CricketArchive

England Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Knott (Glossop)
Knott (Comp Women)
Knott (Dorking)
Knott (Allhallows School)
Knott (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Knott (CJ Knott's XI)
Knott (umpire)
Knott (Mr Spooner's XI)
Knott (Old Tauntonians)
Knott (Matfield Green)
Knott (Fox)
Knott (Surrey Optimists)
Knott (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
A Knott (RACS)
A Knott (Streatham and Marlborough)
A Knott (Coventry Colliery)
A Knott (Nailsea)
AG Knott (Mill Hill School)
AG Knott (Elmers End)
AG Knott (Manchester University)
APE Knott (England, England Under-25s, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Under-25s, Tasmania)
B Knott (Blundell's School, Old Blundellians)
B Knott (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s)
C Knott (Westbury)
C Knott (umpire)
C Knott (Worcester City)
C Knott (Blackheath Wanderers)
C Knott (Leicester Taverners)
C Knott (Westbury and District)
C Knott (Old Tauntonians)
C Knott (Matfield Green)
C Knott (scorer)
C Knott (The Forty Club)
C Knott (British Empire XI)
CH Knott (Harlequins, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
CH Knott (Tonbridge)
CH Knott (FE Woolley's XI)
CJ Knott (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
CJ Knott (The Forty Club)
D Knott (Desborough Town)
D Knott (Blyth)
D Knott (Havant Second XI)
D Knott (Kenley)
DC Knott (Berkhamsted School)
DJ Knott (Highgate School)
E Knott (Worcester City)
E Knott (Ilkeston and District)
E Knott (scorer)
E Knott (Powick)
F Knott (Matfield Green)
FG Knott (Cambridge University Crusaders, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Dulwich College, Revellers, Surrey Club and Ground)
FH Knott (Kent, Oxford University, Sussex)
G Knott (scorer)
G Knott (Metropolitan Police)
GH Knott (Bromsgrove School)
GWJ Knott (scorer)
H Knott (Redditch Second XI)
H Knott (Timperley Second XI)
HC Knott (Dulwich College)
J Knott (Leicester Taverners)
J Knott (Chestfield)
J Knott (Normanby Hall Second XI)
J Knott (Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
JA Knott (Bedfordshire, Surrey)
JA Knott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JD Knott (Hurstpierpoint College)
K Knott (umpire)
K Knott (scorer)
KL Knott (Rishton Second XI)
KM Knott (New Brighton)
KM Knott (Eton Ramblers)
LA Knott (Bells Yew Green Women, Brighton College Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
M Knott (Tilford)
M Knott (Roehampton)
M Knott (Dorking)
M Knott (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
MJ Knott (The Forty Club)
MJP Knott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NJ Knott (Army)
O Knott (Dorset Under-13s Women, Dorset Under-15s Women)
P Knott (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
P Knott (Cleator)
P Knott (Cumbria Over-50s)
P Knott (Lichfield)
P Knott (Smethwick, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
P Knott (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
P Knott (Warwickshire Under-17s)
P Knott (Marston Green)
P Knott (Poynings)
P Knott (Ashurst)
P Knott (Cheshire County Colts)
P Knott (Cumbria Under-17s)
P Knott (Highgate)
PG Knott (Tonbridge School)
PJ Knott (Christ's Hospital)
PSG Knott (Hurstpierpoint College)
PTP Knott (Dorset, Dulwich College)
R Knott (umpire)
R Knott (Blyth)
R Knott (Amateurs of Cambridge)
R Knott (Ashcombe Park)
RS Knott (Ferring)
S Knott (Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Havant, Havant Second XI)
S Knott (Matfield Green)
S Knott (Medstead)
S Knott (Hertford)
S Knott (Sutton Valence School)
S Knott (Warwick University)
S Knott (Old Honitonians)
S Knott (Stockport)
S Knott (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
SB Knott (Allhallows School)
SH Knott (Lancashire Colts)
T Knott (Surrey Club and Ground)
T Knott (Middlesbrough)
T Knott (scorer)
T Knott (Taunton St Andrews)
TA Knott (Birmingham University)
TF Knott (Dorset)
TP Knott (Dulwich College)
R Know-Johnston (The Forty Club)
AGW Knowland (Dulwich College)
HS Knowland (Dulwich College)
VHI Knowland (Dulwich College)
VMI Knowland (Kent Young Amateurs)
Knowlden (Barclays Bank)
J Knowlden (scorer)
N Knowlden (Avorians)
A Knowler (The Forty Club)
B Knowler (Aston Rowant Second XI)
D Knowler (East Women, Kent Women)
D Knowler (JM Lillico's XI)
J Knowler (umpire)
J Knowler (Linton Park)
P Knowler (Royal Air Force)
R Knowler (Linton Park)
Knowles (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
Knowles (Evesham)
Knowles (Warrington)
Knowles (Heally Club)
Knowles (New Cross Albion)
Knowles (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
Knowles (Gentlemen of Kent)
Knowles (Chester Road, Chester Road Second XI)
Knowles (Oundle School)
Knowles (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
Knowles (Small Heath Mutual)
Knowles (Middlesex)
Knowles (Sevenoaks)
Knowles (J Singleton's XI)
Knowles (Ward End)
Knowles (Hurstpierpoint College)
Knowles (Wednesbury)
Knowles (Herefordshire)
Knowles (Warrington)
Knowles (Wellingborough School)
Knowles (Winson Green)
Knowles (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Knowles (Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
Knowles (Southport and Birkdale)
Knowles (Witton)
Knowles (Leigh Wednesday)
Knowles (Denton)
Knowles (Burton-on-Trent)
A Knowles (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Knowles (Batley)
A Knowles (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
A Knowles (Bolton, Derbyshire)
A Knowles (Narborough)
A Knowles (Wakefield)
A Knowles (Castor and Ailsworth, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Cricket Board, Lincolnshire Second XI)
A Knowles (Dewsbury)
A Knowles (Uppingham School)
A Knowles (Nottingham)
A Knowles (Wigan)
A Knowles (scorer)
A Knowles (Manchester)
A Knowles (Cutthorpe)
A Knowles (Hollingbourne Second XI)
A Knowles (umpire)
A Knowles (Southport and District Cricket League)
A Knowles (Harvington)
A Knowles (Horwich)
AA Knowles (Bradford Grammar School)
AB Knowles (Dulwich College)
AC Knowles (Wolverhampton)
AJ Knowles (Wycliffe College)
ALH Knowles (Bedford School)
B Knowles (Haslingden, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Knowles (Caton)
B Knowles (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
B Knowles (Old Merchant Taylors)
B Knowles (Northwood)
B Knowles (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Knowles (scorer)
B Knowles (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
B Knowles (Devon Under-14s)
BA Knowles (Haslingden, Lancashire Second XI)
BD Knowles (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
C Knowles (Oxford University Authentics, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
C Knowles (Tring Park)
C Knowles (Todmorden)
C Knowles (Small Heath Langley)
C Knowles (Yatton)
C Knowles (Nonington, Nonington Second XI)
C Knowles (Surrey Colts)
C Knowles (scorer)
C Knowles (Ampleforth College)
C Knowles (Bowden)
CB Knowles (Mayor of Redbridge's XI)
CB Knowles (Hythe Wanderers)
CW Knowles (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
D Knowles (Nelson)
D Knowles (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Knowles (South Devon)
D Knowles (Marshalls)
D Knowles (Wyggeston Grammar School)
DRJ Knowles (Woodbridge School)
E Knowles (Kew, Kew Second XI)
EM Knowles (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women, Wokingham Women)
F Knowles (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
F Knowles (Scarborough, Sheffield York Club)
F Knowles (Ventnor)
F Knowles (St Augustine's)
FH Knowles (Old Peterites)
FW Knowles (Leeds Grammar School)
G Knowles (scorer)
G Knowles (United South of England Eleven)
G Knowles (Great Witchingham)
G Knowles (Norfolk Development Squad)
G Knowles (Wellington College)
G Knowles (League Cricket Conference)
G Knowles (Aston Manor Second XI)
G Knowles (Surridge Rossendale Select XI)
G Knowles (umpire)
G Knowles (Huyton)
G Knowles (Ickenham)
G Knowles (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
G Knowles (Manchester YMCA)
GA Knowles (Lancashire Cricket Board)
H Knowles (Cirencester)
H Knowles (scorer)
H Knowles (Chorley Women Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women, Lancashire Under-19s Women, Vernon Carus Women)
H Knowles (Selly Oak)
H Knowles (Basingstoke)
H Knowles (Hull Church Institute)
H Knowles (Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
HA Knowles (Hurstpierpoint College)
HA Knowles (Sussex Colts)
HA Knowles (Gentlemen of Sussex)
I Knowles (Merseyside North Under-16s, Merseyside Under-16s)
I Knowles (Blyth)
I Knowles (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Town)
I Knowles (East Lancashire)
I Knowles (Clay Cross Works)
J Knowles (Nottinghamshire)
J Knowles (Civil Service Women, East Women, Hampshire Women)
J Knowles (Stockton)
J Knowles (Aldershot Command)
J Knowles (Worcestershire)
J Knowles (Darwen)
J Knowles (Colts of England, Gentlemen of Durham)
J Knowles (umpire)
J Knowles (Bromley Common Second XI)
J Knowles (St Helens Recreation)
J Knowles (Ealing and District)
J Knowles (umpire)
J Knowles (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Knowles (Newton-le-Willows)
J Knowles (Flitwick)
J Knowles (Commandos)
J Knowles (Dronfield Steel Works)
J Knowles (Kidderminster)
J Knowles (Preston)
J Knowles (Boddington)
J Knowles (Maidenhead and Bray)
J Knowles (Whiteley Village)
J Knowles (Houghton Main)
J Knowles (Farnham Women)
J Knowles (Clay Cross Works)
J Knowles (Wigan)
J Knowles (Todmorden)
J Knowles (Cheshire Under-15s)
J Knowles (The Forty Club)
J Knowles (Paignton)
J Knowles (The Royal Hospital School)
J Knowles (KM Green's XI)
J Knowles (Abingdon School)
J Knowles (Herriard)
JB Knowles (Walton)
JG Knowles (Royal Engineers)
JR Knowles (York and District)
JR Knowles (York)
JR Knowles (York)
JR Knowles (TH Hobson's XI)
JW Knowles (North Middlesex, Northbrook)
JY Knowles (Cheltenham College, Gentlemen of Kent)
K Knowles (Vernon Carus Women)
KA Knowles (umpire)
KCH Knowles (Wellingborough School)
L Knowles (Flowery Field, Flowery Field Second XI)
L Knowles (Northern)
L Knowles (Bedford School)
L Knowles (umpire)
L Knowles (Irby)
L Knowles (Fordhouses)
L Knowles (Batley and District)
L Knowles (Weymouth Women)
L Knowles (Leigh Wednesday)
LA Knowles (umpire)
LA Knowles (Hurstpierpoint Village)
M Knowles (Horwich RMI)
M Knowles (Bedford Modern School)
M Knowles (Spring View)
M Knowles (Cambridge University Crusaders)
M Knowles (William Hulme Grammar School)
M Knowles (Clifton Alliance)
M Knowles (Horwich)
MH Knowles (Christ's Hospital)
N Knowles (Gloucestershire XI)
P Knowles (Lancashire Cricket Board)
P Knowles (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
P Knowles (Old Merchant Taylors)
P Knowles (Farnworth)
P Knowles (Lowerhouse)
P Knowles (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
P Knowles (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
P Knowles (scorer)
PC Knowles (Worksop College)
PF Knowles (Tamworth and District League)
PJ Knowles (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
PJ Knowles (RJ Newman's XI)
R Knowles (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
R Knowles (umpire)
R Knowles (scorer)
R Knowles (Tring Park)
R Knowles (scorer)
R Knowles (British Police)
R Knowles (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Knowles (Crown Taverners)
RC Knowles (Blundell's School)
RH Knowles (Huyton)
RN Knowles (Neston)
RN Knowles (Hightown Officers Training Corps)
S Knowles (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Second XI, Keynsham)
S Knowles (Atherstone, Liverpool, Liverpool Olympus, Todmorden)
S Knowles (Great Burstead)
S Knowles (Bluemantles)
S Knowles (Irby)
S Knowles (Broughton)
S Knowles (Quatt)
S Knowles (scorer)
S Knowles (Standish)
S Knowles (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Fourth XI, Aston Manor Second XI)
S Knowles (Southborough)
S Knowles (Birkenhead Park)
SR Knowles (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
T Knowles (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Halifax, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield York Club, Yorkshire)
T Knowles (Cropston)
T Knowles (Chessington)
T Knowles (South Leicestershire)
T Knowles (Todmorden)
T Knowles (Old Trafford)
T Knowles (Sheffield Next XVI)
T Knowles (Etceteras)
T Knowles (Broughton, Rochdale)
T Knowles (England Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s)
T Knowles (Devon Colts)
T Knowles (Burwell Second XI)
T Knowles (Harvington)
T Knowles (Hurst)
TC Knowles (Ampleforth College)
TWD Knowles (Durham Colts)
W Knowles (Middlesbrough)
W Knowles (Cirencester)
W Knowles (Highgate School)
W Knowles (Wednesbury)
WA Knowles (Stonyhurst, Stonyhurst College)
WG Knowles (Timperley Second XI)
WL Knowles (Kent, Sussex)
WL Knowles (Haileybury College)
WL Knowles (Old Hurst Johnians)
WR Knowles (Wednesbury)
Y Knowles (Kidderminster)
Z Knowles (Captain Nowell's XI, Captain Stuttard's XI)
JA Knowles-Pfeiffer (Army, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Plympton)
Knowling (Walsham)
J Knowling (Apple Growers)
Knowll (Stragglers of Asia)
J Knowlson (scorer)
E Knowlys (Heysham)
EN Known (scorer)
JN Known (scorer)
N Known (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
N Known (scorer, umpire)
N Known (umpire)
N Known (Oxford Downs)
N Known (umpire, scorer)
N Known (Twyford)
N Known (Great Brickhill)
N Known (Abingdon Vale)
N Known (Cublington)
N Known (Aston Rowant Second XI)
Knox (Peckham)
Knox (Hastings)
Knox (Tonbridge)
Knox (University of Southampton Second XI)
Knox (Wallington Women)
Knox (Royal Armoured Corps)
Knox (Dorset Rangers)
Knox (Green Jackets)
A Knox (Gentlemen of East Sussex, Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Gentlemen of Sussex, Surrey Club, Surrey Colts, Tunbridge Wells)
A Knox (Lydney)
A Knox (Widnes)
A Knox (Gentlemen of the Home Counties)
A Knox (Backworth)
A Knox (Lydney)
A Knox (Crown Wood Second XI)
A Knox (Army Under-25s)
A Knox (Crown Wood)
A Knox (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
AH Knox (Captain Sutherland's XI)
AH Knox (The Oratory School)
AI Knox (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
AJ Knox (Oundle Rovers)
AK Knox (Oundle School)
B Knox (Neston)
C Knox (Rothwell Town, Rothwell Town Second XI)
CP Knox (Hayling Island)
CW Knox (East Gloucestershire, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Knox (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
D Knox (Bristol Grammar School)
ES Knox (South Devon)
F Knox (East Gloucestershire)
FP Knox (Oxford University, Surrey)
FV Knox (Merchant Taylors' School)
FV Knox (Merchant Taylors' School)
FW Knox (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
G Knox (Cumbria Young Cricketers)
GK Knox (Lancashire)
GS Knox (Devon Colts, South Devon)
GS Knox (Catterick Combined Services)
HO Knox (United Services Portsmouth)
I Knox (Monmouthshire)
IR Knox (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
J Knox (Bristol)
J Knox (Northumberland Under-15s)
J Knox (Rugby School)
J Knox (Old Georgians)
J Knox (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Knox (Free Foresters)
J Knox (Wallington Women)
J Knox (South Devon)
J Knox (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Women)
J Knox (The Forty Club)
J Knox (S Springall's XI)
J Knox (umpire)
KB Knox (Northumberland Juniors, South Northumberland)
LA Knox (Maghull)
M Knox (umpire)
M Knox (scorer)
M Knox (The Forty Club)
MM Knox (scorer)
NA Knox (Army, England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey)
P Knox (Woodcote)
PF Knox (Actors)
PMJ Knox (Alleyn's School)
R Knox (Wales Under-13s)
R Knox (Rothwell Town)
RB Knox (Northumberland Schoolboys)
S Knox (Watford Town)
S Knox (Deando Ruxley)
S Knox (Langleybury)
SR Knox (Barrow, Cumberland, Cumbria Under-19s)
ST Knox (Cumberland, Scotland)
T Knox (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
T Knox (Great Horkesley)
TG Knox (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
W Knox (Dunstable Grammar School)
W Knox (Bedford Modern School)
W Knox (Aldershot Fifth XI)
WG Knox (Royal Artillery)
R Knox-Johnson (The Forty Club)
D Knox-Johnston (The Forty Club)
JA Knox-Johnston (Rugby School)
R Knox-Johnston (Wessex Stags)
R Knox-Johnston (CF Openshaw's XI)
RA Knox-Johnston (The Forty Club)
R Knoy-Johnston (The Forty Club)
JM Knuchey (Canford School)
JM Knuckey (Canford School)
J Knuckie (Morpeth)
M Knudsen (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
R Knudsen (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
R Knudson (Gerrards Cross)
G Knuff (Wellingborough School)
G Knuff (Wellingborough)
H Knupfer (Lodi)
Knutton (Nelson)
HJ Knutton (Warwickshire)
HJ Knutton (Kineton and District)
JF Knutton (Accrington)
JF Knutton (Todmorden)
R Knwles (umpire)
J Knychala (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Knychala (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
CA Knyvett (Hurstpierpoint College)
GB Knyvett (Burley Hospital)
A Ko (Bembridge School)
S Kobair (Bishop Challoner)
S Kobler (Canford School)
Koblintz (Worth School)
D Koblintz (Salthill)
J Kobyra (scorer)
O Koc (Blackhall Second XI)
Koch (Leverstock Green)
Koch (Bramshaw)
CN Koch (King's College School, Wimbledon)
KU Koch (Cheshire Under-15s, Toft)
L Koch (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
P Koch (Reigate Priory)
U Koch (scorer)
J Kochanowski (Trojans)
L Kocharekar (Kew Second XI)
M Kochhar (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
DX Kochikkat (Broadbridge Heath)
P Kochuthara (Vatican XI)
P Kocian (Old Stacians)
S Kocian (Old Stacians)
A Koczan (Theydon Bois)
R Kodikara (Caldecote)
S Kodimarakkalage (Saltaire)
T Kodimarakkalage (York)
S Kodippili (Norton Oakes)
N Kodithuwakku (Cove Second XI, Cove Third XI)
A Kodrawala (M Murray's XI)
S Koduvali (Brymbo Second XI)
AB Koe (Brighton College)
BD Koe (Cambridge University)
MJB Koe (Marlborough College)
FE Koebel (Bembridge)
D Koefman (Surrey Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
D Koefmann (Surrey Second XI)
J Koeford (William Parker School)
B Koelewyn (Brockhampton, Brockhampton Second XI)
CP Koen (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Tynemouth)
D Koen (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
J Koen (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Tynemouth)
J Koen (National Union of Students)
R Koen (Louth)
A Koenan (Cheadle Hulme)
J Koenig (The Forty Club)
P Koerstzen (Walsden)
Koesellsberg (Ventnor)
R Koetzen (umpire)
E Koff (Berkshire Women)
A Koffman (Cheadle Hulme School)
F Kogan (Carmel College)
S Koganti (Wilton)
A Kohafi (Middlesex Over-50s)
GLS Kohhstamm (Westminster School)
MH Kohil (Kirby Muxloe)
J Kohlbeck (South Nutfield)
Kohler (Scarborough)
Kohler (Kelly College)
B Kohler (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
DL Kohler (Highfield)
G Kohler (Kelly College)
J Kohler (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
NJ Kohler (Reading University)
B Kohler-Cadmore (Driffield Town, Evesham, Royal Navy)
M Kohler-Cadmore (Free Foresters)
T Kohler-Cadmore (Worcestershire)
A Kohli (Kew Second XI)
CS Kohli (Stanmore)
G Kohli (Wolverhampton)
G Kohli (Fordhouses)
G Kohli (English Schools Cricket Association Under-14s)
G Kohli (ECB Schools West)
G Kohli (Staffordshire XI)
J Kohli (Fordhouses)
J Kohli (Eastnor)
K Kohli (Kew, Kew Second XI)
K Kohli (Wycombe House)
K Kohli (Bedminster)
K Kohli (Indian Gymkhana)
M Kohli (Kirby Muxloe)
P Kohli (Wolverhampton)
P Kohli (The Forty Club)
R Kohli (Kew Fourth XI)
RKS Kohli (Hardye's School)
S Kohli (Kibworth)
S Kohli (Indian Gymkhana)
J Kohn (Somerset Under-13s)
KB Kohn (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
Kohnson (E Swanborough's XI)
N Koimuttam (Writtle)
A Kojczyk (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
ATC Kojima (Old Alleynians)
I Kojs (scorer)
D Kok (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
D Kok (Reading Second XI)
D Kok (Feckenham)
J Kok (BAE Warton)
M Kok (Cambridge University)
P Kok (Deando Ruxley)
S Kokhar (Ghyll)
SV Kokkiligadda (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SV Kokkiligadda (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Kokkiligadda (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
V Kokkiligadda (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
M Kokkinos (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
J Kokler (Frensham)
D Kokri (King's College, Taunton)
N Kokri (Middlesex Under-13s)
N Kokri (Old Pauline)
N Kokri (Buccaneers)
G Kokuladalan (Middlesex Tamils)
S Kolanovic (Lightcliffe Second XI)
R Kolat (Aztecs)
S Kolathai (Blackheath Fourth XI)
Kolb (Droitwich Spa)
A Kolb (Droitwich Spa)
K Kolb (Evesham Second XI)
J Kolbert (scorer)
S Koldicott (scorer)
Kolesar (Dartford BC XI)
HJ Kolgwin (Commandos)
S Kolhe (Swarkestone)
S Kolhe (Frimley)
Kolia (Bournville)
D Kolk (Reed's Chough)
O Kolk (Surrey Academy, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s, Surrey Under-16s, Surrey Under-17s)
O Kolk (Normandy)
R Kolli (Friends)
R Kolli (Hampshire Over-50s)
P Kolluguri (Littletown)
S Kolne (Longsight Second XI)
L Koloewski (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
D Kologula (Falkland)
Kolpreet Singh (Churt)
K Kolte (Blackheath Women)
V Kolur (Battersea Ironsides)
A Kolvankar (Shooters Hill Second XI)
MH Komal (South Asian Select)
Komal Hussain (Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
Komal Singh (Farsley Second XI)
A Komar (Putney)
C Komasaru (Sandyford)
M Konchell (Challow and Childrey)
A Koncoshi (Essex Sunday Cricket League)
SR Konda (RMCC)
SR Konda (RMCC Second XI)
N Konduru (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
M Kone (Finchampstead)
L Konelewiki (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
H Konig (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
N Konig (English Universities Roses)
N Konig (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
PH Konig (Leicestershire)
D Koning (Theydon Bois)
H Konitker (Werneth)
M Konschel (Challow and Childrey)
M Konshaw (Wiltshire Under-21s)
JD Kontarines (Cheltenham, Colwall)
N Kontarines (scorer)
C Kontes (Bramshaw)
N Kontorines (scorer)
C Kontos (Langley Manor Third XI)
N Koo (scorer)
S Kookana (Bournville)
S Koonar (Smethwick)
Kooner (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
C Kooner (Oakfield Third XI)
G Kooner (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
G Kooner (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
H Kooner (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
M Kooner (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
P Kooner (Effingham)
S Kooner (Stainsby Hall)
J Kooner-Evans (Portsmouth Third XI)
J Kooner-Evans (Portsmouth Grammar School Under-15s)
J Kooner-Evans (Hampshire Under-14s)
P Kooner-Evans (Portsmouth Fourth XI)
E Koopowitz (City of Ely)
E Koopowitz (King's School, Ely)
P Koopowitz (City of Ely)
W Koops (Weybridge)
W Koops (scorer)
J Koornhos (Kislingbury Temperance)
J Koortzen (Tutbury)
J Kootes (Hull and YPI)
L Kooyman (Orsett)
A Kopekar (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
TH Kopelman (Brondesbury, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchmore Hill, Woodford Wells)
HE Kopicki (Middlesex Junior Women, Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
M Kopinski (Nomads)
CH Kopke (Dulwich College)
FC Kopke (Dulwich College)
GH Kopke (Dulwich College)
A Kopparambil (Ivybridge)
K Koppula (Lightcliffe Women)
R Kops (Sutton)
K Kopusto (Testlands Under-15s)
R Korai (Middlesex Combination)
J Koral (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
S Korala (Old Wilsonians)
M Koralagamage (Maritime)
M Koralagamage (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
RDK Koralage (Trojans)
C Koralalage (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
P Koralalage (Papplewick and Linby)
PJ Koralalage (Clipstone Welfare)
Kordonis (Bath)
D Koreira (Sinjungrammarians)
J Koreira (Chaldon CMO)
M Korellis (Ellingham Second XI)
K Korganonkar (Star Alvis)
R Korgaoaker (Old Westminsters)
MR Korgaonkar (Old Westminsters)
RJ Korgaonkar (Old Westminsters)
J Korgaonkor (Old Westminsters)
R Korgaonkor (Old Westminsters)
A Koria (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
D Koria (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
P Korivi (Earls Barton)
D Korkie (Worcester Park)
J Kornel (umpire)
A Korner (Leigh-on-Sea)
M Kornjraiph (Coldharbour)
A Korobkin (Dover College)
Koronka (Ombersley)
P Koronka (Ashford Second XI)
P Koronka (Ashford)
P Koronka (Ashford Over-40s)
P Koronka (Ashford Over-40s)
Paul Koronka jun (Ashford, Ashford District Under-17s, Ashford Second XI)
Paul Koronka sen (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
R Korotania (Bournville Third XI)
Korrie (Leighton Buzzard Town)
Korris (Denstone College Under-16s)
S Korsen (Sedgefield Second XI)
J Korta (Davenham)
CJ Kortright (Essex, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
M Kortright (3rd King's Own Hussars)
MCW Kortright (Harrow School)
Korveo (Wymondham College)
D Kos (Wrea Green)
G Kos (Perranarworthal)
R Kos (Wrea Green)
T Kos (Royal Navy Under-25s)
L Kosciuczyk (Shropshire Over-60s)
D Kose (New Milton)
KA Koshel (Middlesex Women, New South Wales Women)
L Kosher (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
B Koshoni (Kelly College)
R Kosmala (scorer)
S Kosmulla (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
Kossuth (University College, Oxford)
Koster (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
M Koster (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
R Koster (Ardleigh Green)
J Kostoris (British Universities)
J Kostoris (Arabs)
JM Kostoris (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
JM Kostoris (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JN Kostoris (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Kostoris (British Universities)
T Kostrzewski (Wickham Park)
Kostuik (Twyning)
SL Koswaththage (Bersham)
N Kotadia (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
S Kotak (Kenilworth Wardens)
R Kotcamp (Earl of Arundel's XI)
Kotch (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
B Kotecha (Leicester Banks)
N Kotecha (Harrow Town)
R Kotecha (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
Rahul Kotecha (Kenton)
Rishi Kotecha (Kenton)
S Kotecha (Radlett Women)
V Kotecha (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Lutterworth)
V Kotecha (Old Wellingburians)
V Kotecha (Hinckley Town)
R Koth (Stretford Third XI)
A Kothari (Barnes Common)
B Kothari (Barking)
P Kothari (Essex University Third XI)
R Kothari (Barking)
V Kothari (British Officers (Philadephia))
A Kothia (Hainault and Clayhall)
I Kothia (umpire)
V Kothiyal (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
S Koti (Shinfield Second XI)
R Kotian (Retford)
S Kotian (Retford, Retford Second XI)
Kotiedia (Bearwood College)
E Kotkamp (Earl of Arundel's XI)
R Kotkamp (Hertfordshire)
R Kotkamp (Surrey Championship Premier Division and Division One)
V Kottaisamy (Leicestershire University Staff)
L Kottawwththa (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
K Kotti (Caterham)
H Kotu (Desborough Town)
O Kotun (Burgess Park)
H Kotu Reddy (Denby)
A Kotze (Old Tenisonians)
Ameer Kotze (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
Ayesha Kotze (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
C Kotze (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
C Kotze (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
D Kotze (Bluemantles)
J Kotze (Burton Latimer Second XI)
M Kotze (Shelton)
J Koulson (Rugby Meteors)
J Kourea (Oxted and Limpsfield)
Kourie (The Skinners' School)
D Kourie (Holmesdale Second XI)
G Kouseff (Longparish)
G Kousseff (Longparish)
G Kout (Maldon)
Koutzoukis (Taunton School)
N Koutzoukis (Taunton School)
J Kovac (Wrenthorpe Women)
Kovachich (London District Signals)
W Kovacic (East Prawle)
M Kovacs (Neston)
H Koval (Sheffield United Ladies)
Kovall (Notts Amateurs)
N Kovarthanan (Bromley Second XI)
A Kowal (Wellingborough Old Grammarians, Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
G Kowalczuk (Ollerton Colliery)
H Kowalczuk (Ollerton Colliery)
P Kowalczuk (Ollerton Colliery)
L Kowalewski (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
J Kowalik (West Lancashire Cricket League)
H Kowalski (Oxton Women)
L Kowalsky (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
Kowlands (5th Anti-Aircraft Group Headquarters)
C Kowszun (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
H Kowszun (Dulwich Women)
R Koynes (Whitgift Mitres)
Y Kozakis (Whitgift School)
H Kozer (Didsbury Women)
KP (scorer)
M Kraak (Kidmore End)
CB Krabbe (Dulwich College)
CF Krabbe (Dulwich College)
IF Krabbe (Old Hillsiders)
J Krabbe (Old Hillsiders)
PG Krabbe (Berkshire)
PG Krabbe (Stowe School)
JF Krable (Old Hillsiders)
FS Kraeusslach (Westminster ARP)
Kraft (Durham Light Infantry)
B Kraft (Bank of England)
J Kraft (Sefton)
D Kragnes (Durham Women)
R Kraiss (Warwick University)
A Kralt (Nottinghamshire Public Schoolboys)
A Kramer (scorer)
D Kramer (Leicestershire Second XI)
HA Kramer (City of London School)
HE Kramer (City of London School)
A Kramers (scorer)
A Kramers (East Anglia Women)
J Kramersh (Winton)
FA Krapup (WL Evans' XI)
C Krarup (Loughborough Grammar School)
E Krarup (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
PZM Krasinski (Army, Army Under-25s, Free Foresters, Old Amplefordians)
A Krasun (Broughton)
B Kratzman (Australia Over-60s)
N Kratzman (Australia Over-60s)
MP Kraus (Bedford Modern School)
N Kraus (Bexleyheath Second XI)
R Kraus (Bedford Modern School)
R Kraus (Warwick University)
MG Krause (Cryptics, Dicker, Ditchling, Eastbourne, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex Martlets, Willingdon)
R Krause (Gumley)
M Kraushaar (Springvale)
M Kraushaar (Springvale)
R Kraushaar (Springvale)
Krauth (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Kravel (Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
MK Kraybrooke (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
Krayon (Royal Air Force)
GT Krean (Liverpool)
M Kreckler (Perse School)
S Kreczman (Bersham)
J Kreder (Woking and Horsell)
L Kreischer (The Forty Club)
S Krel (Ruislip Victoria)
R Krell (Liverpool)
RC Krell (Sedbergh School)
B Kremel (Chawton)
J Kremer (Dover)
T Kremer (Dover)
T Kremer (Dover Second XI)
M Kremmer (Ashton-under-Lyne, Northop Hall)
B Krempel (Wherwell)
G Krempels (Oundle Rovers)
G Krempels (Oundle School)
Ge Krempels (Oundle School)
H Krempels (Oundle Rovers)
G Kremples (Oundle School)
D Kretschmer (Melton Mowbray)
TM Kretzchmar (Ipswich Grammar School)
BC Kretzman (Wiltshire)
J Kretzsechner (Ipswich Grammar School)
J Kreusch (Great Harwood)
C Kreyer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HR Kreyer (Formby)
R Kreyer (LCJ Sewell's XI)
RG Kreyer (Suffolk Club and Ground)
J Krieger (Carmel College)
K Krieger (Hurst Second XI)
W Kriehn (King Edward's School Witley)
E Kriek (Market Deeping)
E Kriek (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Kriel (National Westminster Bank)
A Kriel (Wandgas)
AP Kriel (umpire)
C Kriel (Mullion)
R Kriel (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
L Kriescher (The Forty Club)
H Kriess (Twickenham)
KRigby (Bowden)
A Krige (Guildford)
A Krige (Midsomer Norton)
J Krige (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JGJ Krige (Wadham College, Oxford)
R Krige (Midsomer Norton)
R Krige (Long Ditton)
Krikken (Westhoughton)
B Krikken (Bolton League)
BE Krikken (Lancashire, Worcestershire)
KM Krikken (Derbyshire, Griqualand West)
D Krikler (University College School)
WP Krinks (Wrekin College)
S Kripalani (Machen)
Krish (Exiles)
S Krishaan (Stoke Green)
K Krishan (Barking)
S Krishan (Tiffin School)
Krishana Singh (Cheam)
B Krishaswomi (The Forty Club)
Krish Kumar (Knowle)
Krish Kumar (Uphill Castle)
A Krishna (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
A Krishna (Ordnance Survey)
M Krishna (Old Stacians)
M Krishna (Ilford Catholics)
N Krishna (Yarm Second XI)
V Krishna (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
V Krishna (Stourbridge Third XI)
V Krishna (Bronze Third XI)
P Krishnakumar (Warwick University)
D Krishnamma (South West Manchester Third XI)
L Krishnamohan (Middlesex Tamils)
R Krishnamoorthy (Long Buckby)
S Krishnamoorthy (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
E Krishnamurthy (Datchet)
E Krishnamurthy (Datchet Second XI)
H Krishnamurthy (Nuneaton)
P Krishnamurthy (Ram)
R Krishnamurthy (Wargrave Third XI)
S Krishnamurthy (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
S Krishnamurthy (Redruth)
S Krishnamurthy (Swinton Moorside)
A Krishnan (Cambridge NCI)
A Krishnan (Hawks)
A Krishnan (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
A Krishnan (22nd Royal Engineer Regiment)
A Krishnan (Royal Army Physical Training Corps)
BN Krishnan (Bishop Auckland)
F Krishnan (Tiffin School)
R Krishnan (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
R Krishnan (Great Horkesley)
R Krishnan (Purton)
S Krishnan (Stoke Green)
S Krishnan (Worcester Park)
S Krishnan (Tiffin School)
S Krishnan (Stoke Green Second XI)
R Krishnappa (Sonning Third XI)
K Krishnaruban (Ickwell)
L Kriskinans (Wightwick and Finchfield)
O Kriskinans (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s)
E Krisnamurthy (Datchet)
J Krisp (umpire)
s Kris Temple (umpire)
E Kristhanmurty (Datchet)
THACKRAY Kristian (Thurstonland)
DW Kristiansen (Alder)
G Kristiansen-Ley (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
Kristin Ali (Brentwood)
E Kristmurthy (Datchet)
T Kristy (BWIA Cavaliers)
R Krisunamurthy (Datchet)
A Kritzinger (United Services Portsmouth)
N Kritzinger (Twickenham Women)
P Kritzinger (Boscombe)
A Krkwood (Morley Second XI)
C Kroeger (Foxton)
CP Kroeger (Leamington, Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
JDT Kroenig (St Peter's School, York)
EH Krohn (Hightown)
EL Krohn (Hightown)
F Krohn (Hightown)
H Krohn (Uppingham School)
HA Krohn (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Huntingdonshire)
M Krohn (Cranleigh School)
PL Krohn (Sedbergh School)
PL Krohn (Hightown)
PL Krohn (Northern)
A Krol (Horspath, Oxford, Oxford and Horspath, Oxfordshire Under-17s, Oxfordshire Under-23s, Thame Town)
A Krol (Horspath Second XI)
N Kroll (Ramsbottom Third XI)
B Kronin (Hordle Village)
M Kroon (Kettering Town)
R Krous (Bedford Modern School)
J Kruese (Rickmansworth)
A Kruger (Oxford)
A Kruger (Blackburn Northern)
A Kruger (Blackburn Northern)
BP Kruger (Netherlands)
D Kruger (Topcroft)
D Kruger (Torquay)
D Kruger (Warminster)
DW Kruger (Roehampton)
H Kruger (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
J Kruger (Cogenhoe)
JC Kruger (Bromsgrove School)
N Kruger (Monton and Weaste, Netherfield)
N Kruger (Netherlands, Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University)
N Kruger (Colne)
P Kruger (Bexleyheath)
P Kruger (Farningham Second XI)
P Kruger (scorer)
P Kruger (Clifton)
P Kruger (Fawley)
R Kruger (King's School, Canterbury)
T Kruger (Amersham)
D Kruis (Littleborough)
I Krunic (Cricket Society, Hampshire Hogs, Nomads, Old Victorians, The Forty Club)
I Krunic (Incogniti)
I Krunic (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
M Krunic (Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
M Krunic (Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
N Krunic (The Forty Club)
T Krunic (Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
I Krunik (Nomads)
I Krunjic (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
R Krupiak (Stainsby Hall)
R Krupiak (Langley Mill United)
D Krupinski (Lowerhouse)
FR Kruse (Ardingly College)
S Kruse (St Gluvias)
J Krutbosch (Cranleigh School)
R Krynauw (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
R Krynauw (Tiddington)
R Krynauw (Leighton Buzzard Town, Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
Krysler (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
A Kuadv (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
H Kubaisi (Essex Under-13s Women)
J Kubinek (Twyford)
E Kuchey (Old Emanuel)
S Kuchipudi (Norwich Union)
R Kudhail (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
R Kudhail (Walsall Second XI)
H Kudhal (Chigwell School)
J Kudiannawalla (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
Kudir Ali (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Third XI)
M Kudiya (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
S Kudlu (Leamington Khalsa)
S Kudlu (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
S Kudlu (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
Kudmani (BAE Systems)
Kudmany (The Stage)
M Kudmany (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
J Kudu (Beacon)
Kuen (Royal Armoured Corps)
MI Kuen (Dorset Rangers)
NCD Kuenssberg (Oxford University Authentics)
A Kugathas (Banstead)
M Kuhendran (Maritime)
M Kuhendran (Maritime Second XI)
A Kuhle (Follands)
S Kuhlman (umpire)
SW Kuhlmann (umpire)
C Kuhn (Rishton)
C Kuhn (Oldham)
C Kuhn (Ashton-under-Lyne)
E Kuhn (Chard, Ilminster, Westlands Sports)
H Kuhn (St Helens)
H Kuhn (English Universities)
A Kuhre (Follands)
MG Kuhrt (Salisbury Clergy)
N Kuht (Uphill Castle)
G Kuiler (Wimbledon)
R Kuimba (scorer)
J Kuiper (Bishops College)
J Kuiper (Sunbury Squires)
M Kuipers (Ilminster)
DJ Kukainis (Brackley Women, Brackley Women Second XI)
A Kukar (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
M Kukla (Cadnam)
R Kukradyia (Harborne, Harborne Third XI)
S Kukreja (Little Hulton)
A Kukreti (Almondbury)
K Kukreti (Cumbria Under-15s)
K Kukreti (Lindal Moor)
TP Kukura (Sir JP Getty's XI)
EA Kula (Grampound Road)
D Kular (Oswestry Second XI)
D Kularajnam (Catford Wanderers)
D Kularanthnam (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
S Kulararathnam (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Kularatnam (Dulwich College)
DS Kularatnam (Old Alleynians)
B Kulasana (Penn)
K Kulasekara (Stanmore)
K Kulasekera (Papplewick and Linby)
B Kulasena (Chris Gayle Academy, De Montfort University, Gidea Park and Romford, Goresbrook, Hackney Cricket College, Harlow)
B Kulasena (Twickenham)
B Kulasena (Earl Shilton Town)
Z Kulasi (Worlington)
ZA Kulasi (Mildenhall, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
C Kulasingham (Chelsea Arts Club)
M Kulatheepan (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
N Kulathilaka (Pulborough)
H Kulathumani (Loddington and Mawsley, Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
J Kulatunga (Barnoldswick)
J Kulatunga (Settle)
B Kulbhushan (Penn)
B Kulbushan (Barnsley)
Kuldeep Singh (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
K Kulendranathan (Corsham)
Kuleon (Kings Norton)
MC Kulesza (Douai School)
Z Kulesza (Darcy Lever)
JDC Kuligowski (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
G Kulip (The Forty Club)
Y Kulkani (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
Kulkarni (Norwich School)
A Kulkarni (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Kulkarni (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
A Kulkarni (Great Horkesley)
A Kulkarni (AWE Tadley Second XI)
A Kulkarni (Lancashire Under-15s)
A Kulkarni (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
A Kulkarni (Weybridge Vandals)
A Kulkarni (Stanmore)
A Kulkarni (University of London)
A Kulkarni (Stockport Grammar School)
AS Kulkarni (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Kent Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Stanmore)
K Kulkarni (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
N Kulkarni (Goring-on-Thames)
P Kulkarni (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
R Kulkarni (Dome Mission)
S Kulkarni (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
T Kulkarni (Worcestershire Under-15s)
V Kulkarni (Paignton)
V Kulkarni (South Devon)
V Kulkarni (scorer)
KL Kull (Old Colfeians)
A Kullar (Gidea Park and Romford)
B Kullar (Essex Second XI)
K Kullar (scorer)
A Kuller (Gidea Park and Romford Under-21s)
B Kuller (Gidea Park and Romford)
K Kulli (Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
Kullman (University of Southampton)
Kullman (umpire)
P Kullman (umpire)
D Kullugala (Wooburn Narkovians)
DW Kulmann (umpire)
Kulvinder Singh (Alvaston and Boulton, Alvaston and Boulton Second XI, Rolls Royce)
Kulvinder Singh (Mickleover)
Kulvinder Singh (Hayes)
Kulvir Singh (Gravesend Second XI)
Kulwant Singh (Tennyson)
Kulwinder Singh (Highfield Rangers)
R Kumah (Little Hulton)
R Kumal (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
S Kumanon (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Kumar (Ilford)
Kumar (Oakham School)
Kumar (Leighton Park School)
Kumar (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
A Kumar (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
A kumar (Upchurch Second XI)
A Kumar (Norwood)
A Kumar (Ilford Catholics)
A Kumar (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
A Kumar (Ruislip Victoria)
A Kumar (Leighton Park School)
A Kumar (Wokingham Oaks and Acorns)
B Kumar (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
D Kumar (Khalsa)
D Kumar (Hawley)
G Kumar (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
H Kumar (Bexleyheath)
H Kumar (Old Buckenham)
H Kumar (Manningham Mills)
H Kumar (Colchester Cavaliers)
I kumar (Khalsa)
J Kumar (British Airways)
J Kumar (The Stoics)
J Kumar (Yateley)
JS Kumar (Walmer Second XI)
K Kumar (Berkshire, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Academy, Gloucestershire Second XI, Maidenhead and Bray, Slough)
K Kumar (Durham University)
K Kumar (North Somerset League)
KK Kumar (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
L Kumar (umpire)
L Kumar (CE Winn's XI)
L Kumar (Khalsa)
N Kumar (Northwood Town)
P Kumar (Cumberland, Durham)
P Kumar (Leamington)
P Kumar (Cumbria Under-19s)
P Kumar (Slough Second XI)
PS Kumar (Royal Artillery)
R Kumar (Caverswall)
R Kumar (Hurstbourne Priors)
R Kumar (Old Basing Second XI)
R Kumar (Flashmen)
S Kumar (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
S Kumar (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Wollaston)
S Kumar (Romany)
S Kumar (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
S Kumar (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
S Kumar (Hartley Invicta Women)
S Kumar (Kenton)
S Kumar (Cambridge Granta)
S Kumar (Sutton Coldfield)
S Kumar (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
S Kumar (Bancroft's School)
S Kumar (British Airways Third XI)
S Kumar (Kirby)
S Kumar (King's School, Ely)
SM Kumar (Burslem)
T Kumar (umpire)
V Kumar (Grimsargh)
V Kumar (Clifton)
V Kumar (Stoke Green)
V Kumar (Maidenhead and Bray)
V Kumar (GE Hamble Second XI)
V Kumar (Stock Exchange)
V Kumar (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
VH Kumar (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
C Kumara (Marylebone Cricket Club, Southgate)
C Kumara (Retford)
C Kumara (South Devon)
G Kumara (Keswick)
K Kumara (Old Basing Third XI)
J Kumaragoru (umpire)
J Kumaraguru (Southampton Community, Southampton Community Second XI)
R Kumaran (Falkland)
N Kumararatne (King Edward's School Birmingham)
T Kumarasena (Ardleigh Green)
A Kumarasinghe (Harrow Town)
H Kumarasinghe (Sunbury Squires)
S Kumarasinghe (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
K Kumaraswami (umpire)
P Kumaraswany (IBM Hursley)
S Kumarathas (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
NMH Kumaratne (King Edward's School Birmingham, King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI, Shropshire Under-14s)
M Kumaravel (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
N Kumari (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
KP Kumaria (Durham University)
S Kumarkannen (Mortimer West End Second XI)
A Kumar-Sharma (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
N Kumar-Sharma (Catford Wanderers)
K Kumarswami (umpire)
J Kumbleben (Oxford University Authentics)
W Kumby (Woodbank Second XI)
S Kumer (West Blatchington)
P Kumerasamy (IBM Hursley)
A Kummetha (Boscombe)
A Kummethia (Boscombe)
N Kumpukkal (Huntingdon and District)
N Kumpukkal (Waresley)
N Kumpukkal (Huntingdon and District)
C Kumura (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Kunal (Roding Valley)
D Kunal (Sussex Martlets)
Kunar (Roding Valley)
J Kunara (Leamington Khalsa, Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
E Kunarajah (Colchester and East Essex, Elmstead Grasshoppers)
E Kunarajah (Elmstead)
H Kundaje (Castor and Ailsworth)
H Kundaje (Peterborough Town Second XI)
B Kunderan (The Forty Club)
A Kundi (North Leeds Nomads)
A Kundi (Scarborough)
Ashish Kundi (Scarborough)
A Kundra (Elsecar)
A Kundra (Retford)
AS Kundra (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
MS Kundra (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
R Kundra (Doncaster Town Second XI)
T Kundra (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
K Kundu (IBM Hursley Second XI)
K Kundu Jr (IBM Hursley Second XI)
I Kunic (Ruislip Victoria)
B Kunicki (Chalfont St Peter)
B Kunicki (Farnham Common Second XI)
J Kunkler (Hungerford)
K Kunov (IBM Hursley)
N Kuntze (Sussex Junior Women)
I Kunval (Ruislip Victoria)
FC Kup (Old Hurst Johnians)
FC Kup (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
FC Kup (Hurstpierpoint College Under-15s)
T Kupera (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
T Kupera (Sherwood Colliery)
M Kuperan (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
SC Kupis (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
R Kupur (Southampton Community)
D Kupusarevic (scorer)
D Kupusarevic (umpire)
P Kurade (Cambridge NCI)
Kuran Kamar (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
Kuran Kumar (Slough, Slough Second XI)
Kuran Kumar (Burnham, Burnham Second XI)
K Kurbinali (Waleswood Sports)
Kurchill (Esso Fawley)
D Kureen (Bembridge School)
J Kureishi (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
N Kureishi (Delhi, Indian Gymkhana)
G Kurer (Bootham School)
B Kureshi (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
M Kureshi (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Kureshi (umpire)
O Kureshi (University of London)
S Kureshi (Erdington Court)
A Kurhe (GE Hamble)
A Kurhe (Follands)
K Kuriakos (Sussex Under-14s)
B Kurian (Kerala)
B Kurian (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
K Kurian (East Grinstead)
AM Kurivilla (Southport and Birkdale)
D Kurn (South Northumberland)
V Kurop (Checkendon)
A Kurshid (C and R Hawks)
O Kurshid (scorer)
J Kurston (North Northamptonshire)
A Kurth (Windsor Great Park)
M Kurtianyk (Edenfield Third XI)
J Kurts (Roehampton)
EE Kurtz (Countesthorpe, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-19s)
V Kurtzer (Barnoldswick)
Kuru (Forest School)
Kuru (Catford and Cyphers)
A Kuru (Chigwell School)
J Kurukkal (Northop Hall)
K Kurukkal (Northop Hall)
T Kurukulasooriya (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
M Kurum (King's Cavaliers)
T Kuruparan (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
D Kuruppu (Plymouth)
C Kurusala (Knowle Village Second XI, Knowle Village Third XI)
C Kurusala (Tonbridge)
N Kurz (scorer)
R Kurz (Old Wimbledonians)
Kusel (Rodney)
A Kusel (Royal Institution)
B Kushani (Brightlingsea)
A Kushi (Britwell Salome)
F Kushi (Essex Development XI)
H Kushi (Britwell Salome)
N Kushnood (Standish)
A Kushwana (Wilton)
A Kuss (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
A Kussell (Monkton Combe School)
JP Kustner (Odiham and Greywell, Odiham and Greywell Second XI)
S Kusuma (South West Manchester Third XI)
J Kutchera (Millfield School)
J Kutchera (Chorleywood)
K Kute (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
Kutner (Ashley)
D Kutner (The Forty Club North Thames)
D Kutner (City of London School)
DM Kutner (Finchley, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s, Middlesex Young Cricketers, Somerset Second XI)
E Kutner (Winchmore Hill)
LH Kutter (St Paul's School)
N Kuttiyan (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
N Kuttiyan (Luton Town and Indians)
N Kuttiyan (Cumnor)
G Kutty (Leamington Khalsa, Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
H Kutty (Odney)
S Kutty (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
S Kutty (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
V Kutty (Cheetham Hill)
V Kutty (Ilford)
V Kutty (Whalley Range)
E Kutz (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Kuwy (British Airways Second XI)
MY Kuypers (Sefton)
D Kuyum (Thornton Heath)
Kuzack (United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
Kvesvic (Royal Armoured Corps)
T Kwah (Loddington and Mawsley)
D Kwan (Old Wimbledonians)
T Kwok (Dover College)
F Kyan (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
F Kyan (Chelmsford Under-15s)
J Kyberd (Kingston Bagpuize)
D Kyd (Knowle and Dorridge)
Kydd (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
A Kydd (scorer)
A Kydd (Yattendon)
D Kydd (Kings Heath)
H Kydd (Andover)
M Kydd (Emsworth, Emsworth Third XI)
NS Kydd (Highgate School)
S Kydd (South Wilts Third XI)
A Kye (I Zingari)
S Kye (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
J Kyffin (Llangoed)
J Kyffin (Hampshire Rovers)
W Kylander (Clevedon, Frenchay, Marylebone Cricket Club, Thornbury)
W Kylander (Cross Arrows)
W Kylander (Winterbourne)
Kyle (King's School, Bruton)
Kyle (Surrey Optimists)
Kyle (Bromyard)
A Kyle (Clayesmore School)
D Kyle (Neston Women)
D Kyle (Eccleshall)
DH Kyle (Oxton)
E Kyle (scorer)
J Kyle (Stand Second XI)
J Kyle (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
M Kyle (Marsden)
MO Kyle (King's School, Bruton)
MS Kyle (Durham)
N Kyle (London New Zealand Club)
NMW Kyle (Cryptics, Northumberland Club and Ground, Stragglers of Asia)
PSH Kyle (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
R Kyle (Herefordshire Under-17s)
R Kyle (Ross-on-Wye)
R Kyle (North Staffordshire and District Cricket League)
R Kyle (Taunton School)
S Kyle (Northumberland Under-15s)
J Kyles (Leigh-on-Sea)
R Kyles (Nomads)
Kyme Khan (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Kymm (Hampshire Rovers)
Kynaston (umpire)
A Kynaston (umpire)
A Kynaston (Shropshire Over-50s)
A Kynaston (R Kynaston's XI)
A Kynaston (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Kynaston (umpire)
D Kynaston (Cheshire Under-13s)
E Kynaston (Shropshire, Shropshire)
E Kynaston (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
M Kynaston (Frindsbury Second XI)
M Kynaston (Old Suttonians)
N Kynaston (Frindsbury Second XI)
R Kynaston (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Single, South)
R Kynaston (H Beauclerk's XI)
WF Kynaston (Berkshire)
Kynch (Catterick Combined Services)
AJ Kynch (Solihull School)
H Kyne (Walsden)
R Kyne (HSBC)
J Kynoch (Sutton Coldfield)
M Kynvin (Home Counties Women, Surrey Women)
M Kypers (Sefton Park)
Kyrke (Royal Navy)
AV Kyrke (Seaton)
HVV Kyrke (1st Battalion Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
RA Kyrke (Gonville and Caius College Long Vacation Club)
RTV Kyrke (The Forty Club)
P Kyrke-Smith (Neston)
G Kyson (Kimble)
A Kyte (Potterne)
C Kyte (Timperley)
D Kyte (Bromyard)
J Kyte (Derbyshire Under-17s, Marehay)
J Kyte (Merstham)
M Kyte (Merstham)
M Kyte (Spring View)
N Kyte (Spring View)
P Kyte (Spring View)
P Kyte (scorer)
P Kyte (The Forty Club)
R Kyte (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Kyte (Petersfield)
R Kyte (Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI, Hampshire Over-70s)
R Kyte (Merlin)
R Kyte (Ashby)
R Kyte (Harting)
S Kyte (Purbrook Second XI)
T Kyte (Seaford College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive