CricketArchive

England Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Jakes (Bromyard)
A Jakes (Waresley)
A Jakes (Sandy)
B Jakes (Cambridge St Giles)
M Jakes (Repton Pilgrims)
R Jakes (Cambridgeshire Colts)
R Jakes (Cambridgeshire Colts)
L Jakeway (Birmingham Post and Mail)
M Jakeway (The Forty Club)
I Jakeways (Pershore, Pershore Second XI)
L Jakeways (The Forty Club)
N Jakhu (St Crispin and Ryelands)
R Jakhu (Penn Women)
M Jakhwani (Hillingdon Manor)
K Jakings (Wisbech Town)
Jakir Ahmed (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
Jakir Hussain (Warwick Second XI)
Jakir Hussain (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Under-21s)
Jakir Hussain (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
S Jakobson (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
TR Jakobson (Oxford University)
TR Jakobson (Butterflies)
S Jakovlevs (Atherstone Town Second XI)
Jaksic (Reed's School)
L Jakson (scorer)
I Jalal (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
I Jalal (scorer)
S Jalal (North Middlesex)
S Jalal (William Parker School)
Jalal Ahmed (Weston-super-Mare)
Jalal Ahmed (umpire)
Jalal Hussain (Essex University, Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
E Jalali (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
Jalal Khan (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
N Jalan (Portsmouth)
B Jalani (Longsight Second XI)
Jaldiep (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Jale (Wycliffe College)
I Jaleel (Woodford Green)
RC Jalerea (Bristol University)
L Jalfon (umpire)
A Jalfron (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
A Jalil (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
A Jalil (Farley Hill)
A Jalil (Rolls Royce)
I Jalil (Ilford, Woodford Green)
I Jalil (Hainault and Clayhall)
I Jalil (Ilford Catholics)
I Jalil (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
K Jalil (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
S Jalil (Ashton-under-Lyne)
SUA Jalil (Oldham)
Jalil ul-Rahman (Pak Shaheen)
Jalland (Bingham)
AE Jalland (Repton School)
B Jalland (umpire)
F Jalland (Arnold, Bestwood Park, Grantham, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Sleaford)
F Jalland (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Jallands (umpire)
S Jam (Ibis)
Z Jamaal (Asian)
Jamagir (Solihull)
Jamal (Eagley)
A Jamal (Bromyard)
L Jamal (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
L Jamal (Great Horton Second XI)
L Jamal (Great Horton Second XI)
M Jamal (Burnley, Chorley, Colne, Heywood, Read)
MK Jamal (Chingford)
N Jamal (Manningham Mills)
N Jamal (Thackley)
W Jamal (Grimsargh Second XI)
Z Jamal (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Z Jamal (Richmond Town)
Jamal Abdul (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Jamal Ahmed (South Hampstead)
Jamal Ahmed (Hainault and Clayhall)
Jamal Ahmed (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
H Jamaldeen (Brondesbury, Stanmore)
Jamal Hussain (Horsley and Send)
N Jamali (Uxbridge)
Jamal Khalique (Waltham)
Jamal Khan (Horsley and Send)
Jamal Khan (Farnham Common Second XI)
F Jamalluddin (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
Jamal Mahboob (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Jamaluddin (Incogniti)
L Jamaz (Great Horton)
G Jamb (The Forty Club)
S Jambrook (Witham)
Jameal Khan (Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI)
N Jamed (Marlow Park)
S Jamed (Marlow Park)
A Jamee (Dome Mission)
B Jameel (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
M Jameel (Booth)
M Jameel (Flowery Field)
M Jameel (Bradshaw)
M Jameel (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
M Jameel (Kearsley)
R Jameel (Stockport Georgians)
R Jameel (Heaton Mersey)
S Jameel (umpire)
Jameel Ahmed (Sonning, Sonning Second XI, Sonning Third XI)
Jameel Khan (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
Jameel Khan (Dorset Under-14s)
Jameel Raza (May and Baker)
Jameer Khan (Catford and Cyphers)
R Jameez (Heaton Mersey)
Jamel (Norwood)
A Jamel (Chaldon CMO)
James (umpire)
James (Weston-super-Mare)
James (Enfield)
James (Development of Excellence XI)
James (Nottinghamshire Colts)
James (Wolverhampton Third XI)
James (Hereford)
James (H Harris's Wiltshire XI)
James (CT Bowring and Company)
James (New United South of England Eleven)
James (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
James (Norfolk Colts)
James (Herefordshire)
James (Warwick School, Warwick School Third XI)
James (Mitchell's)
James (Sutton Coldfield)
James (12th Regiment)
James (Leeds Pals)
James (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
James (Liverpool)
James (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
James (Harborne)
James (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
James (King's Shropshire Light Infantry)
James (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
James (Sandhurst Wanderers)
James (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
James
James (Terriers)
James (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
James (United Services Portsmouth)
James (South Hampshire Rovers)
James (Royal Engineers)
James (Poltimore College)
James (Incogniti)
James (Oldfield)
James (Highgate and Hampstead)
James (Hon Captain Liddell's XI)
James (Cambridge University Second XI)
James (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
James (Southampton)
James (Calthorpe)
James (Harrow Wanderers)
James (Wadham College, Oxford)
James (Royal Air Force (Sealand))
James (The United Club)
James (Norfolk)
James (Alvechurch)
James (Timperley)
James (North of Staffordshire)
James (Liverpool University)
James (Cambridge Town Club)
James (Oundle School Second XI)
James (Purbrook School)
James (Bedford Modern School, Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
James (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
James (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
James (Manchester Grammar School)
James (Summer Hill)
James (Penzance)
James (Canford School Second XI)
James (Cadnam)
James (Lymington Second XI)
James (Denstone College)
James (The King's School, Worcester)
James (Incogniti)
James (BAT Sports Third XI)
James (Hagley)
James (Rugby Meteors)
James (H Harris' XI)
James (Burridge Second XI)
James (Mitchell's Second XI)
James (Birmingham Gas Officials)
James (Richings Park)
James (Fox)
James (Dominies Worcester)
James (Fox)
James (Hindlip and Fernhill Heath)
James (Fox)
James (Kent Nomads Women)
James (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
James (Bromyard)
James (Worcester Nomads)
James (Royal Navy Under-25s)
James (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
James (Hull and East Riding College)
James (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
James (South Wales Borderers)
James (Dock Battalion)
James (Dock Battalion Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
James (Major Lemonius' XI)
James (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
James (Dorridge)
James (Kelly College)
James (Bootham School)
James (Dartford Grammar School)
James (Royal Logistic Corps)
James (City of London Freemen's School)
James (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
James (Royal Armoured Corps)
James (umpire)
James (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
James (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
James (Stoke Bruerne)
James (Staffordshire)
James (Kingswood School)
James (Old Nottinghamians)
James (Sherborne School)
James (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
James (Royal Armoured Corps)
James (Bootle)
James jun (Eton College)
James- (scorer)
ARG James (The Rest, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
A James (Harborne)
A James (Solihull)
A James (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI, Blackheath Wanderers City of London)
A James (Cornwall Women)
A James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A James (Wiltshire Under-19s)
A James (Alderley Edge)
A James (Coleshill)
A James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A James (Wolverhampton)
A James (scorer)
A James (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
A James (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-15s Women)
A James (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
A James (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
A James (City of London)
A James (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
A James (Cryptics)
A James (Arundel)
A James (scorer)
A James (scorer)
A James (Trojans)
A James (Topcroft)
A James (Wembley)
A James (Coleshill)
A James (Cambridge University (Public School), Rest of Cambridge University)
A James (scorer)
A James (Hinton Admiral)
A James (Hambledon)
A James (Pershore Women)
A James (John Blezard Memorial XI)
A James (Worthing)
A James (Romiley Women)
A James (Ashtead)
A James (Wolverhampton Wergs)
A James (Mudeford, Mudeford Fourth XI)
A James (Flycatchers)
A James (Steep)
A James (Cheshire County Colts)
A James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A James (Stragglers of Asia)
A James (Old Glossop)
A James (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
A James (Stour Valley XI)
A James (umpire)
A James (Buccaneers)
A James (Gore Court Second XI)
A James (umpire)
A James (Birmingham and District Cricket League Junior XI)
A James (Harborne Third XI)
A James (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
A James (The Forty Club)
A James (Market Harborough)
A James (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
A James (Thongsbridge)
A James (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
A James (Beaford)
A James (South Wilts)
A James (Seaton)
A James (Free Foresters)
A James (Longparish)
A James (Free Foresters)
A James (Knutsford)
A James (Liverpool)
A James (Dingle)
A James (Middlesex Junior Women)
AB James (Durham University)
AB James (Clifton)
AC James (Sherborne Pilgrims)
AC James (Buckinghamshire, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Monmouthshire, Maidenhead, Monmouthshire)
AC James (Giggleswick School)
AC James (Sherborne School)
ACR James (Malvern College, Malvern College Second XI)
AD James (scorer)
AE James (Sussex)
AE James (Berkshire, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
AE James (W Bradley's XI)
AES James (Solihull School)
AG James (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
AHC James (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
AJ James (Wellington College)
AJS James (Buckinghamshire, Civil Service, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AL James (Sherborne Pilgrims)
AM James (Bristol University, Cheshire, Gloucestershire Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Worksop College)
AM James (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
AN James (umpire)
AO James (Leicestershire)
AO James (Rugby)
AS James (Sussex Junior Martlets)
B James (Yorkshire)
B James (Worcestershire Second XI)
B James (South Wales)
B James (Evesham)
B James (West Essex)
B James (Wrea Green)
B James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B James (Staffordshire Cricket League)
B James (Arundel)
B James (Fordhouses)
B James (Royal Household)
B James (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
B James (Glossop)
B James (South Wilts)
B James (Old Brightonians)
B James (Worthing)
B James (Grannies)
B James (Sway)
B James (Wolverhampton Cricket Association)
B James (Dicker)
B James (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
B James (Marlborough)
B James (scorer)
B James (Fox)
B James (Himbleton)
B James (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
B James (South Staffordshire)
B James (Woolpit)
B James (North Abingdon)
B James (Emsworth)
B James (Felsted Robins)
B James (The Stoics)
B James (Hetton Lyons)
B James (Timperley Second XI)
B James (Birmingham Works Cricket Association)
B James (Kelly College)
BG James (Gloucestershire)
BG James (Staffordshire)
BM James (Malvern College)
BM James (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians, The Forty Club)
BS James (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
BT James (Smethwick)
BV James (Keble College, Oxford)
BW James (Nottingham High School)
C James (Hinckley Town)
C James (Pembrokeshire Colts)
C James (Eastcote)
C James (Paul)
C James (Women's Cricket Association)
C James (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
C James (Bristol Medicals)
C James (scorer)
C James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C James (Menheniot)
C James (Hampshire Cricket League)
C James (Shrewsbury School)
C James (Paultons)
C James (Choice Willow Nomads)
C James (Cheltenham College)
C James (Middlesex Under-17s)
C James (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
C James (Yateley)
C James (Cornwall Under-12s, Cornwall Under-21s)
C James (Yateley Under-17s)
C James (Eastnor)
C James (Notts Amateurs)
C James (Penzance)
C James (Royal Engineers)
C James (Cowdrey Schools)
C James (Lord Wandsworth College)
C James (Surrey Club)
C James (Lansdown)
C James (BAT Sports)
C James (Gentlemen of North Kent)
C James (Compton and Shawford)
C James (Manchester University)
C James (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
C James (Charlbury Women, Oxford Women)
C James (Colden Common Second XI)
C James (umpire)
C James (Sparsholt)
C James (Lymington Second XI)
C James (Clayton West)
C James (Kings Langley)
C James (Brymbo Second XI)
C James (umpire)
C James (United Services Davenport)
C James (Grimsby Town)
C James (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
C James (D Savage's XI)
C James (Hornchurch)
C James (Essex University Second XI, Essex University Third XI)
C James (P Fenton's XI)
C James (Cross Arrows)
C James (Kettering Town Second XI)
C James (Boldon)
C James (Christ College, Brecon)
C James (Sutton Coldfield)
C James (South Wilts)
C James (Bitteswell)
C James (Cornwood)
C James (Shepley)
C James (Colden Common)
CA James (Aldenham School)
CB James (Cornwall Over-60s)
CC James (Nottinghamshire)
CD James (Wellington College)
CEF James (Oxton, Trent College)
CG James (W Bradley's XI)
CH James (Cornwall)
CH James (Lichfield)
CH James (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CH James (Wanderers)
CJ James (Notts Amateurs)
CJA James (Romany)
CJV James (Hurstpierpoint College)
CLR James (Club Cricket Conference, North Trinidad)
CT James (British Fire Service, British Fire Service Under-25s)
CT James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CTA James (United Hospitals)
CW James (Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
CW James (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
CW James (The Forty Club)
CW James (Somerset Stragglers)
D James (Old Etonians)
D James (Long Ashton)
D James (umpire)
D James (Wales Over-50s)
D James (West Essex)
D James (Gloucestershire Colts)
D James (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
D James (Norcross)
D James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D James (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
D James (umpire)
D James (South Weald)
D James (Clifton, Flax Bourton)
D James (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
D James (Wales Under-15s)
D James (Hampshire Cricket League)
D James (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
D James (East Sussex Cricket League)
D James (DW Heath's XI)
D James (Oxton)
D James (St Ives Town)
D James (Sparsholt)
D James (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI, Norfolk Over-70s)
D James (Heathfield Park)
D James (Huyton Recreation)
D James (Herriard Second XI, Herriard Third XI)
D James (Northchurch)
D James (Paultons)
D James (Netherton)
D James (Kenley)
D James (Incogniti)
D James (Oughtibridge)
D James (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
D James (Avoncroft)
D James (Solihull Blossomfield)
D James (Leicester Ivanhoe)
D James (Heywood Third XI)
D James (Tenbury Wells)
D James (Grassmoor Works)
D James (Monmouthshire)
D James (Goldsborough)
D James (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
D James (Cherry Hinton)
D James (Grassmoor Works Second XI)
D James (Scaynes Hill)
D James (The Forty Club)
D James (Bury Grammar School)
D James (Botany Bay)
DA James (Marlborough College, Southern Schools)
DA James (Nottingham High School)
DC James (Clifton College)
DC James (Wellingborough School)
DH James (Glamorgan)
DH James (Denstone College)
DH James (The Forty Club)
DH James (Denstone College)
DJ James (Christ College, Brecon)
DJG James (Free Foresters)
DN James (York University Third XI)
DN James (Neston)
DN James (The Forty Club)
DN James (The Forty Club)
DN James (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
DN James (The Forty Club)
DS James (Sawbridgeworth)
DW James (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
DW James (Pocklington School)
E James (umpire)
E James (umpire)
E James (scorer)
E James (Wiltshire)
E James (umpire)
E James (Broughton)
E James (Surrey Club, Surrey Colts)
E James (Wimbledon)
E James (scorer)
E James (Westbourne Club)
E James (Clifton)
E James (Bronze Second XI)
E James (Aston Unity)
E James (Cambridge Papworth Women)
E James (East Hertfordshire)
E James (National Hunt Jockeys)
E James (Mitchell's)
E James (umpire)
E James (Mitchell's Second XI)
E James (Salesbury)
E James (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
E James (Plymouth College)
E James (Isham)
E James (Wellington School)
E James (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
E James (Harlestone)
EA James (Burghley Park, Sefton Park, Stanley Club)
EA James (Northamptonshire)
EAH James (Sutton Valence School)
EC James (Liverpool)
EF James (Tettenhall College)
EG James (Cheltenham College)
EG James (Rugby)
EH James (Glamorgan)
EH James (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
EH James (Clifton College)
EH James (Sparkhill Belvedere)
EL James (Glamorgan)
EM James (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
EM James (Hill's Plymouth (Merthyr))
EP James (Priory Park)
EP James (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
ET James (Federated Malay States, Monmouthshire, St Paul's School)
ET James (Tees Garrison)
EW James (Tamworth)
EW James (St Paul's Lozells)
EWR James (Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F James (Bakewell)
F James (Egham)
F James (Braunton)
F James (East Hertfordshire)
f James (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
F James (Wrenthorpe Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
F James (Ledbury)
F James (Manchester Clifford)
FG James (Ardingly College Second XI)
FH James (Boughton Hall)
FL James (Staffordshire Women)
FW James (Gentlemen of England)
FW James (St John's Wood)
FW James (Tynedale)
G James (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G James (Essex Second XI)
G James (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
G James (Cumberland Second XI)
G James (Northamptonshire)
G James (Troon)
G James (Liphook and Ripsley)
G James (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
G James (Exeter University)
G James (Paul)
G James (Barnes)
G James (Lichfield)
G James (Bishop's Stortford)
G James (umpire)
G James (Penzance)
G James (Dauntsey's School)
G James (St Albans School)
G James (Langleybury)
G James (Oakham School)
G James (Manchester University)
G James (Hampton Wick Royal)
G James (Alphington)
G James (ECB Schools)
G James (Haverfordwest Grammar School Past and Present)
G James (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI)
G James (The Forty Club)
G James (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
G James (Snaresbrook)
G James (Kettering Town Second XI)
G James (Neston)
G James (Eton Ramblers)
G James (Bransgore)
G James (Woodford Wells)
GA James (Army)
GD James (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Essex Cricket Board, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
GE James (Cranleigh School)
GF James (New Brighton)
GFB James (Uppingham School)
GJA James (James Hull Drillers)
GJHA James (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Loughton)
GLB James (Rossall School)
GOE James (Hemel Hempstead Town, Hertfordshire)
GR James (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
GR James (Cumberland and Westmorland Juniors, Cumberland Juniors)
GR James (Sedbergh School)
GT James (Durham, Durham Second XI)
GT James (scorer)
GW James (Cumberland)
H James (Haywards Heath, Linden Park)
H James (Hertfordshire)
H James (umpire)
H James (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
H James (Suffolk Under-15s)
H James (Rochdale)
H James (Troon)
H James (Surrey Club, Surrey Colts)
H James (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
H James (Paul)
H James (Lords and Commons)
H James (Clifton)
H James (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
H James (Norwich Women)
H James (Hambledon)
H James (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
H James (Windrush Women)
H James (Denby)
H James (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
H James (Edgbaston)
H James (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
H James (Fox)
H James (Knowle)
H James (University College, Oxford)
H James (Wollaston Second XI)
H James (Lindfield)
H James (Glamorgan Colts)
HA James (Monmouthshire)
HA James (Cambridge University)
HA James (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire, Monmouthshire)
HA James (Incapables)
HA James (Lincoln College, Oxford)
HA James (Sale, Sale Second XI)
HA James (Birkenhead Park)
HC James (Monmouthshire)
HC James (St John's School, Leatherhead)
HC James (Jesus College, Oxford)
HCB James (Westminster Bank)
HG James (Trinity College, Oxford)
HH James (Bristol Grammar School)
HH James (Clapton and District)
HJ James (Burnley, Burnley and District, Lichfield)
HJ James (Bacup, Burnley, Burnley and District)
HJ James (scorer)
HM James (Kent Second XI, Malaya, Southern Malaya)
HM James (Wrekin College)
HM James (Abbotsholme School)
HM James (Thurrock)
HP James (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
HT James (Staffordshire)
HV James (Wolverhampton)
HV James (Ashfield)
I James (umpire)
I James (Lytham)
I James (Colne)
I James (Old Xaverians)
I James (Nomansland)
I James (Martley)
IB James (St Thomas' Hospital)
J James (Northamptonshire)
J James (St John's Wood)
J James (Surrey Cricket Board)
J James (Glamorgan Second XI)
J James (Westbury-on-Trym)
J James (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
J James (Sussex Young Cricketers)
J James (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
J James (Hertford)
J James (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
J James (Wales Over-50s)
J James (Northbrook)
J James (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
J James (North Middlesex)
J James (Shropshire Over-50s)
J James (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
J James (Earlswood)
J James (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J James (Keele University)
J James (Sussex University)
J James (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
J James (Wroxeter and Uppington)
J James (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
J James (The Forty Club)
J James (Bow Green)
J James (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
J James (Hopkinstown)
J James (umpire)
J James (Wales Over-60s)
J James (Moseley Women)
J James (Merlin)
J James (Shobrooke Park)
J James (Army)
J James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J James (Bedford Modern School)
J James (Menheniot Looe)
J James (Liss)
J James (Orpington Nomads Women)
J James (Birmingham City Football Club)
J James (Longparish)
J James (Bristol University)
J James (Kirkstall Educational)
J James (East Haddon)
J James (Lewes Priory)
J James (Shropshire Over-60s)
J James (Burghill and Tillington)
J James (British Airways)
J James (Bristol and District)
J James (scorer)
J James (Canon Frome)
J James (scorer)
J James (Gloucestershire Second XI)
J James (Yaxley)
J James (scorer)
J James (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
J James (Cranleigh)
J James (Eastbourne)
J James (Guilsborough)
J James (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
J James (Wymondham College)
J James (umpire)
JA James (Eton College)
JC James (Captain Handley's Team)
JC James (The Forty Club)
JD James (Liverpool)
JDH James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
JG James (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JH James (umpire)
JH James (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
JH James (Wychwood Forest)
JHW James (Monkton Combe School)
JHW James (Monkton Combe)
JL James (Haileybury College)
JL James (York and District Clergy)
JM James (Dover College)
JN James (Bromsgrove School)
JS James (Uppingham School, Young Amateurs)
JS James (Uppingham Masters)
JT James (Jesus College, Oxford)
JTW James (Allhallows School)
JW James (Staffordshire Under-21s)
JWH James (Royal Artillery, Wellington College)
JWH James (CJ Lyttelton's XI)
K James (South Hampstead)
K James (BAT Sports, BAT Sports A)
K James (Lyndhurst and Deanery)
K James (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Second XI, Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
K James (Penzance)
K James (umpire)
K James (South Hants Touring Club)
K James (The Forty Club)
K James (Romsey, Romsey)
K James (Bath)
K James (scorer)
K James (Bosham)
K James (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
K James (Band of Brothers)
K James (Mears Ashby Women, Wellingborough Town Women)
K James (The Forty Club)
K James (Spring View)
K James (The Forty Club President's XI)
KC James (James Pratt's XI)
KD James (Hampshire, Middlesex, Wellington)
KT James (The Forty Club)
KWU James (Warwickshire Second XI)
L James (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI, Herefordshire)
L James (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
L James (Gwent Colts)
L James (East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
L James (Kidlington)
L James (British Fire Service)
L James (Stanmore)
L James (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
L James (Cheadle Hulme)
L James (Whiteparish, Whiteparish)
L James (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
L James (Warwickshire Under-13s)
L James (Hem Heath)
L James (Chestfield Second XI)
L James (Hereford Cathedral School)
L James (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
L James (Kettering Town)
L James (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
L James (Emsworth)
L James (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
L James (umpire)
L James (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
L James (Belvoir)
L James (Leicester Ivanhoe)
L James (Richmond Grammar School)
L James (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
L James (Upchurch, Upchurch Second XI)
L James (HL Lyon's XI)
L James (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
L James (Stone SP)
L James (Grassmoor Works Second XI)
L James (Grassmoor Works, Grassmoor Works Second XI)
L James (scorer)
L James (Lindfield)
LAC James (scorer)
LACKC James (Royal Air Force Abbey Lodge)
LB James (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
LE James (Royal Army Pay Corps)
LG James (Universities Athletic Union)
LM James (Clifton College)
LW James (Oakham School)
M James (Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI)
M James (Studley)
M James (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
M James (umpire)
M James (Dukinfield Second XI)
M James (Stanmore)
M James (Brentham)
M James (Walmley)
M James (umpire)
M James (umpire)
M James (umpire)
M James (Callington)
M James (Cambridge Granta Ladies, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
M James (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
M James (Buckingham Town)
M James (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
M James (Surrey Under-13s)
M James (Warwickshire Imps)
M James (Dukesmead Women)
M James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M James (North East Hampshire Club Cricket Association)
M James (Waterlooville Second XI, Waterlooville Third XI)
M James (Rickmansworth)
M James (Dorset Over-50s)
M James (Halstead)
M James (Pinkneys Green)
M James (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
M James (Hornchurch)
M James (Buccaneers)
M James (Surrey Optimists)
M James (Ashford)
M James (Harborne Third XI)
M James (Spring View)
M James (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M James (Tunbridge Wells)
M James (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
M James (Bablake School)
M James (Barby, Barby Second XI)
M James (Colston's Collegiate School)
M James (The Forty Club)
M James (umpire)
M James (Himbleton)
Mark James (Rolleston)
Mark James (Harborne)
Mark James (Hampton and Solihull)
Matt James (Harborne)
Matthew James (Hampton and Solihull)
M James' (umpire)
M' James (Hurst, Hurst Second XI)
MA James (Taunton School)
MC James (Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Middlesex Second XI)
MD James (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
MDC James (umpire)
MH James (Hertfordshire)
MI James (Cambridge University)
MJ James (Cheshire)
MR James (Club Cricket Conference)
N James (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
N James (Gowerton)
N James (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
N James (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
N James (scorer)
N James (Clitheroe)
N James (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Oulton Park)
N James (Nantwich)
N James (Guildford)
N James (Finchampstead)
N James (Wales Under-17s Women)
N James (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
N James (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s)
N James (Esso Fawley)
N James (Pickwick Second XI)
N James (Queen's Club)
N James (Holybourne)
N James (League Cricket Conference)
N James (Nottingham High School)
N James (Highfield Second XI)
N James (Lydney)
N James (Shobrooke Park)
N James (Plymstock)
N James (Compton Dundon)
N James (Lord Wandsworth College)
N James (Lichfield)
N James (Bishop Gore School)
N James (Slough Second XI)
N James (Farnham)
N James (Cheshire Gentlemen)
NA James (Glamorgan, Warwickshire)
NA James (Home Counties Brigade)
NK James (National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
NR James (Moseley Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
NR James (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
NRH James (Leicestershire Second XI)
O James (Ratcliffe College)
O James (Old Monmothians)
O James (Barrow Town)
O James (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
O James (Gloucester City Winget)
O James (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
P James (umpire)
P James (Pembrokeshire)
P James (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI)
P James (Oxfordshire)
P James (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
P James (Old Bristolians Westbury)
P James (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
P James (Royal Air Force)
P James (umpire)
P James (Tamworth)
P James (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
P James (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
P James (Warminster)
P James (The Forty Club)
P James (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
P James (Durham County Juniors)
P James (Cogenhoe)
P James (Hunningham, Hunningham Second XI)
P James (Whittle-le-Woods)
P James (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
P James (Mawnan)
P James (Boughton Hall)
P James (Damerham)
P James (Incogniti)
P James (Blaina and Brynmawr)
P James (Alphington)
P James (Incogniti)
P James (Surrey Championship Division Two)
P James (Melton Mowbray)
P James (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women)
PBC James (Club Cricket Conference, Devon, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Essex Under-21s, Exeter University, Loughton, Somerset Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
PC James (Birkenhead Park)
PDF James (St Peter's School, York)
PDF James (Old Peterites)
PG James (HK Foster's XI)
PGB James (Oxfordshire)
PGV James (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground)
PH James (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
PID James (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
PJ James (Gloucestershire Second XI)
PL James (Old Whitgiftians)
PM James (Surrey Cricket Board)
PM James (Sandhurst Wanderers, Wellington College)
PM James (RJO Meyer's XI)
PS James (Sawbridgeworth)
PW James (Somerset Stragglers)
PWF James (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
R James (Glamorgan Second XI)
R James (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R James (Cheltenham)
R James (Wiltshire Under-17s)
R James (Surrey, Surrey Club, Surrey Young Cricketers)
R James (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
R James (Pembrokeshire)
R James (Ripon College)
R James (Eastcote)
R James (London United Eleven)
R James (Whitley Hall)
R James (Catford Wanderers)
R James (Burton-on-Trent)
R James (umpire)
R James (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
R James (Glossop)
R James (Mitcham)
R James (Knypersley)
R James (Egham)
R James (Stafford)
R James (Oxfordshire)
R James (Pontarddulais)
R James (Old Anchorians)
R James (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
R James (Arundel)
R James (Barlaston)
R James (Idlers)
R James (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI)
R James (Andover)
R James (Penkridge, Penkridge Second XI)
R James (Universities Athletic Union)
R James (Middlesex Over-50s)
R James (Egerton)
R James (East Woodhay)
R James (Portsmouth)
R James (Sir WA Worsley's XI)
R James (Moreton)
R James (umpire)
R James (Surrey XI)
R James (Gravesend Second XI)
R James (Mosquitoes)
R James (Liverpool University)
R James (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
R James (Army)
R James (Dartford Second XI)
R James (Kingsbury Colliery)
R James (Salisbury Wanderers)
R James (Wolviston)
R James (Hampshire Maniacs)
R James (Holybourne Second XI)
R James (Worthing Third XI)
R James (Wath)
R James (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
R James (Plymstock)
R James (Willington)
R James (Welney)
R James (Civil Service)
R James (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
R James (Woodcote)
R James (Barnt Green Third XI)
R James (Boughton Hall)
R James (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
R James (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
R James (Liverpool)
R James (New Zealand Air Force Women)
R James (Cornwall)
R James (Northern)
R James (Woodcote)
R James (Holybourne)
R James (The Farmers' Club)
R James (Tamworth and District)
R James (scorer)
R James (Guilsborough)
R James (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
R James (Embley Park School)
R James (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
R James (Formby)
RA James (Brentham)
RA James (Eton College, Southern Schools)
RA James (High Wycombe)
RAW James (Allhallows School)
RC James (Dorset)
RC James (Solihull School)
RD James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RE James (Brighton College)
RG James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RH James (Christ College, Brecon)
RI James (Derbyshire Second XI, Staffordshire)
RI James (Staffordshire)
RJ James (Cambridge University)
RL James (Birmingham, Dudley, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Smethwick, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
RL James (Saltley College Past and Present)
RM James (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Wellington)
RM James (Cornwall)
RM James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RM James (Hurstpierpoint College)
RM James (Cryptics)
RP James (Old Whitgiftians)
RP James (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
RS James (Taunton School)
RW James (Blundell's School)
RW James (Blaina and Brynmawr)
RWA James (Aston Unity, King Edward's School Birmingham, Walsall, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps, Warwickshire Second XI)
S James (Cumberland, Durham University, Worcestershire Second XI)
S James (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
S James (Alvis-Sphinx)
S James (Cornwall Under-17s)
S James (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
S James (umpire)
S James (Eastcote)
S James (Bristol University)
S James (Alderley Edge)
S James (Uphill Castle)
S James (Grampound Road)
S James (Havant, Havant Second XI)
S James (Finchley)
S James (Wrea Green)
S James (Bapchild)
S James (Hambledon, Hambledon)
S James (Plumtree)
S James (Old Merchant Taylors)
S James (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
S James (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
S James (Fawley Second XI)
S James (Poynton)
S James (English Schools Cricket Association North)
S James (Redruth)
S James (scorer)
S James (Middlesex Under-12s)
S James (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
S James (referee, scorer)
S James (High Roding)
S James (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Third XI, Cadnam Under-15s)
S James (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
S James (Hawks)
S James (Royal Engineers)
S James (Universities Athletic Union)
S James (Netherton)
S James (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
S James (Netherton Second XI)
S James (ARP)
S James (Hunningham)
S James (Workington)
S James (Market Deeping)
S James (Locks Heath)
S James (Twickenham Women)
S James (Lydney)
S James (Collingham and Linton)
S James (Waterlooville Second XI)
S James (Tiddington)
S James (Old Glossop)
S James (Little Harrowden)
S James (Hagley)
S James (Romsley and Hunnington)
S James (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
S James (Wallasey)
S James (Riverside Women)
S James (St Leonard's Old Girls)
S James (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
S James (Southwark Clergy)
S James (Sandhurst Second XI)
S James (Moseley Ashfield)
S James (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
S James (Warwick School)
S James (Cheshire Gentlemen)
S James (scorer)
S James (umpire)
S James (Colston's Collegiate School)
S James (Eton Ramblers)
S James (North Devon)
S James (Hunningham Second XI)
SA James (Harrow School)
SG James (ECB Schools West)
SI James (St Paul's School)
SJ James (Wales Minor Counties)
SJA James (Solihull School)
SL James (Chester Clergy)
SLR James (Bromley Town)
SP James (Cambridge University, England, Glamorgan, Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts)
SR James (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s)
SR James (WC Bridgeman's XI)
SR James (Haileybury College)
SR James (Liverpool)
SR James (Windsor Home Park)
SR James (SR James' XI)
T James (umpire)
T James (Derbyshire Under-13s)
T James (Northamptonshire)
T James (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
T James (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
T James (Teddington)
T James (East Tytherley Second XI)
T James (Durham University, Durham University Second XI)
T James (Free Foresters)
T James (James Hull Drillers)
T James (Wandsworth Cricket League)
T James (umpire)
T James (Colden Common Second XI)
T James (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
T James (Sanderstead)
T James (Adel)
T James (Burghill and Tillington)
T James (Smethwick)
T James (Huntingdonshire Colts)
T James (Romany)
T James (Eton College)
T James (Oxton Women)
T James (Cryptics)
T James (Finchampstead)
T James (Alder)
T James (The Forty Club)
T James (Shepley)
T James (Bronwydd Colts)
T James (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
TA James (Cambridge Vandals)
TJ James (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
TL James (Rossall School)
TMH James (Berkshire, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
TR James (Downside School)
TW James (umpire)
V James (Bringsty)
W James (Kent)
W James (Cornwall)
W James (Clifton)
W James (Sway Under-13s)
W James (Notts Castle)
W James (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
W James (School of Gunnery)
W James (Lords and Commons)
W James (W McCanlis' XI)
W James (Wolverhampton)
W James (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W James (A Napper's XI)
W James (Forest Row)
W James (Smethwick)
W James (Isle of Wight)
W James (Dorset Rangers)
W James (Plymouth)
WB James (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
WD James (Mosquitoes)
WE James (Glamorgan)
WE James (Denstone College)
WGF James (Cumberland)
WH James (Old Radleians, Radley College)
WM James (Christ College, Brecon)
WM James (Dover College)
WMA James (Woodbridge School)
WO James (Epsom College)
WO James (Epsom)
WP James (Devon Colts)
WR James (Cambridgeshire)
WT James (Huyton Recreation)
Y James (Berkshire Under-25s)
James Ahmed (Whitley Hall)
D James Bailie (Broad Oak)
S James Briggs (Upperthong)
M James Butters (Marsden)
H James Charlton (Armitage Bridge)
C James Chase (Almondbury)
D James Cross (scorer)
R James Cross (umpire, scorer)
R James Cross (scorer)
ADC James Cuthbertson (Morley Second XI)
I James Dickinson (Chorley)
R James Gross (scorer)
James Jenkins (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive