CricketArchive

England Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Jevon (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Jevons (Cheshire Women)
Jevons (The Oratory School)
A Jevons (Wolverhampton Women Second XI)
A Jevons (Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
A Jevons (Teversal)
B Jevons (Brewood)
C Jevons (Wickersley Old Village)
C Jevons (Darfield)
C Jevons (Tickhill)
C Jevons (Whiston Parish Church)
G Jevons (umpire)
H Jevons (Dingle Second XI)
HW Jevons (Willaston School)
J Jevons (Mansfield and District Sunday League)
J Jevons (Army, Army Development XI, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Royal Logistic Corps, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
J Jevons (Cuckney)
J Jevons (Mansfield)
P Jevons (Royal Logistic Corps)
PMS Jevons (Rugby School)
S Jevons (Brewood)
S Jevons (The King's School, Worcester)
T Jevons (Cheshire Lines)
T Jevons (Cheshire Lines Second XI)
Jew (Railway Carriage Works)
Jew (Metal Box Company)
Jew (Worcester City)
J Jewal (Langley Manor Third XI)
Jewel (Essex Colts)
Jewel (Burnaston College)
A Jewel (Hayes Second XI)
A Jewel (High Wycombe Second XI)
C Jewel (Embley Park School)
T Jewel (Hampshire Hoggets)
Jewell (J Singleton's XI)
Jewell (11th Hussars)
Jewell (Royal Air Force)
Jewell (Midland Works and Business Houses League)
Jewell (Okehampton)
Jewell (Territorial Army)
Jewell (M Beer's XI)
A Jewell (Bromley Common)
A Jewell (Whiteparish, Whiteparish)
A Jewell (Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Development XI)
A Jewell (Thame Town)
A Jewell (Aston Rowant Second XI)
AD Jewell (Aston Rowant, Bicester and North Oxford, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
AN Jewell (Gentlemen, Orange Free State, Worcestershire)
C Jewell (Hampshire Collegiate School)
C Jewell (Calmore Sports Second XI)
C Jewell (Whiteparish)
C Jewell (Royton)
D Jewell (Hertfordshire Over-60s)
D Jewell (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
D Jewell (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
DMH Jewell (Felsted School)
GAFW Jewell (Hampshire)
J Jewell (umpire)
J Jewell (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Fourth XI, Langley Manor Third XI, Langley Manor Under-15s)
J Jewell (Churt)
JMH Jewell (Worcestershire)
JW Jewell (Blundell's School)
M Jewell (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
M Jewell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marlborough College)
M Jewell (J Singleton's XI)
M Jewell (Calmore Sports Second XI)
MFS Jewell (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, Worcestershire)
N Jewell (Gloucestershire Second XI)
N Jewell (West Wellow)
O Jewell (Cheltenham)
P Jewell (Sarisbury Athletic)
P Jewell (Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
P Jewell (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
P Jewell (Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
P Jewell (Worcester Magistrates Association)
P Jewell (Ashurst)
P Jewell (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
PWB Jewell (St John's School, Leatherhead)
R Jewell (umpire)
S Jewell (Staffordshire Women, West Midlands Women)
S Jewell (Whiteparish, Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
T Jewell (Surrey Championship)
T Jewell (West Wellow)
TM Jewell (Surrey)
WJ Jewell (Somerset)
A Jewells (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
M Jewells (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MA Jewels (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire Second XI)
M Jewer (Territorial Army)
P Jewer (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
P Jewer (umpire)
Jewers (Culford School)
T Jewers (Culford School)
A Jewes (Oxford University Women)
AFM Jewes (Spencer Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
G Jewess (Aylesford Paper Mills)
L Jewess (Aylesford Paper Mills)
AE Jewett (King William's College)
RW Jewett (Whitgift Grammar School)
A Jewiss (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
A Jewiss (Callington)
D Jewiss (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
D Jewiss (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
D Jewiss (Blackheath)
G Jewiss (Netherton)
M Jewiss (West Wittering)
Mark Jewiss (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
Matthew Jewiss (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
S Jewiss (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI, Kent Under-17s)
S Jewiss (East Grinstead)
Jewitt (Players of Burnley)
Jewitt (Upton)
Jewitt (Moneyfields)
Jewitt (umpire)
A Jewitt (Surrey Optimists)
A Jewitt (umpire)
C Jewitt (Milton)
C Jewitt (Milton)
C Jewitt (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
F Jewitt (Peckham Rye Clubs)
FH Jewitt (South Essex)
J Jewitt (North West Durham League)
J Jewitt (Bootham School)
JH Jewitt (Upton)
NH Jewitt (Northop Hall)
P Jewitt (Delph and Dobcross)
P Jewitt (Holmfirth)
P Jewitt (Oldham)
T Jewitt (Durham Colts North)
T Jewitt (Yorkshire Over-60s)
W Jewitt (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
B Jewkes (Wombourne Second XI)
D Jewkes (scorer)
J Jewnison (Falkland)
D Jewsbury (Shirley)
J Jewsbury (University College, Leicester)
J Jewsbury (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Jewsbury (Tamworth)
B Jewson (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
F Jewson (Huntingdonshire Colts, Huntingdonshire Next XVI)
L Jewson (The Forty Club)
L Jewson (Odney)
M Jewson (Farnham Common)
M Jewson (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
D Jex (Lincolnshire Women)
W Jex (Castor and Ailsworth)
P Jeyachandran (Teddington Town, Teddington Town Second XI)
T Jeyachandran (Ifield)
T Jeyachandran (Slinfold)
H Jeyacumar (Radlett)
A Jeyadevan (Old Parkonians)
J Jeyakanth (Houghton Main)
S Jeyakanthan (Peppard)
S Jeyakanthan (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
S Jeyakumar (Maritime)
S Jeyakumar (Maritime Second XI)
P Jeyaprakash (Tring Park)
S Jeyaraam (Fordham)
J Jeyarajah (Braywood)
M Jeyarajah (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
NV Jeyaratnam (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Academy, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Second XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s, North Mymms, Potters Bar)
A Jeyaseelan (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
AD Jeyes (Felsted School)
CH Jeyes (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
D Jeyes (umpire)
D Jeyes (umpire)
M Jeyes (Old Grammarians)
m Jeyes (umpire)
P Jeyes (scorer)
F Jeynes (Trowbridge)
J Jeynes (Bagnall, Bagnall Norton)
Jez (Downside School)
P Jezusek (Thorncliffe)
A Jha (Essex University, Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
A Jha (D Savage's XI)
S Jha (Lordswood Second XI)
JHacking (South West Manchester)
R Jhajhariya (Chiswick and Latymer)
MS Jhajj (D School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineers, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Jhala (Bedford School)
A Jhala (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
A Jhala (Great Brickhill)
D Jhala (Sawbridgeworth)
D Jhala (University of Hertfordshire)
DJ Jhala (Winchmore Hill)
N Jhala (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
N Jhala (scorer)
N Jhala (umpire)
S Jhala (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
S Jhala (Horton House, Horton House Second XI, Northampton Saints)
S Jhala (scorer)
S Jhala (Holcot Arcadians)
S Jhala (Luton RF Royals)
S Jhala (Luton Area)
JHamilton (Urmston)
R Jhanahania (Chiswick and Latymer)
Jhangeer Khan (Kashmir)
Jhangi Khan (Thorncliffe)
A Jhangir (Great Horton Second XI)
R Jhanharia (Chiswick and Latymer)
R Jhanjarye (Chiswick and Latymer)
R Jhanjhania (Chiswick and Latymer)
R Jhanjhania (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
R Jhanria (Chiswick and Latymer)
Jhanzeb Khan (Small Heath Baptist Church)
Jhanzeb Khan (Wishaw Second XI)
K Jhass (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
H Jheeta (King Edward's School Birmingham)
H Jheeta (Leamington Khalsa)
JJ Jheeta (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Jheeta (Reading, Reading Second XI)
S Jheeta (Hurst)
I Jhikka (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
P Jhonson (Woodbank Second XI)
JHope (Worsley)
D Jhoshi (St Peter's School, York)
A Jhunjhunwala (Kew)
A Jhunjhunwala (Whalley)
S Ji (MEB Community)
Jibart (Hampton Hill Second XI)
J Jibb (Oundle Town)
Jibran (Thames Valley University)
Jibran Azam (North Mymms)
Jibran Khan (Heaton Mersey, Urmston)
Jibran Khan (Old Hill Second XI)
Jibran Khan (Didsbury)
Jibran Khan (Lancaster)
Jibran Khan (Crawley Eagles)
Jibran Mughal (Ford Sports Club)
J Jiggens (Mistley)
J Jiggens (scorer)
Jiggins (Huntingdonshire)
Jiggins (Hull)
Jiggins
Jiggins (Cambridge Victoria Club)
AHF Jiggins (Boughton Hall)
B Jiggins (Blunham)
J Jiggins (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
J Jiggins (Mistley)
JC Jiggins (Bloxham School)
W Jiggins (Cambridge Town Club)
Jigs (Solihull)
Jihan (South Bank University)
SF Jilanee (University of London)
B Jilani (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
B Jilani (Whalley Range Second XI)
R Jilani (Tennyson)
S Jilani (Lyndworth)
U Jilani (Lye)
K Jilka (Three Caps)
AM Jilkes (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Jill (scorer)
A Jillani (Woodbank Second XI)
M Jillani (Wombourne)
MU Jillani (Stourbridge Social)
HP Jillard (CD Buxton's XI, Esher, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
Z Jillians (Horsham Women)
Jilson (Walsall YMF)
Jim-Dinton (scorer)
Jim Khan (North Baddesley)
Jimmy (RAM)
Jimmy Khan (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
M Jimson (umpire)
N Jina (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
R Jinan (Barton)
N Jinasena (Botany Bay)
N Jinasena (Hemel Hempstead Town)
N Jinasena (Staines and Laleham)
N Jinasena (University of Hertfordshire)
A Jindal (Aztecs)
S Jindasa (Ibis)
A Jineel (Austerlands)
A Jines (umpire)
A Jingston (South Devon)
CP Jinkin (Devon, Devon Club and Ground)
Jinks (Alsager)
Jinks (St Paul's)
Jinks (Worcester Nomads)
E Jinks (Wesleyan and General)
I Jinks (Colwall)
I Jinks (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
I Jinks (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
J Jinks (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
J Jinks (Alsager)
P Jinks (Wilnecote)
P Jinks (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Jinks (Kings Heath)
W Jinks (Walsall)
AH Jinnah (Southern Schools)
J Jinning (Denton St Lawrence)
I Jinwick (WD Johnson's XI)
Jitender Singh (Yeadon Second XI)
Jitesh (Bolton Indians)
V Jit Sodhi (Smethwick)
Jitu Singh (Luton RF Royals)
Jiva (Bolton School)
A Jiva (Staffordshire Under-17s)
A Jiva (Penn)
A Jiva (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
I Jiva (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
I Jiva (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
G Jivaji (Indian Gymkhana)
J Jivan-Patel (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
M Jivan-Patel (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
M( Jivraj (Uxbridge)
V Jivrajani (Thame Town)
J Jiwaji (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Jiwaji (Rottingdean)
AN Jiwan (Bedford School)
JJ (South Hants Club)
AH Jjnr (Rodmersham Second XI)
SG Jjnr (Fillongley)
J-McCabe (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
AJ jnr(1) (Goodlass)
AS jnr(1) (Longridge Second XI)
AJ jnr(2) (Goodlass)
AF Jnr (HSBC Second XI)
AH Jnr (Rodmersham Second XI)
B Jnr (Northenden)
BP Jnr (Budleigh Salterton)
CK Jnr (scorer)
CT Jnr (Ilkeston Rutland)
DW Jnr (Longridge)
F Jnr (Rowledge)
GM Jnr (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
JH Jnr (Uxbridge)
M Jnr (Ombersley)
MH Jnr (Upchurch)
PS Jnr (Southern Railway and Kenley)
SB Jnr (Edwinstowe Second XI)
SG Jnr (Fillongley)
SM Jnr (scorer)
TK Jnr (Tenterden)
TO Jnr (Moseley Fourth XI)
TS Jnr (Worksop)
S Jnr Butters (Marsden)
Jo (Gaieties)
J Joachim (Norfolk Under-15s)
B Joal (The Forty Club)
A Joanes (Christ's Hospital)
Joanne (scorer)
JL Joannides (Mill Hill School)
D Joannou (Marlow)
Job (Benenden)
Job
A Job (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
A Job (Army Air Corps)
C Job (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
C Job (Romany, Stroud)
C Job (Normandy)
CD Job (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FS Job (Northern)
J Job (Lichfield)
J Job (Romany, Stroud)
N Job (Driffield)
P Job (RACS Second XI)
R Job (Perranarworthal)
RB Job (Northern, Northern Second XI)
S Job (Kingswood School)
SB Job (Formby)
SE Job (Liverpool, Northern)
TB Job (Formby)
TB Job (Liverpool)
TB Job (Northern)
WE Job (Cornwall)
WN Job (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
WN Job (St Peter's School, York)
WN Job (Old Peterites)
R Jobanputra (Wembley)
Joban Singh (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
S Jobb (Hungerford Second XI)
S Jobber (Lymington)
A Jobbins (scorer)
D Jobbins (Byfield)
K Jobbins (umpire)
SE Joberns (Wrekin College)
M Jobes (Weoley Hill)
S Jobes (King's School, Tynemouth)
EF Jobey (Torquay School)
Joblin (Surrey Optimists)
A Joblin (Leatherhead)
C Joblin (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
C Joblin (Surrey Optimists)
C Joblin (Eversley Second XI)
G Joblin (scorer)
K Joblin (Yorkshire Women)
M Joblin (Leatherhead)
N Joblin (New Ifield)
Jobling (William Hulme Grammar School)
Jobling (Milton Abbey School)
A Jobling (Burnley, Burnley and District, Burnley Colts, Military)
A Jobling (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
A Jobling (Leatherhead)
C Jobling (Kent Over-50s)
C Jobling (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
C Jobling (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
CS Jobling (Durham, Sunderland)
H Jobling (English Universities Women)
J Jobling (Padiham)
JP Jobling (Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Priory Park, Tyneside Wanderers)
JR Jobling (Northumberland)
K Jobling (England Women, International XI Women, Yorkshire Women)
K Jobling (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
M Jobling (Darlington, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
M Jobling (Dartford)
M Jobling (Dartford Grammar School)
P Jobling (Uphill Castle)
R Jobling (Shipley Hall)
T Jobling (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
T Jobling (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
T Jobling (The Forty Club)
T Jobling (Old Symondians Association)
TW Jobling (Blaydon)
W Jobling (Cumberland)
Jobson (Wolverhampton)
Jobson (Dudley)
Jobson (Prior Park College)
A Jobson (Dudley)
A Jobson (Morpeth)
A Jobson (Warkworth)
AH Jobson (Dudley, Walsall)
B Jobson (Kings Heath, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Jobson (scorer)
CP Jobson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
E Jobson (New Longton, New Longton Second XI)
E Jobson (New Longton Second XI)
EP Jobson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
EP Jobson (Edgbaston)
EP Jobson (Birmingham)
HC Jobson (Birmingham, Dudley, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
J Jobson (Dorridge)
JS Jobson (Burnley, Rossall School)
LK Jobson (Berwick and District)
M Jobson (Battersea Ironsides)
P Jobson (Tynemouth)
P Jobson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
P Jobson (Kings Heath)
P Jobson (Thame Town)
P Jobson (Cherwell Cricket League)
P Jobson (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
PM Jobson (Oxfordshire)
R Jobson (Backworth)
R Jobson (Oxford and Horspath)
S Jobson (Richmond)
SA Jobson (Warwickshire Women)
SO Jobson (Manchester University, Northern Universities, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
T Jobson (Morpeth)
W Jobson (Selby)
WHOS Jobson (Malvern College)
Jobson-Scott (Old Pauline)
R Jobson-Scott (Old Pauline)
RM Jobson-Scott (St Paul's School)
RM Jobson-Scott (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
A Jobsz (Wokingham Second XI)
A Jobsz (Farnham Royal)
A Joburns (Elsecar)
A Joburns (Houghton Main)
Joby (umpire)
JL Joby (Oxford University Authentics)
OP Joce (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Jocelyn (Incogniti)
Jocelyn (Bradford University)
C Jocelyn (Crown Wood Second XI)
C Jocelyn (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
L Jocelyn (Crown Wood Second XI)
L Jocelyn (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI)
MR Jocelyn (Cambridgeshire, Club Cricket Conference, Saffron Walden)
Jock (Bath University Old Boys)
BLM Jockelson (Rugby School)
WE Jockney (Oundle School)
N Jodah (Hymers College, Hull)
Jodrell (Bardfield Union)
FB Jodrell (Harrow School)
K Jodrell (Bagnall)
Joe (South Woodford)
Joe (Theydon Bois)
A Joe (Preston Nomads)
H Joe (Plymouth)
M Joe (scorer)
Joel (Wiltshire Queries)
A Joel (Odney)
A Joel (The Forty Club)
AA Joel (umpire)
B Joel (Cricket Society, Middlesex Cricket Union Veterans, South Hampstead, Surrey Club and Ground, The Forty Club)
D Joel (Benfleet)
G Joel (Sheffield York Club)
G Joel (HE Pearson's XI)
G Joel (Kibworth Third XI)
H Joel (The Forty Club)
L Joel (Kibworth Second XI, Kibworth Third XI)
M Joel (St Edward's Martyrs)
M Joel (West Bergholt)
M Joel (Windsor Second XI)
M Joel (Kew Second XI)
R Joel (The Forty Club)
SG Joel (Oundle School)
CJ Joel-Welsh (Skelmersdale)
L Joel-Welsh (Skelmersdale)
D Joesbury (Heywood Third XI)
H Joesbury (Pickwick)
S Joesbury (scorer)
O Joey (Urmston)
I Joffe (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
MN Jog (Indian Gymkhana)
N Jogden (St Peter's School, York)
N Jogi (Shifnal Second XI)
S Jogi (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
Jogia (Anglia Polytechnic University)
K Jogia (The Forty Club)
K Jogia (Ratcliffe College)
K Jogia (Dorking)
KA Jogia (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Joginder Singh (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
K Jogya (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Johal (Collycroft)
Johal (Nottingham High School)
B Johal (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
B Johal (Duffield)
B Johal (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
B Johal (Nottingham High School)
J Johal (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s)
J Johal (Hunningham)
J Johal (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
J Johal (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
J Johal (Worcestershire Development XI, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
J Johal (Halesowen)
M Johal (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
M Johal (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
M Johal (Timperley)
M Johal (Bulkington)
M Johal (Collycroft)
M Johal (Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
M Johal (Mill Hill School)
M Johal (Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
M Johal (Slough Fourth XI, Slough Third XI)
M Johal (Warwickshire Under-14s)
N Johal (Slough Fourth XI)
S Johal (Dartford Second XI)
SS Johal (Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
W Johan (Lewdown)
J Johanesson (Shopwyke Strollers)
Johangir Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Johangir Khan (Hampton and Solihull)
Johann (North Middlesex)
V Johannes (Brighouse)
P Johannes Lombard (Thongsbridge)
P Johannes Lombard (Moorlands)
P Johannes Lombard (Armitage Bridge)
G Johannsen (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
G Johansen (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
G Johansen (Northop Hall)
G Johansen (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
T Johansen (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
T Johansen (Oundle School)
T Johansen (Northop Second XI)
T Johansen (Oundle Rovers)
D Johanson (Barcombe)
G Johanson (Eastbourne College)
G Johanson (Oundle School)
G Johanson (Oundle Rovers)
T Johanson (Oundle School)
T Johanson (Farncombe)
Johanssen (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
G Johanssen (Northop Second XI)
T Johanssen (Northop Second XI)
A Johar (Welford Park)
B Johar (Derbyshire Under-17s)
K Johar (Cambridge St Giles)
M Johar (Finchley)
Johar Ahmed (Smethwick, Studley, Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s)
Johar Ahmed (Birmingham Area)
Johar Ahmed (Hawkins)
Johar Ahmed (C and R Hawks)
Joheir Khan (Three Bridges)
Joheir Khan (Crawley)
John (scorer)
John (LTCRS)
John (Ventnor)
John (scorer)
John (umpire)
John (Gaieties)
John (Chiswick and Latymer)
John (Ford Sports Club)
John (MA Pollard's XI)
John (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
John (18th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
John (King Edward's School, Bath)
John (Ceredigion Colts)
John (Allhallows School)
A John (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI)
A John (GF Vernon's XI)
A John (Dorridge)
A John (scorer)
A John (Chestfield Second XI)
A John (Lancing Rovers)
A John (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A John (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
A John (Lyndhurst)
A John (Durham University)
A John (Weymouth Women)
A John (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
AG John (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
AH John (The Forty Club)
AM John (Dorset Women)
AN John (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
AN John (The Forty Club)
ASKHAM John (Thurstonland)
B John (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
B John (Stonyhurst College)
B John (Warminster Women)
B John (Ford Sports)
B John (Christ College, Brecon)
B John (Burgess Hill)
BW John (umpire)
C John (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
C John (Pembrokeshire Colts)
C John (Wales Under-17s Women)
C John (Beaulieu)
C John (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
C John (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
C John (The Forty Club)
C John (Ceredigion Colts)
CE John (Manchester Grammar School)
D John (Pembrokeshire, Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers, Somerset Under-17s)
D John (Sussex)
D John (High Wycombe)
D John (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
D John (Bedfordshire)
D John (Prestatyn)
D John (North Perrott)
D John (Carmel and District)
D John (The Forty Club)
D John (Dorset Rangers)
E John (Harborne, Harborne Second XI)
E John (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
E John (Dyfed Under-13s)
E John (Worcester City)
E John (Wherwell)
E John (Shepherds Bush)
EC John (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
F John (Prestatyn Second XI)
F John (Turves Green Boys' School)
F John (South Wales Hunts)
F John (Old Cliftonians)
F John (South Wales Hunt)
F John (Shepherds Bush)
G John (umpire)
G John (umpire)
G John (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
GA John (Stonyhurst Wanderers, Travellers)
HCR John (Bombay, Europeans, Lancashire)
HE John (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
HE John (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
HT John (Hampshire, South Hampshire)
I John (scorer)
I John (Great Brickhill)
IE John (Stonyhurst College)
IS John (Alfold)
J John (scorer)
J John (Bournemouth Women)
J John (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
J John (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
Jake John (Hooton Pagnell)
Josh John (Hooton Pagnell)
JA John (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, South Wales Cricket Association, South Wales Police, Wales)
K John (Brighton and Hove)
K John (Mid Glamorgan Under-13s)
KS John (Old Lantonians)
L John (Christ College, Brecon)
L John (umpire)
L John (Bow Green)
L John (Braunton)
L John (Wallasey)
M John (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
M John (DF Wallis' XI)
M John (Beckenham Second XI, Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M John (Lyndhurst, Lyndhurst)
M John (Leyton County)
M John (Hythe and Dibden)
M John (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
M John (St Fagans Youth XI)
M John (Purleigh)
M John (Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
M John (Wolverton Town)
M John (Maori Oxshott)
MC John (Potters Bar)
MF John (King Edward's School Birmingham)
MF John (Old Edwardians Association)
MM John (Brighton College)
N John (Glamorgan Second XI)
N John (Percy Main)
N John (North Perrott)
N John (Dorset Rangers)
NM John (Bracebridge Heath, Bracebridge Heath Second XI, Dorset, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Cricket Board, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s)
P John (Pembrokeshire)
P John (scorer)
P John (Burgess Hill)
P John (umpire)
P John (Chesham, Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
PRH John (Hythe)
R John (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground)
R John (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
R John (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
R John (Hythe and Dibden)
R John (Droitwich Spa)
R John (Bedminster)
R John (Billingshurst)
R John (Nassington)
RAS John (Durham University)
S John (Radlett, West Herts)
S John (Milnrow)
S John (Wales Under-15s Women)
S John (umpire)
S John (Hampshire)
S John (Reading)
S John (Southport and District Cricket League)
S John (Woodmancote)
S John (Army Women)
S John (Weymouth Women)
S John (The Forty Club)
S John (Grass Roots Academy)
SR John (Dorset Women)
SR John (Beaumont College)
SR John (Emeriti)
T John (Horsham Trinity)
TB John (Gloucestershire Colts)
V John (New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
W John (scorer)
WA John (Jesus College, Oxford)
WD John (Bedfordshire)
WD John (Luton Town)
WG John (Mosquitoes)
WI John (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground)
| John (Aberystwyth University)
John Ali (Yarm)
W Johncock (Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
KM John Davies (scorer)
Johndon
Johneox (Oakham School)
C Johnes (Bromsgrove School)
M Johnes (Rainhill Second XI)
S John Farley (Thames Ditton)
J Johngir (Offchurch)
R John Hughes (umpire)
J Johnmary (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Johnnson (Gentlemen of Essex)
Johnny Ahmed (Rotherham Phoenix)
E Johnny Johnston (umpire)
E John Pearson (Scholes)
John Phillips (Midhurst)
RM John-Pierre (British Army of the Rhine)
D Johnpillai (Hampstead)
Johns (Kings Heath)
Johns (Walsall)
Johns (Surrey XXII)
Johns (umpire)
Johns (Cheltenham Second XI)
Johns (Army)
Johns (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Johns (Ombersley)
Johns (Tewkesbury)
Johns (The Forty Club)
Johns (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
Johns (New Brighton)
Johns (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Johns (Lensbury)
A Johns (Bristol University)
A Johns (Bagshot)
A Johns (umpire)
A Johns (Dorset Women)
AE Johns (Bournville Second XI)
AJM Johns (Brook, Lancing Rovers, Sydenhurst Ramblers)
AW Johns (Emeriti)
B Johns (Thames Ditton)
B Johns (Hampshire Under-15s)
B Johns (Trysull and Seisdon)
B Johns (umpire)
BD Johns (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s, Calmore Sports Under-19s)
CP Johns (Gentlemen of Sussex)
CTP Johns (Christ's Hospital)
CTP Johns (Suffolk Club and Ground)
CTP Johns (Campsea Ashe)
D Johns (Middlesex Cricket Union)
D Johns (Tatchbury Mount)
D Johns (Somerset Second XI)
D Johns (Dukesmead Women)
DA Johns (Werrington)
DE Johns (Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
DE Johns (Cryptics)
DF Johns (Hampstead ARP, Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
DFV Johns (Buckinghamshire, Minor Counties)
DS Johns (BAT Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
E Johns (Ross)
F Johns (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire)
F Johns (South Hants Club)
F Johns (scorer)
F Johns (Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
F Johns (Ockley)
G Johns (scorer)
G Johns (Beaulieu)
G Johns (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
G Johns (Martin Donovan's XI)
G Johns (Pickwick Second XI)
G Johns (umpire)
GH Johns (Manchester Grammar School)
H Johns (Dorset)
HA Johns (City of London School)
HT Johns (South Hants Club)
I Johns (English Schools Cricket Association South)
I Johns (North London)
I Johns (Incogniti)
J Johns (Glamorgan)
J Johns (Derby Training College)
J Johns (scorer)
JF Johns (Aberystwyth University)
JF Johns (City of London School)
L Johns (Longparish)
M Johns (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
M Johns (umpire)
M Johns (South Hampstead)
M Johns (umpire)
M Johns (Winnington Park)
M Johns (Shepshed Town)
M Johns (Rainhill Second XI)
M Johns (Buxted Park)
M Johns (Geddington Second XI)
MSM Johns (Marlborough College)
N Johns (Army, Army Under-25s)
N Johns (Portsmouth)
N Johns (Brixworth Second XI, St Crispin and Ryelands)
ND Johns (Chislehurst and West Kent, Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Second XI)
NS Johns (Marlborough College)
P Johns (Troon)
P Johns (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
P Johns (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
P Johns (scorer)
PI Johns (Cornwall)
R Johns (Finchley)
R Johns (Stoke D'Abernon)
R Johns (scorer)
R Johns (Stragglers of Asia)
RJ Johns (Northumberland Juniors)
RL Johns (Hertfordshire, Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West, Northamptonshire, Oxford University)
S Johns (Cornwall Under-19s)
S Johns (Werrington)
S Johns (Cornwall Colts)
S Johns (Liss)
S Johns (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Johns (Bearwood College)
SH Johns (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Johns (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
T Johns (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
T Johns (umpire)
TGV Johns (Wrekin College)
TS Johns (Glamorgan)
W Johns (Cornwall)
WA Johns (Royal Engineering College)
D Johnsen (Surrey Under-15s)
HA Johnsen (Eton Ramblers)
K Johnsen (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive