CricketArchive

England Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
R Kaba (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Kabali (Oakham School)
M Kabal Khan (Waltham)
R Kabba (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
J Kaberry (March Town)
J Kabia (Nomads)
J Kabia (scorer)
Kabir (University of Central England)
H Kabir (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
H Kabir (Kew Second XI)
M Kabir (Scintilla)
M Kabir (Newham)
R Kabir (The Forty Club)
S Kabir (Huyton)
S Kabir (Wolverton Town)
Kabir Arif (Wolverton Town)
Kabir Hussain (Attock Fourth XI, Attock Third XI)
Kabir Khan (Billesdon)
Kabir Khan (West Essex)
H Kacey (Horsham)
J Kachanowski (Trojans)
P Kachari (West Herts)
P Kachore (Stoke Green)
A Kacperski (Whalley Range Third XI)
P Kad (King Edward's School Witley)
A Kadadia (Preston)
A Kadam (Ashby Timken, Overstone Park, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
K Kadam (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
K Kadam (Massey Ferguson)
K Kadam (RMCC)
S Kadam (Eastcote)
S Kadam (Egham)
S Kadan (WHI Nomads)
A Kadar (Burnage)
A Kadar (Ashton-under-Lyne)
N Kadar (Worth School)
R Kadavakolu (Shinfield Second XI)
A Kadeer (Worcestershire Second XI)
I Kadeer (Walsall Crescent)
Kadeer Ali (Wellington)
A Kadir (Betley)
I Kadir (Little Hulton)
I Kadir (Indian Gymkhana)
V Kadiresan (National University of Singapore Under-18s)
A Kadirvel (scorer)
M Kadirvel (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Fourth XI, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
M Kadirvel (umpire)
M Kadival (umpire)
S Kadiwar (Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s)
A Kadiyala (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
P Kadloor (Woodley Second XI)
S Kadodia (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Kador (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
A Kadri (Chigwell)
M Kadri (Manningham Mills)
M Kadri (Royton)
M Kadri (Thongsbridge)
S Kadri (Surrey Under-13s)
T Kadri (South Hampstead)
T Kadri (Gresham's School)
S Kadudas (St Marys)
A Kaduji (Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
I Kaduji (Bolton Second XI)
R Kaduji (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
N Kaduluri (Brighouse Second XI)
A Kadva (Preston)
Kadwell (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Non-Commissioned Officers)
Kadwell (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
N Kadyan (Sheffield University Staff)
R Kael (Horsley and Send)
J Kaemena (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
Kafeel Hussain (Derby Congregational)
Kaffelle (Bromyard)
Z Kafiat (Romsley and Hunnington)
Z Kafiat (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
S Kafida (Great Eccleston)
Kafi Khan (Walmley, Walmley Second XI)
Kafi Khan (Barlaston)
Kafi Khan (British Airways)
J Kaggett (Surrey Schools Women)
Kagsi (Hurstpierpoint College)
R Kagzi (Sussex Martlets)
V Kahate (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
KAC Kahlid (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
Kahlin (Chaldon CMO)
NS Kahlon (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
R Kahlon (Highfield Rangers)
Kahn (Trent College)
Kahn (Chiswick HC)
A Kahn (Maidenhead and Bray Women)
A Kahn (Middlesex Second XI)
A Kahn (The Stage)
A Kahn (Earley)
D Kahn (umpire)
EJ Kahn (St John's School, Leatherhead)
EJ Kahn (The Forty Club)
G Kahn (North Middlesex)
H Kahn (Surrey Cricket League)
I Kahn (Undercliffe)
I Kahn (Southampton Community Second XI)
J Kahn (Leicestershire Second XI)
K Kahn (Surrey Women Second XI)
K Kahn (Surrey Junior Women)
M Kahn (Farsley Second XI)
M Kahn (umpire)
M Kahn (Kelly College)
MZ Kahn (Lancaster)
R Kahn (Manningham Mills Second XI)
S Kahn (Rainhill Second XI)
S Kahn (Slough)
S Kahn (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
S Kahn (Berkswell)
S Kahn (Thornham)
S Kahn (Oxford School)
T Kahn (North Warwickshire)
W Kahn (Stragglers of Asia)
Z Kahn (Farnham Common)
Z Kahn (Army Development XI)
Z Kahn (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
C Kahni (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Kahugula (Falkland Second XI)
I Kaia (Worcester Nomads)
C Kaiaks (Pembrokeshire)
Kaiaram (Asian)
M Kaif (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
A Kaighin (Liphook and Ripsley)
M Kaikher (Chiswick and Latymer)
S Kaikini (Old Pauline)
R Kail (Barnoldswick)
S Kaila (ICI Paints)
S Kailasapillai (Middlesex Tamils)
S Kailasapillai (Upminster)
T Kailasapillai (Middlesex Tamils)
Kain (Portsmouth)
A Kain (North Somerset Clergy)
AE Kain (Southwark Clergy)
J Kain (Wellingborough Town Women)
J Kain (Cranbrook School)
J Kain (Nomads)
L Kain (Northamptonshire Under-13s)
L Kain (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
M Kain (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
M Kain (umpire)
M Kain (Camberley)
M Kain (Dukinfield)
P Kain (Old Tenisonians)
T Kain (Bounders)
N Kaini (Dukesmead Women)
S Kaini (British Airways)
UUR Kaini (Loughton)
Kains (Littlehampton Second XI)
H Kainth (Aztecs, Aztecs)
V Kaira (RAM)
Kaird (Royal Artillery)
J Kairns (Trinity Women)
RC Kairs (Dudley)
Kaiser (Moseley Ashfield)
E Kaiser (Dunlop Coventry)
M Kaiser (Boyne Hill)
S Kaiser (Bristol University)
F Kaiseri (Norfolk Over-50s)
H Kaith (Aztecs)
A Kaitiff (Tavistock)
N Kaiyi (BAE Warton)
A Kaizi (Walmley Third XI)
M Kajendran (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
P Kajendran (Hursley Park Second XI)
M Kajerdon (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
A Kak (Southgate)
A Kak (Cowgate)
A Kak (Peterborough Town Second XI)
H Kak (Cowgate)
Kakad (Dulwich College)
M Kakad (Old Alleynians)
M Kakanskas (Dukinfield Second XI)
K Kakar (Slough, Slough Second XI)
K Kakar (Berkshire Development XI)
K Kakar (Thames Valley Cricket League)
V Kakar (Chiswick and Latymer)
V Kakar (Chiswick and Whitton Second XI)
A Kakaria (Slough Third XI)
A Kakaria (Datchet Fourth XI)
T Kake (Purley Women Second XI, Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
B Kakkad (Radlett)
V Kakkar (William Hulme Grammar School)
R Kakkarakkal (Burgess Hill)
O Kakkereth (Bootham School)
P Kakodkar (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Wellingborough School)
P Kakodkar (Sacriston)
F Kakroo (Wootton Bassett)
V Kakroo (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
K Kala (Almondbury)
Y Kala (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
T Kalaam (English Schools Cricket Association South Under-15s)
S Kalagara (Southgate)
S Kalaiamuthan (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
P Kalair (Fordhouses, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Kala Khan (Almondbury)
N Kalakonda (Goodlass)
V Kalalbandi (Farnham Common Second XI)
T Kalam (Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
W Kalam (Stoke D'Abernon)
Kalan (Surrey Under-13s)
S Kalanovic (Lightcliffe Second XI)
WG Kalaugher (Oxford University)
T Kalber (Millhillians)
A Kale (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
B Kale (Sunbury)
J Kale (Grays and Chadwell)
J Kale (Battersea Ironsides)
S Kale (Hampton School)
V Kale (Stony Stratford Third XI)
Kaleem (Hampton Hill)
Kaleem (Walsall Crescent)
A Kaleem (Berkswell)
M Kaleem (Aston-on-Trent)
M Kaleem (Derby Congregational)
N Kaleem (Woore)
T Kaleem (British Airways Second XI)
Kaleem Abbasi (Osterley)
Kaleem Khan (Thimblemill)
Kaleem Khan (Tennyson)
Kaleemullah Abbasi (Chislehurst and West Kent)
S Kaleeswaram (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
S Kaleeswaran (Emmbrook and Bearwood, Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI, Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI)
R Kalel (Old Whitgiftians)
B Kaley (Lord Wandsworth College)
EA Kalfayan (Hurstpierpoint College)
W Kali (Thimblemill)
AK Kalia (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
Kalial (Allens Cross)
H Kalian (Catford Wanderers)
H Kalian (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
S Kalib (Burwell)
T Kalic (Keynsham)
Kalid (Bronze)
Kalid Ali (Appleby Frodingham)
C Kalidasan (Brighton College)
E Kalidasan (Brighton College, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s)
A Kalik (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
S Kalil (Cleckheaton Second XI)
Kalim Bhatti (Hawks)
Kalim Khan (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
Kalim Khan (Luton Storm)
Kalim Khan (Woodford Green)
Kalim Khan (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
M Kaliq (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
H Kalirai (The Forty Club)
M Kalirai (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
P Kalirai (Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
D Kaliray (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI)
DAS Kaliray (Coventry Schools)
Kalkhani (Stanmore)
GS Kallah (Purley)
S Kallarakkal (Barrington)
H Kallas (umpire)
Kallaway (Bournemouth Amateurs)
A Kallaway (London New Zealand Club)
R Kallaway (umpire)
R Kallaway (Millichamp and Hall)
J Kallender (Crystal Palace)
A Kalley (Old Parkonians)
A Kalley (Oakfield Parkonians)
P Kalley (Old Parkonians)
P Kalley (Oakfield Parkonians)
A Kallicharran (Blackrod)
RA Kallicharran (Solihull School, Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
L Kalliguddi (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI)
H Kallis (umpire)
Kallum Ahmed (Morecambe)
Kallum Ahmed (York)
M Kalmar (Stevenage Women)
S Kalra (Worthing Third XI)
A Kalsai (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
Kalsey (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
A Kalsi (Leamington Khalsa)
A Kalsi (Wilnecote)
A Kalsi (Star Alvis)
A Kalsi (Star Alvis Second XI)
AS Kalsi (Coventry Schools)
B Kalsi (Filleigh)
BS Kalsi (Bristol University)
C Kalsi (Harborne Third XI)
C Kalsi (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
I Kalsi (Leamington Khalsa)
I Kalsi (Wilnecote)
I Kalsi (scorer)
J Kalsi (North Devon)
J Kalsi (Braunton)
J Kalsi (North Devon)
J Kalsi (Filleigh)
K Kalsi (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
K Kalsi (Merrow)
S Kalsi (Star Alvis, Star Alvis Second XI)
V Kalsi (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Kalson (Bedford School)
M Kalstead (Walsden)
C Kaltner (Egham)
J Kaltner (Egham)
S Kaltner (Club Cricket Conference, Egham)
N Kaltsoyannis (scorer)
D Kalugula (Falkland Second XI)
S Kalum (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
S Kalupahana (Bickley Park Third XI)
A Kalva (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
A Kalwaites (Herefordshire Under-14s)
A Kalyam (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
A Kalyan (Bedford School)
A Kalyan (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
B Kalyan (Aztecs)
R Kalyan (Aztecs)
R Kalyan (Elstow)
R Kalyan (Kempston Hammers)
S Kalyan (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
B Kalyanasundaram (Abington)
B Kalyanasundaram (Milton)
A Kalyankar (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
C Kalym (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
C Kalym (Rowland United)
C Kalym (Lutterworth, Lutterworth Second XI)
K Kalym (Rowland United)
P Kamagason (Carshalton Women)
M Kamai (Sussex University Second XI)
Kamal (Hampton Hill)
Kamal (Exiles)
Kamal (Chris Gayle Academy)
A Kamal (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lindum)
A Kamal (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
A Kamal (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
H Kamal (Nomads)
I Kamal (Serendib)
K Kamal (West Reading)
K Kamal (Continental Star, Continental Star Second XI)
M Kamal (Illston Abey)
M Kamal (Rotherham Phoenix)
M Kamal (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
M Kamal (West Essex)
O Kamal (Sonning Fourth XI)
R Kamal (Tennyson)
S Kamal (Asian)
S Kamal (Chris Gayle Academy)
S Kamal (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
Sadiq Kamal (Hainault and Clayhall)
Shafiqullah Kamal (Hainault and Clayhall)
SV Kamal (Waterlooville)
SR Kamala (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Kamal Ahmed (St Ives Town)
K Kamalakannan (Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
Kamal Hussain (Meriden Spartans)
C Kamalia (Nomads)
S Kamalia (Richmond)
S Kamalia (The Stoics)
S Kamalia (Brondesbury)
S Kamalia (English Schools Cricket Association)
SR Kamalia (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shepherds Bush)
Kaman Khan (Birkby Rose Hill)
R Kamanski (Eversley)
ABMN Kamar (Billingshurst)
R Kamar (Falkland)
C Kamara (Stand)
M Kamara (Blackheath Fourth XI)
M Kamara (Roehampton)
Kamaran Khan (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Kamar Khan (Cartworth Moor)
Kamason (Cheetham Hill)
A Kamat (Plumtree Women)
C Kamat (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
G Kamath (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
MR Kamath (Cambridge University)
S Kamath (umpire)
V Kamath (Purley-on-Thames, Purley-on-Thames Second XI, Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
Kamber Hussain (Twyford)
B Kambo (Aston Unity Third XI)
N Kamboj (Barking and Dagenham Under-13s)
N Kamboz (Moseley)
R Kamboz (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
Gm Kamburugamuwe (St Annes)
H Kamdampully (Plympton)
V Kamdampully (Plymouth)
S Kamdar (Parley Third XI)
V Kamdar (Warlingham)
V Kamdar (Chaldon CMO)
F Kamer (Appleby Frodingham)
A Kamin (Butterflies)
C Kaminaris (Bishop Gore School)
Kaminski (Surrey Optimists)
J Kaminski (Camberley)
J Kaminski (Hook and Newnham Basics)
R Kaminski (Eversley)
F Kamir (Berkshire Under-15s)
R Kamir (Stanton St John Willows)
Kamjit Sohail (Barking)
Kam Khan (Hewell)
A Kamm (Free Foresters, Middlesex, Oxford University)
A Kamm (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Kamm (Harlequins)
A Kamm (Frensham Third XI)
J Kamm (The Stoics)
I Kamode (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
K Kamoto (Farncombe)
A Kamp (Lincolnshire Senior Women)
D Kamp (scorer)
KA Kamp (City of London School)
Z Kamraan (Horsley and Send)
Kamran (Burnley Third XI)
Kamran (Moseley Ashfield)
Kamran (Watford Town)
Kamran (Olton Second XI)
Kamran (London Metropolitan University)
Kamran (Salford MSJ)
Kamran (Stourbridge Social)
Kamran (British Airways)
A Kamran (Emley Clarence)
A Kamran (Almondbury)
JAVED Kamran (Paddock)
M Kamran (Longsight)
M Kamran (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
M Kamran (Bristol Asians)
M Kamran (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
M Kamran (Birkby Rose Hill)
M Kamran (Weekley and Warkton)
M Kamran (Wishaw Second XI)
MA Kamran (Himbleton)
Kamran Ahmed (Todmorden)
Kamran Ahmed (Southbank)
Kamran Ahmed (Wicken)
Kamran Ahmed (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
Kamran Ajmal (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI)
Kamran Akhtar (Hertfordshire Under-21s)
Kamran Ali (Osterley)
Kamran Ali (Burnham Third XI)
Kamran Anwar (Darwen)
Kamran Basharat (Church)
Kamran Fazal (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
Kamran Hafeez (Ealing, Portsmouth)
Kamran Hameed (Sale)
Kamran Humayun (Khalsa)
Kamran Hussain (Harrow, HIP Cricket, Middlesex Under-14s)
Kamran Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Kamran Hussain (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Second XI, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Kamran Hussain (Bolton)
Kamran Hussain (Hightown St Mary's, Parkfield Liscard)
Kamran Hussain (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
Kamran Hussain (Derby Congregational)
Kamran Hussain (Upperthong)
Kamran Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Kamran Khan (Enfield)
Kamran Khan (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
Kamran Khan (Epping)
Kamran Khan (Benfleet)
Kamran Khan (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
Kamran Khan (Lyndworth)
Kamran Khan (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
Kamran Khan (Old Rutlishians)
Kamran Khan (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Fourth XI, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
Kamran Khan (Bolton, Bolton Second XI, Bolton Third XI)
Kamran Khan (Pak Shaheen Second XI, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Kamran Khan (Great Horton)
Kamran Khan (Kingstonian)
Kamran Kiani (Pak Shaheen)
Kamran Mirza (Waltham)
Kamran Qamar (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Kamran Qamar (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Kamran Rasool (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Kamran Riaz (West Essex)
Kamran Shah (May and Baker)
Kamran Sheraz (Ford Sports Club)
Kamran Siddique (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Kamran Taj (Osterley)
Kamran-Ul-Haq (London Lions)
Kamran Zaman (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
J Kamruddin (Watford Grammar School)
SP Kamstra (Pocklington School)
A Kamtekar (Hightown)
B Kamuadra (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
S Kamuni (Bristol Asians)
S Kamuni (Rolls Royce)
SS Kamuni (Bedminster)
D Kamur (Noak Hill Taverners)
V Kamwar (Reading Second XI)
Kan (West London Deaf Club)
P Kan (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
N Kanabar (Shenley Village)
S Kanade (Yaxley)
K Kanagaraj (umpire)
R Kanagaraj (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
T Kanagaraj (Bessborough)
D Kanagarajah (Reigate Pilgrims)
S Kanagaratnam (Aztecs)
T Kanakarathna (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
P Kanala (Liverpool)
N Kanan (Southampton Community)
H Kanani (Roehampton)
K Kanani (Wilson's School)
P Kanani (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
PS Kanani (Redoubtables Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
R Kanani (Kimbolton School)
B Kanarek (Felsted School)
K Kanathasan (British Tamil Cricket League)
R Kanatra (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
L Kanauros (Mears Ashby Women)
F Kanavan (Portsmouth and Southsea)
O Kanavan (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
S Kanavan (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI, Southsea)
D Kanawadkar (umpire)
V Kanawar (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
Kanbar Hussain (Stanmore)
B Kanbur (Kings Heath)
S Kanbur (Kings Heath)
R Kanchana (Bankfoot)
B Kanda (Gravesend Second XI, New Ash Green Second XI)
G Kanda (New Ash Green Second XI)
S Kanda (New Ash Green Second XI)
K Kandadai (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
H Kandampully (Plympton)
H Kandampully (Plymouth)
H Kandampully (Blackheath Fourth XI)
H Kandampully (Nomads)
V Kandampully (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
V Kandampully (Buccaneers)
V Kandampully (Nomads)
M Kandasamy (CUACO)
S Kandasamy (The John Lyon School)
S Kandavanam (English Schools Cricket Association South)
SJ Kandavanam (Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-16s)
D Kandeepan (Walthamstow)
G Kandeepan (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
G Kandela (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
D Kandemiri (Blackheath Fourth XI)
O Kandia (Harrow St Mary's)
R Kandiah (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
R Kandiah (Great Horkesley)
R Kandiah (Havant)
B Kandikonda (Middlesbrough Second XI)
B Kandikonda (Wolviston Second XI)
A Kando (Elmstead)
GS Kandola (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
K Kandola (scorer)
K Kandola (Plumtree)
S Kandola (Ilford)
S Kandola (Kimberley Institute)
SS Kandola (Leamington Second XI, Nottingham High School)
Kane (Leigh Wednesday)
A Kane (Kenilworth Second XI)
A Kane (St Edward's Martyrs)
AJ Kane (City of London School)
B Kane (umpire)
C Kane (Esher)
C Kane (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
C Kane (Barnes)
C Kane (Stragglers of Asia)
E Kane (Letchworth Women)
G Kane (umpire)
G Kane (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
G Kane (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
HB Kane (Lancing College)
J Kane (Freckleton, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
J Kane (Durham)
J Kane (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
J Kane (Warwick Second XI)
J Kane (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
K Kane (Backworth)
L Kane (Wallington Women)
L Kane (Adlington)
L Kane (Worfield Women)
L Kane (umpire)
M Kane (Southend-on-Sea)
M Kane (umpire)
M Kane (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
M Kane (Durham Under-15s)
O Kane (Pinner)
P Kane (Hampshire Cricket League)
P Kane (Krakatoa)
R Kane (Pembrokeshire)
R Kane (Adlington)
RW Kane (umpire)
S Kane (umpire)
S Kane (Kirkley)
S Kane (Warboys)
SM Kane (Godmanchester Town Second XI)
T Kane (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
T Kane (umpire)
T Kane (Napier's Sports Club)
T Kane (Bounders)
Z Kane (Middlesex Junior Women)
RG Kanegaonkar (Berkshire Women, Thames Valley Women)
B Kang (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
H Kang (Kettering Town Second XI)
H Kang (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
HS Kang (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
I Kang (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
M Kang (King Edward VI Aston School)
R Kang (Reading)
R Kang (Yorkshire Under-13s)
R Kang (Great Horton)
S Kang (Moseley Second XI)
S Kang (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
S Kang (Slinfold)
S Kang (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
S Kang (Berkshire President's XI)
SS Kang (Berkshire, Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-17s, Berkshire Under-25s, Bristol University, Reading, Reading Second XI)
Kanga (Tadley Hobos)
A Kanga (Ockley)
K Kangarathnam (Merstham)
R Kangisser (London Maccabi Vale)
S Kang-Mullen (Four Oaks Saints Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
H Kangula (British Airways)
P Kangutkar (Chislehurst and West Kent)
Kanhai (Rossall School)
B Kanhai (Lancashire Second XI)
B Kanhai (Ashton-under-Lyne)
B Kanhai (Radcliffe)
BE Kanhai (Liverpool)
R Kanhai (Royal Air Force)
R Kanhai (Adastrians)
Kanishka (Bristol University)
G Kanishka (Budleigh Salterton)
G Kanishka (The Mote)
G Kanishka (Fives and Heronians)
Kanishk Singh (Ilford)
A Kaniska (Thornbury)
H Kanitkar (scorer)
H Kanitkar (Werneth)
B Kanizay (Barkby United)
R Kanjani (Smethwick)
R Kanjani (Old Edwardians)
R Kanjani (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
A Kanjee (St Marys)
D Kanji (Highway)
M Kanji (Middlesex Over-50s)
A Kanjilal (Mobberley)
Kankanala (Hatfield Peverel)
S Kankanamage (Brondesbury Casuals)
K Kankate (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
F Kankowski (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
MD Kann (Hardye's School)
PWG Kann (Westminster School)
PWG Kann (Old Westminsters)
R Kann (North Middlesex)
S Kanna (Ram)
V Kanna (Chris Gayle Academy)
C Kannagu (Army)
Kannan (Middlesex Tamils)
P Kannan (Epping)
S Kannanagara (GE Hamble Second XI)
V Kannappan (Bronze Second XI)
S Kannar (Cookham Dean)
K Kannathasan (Middlesex Tamils)
K Kannathasan (Middlesex Championship)
D Kannenberg (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
M Kanodia (Old Pauline)
R Kanoff (British Officers (Philadephia))
R Kanojia (Gidea Park and Romford)
M Kanovi (Brooksbottom Women)
AS Kanpton (Canford School)
R Kansara (Star Alvis)
V Kansara (Star Alvis)
N Kantasamay (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
A Kanteen (Goodlass)
H Kanth (Mitcham)
M Kanth (Kempston Hammers)
R Kanth (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI)
S Kanth (Wandgas)
L Kanthan (Hawks)
S Kanthasamy (Bessborough)
S Kanthasny (Bessborough)
J Kantilal (Arpan Panthers)
B Kantolina (umpire)
A Kantolinna (Farley Under-13s)
B Kantolinna (South Wilts Third XI)
B Kantolinna (umpire)
M Kantolinna (South Wilts, South Wilts Fourth XI, South Wilts Second XI, South Wilts Third XI)
M Kantolinna (Wiltshire Under-14s)
M Kantolinna (Hampshire Under-14s)
V Kantumuchbu (Loughton)
Kanwal (Reed's School)
Kanwall (Reed's School)
R Kanwar (Finchampstead Second XI)
S Kanwar (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
S Kanwar (Wellington College)
V Kanwar (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
V Kanwar (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
V Kanwar (Wellington College)
V Kanwar (Surrey Under-17s)
V Kanwar (Finchampstead Second XI)
Kanwar Kumar (Gravesend RF)
Kanwar Singh (Small Heath Baptist Church)
V Kaolola (Testlands Under-15s)
A Kapadia (Preston)
A Kapadia (Major Langland's XI)
A Kapadia (Preston)
D Kapadia (scorer)
K Kapadia (Middlesex Under-12s)
M Kapadia (Stoke D'Abernon Women, Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women, Surrey Under-17s Women)
M Kapadia (Horsley and Send)
O Kapadia (Ramsbottom)
R Kapadia (Barnes)
R Kapadia (Southwell)
R Kapadia (William Hulme Grammar School)
S Kapadia (Preston)
S Kapadia (RMCC)
S Kapadiya (Great Eccleston)
B Kapala (Whitley Hall)
K Kapalan (Incogniti)
A Kapasi (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
A Kapasi (Netherton)
N Kapde (Luton Town)
Kapil (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
A Kapil (Surrey, Worcestershire)
A Kapila (Woodley Second XI)
Kapil Singh (Ashford Hill)
P Kaplanski (University College School Old Boys)
I Kaplin (Deal Victoria and Barns Close)
Kapoor (Hymers College, Hull)
A Kapoor (Brentham)
A Kapoor (Newcastle)
A Kapoor (Thames Ditton)
A Kapoor (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
A Kapoor (University of Kent Second XI)
A Kapoor (Star Alvis Second XI)
D Kapoor (Teddington Town Second XI, Teddington Town Third XI)
E Kapoor (Bloxwich Women)
G Kapoor (Horsley and Send)
H Kapoor (Earley)
K Kapoor (Crawley)
M Kapoor (BCS Grosvenor)
N Kapoor (The Stage)
N Kapoor (Teddington Town)
N Kapoor (Teddington Town Second XI)
P Kapoor (Ruislip Victoria)
R Kapoor (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
R Kapoor (Southampton Community)
R Kapoor (Finchampstead Third XI)
R Kapoor (Kidmore End Second XI)
S Kapoor (Devon)
S Kapoor (University of London)
S Kapoor (Southport and Birkdale)
V Kapoor (Twickenham Fifth XI)
M Kapour (BCS Grosvenor)
D Kapp (Gloucester City, Gloucester City Winget)
D Kapp (Kingsholm)
G Kapper (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Kaptein (Royal Navy Women)
Kapur (Leeds University)
Kapur (Follands)
A Kapur (Follands)
A Kapur (Southbank)
C Kapur (Bedford School)
R Kapur (Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
R Kapur (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
R Kapur (Follands)
W Kapur (City of London School)
M Kar (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
P Kar (Northern Universities)
P Kar (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
Kara (Trafford Metrovics Women)
Kara (IBM Hursley)
A Kara (Thomas Moore College, Kloof)
A Kara (Gloucester AIW Sports)
B Kara (Winchester Club Cricket Association)
B Kara (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
C Kara (Whalley Range Third XI)
F Kara (Poole Old Grammarians and Poole)
F Kara (Dorset Over-50s)
F Kara (Poole)
G Kara (umpire)
M Kara (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
M Kara (Andover Second XI)
P Kara (Hornsey)
Ramesh Kara (Barrow Town, Illston Abey)
Ramji Kara (Illston Abey)
S Kara (Asian)
S Kara (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Karachiwalla (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
P Karafillides (Dover College)
E Karageorgiou (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
P Karai (Shenley Village)
Karama (Illston Abey)
D Karaman (Abington)
F Karamat (Birkbeck College)
K Karamat (Hampton Wick Royal)
Z Karamat (South East Sunday Cricket League)
Karamjot Singh (Offchurch)
R Karan (Durham Under-15s)
S Karan (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Z Karan (Tiffin School)
K Karanadra (Maher Stars)
L Karandeep (Smethwick Third XI)
L Karandeep (Smethwick Third XI)
Karangutka (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Karangutkar (Rodmersham)
M Karani (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
S Karani (British Airways)
Karan Kumar (Burnham)
Karan Singh (University of London)
Karan Singh (Valley End)
Karan Singh (Wanstead)
Karanveer Singh (Ainsdale)
Karanver (Delhi Blues)
Karanver Singh (Hightown)
R Karat (South Bank University)
S Karavad (Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
Karavadra (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
B Karavadra (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
D Karavadra (Long Buckby)
K Karavadra (Electricity Sports)
S Karavadra (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
S Karawadra (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
L Karcash (Marshalls)
D Karchargis (Old Parkonians)
MA Karclia (Nuneaton Third XI)
Kardoon (Sherborne School)
Kardooni (Sherborne School A XI)
A Kardooni (Sherborne School)
C Karelus (Ellingham Second XI)
M Karelus (Ellingham Second XI)
M Karelus (Ellingham)
C Karemaker (Werneth)
Karen (Donhead Women)
Karenpreet Singh (Hayes)
A Karia (Harrow, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
A Karia (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University, Loughborough University)
A Karia (Harrow)
A Karia (Kenton)
J Karia (RAM)
K Karia (Harrow)
K Karia (Middlesex Under-15s)
K Karia (Kenton)
P Karia (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI)
S Karia (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
T Karia (Alfreton, Harrow, Middlesex Over-50s Second XI, Middlesex Under-15s)
T Karia (Stanmore)
V Karia (RAM)
Karim (Leicestershire Cricket Board)
Karim (Kangaroos)
A Karim (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Wye Second XI)
A Karim (Hillingdon Manor)
A Karim (Deando Ruxley)
A Karim (Pak Bristolians)
A Karim (Scintilla)
A Karim (South West Manchester Second XI)
A Karim (Whalley Range Second XI)
A Karim (South West Manchester Third XI)
A Karim (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
A Karim (Nottingham High School)
A Karim (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
B Karim (Read Third XI)
B Karim (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
H Karim (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
H Karim (Tenterden)
H Karim (Romany)
H Karim (The Forty Club)
I Karim (King's School, Grantham)
I Karim (Rothley Park)
IJ Karim (Brentwood School)
J Karim (Torrisholme)
J Karim (Horsley and Send)
K Karim (Newham)
M Karim (Longsight)
M Karim (Horsley and Send)
O Karim (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
O Karim (Merchant Taylors' School)
Q Karim (Normanby Hall Second XI)
Q Karim (scorer)
R Karim (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
R Karim (Chesterfield)
R Karim (South Bank University)
R Karim (Rolls Royce)
R Karim (Blackheath Fourth XI)
R Karim (Nottinghamshire Under-19s)
R Karim (Cadnam Third XI, Cadnam Under-17s)
S Karim (University of Westminster)
S Karim (Rolls Royce)
SA Karim (Attock, Attock Second XI)
SA Karim (Olton and West Warwickshire)
ST Karim (Scintilla)
W Karim (Hillingdon Manor)
Z Karim (Old Albanians)
H Karimjee (Highgate School)
Karimver (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
Karin (Chesterfield)
S Karin (Kenton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive