CricketArchive

England Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Karing (Hunningham)
H Karinjee (Highgate School)
S Karios (Aston Unity Under-16s)
S Karios (Trent College)
Kariver (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
R Kariyawasam (Hayes)
R Kariyawasan (Hayes)
GM Karka (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
J Karkach (Marshalls)
L Karkach (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
L Karkach (Upton cum Kexby)
R Karkhanis (Bessborough)
D Karki (Haywards Heath)
A Karkoski (South Woodford)
AJ Karkoski (Orsett, Orsett)
A Karkovski (Orsett)
E Karl (Fawley Second XI)
Karley (Harrow Town)
C Karlin (Birkenhead Park)
LJ Karlin (Cambridge University Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Under-17s Women)
Karlinaratna (Forest School)
B Karloff (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
N Karm (Hawley Second XI)
K Karmali (Guards)
M Karmali (Ryde School)
N Karmali (Bembridge School)
A Karmalkar (British Airways Second XI)
A Karman (Bembridge School)
RM Karman (OG Radcliffe's XI)
N Karmarkar (Ashcott and Shapwick)
N Karmarkar (Shapwick and Polden)
M Karmel (Hurlingham Club)
R Karmota (The Stoics)
Karn (Women's Cricket Association)
Karn (EA Vokes' XI)
M Karnecki (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
AES Karney (Canterbury Clergy)
E Karno (Terriers)
H Karode (Hursley Park Second XI)
H Karode (Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI)
M Karolia (Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI)
Z Karolia (Woodlands Second XI)
Karppinem (Derbyshire Friars)
Karran (Cranfield University)
S Karrar (Finchley)
S Karrar (Highgate)
S Karrar (Linden Park)
S Karrar (Enfield)
A Karrigen (Dukesmead Women)
J Karriyathi (Leicestershire University Staff)
V Karruppiah (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
SW Kars (Northop Hall)
S Karsan (Bolton Indians, Bolton Indians Second XI)
M Karslade (Rugby School)
M Karslake (Rugby School)
M Karslake (Cumnor)
M Karslake (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
Karsoff (Longparish)
AC Karsten (Charterhouse School)
F Karsten (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
F Karsten (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Academy, Saffron Walden Second XI)
I Karsten (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
Karter (Fleet Under-17s)
Karthi (Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
Karthik (Cranfield University)
B Karthik (Petersfield Third XI)
M Karthik (Trojans Second XI)
M Karthik (Hampton Hill Second XI)
A Karthikeyan (Bowden)
S Kartie (Solihull)
S Kartik (Cranleigh School)
Kartos (Trent College)
GB Karumanchi (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
U Karumaratne (Bury)
Karuna (Essex Young Amateurs)
R Karuna (Oakfield Parkonians)
T Karunachcharige (Worthing Third XI)
M Karunaka (Old Brockleians)
G Karunakaram (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
Karunakaran (Old Alleynians)
S Karunakotha (Elstow)
K Karunamuni (Rainham)
I Karunanamdarajah (Maritime)
K Karunanantharajah (Broughton Fourth XI, Broughton Third XI)
S Karunanayake (Addiscombe)
N Karunanithy (Brighton and Hove, Hainault and Clayhall)
S Karunanithy (Maritime, Maritime Second XI)
U Karunarathna (Saltburn)
U Karunaratime (Walsden)
C Karunaratna (Chelmsford)
GW Karunaratna (Indian Gymkhana)
C Karunaratne (Stanmore)
L Karunaratne (Guildford City)
N Karunaratne (Surrey Deaf Lions)
C Karunartne (Stanmore)
C Karuneratna (Forest School)
V Karuppah (South West Manchester Third XI)
A Karuppiah (Cambridge NCI)
A Karvelas (Hartley Wintney)
A Karvelas (Kiveton Park Colliery)
P Karwal (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
R Karwal (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
R Karwal (Horspath Second XI)
MR Kary (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
A Karyan (Warwick)
A Kasak (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
A Kasam (Slough Second XI)
M Kasam (North Maidenhead)
I Kasana (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
Kasch (Old Elizabethans Second XI)
Kaseef (Roding Valley)
Kaseem Ali (West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
T Kaseke (Broadwater)
Kasey (Wallington)
H Kasey (Sussex Cricket Board)
HJ Kasey (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Horsham, Surrey Second XI, Sussex Cricket Board, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
J Kasey (Wallington Old Foresters)
K Kasey (Beddington)
KC Kasey (Wallington Old Foresters)
M Kasey (Epsom)
M Kasey (Romany)
R Kasey (Wallington Old Foresters)
S Kasey (Bournemouth)
Kash (Datchet)
A Kash (Southampton Community)
Kashaf Hussain (Nassington)
Kashaf Hussain (Peterborough Town Second XI)
Kashaf Khan (Barnoldswick Second XI)
Kashaf Khan (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
Kashan Karim (Ford Sports Club)
M Kasheef (Little Hulton)
Kash Hussain (Ripley)
Kash Hussain (Weybridge Vandals)
Kashif (Kenilworth Wardens)
Kashif (Marston Green Second XI)
Kashif (Pak Bristolians)
Kashif (Caterham)
Kashif (Reading)
I Kashif (Linthwaite)
M Kashif (Rawdon)
M Kashif (Asian)
M Kashif (Meltham)
M Kashif (Chippingdale)
M Kashif (Sonning Fourth XI)
M Kashif (Cheadle)
M Kashif (Kingstonian)
R Kashif (Kingstonian)
Z Kashif (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Kashif Ahmed (West Reading Third XI)
Kashif Ali (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
Kashif Ali (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Kashif Ali (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s, Dunstable Town)
Kashif Ali (Essex Development XI)
Kashif Hussain (Rolls Royce)
Kashif Hussain (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
Kashif Hussain (Tutbury)
Kashif Hussain (Alvaston and Boulton)
Kashif Hussain (Brailsford and Ednaston)
Kashif Hussain (Burton)
Kashif Hussain (Elvaston)
Kashif Hussain (Penkridge)
Kashif Hussain (Fordhouses)
Kashif Ibrahim (Marylebone Cricket Club, Preston Nomads, Sussex Cricket League)
Kashif Iqbal (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
Kashif Iqbal (Hampstead)
Kashif Iqbal (May and Baker)
M Kashif Jamal (Chingford)
Kashif Khalid (Waltham)
Kashif Khan (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Kashif Khan (RACS Second XI)
Kashif Khan (RACS)
Kashif Latif (Noak Hill Taverners)
Kashif Mohammad (Cherry Tree Second XI)
Kashif Munir (Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
Kashif Mustafa (May and Baker)
Kashif Naqvi (Asian)
Kashif Naveed (Morley, Morley Second XI)
Kashif Nizami (Elmstead)
Kashif Rabbini (Leyton County)
Kashif Rahan (Noak Hill Taverners)
Kashif Raza (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
Kashif Shah (Aston-on-Trent)
Kashif Tahir (Pickwick Post and Mail, Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
M Kashir (Boyne Hill)
Kashmala Ashiq (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
H Kashmiri (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
Kashool (Tewkesbury)
M Kashwala (Collingham and Linton)
P Kashyap (Newcastle City)
R Kashyap (Cambridge University Women, Oxford University Women)
R Kashyap (Farnham Common Second XI)
S Kasi (Hartlepool)
M Kasif (Rawdon)
G Kasim (GE Hamble)
G Kasim (GE Hamble)
K Kasim (Mountsorrel Castle)
S Kasim (Berkshire Under-17s)
Z Kasim (Wishaw)
Kasim Abbas (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
Kasim Nawaz (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
Kasim Younas (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
K Kasiviswanathanan (Chobham)
R Kaskiewicz (Clayton West)
R Kaskiexicz (Clayton West)
H Kasmi (Essex Development XI)
I Kasmi (Colchester Garrison)
T Kasmi (Langleybury)
T Kasozimusoke (Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
A Kassain (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
A Kassam (Bloxham School)
D Kassam (Middlesex Over-60s)
D Kassam (Alexandra Park)
F Kassam (Baildon Second XI)
F Kassam (Houghton and Thurnby)
M Kassam (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
S Kassam (Illston Abey)
S Kassam (West Essex)
S Kassamali (Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
S Kassamali (D Savage's XI)
S Kassamali (M Murray's XI)
H Kasser (Accrington Second XI, Accrington Third XI)
R Kasser (Accrington Second XI)
Kasset (Wallington Old Foresters)
Kassim Khan (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
MM Kassin (Cheltenham College)
D Kastelik (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
D Kastelik (Sheffield Sharks)
DH Kastelik (Botany Bay, Wandering Crows)
D Kaster (Cambridge University Crusaders)
A Kasterine (Wye)
L Kasthuri (Harrow St Mary's)
L Kasturi (Slough Second XI)
L Kasturiratne (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
L Kasturiratne (umpire)
S Kasturiratne (Civil Service)
I Kasujee (Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
M Kasujee (Bronze, Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
U Kasujee (Bronze Second XI)
Y Kasujee (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
Kasujeey (Bronze Second XI)
K Kasun (Guildford City)
Z Kasun (Guildford City)
D Kasuso (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
D Kasuso (Colfe's School)
D Kasuso (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
D Kasuso (Grass Roots Academy)
N Kaswani (City of London School)
P Katachia (Luton Town and Indians)
S Katait (British Airways)
Katanakis (Folkestone Town)
A Kataria (Staffordshire Under-17s)
A Kataria (Carrib United)
B Kataria (Trojans Third XI)
J Kataria (Leicester Banks)
S Katariwala (Middlesex Second XI)
K Katariya (Strongroom)
S Katariya (Strongroom)
C Katcher (Pylewell Park)
Kate (scorer)
P Kate (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
P Katecha (Bedford Modern School)
D Katechia (Bedford School)
P Katechia (Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
S Katechia (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
S Katechia (Luton RF Royals)
S Katechia (Luton Area)
L Kateley (Farningham Second XI)
N Kates (The Stoics)
N Kates (Long Buckby)
S Katesmark (Alleyn's School)
A Kathegesu (Stirlands)
Y Kathilan (umpire)
P Kathiravan (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
G Kathoke (Kidmore End Second XI)
M Kathoke (Leighton Park School)
Y Kathrada (umpire)
Y Kathraru (umpire)
Kathryn (scorer)
N Katian (Bromley Second XI)
A Katif (Barnt Green Second XI)
A Katiff (Tavistock)
GD Katinakis (Hampshire)
MD Katinakis (Buckinghamshire)
R Katkoria (Hayes Fourth XI)
Kato (Galleywood)
M Katri (Warwick University)
K Katsumata (Bearwood College)
S Kattaboyana (Nomads)
S Kattaboyina(1) (Nomads)
S Kattaboyina(2) (Nomads)
S Kattaboyina (Nomads)
DH Katter (Cambridge University)
Katterns (Ford Sports Club)
D Katuri (Sheldon Marlborough)
R Katyal (Lancaster)
V Katyal (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
V Katyal (Southgate)
J Katz (scorer)
L Katz (Westbury and District)
P Katz (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
P Katz (scorer)
Katzler (Old Wellingtonians)
BAJ Katzler (Old Wellingtonians)
E Katzler (Old Wellingtonians)
J Katzler (Brook)
J Katzler (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
Kauffman (Oundle Colts)
M Kauffman (umpire)
P Kauffmann (London Schools Cricket Association)
Kaufholz (Battersea Ironsides)
J Kaufman (Britwell Salome)
RI Kaufman (Northamptonshire Cricket Board, Oxfordshire)
Kaufmann (Manchester Grammar School)
EC Kaufmann (Ipswich School)
P Kaufmann (Oxford University Authentics)
S Kauidan (Mortimer West End)
I Kauji (BAE Warton)
M Kauji (BAE Warton)
A Kaul (scorer)
C Kaul (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI)
D Kaul (Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
V Kaul (Indian Gymkhana)
N Kaumer (Kew Second XI)
Kaunda (Embley Park)
S Kaup-Samuels (Settle Second XI)
H Kaur (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Lutterworth Women, Lutterworth Women Second XI)
M Kaur (Moseley Ashfield Women)
P Kaur (Old Hill Women)
Priya Kaur (Moseley Ashfield Women)
Puja Kaur (Moseley Ashfield Women)
S Kaur (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
K Kausadikar (Star Alvis Second XI)
A Kausar (Bolton)
R Kauschal (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
K Kaush (Bramshaw Under-15s)
Kaushal (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
A Kaushal (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
A Kaushal (Langtons)
F Kaushal (Denton)
M Kaushal (Chiswick and Latymer)
R Kaushal (Wolverhampton Second XI)
V Kaushal (Denton)
V Kaushal (Cheetham Hill)
V Kaushal (Checkendon)
V Kaushik (Maruti Suzuki)
V Kaushish (Beckenham Second XI)
Kavanagh (Buckingham Town)
Kavanagh (Ratcliffe College)
Kavanagh (Twyning)
Kavanagh (Twyning)
A Kavanagh (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
AB Kavanagh (Wellington College)
B Kavanagh (Penton)
B Kavanagh (Broughton)
B Kavanagh (Wiltshire Under-14s)
C Kavanagh (Rishton Third XI)
C Kavanagh (Ghyll Second XI)
C Kavanagh (Royal Household)
CM Kavanagh (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
CTM Kavanagh (10th (Prince of Wales) Hussars)
D Kavanagh (Australia Over-60s)
G Kavanagh (Hayling Island)
H Kavanagh (Sway Under-13s)
J Kavanagh (Exmouth)
J Kavanagh (Trojans)
J Kavanagh (Shenfield, Shenfield)
J Kavanagh (Bold Dragoon)
J Kavanagh (Mossley Hill Second XI)
J Kavanagh (Cadnam Second XI)
J Kavanagh (umpire)
J Kavanagh (Andover)
L Kavanagh (Essex Under-13s Women)
L Kavanagh (Bold Dragoon)
LA Kavanagh (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Aero)
M Kavanagh (East Anglia Women)
M Kavanagh (Andover)
M Kavanagh (St Mary Bourne)
M Kavanagh (Loughborough Grammar School)
M Kavanagh (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
N Kavanagh (Sway Under-13s)
NA Kavanagh (Mitchell's and Butler's)
P Kavanagh (Coleshill)
P Kavanagh (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
P Kavanagh (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
P Kavanagh (Olton)
PA Kavanagh (Downside School, King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
PJ Kavanagh (Staffordshire, Ulster Country)
R Kavanagh (Marlow Park)
S Kavanagh (Harefield)
S Kavanagh (Halstead)
S Kavanagh (Australia Over-60s)
W Kavanagh (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Kavanagh (Bullingdon)
Kavanaugh (Ratcliffe College)
B Kavanaugh (Penton)
L Kavanaugh (Penton)
M Kavanaugh (Andover)
K Kavatasan (Middlesex Championship)
C Kavazy (Worksop College)
Kavender (Notts Amateurs)
R Kavill (Amport Second XI)
V Kawa (Blackheath Fourth XI)
S Kawaja (London University)
C Kawaley (Oundle Rovers)
JR Kawksley (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Kawsar Ahmed (Blackpool Fourth XI, Blackpool Third XI)
Kay (umpire)
Kay (Escrick Park)
Kay (Royal Marines)
Kay (East Hants Club)
Kay (Hull)
Kay (Burnley)
Kay (Lancashire Professionals)
Kay (Pendle Forest)
Kay (Halifax Stafford)
Kay (Accrington Second XI)
Kay (Bury)
Kay (Anglia Polytechnic University)
Kay (Dronfield)
Kay (Portsmouth Garrison)
Kay (Knutsford)
Kay (Hampshire Rovers)
Kay (United Services Portsmouth)
Kay (Brooksbottom)
Kay (Boden and Company)
Kay (Combined Services XI)
Kay (Royal Air Force)
Kay (Army)
Kay (Deanery A)
Kay (Mr Carter's XI)
Kay (Trent College Under-16s)
Kay (Hedon)
Kay (Bromsgrove)
Kay (Ashville College)
Kay (Halifax)
Kay (Southampton Cricket Association)
Kay (Bolton Co-op)
Kay (Bromsgrove School)
Kay (U A B)
Kay (Bootham School)
Kay (Bryanston School)
Kay (Longsight)
A Kay (Dorset Under-13s)
A Kay (Staffordshire Under-15s)
A Kay (Oldham)
A Kay (Ramsbottom)
A Kay (Bootle)
A Kay (Little Stoke)
A Kay (umpire)
A Kay (Suttoners)
A Kay (Oldham)
A Kay (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
A Kay (Wiseton, Wiseton Second XI)
A Kay (Congresbury)
A Kay (Walkden)
A Kay (Royton)
A Kay (Royton)
A Kay (Old Cheltonians)
A Kay (Bootle Second XI)
A Kay (St Peter's School, York)
A Kay (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
A Kay (Perse School)
A Kay (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
A Kay (scorer)
AG Kay (Birkenhead Park)
AH Kay (Bury)
ALT Kay (Marylebone Cricket Club, York)
B Kay (Bury)
B Kay (Lancashire Women)
B Kay (Norley Hall)
B Kay (Byfleet Saturday)
B Kay (Byfleet)
B Kay (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
C Kay (Ramsbottom)
C Kay (Ramsbottom)
C Kay (Wolverhampton)
C Kay (Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
C Kay (Heaton Mersey)
C Kay (Mattishall)
C Kay (Horwich RMI)
C Kay (Chigwell School)
C Kay (Preston)
C Kay (Winterbourne)
C Kay (Lindfield)
C Kay (Cheshire Development Squad)
C Kay (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
CB Kay (TH Hobson's XI)
CSM Kay (Ashford and District)
CT Kay (Didsbury, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Ramsbottom)
CW Kay (Cheltenham College Junior School)
CW Kay (Lymington)
D Kay (Long Ashton)
D Kay (scorer)
D Kay (Shenfield)
D Kay (Sessay)
D Kay (Bradshaw)
D Kay (Caldy Second XI)
D Kay (Caldy)
D Kay (Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
D Kay (umpire)
DH Kay (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
DJ Kay (Worksop College)
DW Kay (Eton College)
E Kay (Accrington Second XI)
E Kay (Accrington)
E Kay (Middleton)
E Kay (Sefton)
E Kay (Hedon Wellington)
E Kay (Ramsbottom)
E Kay (Manchester)
EB Kay (South Holderness)
EB Kay (Hull)
EB Kay (Hull Town)
EJ Kay (Lancashire Second XI, Ramsbottom)
EN Kay (Craven Gentlemen)
EN Kay (York)
EN Kay (York Wednesday XI)
EN Kay (York)
EP Kay (London County)
F Kay (Enfield, Haslingden)
F Kay (Bacup)
F Kay (Bolton School, Horwich, Ramsbottom)
G Kay (Priory Park)
G Kay (Retford)
G Kay (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
G Kay (Great Ayton, Northallerton)
G Kay (Royal Air Force)
G Kay (Down Hatherley)
G Kay (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
G Kay (Broxbourne)
GM Kay (Bromsgrove School)
GR Kay (Yorkshire Young Cricketers)
H Kay (Burnley)
H Kay (Enfield Second XI)
H Kay (Irby)
H Kay (Church)
H Kay (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
H Kay (Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
H Kay (Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI)
HA Kay (East Hants Club)
HG Kay (Hampshire)
HG Kay (Priory Park)
HIM Kay (Derbyshire Grasshoppers)
HJ Kay (FH Birley's XI)
I Kay (Wiltshire Queries)
J Kay (Todmorden)
J Kay (Fives and Heronians)
J Kay (Little Lever)
J Kay (Yorkshire United)
J Kay (Enfield)
J Kay (Geddington)
J Kay (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
J Kay (Haslingden)
J Kay (Middleton)
J Kay (scorer)
J Kay (Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
J Kay (August Flies)
J Kay (scorer)
J Kay (Tudor Grange Grammar School)
J Kay (Forest School)
J Kay (Blackheath Wanderers)
J Kay (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI, Clitheroe Third XI)
J Kay (SS Kay's XI)
J Kay (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
J Kay (umpire)
J Kay (Manchester)
JA Kay (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
JC Kay (Shrewsbury School, Wadham College, Oxford, Warwickshire, Western)
JP Kay (Darwen)
JW Kay (Bury)
JW Kay (scorer)
JW Kay (Bootham School)
JW Kay (Poulton-le-Fylde)
K Kay (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
K Kay (Reading Fourth XI)
KDJ Kay (Worksop College)
L Kay (Woodbank Second XI)
L Kay (Gregson Lane)
L Kay (Bedford Modern School)
M Kay (scorer)
M Kay (Woodbank)
M Kay (Scarborough)
M Kay (Burnley)
M Kay (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
M Kay (Bradshaw)
M Kay (Norfolk Over-50s)
M Kay (Oldham)
M Kay (Brooksbottom Women, Lancashire League Women)
M Kay (Greenmount)
M Kay (West Moors)
M Kay (scorer)
M Kay (Heywood Third XI)
M Kay (umpire)
M Kay (Elton)
M Kay (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
M Kay (Perse School)
M Kay (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
Matthew Kay (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
Michael Kay (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
MA Kay (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
MA Kay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Kay (Huntingdonshire)
MR Kay (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-19s)
N Kay (Wickersley School)
N Kay (Greenmount)
N Kay (scorer)
N Kay (St Peter's School, York)
N Kay (The Forty Club)
N Kay (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
N Kay (Ramsey Second XI)
NB Kay (TH Hobson's XI)
NB Kay (Clifton)
ND Kay (Ramsey)
NJC Kay (Leicestershire Second XI, York, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
NJC Kay (Marylebone Cricket Club North and North East)
P Kay (Alderley Edge, Walton-on-Thames)
P Kay (Swinton Moorside)
P Kay (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
P Kay (Beccles Town)
P Kay (West Chiltington)
P Kay (Denby Second XI)
P Kay (Norley Hall)
P Kay (Greenmount)
P Kay (Westleigh Second XI)
P Kay (Tenbury Wells)
P Kay (Elton)
P Kay (scorer)
P Kay (United Services Portsmouth)
P Kay (Army Pay Corps)
P Kay (Rusholme, Rusholme Second XI)
P Kay (Flitwick Second XI)
PC Kay (Highgate School)
PC Kay (CE Winn's XI)
R Kay (Accrington, Lancashire Colts)
R Kay (Bury)
R Kay (Pendle Forest)
R Kay (Pendle Forest)
R Kay (Burnley)
R Kay (Oldham and Werneth)
R Kay (umpire)
R Kay (Apperknowle)
R Kay (William Hulme Grammar School)
RC Kay (Highgate School)
RL Kay (Lord Harris' XI)
RL Kay (Chart Sutton)
RL Kay (The Mote)
RL Kay (Old Suttonians)
RL Kay (Mote Park)
S Kay (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
S Kay (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
S Kay (Harris Park)
S Kay (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
S Kay (BAC-EE Preston)
S Kay (Brighton and Hove)
S Kay (Suffolk Cricket Association)
S Kay (Leckford)
S Kay (Enfield)
S Kay (Roke Manor Select XI)
S Kay (Timperley)
S Kay (Charnock Richard)
S Kay (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
S Kay (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
S Kay (Ampfield)
S Kay (Radcliffe)
S Kay (Southampton Touring Club)
S Kay (Ashville College)
S Kay (Farnworth)
S Kay (Timperley Second XI)
S Kay (Brooklands Second XI)
S Kay (Bury)
SA Kay (scorer)
SAW Kay (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Romsey, Romsey)
SE Kay (Sutton Valence School)
SS Kay (SS Kay's XI)
SW Kay (Ashington, Backworth, Durham Cricket Board, Newcastle, Northumberland)
T Kay (Fives and Heronians)
T Kay (Ramsbottom)
T Kay (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Collieries, Westleigh, Westleigh Second XI)
T Kay (scorer)
TB Kay (Bolton)
TD Kay (Haslingden, Ramsbottom)
TO Kay (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
V Kay (Kibworth Second XI)
VW Kay (Cheshire Gentlemen)
W Kay (umpire)
W Kay (Ramsbottom)
W Kay (Bury)
W Kay (Channel Islands Over-50s)
W Kay (Birkenhead Park)
W Kay (Idlers)
W Kay (SS Kay's XI)
W Kay (Stanton St John Willows)
WA Kay (Neston)
WA Kay (York)
WA Kay (York)
WA Kay (TH Hobson's XI)
WDR Kay (Bromsgrove School)
WG Kay (Highgate School)
WG Kay (Old Cholmeleians)
WG Kay (Southgate)
A Kayani (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
A Kayani (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Kayani (Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
A Kayani (Yateley Second XI)
A Kayani (Walmley Fourth XI)
F Kayani (Chalfont St Peter)
F Kayani (ICI Paints)
H Kayani (Bracknell)
I Kayani (Sonning)
K Kayani (Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
K Kayani (West Essex)
N Kayani (BCS Grosvenor)
Q Kayani (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
S Kayani (Hurley)
U Kayani (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Z Kayani (Walmley Fourth XI)
Kaye (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
Kaye (Lascelles Hall)
Kaye (Hastings and St Leonards)
Kaye (Oxford University)
Kaye (E Swanborough's XI)
Kaye (Holbeck)
Kaye (Patcham Priory)
Kaye (St John's Training College, York)
Kaye (Giggleswick School)
Kaye (Giggleswick School)
Kaye (School of Infantry)
Kaye (Silcoates School)
Kaye (Bootham School)
A Kaye (Halifax)
A Kaye (Barkisland)
A Kaye (Holmfirth)
AJ Kaye (Bloxham School)
AS Kaye (Bloxham School)
B Kaye (Tewkesbury)
B Kaye (Sidcup Second XI)
C Kaye (Wallasey)
C Kaye (Darfield)
CA Kaye (Heywood, Smethwick)
CMS Kaye (Army, Berkshire, Harrow School, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Southern Schools)
CWL Kaye (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
D Kaye (Sunbury)
D Kaye (Portishead)
D Kaye (Hooton Pagnell)
D Kaye (Chigwell School)
D Kaye (Cheadle Hulme School)
E Kaye (Honley)
E Kaye (Liverpool Collegiate)
EB Kaye (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
FG Kaye (Sedbergh School)
G Kaye (Hereford Cricket Club)
G Kaye (Fieldhouse)
G Kaye (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
G Kaye (Oxford University Women)
G Kaye (Lord Wandsworth College)
G Kaye (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
G Kaye (Fieldhouse)
H Kaye (Yorkshire)
H Kaye (W Barratt's XI)
H Kaye (Yorkshire Colts)
H Kaye (Lascelles Hall)
H Kaye (Horsham Women)
HS Kaye (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
HS Kaye (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
HW Kaye (Middlesex)
I Kaye (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
J Kaye (Central Lancashire League)
J Kaye (Heywood)
J Kaye (Huddersfield Collegiate School)
J Kaye (Worthing)
J Kaye (Alderholt Second XI, Alderholt Under-15s)
J Kaye (Peripatetics)
J Kaye (Players of East Lancashire)
J Kaye (League Cricket Conference)
JA Kaye (Northern)
JH Kaye (Eton College)
JL Kaye (Hampshire)
JL Kaye (Lancashire)
JL Kaye (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
LC Kaye (Winchester College)
M Kaye (Hampshire Hogs)
M Kaye (Oldham)
M Kaye (scorer)
M Kaye (Birstall)
M Kaye (Parkgate)
M Kaye (Sussex University Second XI)
M Kaye (Birstall)
MA Kaye (Hampshire County Public Schoolboys South)
MACP Kaye (Cambridge University, Free Foresters)
N Kaye (Birstall)
N Kaye (Radcliffe)
N Kaye (Birstall Village)
N Kaye (Milton)
N Kaye (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
N Kaye (Milton Second XI)
N Kaye (scorer)
O Kaye (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
P Kaye (Beaconsfield Second XI)
R Kaye (Preston)
R Kaye (Dalton)
R Kaye (Longridge, Longridge Fourth XI, Longridge Second XI, Longridge Third XI)
R Kaye (umpire)
R Kaye (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
RB Kaye (Suffolk)
S Kaye (Rugby Second XI)
S Kaye (Shelley)
S Kaye (Free Foresters)
S Kaye (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
S Kaye (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
SJ Kaye (King's College, Taunton)
T Kaye (Old Etonians)
V Kaye (Heywood)
W Kaye (Yorkshire)
W Kaye (Southampton Union)
W Kaye (Dorset)
W Kaye (Holbeck)
W Kaye (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
W Kaye (Dalton)
W Kaye (Holmfirth)
W Kaye (Huddersfield)
W Kaye (York)
W Kaye (Lascelles Hall)
W Kaye (Mill Hill School)
WE Kaye (Southampton)
WG Kaye (Clubmoor)
WJP Kaye (St Peter's School, York)
WJP Kaye (Beverley)
WJR Kaye (St Peter's School, York)
D Kayes (Chigwell School)
O Kayes (Buccaneers, Cryptics)
D Kaye-Smith (Eton Ramblers)
A Kayess (Crystal Palace)
S Kayle (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
J Kayley (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
A Kayne (Ratcliffe College)
S Kayne (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
S Kayne (Chichester Priory Park, Winnington Park)
S Kayne (Cromer)
S Kayni (BCS Grosvenor)
VA Kayode (Fitzwilliam College, Cambridge)
L Kayondo (Rottingdean)
Kaypee (Smethwick)
A Kayser (Hurst, Hurst Second XI)
S Kayser (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
DC Kay-Shuttleworth (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
DA Kayum (Oxford University)
Kaz (British Airways Second XI)
Kazam (Sonning Fourth XI)
J Kazam (Waleswood Sports, Waleswood Sports Second XI)
S Kazan (Alvaston and Boulton)
L Kazeem (Saltburn)
Kazemi (Clayesmore School)
SK Kazerooni (St Peter's School, York)
Kazi (Ward End Unity)
a Kazi (Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
F Kazi (Pickwick Post and Mail)
F Kazi (Harrow Town)
I Kazi (Rishton)
M Kazi (Wraysbury)
MS Kazi (King Edward's School Birmingham)
MS Kazi (Old Edwardians Association)
P Kazi (Rishton)
R Kazi (Yankee Wanderers)
V Kazi (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
W Kazi (Thimblemill)
H Kazim (Hightown)
H Kazim (Sussex Under-17s)
K Kazim (Great Horkesley)
K Kazim (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
K Kazim (Slough Fourth XI)
K Kazim (C and R Hawks)
M Kazim (Bolsover)
S Kazim (Berkshire Under-13s)
S Kazim (Slough Fourth XI)
T Kazim (Slough Third XI)
Kazim Ali (Chaldon CMO)
Kazmi (Sussex University)
A Kazmi (Loughton)
A Kazmi (Roding Valley)
AA Kazmi (Stevenage)
G Kazmi (Huntingdon and District)
H Kazmi (Sussex Under-16s)
H Kazmi (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Essex Second XI, Loughton, Shenfield, Shenfield)
H Kazmi (Waltham, Waltham)
H Kazmi (Sussex Academy)
H Kazmi (Harold Wood)
H Kazmi (Hertfordshire)
I Kazmi (umpire)
K Kazmi (Loughton)
S Kazmi (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
S Kazmi (Waltham)
S Kazmi (Stoke Green)
SA Kazmi (Hertfordshire, North Mymms, Stevenage)
SA Kazmi (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI)
SA Kazmi (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
SG Kazmi (Waltham)
ST Kazmi (Henley Third XI)
ST Kazmi (Aston Rowant)
T Kazmi (Loughton)
T Kazmi (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-17s, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Henley, Henley Second XI)
T Kazmi (Waltham, Waltham)
T Kazmi (Alvaston and Boulton)
T Kazmi (Burnham)
T Kazmi (Aston Rowant Second XI)
T Kazmi (Leatherhead)
T Kazmi (North Mymms)
Z Kazmi (Stevenage)
I Kazmir (Colchester Garrison)
Kazzi (Ward End Unity)
B Kbw (Harlequins)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive