan (Atherton, Leigh, Milnrow)
P Keenan (Old Brentwoods)
P Keenan (scorer)
P Keenan (Devon Under-13s)
P Keenan (Chobham)
P Keenan (Westleigh)
R Keenan (G Freeland's XXII)
R Keenan (scorer)
S Keenan (Bowden)
Keene (Winchester Garrison)
Keene (Rickmansworth)
Keene (Boughton Park)
Keene (Downes' XI)
A Keene (Godalming)
B Keene (Horley Women)
B Keene (Guilsborough)
C Keene (Oxford University)
CJP Keene (Sherborne School)
CV Keene (Highgate School)
D Keene (scorer)
E Keene (Bablake Old Boys)
F Keene (Godalming)
FAC Keene (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FAL Keene (St John's Foundational School, Leatherhead)
G Keene (The Forty Club)
GF Keene (Old Carthusians)
HNJ Keene (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
HR Keene (Northumberland Club)
I Keene (Surrey Championship)
J Keene (Leicestershire)
J Keene (umpire)
J Keene (Eastergate)
J Keene (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
JK Keene (Dean Close School)
JW Keene (Scotland, Surrey, Worcestershire)
L Keene (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Cricket Association, Surrey Over-50s)
L Keene (Old Rutlishians)
M Keene (Horley Women)
MR Keene (Sandhurst Wanderers)
P Keene (Sway Under-13s)
R Keene (Eastergate)
R Keene (Grayswood Second XI, Grayswood Third XI)
RE Keene (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
RJ Keene (scorer)
T Keene (Shepperton)
T Keene (Ottershaw and Hamm Moor)
T Keene (Sprowston)
T Keene (Woking and Horsell)
V Keene (Horley Women)
W Keene (Eaton Park)
W Keene (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
W Keene (North Devon)
J Keeney (umpire)
T Keeney (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
T Keeney (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Third XI)
T Keeney (Wellingborough Town)
BC Keenleyside (Ashington, Morpeth, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Over-50s)
D Keenleyside (Harpenden, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
S Keenleyside (Boldon CA)
C Keenliside (Twenty of the District)
C Keenlyside (Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment)
CAH Keenlyside (Cambridgeshire, Charterhouse School)
CH Keenlyside (Charterhouse School)
D Keenlyside (Harpenden Second XI)
Keens (Pershore, Pershore Second XI)
G Keens (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
G Keens (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
G Keens (Kempston Hammers)
G Keens (Bledlow Village)
GF Keens (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs, Ernest Turner Sports Club)
H Keens (Loughborough)
J Keens (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
L Keens (Bedford Modern School)
M Keens (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
M Keens (Kempston Hammers)
R Keens (Bedfordshire)
S Keens (Kempston Hammers)
T Keens (Bedford Modern School)
W Keens (Pershore)
W Keens (Pershore Second XI)
Keep (East Molesey)
Keep (Spalding)
Keep (Edgbaston Second XI)
Keep (Bedford Physical Training College Second XI, Bedford Women, Redoubtables Women, Riverside Women)
Keep (Tettenhall College)
Keep (Surbiton)
A Keep (Newbury)
A Keep (Newbury, Newbury Second XI, Newbury Third XI)
D Keep (Reed's School)
F Keep (Cirencester and District XI)
G Keep (Old Wilsonians)
GR Keep (Ardingly College)
H Keep (Edgbaston)
H Keep (Tewkesbury)
HW Keep (Felsted School)
J Keep (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
J Keep (Mosquitoes)
M Keep (Thatcham Town)
M Keep (Thatcham Town Second XI)
M Keep (Thatcham Town Third XI)
P Keep (BAE Warton)
R Keep (Botley Simmarians)
R Keep (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
R Keep (Otterbourne)
R Keep (Frimley)
R Keep (Canon Frome)
RB Keep (Brighton College)
RS Keep (Mason Science College, Birmingham)
T Keep (Cove)
J Keepen (Winsley)
W Keeper
Keeping (New Milton)
Keeping (Chichester Priory Park)
Keeping (Cheltenham and County)
Keeping (Trojans)
B Keeping (Bledlow Ridge)
B Keeping (East Haddon)
CR Keeping (Hampshire Colts, Players of Hampshire)
D Keeping (Romsey)
D Keeping (Trojans, Trojans)
D Keeping (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
J Keeping (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
J Keeping (Eastbourne)
J Keeping (Hyde Ramblers Third XI)
J Keeping (Middlesex Under-19s)
J Keeping (Holcot Arcadians)
JBR Keeping (East Haddon, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Stowe School)
JR Keeping (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
K Keeping (Stowe School)
L Keeping (Dorset Under-15s Women)
M Keeping (Trojans Second XI)
P Keeping (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Orsett, Thurrock)
P Keeping (Brockenhurst Second XI)
R Keeping (Oxford School)
R Keeping (The Forty Club)
S Keeping (Mudeford, Mudeford Second XI, Mudeford Third XI)
S Keeping (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
Stuart Keeping (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
Susannah Keeping (Burton Latimer Women, East Haddon)
W Keeping (Welbeck Abbey Second XI)
JID Keer (Somerset Second XI)
V Keer (Downend)
J Keerasekava (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
Keertichandra (Hornsey)
Kees (St Dunstan's College)
N Kees (Nomads)
N Kees (The Forty Club)
N Kees (Chinghoppers)
WDC Keeson (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
WDC Keeson (Hurstpierpoint College Under-15s)
NSA Keess (Bluemantles, Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Nomads, Romany, St Dunstan's College, The Forty Club, The Stoics, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
Y Keet (Roche Old Boys)
M Keetham (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
K Keethi (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
Keeting (Derbyshire Colts)
A Keetle (East Bergholt)
G Keetle (East Bergholt)
Keetley (Newark)
B Keetley (Wokingham Second XI)
D Keetley (Thurcroft Welfare, Thurcroft Welfare Second XI)
D Keetley (Harthill Second XI)
F Keetley (Melbourne)
I Keetley (Colston Bassett)
J Keetley (Southwell)
L Keetley (scorer)
Keeton (AB Norman's XI)
A Keeton (Aston Hall Third XI)
B Keeton (Hallam, Hallam and Staveley)
F Keeton (Chesterfield)
FW Keeton (Derbyshire)
GH Keeton (Emmanuel College, Cambridge, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
M Keeton (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
M Keeton (Gomersal)
N Keeton (Morton Colliery)
R Keeton (Hallam)
S Keeton (Aston Hall Third XI)
W Keeton (WR Genders' XI)
WW Keeton (England, Nottinghamshire)
J Keettikkal (Peugeot Second XI)
Keevil (Frome)
Keevil (Bath)
Keevil (Trowbridge)
Keevil (Cottesmore School)
A Keevil (Gloucestershire Colts)
AE Keevil (Frome)
D Keevil (Loddington and Mawsley)
E Keevil (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
S Keevil (Goldsithney)
S Keevil (East Midlands)
W Keevil (Farley)
C Keevil-Davis (Shropshire Gentlemen)
S Keevy (Sussex Second XI)
S Keevy (Petersfield)
CL Keey (Oxford University)
Keeys (Reed's School)
H Keeys (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M Kefalas (Herefordshire Under-13s)
M Kefalas (Brockhampton Second XI)
M Kefalas (Ross-on-Wye)
D Keffen (New Milton Under-13s)
Kefford (Pennington Second XI)
HK Kefford (Berkshire, Wellingborough School)
J Kefford (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
M Kefford (Pennington Second XI)
RWK Kefford (Wellingborough School)
A Kegg (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
AJ Kegg (Cheshire, Chester Boughton Hall)
AJ Kegg (Cheshire County Cricket League)
D Kegg (Barnoldswick)
DS Kegg (Colne, Earby, Nelson)
M Kegg (Colne)
M Kegg (Earby, Earby Second XI)
T Kegg (Colne, Nelson)
Keggan (Bootle)
J Keggin (Bootle)
J Keggin (Hightown)
J Keggin (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
L Kehelly (Twickenham Women)
A Kehl (Newdigate)
S Kehl (Newdigate)
P Kehlenberg (Guy's Hospital)
Kehoe (Warren Hill School, Eastbourne, Warren Hill School, Eastbourne Second XI)
C Kehoe (Oldswinford)
CS Kehoe (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social)
K Kehoe (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
L Kehoe (Tonbridge School Under-15s)
L Kehoe (Avoncroft, Avoncroft Second XI)
P Kehoe (scorer)
T Kehoe (Magdalen College, Oxford)
W Kehoe (Rishton)
A Kehz (Newdigate)
P Keidel (Connah's Quay Second XI)
T Keigh (Turbine Motor Works)
Keighley (Warwick School Second XI)
Keighley (Warwick School)
Keighley (Leeds Pals)
Keighley (Bradford Grammar School)
Keighley (Nether Whitacre)
Keighley (Baildon Green)
A Keighley (East Hertfordshire)
A Keighley (Alne)
A Keighley (Pilsley)
A Keighley (Chulmleigh and Mid-Devon)
B Keighley (Yorkshire Under-15s)
CM Keighley (Wellington College)
D Keighley (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
D Keighley (Lightcliffe)
D Keighley (Longridge Second XI, Longridge Third XI)
D Keighley (umpire)
D Keighley (Elland)
DW Keighley (Old Warwickians)
DW Keighley (Leamington)
E Keighley (Kirkburton, Kirkburton Second XI)
G Keighley (Hertfordshire Colts)
H Keighley (Notts Castle)
HD Keighley (Warwick School)
J Keighley (Enfield)
J Keighley (Middlesex Second XI)
J Keighley (York Wednesday XI)
JW Keighley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
KD Keighley (British Empire XI)
M Keighley (Eton Ramblers)
N Keighley (East Lancashire)
N Keighley (Whalley)
R Keighley (Church)
RC Keighley (Army)
S Keighley (Arundel)
S Keighley (Launceston)
T Keighley (Andover)
T Keighley (Enfield)
T Keighley (Whalley, Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
T Keighley (The Forty Club)
T Keighley (Sandford Second XI)
VAS Keighley (Warwick School)
W Keighley (Lightcliffe)
W Keighley (Enfield)
WG Keighley (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Oxford University, Yorkshire)
WG Keighley (Lord's Schools)
Keighlley (Whitacre Nether)
D Keighly (scorer)
LGD Keighly (scorer)
P Keighron (Bedfordshire Colts)
AW Keight (Birmingham University)
HC Keight (Bromsgrove School)
T Keight (Uphill Castle)
Keightley (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
A Keightley (The Forty Club)
DP Keightley (Club Cricket Conference, Teddington)
J Keightley (scorer)
J Keightley (Leicestershire)
J Keightley (Cross Arrows)
JG Keightley (Club Cricket Conference, Teddington)
K Keightley (Sandhurst Wanderers)
R Keightley (Wiseton)
R Keightley (Lea and Roses)
R Keightley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Keightley (Rose Leisure, Roses)
RC Keightley (Marlborough College)
RC Keightley (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
S Keightley (Northamptonshire Women)
T Keightley (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
A Keightly (The Forty Club)
RP Keighwin (Suffolk Club and Ground)
HD Keigwin (Essex, Scotland)
HJ Keigwin (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
HS Keigwin (Cambridge University, London County, Rhodesia)
PH Keigwin (Trent College)
RE Keigwin (The Forty Club)
RP Keigwin (Cambridge University, Essex, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RP Keigwin (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
RP Keigwin (Suffolk Club and Ground)
RP Keigwin (Old Cliftonians)
RP Keigwin (Free Foresters)
RP Keigwin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RP Keijwin (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
M Keil (South Woodham Ferrers)
T Keil (Ansley Sports)
PLL Keiller (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Keilloh (Matfield Green)
J Keilloh (Coventry Schools)
C Keily (Wellingborough School)
TR Keily (Westminster School)
K Kein (Hadleigh and Thundersley Second XI)
K Kein (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
Keir (Ratcliffe College)
Keir (Astwood Bank Second XI)
A Keir (Edenfield)
A Keir (Edenfield Second XI)
B Keir (Ratcliffe College)
DA Keir (St Albans School)
J Keir (Aberystwyth University)
J Keir (Yaxley)
J Keir (Emeriti)
J Keir (Crewe)
R Keir (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
R Keir (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
S Keir (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
S Keir (Brook)
S Keir (Grayswood Third XI)
T Keir (Northamptonshire Women, Warwickshire Women)
W Keirby (Bradford)
P Keirle (Butleigh)
R Keirle (Wembdon)
M Keirnan (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Keiron (S McMurray's XI)
S Keisall (Staffordshire Under-12s)
C Keiswetter (Millfield School)
Keitch (Taunton Deane)
A Keitch (Somerset Cricket Association)
A Keitch (Somerset Cricket League)
AR Keitch (Northamptonshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, Taunton Deane)
G Keitch (scorer)
GRJ Keitch (Glamorgan Second XI)
GRJ Keitch (scorer)
I Keitch (Taunton Deane)
R Keitch (St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
T Keitch (Devon Under-15s Women)
T Keitch (Taunton Deane)
Keith (2nd Battalion The Rifle Brigade)
Keith (Kidderminster)
Keith (Wanstead Second XI)
A Keith (Weston Sports)
A Keith (Allahakbarries)
AD Keith (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
AL Keith (Haileybury College)
D Keith (Eton Ramblers)
DAG Keith (Stowe School)
GL Keith (Hampshire, Somerset, Western Province)
H Keith (umpire)
I Keith (Somerset Stragglers)
J Keith (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
JD Keith (Eton Ramblers)
JFB Keith (St John's School, Leatherhead)
L Keith (Cranleigh School Women)
M Keith (The Forty Club)
M Keith (umpire)
M Keith (scorer)
N Keith (Bury St Edmunds)
R Keith (Whiteparish)
R Keith (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
R Keith (Whiteparish)
R Keith (Elstead, Elstead Second XI)
RS Keith (Marlborough College)
S Keith (Dulwich Women)
S Keith (Middlezoy)
T Keith (Wanderers)
T Keith (Follands)
T Keith (Old Symondian Battery Ramblers)
CE Keith-Falconer (Charterhouse School)
Keith-Falkner (Wanderers)
Keith-Fraser (Eton Ramblers)
CA Keith-Fraser (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Keith Gulliver (South Wilts)
Keithley (York Wednesday XI)
R Keithley (Catterick Combined Services)
G Keith-Simmons (GS Napier's XI)
G Keith Whickman (umpire)
CMG Keitley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
I Keitley (Pershore)
L Keitley (Pershore Second XI)
Keizer (Essex Grammar Schools)
A Keizer (Egremont)
W Keizer (Egremont)
T Kekana (Allhallows College)
T Kekana (Old Honitonians)
T Kekani (Devon Under-17s)
ASJM Kekewich (Eton Ramblers)
J Kekewich (Eton College, Eton College Second XI, Eton Ramblers, Straits Settlements)
T Kekhama (Sidmouth)
K Kekulwala (Nomads)
WTH Kelaghan (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
M Kelaway (Dinton Second XI)
LE Kelbeck (United Services)
Kelberman (West London Deaf Club)
A Kelbie (Folkestone Women)
J Kelcher (St Paul's)
Keld (Scarborough)
Keld (Hodgson and Simpson's Calder Soap Works)
A Keld (North Riding)
A Keld (Scarborough)
Keleghan (Universities Athletic Union)
W Keleghan (Leeds University)
Kelehe (umpire)
J Keleher (Ashford Over-40s)
J Keleher (Nomads)
P Kelf (Hollingbourne Second XI)
J Kelham (Belvoir, Belvoir Fourth XI, Belvoir Third XI)
M Kelham (Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
M Kelham (Woodford Wells)
MW Kelham (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A)
MW Kelham (Liverpool)
O Kelham (Taunton School)
PR Kelham (Stamford School Town House)
S Kelipe (umpire)
AE Kelk (Huyton)
AH Kelk (Leeds Grammar School)
C Kelk (Rolls Royce)
CK Kelk (Worksop College Second XI)
JW Kelk (Incogniti)
SD Kelk (Lincolnshire)
R Kelkar (Hinckley Town Second XI)
R Kelkar (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
Kell (Leeds)
Kell (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-16s)
A Kell (Barnsley)
A Kell (Leeds Clarence)
AR Kell (Boston Spa, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
C Kell (scorer)
J Kell (Canford Cygnets)
JTB Kell (Durham, Rockcliff)
M Kell (Worsley)
M Kell (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Kell (Hambledon)
N Kell (scorer)
TA Kell (Knutsford)
TA Kell (Sir Berkeley Sheffield's XI)
J Kellam (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Wye Second XI)
S Kellam (Wye)
D Kelland (Isham)
D Kelland (Snitterfield)
I Kelland (Isham, Isham Second XI)
L Kelland (Isham Second XI)
M Kelland (Spencer Women)
M Kelland (Bath Women Second XI)
PA Kelland (Cambridge University, Sussex)
S Kelland (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
J Kellar (Brackley)
C Kellard (Windsor, Windsor Second XI)
P Kellard (Middlesex Second XI)
Kellaway (Stonyhurst College)
EH Kellaway (Christ's Hospital)
FW Kellaway (Sidmouth)
G Kellaway (umpire)
GS Kellaway (Dorset Rangers)
J Kellaway (umpire)
L Kellaway (Bratton Fleming Second XI)
M Kellaway (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
M Kellaway (Hythe and Dibden)
M Kellaway (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
M Kellaway (Ampfield)
M Kellaway (North Leeds)
M Kellaway (Dinton Second XI)
MJ Kellaway (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
MJ Kellaway (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
N Kellaway (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
P Kellaway (Oxfordshire Colts)
PC Kellaway (umpire)
R Kellaway (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Sunday XI)
R Kellaway (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Kellaway (umpire)
R Kellaway (Calmore Sports)
R Kellaway (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
R Kellaway (scorer)
R Kellaway (Hursley Park Second XI)
R Kellaway (Nursling and Rownhams)
RJ Kellaway (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
A Kellawy (Bratton Fleming Second XI)
J Kellehar (Beaconsfield Second XI)
Kelleher (Aston Manor Third XI)
A Kelleher (Stockport)
DIF Kelleher (Sutton Valence School)
DJM Kelleher (Kent)
H Kelleher (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
HRA Kelleher (Northamptonshire, Surrey)
J Kelleher (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
J Kelleher (Dulwich College)
J Kelleher (Marlow Park)
Josh Kelleher (London Schools Cricket Association, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
Jack Kelleher (London Schools Cricket Association, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
L Kelleher (AWE Tadley Second XI)
L Kelleher (Worcester City)
L Kelleher (Pepita Opera Company)
M Kelleher (Gravesend)
N Kelleher (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
O Kelleher (East Hertfordshire Women)
P Kelleher (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
P Kelleher (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
R Kelleher (Ilkeston Rutland)
S Kelleher (Aberystwyth University, Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
S Kelleher (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
S Kelleher (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
S Kelleher (Wandgas)
S Kelleher (umpire)
S Kelleher (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
T Kelleher (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
W Kelleher (Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
Kelleker (Southgate)
Keller (Hornsey Schools)
D Keller (Finedon Dolben Second XI)
E Keller (South West Manchester)
E Keller (Ipplepen)
HC Keller (King's College School, Wimbledon)
J Keller (umpire)
M Keller (scorer)
M Keller (Fantasians)
M Keller (Bournemouth)
R Keller (Dorset Rangers)
RC Keller (Hampshire Hogs)
J Kellerea (Woodbank Second XI)
C Kellerman (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
CR Kellerman (JME Oppenheimer's XI)
Kellet (Beths Grammar School)
S Kellet (Didsbury)
Kellett (Wakefield)
Kellett (Yorkshire Second XI)
Kellett (Giggleswick School)
Kellett (Wellingborough School)
A Kellett (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
A Kellett (St Annes)
A Kellett (Esso Fawley)
A Kellett (Esso Fawley Second XI)
A Kellett (scorer)
A Kellett (Billericay)
B Kellett (umpire)
B Kellett (Vernon Carus)
BN Kellett (Repton School)
BN Kellett (Birkdale)
C Kellett (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
D Kellett (scorer)
EG Kellett (Cheltenham College)
EL Kellett (Bedford School)
EO Kellett (Lords and Commons)
FJ Kellett (Stonyhurst Wanderers)
G Kellett (Wellingborough)
G Kellett (Esso Fawley, Esso Fawley Second XI)
G Kellett (Settle Second XI)
J Kellett (Accrington)
J Kellett (Bexley Under-16s)
J Kellett (umpire)
J Kellett (Richmondshire Second XI)
K Kellett (Moddershall, Nantwich)
LB Kellett (Nottingham High School)
N Kellett (Scholes, Scholes Second XI)
N Kellett (scorer)
P Kellett (St Marys)
P Kellett (Jesters)
PA Kellett (Army, Army Under-25s)
PA Kellett (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
PA Kellett (Bradford Grammar School)
R Kellett (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
R Kellett (West Derby)
R Kellett (Colchester Garrison)
R Kellett (Egremont)
R Kellett (JT Morgan's XI)
R Kellett (Bedford School, Bedfordshire)
Richard Kellett (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Royal Engineers)
S Kellett (Didsbury)
S Kellett (Spen Victoria)
S Kellett (Rawdon)
S Kellett (William Hulme Grammar School)
S Kellett (Norton)
SA Kellett (Cambridgeshire, Wellington, Yorkshire)
W Kellett (Fernhurst)
T Kelleway (Isle of Wight Under-19s)
T Kelleway (Ventnor)
Kelley (Gravesend and Milton)
A Kelley (Burridge Third XI)
A Kelley (Basford Hall Old Boys)
BM Kelley (Derby School)
D Kelley (Uphill Castle)
D Kelley (Clay Cross Works)
D Kelley (scorer)
D Kelley (Dorset Rangers)
DJ Kelley (King's College, Taunton)
G Kelley (Beverley)
J Kelley (umpire)
J Kelley (Yorkshire)
J Kelley (Worsley Third XI)
M Kelley (Glamorgan XI)
M Kelley (English Schools Cricket Association)
M Kelley (Allhallows School)
M Kelley (Dulwich)
N Kelley (Durham)
N Kelley (Norton)
P Kelley (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
R Kelley (Lancashire Second XI)
R Kelley (London University)
R Kelley (Penn Women)
R Kelley (Kimberley Institute, Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Second XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
R Kelley (Basford Hall Old Boys)
RH Kelley (Westminster Bank)
RHG Kelley (Abingdon School, Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
S Kelley (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
S Kelley (The Forty Club)
S Kelley (Radcliffe)
S Kelley (Warwick School)
S Kelley (Radcliffe)
T Kelley (Upper Tooting)
T Kelley (The Oratory School)
TB Kelley (The Forty Club)
W Kelley (Essex)
WW Kelley (Eastbourne, Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
M Kellham (Rickling Green)
J Kellick (Bootle)
Kellie (Aldershot Division)
EC Kellie (Clifton College)
RH Kellie (Aldershot Division, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Shorncliffe Camp)
J Kellies (Sutton Bonington Second XI)
J Kelliher (Bamford Fieldhouse, Bootle, Derbyshire Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-17s, Lytham, Northern, Ormskirk, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, St Annes)
J Kelliher (Southam)
J Kelliher (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
N Kelliher (Flitwick)
N Kelliher (Southill Park)
N Kelliher (Flitwick Second XI)
B Kelling (Portsmouth and Southsea)
G Kellingley (Wilson's School)
L Kellington (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
D Kellinston (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
Kellly (Surrey Optimists)
E Kellman (Marston Green)
O Kellman (Surrey Deaf Brown Caps)
T Kellman (Surrey Cricket League)
CG Kellner (King's College, Cambridge)
G Kellock (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
M Kellock (Herriard Third XI)
M Kellock (Cryptics)
MG Kellock (Harrow School)
S Kellock (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
N Kellog (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Kellogg (Fair Oak)
J Kellogg (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
JJ Kellogg (Derbyshire Under-21s, Spondon)
LG Kellogg (Derbyshire Women)
S Kellogg (Spondon Second XI)
SC Kellogg (Spondon)
T Kellogg (Spondon)
R Kellow (Bishopdown Farm)
R Kellow (Brighton Brunswick)
R Kellow (Bishopdown)
R Kellow (Constantine)
R Kellow (St Gluvias)
RG Kellow (Cornwall Under-17s, Falmouth)
RW Kellow (South Down Wanderers)
RW Kellow (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
S Kellow (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
S Kellow (St Austell)
S Kellow (St Gluvias)
S Kellow (scorer)
M Kelloway (Oxfordshire Colts)
M Kelloway (Bledlow)
M Kelloway (Dinton)
T Kelloway (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
T Kelloway (Bledlow)
T Kelloway (Dinton)
Kellow-Webb (Pennington Third XI)
Kellow-Webb (King Edward's School, Witley)
F Kellow-Webb (King Edward's School, Witley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive