CricketArchive

England Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Knott (Glossop)
Knott (Comp Women)
A Knott (RACS)
AG Knott (Mill Hill School)
APE Knott (England, England Under-25s, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s, Tasmania)
B Knott (Blundell's School, Old Blundellians)
B Knott (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s)
C Knott (Westbury)
C Knott (umpire)
C Knott (Worcester City)
C Knott (Blackheath Wanderers)
C Knott (Leicester Taverners)
CH Knott (Harlequins, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
CJ Knott (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
D Knott (Desborough Town)
D Knott (Blyth)
DC Knott (Berkhamsted School)
DJ Knott (Highgate School)
E Knott (Worcester City)
E Knott (Ilkeston and District)
E Knott (scorer)
FG Knott (Cambridge University Crusaders, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Dulwich College, Revellers, Surrey Club and Ground)
FH Knott (Kent, Oxford University, Sussex)
GWJ Knott (scorer)
H Knott (Redditch Second XI)
H Knott (Timperley Second XI)
HC Knott (Dulwich College)
J Knott (Leicester Taverners)
JA Knott (Bedfordshire, Surrey)
K Knott (umpire)
KL Knott (Rishton Second XI)
KM Knott (New Brighton)
L Knott (Bells Yew Green Women, Brighton College Ladies' XI, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
MJP Knott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NJ Knott (Army)
O Knott (Dorset Under-13s Women, Dorset Under-15s Women)
P Knott (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
P Knott (Cleator)
P Knott (Cumbria Over-50s)
P Knott (Lichfield)
P Knott (Smethwick, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
P Knott (Warwickshire Under-17s)
P Knott (Marston Green)
PG Knott (Tonbridge School)
PJ Knott (Christ's Hospital)
PSG Knott (Hurstpierpoint College)
PTP Knott (Dorset, Dulwich College)
R Knott (umpire)
R Knott (Blyth)
S Knott (Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Havant, Havant Second XI)
SH Knott (Lancashire Colts)
T Knott (Surrey Club and Ground)
T Knott (Middlesbrough)
TA Knott (Birmingham University)
TP Knott (Dulwich College)
AGW Knowland (Dulwich College)
HS Knowland (Dulwich College)
VHI Knowland (Dulwich College)
A Knowler (The Forty Club)
D Knowler (East Women, Kent Women)
R Knowler (Linton Park)
Knowles (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Knowles (Evesham)
Knowles (Warrington)
Knowles (Heally Club)
Knowles (New Cross Albion)
Knowles (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
Knowles (Gentlemen of Kent)
Knowles (Chester Road, Chester Road Second XI)
Knowles (Oundle School)
Knowles (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
Knowles (Small Heath Mutual)
Knowles (Middlesex)
Knowles (Sevenoaks)
A Knowles (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Knowles (Batley)
A Knowles (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
A Knowles (Bolton, Derbyshire)
A Knowles (Narborough)
A Knowles (Wakefield)
A Knowles (Castor and Ailsworth, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Cricket Board, Lincolnshire Second XI)
A Knowles (Dewsbury)
A Knowles (Uppingham School)
A Knowles (Nottingham)
A Knowles (Wigan)
AB Knowles (Dulwich College)
AJ Knowles (Wycliffe College)
ALH Knowles (Bedford School)
B Knowles (Haslingden, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Knowles (Caton)
B Knowles (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
B Knowles (Old Merchant Taylors)
B Knowles (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BA Knowles (Haslingden, Lancashire Second XI)
BD Knowles (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
C Knowles (Oxford University Authentics, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
C Knowles (Tring Park)
C Knowles (Todmorden)
C Knowles (Small Heath Langley)
C Knowles (Yatton)
C Knowles (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
CB Knowles (Mayor of Redbridge's XI)
CW Knowles (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
D Knowles (Nelson)
D Knowles (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Knowles (South Devon)
E Knowles (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women, Wokingham Women)
E Knowles (Kew, Kew Second XI)
F Knowles (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
F Knowles (Scarborough, Sheffield York Club)
G Knowles (scorer)
G Knowles (United South of England Eleven)
G Knowles (Great Witchingham)
G Knowles (Norfolk Development Squad)
G Knowles (Wellington College)
GA Knowles (Lancashire Cricket Board)
H Knowles (Cirencester)
H Knowles (Chorley Women Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Lancashire Under-19s Women, Vernon Carus Women)
H Knowles (Selly Oak)
HA Knowles (Hurstpierpoint College)
I Knowles (Merseyside North Under-16s, Merseyside Under-16s)
I Knowles (Blyth)
I Knowles (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Town)
J Knowles (Nottinghamshire)
J Knowles (Civil Service Women, East Women, Hampshire Women)
J Knowles (Stockton)
J Knowles (Aldershot Command)
J Knowles (Worcestershire)
J Knowles (Darwen)
J Knowles (Colts of England, Gentlemen of Durham)
J Knowles (umpire)
J Knowles (Bromley Common Second XI)
J Knowles (St Helens Recreation)
J Knowles (Ealing and District)
J Knowles (umpire)
J Knowles (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Knowles (Newton-le-Willows)
J Knowles (Whiteley Village)
JB Knowles (Walton)
JG Knowles (Royal Engineers)
JR Knowles (York and District)
JW Knowles (North Middlesex, Northbrook)
JY Knowles (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Kent)
K Knowles (Vernon Carus Women)
KA Knowles (umpire)
KCH Knowles (Wellingborough School)
L Knowles (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
L Knowles (Northern)
L Knowles (Bedford School)
L Knowles (umpire)
L Knowles (Irby)
L Knowles (Weymouth Women)
LA Knowles (umpire)
M Knowles (Spring View)
MH Knowles (Christ's Hospital)
P Knowles (Lancashire Cricket Board)
P Knowles (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
P Knowles (Old Merchant Taylors)
PC Knowles (Worksop College)
PF Knowles (Tamworth and District League)
PJ Knowles (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
R Knowles (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
R Knowles (umpire)
R Knowles (scorer)
R Knowles (Tring Park)
R Knowles (scorer)
RC Knowles (Blundell's School)
S Knowles (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI, Keynsham)
S Knowles (Atherstone, Liverpool, Liverpool Olympus, Todmorden)
S Knowles (Great Burstead)
S Knowles (Bluemantles)
S Knowles (Irby)
SR Knowles (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
T Knowles (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Halifax, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield York Club, Yorkshire)
T Knowles (Cropston)
T Knowles (Chessington)
T Knowles (South Leicestershire)
T Knowles (Todmorden)
T Knowles (Old Trafford)
T Knowles (Broughton, Rochdale)
T Knowles (England Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s)
TC Knowles (Ampleforth College)
TWD Knowles (Durham Colts)
W Knowles (Middlesbrough)
W Knowles (Cirencester)
W Knowles (Highgate School)
WA Knowles (Stonyhurst, Stonyhurst College)
WG Knowles (Timperley Second XI)
WL Knowles (Kent, Sussex)
WL Knowles (Haileybury College)
WR Knowles (Wednesbury)
Y Knowles (Kidderminster)
Z Knowles (Captain Nowell's XI, Captain Stuttard's XI)
JA Knowles-Pfeiffer (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Plympton)
Knowling (Walsham)
J Knowlson (scorer)
N Known (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
Knox (Peckham)
Knox (Hastings)
A Knox (Gentlemen of East Sussex, Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Gentlemen of Sussex, Surrey Club, Surrey Colts, Tunbridge Wells)
A Knox (Lydney)
A Knox (Widnes)
A Knox (Lydney)
AH Knox (Captain Sutherland's XI)
AH Knox (The Oratory School)
AI Knox (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
AK Knox (Oundle School)
B Knox (Neston)
CW Knox (East Gloucestershire, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Knox (East Gloucestershire)
FP Knox (Oxford University, Surrey)
FV Knox (Merchant Taylors' School)
FW Knox (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
GK Knox (Lancashire)
GS Knox (Devon Colts, South Devon)
HO Knox (United Services Portsmouth)
I Knox (Monmouthshire)
IR Knox (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
J Knox (Bristol)
J Knox (Northumberland Under-15s)
J Knox (Rugby School)
KB Knox (Northumberland Juniors, South Northumberland)
LA Knox (Maghull)
M Knox (umpire)
M Knox (scorer)
NA Knox (Army, England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey)
PF Knox (Actors)
R Knox (Wales Under-13s)
RB Knox (Northumberland Schoolboys)
S Knox (Watford Town)
SR Knox (Barrow, Cumberland, Cumbria Under-19s)
ST Knox (Cumberland, Scotland)
T Knox (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
TG Knox (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
W Knox (Dunstable Grammar School)
WG Knox (Royal Artillery)
JA Knox-Johnston (Rugby School)
RA Knox-Johnston (The Forty Club)
JM Knuckey (Canford School)
J Knuckie (Morpeth)
R Knudsen (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
R Knudson (Gerrards Cross)
HJ Knutton (Warwickshire)
JF Knutton (Accrington)
J Knychala (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
Koblintz (Worth School)
Koch (Leverstock Green)
CN Koch (King's College School, Wimbledon)
KU Koch (Cheshire Under-15s, Toft)
L Koch (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
P Koch (Reigate Priory)
U Koch (scorer)
P Kocian (Old Stacians)
S Kocian (Old Stacians)
R Kodikara (Caldecote)
S Kodimarakkalage (Saltaire)
AB Koe (Brighton College)
BD Koe (Cambridge University)
D Koefman (Surrey Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
D Koefmann (Surrey Second XI)
CP Koen (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Tynemouth)
D Koen (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
J Koen (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Tynemouth)
J Koenig (The Forty Club)
E Koff (Berkshire Women)
A Kohafi (Middlesex Over-50s)
GLS Kohhstamm (Westminster School)
NJ Kohler (Reading University)
B Kohler-Cadmore (Driffield Town, Evesham)
T Kohler-Cadmore (Worcestershire)
CS Kohli (Stanmore)
G Kohli (Wolverhampton)
G Kohli (Fordhouses)
G Kohli (English Schools Cricket Association Under-14s)
J Kohli (Fordhouses)
J Kohli (Eastnor)
K Kohli (Kew, Kew Second XI)
K Kohli (Indian Gymkhana)
S Kohli (Kibworth)
J Kohn (Somerset Under-13s)
K Kohn (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
ATC Kojima (Old Alleynians)
D Kok (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
J Kok (BAE Warton)
M Kok (Cambridge University)
SV Kokkiligadda (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Kokkiligadda (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
M Kokkinos (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
N Kokri (Middlesex Under-13s)
R Kolat (Aztecs)
S Kolathai (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Kolb (Droitwich Spa)
J Kolbert (scorer)
HJ Kolgwin (Commandos)
S Kolhe (Swarkestone)
Kolia (Bournville)
O Kolk (Surrey Academy, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-16s, Surrey Under-17s)
O Kolk (Normandy)
P Kolluguri (Littletown)
S Kolne (Longsight Second XI)
K Kolte (Blackheath Women)
MH Komal (South Asian Select)
Komal Hussain (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
Komal Singh (Farsley Second XI)
M Konchell (Challow and Childrey)
A Koncoshi (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
SR Konda (RMCC)
N Konig (English Universities Roses)
PH Konig (Leicestershire)
H Konitker (Werneth)
M Konschel (Challow and Childrey)
JD Kontarines (Cheltenham, Colwall)
S Kookana (Bournville)
G Kooner (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
G Kooner (Kettering Town)
H Kooner (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
M Kooner (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
S Kooner (Stainsby Hall)
P Kooner-Evans (Portsmouth Fourth XI)
J Kootes (Hull and YPI)
L Kooyman (Orsett)
TH Kopelman (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchmore Hill, Woodford Wells)
HE Kopicki (Middlesex Junior Women, Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
CH Kopke (Dulwich College)
FC Kopke (Dulwich College)
GH Kopke (Dulwich College)
K Koppula (Lightcliffe Women)
R Kops (Sutton)
R Korai (Middlesex Combination)
S Korala (Old Wilsonians)
RDK Koralage (Trojans)
MR Korgaonkar (Old Westminsters)
RJ Korgaonkar (Old Westminsters)
A Koria (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
D Koria (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
A Korner (Leigh-on-Sea)
Paul Koronka jun (Ashford, Ashford District Under-17s, Ashford Second XI)
Paul Koronka sen (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
CJ Kortright (Essex, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
M Kortright (3rd King's Own Hussars)
MCW Kortright (Harrow School)
D Kos (Wrea Green)
R Kos (Wrea Green)
T Kos (Royal Navy Under-25s)
KA Koshel (Middlesex Women, New South Wales Women)
L Kosher (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
R Kosmala (scorer)
M Koster (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
JM Kostoris (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
JN Kostoris (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Kostrzewski (Wickham Park)
Rishi Kotecha (Kenton)
S Kotecha (Radlett Women)
V Kotecha (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Lutterworth)
I Kothia (umpire)
R Kotkamp (Hertfordshire)
L Kottawwththa (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
H Kotu (Desborough Town)
J Koulson (Rugby Meteors)
D Kourie (Holmesdale Second XI)
G Kousseff (Longparish)
J Kovac (Wrenthorpe Women)
M Kovacs (Neston)
H Koval (Sheffield United Ladies)
A Kowal (Wollaston)
L Kowalewski (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
H Kowalski (Oxton Women)
H Kowszun (Dulwich Women)
H Kozer (Didsbury Women)
CB Krabbe (Dulwich College)
CF Krabbe (Dulwich College)
PG Krabbe (Berkshire)
PG Krabbe (Stowe School)
B Kraft (Bank of England)
D Kragnes (Durham Women)
A Kramer (scorer)
D Kramer (Leicestershire Second XI)
HA Kramer (City of London School)
HE Kramer (City of London School)
A Kramers (scorer)
A Kramers (East Anglia Women)
PZM Krasinski (Army, Army Under-25s, Free Foresters, Old Amplefordians)
B Kratzman (Australia Over-60s)
N Kratzman (Australia Over-60s)
MP Kraus (Bedford Modern School)
N Kraus (Bexleyheath Second XI)
M Krause (Eastbourne)
M Krause (Ditchling)
MG Krause (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Krause (Gumley)
M Kraushaar (Springvale)
M Kraushaar (Springvale)
R Kraushaar (Springvale)
Krauth (Solihull Blossomfield)
Krayon (Royal Air Force)
RC Krell (Sedbergh School)
J Kremer (Dover)
T Kremer (Dover)
M Kremmer (Ashton-under-Lyne, Northop Hall)
TM Kretzchmar (Ipswich Grammar School)
BC Kretzman (Wiltshire)
A Kriel (National Westminster Bank)
C Kriel (Mullion)
R Kriel (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
A Krige (Guildford)
R Krige (Midsomer Norton)
BE Krikken (Lancashire, Worcestershire)
KM Krikken (Derbyshire, Griqualand West)
WP Krinks (Wrekin College)
K Krishan (Barking)
Krish Kumar (Knowle)
Krish Kumar (Uphill Castle)
M Krishna (Old Stacians)
L Krishnamohan (Middlesex Tamils)
S Krishnamoorthy (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
E Krishnamurthy (Datchet)
P Krishnamurthy (Ram)
S Krishnamurthy (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
S Krishnamurthy (Redruth)
A Krishnan (Hawks)
A Krishnan (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
BN Krishnan (Bishop Auckland)
R Krishnan (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
O Kriskinans (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
DW Kristiansen (Alder)
G Kristiansen-Ley (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
Kristin Ali (Brentwood)
T Kristy (BWIA Cavaliers)
A Kritzinger (Leatherhead)
N Kritzinger (Twickenham Women)
C Kroeger (Leamington, Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
C Kroeger (Foxton)
HA Krohn (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Huntingdonshire)
M Krohn (Cranleigh School)
PL Krohn (Sedbergh School)
A Krol (Horspath, Oxford, Oxford and Horspath, Oxfordshire Under-17s, Oxfordshire Under-23s, Thame Town)
N Kroll (Ramsbottom Third XI)
A Kruger (Oxford)
BP Kruger (Netherlands)
D Kruger (Topcroft)
D Kruger (Torquay)
DW Kruger (Roehampton)
H Kruger (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
JC Kruger (Bromsgrove School)
N Kruger (Monton and Weaste, Netherfield)
N Kruger (Netherlands, Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University)
N Kruger (Colne)
P Kruger (Bexleyheath)
P Kruger (Farningham Second XI)
T Kruger (Amersham)
I Krunic (Cricket Society, Hampshire Hogs, Nomads, Old Victorians, The Forty Club)
N Krunic (The Forty Club)
D Krupinski (Lowerhouse)
FR Kruse (Ardingly College)
J Krutbosch (Cranleigh School)
R Krynauw (Northampton Saints)
R Kudhail (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
J Kudiannawalla (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
J Kudu (Beacon)
NCD Kuenssberg (Oxford University Authentics)
SW Kuhlmann (umpire)
C Kuhn (Rishton)
E Kuhn (Chard, Ilminster, Westlands Sports)
MG Kuhrt (Salisbury Clergy)
G Kuiler (Wimbledon)
R Kuimba (scorer)
M Kuipers (Ilminster)
DJ Kukainis (Brackley Women, Brackley Women Second XI)
A Kukar (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
A Kukreti (Almondbury)
K Kukreti (Cumbria Under-15s)
K Kukreti (Lindal Moor)
TP Kukura (Sir JP Getty's XI)
D Kularanthnam (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
S Kulararathnam (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
DS Kularatnam (Old Alleynians)
B Kulasana (Penn)
K Kulasekara (Stanmore)
B Kulasena (Chris Gayle Academy, De Montfort University, Gidea Park and Romford, Goresbrook, Hackney Cricket College, Harlow)
ZA Kulasi (Mildenhall, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
B Kulbushan (Barnsley)
Kuldeep Singh (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
MC Kulesza (Douai School)
JDC Kuligowski (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
Y Kulkani (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
A Kulkarni (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Kulkarni (Great Horkesley)
A Kulkarni (Lancashire Under-15s)
AS Kulkarni (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Middlesex Second XI, Stanmore)
K Kulkarni (Bedfordshire County League)
S Kulkarni (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
B Kuller (Gidea Park and Romford)
Kulvinder Singh (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI, Rolls Royce)
Kulvir Singh (Gravesend Second XI)
S Kumanon (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Kumar (Ilford)
A Kumar (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
A kumar (Upchurch Second XI)
G Kumar (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
H Kumar (Bexleyheath)
H Kumar (Old Buckenham)
H Kumar (Manningham Mills)
JS Kumar (Walmer Second XI)
K Kumar (Berkshire, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Second XI, Maidenhead and Bray, Slough)
K Kumar (Durham University)
K Kumar (North Somerset League)
L Kumar (umpire)
L Kumar (CE Winn's XI)
P Kumar (Cumberland, Durham)
R Kumar (Caverswall)
S Kumar (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
S Kumar (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Wollaston)
S Kumar (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
S Kumar (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
S Kumar (Hartley Invicta Women)
S Kumar (Kenton)
SM Kumar (Burslem)
T Kumar (umpire)
V Kumar (Grimsargh)
V Kumar (Clifton)
VH Kumar (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
C Kumara (Middleton)
C Kumara (Marylebone Cricket Club, Southgate)
C Kumara (Thornham)
S Kumara (Thornham)
R Kumaran (Falkland)
T Kumarasena (Ardleigh Green)
S Kumarasinghe (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
K Kumaraswami (umpire)
S Kumarathas (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
NMH Kumaratne (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, Shropshire Under-14s)
M Kumaravel (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
N Kumari (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
A Kumar-Sharma (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
N Kumar-Sharma (Catford Wanderers)
K Kumarswami (umpire)
W Kumby (Woodbank Second XI)
E Kunarajah (Colchester and East Essex, Elmstead Grasshoppers)
H Kundaje (Peterborough Town Second XI)
A Kundi (North Leeds Nomads)
A Kundi (Scarborough)
Ashish Kundi (Scarborough)
AS Kundra (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
MS Kundra (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
Kuran Kamar (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
Kuran Kumar (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
J Kureishi (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
N Kureishi (Delhi, Indian Gymkhana)
M Kureshi (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
O Kureshi (University of London)
A Kurhe (Follands)
K Kuriakos (Sussex Under-14s)
B Kurian (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
K Kurian (East Grinstead)
D Kurn (South Northumberland)
EE Kurtz (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-19s)
J Kurukkal (Northop Hall)
T Kuruparan (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
D Kuruppu (Plymouth)
C Kurusala (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
B Kushani (Brightlingsea)
A Kuss (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
J Kutchera (Millfield School)
J Kutchera (Chorleywood)
DM Kutner (Finchley, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s, Middlesex Young Cricketers, Somerset Second XI)
LH Kutter (St Paul's School)
N Kuttiyan (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
V Kutty (Cheetham Hill)
MY Kuypers (Sefton)
D Kuyum (Thornton Heath)
D Kwan (Old Wimbledonians)
F Kyan (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
J Kyberd (Kingston Bagpuize)
NS Kydd (Highgate School)
S Kydd (South Wilts Third XI)
J Kyffin (Llangoed)
W Kylander (Clevedon, Frenchay, Marylebone Cricket Club, Thornbury)
D Kyle (Neston Women)
J Kyle (Stand Second XI)
M Kyle (Marsden)
MS Kyle (Durham)
NMW Kyle (Northumberland Club and Ground)
PSH Kyle (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
R Kyle (Herefordshire Under-17s)
S Kyle (Northumberland Under-15s)
Kyme Khan (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Kynaston (umpire)
A Kynaston (umpire)
A Kynaston (Shropshire Over-50s)
A Kynaston (R Kynaston's XI)
D Kynaston (Cheshire Under-13s)
E Kynaston (Shropshire, Shropshire)
M Kynaston (Frindsbury Second XI)
N Kynaston (Frindsbury Second XI)
R Kynaston (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Single, South)
WF Kynaston (Berkshire)
AJ Kynch (Solihull School)
R Kyne (HSBC)
J Kynoch (Sutton Coldfield)
M Kynvin (Home Counties Women, Surrey Women)
Kyrke (Royal Navy)
HVV Kyrke (1st Battalion Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
RA Kyrke (Caius College Long Vacation Club)
RTV Kyrke (The Forty Club)
P Kyrke-Smith (Neston)
C Kyte (Timperley)
J Kyte (Derbyshire Under-17s, Marehay)
R Kyte (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Kyte (Petersfield)
R Kyte (Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive