CricketArchive

England Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Jowett (Catterick Garrison)
Jowett (English Universities Unicorns)
Jowett (Rotherham)
Jowett (Dalton)
Jowett (Bournemouth School)
Jowett (Territorial Army)
Jowett (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Jowett (Army Pay Corps Section 2)
Jowett (Dorset Rangers)
Jowett (Hull University)
Jowett (Welwyn Garden City)
A Jowett (Huyton)
A Jowett (Canford Cygnets)
A Jowett (Moseley Ashfield)
B Jowett (Billericay)
BG Jowett (Trent College)
BW Jowett (Solihull School)
C Jowett (Rastrick)
C Jowett (Shedfield)
CJG Jowett (Somerset Stragglers)
CJP Jowett (Somerset Stragglers)
CJPC Jowett (Dorset)
CP Jowett (Somerset Stragglers)
CRJ Jowett (Eton College, The XXII)
D Jowett (Bradford Grammar School)
D Jowett (Burnhope)
D Jowett (Welwyn Garden City, Welwyn Garden City Second XI)
DBW Jowett (Hertfordshire)
DCPR Jowett (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
F Jowett (British Empire XI)
F Jowett (City and County School, Chester)
F Jowett (Huyton)
FA Jowett (Huyton)
G Jowett (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
G Jowett (Northern)
GE Jowett (Lancashire)
H Jowett (Cheltenham College)
H Jowett (Hartley Wintney)
H Jowett (Ashfield)
H Jowett (Holybourne, Holybourne Second XI)
HA Jowett (Sphinx)
HT Jowett (Warwickshire Imps)
J Jowett (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
J Jowett (New Milton Under-11s)
J Jowett (Leeds Clarence)
J Jowett (Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)
J Jowett (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
J Jowett (Honley)
J Jowett (Honley)
JA Jowett (RD Pearsall's XI)
JA Jowett (SP Dawson's XI)
JE Jowett (Wiltshire Colts)
K Jowett (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
K Jowett (Mainsforth, Mainsforth Second XI)
L Jowett (Mainsforth, Mainsforth Second XI)
M Jowett (Selly Park, Selly Park Second XI)
MR Jowett (Todmorden)
N Jowett (Harlow)
N Jowett (West Essex)
N Jowett (Billericay)
N Jowett (Bramcote, Bramcote Second XI)
P Jowett (Southowram)
P Jowett (2nd Anti-Aircraft Group, Royal Artillery)
R Jowett (Sefton Park, Tattenhall)
R Jowett (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
R Jowett (Cleckheaton)
R Jowett (Lightcliffe Second XI)
R Jowett (Royal Navy Under-25s)
R Jowett (Swanwick Hall)
RL Jowett (Oxford University)
RL Jowett (Bradford Grammar School)
RL Jowett (Bradford Grammar School)
S Jowett (umpire)
S Jowett (Lightcliffe)
S Jowett (scorer)
S Jowett (scorer)
T Jowett (Clayton)
T Jowett (Waterlooville)
T Jowett (Bramcote Second XI)
W Jowett (Glasgow)
W Jowett (Lymington Under-13s A)
W Jowett (City and County School, Chester)
WS Jowett (The Forty Club)
S Jowing (Lymington)
RA Jowit (Felsted School)
Jowitt (Leeds)
Jowitt (Bath)
Jowitt (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Jowitt (Durham)
A Jowitt (Eton Ramblers)
C Jowitt (Bradford)
EM Jowitt (Marlborough College)
FH Jowitt (Surrey Club)
JE Jowitt (United Services)
JE Jowitt (United Services Portsmouth)
T Jowitt (Exeter College, Oxford, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Lansdown, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Wales Cricket Club)
T Jowitt (Newton Tracey)
T Jowitt (Newton Tracey Third XI)
T Jowitt (Newton Tracey Second XI)
W Jowitt (Leeds, Leeds Clarence, St John's College, Oxford)
WA Jowitt (Marlborough College)
Jowns (Paulden's)
V Jowrey (Irlam Second XI)
A Jowsey (Bury St Edmunds, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull School)
A Jowsey (Cheshire County Colts)
CM Jowsey (Corstorphine, Edinburgh, Northumberland Over-50s, Oxford University Authentics, Royal High Corstorphine, Solihull, Solihull School)
L Jowsey (Benwell Hill, Leamington, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Percy Main)
L Jowsey (The Forty Club)
L Jowsey (The Forty Club)
R Jowsey (Alnwick, Northumberland, Percy Main, Tynemouth)
RH Jowsey (County Club, North-Eastern Electric Supply Company, Northumberland)
Joy (East Hants Club)
Joy (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Joy (Lydgate)
Joy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Joy (umpire)
Joy (Brighton)
Joy (Hussars)
Joy (Aston Unity Second XI)
Joy (Royal Air Force)
Joy (Dorset Rangers)
Joy (JA Brittin's XI)
Joy (Taunton School)
A Joy (Old Chelmsfordians)
A Joy (Ellingham)
A Joy (Portsmouth Fourth XI, Portsmouth Third XI)
A Joy (United Services Portsmouth)
A Joy (The Forty Club)
A Joy (Trowbridge)
A Joy (Box)
AM Joy (Oakham School)
AO Joy (Uppingham School)
AO Joy (AO Joy's XI)
AO Joy (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
AO Joy (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
B Joy (Vacuumatic)
B Joy (Cross Arrows)
B Joy (Kenilworth Wardens)
C Joy (Austerlands, Oldham, Royton)
C Joy (SC Taylor's XI)
C Joy (Ringwood)
CH Joy (Oakham School)
CS Joy (Wiltshire)
D Joy (Rothwell Town, Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
D Joy (umpire)
D Joy (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Northamptonshire Under-19s)
D Joy (The Forty Club)
D Joy (Havant Wednesday)
DH Joy (Northern Nomads)
E Joy (East Hants Club)
EFL Joy (umpire, scorer)
EG Joy (Radley College)
EW Joy (Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Sussex Colts)
F Joy (North West Durham League)
FDH Joy (Europeans, Somerset)
FDH Joy (Free Foresters)
FDH Joy (Northaw)
FDR Joy (Hythe)
FO Joy (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
G Joy (Hong Kong Garrison Officers, Royal Artillery and 59th Regiment)
GP Joy (Norbury Park)
H Joy (Lichfield)
H Joy (Sheffield University)
H Joy (Tamworth)
HFC Joy (Lord's XI)
HH Joy (Sherborne School)
HH Joy (H Luard's XI)
J Joy (Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
J Joy (Walthamstow, West Essex)
J Joy (Bedale)
J Joy (Knaresborough)
J Joy (West Riding)
J Joy (York)
J Joy (Yaxley)
J Joy (Great Houghton)
J Joy (Lincolnshire Under-14s)
J Joy (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
J Joy (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
J Joy (North and East Ridings)
JR Joy (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Scarborough, Walsall, Yorkshire Colts)
K Joy (Ringwood)
L Joy (Ringwood)
MGL Joy (Winchester College)
P Joy (Slough)
P Joy (Oxford University Next XVI)
P Joy (Oldham)
P Joy (Wallasey)
P Joy (Oldershaw)
P Joy (Kempston Hammers)
P Joy (referee)
PC Joy (Harlequins, Oriel College, Oxford, Oxfordshire, St Lawrence, Winchester College)
PH Joy (Leeds Grammar School)
PL Joy (Buckinghamshire)
PW Joy (umpire)
PWM Joy (Eton Ramblers)
R Joy (Chesterfield)
R Joy (Chesterfield Second XI)
RCG Joy (Army, Essex, Europeans, Hyderabad)
S Joy (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
S Joy (Cranbourne Under-15s)
S Joy (Scintilla)
S Joy (Northop Hall)
S Joy (Worcester College, Oxford)
SN Joy (Home Counties Women, Middlesex Women, Riverside Women, South Women, West Women, Women's Cricket Association)
T Joy (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
T Joy (Cormorants)
T Joy (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI, Portsmouth Third XI)
T Joy (Havant Wednesday)
T Joy (Cheltenham College)
T Joy (South Hants Touring Club)
T Joy (Taunton School)
TWM Joy (Eton Ramblers)
W Joy (Surrey Club)
W Joy (Orpheus Club)
W Joy (Gosport Cricket Association)
W Joy (Finchley)
W Joy (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
WJ Joy (HMS Ganges)
WP Joy (Northumberland Second XI)
WP Joy (The Stoics)
N Joyal (Denstone College)
Joyce (Derby Grasshoppers)
Joyce (E Swanborough's XI)
Joyce (London Pavilion)
Joyce (Suburban Clubs)
Joyce (Sarisbury Athletic Sunday XI)
Joyce (West Hill)
Joyce (Dorking)
Joyce (Bath)
Joyce (Uppingham School Second XI)
Joyce (Shugborough)
Joyce (Stafford)
Joyce (Stanley)
Joyce (Holkham)
Joyce (Hornchurch Second XI)
Joyce (Berkhamsted Second XI)
Joyce (Table)
Joyce (Ashby Hastings)
A Joyce (Dorset Club and Ground)
A Joyce (Rowner)
A Joyce (Hertford)
A Joyce (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
A Joyce (Tichborne Park)
A Joyce (scorer)
A Joyce (Ashby Hastings)
A Joyce (Kenley)
A Joyce (Oakham Amateurs)
A Joyce (Ryde School)
A Joyce (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
AH Joyce (Surrey Second XI)
AM Joyce (Merchant Taylors' School)
B Joyce (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
B Joyce (Great Eccleston Second XI)
B Joyce (Kings Langley)
B Joyce (Kings Langley)
B Joyce (Eton Mission)
B Joyce (Kings Langley)
B Joyce (Temple Grafton)
B Joyce (Hopwas)
B Joyce (Belper Meadows)
B Joyce (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
B Joyce (Alrewas)
C Joyce (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
C Joyce (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
C Joyce (Burghley Park)
C Joyce (Scarborough)
C Joyce (Somerset Over-50s)
C Joyce (Headley Second XI, Headley Third XI)
C Joyce (Belper Meadows)
CE Joyce (Surrey Club)
D Joyce (Kings Heath)
D Joyce (Midland Bank, Midland Bank Second XI)
D Joyce (Cotgrave Welfare)
D Joyce (Broomleys)
D Joyce (HSBC)
D Joyce (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
D Joyce (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
D Joyce (Belhus Second XI)
D Joyce (Chinghoppers)
D Joyce (Church Third XI)
D Joyce (Cotgrave Golf Club)
D Joyce (Winshill)
DAL Joyce (Oundle Rovers)
DI Joyce (Belhus, Belhus, Essex Under-17s, Hadleigh and Thundersley, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DPP Joyce (Brighton College)
DR Joyce (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Joyce (Quidnuncs)
E Joyce (Brighouse)
E Joyce (Dorset Under-15s Women)
EC Joyce (England, Ireland, Leinster Lightning, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Sussex)
EG Joyce (Framlingham College)
F Joyce (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
FM Joyce (Leicestershire)
FM Joyce (J Bamford's XI)
FS Joyce (Burton-on-Trent)
FW Joyce (Haileybury College)
G Joyce (umpire)
G Joyce (Ashby and District)
G Joyce (Gore Court)
GC Joyce (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
GO Joyce (Repton School)
GR Joyce (St John's College, Cambridge)
GR Joyce (Kenley)
GS Joyce (Kent Cricket Board)
GS Joyce (Western Cricket League)
HC Joyce (Hertford College, Oxford)
HM Joyce (Sheffield Collegiate)
HW Joyce (Ashby Hastings, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
I Joyce (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
I Joyce (Belhus)
J Joyce (Aston Unity Second XI)
J Joyce (Birkenhead Park)
J Joyce (Copdock Second XI)
J Joyce (Rydal)
J Joyce (Hampton Hill)
J Joyce (Cryptics)
JH Joyce (Leicestershire)
JH Joyce (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Club and Ground)
JH Joyce (Oxton)
JH Joyce (Guy's Hospital)
JL Joyce (Belhus, Belhus, Essex Under-12s, Essex Under-14s, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Joyce (Cambridge University)
K Joyce (Broomleys)
K Joyce (British Fire Service)
K Joyce (Sarisbury Athletic)
K Joyce (Clifton)
L Joyce (scorer)
L Joyce (scorer)
L Joyce (scorer)
LM Joyce (Diamonds, Emeralds, England Women, Knight Riders, Middlesex Women, Surrey Women, Western Australia Women)
M Joyce (Lancaster University Second XI)
M Joyce (Grimsargh)
M Joyce (Sleaford, Spalding)
M Joyce (Ashby Hastings)
M Joyce (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
M Joyce (Boyne Hill)
M Joyce (Longridge, Longridge Second XI, Longridge Third XI)
M Joyce (Woodmansterne)
M Joyce (Ashby Hastings)
M Joyce (Embley Park School)
M Joyce (Dorset Women)
M Joyce (scorer)
M Joyce (umpire)
M Joyce (Chingford Second XI)
M Joyce (Ashby Hastings)
MD Joyce (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MFP Joyce (Chingford, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Second XI, Chingford Sunday B)
MO Joyce (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Joyce (AC Welch's XI)
N Joyce (Kings Heath)
O Joyce (Embley Park School)
P Joyce (Manchester Garrison)
P Joyce (Bedfordshire Over-60s)
P Joyce (Laodiceans)
P Joyce (Ampthill Town)
P Joyce (The Forty Club)
P Joyce (Cambridge St Giles)
P Joyce (Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
P Joyce (Nomads)
P Joyce (Barnet)
P Joyce (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
PL Joyce (Oakham School)
R Joyce (Leicestershire)
R Joyce (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
R Joyce (West Herts)
R Joyce (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Joyce (Belhus)
R Joyce (Hornchurch)
R Joyce (Ashby Hastings)
R Joyce (Banstead)
R Joyce (Sarisbury Green)
R Joyce (Woodmansterne)
R Joyce (King's School, Bruton Cavaliers)
R Joyce (Dorset Rangers)
R Joyce (Trinity College, Cambridge)
R Joyce (The Erratics)
R Joyce (Kenley)
R Joyce (Teversal)
R Joyce (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
R Joyce (J Bamford's XI)
RB Joyce (Oxford XI)
RJ Joyce (The Leys School)
S Joyce (Leicestershire Public Schools)
S Joyce (umpire)
S Joyce (umpire)
S Joyce (Brentham)
S Joyce (Rydal)
S Joyce (Kings Langley)
S Joyce (Mayfield)
S Joyce (Kings Langley)
S Joyce (Ashby Hastings)
T Joyce (Hornchurch)
T Joyce (Chelmsford and District)
T Joyce (Potterne)
T Joyce (Long Marston)
T Joyce (Surrey Junior Women B)
T Joyce (Lincoln Grammar School, Lincoln Grammar School Second XI)
T Joyce (Grayshott Fourth XI, Grayshott Second XI, Grayshott Third XI)
W Joyce (Lancashire Club and Ground, Lancashire Second XI)
W Joyce (St Helens Recreation)
W Joyce (Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
W Joyce (Chipperfield)
W Joyce (English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
WHJB Joyce (Dulwich College)
M Joyce cBolton (Chingford)
Joye (Gentlemen of West Sussex)
Joyes (Winnington Park Second XI)
Joynal Ahmed (Ansty)
Joynal Ahmed (Mayfield)
Joyner (Smethwick)
Joyner (Hornchurch)
Joyner (Archdales)
A Joyner (Old Bristolians Westbury)
A Joyner (Bristol)
C Joyner (Stragglers of Asia)
CB Joyner (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
E Joyner (Gidea Park and Romford, Gidea Park and Romford)
E Joyner (Shenfield Second XI)
M Joyner (Somerset Under-19s)
M Joyner (Weston-super-Mare)
N Joyner (Hayes)
N Joyner (Britwell Salome)
N Joyner (Cricket Society)
N Joyner (Britwell Salome)
N Joyner (The Forty Club)
N Joyner (Shenfield Second XI)
N Joyner (Gidea Park and Romford)
PG Joyner (Nottingham University, Universities Athletic Union)
S Joyner (Cherwell Cricket League)
SG Joyner (Oxfordshire)
T Joyner (Rickling Ramblers)
W Joyner (Bournville)
W Joyner (Bournville Second XI)
Joynes (Eton College)
Joynes (West End)
A Joynes (Bourton Vale)
C Joynes (Leicester Belvoir United)
C Joynes (Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
G Joynes (Bourton Vale Second XI)
JL Joynes (King's College, Cambridge)
L Joynes (Shepshed Town)
RW Joynes (Staffordshire)
A Joynson (Audley)
D Joynson (Unsworth)
D Joynson (Tonge)
D Joynson (Farnworth)
GWH Joynson (Harrow School)
HM Joynson (HC Maul's XI)
J Joynson (Cunmoor)
J Joynson (Brighton University Second XI)
J Joynson (Wallasey)
M Joynson (Unsworth)
N Joynson (scorer)
R Joynson (scorer)
R Joynson (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
R Joynson (Wallasey)
RH Joynson (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
T Joynson (Kent Second XI)
W Joynson (Bootle)
W Joynson (Gentlemen of Liverpool and District)
W Joynson (Oriel College, Oxford)
WOH Joynson (West Kent)
WRH Joynson (Oxford University)
AG Joynson-Hicks (British Universities Sports Association Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Old Stacians Women)
B Joynt (Basford Mill Second XI)
CR Joynt (Bradfield College)
CR Joynt (Territorial Army)
H Joynt (Somerset Second XI)
H Joynt (Territorial Army)
H Joynt (Somerset Stragglers)
HW Joynt (Madras, Oxford University)
HW Joynt (Dorset Rangers)
M Joynt (Malmesbury)
NW Joynt (Bradfield Waifs)
R Joynt (Kempton)
Joyplancy (Purley)
P Joys (Pinkneys Green)
I Joyson (umpire)
R Joyti (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
A Jozefek (Bletchley Town, Newcastle)
Jr (Mansfield Grammar School)
A jr (Edgbaston High School)
A Jr (Woodbridge School Under-14s)
B Jr (King Edward's School, Birmingham Next XXII)
B Jr (Cherbourg House School)
B Jr (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
C jr (Loughborough Park)
C jr (Kings Heath)
C Jr (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
C Jr (Reading School)
C Jr (Lutterworth Second XI)
CP Jr (Wem)
D jr (Leeds Zingari)
D jr (Moseley Wesleyans)
D Jr (Morpeth Grammar School)
DB Jr (Astley and Tyldesley)
H jr (Winson Green Second XI)
IA Jr (Barnoldswick)
JF Jr (Ashbourne)
JH Jr (Uxbridge, Uxbridge)
JH Jr (Redcar, Redcar Second XI)
JL Jr (Chesterfield Barbarians Second XI)
KC Jr (Upchurch Second XI)
L Jr (Tettenhall College)
M Jr (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
M Jr (Cherbourg House School)
M Jr (King Edward's School, Birmingham Next XXII)
NG Jr (New Milton Fourth XI)
O Jr (Warwick School Second XI)
P jr (Pickwick)
P Jr (King's School, Grantham Under-15s)
P Jr (Warwick School Second XI)
P Jr (Lichfield Grammar School)
PD Jr (Whitefield)
PJR Jr (Sherwood Colliery)
R Jr (St Peter's Preparatory School, Exmouth)
RP Jr (Everton)
S jr (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second Class)
S jr (Old Edwardians Second XI)
S Jr (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
S Jr (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
SD Jr (Flixton, Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
TR Jr (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
W jr (Warwick School Second XI)
W Jr (Rowington)
W Jr (Warwick School)
W Jr (Lincoln Grammar School)
WP Jr (Thurcroft Welfare)
Y Jr (Lincoln Grammar School)
EI Jreson (Burghley Park)
J-Robotham (Bury St Edmunds)
AZ Jswam (Bedfordshire Second XI)
A J-Tony-Cornell (scorer)
R Juara (North Maidenhead Second XI)
A Jubaal (Windhill Second XI)
Juban (SM Norman's XI)
A Jubar (Great Horton Second XI)
S Jubayed (Wishaw)
Jubb (West Riding)
Jubb (Upminster Second XI)
Jubb (Harold Wood)
B Jubb (Leeds)
D Jubb (scorer)
E Jubb (Oxford City)
EC Jubb (Rossall School)
EC Jubb (Hornsey)
G Jubb (Halifax, Longsight)
I Jubb (National Fire Service)
I Jubb (Sulhamstead and Ufton, Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
I Jubb (Boldon CA Second XI)
J Jubb (Golborne)
M Jubb (Milton Keynes, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s)
M Jubb (Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s)
M Jubb (Finchampstead Second XI)
M Jubb (British Fire Service, National Fire Service)
M Jubb (Berkshire President's XI)
M Jubb (Oxford University Authentics)
P Jubb (Finchampstead Third XI)
PHL Jubb (scorer)
R Jubb (Morley, Morley Second XI)
S Jubb (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
T Jubb (Boldon CA, Boldon CA Second XI)
W Jubb (Heavy Woollen District)
W Jubb (Yorkshire Colts)
WA Jubb (Wakefield Clergy)
A Jubbar (Manningham Mills)
A Jubbar (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
A Jubbar (Windhill Second XI)
Abdul Jubbar (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Ahtsham Jubbar (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
S Jubber (Ticknall)
Jubel Ahmed (Scintilla)
A Jubhar (Windhill Second XI)
D Jubilent (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
D Jubinoh (Sussex Under-14s)
Juby (scorer)
RH Juce (City of London School)
Juchau (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
Juckes (Robin Hood)
Juckes (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Juckes (Hymers College, Hull)
B Juckes (Temple Grafton)
C Juckes (Temple Grafton)
EC Juckes (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
HR Juckes (King's School, Canterbury)
J Juckes (Spalding)
R Juckes (Redditch)
R Juckes (Old Hillsiders)
RE Juckes (Redditch, Redditch Second XI)
RH Juckes (Sussex)
RH Juckes (Old Hillsiders)
RH Juckes (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
S Juckes (Temple Grafton)
S Juckes (Spalding)
SD Juckes (Hampton and Solihull, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Redditch)
TR Juckes (Marlborough College)
W Juckes (Broadway)
WR Juckes (Cambridge University, Marlborough College)
WR Juckes (United Hospitals)
WR Juckes (JR Bridger's XI)
Jud (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
M Judah (Hull and YPI)
M Judah (Hymers College, Hull)
M Judah (East Yorkshire Cricket Alliance)
N Judah (Hymers College, Hull)
N Judah (The Forty Club)
Nathan Judah (Cleethorpes)
Nathan Judah (Cleethorpes)
Y Judah (Cleethorpes)
Y Judah (Hymers College, Hull)
M Judanath (RV Lynch's President's XI)
M Judanath (Middlesex Over-50s)
V Judanath (Middlesex Over-50s)
Judd (Leicestershire)
Judd (Southampton)
Judd (AE Fellowes' XI)
Judd (Dorset Regiment)
Judd (Hartley Wintney)
Judd (University of Southampton Second XI)
Judd (Nomansland)
Judd (Newcastle University)
Judd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Judd (New Forest)
Judd (King Edward's School, Birmingham Oppidans)
Judd (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Judd (Southgate)
A Judd (Old Vigornians)
A Judd (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
A Judd (Brook)
A Judd (scorer)
A Judd (King Edward's School, Witley)
AE Judd (umpire)
AJ Judd (Old Vigornians)
AJ Judd (The King's School, Worcester)
AK Judd (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AK Judd (Hampshire Hogs)
AK Judd (MJC Allom's XI)
AK Judd (Etceteras)
AK Judd (EW Dawson's XI)
AW Judd (Sidmouth)
B Judd (Rickling Green)
C Judd (Geddington, Isham, Kettering, Kettering Town)
C Judd (The Forty Club)
C Judd (Marton Second XI)
C Judd (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
D Judd (Cadnam Sunday XI)
D Judd (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
D Judd (Cadnam)
D Judd (Cadnam Second XI)
D Judd (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
E Judd (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
E Judd (The Stragglers)
F Judd (Blackley, Blackley Second XI)
F Judd (Timperley)
FSH Judd (Essex, Eton College, Rickling Green)
G Judd (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
G Judd (Buckingham Town)
G Judd (East Tytherley Second XI)
G Judd (Hampshire Collegiate School)
G Judd (Hucknall, Hucknall Fourth XI, Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI)
G Judd (Westbury)
H Judd (Buckingham Town)
H Judd (umpire)
HMC Judd (Teddington, Uppingham School)
J Judd (Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Judd (Bishop's Stortford)
J Judd (Foleshill Albion)
J Judd (Calmore Sports)
J Judd (Coventry)
J Judd (Southampton Saints)
J Judd (Highgate)
J Judd (Leigh)
J Judd (Bilton Faders)
JP Judd (Cambridge University)
K Judd (Ifield)
K Judd (scorer)
K Judd (Silverstone)
KLP Judd (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
L Judd (scorer)
L Judd (East Anglia Women, Middlesex Women, Riverside Women, South Women, Unicorns Women)
L Judd (AGWI)
LM Judd (scorer)
LW Judd (Sidmouth)
M Judd (Farley Second XI)
M Judd (The King's School, Worcester)
M Judd (Farley)
M Judd (Southampton Football Club)
M Judd (Eversley, Eversley Second XI, Eversley Third XI)
P Judd (Surrey)
P Judd (White Waltham Second XI)
P Judd (scorer)
R Judd (Calmore Sports)
R Judd (Bramshaw)
RW Judd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Judd (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI, Cadnam Third XI)
S Judd (umpire)
S Judd (Cadnam)
S Judd (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
S Judd (White Waltham)
S Judd (Ockley)
S Judd (Horsley and Send)
T Judd (White Waltham Second XI)
TA Judd (Old Newtonians)
W Judd (umpire)
WA Judd (umpire)
WG Judd (Hampshire)
WP Judd (umpire)
WW Judd (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI, Leicester Lansdowne)
Jude (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
FT Jude (Bradfield College)
JH Jude (scorer)
M Jude (Boldon Second XI)
P Jude (Great Baddow)
P Jude (Derwent Wanderers)
T Juden (Wilburton)
K Judes (Windsor Fourth XI)
Judge (The Oratory School)
Judge (Moseley Ashfield)
Judge (Pershore Second XI)
Judge (Cleveland)
Judge (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
Judge (Formby Third XI)
A Judge (Royston)
A Judge (Rotherham Phoenix)
A Judge (Sheffield and Phoenix United)
B Judge (Formby)
B Judge (Formby Second XI)
C Judge (Marlow Park)
C Judge (Portsmouth Community Women Second XI)
C Judge (Rotherham Phoenix)
D Judge (United Services Portsmouth)
D Judge (Rotherham Phoenix)
D Judge (Runway)
FML Judge (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
G Judge (Buckinghamshire)
G Judge (Rotherham Phoenix)
H Judge (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
HI Judge (Ardingly College, Ardingly College Under-15s)
HJ Judge (Sutton)
HL Judge (Hertfordshire)
J Judge (Broadbridge Heath)
J Judge (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
JC Judge (Bradfield College)
K Judge (Ordnance Survey)
K Judge (Exning)
K Judge (Windsor Fourth XI)
L Judge (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
M Judge (Alveston)
MC Judge (Chichester Clergy)
N Judge (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
N Judge (Ellerslie Fourth XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
N Judge (Lowdham Second XI)
N Judge (Ruddington Second XI)
N Judge (Herefordshire Under-15s)
P Judge (Old Vigornians)
P Judge (The King's School, Worcester)
P Judge (The Forty Club)
P Judge (umpire)
PE Judge (Hightown, Hightown Second XI)
PF Judge (Bengal, Europeans, Glamorgan, Middlesex)
R Judge (Grayshott, Grayshott Second XI, Grayshott Third XI)
S Judge (Unsworth)
S Judge (Pershore, Pershore Second XI)
S Judge (Wickham)
S Judge (East Drayton)
T Judge (Gloucestershire Under-12s)
T Judge (Hightown Second XI)
T Judge (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
WC Judge (scorer)
WS Judge (Rugby School)
E Judges (scorer)
M Judges (Findon)
P Judges (umpire)
N Judhav (Radcliffe)
Judi (Osterley)
D Judkins (Dauntsey's School)
GS Judkins (Birmingham General Post Office)
M Judkins (Nuneaton)
T Judkins (Long Ditton)
Judson (Richmond)
Judson (Burgess Hill)
Judson (Walsall Wood)
A Judson (Yorkshire)
C Judson (Durham Colts)
C Judson (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
C Judson (Thoresby Park, Thoresby Park Second XI)
C Judson (Castle Eden)
D Judson (Romany)
F Judson (Ditchling)
G Judson (Durham Coast Cricket League)
H Judson (Darlington)
H Judson (Warwickshire Women)
JA Judson (Cumberland and Westmorland Eastern Zone)
PJ Judson (Bootham School)
T Judson (Kingswood School)
T Judson (Harland and Wolff)
T Judson (West Essex)
TH Judson (Llandovery, South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club)
Jufflian (Loughton Second XI)
C Juffs (Breaston)
S Juffs (Breaston)
S Jugg (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
D Juggens (The Forty Club)
Juggins (Petworth)
Juggins (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
Juggins (Alleyn's School)
N Juggins (King Edward's School, Witley)
P Juggins (The Forty Club)
RH Juggins (scorer)
RL Juggins (Bromsgrove)
T Juggins (Stamford Town)
T Juggins (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
T Juggins (Market Harborough)
TJ Juggins (Oakham School)
TJ Juggins (Holcot Arcadians)
H Jugni (Notts Unity Casuals)
H Jugnu (Wheaton Aston)
R Jugpal (Leamington Khalsa, Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
M Jugster (scorer)
F Juhasz (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
Juhlin (Timperley Women)
Juill (Culcheth Hall)
J Juja (Young Lions Second XI)
Jujhar Singh (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
Jujodia (The Forty Club)
D Juke (Withnell Fold)
Jukes (Small Heath)
Jukes (The Stoics)
Jukes (Midhurst)
Jukes (Royal Army Pay Corps)
A Jukes (North Baddesley, North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
A Jukes (University College School)
A Jukes (Frimley Third XI)
B Jukes (scorer)
CW Jukes (Dudley Second XI)
CW Jukes (Dudley)
D Jukes (Wye, Wye Second XI)
D Jukes (Shepherds Bush, South Hampstead)
D Jukes (scorer)
D Jukes (Durham Under-13s)
D Jukes (scorer)
D Jukes (Ashford Second XI)
D Jukes (Wiltshire Club and Ground, Wiltshire Under-19s)
DA Jukes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DD Jukes
DT Jukes (referee)
J Jukes (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
L Jukes (Embley Park School)
M Jukes (Chandlers Ford)
M Jukes (Avoncroft, Avoncroft Second XI)
N Jukes (Leicester Ivanhoe)
N Jukes (Worcestershire Under-10s)
N Jukes (Frimley Third XI)
P Jukes (Leicester Ivanhoe)
P Jukes (Sutton)
P Jukes (Stockingford and Haunchwood)
P Jukes (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI)
P Jukes (Avoncroft)
R Jukes (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Jukes (Greenford)
RH Jukes (Lloyds Bank, Birmingham)
RH Jukes (Cheltenham)
S Jukes (Bristol West Indians)
S Jukes (Frenchay)
S Jukes (Old Swinford Hospital School)
S Jukes (Brislington)
T Jukes (scorer)
T Jukes (Bronze)
N Jukes-Williams (Marton Second XI)
M Jukka (Tutbury)
T Juko (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
T Juko (scorer)
R Julanth (umpire)
Jules (HMS Nelson)
J Jules (Witley Second XI)
Julian (James Allen School Old Girls)
Julian (Cryptics)
Julian (Leighton Park School)
Julian (Royal Logistic Corps)
Julian (Crouch End Calthorpe Sunday XI)
Julian (King's School, Grantham Second XI)
Julian (Mawnan)
A Julian (St Gluvias)
AG Julian (Seaford College)
C Julian (umpire)
C Julian (Little Baddow)
C Julian (Wirksworth and Middleton)
CB Julian (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CR Julian (Westminster School)
D Julian (Eltham College)
D Julian (Sutton Valence School)
F Julian (Erdington House)
FH Julian (Birmingham Union)
J Julian (Huntingdonshire)
J Julian (Brindley's XI)
M Julian (St Gluvias)
P Julian (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
P Julian (Cornwall Over-60s)
P Julian (Cornwall Over-50s)
R Julian (Leicestershire)
T Julian (Kingston Bagpuize)
Julien (Devon)
Julien (Clayesmore School)
D Julien (Eltham College)
EB Julien (Devon)
K Julien (Ruislip Victoria)
KP Julien (Ruislip Victoria)
L Julien (Royal Armoured Corps)
P Julien (Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
S Julien (Surrey Deaf Lions)
A Julier (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
BE Juliff (Rishton, Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
S Juliff (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
SW Juliff (Accrington, Church, Church Second XI, Enfield, Enfield Second XI, Rishton, Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
SW Juliff (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
B Julin (Basingstoke and North Hants, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI)
J Julius (Shepshed Messengers)
T Julius (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
S Julka (Victoria and Albert Museum)
V Julka (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
V Julka (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
A Jull (Bluemantles)
A Julnes (Culford School)
AW Julnes (Royal Marines)
J July (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
B Julyan (Clayesmore School)
B Julyan (Clayesmore Cormorants)
S Julyan (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
S Julyan (Trowbridge)
S Jumadeem (Northern Cricket League)
Jumat (Brooke)
I Jumbu (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
M Jumlaad (Deando Ruxley)
J Jumlad (Deando Ruxley)
P Jumle (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
B Jummett (Civil Service Women)
JH Jumon (Scintilla)
C Jump (Delph and Dobcross, Holmfirth, Oldham)
C Jump (Armitage Bridge, Armitage Bridge Second XI)
D Jump (Formby Fourth XI)
H Jump (Oldham, Southport and Birkdale)
H Jump (Oldham)
H Jump (Oldham)
H Jump (Oldham)
J Jump (East Lancashire)
L Jump (Oldham)
L Jump (Glodwick)
M Jump (The Forty Club)
M Jump (Egerton)
M Jump (Highfield Second XI)
MR Jump (Highfield)
N Jump (Salesbury Second XI)
O Jump (Kirkham Grammar School)
OM Jump (Heaton, Highfield, Kirkham Grammar School, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Rainford)
WJ Jump (Rusholme)
Jumper (Stragglers of Asia)
G Jumps (Kangaroos)
A Jun (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Jun (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
H Jun (Tettenhall College)
IW Jun (Penwortham Second XI)
J Jun (Hampstead)
M Jun (St Dunstan's College)
M Jun (Tettenhall College)
M Jun (Tettenhall College)
M Jun (Warwick School)
SDL Jun (Exning)
Junaid (Woodbank Second XI)
Junaid (Roding Valley)
Junaid (Waltham)
Junaid (Old Victorians)
Junaid (Myddleton House)
A Junaid (Brighouse, Brighouse Second XI)
A Junaid (Roding Valley)
H Junaid (Maidenhead and Bray, Maidenhead and Bray Second XI, Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
J Junaid (Bradford Bears)
J Junaid (Dogmersfield Second XI)
M Junaid (Denton Second XI)
T Junaid (Montenotte)
T Junaid (Bessborough)
T Junaid (Tadley Hobos)
Junaid Ahmed (Blackheath)
Junaid Ahmed (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Junaid Ahmed (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Junaid Ahmed (Coleshill)
Junaid Ahmed (Stretford Third XI)
Junaid Ahmed (Alveley)
Junaid Ahmed (Battersea Ironsides)
Junaid Ahmed (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
Junaid Ahmed (scorer)
Junaid Ahmed (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
Junaid Ahmed (Blackheath Wanderers Second XI)
Junaid Ahmed (North Middlesex)
Junaid Ali (Windhill)
Junaid Ali (Brighouse)
Junaid Ali (Ticknall Second XI)
Junaid Bashir (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
SM Junaideen (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Junaid Khan (Ford Sports Club)
Junaid Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Junaid Khan (Khalsa)
Junaid Khan (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
Junaid Khan (Walsden, Walsden Third XI)
Junaid Khan (Old Edwardians)
Junaid Khan (Bronze, Bronze Third XI)
Junaid Khan (Golborne)
Junaid Khan (Brockenhurst Second XI)
Junaid Khan (Stanmore)
Junaid Khan (Handsworth Junior Sporting Club)
Junaid Khan (Hilton Second XI)
Junaid Mahmood (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
Junaid Mirza (Leyton County)
Junaid Sarwar (Upminster, Upminster Second XI)
Junaid Sarwar (Waltham, Waltham)
Junaid Zammurad (Waltham, Waltham)
Junathan (Harrow Second XI)
Junayd Ahmed (Crowhurst Park)
Junayed Khan (Rottingdean)
June (Twickenham Women)
H Junees (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
G Juneja (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
S Juneja (The XXII)
Jung (Durham Pilgrims)
S Jung (London University)
SS Jung (South West Manchester Second XI)
P Junggins (The Forty Club)
R Jungins (The Forty Club)
F Jungman (Blackheath Women)
Juniad (Dukinfield Second XI)
S Junier (Woodmancote)
A Junior (Twickenham Women)
J Junior (Lakenheath)
KK Junior (Redbridge)
M Junior (Craven Gentlemen)
MC Junior (Peppard)
MH Junior (Upchurch)
MM Junior (Skelmersdale Second XI)
PC Junior (Todwick)
PJR Junior (Mansfield Nomads)
PK Junior (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
PM Junior (Chorley St James)
PP Junior (Aztecs)
PR Junior (Sherwood Colliery)
S Junior (Stanmore)
SH Junior (Hornchurch Athletic)
SH Junior (Houghton Main)
SH Junior (Sneyd)
SL Junior (Everton Second XI)
SN Junior (Spalding)
T Junior (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
TH Junior (Ramsey Second XI)
TS Junior (Worksop Third XI)
TS Junior (Brondesbury)
W Junior (Benwell)
ZW Junior (Ventnor)
Junior Ali (Chilwell Second XI)
Junior Khan (Noak Hill Taverners)
Juniper (Birkenhead School)
A Juniper (Halstead)
B Juniper (umpire)
B Juniper (Faversham Second XI)
C Juniper (Hornsey)
C Juniper (The Forty Club)
C Juniper (Royal Army Service Corps B Company)
CP Juniper (Essex Young Amateurs)
I Juniper (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
I Juniper (Bapchild Second XI)
I Juniper (Faversham, Faversham Second XI)
I Juniper (Betteshanger)
I Juniper (Betteshanger)
I Juniper (Betteshanger Second XI)
J Juniper (Macknade)
J Juniper (Players of Kent and Sussex)
J Juniper (RT Ellis' XI)
J Juniper (Brighton Brunswick)
J Juniper (Sheffield Park)
J Juniper (umpire)
J Juniper (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
JW Juniper (Sussex)
M Juniper (umpire)
M Juniper (scorer)
PN Juniper (Old Hurst Johnians, The Stoics)
RP Juniper (Hornsey, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Cholmeleians)
M Junk (Haywards Heath)
M Junk (Preston Nomads)
M Junk (Budleigh Salterton)
P Junkin (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Staffordshire)
P Junkin (Aston Unity)
P Junkin (Smethwick Gremlins)
J Junkins (Hampshire Hogs)
Junnaid Khan (Earley)
MK Junor (Royal Navy)
I Junt (The Forty Club)
I Juoy (The Forty Club)
Jupe (St Cross)
L Jupe (Embley Park School)
M Jupe (Nomads)
PRW Jupe (Felsted School)
Jupp (The Weald)
Jupp (Sussex Colts)
Jupp (Brookweald)
Jupp (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Jupp (King's College, Taunton Second XI)
A Jupp (Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
A Jupp (Raphael)
A Jupp (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
A Jupp (umpire)
AD Jupp (Tonbridge School)
C Jupp (Coventry Ramblers)
C Jupp (Ickleford)
CH Jupp (Haileybury College, Surbiton)
CK Jupp (Dorset, Dorset Rangers)
CS Jupp (South Croydon)
E Jupp (Nuthurst)
E Jupp (Woodford Wells)
FA Jupp (Hurstpierpoint Village, Old Hurst Johnians)
G Jupp (Woodford Wells)
G Jupp (Lloyds Bank)
G Jupp (Hurstpierpoint Village)
GH Jupp (Gentlemen of the South, Middlesex)
GW Jupp (Scotland, Somerset)
H Jupp (England, Married, New All England Eleven, Players of Surrey, Surrey, Surrey Club)
H Jupp (Godalming)
H Jupp (Yatton)
H Jupp (Eashing Park)
H Jupp (East Tytherley)
H Jupp (H Jupp's XI)
H Jupp (Northbrook)
H Jupp (Young Players of Surrey)
H Jupp (Monmouthshire)
H Jupp (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
H Jupp (Didsbury)
H Jupp (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
H Jupp (Lechlade)
H Jupp (T Lockyer's XI)
HH Jupp (Brighton College, Gentlemen of Surrey)
JE Jupp (Tonbridge School)
JPC Jupp (Cranleigh School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Basing, Old Cranleighans, Pulborough, Sussex Junior Martlets, Sussex Martlets)
M Jupp (Lord's Taverners)
N Jupp (Sunbury)
N Jupp (Thames Ditton)
N Jupp (Hampton School)
N Jupp (Sunbury Squires)
N Jupp (Wellington College)
N Jupp (Nomansland)
N Jupp (Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
P Jupp (Amersham)
P Jupp (Perse School)
P Jupp (Amersham Second XI)
P Jupp (Penn Street)
RD Jupp (Haileybury College, Surrey Second XI)
RD Jupp (Middlesex Regiment)
S Jupp (Felling Second XI)
S Jupp (scorer)
T Jupp (Wisbech Town, Wisbech Town Second XI)
TA Jupp (South Devon)
VWC Jupp (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Sussex)
W Jupp (Town Malling)
W Jupp (Surrey Colts)
W Jupp (Wisbech Town)
Walter Jupp (Mid Surrey)
William Jupp (Mid Surrey)
WA Jupp (Repton School)
WT Jupp (Surrey)
Z Jupp (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
Z Jupp (Leek)
C Jurczenko (Normandy Women, Rowledge Women)
E Jurczenko (Buckinghamshire Women)
P Jurczenko (scorer, umpire)
J Jures (Blyth)
G Jureyeff (Alverstoke)
M Jurgens (Welford Park Second XI)
M Jurgens (umpire)
M Jurgens (scorer)
Jurgensen (Alexandra Park)
G Jurianisz (Wembley)
G Jurianisz (Wembley Second XI)
K Juriansez (Barnes Common)
C Juriansz (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
F Juriansz (Wembley Second XI)
G Juriansz (Wembley)
G Juriansz (Wembley Second XI)
K Juriansz (Nomads)
G Jurianzs (Wembley Second XI)
Z Juries (Army Women, Combined Services Women, Suffolk Women)
Jurisuz (Wembley Second XI)
A Jurn (Longsight)
A Juror (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
Jurrah (S Kirnon's XI)
MR Jurrison (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Cricket Association, Derbyshire Juniors)
Jury (Barnet)
Jury (Maidstone)
A Jury (umpire)
D Jury (Bury St Edmunds Second XI)
E Jury (Rye)
H Jury (Hollingbourne)
H Jury (Beaumont College)
I Jury (Newton Tracey, Newton Tracey Second XI)
IN Jury (The Forty Club)
J jury (Rye)
J Jury (scorer)
L Jury (Plymouth)
L Jury (Bluntisham)
N Jury (Dartford)
N Jury (Nailsea)
P Jury (Ramsdell)
R Jury (Northampton Exiles)
G Juryeff (Gosport Borough)
G Juryeff (Gosport Borough Second XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
I Juryeff (Gosport Borough Second XI)
G Juryott (Gosport Borough Second XI)
C Jussab (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
K Jussab (Hinckley Town Second XI)
K Jussab (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
S Jussab (Standard, Standard Second XI)
K Jussard (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
A Just (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
G Just (Risley, Risley)
G Just (Risley Second XI)
N Just (Sileby Town Women)
Justain (Wallingford)
A Juster (High Wycombe)
G Juster (Brentham)
K Juster (Middlesex Women)
M Juster (Kesgrave)
A Juster White (scorer)
PJ Justesen (Dover College)
C Justice (The Forty Club)
FC Justice (Blair Lodge School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FC Justice (Bedford Modern School)
FL Justice (Wellington College)
GSC Justice (Dover)
HP Justice (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire)
HP Justice (Incogniti)
HP Justice (Gentlemen of Oxfordshire)
J Justice (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
M Justice (Stragglers of Asia)
PW Justice (55th Regiment Officers)
T Justice (umpire)
T Justice (Kingsholm)
TJ Justice (umpire)
W Justice (Southam)
Justin (Wednesbury)
Justin
F Justin (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
F Justin (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
G Justin (Lewdown)
J Justin (Fillongley)
J Justin (scorer)
L Justin (Fordingbridge)
L Justin (Midsomer Norton)
R Justin (Bow Green)
R Justin (Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI)
R Justin (Bow Green and Cosmopolitan Athletic)
A Justus (Nomads)
A Justus (Horsford)
R Jut (Asian)
B Jutla (Gidea Park and Romford)
G Jutla (Gidea Park and Romford)
H Jutla (Middlesex Under-13s)
H Jutla (Bessborough)
J Jutla (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
J Jutla (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
S Jutla (Gidea Park and Romford)
T Jutley (Incogniti)
C Jutson (Mynydd Isa)
P Jutsum (Friends XI)
S Jutsum (South Essex)
Jutten (Arundel and Shoreham)
Jutten (Sussex)
T Jutten (Brighton)
Jutton (West Sussex)
Jutton (Brighton)
H Jux (Surrey Junior Women)
JWallwork (Worsley)
AO Jwiner (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
JYates (Timperley)
JYates (Timperley)
RH Jykes (King's School, Canterbury)
Jylee (113th Regiment Royal Armoured Corps)
C Jyler (Ventnor Second XI)
R Jyoti (Kempston Hammers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive