CricketArchive

England Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Kendal (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
D Kendal (Nomads)
D Kendal (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
DW Kendal (West Herts)
GG Kendal (Enderby)
N Kendal (Rossall School)
RH Kendal (Sherborne School)
Kendall (Downham Market)
Kendall (Hampshire Rovers)
A Kendall (Bromsgrove)
A Kendall (Worksop, Worksop Second XI)
AE Kendall (Blackheath)
C Kendall (Herefordshire Over-50s)
C Kendall (Herefordshire Under-14s)
C Kendall (Bradford Colts, Holbeck, Leeds)
C Kendall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Kendall (Gorran)
C Kendall (St Austell)
C Kendall (Wokingham Second XI)
CH Kendall (Cornwall)
CM Kendall (United Services Portsmouth)
CPC Kendall (Cornwall)
CPT Kendall (Household Brigade, Windsor Garrison)
CW Kendall (Winchester College)
D Kendall (Gorran)
D Kendall (West Herts)
D Kendall (St Blazey)
DC Kendall (Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
E Kendall (Dukesmead Women)
EC Kendall (Shrewsbury School)
EG Kendall (Narborough)
EJ Kendall (Bradfield Waifs, London Clergy)
F Kendall (Kensington Park)
F Kendall (Holbeck, Leeds, Middlesbrough)
FB Kendall (Brighton College)
FJ Kendall (Northamptonshire)
FM Kendall (United Services Portsmouth)
GN Kendall (Torquay)
HC Kendall (Buccaneers, Manawatu)
I Kendall (Newborough)
I Kendall (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
J Kendall (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Kendall (Caistor)
J Kendall (Bexleyheath, Bexleyheath Second XI)
J Kendall (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
J Kendall (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Langtons, Leicestershire Gentlemen, Oakham School)
J Kendall (Stockton)
JG Kendall (Leicester Banks)
JJ Kendall (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JS Kendall (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Market Harborough, Oakham School, Thorpe Arnold)
JT Kendall (Warwickshire)
JTC Kendall (Bradfield Waifs, Durham University, Free Foresters, The Rest)
K Kendall (Gorran)
L Kendall (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
L Kendall (Eversholt)
M Kendall (Redruth)
M Kendall (Rushton Second XI)
M Kendall (Rushton Second XI)
MP Kendall (Cambridge University)
O Kendall (Great Totham)
P Kendall (Brentham, Club Cricket Conference)
PH Kendall (Cornwall)
R Kendall (Aldridge, Aldridge Second XI)
R Kendall (Cornwall Under-17s, Cornwall Under-21s, Gorran)
RA Kendall (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
S Kendall (Lancashire Second XI)
S Kendall (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
W Kendall (Richmond)
WN Kendall (Clifton College)
WS Kendall (Hampshire, Oxford University)
J Kendall-Ashton (Otterbourne, Otterbourne Second XI)
G Kendall-Carpenter (Clifton College)
AM Kendell (St Peter's School, York)
Kenderdine (Woodhouses Second XI)
Kenderdine (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
DC Kenderdine (Royal Navy)
DV Kenderdine (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DC Kendix (scorer)
CEC Kendle (Hampshire)
GR Kendle (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Old Shirburnians, Sherborne School)
HF Kendle (King's College School, Wimbledon)
PF Kendle (Gloucestershire Second XI, Herefordshire, The Forty Club)
RK Kendle (The Forty Club)
WEC Kendle (Cranleigh School)
WJ Kendle (Hampshire)
JS Kendrew (Sedbergh School)
T Kendrew (Stokesley)
Kendrick (New Cross Albion)
Kendrick (Great Waltham)
Kendrick (Old Meeting)
Kendrick (Hampstead)
A Kendrick (Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
D Kendrick (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
D Kendrick (Old Vigornians)
DC Kendrick (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
DR Kendrick (umpire)
FJ Kendrick (Cheltenham College, Staffordshire)
G Kendrick (scorer)
GD Kendrick (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire)
H Kendrick (Surrey Club)
H Kendrick (Aston Unity Second XI)
J Kendrick (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
NJM Kendrick (Leominster)
NM Kendrick (Berkshire, Glamorgan, Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board)
P Kendrick (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
PO Kendrick (King Edward's School Birmingham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Third XI)
S Kendrick (Nuneaton)
C Kenealy (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Langtons, The Forty Club)
J Kenealy (umpire)
P Kenealy (Ynystawe)
P Kenealy (The Forty Club)
MM Kenington (Canford School)
HGH Kenion (Radley College)
D Keniston (Paultons Under-15s)
T Keniston (Alderholt Under-15s)
A Kenlock (Longsight)
SG Kenlock (Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board)
V Kenlock (Longsight)
V Kenlock (Ashton-under-Lyne)
ER Kenna (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
J Kennan (Werrington)
JA Kennan (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
Kennard (I Zingari)
Kennard (Lords and Commons)
B Kennard (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)
C Kennard (Culford School Headmaster's XI)
C Kennard (The Forty Club)
CD Kennard (Radley College)
CH Kennard (Harlequins, Harrow School, Perambulators, Reigate Priory, University College, Oxford)
DC Kennard (Cranleigh School)
E Kennard (Harlequins)
EH Kennard (A Scratch XI)
G Kennard (Devon Over-50s)
JAG Kennard (Hampshire)
JB Kennard (Sherborne School)
K Kennard (Felsted School)
P Kennard (Macknade)
P Kennard (Kent and Surrey Over-70s)
P Kennard (Kent Over-70s)
R Kennard (Gore Court Second XI)
RB Kennard (Cheltenham College)
T Kennard (Hastings)
TA Kennard (RW Sealy's XI)
WC Kennard (Perambulators)
WT Kennard (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
AL Kennaway (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
CL Kennaway (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Harlequins, Harrow School, Norfolk, Oxford University Freshmen, University College, Oxford)
CR Kennaway (Harrow School)
CW Kennaway (School of Gunnery)
EL Kennaway (Dorset)
JEBA Kennaway (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Collingham and Linton, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Under-21s, Huntingdonshire Under-25s, Oakham School, Ramsey)
D Kenneally-Forrester (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
Kennedy (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
Kennedy (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Kennedy (Western)
Kennedy (Telegraph Clerks)
Kennedy (Cambridge University)
Kennedy (Royal Air Force)
A Kennedy (Dorset, Lancashire, Minor Counties)
A Kennedy (Essex Cricket Board)
A Kennedy (Accrington)
A Kennedy (Surrey Club)
A Kennedy (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
A Kennedy (Enfield)
A Kennedy (TWJ Goddard's XI)
A Kennedy (Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
A Kennedy (Ormskirk)
A Kennedy (Great Witchingham)
A Kennedy (Bournemouth Women)
AA Kennedy (3rd King's Own Hussars)
AA Kennedy (Stonyhurst College)
ADJ Kennedy (Cambridge University, Oxford University)
AE Kennedy (Old Malvernians)
AGO Kennedy (Gentlemen of Malvern)
AH Kennedy (Bradfield College, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
AJ Kennedy (Cumbria Women)
APD Kennedy (King's School, Canterbury)
AR Kennedy (Formby)
AS Kennedy (East, England, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
B Kennedy (Uppingham School)
B Kennedy (East Haddon Second XI)
BJ Kennedy (Huyton)
C Kennedy (Maidenhead and Bray)
C Kennedy (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
C Kennedy (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI)
CM Kennedy (South, Sussex)
CMC Kennedy (Dean Close School)
D Kennedy (Somerset Second XI)
D Kennedy (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
D Kennedy (Northop Hall)
D Kennedy (Durham Coast Cricket League)
D Kennedy (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI, Uppingham Rovers)
D Kennedy (Winscombe)
D Kennedy (Hartlepool)
DJ Kennedy (Durham, Durham Second XI, Norton)
E Kennedy (Reading)
E Kennedy (Bournemouth Women)
EC Kennedy (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
EHM Kennedy (Anomalies, Brighton College, Cambridge University Crusaders, Eastbourne, Gentlemen of Sussex)
FJ Kennedy (Cheltenham)
FR Kennedy (Weymouth College)
G Kennedy (Colne)
G Kennedy (Lancashire Women)
G Kennedy (Old Cheltonians)
G Kennedy (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
G Kennedy (C England's XI, J Schneider's Gaeities XI, Lord's Taverners)
GG Kennedy (Trinity College, Cambridge)
GM Kennedy (Gentlemen of the North)
GP Kennedy (Cumbria Women)
H Kennedy (Todmorden)
H Kennedy (Wellington College)
HJ Kennedy (St Edward's School, Oxford)
I Kennedy (Northamptonshire Second XI)
I Kennedy (Rutland)
I Kennedy (Limpopo Women, Oakham)
IA Kennedy (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
IH Kennedy (Leicestershire Second XI)
IR Kennedy (St George's College, Weybridge)
J Kennedy (Saltburn)
J Kennedy (Durham)
J Kennedy (Norton)
J Kennedy (Glasgow)
J Kennedy (Athenaeum)
J Kennedy (scorer)
J Kennedy (Willington)
J Kennedy (Old Wimbledonians)
J Kennedy (English Universities Unicorns)
J Kennedy (Haileybury College)
J Kennedy (Old Amplefordians)
J Kennedy (Hursley Park)
J Kennedy (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
J Kennedy (Cryptics)
J Kennedy (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Second XI, Pylewell Park Sunday XI)
J Kennedy (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
J Kennedy (Nottingham High School)
J Kennedy (Bootle)
J Kennedy (Hurlingham)
J Kennedy (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
J Kennedy (Goole Town)
JM Kennedy (Warwickshire)
JM Kennedy (Harrow Town)
JM Kennedy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JMS Kennedy (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
JS Kennedy (Uppingham School)
K Kennedy (Rishton)
K Kennedy (Beaumont College)
L Kennedy (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
L Kennedy (Wellington College)
L Kennedy (Middleton)
L Kennedy (Pylewell Park Second XI)
L Kennedy (Cherry Tree)
L Kennedy (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
L Kennedy (Forton Women)
LD Kennedy (Westminster School)
LS Kennedy (Dulwich College)
M Kennedy (Rishton)
M Kennedy (Royton)
M Kennedy (Whitehaven)
M Kennedy (Wellington College)
M Kennedy (Springfield)
M Kennedy (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
MB Kennedy (FC Scargill's XI)
MG Kennedy (Manchester Grammar School)
MSC Kennedy (Repton School)
N Kennedy (Clifton, Elton, Haslingden, Radcliffe)
N Kennedy (Durham Young Cricketers)
N Kennedy (League Cricket Conference)
N Kennedy (Royal Navy)
N Kennedy (Central Lancashire League)
N Kennedy (umpire)
N Kennedy (Woodbank)
P Kennedy (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI)
P Kennedy (BAE Warton)
P Kennedy (Haringey College)
P Kennedy (Stonyhurst College)
PD Kennedy (Formby)
R Kennedy (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
R Kennedy (League Cricket Conference)
R Kennedy (Obelisk)
RBC Kennedy (Clifton College)
RG Kennedy (I Zingari)
RJ Kennedy (Northop Hall)
RJ Kennedy (Werneth)
RN Kennedy (Royal Navy)
S Kennedy (Northampton Saints)
S Kennedy (Evesham)
S Kennedy (Middleton)
S Kennedy (Bicester and North Oxford)
S Kennedy (Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
S Kennedy (Combined Services)
SD Kennedy (Westminster School)
SM Kennedy (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
T Kennedy (Holcot Arcadians, Northamptonshire Under-13s)
T Kennedy (Barnes, Exeter, Keynsham)
T Kennedy (umpire)
T Kennedy (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
T Kennedy (Cheadle Hulme)
T Kennedy (Sidcup Second XI)
T Kennedy (East Haddon)
W Kennedy (Northern)
WH Kennedy (Timperley)
WL Kennedy (Weymouth College)
WM Kennedy (King's School, Bruton)
WP Kennedy (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
WTB Kennedy (Royal Navy)
ZR Kennedy (Kelvedon and Feering, Maldon)
J Kennedy Hawkes (The Forty Club)
W Kenneir (Cheltenham College)
A Kennell (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
D Kennell (Portchester, Portchester Second XI)
N Kennell (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
P Kenneman (Hyde)
Kennerley (Army)
AW Kennerley (Norton)
RGM Kennerley-Rumford (Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Public Schools)
S Kennerley-Walters (Aston Women)
A Kenneth (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
Kennett (East Kent)
B Kennett (Essex Young Amateurs)
B Kennett (umpire)
BD Kennett (Forest School)
CL Kennett (Middlesex Colts)
D Kennett (Walmer)
D Kennett (Steyning)
F Kennett (Seaford Residents)
F Kennett (Honor Oak)
G Kennett (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
G Kennett (Rodmersham)
O Kennett (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
S Kennett (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
S Kennett (Yateley Under-17s)
S Kennett (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI)
SS Kennett (Berkshire Women, Kent Women)
W Kennett (Honor Oak)
A Kenney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Kenney (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Rugby School, Warwickshire)
EM Kenney (Oxford University)
H Kenney (Rowledge Women)
H Kenney (Beaumont College)
JE Kenney (Whalley)
N Kenney (Free Foresters)
R Kenney (Reading)
T Kenney (Old Wellingtonians)
HP Kenney-Herbert (Highway Second XI)
W Kenney-Herbert (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
AC Kenniar (Corsham)
G Kennie (Yorkshire)
D Kenning (March Town)
Kenningly (New Cross Albion)
FB Kennington (Cranleigh School)
J Kennington (Kent Second XI)
S Kennington (Tonbridge School)
WD Kennington (Uppingham School)
A Kennion (Rugby School)
WR Kennion (Wellington College)
GJ Kennis (Somerset, Surrey)
NS Kennon (Norfolk)
F Kennsey (Enfield)
Kenny (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Kenny (Bolton)
Kenny (The Oratory School)
Kenny (12th Regiment)
Kenny (Walsham)
A Kenny (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Kenny (The Oratory School)
BLG Kenny (Canford School, Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Sandhurst Wanderers)
C Kenny (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
CJM Kenny (Cambridge University, Essex, Free Foresters, Ireland)
D Kenny (Kenilworth)
D Kenny (Glossop Second XI)
D Kenny (Thornham Second XI)
E Kenny (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
E Kenny (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
F Kenny (Bowden)
G Kenny (Essex Cricket League)
G Kenny (Shepherds Bush)
G Kenny (Cumberland)
GM Kenny (Harlow, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Wandering Crows)
GS Kenny (Cornwall)
I Kenny (Menheniot Looe)
J Kenny (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
K Kenny (Old Cholmeleians)
L Kenny (Cumbria Women)
L Kenny (Stand)
M Kenny (Heywood)
M Kenny (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
M Kenny (Bowden)
N Kenny (Purbrook)
P Kenny (Tattenhall)
RA Kenny (St Helens)
RA Kenny (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Town)
S Kenny (Westhoughton)
S Kenny (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
S Kenny (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
S Kenny (Old Cholmeleians)
S Kenny (scorer)
SJ Kenny (St Helens)
TJW Kenny (Free Foresters)
W Kenny (Westhoughton)
W Kenny (Northamptonshire Second XI)
H Kenny-Herbert (Highway, Highway Second XI)
R Kenny-Herbert (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
C Kenrick (Shrewsbury School)
E Kenrick (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
G Kenrick (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
J Kenrick (Surrey)
WM Kenrick (Gentlemen of Sussex)
A Kensdale (Kelvedon)
C Kensett (umpire)
D Kensett (Portsmouth Civil Service)
FL Kensey (Enfield, Middlesex Second XI)
CHM Kensington (Royal Engineers)
Kent (Ripon)
Kent (New Oscott)
Kent (Clarence Club)
Kent (Army)
A Kent (umpire)
A Kent (Offham, Offham Second XI)
A Kent (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Kent (Oulton Park)
A Kent (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
A Kent (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
A Kent (Wiltshire Women, Wootton Bassett Ladies)
AL Kent (W Freeman's XI)
AP Kent (Hightown)
AP Kent (Marlborough College)
AS Kent (Felsted School, Suffolk)
B Kent (scorer)
B Kent (South Woodford)
C Kent (Suffolk Under-13s)
D Kent (Offham, Offham Second XI)
D Kent (Alsager)
EA Kent (Norfolk)
EN Kent (Clifton College)
F Kent (Hampshire Second XI)
G Kent (Sevenoaks Vine)
G Kent (Hornchurch Athletic)
G Kent (The Forty Club)
H Kent (Wiltshire Under-15s)
H Kent (Lichfield Second XI)
H Kent (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
H Kent (New Brighton Women)
H Kent (Sidley)
H Kent (Challow and Childrey)
HN Kent (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
J Kent (Suffolk)
J Kent (Associated Electrical Industries (Rugby))
J Kent (Sudbury)
J Kent (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
J Kent (Andover Fourth XI, Andover Third XI, Andover Under-17s)
J Kent (The Forty Club)
JP Kent (Cornwall)
JRE Kent (Rugby School)
JW Kent (Gentlemen of Islington, Gentlemen of Middlesex, Hertford)
KG Kent (Warwickshire)
L Kent (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
LA Kent (Cambridgeshire)
LR Kent (Aldenham School)
M Kent (Tunbridge Wells)
M Kent (Tendring)
N Kent (United South of England Eleven)
N Kent (umpire)
N Kent (Wadebridge)
NA Kent (Durham)
NB Kent (Royal Artillery)
NO Kent (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Old Georgians, Sussex Under-17s, Walton-on-Thames, Weybridge)
P Kent (Rugeley)
P Kent (Staffordshire Over-50s)
P Kent (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
P Kent (Staffordshire Over-50s)
P Kent (The Forty Club)
P Kent (Whiteley Village)
R Kent (Essex Second XI)
R Kent (scorer)
Ryan Kent (Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
RA Kent (St Lawrence)
RAB Kent (Haileybury Hermits, Hertford, Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Middlesex Second XI)
RH Kent (Gloucester Clergy)
S Kent (Flowery Field Second XI)
S Kent (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
S Kent (Hampton Women)
S Kent (Moorlands)
SJ Kent (Leicestershire, Northamptonshire)
SPM Kent (Mill Hill School)
T Kent (Essex)
T Kent (Addiscombe, Surrey Second XI)
T Kent (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
T Kent (Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
T Kent (Exeter)
T Kent (Alsager)
T Kent (Bignall End)
TJ Kent (Dorset, English Schools Cricket Association, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
TR Kent (Buckinghamshire)
TU Kent (Northumberland Second XI)
TW Kent (C Absolon's Team)
W Kent (Suffolk)
W Kent (Blackheath Wanderers)
WC Kent (South Shields)
J Kentfield (umpire)
RW Kentfield (Lancashire, Sussex)
Kentish (Highgate and Hampstead)
DH Kentish (Rossall School)
GH Kentish (Buckinghamshire, Hertfordshire, Monmouthshire)
JE Kentish (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
Kenton (Bedfordshire)
D Kenton (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s)
D Kenton (Exeter University)
P Kenton (scorer)
T Kenton (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
W Kenton (Betteshanger, Sandwich Town Second XI)
SE Kent-Phillips (umpire)
J Kentwell (Isham)
A Kenvyn (Longton, Norton-in-Hales, Shropshire)
C Kenward (Gentlemen of England)
J Kenward (Chris Gayle Academy)
PJ Kenward (Bradfield College)
R Kenward (Derbyshire, London County, Sussex)
RE Kenward (Burton-on-Trent)
RN Kenward (Chichester Clergy, London Clergy, Royal Air Force Germany)
S Kenward (Redruth)
TDN Kenward (Liverpool, Mossley Hill, Sefton)
Kenway (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
DA Kenway (Hampshire)
RK Kenway (Hampshire Cricket Board)
CH Kenwise (Old Harrovians)
R Kenwood (umpire)
W Kenwood (Royal Air Force)
EC Kenworthy (umpire)
G Kenworthy (Bootle, Carlisle, Seaforth)
I Kenworthy (umpire)
L Kenworthy (Meltham)
N Kenworthy (Saddleworth and District Cricket League Colts)
S Kenworthy (Meltham)
Z Kenworthy (Burridge, Hampshire Under-19s)
E Kenworthy-Browne (Thornbury)
C Kenwright (Margate Women)
Kenyon (Derbyshire and Burton-on-Trent)
Kenyon (Derbyshire)
Kenyon (Herefordshire)
Kenyon (Roe Green Second XI)
A Kenyon (Formby, Longridge, Longridge Second XI, Penwortham)
A Kenyon (Eccleston)
B Kenyon (Colne)
C Kenyon (Christ Church Cardinals)
C Kenyon (Church)
C Kenyon (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI, Shepperton Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
C Kenyon (Roe Green)
CG Kenyon (Accrington, Giggleswick School)
CM Kenyon (Norfolk, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
CM Kenyon (The Forty Club)
D Kenyon (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, South, The Rest, Worcestershire)
D Kenyon (Belhus)
D Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
D Kenyon (Farsley Second XI)
DE Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
DJ Kenyon (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
DW Kenyon (Dorset)
E Kenyon (Accrington, Empire XI, Royal Air Force, West)
E Kenyon (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EF Kenyon (Christ Church College, Oxford, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
FH Kenyon (umpire)
GH Kenyon (The Leys School)
GT Kenyon (Bullingdon, Cheshire, Christ Church Cardinals, Christ Church College, Oxford, Denbighshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire)
GT Kenyon (Charterhouse School)
H Kenyon (Haslingden)
H Kenyon (Timperley)
J Kenyon (Rishton, Royal Air Force)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
J Kenyon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
J Kenyon (Lancashire County League Under-13s)
J Kenyon (Bury, Lascelles Hall)
J Kenyon (Church)
J Kenyon (Esher)
J Kenyon (Northowram Wesleyans)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire Wanderers)
J Kenyon (Wrekin College)
J Kenyon (East Lancashire)
J Kenyon (Hightown)
J Kenyon (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Kenyon (Longsight)
JA Kenyon (Haslingden Second XI)
JD Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
JJ Kenyon (Milnrow)
JJ Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
JT Kenyon (Giggleswick School)
L Kenyon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
L Kenyon (Harrow School)
M Kenyon (England Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-50s, Yorkshire Over-60s)
M Kenyon (Hallam and Staveley)
M Kenyon (East Tytherley Second XI)
M Kenyon (Knuzden)
M Kenyon (Pannal Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
M Kenyon (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
M Kenyon (The Forty Club)
M Kenyon (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
MN Kenyon (Lancashire)
N Kenyon (New Longton)
N Kenyon (Leyland)
O Kenyon (Glossop, Glossop Second XI)
PH Kenyon (Downside School)
PJ Kenyon (Southport and Birkdale)
R Kenyon (Royal Air Force)
RA Kenyon (Stamford School)
RJ Kenyon (Cheshire)
RS Kenyon (Southport and Birkdale)
RT Kenyon (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
S Kenyon (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
S Kenyon (Glossop)
S Kenyon (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
T Kenyon (Derbyshire Colts)
T Kenyon (Church Second XI)
T Kenyon (Christ Church Cardinals)
T Kenyon (Dukinfield Second XI)
GW Kenyon-Slaney (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards, Bradfield College, Grenadier Guards, Southern Schools)
ROR Kenyon-Slaney (Eton College)
WS Kenyon-Slaney (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive