CricketArchive

England Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Jenner (Glamorgan)
Jenner (Nunhead)
Jenner (Mitcham)
Jenner (Marylebone, Uxbridge)
Jenner (Ramsbottom)
Jenner (Army)
A Jenner (Rio de Janeiro, Troubadours)
A Jenner (The Forty Club)
A Jenner (Essex Over-60s, Essex Over-60s Second XI)
AR Jenner (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Young Cricketers, Southgate)
B Jenner (Colne)
C Jenner (Norfolk)
CH Jenner (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent)
D Jenner (Ministry of Health London Staff)
E Jenner (Sparsholt)
FD Jenner (Sussex)
G Jenner (Prince's Plain Club)
GR Jenner (Ardingly College)
H Jenner (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Kent, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Single)
H Jenner (Prince's Plain Club)
HJF Jenner (Haileybury College)
HL Jenner (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HL Jenner (Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Wellingtonians)
HW Jenner (Lincolnshire)
J Jenner (Middlesex)
J Jenner (Broughton, Broughton)
JC Jenner (Lewes Priory)
M Jenner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Jenner (Glastonbury)
MH Jenner (Chislehurst)
O Jenner (Paultons)
P Jenner (The Stage)
R Jenner (Three Bridges)
R Jenner (Eton College)
S Jenner (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
T Jenner (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
T Jenner (Broughton)
TC Jenner (Mill Hill School)
TMS Jenner (Tonbridge School)
W Jenner (Channel Islands, Guernsey, Hampshire Second XI, Jersey)
H Jenner-Fust (Gloucestershire)
H Jennett (North Northamptonshire)
Jenney (Bedford Physical Training College, Torquay Women)
B Jenney (Women's Cricket Association)
RCN Jenney (Dover College, Free Foresters, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
WR Jenney (Dover College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Jennie (New Forest Women)
Jennings (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Jennings (London and Metropolitan Clubs)
Jennings (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
Jennings (Warwickshire Club and Ground Second XI)
Jennings (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Jennings (Pate's Grammar School)
Jennings (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
Jennings (Fareham)
Jennings (Middlesex Colts)
Jennings (Royal Navy)
A Jennings (Leicestershire Second XI)
A Jennings (Sefton Park, Wanstead)
A Jennings (Glossop Second XI)
A Jennings (umpire)
A Jennings (Birmingham)
A Jennings (Sutton Coldfield)
A Jennings (Gloucester City Winget, Hatherley and Reddings)
A Jennings (Billingham Synthonia)
AB Jennings (umpire)
AD Jennings (Barnt Green)
AG Jennings (Shrewsbury, Shropshire)
B Jennings (Somerset Second XI)
B Jennings (Cannock Women)
BP Jennings (Lytham)
C Jennings (umpire)
C Jennings (Nomansland, Nomansland)
C Jennings (Parley, Parley Third XI)
C Jennings (umpire)
CG Jennings (Birmingham University)
CJR Jennings (Northamptonshire, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
D Jennings (Taunton St Andrews)
D Jennings (Solihull School)
D Jennings (Offchurch-Lapworth)
DA Jennings (St Paul's School)
DI Jennings (Leigh)
DJ Jennings (Devon, Devon Club and Ground)
DS Jennings (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
DW Jennings (Kent)
E Jennings (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
E Jennings (Wanstead)
ED Jennings (North of England Public Schools)
EJ Jennings (Kent Second XI)
FAS Jennings (Hampton Wick Royal)
FJ Jennings (Shrewsbury School)
FLB Jennings (Somerset)
G Jennings (Leigh, Milnrow)
G Jennings (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
G Jennings (Clifton)
G Jennings (Middleton)
G Jennings (Lancashire Under-12s)
G Jennings (Kent Under-13s Women)
GA Jennings (Warwickshire)
GB Jennings (Lancing College)
GH Jennings (Christ's Hospital)
GT Jennings (Bloxham School)
H Jennings (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
HHJ Jennings (King Edward's School Birmingham)
HT Jennings (Malvern)
I Jennings (Glamorgan Under-19s)
J Jennings (Lichfield)
J Jennings (Dunstall)
J Jennings (Captain Nowell's XI)
J Jennings (Boreham)
J Jennings (East Lancashire)
J Jennings (Cropredy)
J Jennings (Bishop's Stortford Women)
JA Jennings (Royal Air Force, Yorkshire Juniors, Yorkshire Second XI)
JM Jennings (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JP Jennings (Cranleigh School)
KF Jennings (Somerset)
KM Jennings (umpire)
L Jennings (Burton Leonard Women)
LF Jennings (Royal Air Force)
M Jennings (Gloucester City Winget, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Hatherley and Reddings)
M Jennings (Pelsall)
M Jennings (Bloxwich)
M Jennings (umpire)
M Jennings (Mullion)
M Jennings (North London)
MTN Jennings (Uppingham School)
N Jennings (Hale)
N Jennings (Bromley Town Second XI)
P Jennings (Paddington)
P Jennings (Poynton Women)
P Jennings (Offenham)
PC Jennings (Birmingham City Police D Division)
PH Jennings (Club Cricket Conference)
PH Jennings (Sedbergh School)
PMN Jennings (Uppingham School)
PN Jennings (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
PT Jennings (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Jennings (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
R Jennings (Stapleton)
R Jennings (scorer)
R Jennings (umpire)
R Jennings (Dorset Under-14s)
R Jennings (Saltaire Second XI)
RA Jennings (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
RAV Jennings (New College, Oxford)
S Jennings (Herefordshire Under-21s)
S Jennings (Gloucestershire Under-17s Women, Gloucestershire Women)
S Jennings (Brockhampton, Brockhampton Second XI)
S Jennings (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
S Jennings (Uppingham School)
S Jennings (Quatt Women)
S Jennings (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
SC Jennings (Wiltshire)
T Jennings (Jockeys, Newmarket)
T Jennings (Shropshire)
T Jennings (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
T Jennings (Taunton)
TG Jennings (Christ's Hospital)
TS Jennings (Surrey)
W Jennings (Yorkshire Second XI)
W Jennings (umpire)
W Jennings (Yorkshire)
W Jennings (Leicester)
WC Jennings (scorer)
WF Jennings (Lancing College)
WH Jennings (Berkshire)
WT Jennings (Surrey Professional Colts)
H Jennins (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Jenninson (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
A Jennison (Northumberland Under-17s)
AA Jennison (Cheshire)
C Jennison (Worksop College)
E Jennison (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
G Jennison (Widnes)
H Jennison (Buckinghamshire)
HD Jennison (Worksop College)
L Jennison (Driffield Town)
R Jennison (Hartshead Moor)
G Jenno (Tendring)
J Jenno (Tendring)
M Jennys (Church Third XI)
AMC Jenour (Monmouthshire)
AM Jenow (Monmouthshire)
K Jensen (scorer)
L Jensen (Bickley Park Second XI, HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
M Jensen (umpire)
N Jensen (South Hampstead)
P Jensen (Eastcote)
SP Jensen (Durham Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy)
D Jenson (That's Life)
M Jenson (umpire)
CFG Jenyns (Cambridge University)
SG Jenyns (Cambridge Town Club)
WB Jenyns (Bradfield College)
S Jenyons (Mobberley)
Jephcott (Nuneaton)
NW Jephcott (Aldenham School)
DLA Jephson (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Home Counties, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey)
N Jephson (Hampshire XI)
PD Jephson (Winchester College)
PHR Jephson (Marlborough College)
SV Jephson (Royal Navy)
WV Jephson (Hambledon, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RL Jephson-Jones (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
R Jepp (Barclays Bank)
Jepson (Derbyshire)
Jepson (Herefordshire)
Jepson (Birkenhead Park)
A Jepson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
A Jepson (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
A Jepson (Chesterfield)
B Jepson (Leicestershire Second XI)
CD Jepson (Giggleswick School)
G Jepson (South Northumberland)
JW Jepson (Huntingdonshire)
L Jepson (Burnley)
M Jepson (Roffey)
P Jepson (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
P Jepson (Cowdrey Second XI)
S Jepson (Malmesbury)
TW Jepson (umpire)
W Jepson (Sheffield York Club)
ES Jerdein (Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwick School)
JW Jerdein (University College School)
O Jerden-Langdon (Dover College)
Jerdeon (Warwick School Second XI)
CJ Jeremias (Army, Army Under-25s)
J Jeremias (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Olton and West Warwickshire)
A Jeremy (Horsham Women, Sussex Under-13s Women)
M Jeremy (May and Baker)
AE Jerman (University College of North Wales)
AJC Jerman (Essex Second XI, Essex Wanderers)
F Jerman (Hambledon Women)
ILC Jerman (Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI, Essex Wanderers, Neston, South Hampstead)
LCS Jerman (Essex)
M Jerman (umpire)
M Jerman (Blackheath)
M Jerman (South Nutfield Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
MJC Jerman (Oxford University, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
RAC Jerman (Blackheath, Hampshire Second XI, London University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
J Jermotte (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
A Jerome (Langleybury)
G Jerome (Wickford)
H Jerome (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Knebworth Park, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Sawbridgeworth)
R Jerome (Neston)
RS Jerome (Hertfordshire)
B Jerram (Camelot)
H Jerram (Cambridge University Women, East Anglia Under-19s Women)
I Jerram (Mottisfont, Mottisfont, Mottisfont A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Captain's XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
I Jerram (Romsey)
L Jerram (Langley Manor, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Sunday XI)
M Jerram (scorer)
M Jerram (New Forest Women)
NM Jerram (Royal Air Force)
P Jerram (Langley Manor, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Sunday XI, Langley Manor Third XI)
P Jerram (Langley Manor Second XI)
P Jerram (umpire)
AW Jerrard (Norwich Grammar School)
B Jerrard (scorer)
LE Jerrard (Norwich Grammar School)
T Jerrard-Dinn (Fillongley, Fillongley Second XI)
C Jerrey (Langley Manor)
K Jerrim (Langley Manor Third XI)
TLW Jerrim (Old Warwickians)
C Jerrom (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
HJ Jerrom (Ardingly College)
J Jerrom (Winchmore Hill)
JH Jerrom (Essex Under-14s, Fives and Heronians, Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s)
R Jerrom (Ilkeston Rutland)
I Jerrum (Sussex Second XI)
FP Jervais (Eton College)
Jervis (Worcestershire)
Jervis (Manchester)
Jervis (Manchester Club, Manchester Garrison)
Jervis (Aldershot Division)
AWB Jervis (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Jervis (Bootle, Lichfield, Sefton Park)
CW Jervis (Durham Over-50s)
DJL Jervis (Wood Lane)
EA Jervis (Bowdon)
JF Jervis (Staffordshire)
L Jervis (Leycett)
M Jervis (Middlesex Women Second XI, Riverside Women, Twickenham Riverside Women)
MM Jervis (Norfolk)
O Jervis (Clumber Park)
PM Jervis (King's School, Canterbury)
RM Jervis (Staffordshire)
S Jervis (National Association of Young Cricketers)
SJ Jervis (Bablake School)
TDC Jervis (Bickley Park, Bickley Park Second XI, Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Suffolk, Suffolk Second XI)
TEH Jervis (Allhallows School, Wiltshire)
TP Jervis (Staffordshire Borderers)
WM Jervis (Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
WS Jervis (Gentlemen of Kent, Lancashire)
DG Jervis-Evans (Neston)
JVB Jervis-Read (Forest School)
CE Jervois (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
FP Jervois (Eton College)
FM Jervoise (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
HC Jervoise (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
Jerwood (umpire)
JH Jerwood (Oakham School)
G Jesper (Birstwith Women)
MCM Jesper (St Peter's School, York)
F Jesse (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
Jessee (Hurstbourne Park)
D Jessel (Hurlingham)
D Jessep (Taunton Deane)
LR Jessey (Harlow)
RA Jessey (Harlow)
J Jessiman (umpire)
J Jessiman (The Forty Club)
Jesson (Royal Artillery)
AP Jesson (EL Wright's XI)
AS Jesson (Formby)
AS Jesson (Southport and Birkdale)
C Jesson (Cowdrey Second XI)
RWF Jesson (Hampshire, Oxford University)
Jessop (Cheltenham)
Jessop (Knowle)
Jessop (Bourton Vale)
Jessop (Giggleswick School)
A Jessop (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Jessop (New Milton, New Milton Third XI)
A Jessop (Cowdrey Second XI)
AW Jessop (Kent Second XI)
B Jessop (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
BJ Jessop (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Woodford Wells)
BX Jessop (St Bees School)
D Jessop (Whitwell)
DC Jessop (Pershore)
E Jessop (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
F Jessop (Cheltenham, Cirencester, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Wales Cricket Club)
GL Jessop (Cambridge University, England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Gloucestershire, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest, West)
GLO Jessop (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Jessop (Gloucestershire)
H Jessop (Worcestershire)
J Jessop (Gloucestershire Second XI)
J Jessop (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
JH Jessop (Gateshead Fell, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
JWH Jessop (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
M Jessop (Rotherham St Peters)
O Jessop (Cheltenham)
OWT Jessop (Gloucestershire)
R Jessop (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
RJ Jessop (Club Cricket Conference)
S Jessop (Pershore Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
SR Jessop (Swardeston)
W Jessop (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
W Jessop (East Gloucestershire)
WH Jessop (Gloucestershire)
WR Jessop (Birmingham Post and Mail)
NA Jessopp (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Jessup (Oxford University)
BJ Jessup (London County Council ARP Service)
K Jessup (Whitstable Second XI)
L Jessup (Upchurch Second XI)
S Jessup (English Universities South)
S Jessup (Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
T Jessup (Whitstable Second XI)
PMH Jester (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
GV Jestico (umpire)
W Jeston (Liverpool)
F Jesty (Devon Under-13s Women)
LS Jesty (Hampshire Women, Knight Riders, Surrey Women)
TE Jesty (Border, Canterbury, England, Griqualand West, Hampshire, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
V Jetevat (Clifton)
NM Jetha (Rugby School)
M Jethlia (Tattenhall)
H Jethra (Stony Stratford)
Imran Jethua (Whittingham and Goosnargh, Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Irfan Jethua (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
Y Jethwa (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
G Jetterwright (South Wilts Third XI)
M Jetterwright (South Wilts Third XI)
R Jetton (umpire)
S Jetty (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Slough, Slough Second XI)
S Jetty Thukaram (Great Horkesley)
A Jeune (scorer)
G Jevell (scorer)
A Jevons (Wolverhampton Women Second XI)
B Jevons (Brewood)
C Jevons (Wickersley Old Village)
G Jevons (umpire)
H Jevons (Dingle Second XI)
HW Jevons (Willaston School)
J Jevons (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Welbeck Colliery)
J Jevons (Army, Army Development XI)
PMS Jevons (Rugby School)
S Jevons (Brewood)
Jewel (Essex Colts)
A Jewel (Hayes Second XI)
Jewell (Royal Air Force)
A Jewell (scorer)
A Jewell (Whiteparish, Whiteparish)
AD Jewell (Aston Rowant, Bicester and North Oxford, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
AN Jewell (Gentlemen, Orange Free State, Worcestershire)
C Jewell (Hampshire Collegiate School)
D Jewell (Hertfordshire Over-60s)
DMH Jewell (Felsted School)
GAFW Jewell (Hampshire)
J Jewell (umpire)
J Jewell (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Fourth XI, Langley Manor Third XI, Langley Manor Under-15s)
JMH Jewell (Worcestershire)
JW Jewell (Blundell's School)
M Jewell (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
M Jewell (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marlborough College)
MFS Jewell (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex, Worcestershire)
N Jewell (Gloucestershire Second XI)
O Jewell (Cheltenham)
P Jewell (Sarisbury Athletic)
P Jewell (Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
P Jewell (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
P Jewell (Ashurst, Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
PWB Jewell (St John's School, Leatherhead)
R Jewell (umpire)
S Jewell (Staffordshire Women, West Midlands Women)
S Jewell (Whiteparish, Whiteparish, Whiteparish Second XI)
TM Jewell (Surrey)
WJ Jewell (Somerset)
A Jewells (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
M Jewells (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
MA Jewels (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Shropshire Second XI)
P Jewer (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
A Jewes (Spencer Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
G Jewess (Aylesford Paper Mills)
L Jewess (Aylesford Paper Mills)
RW Jewett (Whitgift Grammar School)
A Jewiss (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI, Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
D Jewiss (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
D Jewiss (Tunbridge Wells)
Mark Jewiss (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
Matthew Jewiss (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
S Jewiss (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI, Kent Under-17s)
S Jewiss (East Grinstead)
Jewitt (Players of Burnley)
F Jewitt (Peckham Rye Clubs)
FH Jewitt (South Essex)
J Jewitt (North West Durham League)
JH Jewitt (Upton)
P Jewitt (Delph and Dobcross)
P Jewitt (Holmfirth)
P Jewitt (Oldham)
T Jewitt (Durham Colts North)
T Jewitt (Yorkshire Over-60s)
D Jewkes (scorer)
J Jewnison (Falkland)
J Jewsbury (University College, Leicester)
L Jewson (The Forty Club)
D Jex (Lincolnshire Women)
W Jex (Castor and Ailsworth)
T Jeyachandran (Ifield)
A Jeyadevan (Old Parkonians)
P Jeyaprakash (Tring Park)
J Jeyarajah (Braywood)
M Jeyarajah (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
NV Jeyaratnam (Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Academy, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Second XI, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s, North Mymms, Potters Bar)
A Jeyaseelan (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
AD Jeyes (Felsted School)
CH Jeyes (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
D Jeyes (umpire)
M Jeyes (Old Grammarians)
F Jeynes (Trowbridge)
A Jha (Essex University, Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
S Jha (Lordswood Second XI)
A Jhala (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
A Jhala (Horton House)
DJ Jhala (Winchmore Hill)
N Jhala (Horton House)
S Jhala (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
S Jhala (Horton House)
H Jheeta (Leamington Khalsa)
I Jhikka (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
P Jhonson (Woodbank Second XI)
Jibran Azam (North Mymms)
Jibran Khan (Heaton Mersey, Urmston)
Jibran Khan (Old Hill Second XI)
Jibran Mughal (Ford Sports Club)
Jiggins (Huntingdonshire)
Jiggins (Hull)
Jiggins
AHF Jiggins (Boughton Hall)
J Jiggins (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridgeshire)
W Jiggins (Cambridge Town Club)
Jigs (Solihull)
Jihan (South Bank University)
SF Jilanee (University of London)
R Jilani (Tennyson)
S Jilani (Lyndworth)
A Jillani (Woodbank Second XI)
H Jillard (CD Buxton's XI)
HP Jillard (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
Z Jillians (Horsham Women)
M Jimson (umpire)
N Jina (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
A Jindal (Aztecs)
A Jines (umpire)
CP Jinkin (Devon, Devon Club and Ground)
Jinks (Alsager)
E Jinks (Wesleyan and General)
J Jinks (Prescot and Odyssey, Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
R Jinks (Kings Heath)
AH Jinnah (Southern Schools)
A Jiva (Staffordshire Under-17s)
A Jiva (Penn)
I Jiva (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
G Jivaji (Indian Gymkhana)
J Jivan-Patel (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
J Jiwaji (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Joachim (Norfolk Under-15s)
A Joanes (Christ's Hospital)
JL Joannides (Mill Hill School)
D Joannou (Marlow)
Job (Benenden)
C Job (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
C Job (Romany, Stroud)
CD Job (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Job (Lichfield)
J Job (Romany, Stroud)
P Job (RACS Second XI)
R Job (Perranarworthal)
RB Job (Northern, Northern Second XI)
SE Job (Northern)
WE Job (Cornwall)
WN Job (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
R Jobanputra (Wembley)
Joban Singh (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
A Jobbins (scorer)
D Jobbins (Byfield)
SE Joberns (Wrekin College)
M Joblin (Leatherhead)
A Jobling (Burnley, Burnley and District, Burnley Colts, Military)
A Jobling (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
C Jobling (Kent Over-50s)
C Jobling (Dartford, Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
CS Jobling (Durham, Sunderland)
H Jobling (English Universities Women)
J Jobling (Padiham)
JP Jobling (Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club, Priory Park, Tyneside Wanderers)
K Jobling (England Women, International XI Women, Yorkshire Women)
K Jobling (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
M Jobling (Darlington, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
R Jobling (Shipley Hall)
TW Jobling (Blaydon)
W Jobling (Cumberland)
Jobson (Wolverhampton)
A Jobson (Dudley)
A Jobson (Morpeth)
A Jobson (Warkworth)
AH Jobson (Dudley, Walsall)
B Jobson (Kings Heath, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Jobson (scorer)
CP Jobson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
E Jobson (New Longton)
EJ Jobson (Birmingham)
EP Jobson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
HC Jobson (Birmingham, Dudley, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
J Jobson (Dorridge)
JS Jobson (Burnley, Rossall School)
LK Jobson (Berwick and District)
M Jobson (Battersea Ironsides)
P Jobson (Tynemouth)
P Jobson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
PM Jobson (Oxfordshire)
R Jobson (Backworth)
R Jobson (Oxford and Horspath)
SA Jobson (Warwickshire Women)
SO Jobson (Manchester University, Northern Universities, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
W Jobson (Selby)
WHOS Jobson (Malvern College)
RM Jobson-Scott (St Paul's School)
A Joburns (Elsecar)
JL Joby (Oxford University Authentics)
OP Joce (King's College School, Wimbledon)
MR Jocelyn (Cambridgeshire, Club Cricket Conference, Saffron Walden)
BLM Jockelson (Rugby School)
WE Jockney (Oundle School)
FB Jodrell (Harrow School)
Joe (South Woodford)
B Joel (South Hampstead, Surrey Club and Ground, The Forty Club)
G Joel (Sheffield York Club)
G Joel (HE Pearson's XI)
CJ Joel-Welsh (Skelmersdale)
L Joel-Welsh (Skelmersdale)
H Joesbury (Pickwick)
I Joffe (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
MN Jog (Indian Gymkhana)
N Jogi (Shifnal Second XI)
S Jogi (Shifnal, Shifnal Second XI, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
K Jogia (The Forty Club)
KA Jogia (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Joginder Singh (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
K Jogya (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Johal (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
B Johal (Duffield)
J Johal (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
M Johal (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI)
M Johal (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
M Johal (Timperley)
Johangir Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Johangir Khan (Hampton and Solihull)
Johann (North Middlesex)
P Johannes Lombard (Thongsbridge)
G Johansen (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
G Johansen (Northop Hall)
T Johansen (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
G Johanson (Eastbourne College)
M Johar (Finchley)
Johar Ahmed (Smethwick, Studley, Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s)
Joheir Khan (Three Bridges)
John (scorer)
John (umpire)
A John (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI)
A John (GF Vernon's XI)
A John (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
A John (Dorridge)
A John (scorer)
A John (Chestfield Second XI)
A John (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A John (Wiltshire)
AM John (Dorset Women)
AN John (The Forty Club)
B John (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
B John (Stonyhurst College)
B John (Warminster Women)
C John (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
C John (Pembrokeshire Colts)
C John (Wales Under-17s Women)
C John (Beaulieu)
D John (Pembrokeshire, Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers, Somerset Under-17s)
D John (Sussex)
D John (High Wycombe)
D John (East of England Club Cricket Conference)
D John (Bedfordshire)
E John (Harborne, Harborne Second XI)
E John (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
E John (Dyfed Under-13s)
EC John (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
G John (umpire)
GA John (Stonyhurst Wanderers, Travellers)
HCR John (Bombay, Europeans, Lancashire)
HE John (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
HT John (Hampshire, South Hampshire)
IE John (Stonyhurst College)
J John (scorer)
J John (Bournemouth Women)
JA John (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, South Wales Cricket Association, South Wales Police, Wales)
K John (Mid Glamorgan Under-13s)
KS John (Old Lantonians)
L John (Christ College, Brecon)
L John (umpire)
L John (Bow Green)
M John (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
M John (DF Wallis' XI)
M John (Beckenham Second XI, Catford and Cyphers)
MC John (Potters Bar)
MM John (Brighton College)
N John (Glamorgan Second XI)
N John (Percy Main)
NM John (Bracebridge Heath, Bracebridge Heath Second XI, Dorset, Somerset County Colts, Somerset Cricket Board, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s)
P John (Pembrokeshire)
P John (scorer)
R John (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground)
R John (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
R John (Astwood Bank, Astwood Bank Second XI)
R John (Hythe and Dibden)
R John (Bedminster)
S John (Dorset Women)
S John (Radlett, West Herts)
S John (Milnrow)
S John (Wales Under-15s Women)
S John (Woodmancote)
SR John (Beaumont College)
TB John (Gloucestershire Colts)
V John (New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
W John (Glamorgan)
WD John (Bedfordshire)
W Johncock (Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
S John Farley (Poole)
J Johnmary (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
John Phillips (Midhurst)
Johns (Kings Heath)
Johns (Walsall)
Johns (Army)
A Johns (Lensbury)
A Johns (Bristol University)
AE Johns (Bournville Second XI)
AJM Johns (Lancing Rovers)
BD Johns (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports A Under-13s, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-13s, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s)
CP Johns (Gentlemen of Sussex)
CTP Johns (Christ's Hospital)
D Johns (Middlesex Cricket Union)
D Johns (Martin Donovan's XI)
D Johns (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
D Johns (Calmore Sports Second XI)
DA Johns (Werrington)
DE Johns (Merchant Taylors' School, Old Merchant Taylors)
DFV Johns (Buckinghamshire, Minor Counties)
F Johns (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of Hampshire, Hampshire)
G Johns (scorer)
G Johns (Beaulieu)
G Johns (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
G Johns (Martin Donovan's XI)
H Johns (Dorset)
HA Johns (City of London School)
HT Johns (South Hants Club)
I Johns (North London)
J Johns (Glamorgan)
J Johns (Derby Training College)
JF Johns (Aberystwyth University)
JF Johns (City of London School)
M Johns (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
M Johns (umpire)
M Johns (South Hampstead)
M Johns (Winnington Park)
MSM Johns (Marlborough College)
N Johns (Army, Army Under-25s)
ND Johns (Chislehurst and West Kent, Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Second XI)
NS Johns (Marlborough College)
P Johns (Troon)
P Johns (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
P Johns (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
PI Johns (Cornwall)
R Johns (Finchley)
R Johns (Havant)
R Johns (Middlesex Cricket Union)
RJ Johns (Northumberland Juniors)
RL Johns (Hertfordshire, Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West, Northamptonshire, Oxford University)
S Johns (Cornwall Under-19s)
S Johns (Werrington)
S Johns (Cornwall Colts)
S Johns (Liss)
SH Johns (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Johns (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
T Johns (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset, Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
T Johns (umpire)
TGV Johns (Wrekin College)
TS Johns (Glamorgan)
W Johns (Cornwall)
WA Johns (Royal Engineering College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive