CricketArchive

England Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Keable (Bromsgrove School)
A Keable (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
C Keable (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
C Keable (Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
C Keable (Heanor Town)
C Keable (Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
C Keable (Leeds Metropolitan University)
PDW Keable (Enfield, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Colts, Middlesex Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers South)
PJ Keable (Bromsgrove School)
PT Keable (Bromsgrove School)
R Keable (umpire)
RC Keable (umpire)
A Keach (Northamptonshire Second XI)
K Keach (Devon Dumplings)
RK Keady (Northumberland Second XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s)
Keal (Rutland)
S Keal (West Midlands Women)
S Keal (Wallington Women)
S Keal (Surrey Women Second XI)
W Keal (Oakham School)
W Keal (Rutland)
W Keal (Gentlemen of Rutland)
W Keal (Oakham Institute)
W Keal (HW Fitch's XI)
W Keal (Old Oakhamians)
WM Keal (Old Oakhamians)
E Kealey (scorer)
D Kealing (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
P Kealing (Handsworth Wood)
AG Keall (Eltham)
DJH Keall (Culford School)
J Keall (Sacriston)
J Keall (Sacriston Colliery)
DA Kealman (Weymouth College)
A Kealy (Foxton, Tasmania Under-23s)
J Kealy (Stansted)
Kean (Liverpool College)
A Kean (York University Second XI, York University Third XI)
A Kean (Lutterworth Women)
A Kean (umpire)
E Kean (Nottingham Trent University Second XI)
G Kean (umpire)
G Kean (Durham Over-50s, Northumberland and Durham Over-60s, Norton)
G Kean (Norton)
J Kean (England Under-17s)
JJ Kean (Chester-le-Street, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-19s, North East Premier League, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite, Norton, Norton Second XI)
M Kean (umpire)
S Kean (S Driscoll's XI)
Keane (umpire)
Keane (Edgbaston Parish)
A Keane (umpire)
C Keane (Oxford University)
F Keane (London Schools Under-12s)
G Keane (umpire)
G Keane (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-16s)
GG Keane (Repton School)
GW Keane (Birkenhead Park)
I Keane (Hampshire Collegiate School)
J Keane (Sabden)
M Keane (Shenfield, Shenfield)
M Keane (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
M Keane (Shenfield)
M Keane (Kelly College)
M Keane (umpire)
NC Keane (Royal Engineers)
P Keane (umpire)
R Keane (Langford)
R Keane (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
RJ Keane (scorer)
RM Keane (Kelly College)
S Keane (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
S Keane (Burton Latimer Women, Oundle Town Women)
S Keane (Machen)
T Keane (St Helens Recreation)
T Keane (Sprowston)
T Keane (Shepshed Messengers)
W Keane (Edgbaston Parish)
W Keanes (Pershore Second XI)
L Keaney (Braintree)
LA Keaney (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Gentlemen of Essex)
PJM Keaney (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex Second XI, Gentlemen of Essex)
S Keaney (Braintree)
SE Keaney (Essex Women)
T Keaney (Crawley)
D Keap (Mortimer West End)
A Kear (Usk Cricket Club)
A Kear (Lydney)
A Kear (umpire)
C Kear (Smethwick Wednesday)
D Kear (Lydney)
D Kear (Lydney)
G Kear (The Forty Club)
J Kear (Lydney)
J kear (Lydney)
J Kear (Lydney)
MF Kear (Glamorgan Second XI, Usk, Usk Cricket Club, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Under-19s)
R Kear (Backworth, South Northumberland)
T Kear (umpire)
O Kearey (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
O Kearey (Southill Park)
T Kearl (Ringwood Second XI)
Kearley (umpire)
D Kearley (Ranks)
D Kearley (Rank Hovis)
D Kearley (Ranks)
T Kearley (Andover Banks)
F Kearly (The Forty Club)
A Kearnan (West Midlands Women)
Kearne (Haslingden)
Kearne (Milton Abbey School)
G Kearnes (Hayling Island Second XI)
Kearney (Taunton School)
A Kearney (Lostock Second XI)
B Kearney (Port Sunlight)
C Kearney (Thornham Second XI)
D Kearney (Goring-by-Sea)
D Kearney (Birkenhead St Mary's, Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI)
E Kearney (Southend-on-Sea, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
I Kearney (Oakham, Oakham School Under-16s)
J Kearney (St Edmund's College, Ware)
J Kearney (Calne)
JJ Kearney (Dulwich College)
L Kearney (Mudeford Under-13s)
L Kearney (Hayes Fourth XI, Hayes Second XI)
M Kearney (Huyton)
M Kearney (Goring-by-Sea)
M Kearney (Civil Service)
M Kearney (H Eccles' Huyton XI)
N Kearney (Barton)
N Kearney (Barton)
NFH Kearney (Cheshire XI)
P Kearney (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
P Kearney (Brockley)
P Kearney (West Suffolk)
P Kearney (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
P Kearney (Mynydd Isa)
PD Kearney (Caldy)
R Kearney (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
R Kearney (Surrey Over-60s)
R Kearney (Port Sunlight)
R Kearney (Hayes Fourth XI)
R Kearney (Hayes, Hayes Fourth XI)
RV Kearney (Liverpool)
S Kearney (Midhurst, Midhurst Second XI)
S Kearney (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI)
S Kearney (Midhurst)
S Kearney (Petersfield)
S Kearney (Hampton Wick Royal)
T Kearney (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
T Kearney (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
T Kearney (Westcliff-on-Sea)
Kearns (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
A Kearns (Alton Women)
A Kearns (Rochdale)
CE Kearns (Coventry University, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Market Deeping, Spalding)
D Kearns (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
D Kearns (United Hospitals)
D Kearns (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
D Kearns (University of London)
D Kearns (Bembridge School)
DJ Kearns (Oxford University Authentics)
G Kearns (scorer)
JW Kearns (Malvern)
JW Kearns (Old Monktonians)
M Kearns (Curdridge)
M Kearns (Huntingdonshire Under-19s)
M Kearns (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
MJ Kearns jun (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Market Deeping, Spalding)
MJ Kearns sen (Lincolnshire Over-50s, Market Deeping)
P Kearns (Sussex Women)
RW Kearns (Monkton Combe School)
S Kearns (Astwood Bank Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
S Kearns (Southport and Birkdale Women)
S Kearns (Corwen)
S Kearns (Bembridge School)
S Kearns (Farnham Common)
S Kearns (Congresbury)
MB Kearon (Dover College)
Kearse (Downside School)
AHC Kearsey (Europeans)
AS Kearsey (Stroud)
EF Kearsey (Corpus Christi College, Cambridge, Marylebone Cricket Club, Repton School)
EF Kearsey (Old Reptonians)
H Kearsey (Stroud)
M Kearsey (Weston-super-Mare)
M Kearsey (Kenley)
M Kearsey (Uphill Castle)
Kearslake (Minstead Second XI)
D Kearsley (Shropshire Under-17s)
FE Kearsley (Old Reptonians)
G Kearsley (N Sharp's XI)
J Kearsley (Accrington)
J Kearsley (Leyland)
J Kearsley (Northern Cricket League)
J Kearsley (Whalley)
JH Kearsley (Formby)
L Kearsley (Whalley)
C Kearton (Croston, Croston Second XI)
D Kearvell (Stamford School)
N Kearvell (Stamford School)
Keary (Southampton Institute)
Keary (City of London Freemen's School)
A Keary (Stoke-on-Trent)
D Keary (Nutbrook)
R Keary (Easton and Martyr Worthy, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
R Keary (Highfield, Highfield)
R Keary (Topsham St James)
RC Keary (Frogs)
RC Keary (Adastrians)
C Keas (Harrow Wanderers)
Keasar Saghir (Aston-on-Trent)
A Keast (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
B Keast (Loughborough Grammar School)
C Keast (Glastonbury)
C Keast (Street)
CR Keast (Sir JP Getty's XI)
D Keast (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
JD Keast (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
M Keast (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
NS Keast (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Louth, Market Rasen)
R Keast (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Wadebridge)
R Keast (St Minver)
S Keast (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
SG Keast (Troon)
TG Keast (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
C Keat (Wadebridge)
C Keat (St Blazey)
R Keat (Didcot)
FH Keatch (Dulwich College)
FH Keatch (Sefton)
KH Keatch (Northern)
Keate (United Services)
RW Keate (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
T Keate (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Keates (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
Keates (The Mandarins)
Keates (The Leys School)
Keates (Landford)
Keates (Handsworth Wood)
A Keates (Somerset Second XI)
A Keates (Stone)
A Keates (Shepherds Bush)
A Keates (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
A Keates (Newcastle and Hartshill)
A Keates (Nuthurst)
A Keates (Witney)
A Keates (Oakamoor)
AWC Keates (Wiltshire)
B Keates (Somerset Stragglers)
C Keates (Newcastle and Hartshill)
E Keates (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
EHO Keates (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York)
EHO Keates (FC Crowther's XI)
F Keates (London Playing Fields Association)
FB Keates (Moseley Third XI)
FC Keates (Mitchell's and Butler's, Moseley Second XI)
J Keates (BBC Miss-Hits)
M Keates (Ordnance Survey)
PB Keates (Moseley Third XI)
PR Keates (Old Leightonians)
R Keates (Olton)
R Keates (Kingston Bagpuize)
RG Keates (Clifton College, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
RG Keates (Old Cliftonians)
RJ Keates (King Edward's School Birmingham)
RJ Keates (Old Edwardians Association)
RL Keates (Dorset)
S Keates (Glastonbury, Taunton)
S Keates (Butleigh)
T Keates (The Leys School)
WE Keates (Handsworth Wood)
WJ Keates (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
WJ Keates (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Keating (Ludgate)
Keating (Isle of Wight Cricket Board)
Keating (scorer)
Keating (Bootham School)
Keating (The Forty Club)
Keating (Wiltshire Queries)
B Keating (Ramsbottom)
B Keating (Leeds University)
B Keating (umpire)
C Keating (Cheshire Cricket League)
C Keating (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
DJ Keating (The Forty Club)
F Keating (umpire)
G Keating (Whalley Range Third XI)
J Keating (Coventry Schools)
J Keating (scorer)
J Keating (Ealing Grammar School)
JM Keating (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
L Keating (Old Sharlston)
M Keating (Stonyhurst College)
N Keating (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
N Keating (Bishop Vesey's Grammar School)
P Keating (umpire)
P Keating (Marston Green Second XI)
P Keating (The Forty Club)
S Keating (Wickham)
C Keatinge (Bow House)
DL Keatinge (Heywood Dormitory)
HDH Keatinge (Felsted School, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JCF Keatinge (Winchester College)
LR Keatinge (Heywood Dormitory)
RDH Keatinge (Felsted School)
Keatings (Winchester Women)
CH Keatley (Harborne Somerville)
D Keatley (CS Scott's XI)
H Keatley (Kingsclere)
R Keatley (Linden Park Second XI)
Keaton (Bluemantles)
A Keaton (Aston Hall)
A Keaton (Aston Hall Third XI)
M Keaton (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
P Keaton (Aston Hall Third XI)
S Keaton (Scorpions)
S Keaton (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
S Keaton (Old Alleynians)
S Keaton (Bluemantles)
S Keaton (Aston Hall Third XI)
Keats (Handsworth Wood)
Keats (Ellingham)
Keats (Landford)
A Keats (Shepherds Bush)
B Keats (scorer)
D Keats (Three Bridges)
D Keats (Ellingham Second XI)
D Keats (The Forty Club)
DC Keats (Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s, Sussex Under-17s)
DC Keats (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
F Keats (London Playing Fields Association)
K Keats (Burton and District)
K Keats (Dover College)
M Keats (Langley Manor)
M Keats (Langley Manor Second XI)
MJ Keats (Old Hurst Johnians)
P Keats (Press)
R Keats (Dorset, Dorset Under-21s)
T Keats (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
R Keavney (Shaw)
Keay (Walsall YMF)
Keay (Dorking)
Keay (Cirencester)
A Keay (Vickers Crayford)
C Keay (East Sutton)
D Keay (Byfleet)
E Keay (Walsall Brotherhood)
F Keay (Walsall)
F Keay (Walsall Brotherhood)
FP Keay (Royal Welsh Warehouse)
GA Keay (Oxford University)
JS Keay (Whitgift Grammar School)
M Keay (scorer)
S Keay (Sidcup Women)
W Keay (umpire)
W Keay (Rushall)
WA Keay (Rugby School)
J Keays (Minehead)
T Keays (Walkden)
FC Kebbell (Brighton College, Gentlemen of Sussex)
FC Kebbell (Gentlemen of Sussex)
W Kebbell (Brighton College)
W Kebbell (Gentlemen of Sussex)
W Kebbell (Gentlemen of Sussex)
FC Kebbet (Brighton)
K Kebby (Donhead Women)
Keble (Burnham)
G Keble (umpire)
G Keble (Kent)
JR Keble (Lancing College)
P Keble (National Westminster Bank (Southampton))
R Keble (Hampshire Second XI)
M Keble-White (Nomads)
N Keble-Williams (Lancing College)
Keck (Bitterne)
B Keck (Academics)
G Kedarnath (Ifield)
CM Keddie (Dulwich College)
FT Keddie (scorer)
PD Keddie (The Oratory School)
CM Keddle (Perambulators, Public Schools)
G Keddle (Lydney)
EN Kedfern (Oundle School)
Kedge (Kingston Belleview Club)
BG Kedge (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
IL Kedge (Old Tiffinians)
J Kedge (Selly Park, Selly Park Second XI)
L Kedge (Old Tiffinians)
JWS Kedley (Notts Amateurs)
G Kedney (Surrey Cricket League)
Kedra Kumar (Walthamstow)
Kedward (West Mercian Police)
Kedward (West Mercia Police)
Kedward (R Parry's XI)
B Kedward (scorer)
HR Kedward (CS Hindley's XI)
M Kedward (umpire)
PM Kedward (HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
PM Kedward (London Fire Force)
Kedwards (Old Edwardians Third XI)
D Kedwards (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Kedwood (R Parry's XI)
A Kee (Shirehampton)
A Kee (Shirehampton)
J Kee (North London)
J Kee (Incogniti)
J Kee (Didsbury)
T Keeber (umpire)
T Keeber (Old)
T Keeber (scorer)
Keeble (Kent Second XI)
Keeble (Norton Barracks)
Keeble (Hundred of Hoo)
Keeble (Langley Manor)
Keeble (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Keeble (Teddington Town)
Keeble (Teddington)
Keeble (Headley)
A Keeble (Cornwall Under-21s, Menheniot)
A Keeble (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
A Keeble (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
A Keeble (Menheniot Looe)
A Keeble (Twickenham Riverside Women)
A Keeble (Stoke Row)
A Keeble (The Forty Club)
A Keeble (Checkendon)
AJ Keeble (East London)
B Keeble (Histon)
B Keeble (Wellington Second XI)
B Keeble (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
D Keeble (Menheniot)
D Keeble (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
G Keeble (Kent)
G Keeble (Hastings)
G Keeble (Kent Colts)
G Keeble (Sevenoaks Vine)
G Keeble (Players of North Kent)
G Keeble (Thoresby Colliery)
G Keeble (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
G Keeble (Buccaneers)
G Keeble (Ollerton Colliery)
GF Keeble (Merchant Taylors' School)
HE Keeble (Wem)
J Keeble (Headley)
L Keeble (Eight Ash Green)
L Keeble (Stoke Bruerne)
M Keeble (Marston)
M Keeble (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
P Keeble (Swallows)
PF Keeble (The Forty Club)
R Keeble (umpire)
R Keeble (Cromer)
R Keeble (Amport)
R Keeble (Headley)
RA Keeble (Durham University, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s, Headmasters' Conference Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, The Rest)
S Keeble (Long Sutton)
S Keeble (South Woodham Ferrers)
S Keeble (Goldsithney)
S Keeble (Easton)
S Keeble (Lords and Commons)
S Keeble (Donnington)
TR Keeble (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs, Stonyhurst College)
Keech (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Keech (Wimbledon)
A Keech (Lynton and Lynmouth)
D Keech (Catterick Combined Services)
DS Keech (Army)
F Keech (Devon)
M Keech (Dorset, Hampshire, Middlesex)
M Keech (Quilibets)
N Keech (Romany)
P Keech (Sundon Park)
RL Keech (Bedford School)
SP Keech (Bedfordshire)
T Keech (Castleford)
A Keecocke (Dulwich)
Keed (Peckham, United Master Butchers' Club)
Keed (St John's Wood)
G Keed (Bishop's Stortford)
P Keedle (umpire)
V Keedle (Buckinghamshire Women)
G Keedy (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Surrey, Sylhet Royals, Yorkshire)
Keefe (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
G Keefe (Gateshead Fell)
H Keefe (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
L Keefe (Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
M Keefe (umpire)
M Keefe (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
M Keefe (scorer)
R Keefe (Great Western Railway Club)
A Keegan (Rodley)
B Keegan (scorer)
C Keegan (Worksop)
C Keegan (Royal Corps of Signals)
C Keegan (Banbury)
CB Keegan (Mashonaland Eagles, Middlesex, Sussex)
D Keegan (Elton, Radcliffe)
D Keegan (scorer)
D Keegan (umpire)
D Keegan (Shelley)
D Keegan (Greenmount)
D Keegan (Woodbank)
D Keegan (Norley Hall)
D Keegan (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
E Keegan (Woodlands Women)
E Keegan (Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
H Keegan (Marske Second XI)
J Keegan (Old Elizabethans)
J Keegan (The King's School, Worcester)
K Keegan (Elton)
K Keegan (Harrow St Mary's)
M Keegan (scorer)
M Keegan (Forton Women)
N Keegan (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
P Keegan (The King's School, Worcester Under-15s)
P Keegan (The King's School, Worcester)
A Keel (York Nondescripts)
A Keel (York)
AC Keel (Cheltenham College)
K Keel (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
KL Keel (Old Colfeians)
M Keel (Himbleton)
S Keel (Surrey Women Second XI)
T Keel (Harvey Grammar School)
Keelan (Wallington Old Foresters)
Keelan (Wallington)
KD Keelan (Denbighshire)
L Keelan (Addiscombe)
L Keelan (Lloyds Bank)
V Keelan (North Devon)
GN Keele (Epsom College)
S Keele (West Midlands Women)
Keeler (Harrow Town Second XI)
Andrew Keeler (Sibton Park Second XI)
Anthony Keeler (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
B Keeler (Cheshire Under-15s)
GA Keeler (Clifton College)
H Keeler (Portsmouth Fourth XI)
J Keeler (umpire)
J Keeler (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
J Keeler (Hayes)
J Keeler (Kent Under-17s)
J Keeler (RB Proud's XI)
JC Keeler (Royal Navy)
JG Keeler (Minor Counties)
L Keeler (Cumbria Under-14s)
M Keeler (scorer)
M Keeler (Forest Row)
ND Keeler (Old Lantonians)
R Keeler (Luddington Third XI)
Keeley (Surrey Second XI)
Keeley (Old Johnians)
Keeley
A Keeley (Anglia Ruskin University)
A Keeley (The Forty Club)
B Keeley (Lichfield)
C Keeley (Hilton Main Colliery)
D Keeley (Lowerhouse)
G Keeley (Maghull)
G Keeley (Rowledge, Rowledge Second XI)
G Keeley (Dogmersfield)
J Keeley (Barnt Green Second XI, Barnt Green Third XI)
L Keeley (Rayleigh)
N Keeley (St John's School, Leatherhead)
O Keeley (Beccles Town)
R Keeley (Leigh-on-Sea)
R Keeley (Broadstairs Second XI)
R Keeley (Newark Ransome and Marles)
S Keeley (Vernon Carus Second XI)
S Keeley (Bootle)
WJ Keeley (Ellesmere College)
WJ Keeley (Gordon Dormitory)
WJ Keeley (Hightown Officers Training Corps)
A Keelin (Lewes Priory)
Keeling (Rocester)
Keeling (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
Keeling (Peugeot Talbot)
Keeling (Bradford Grammar School)
Keeling (Royal Air Force Melbourne (Pocklington))
Keeling (English Residents)
A Keeling (umpire)
A Keeling (Dulwich College)
A Keeling (Hornchurch Athletic)
A Keeling (Benwell)
A Keeling (The Forty Club)
AD Keeling (Handsworth Wood)
AF Keeling (Scarborough Visitors)
AP Keeling (Richmond)
B Keeling (West Herts)
B Keeling (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
B Keeling (Hampshire Cricket League)
B Keeling (Portsmouth and Southsea)
B Keeling (Portsmouth)
BJ Keeling (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Colts)
BPM Keeling (Eton College)
CF Keeling (Ampleforth College)
D Keeling (scorer)
D Keeling (scorer)
D Keeling (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
D Keeling (Worcestershire Under-15s)
D Keeling (Stratford-upon-Avon)
F Keeling (Netherton)
F Keeling (Cooper, Corah and Sons)
GJ Keeling (Tamworth, Water Orton)
GS Keeling (Bradford Grammar School)
H Keeling (Devon)
H Keeling (Bourton Vale)
H Keeling (Taunton School)
HT Keeling (Marlborough College)
HW Keeling (Kent)
IEA Keeling (Oxford University Authentics)
J Keeling (Derbyshire Colts)
J Keeling (Chesterfield)
J Keeling (Peugeot Talbot)
J Keeling (Peugeot)
JA Keeling (Slaithwaite)
JR Keeling (Stafford)
L Keeling (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
M Keeling (Lichfield, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
M Keeling (Hertfordshire Colts)
MD Keeling (Repton School)
MEA Keeling (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
MEA Keeling (Lord's Schools)
MGR Keeling (Highgate School)
P Keeling (scorer)
P Keeling (Peugeot)
P Keeling (Peugeot Talbot)
R Keeling (Old Hill)
R Keeling (Brewood)
R Keeling (umpire)
RK Keeling (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
S Keeling (Handsworth Wood)
S Keeling (scorer)
T Keeling (Cannock)
T Keeling (Butterflies)
TH Keeling (Emanuel School)
W Keeling (Firbeck Colliery Second XI)
W Keeling (Woodsetts)
WT Keeling (Bradford Grammar School)
D Keeling-Wright (Old Hill)
AC Keell (Cheltenham College)
KL Keell (Old Colfeians)
L Keelman (Wallington Old Foresters)
M Keelon (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
E Keelor (Trafford Metrovics Women)
C Keelty (Ridgeway Women)
A Keely (Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League, Potters Bar, Wollaton)
A Keely (West Herts)
CB Keely (Whalley Range Second XI)
D Keely (umpire)
ERP Keely (Shrewsbury School)
R Keely (Leicester Mossdale)
S Keely (Vernon Carus Second XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
S Keely (Walton-le-Dale)
T Keely (Lancashire Over-50s)
T Keely (Home Counties Cricket League)
Keem (The Skinners' School)
Keen (Bath)
Keen (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Keen (Derbyshire)
Keen (St John's Wood)
Keen (Marylebone)
Keen (Oswestry Grammar School)
Keen (ND Howard's XI)
Keen (Lichfield Second XI)
Keen (Solihull School Under-15s)
Keen (Bromsgrove)
Keen (Avoncroft)
Keen (Langley Park School)
Keen (S Driscoll's XI)
Keen (scorer)
Keen (Pembroke College, Oxford)
Keen (J Paxton's XI)
A Keen (Godalming)
A Keen (Lords and Commons)
A Keen (Sanderstead)
AW Keen (Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe)
AW Keen (Buckinghamshire Amateurs)
B Keen (scorer)
B Keen (Fareham and Crofton)
B Keen (Sarisbury Athletic)
C Keen (Cannock)
C Keen (Harrow Wanderers)
C Keen (ND Howard's XI)
C Keen (Wolvey)
D Keen (Lancashire Second XI)
D Keen (Ellesmere Occasionals)
D Keen (Lascelles Hall)
D Keen (umpire)
DA Keen (High Wycombe)
DM Keen (Bath and Wells Clergy)
E Keen (Stratford-upon-Avon)
E Keen (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
F Keen (Godalming)
G Keen (Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
G Keen (Sarisbury Green)
G Keen (Mount)
G Keen (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
GF Keen (Buckinghamshire)
H Keen (Pannal Women)
HM Keen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Keen (Leicestershire Colts)
J Keen (West Kent)
J Keen (Biggleswade)
J Keen (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
J Keen (Birstall)
J Keen (The Forty Club)
J Keen (West Wellow Second XI)
J Keen (Devizes)
J Keen (Wells Cathedral School)
J Keen (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
J Keen (Birstall)
JG Keen (Manchester)
JP Keen (Forest School)
JR Keen (University College School)
K Keen (Sparkhill)
K Keen (Purley-on-Thames)
L Keen (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
M Keen (Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
M Keen (Goring-by-Sea)
M Keen (umpire)
M Keen (Incogniti)
M Keen (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
M Keen (Chedworth)
M Keen (scorer)
M Keen (The Forty Club)
M Keen (Wokingham Third XI)
MJ Keen (Dauntsey's School)
P Keen (scorer)
P Keen (Tyrell and Green)
P Keen (Bristol University)
R Keen (Bury, Bury Second XI, Macclesfield)
R Keen (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
R Keen (Langford)
R Keen (Richings Park)
R Keen (Lindfield)
R Keen (Colfe's School)
S Keen (Reading)
S Keen (Manchester)
S Keen (scorer)
S Keen (Sway Second XI)
S Keen (Sway)
S Keen (Exhall and Wixford)
S Keen (Berkshire Bantams)
S Keen (umpire)
S Keen (Birmingham Works Cricket Association)
S Keen (SM Plant's XI)
S Keen (JH Westbrook's XI)
S Keen (JFO Williams's XI)
S Keen (KDV Reichwald's XI)
S Keen (Redoubtables and South Nuffield Women)
S Keen (umpire)
S Keen (ME Hide's XI)
SM Keen (South Nutfield Women, South Women, Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI, The Rest)
T Keen (Sunbury)
T Keen (Smethwick)
T Keen (Widnes)
TC Keen (Manchester, Stockport)
TC Keen (Northern Nomads)
TV Keen (Manchester)
W Keen (Gentlemen, Godalming, Surrey, Sussex)
W Keen (Gentlemen of Sussex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Keen (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
W Keen (Lewes Priory)
W Keen (W Keen's XI)
TJ Keena (East Lancashire)
P Keenaghan (St Helens)
Keenan (Bablake Old Boys)
Keenan (Stonyhurst College)
Keenan (Hereford Cathedral School)
A Keenan (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
A Keenan (The Forty Club)
A Keenan (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
AC Keenan (Public Schools Wanderers)
CK Keenan (Bedfordshire)
CS Keenan (Bootle, Bootle Second XI, Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
CS Keenan (The Forty Club)
D Keenan (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
E Keenan (Newport)
E Keenan (Northumberland Under-15s)
E Keenan (Lilleshall)
E Keenan (Stonyhurst College)
E Keenan (Harrogate)
F Keenan (Butterflies)
G Keenan (Upton)
G Keenan (Upton)
J Keenan (Warminster)
J Keenan (Surrey Cricket League)
J Keenan (Totton Football Club)
J Keenan (Histon)
Jamie Keenan (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
Jimmy Keenan (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
JAC Keenan (Essex Second XI, Lancashire, Northamptonshire Second XI, Public Schools, South)
M Keenan (Pinner)
M Keenan (Master Mariners)
N Keenan (Bedfordshire)
O Keenan (Derbyshire Under-15s)
O Keenan (Marlow, Marlow Second XI)
O Keenan (Friends XI)
P Keenan (Atherton, Leigh, Milnrow)
P Keenan (Old Brentwoods)
P Keenan (scorer)
P Keenan (Devon Under-13s)
P Keenan (Chobham)
P Keenan (Westleigh)
R Keenan (G Freeland's XXII)
R Keenan (scorer)
S Keenan (Bowden)
Keene (Winchester Garrison)
Keene (Rickmansworth)
A Keene (Godalming)
B Keene (Horley Women)
B Keene (Guilsborough)
C Keene (Oxford University)
CV Keene (Highgate School)
D Keene (scorer)
F Keene (Godalming)
FAC Keene (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FAL Keene (St John's Foundation School)
G Keene (The Forty Club)
GF Keene (Old Carthusians)
HR Keene (Northumberland Club)
I Keene (Surrey Championship)
J Keene (Leicestershire)
J Keene (umpire)
J Keene (Eastergate)
J Keene (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
JW Keene (Scotland, Surrey, Worcestershire)
L Keene (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Cricket Association, Surrey Over-50s)
L Keene (Old Rutlishians)
M Keene (Horley Women)
MR Keene (Sandhurst Wanderers)
P Keene (Sway Under-13s)
R Keene (Eastergate)
RE Keene (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
RJ Keene (scorer)
T Keene (Shepperton)
T Keene (Ottershaw and Hamm Moor)
T Keene (Sprowston)
T Keene (Woking and Horsell)
V Keene (Horley Women)
W Keene (Eaton Park)
W Keene (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
J Keeney (umpire)
T Keeney (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
T Keeney (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Third XI)
BC Keenleyside (Ashington, Morpeth, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Over-50s)
D Keenleyside (Harpenden, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
C Keenliside (Twenty of the District)
C Keenlyside (Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment)
CAH Keenlyside (Cambridgeshire, Charterhouse School)
CH Keenlyside (Charterhouse School)
Keens (Pershore, Pershore Second XI)
G Keens (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
G Keens (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
G Keens (Kempston Hammers)
GF Keens (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs, Ernest Turner Sports Club)
H Keens (Loughborough)
J Keens (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
L Keens (Bedford Modern School)
M Keens (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
M Keens (Kempston Hammers)
R Keens (Bedfordshire)
S Keens (Kempston Hammers)
T Keens (Bedford Modern School)
W Keens (Pershore)
W Keens (Pershore Second XI)
Keep (East Molesey)
Keep (Spalding)
Keep (Edgbaston Second XI)
Keep (Bedford Women)
Keep (Riverside Women)
Keep (Bedford Physical Training College Second XI)
Keep (Tettenhall College)
Keep (Redoubtables Women)
A Keep (Newbury)
A Keep (Newbury, Newbury Second XI, Newbury Third XI)
G Keep (Old Wilsonians)
GR Keep (Ardingly College)
H Keep (Edgbaston)
H Keep (Tewkesbury)
HW Keep (Felsted School)
J Keep (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women, Surrey Women Second XI, Wallington Women)
J Keep (Mosquitoes)
J Keep (SM Plant's XI)
J Keep (Surrey Juniors)
J Keep (S Bynoe's XI)
J Keep (Surrey Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
M Keep (Thatcham Town)
M Keep (Thatcham Town Second XI)
M Keep (Thatcham Town Third XI)
P Keep (BAE Warton)
R Keep (Botley Simmarians)
R Keep (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
R Keep (Otterbourne)
R Keep (Frimley)
R Keep (Canon Frome)
RB Keep (Brighton College)
RS Keep (Mason College Birmingham)
T Keep (Cove)
J Keepen (Winsley)
Keeping (New Milton)
Keeping (Priory Park)
Keeping (Cheltenham and County)
Keeping (Trojans)
B Keeping (Bledlow Ridge)
B Keeping (East Haddon)
CR Keeping (Hampshire Colts, Players of Hampshire)
D Keeping (Romsey)
D Keeping (Trojans, Trojans)
D Keeping (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
J Keeping (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
J Keeping (Eastbourne)
J Keeping (Hyde Ramblers Third XI)
J Keeping (Middlesex Under-19s)
JBR Keeping (East Haddon, Stowe School)
JR Keeping (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
K Keeping (Stowe School)
L Keeping (Dorset Under-15s Women)
M Keeping (Trojans Second XI)
P Keeping (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Orsett, Thurrock)
P Keeping (Brockenhurst Second XI)
R Keeping (Oxford School)
R Keeping (The Forty Club)
S Keeping (Mudeford, Mudeford Second XI, Mudeford Third XI)
S Keeping (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
Stuart Keeping (East Haddon, East Haddon Second XI)
Susannah Keeping (Burton Latimer Women, East Haddon)
L Keepings (Dorset Under-15s Women)
JID Keer (Somerset Second XI)
V Keer (Downend)
Keertichandra (Hornsey)
Kees (St Dunstan's College)
N Kees (Nomads)
N Kees (The Forty Club)
WDC Keeson (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
N Keess (Kent Over-50s Second XI)
N Keess (Bluemantles)
NSA Keess (Kent Over-50s, Nomads, Romany, The Forty Club, The Stoics, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
NSA Keess (St Dunstan's College)
S Keess (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Keetham (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
K Keethi (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
Keeting (Derbyshire Colts)
JCF Keeting (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
A Keetle (East Bergholt)
G Keetle (East Bergholt)
Keetley (Newark)
B Keetley (Wokingham Second XI)
D Keetley (Thurcroft Welfare)
D Keetley (Harthill Second XI)
F Keetley (Melbourne)
I Keetley (Colston Bassett)
J Keetley (Southwell)
L Keetley (scorer)
B Keeton (Hallam, Hallam and Staveley)
F Keeton (Chesterfield)
FW Keeton (Derbyshire)
GH Keeton (Old Oakhamians)
GH Keeton (Oakham School)
M Keeton (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
M Keeton (Gomersal)
N Keeton (Morton Colliery)
R Keeton (Hallam)
S Keeton (Aston Hall Third XI)
W Keeton (WR Genders' XI)
WW Keeton (England, Nottinghamshire, The Rest)
R Keets (Dorset Development XI)
J Keettikkal (Peugeot Second XI)
Keevil (Frome)
Keevil (Bath)
Keevil (Trowbridge)
A Keevil (Gloucestershire Colts)
AE Keevil (Frome)
D Keevil (Loddington and Mawsley)
E Keevil (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
S Keevil (Goldsithney)
S Keevil (East Midlands)
W Keevil (Farley)
C Keevil-Davis (Shropshire Gentlemen)
S Keevy (Sussex Second XI)
S Keew (Dukesmead Women)
CL Keey (Oxford University)
Keeys (Reed's School)
H Keeys (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M Kefalas (Herefordshire Under-13s)
M Kefalas (Brockhampton Second XI)
M Kefalas (Ross-on-Wye)
D Keffen (New Milton Under-13s)
Kefford (Pennington Second XI)
HK Kefford (Berkshire, Wellingborough School)
J Kefford (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
M Kefford (Pennington Second XI)
RWK Kefford (Wellingborough School)
A Kegg (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
AJ Kegg (Cheshire, Chester Boughton Hall)
AJ Kegg (Cheshire County Cricket League)
D Kegg (Barnoldswick)
DS Kegg (Colne, Earby, Nelson)
M Kegg (Colne)
M Kegg (Earby, Earby Second XI)
T Kegg (Colne, Nelson)
Keggan (Bootle)
J Keggin (Bootle)
J Keggin (Hightown)
J Keggin (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
L Kehelly (Twickenham Women)
A Kehl (Newdigate)
S Kehl (Newdigate)
P Kehlenberg (Guy's Hospital)
C Kehoe (Oldswinford)
CS Kehoe (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social)
K Kehoe (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
L Kehoe (Tonbridge School Under-15s)
P Kehoe (scorer)
T Kehoe (Magdalen College, Oxford)
W Kehoe (Rishton)
P Keidel (Connah's Quay Second XI)
T Keigh (Turbine Motor Works)
Keighley (Warwick School Second XI)
Keighley (Warwick School)
Keighley (Leeds Pals)
Keighley (Bradford Grammar School)
Keighley (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Keighley (Nether Whitacre)
Keighley (Baildon Green)
A Keighley (East Hertfordshire)
A Keighley (Alne)
A Keighley (Pilsley)
B Keighley (Yorkshire Under-15s)
CM Keighley (Wellington College)
D Keighley (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
D Keighley (Lightcliffe)
D Keighley (Longridge Second XI, Longridge Third XI)
D Keighley (umpire)
D Keighley (Elland)
DW Keighley (Old Warwickians)
G Keighley (Hertfordshire Colts)
H Keighley (Notts Castle)
J Keighley (Enfield)
J Keighley (Middlesex Second XI)
J Keighley (York Wednesday XI)
JW Keighley (Leicester Ivanhoe)
KD Keighley (British Empire XI)
M Keighley (Eton Ramblers)
N Keighley (East Lancashire)
R Keighley (Church)
RC Keighley (Army)
S Keighley (Arundel)
S Keighley (Launceston)
T Keighley (Andover)
T Keighley (Enfield)
T Keighley (Whalley, Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
T Keighley (The Forty Club)
T Keighley (Sandford Second XI)
VAS Keighley (Warwick School)
W Keighley (Lightcliffe)
W Keighley (Enfield)
WG Keighley (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Oxford University, The Rest, Yorkshire)
WG Keighley (Lord's Schools)
Keighlley (Whitacre Nether)
D Keighly (scorer)
LGD Keighly (scorer)
P Keighron (Bedfordshire Colts)
AW Keight (Birmingham University)
HC Keight (Bromsgrove School)
T Keight (Uphill Castle)
Keightley (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
A Keightley (The Forty Club)
DP Keightley (Club Cricket Conference, Teddington)
J Keightley (scorer)
J Keightley (Leicestershire)
J Keightley (Cross Arrows)
JG Keightley (Club Cricket Conference, Teddington)
K Keightley (Sandhurst Wanderers)
R Keightley (Wiseton)
R Keightley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Keightley (Rose Leisure, Roses)
RC Keightley (Marlborough College)
RC Keightley (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
S Keightley (Northamptonshire Women)
T Keightley (Earls Barton, Earls Barton Second XI)
A Keightly (The Forty Club)
HD Keigwin (Essex, Scotland)
HJ Keigwin (Eton College)
HS Keigwin (Cambridge University, London County, Rhodesia)
PH Keigwin (Trent College)
RE Keigwin (The Forty Club)
RP Keigwin (Cambridge University, Essex, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RP Keigwin (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
RP Keigwin (Suffolk Club and Ground)
RP Keigwin (Old Cliftonians)
RP Keigwin (Free Foresters)
M Keil (South Woodham Ferrers)
T Keil (Ansley Sports)
PLL Keiller (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Keilloh (Matfield Green)
J Keilloh (Coventry Schools)
C Keily (Wellingborough School)
TR Keily (Westminster School)
Keir (Ratcliffe College)
Keir (Astwood Bank Second XI)
A Keir (Edenfield)
A Keir (Edenfield Second XI)
B Keir (Ratcliffe College)
DA Keir (St Albans School)
J Keir (Aberystwyth University)
J Keir (Yaxley)
J Keir (Emeriti)
J Keir (Crewe)
R Keir (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
R Keir (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
S Keir (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
S Keir (Brook)
T Keir (Northamptonshire Women, Warwickshire Women)
W Keirby (Bradford)
M Keirnan (Offchurch-Lapworth)
S Keisall (Staffordshire Under-12s)
R Keiser (Littleborough)
C Keiswetter (Millfield School)
Keitch (Taunton Deane)
A Keitch (Somerset Cricket Association)
AR Keitch (Northamptonshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, Taunton Deane)
G Keitch (Glamorgan Second XI)
G Keitch (scorer)
I Keitch (Taunton Deane)
T Keitch (Devon Under-15s Women)
T Keitch (Taunton Deane)
Keith (2nd Battalion The Rifle Brigade)
Keith (Kidderminster)
A Keith (Weston Sports)
AD Keith (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
AL Keith (Haileybury College)
D Keith (Eton Ramblers)
DAG Keith (Stowe School)
GL Keith (Hampshire, Somerset, Western Province)
H Keith (umpire)
I Keith (Somerset Stragglers)
J Keith (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
JD Keith (Eton Ramblers)
JFB Keith (St John's School, Leatherhead)
L Keith (Cranleigh School Women)
M Keith (The Forty Club)
M Keith (umpire)
M Keith (scorer)
N Keith (Bury St Edmunds)
R Keith (Whiteparish)
R Keith (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
R Keith (Whiteparish)
RS Keith (Marlborough College)
S Keith (Dulwich Women)
S Keith (Middlezoy)
T Keith (Wanderers)
T Keith (Follands)
T Keith (Old Symondian Battery Ramblers)
CE Keith-Falconer (Charterhouse School)
Keith-Falkner (Wanderers)
Keith-Fraser (Eton Ramblers)
CA Keith-Fraser (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Keithley (York Wednesday XI)
R Keithley (Catterick Combined Services)
G Keith-Simmons (GS Napier's XI)
G Keith Whickman (umpire)
CMG Keitley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
I Keitley (Pershore)
L Keitley (Pershore Second XI)
Keizer (Essex Grammar Schools)
M Keizer (Gunnersbury Women)
T Kekana (Allhallows College)
T Kekani (Devon Under-17s)
J Kekewich (Eton College, Straits Settlements)
T Kekhama (Sidmouth)
K Kekulwala (Nomads)
WTH Kelaghan (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
Kelberman (West London Deaf Club)
A Kelbie (Folkestone Women)
Kelcey (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset)
J Kelcher (St Paul's)
Keld (Scarborough)
Keld (Hodgson and Simpson's Calder Soap Works)
A Keld (North Riding)
A Keld (Scarborough)
Keleghan (Universities Athletic Union)
W Keleghan (Leeds University)
Kelehe (umpire)
J Keleher (Ashford Over-40s)
J Keleher (Nomads)
P Kelf (Hollingbourne Second XI)
M Kelham (Fleet, Fleet Second XI)
MW Kelham (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A)
MW Kelham (Liverpool)
O Kelham (Taunton School)
PR Kelham (Stamford School Town House)
S Kelipe (umpire)
AE Kelk (Huyton)
AH Kelk (Leeds Grammar School)
C Kelk (Rolls Royce)
JW Kelk (Incogniti)
SD Kelk (Lincolnshire)
Kell (Leeds)
Kell (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-16s)
A Kell (Barnsley)
A Kell (Leeds Clarence)
AR Kell (Boston Spa, Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
C Kell (scorer)
JTB Kell (Durham)
M Kell (Worsley)
M Kell (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Kell (Hambledon)
N Kell (scorer)
N Kell (umpire)
TA Kell (Knutsford)
J Kellam (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Wye Second XI)
S Kellam (Wye)
D Kelland (Isham)
D Kelland (Snitterfield)
I Kelland (Isham, Isham Second XI)
L Kelland (Isham Second XI)
M Kelland (Spencer Women)
M Kelland (Bath Women Second XI)
PA Kelland (Cambridge University, Sussex)
S Kelland (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
C Kellard (Windsor, Windsor Second XI)
P Kellard (Middlesex Second XI)
Kellaway (Stonyhurst College)
EH Kellaway (Christ's Hospital)
FW Kellaway (Sidmouth)
G Kellaway (umpire)
GS Kellaway (Dorset Rangers)
J Kellaway (umpire)
M Kellaway (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
M Kellaway (Hythe and Dibden)
M Kellaway (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
M Kellaway (Ampfield)
M Kellaway (North Leeds)
MJ Kellaway (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
MJ Kellaway (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
N Kellaway (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
P Kellaway (Oxfordshire Colts)
PC Kellaway (umpire)
R Kellaway (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Sunday XI)
R Kellaway (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Kellaway (umpire)
R Kellaway (Calmore Sports)
R Kellaway (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
R Kellaway (scorer)
R Kellaway (Hursley Park Second XI)
R Kellaway (Nursling and Rownhams)
RJ Kellaway (Southern Cricket League Under-25s)
J Kellehar (Beaconsfield Second XI)
Kelleher (Aston Manor Third XI)
A Kelleher (Stockport)
DIF Kelleher (Sutton Valence School)
DJM Kelleher (Kent)
H Kelleher (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
HRA Kelleher (Northamptonshire, Surrey)
J Kelleher (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
J Kelleher (Dulwich College)
J Kelleher (Marlow Park)
Josh Kelleher (London Schools Cricket Association, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
Jack Kelleher (London Schools Cricket Association, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
L Kelleher (AWE Tadley Second XI)
L Kelleher (Worcester City)
L Kelleher (Pepita Opera Company)
M Kelleher (Gravesend)
P Kelleher (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
P Kelleher (Gravesend)
R Kelleher (Ilkeston Rutland)
S Kelleher (Aberystwyth University, Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
S Kelleher (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
S Kelleher (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
S Kelleher (Wandgas)
S Kelleher (umpire)
S Kelleher (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
T Kelleher (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
W Kelleher (Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
Kelleker (Southgate)
Keller (Hornsey Schools)
D Keller (Finedon Dolben Second XI)
E Keller (South West Manchester)
HC Keller (King's College School, Wimbledon)
J Keller (umpire)
M Keller (scorer)
M Keller (Fantasians)
M Keller (Bournemouth)
R Keller (Dorset Rangers)
J Kellerea (Woodbank Second XI)
C Kellerman (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
CR Kellerman (JME Oppenheimer's XI)
Kellet (Beths Grammar School)
S Kellet (Didsbury)
Kellett (Wakefield)
Kellett (Yorkshire Second XI)
Kellett (Giggleswick School)
A Kellett (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
A Kellett (St Annes)
A Kellett (Esso Fawley)
A Kellett (Esso Fawley Second XI)
A Kellett (scorer)
A Kellett (Billericay)
B Kellett (Birkdale)
B Kellett (umpire)
B Kellett (Vernon Carus)
BN Kellett (Repton School)
C Kellett (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
D Kellett (scorer)
EG Kellett (Cheltenham College)
EL Kellett (Bedford School)
EO Kellett (Lords and Commons)
FJ Kellett (Stonyhurst Wanderers)
G Kellett (Wellingborough)
G Kellett (Esso Fawley, Esso Fawley Second XI)
G Kellett (Settle Second XI)
J Kellett (Accrington)
J Kellett (Bexley Under-16s)
J Kellett (umpire)
K Kellett (Moddershall, Nantwich)
LB Kellett (Nottingham High School)
N Kellett (Scholes, Scholes Second XI)
N Kellett (scorer)
P Kellett (St Marys)
P Kellett (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
P Kellett (Jesters)
PA Kellett (Army, Army Under-25s)
PA Kellett (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
PA Kellett (Bradford Grammar School)
R Kellett (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
R Kellett (Colchester Garrison)
R Kellett (Bedford School)
Richard Kellett (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Royal Engineers)
S Kellett (Didsbury)
S Kellett (Spen Victoria)
S Kellett (Rawdon)
S Kellett (William Hulme Grammar School)
SA Kellett (Cambridgeshire, Wellington, Yorkshire)
T Kelleway (Isle of Wight Under-19s)
T Kelleway (Ventnor)
Kelley (Gravesend and Milton)
A Kelley (Burridge Third XI)
D Kelley (Uphill Castle)
D Kelley (Clay Cross Works)
D Kelley (scorer)
D Kelley (Dorset Rangers)
DJ Kelley (King's College, Taunton)
G Kelley (Beverley)
J Kelley (umpire)
J Kelley (Yorkshire)
J Kelley (Worsley Third XI)
M Kelley (Glamorgan XI)
M Kelley (English Schools Cricket Association)
M Kelley (Allhallows School)
N Kelley (Durham)
N Kelley (Norton)
P Kelley (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
R Kelley (Lancashire Second XI)
R Kelley (London University)
R Kelley (Penn Women)
R Kelley (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
R Kelley (Abingdon School)
S Kelley (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
S Kelley (The Forty Club)
S Kelley (Radcliffe)
T Kelley (Upper Tooting)
T Kelley (The Oratory School)
TB Kelley (The Forty Club)
W Kelley (Essex)
WW Kelley (Eastbourne)
M Kellham (Rickling Green)
J Kellick (Bootle)
Kellie (Aldershot Division)
EC Kellie (Clifton College)
RH Kellie (Aldershot Division, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Shorncliffe Camp)
J Kelliher (Bamford Fieldhouse, Bootle, Derbyshire Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-17s, Lytham, Northern, Ormskirk, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, St Annes)
J Kelliher (Southam)
N Kelliher (Flitwick)
N Kelliher (Southill Park)
N Kelliher (Flitwick Second XI)
B Kelling (Portsmouth and Southsea)
G Kellingley (Wilson's School)
L Kellington (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
Kellly (Surrey Optimists)
E Kellman (Marston Green)
O Kellman (Surrey Deaf Brown Caps)
T Kellman (Surrey Cricket League)
G Kellock (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
M Kellock (Herriard Third XI)
M Kellock (Cryptics)
MG Kellock (Harrow School)
S Kellock (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
N Kellog (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Kellogg (Fair Oak)
J Kellogg (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
JJ Kellogg (Derbyshire Under-21s, Spondon)
LG Kellogg (Derbyshire Women)
SC Kellogg (Spondon)
T Kellogg (Spondon)
R Kellow (Bishopdown Farm)
R Kellow (Brighton Brunswick)
R Kellow (Bishopdown)
R Kellow (Constantine)
R Kellow (St Gluvias)
RG Kellow (Cornwall Under-17s, Falmouth)
RW Kellow (South Down Wanderers)
RW Kellow (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
S Kellow (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s, Falmouth, Falmouth Second XI)
S Kellow (St Austell)
S Kellow (St Gluvias)
S Kellow (scorer)
M Kelloway (Oxfordshire Colts)
M Kelloway (Bledlow)
T Kelloway (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
T Kelloway (Bledlow)
T Kelloway (Dinton)
Kellow-Webb (Pennington Third XI)
Kellow-Webb (King Edward's School Witley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive