CricketArchive

England Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

I Jakeways (Pershore, Pershore Second XI)
R Jakhu (Penn Women)
Jakir Hussain (Warwick Second XI)
Jakir Hussain (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Under-21s)
S Jakobson (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
TR Jakobson (Oxford University)
Jalal Ahmed (Weston-super-Mare)
E Jalali (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
N Jalan (Portsmouth)
B Jalani (Longsight Second XI)
I Jaleel (Woodford Green)
L Jalfon (umpire)
A Jalfron (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
I Jalil (Ilford, Woodford Green)
I Jalil (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
K Jalil (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Jalil ul-Rahman (Pak Shaheen)
Jalland (Bingham)
AE Jalland (Repton School)
B Jalland (umpire)
F Jalland (Arnold, Bestwood Park, Grantham, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Sleaford)
W Jallands (umpire)
M Jamal (Burnley, Chorley, Colne, Heywood, Read)
MK Jamal (Chingford)
N Jamal (Manningham Mills)
Jamal Abdul (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
Jamal Ahmed (South Hampstead)
Jamal Ahmed (Hainault and Clayhall)
H Jamaldeen (Brondesbury, Stanmore)
Jamal Khalique (Waltham)
F Jamalluddin (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
Jamal Mahboob (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
A Jamee (Dome Mission)
M Jameel (Booth)
M Jameel (Flowery Field)
R Jameel (Stockport Georgians)
Jameel Raza (May and Baker)
Jameer Khan (Catford and Cyphers)
James (umpire)
James (Weston-super-Mare)
James (Enfield)
James (Development of Excellence XI)
James (Nottinghamshire Colts)
James (Hereford)
James (H Harris's Wiltshire XI)
James (CT Bowring and Company)
James (New United South of England Eleven)
James (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
James (Norfolk Colts)
James (Herefordshire)
James (Warwick School, Warwick School Third XI)
James (Mitchell's)
James (Sutton Coldfield)
James (12th Regiment)
James (Leeds Pals)
James (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
James (Liverpool)
James (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
James (Harborne)
James (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
James (King's Shropshire Light Infantry)
James (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
James (Sandhurst Wanderers)
James (Ledbury)
James (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
James
James (Oldfield)
James (Highgate and Hampstead)
James (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
James (Norfolk)
James (Timperley)
James jun (Eton College)
ARG James (The Rest, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
A James (Harborne)
A James (Solihull)
A James (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI, Blackheath Wanderers City of London)
A James (Cornwall Women)
A James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A James (Wiltshire Under-19s)
A James (Alderley Edge)
A James (Coleshill)
A James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A James (Wolverhampton)
A James (scorer)
A James (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
A James (Bath Women Second XI, Somerset Under-15s Women)
A James (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
A James (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
A James (City of London)
A James (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
A James (Cryptics)
A James (Arundel)
A James (scorer)
A James (scorer)
A James (Trojans)
A James (Topcroft)
A James (Wembley)
A James (Pershore Women)
A James (Worthing)
A James (Romiley Women)
A James (Ashtead)
AB James (Durham University)
AB James (Clifton)
AC James (Sherborne Pilgrims)
AC James (Buckinghamshire, Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Monmouthshire, Maidenhead, Monmouthshire)
AC James (Giggleswick School)
ACR James (Malvern College, Malvern College Second XI)
AD James (scorer)
AE James (Sussex)
AE James (Berkshire, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
AES James (Solihull School)
AJ James (Wellington College)
AJS James (Buckinghamshire, Civil Service, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AM James (Bristol University, Cheshire, Gloucestershire Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Worksop College)
AN James (umpire)
AO James (Leicestershire)
B James (Yorkshire)
B James (Worcestershire Second XI)
B James (South Wales)
B James (Evesham)
B James (West Essex)
B James (Wrea Green)
B James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B James (Staffordshire Cricket League)
B James (Arundel)
B James (South Wilts)
B James (Royal Household)
B James (Cornwall Over-60s, Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
B James (Worthing)
B James (Marlborough)
BG James (Gloucestershire)
BG James (Staffordshire)
BM James (Malvern College)
BS James (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
BT James (Smethwick)
BV James (Keble College, Oxford)
C James (Hinckley Town)
C James (Pembrokeshire Colts)
C James (Eastcote)
C James (Paul)
C James (Women's Cricket Association)
C James (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
C James (Bristol Medicals)
C James (scorer)
C James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C James (Menheniot)
C James (Hampshire Cricket League)
C James (Shrewsbury School)
C James (Paultons)
C James (Choice Willow Nomads)
C James (Cheltenham College)
C James (Middlesex Under-17s)
C James (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
C James (Cornwall Under-12s, Cornwall Under-21s)
C James (Yateley Under-17s)
C James (Eastnor)
C James (Penzance)
C James (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
C James (Charlbury Women, Oxford Women)
C James (British Fire Service, British Fire Service Under-25s)
C James (Clayton West)
C James (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
CA James (Aldenham School)
CC James (Nottinghamshire)
CD James (Wellington College)
CEF James (Oxton, Trent College)
CH James (Cornwall)
CH James (Lichfield)
CJV James (Hurstpierpoint College)
CLR James (Club Cricket Conference, North Trinidad)
CTA James (United Hospitals)
CW James (Monmouthshire, South Wales Cricket Club)
CW James (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
CW James (The Forty Club)
D James (Old Etonians)
D James (Long Ashton)
D James (umpire)
D James (Wales Over-50s)
D James (West Essex)
D James (Gloucestershire Colts)
D James (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
D James (Norcross)
D James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D James (Horton House)
D James (umpire)
D James (South Weald)
D James (Clifton, Flax Bourton)
D James (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
D James (Wales Under-15s)
D James (Hampshire Cricket League)
D James (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
D James (East Sussex Cricket League)
D James (DW Heath's XI)
D James (Sparsholt)
D James (Oxton)
D James (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
D James (Heathfield Park)
D James (Solihull Blossomfield)
DA James (Marlborough College, Southern Schools)
DC James (Clifton College)
DC James (Wellingborough School)
DH James (Glamorgan)
DH James (Denstone College)
DJG James (Free Foresters)
DN James (York University Third XI)
DN James (Neston)
DS James (Sawbridgeworth)
DW James (Felsted Robins, Felsted School)
DW James (Pocklington School)
E James (umpire)
E James (umpire)
E James (scorer)
E James (Wiltshire)
E James (umpire)
E James (Broughton)
E James (Surrey Club, Surrey Colts)
E James (Wimbledon)
E James (scorer)
E James (Westbourne Club)
E James (Clifton)
E James (Bronze Second XI)
E James (Cambridge Papworth Women)
E James (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
EA James (Burghley Park, Sefton Park, Stanley Club)
EA James (Northamptonshire)
EG James (Cheltenham College)
EG James (Rugby)
EH James (Glamorgan)
EH James (Clifton College)
EH James (Sparkhill Belvedere)
EL James (Glamorgan)
EM James (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
EP James (Priory Park)
ET James (Federated Malay States, Monmouthshire, St Paul's School)
EW James (Tamworth)
EWR James (Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F James (Bakewell)
F James (Egham)
F James (Braunton)
F James (Wrenthorpe Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
FL James (Staffordshire Women)
FW James (Gentlemen of England)
FW James (St John's Wood)
G James (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
G James (Essex Second XI)
G James (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
G James (Cumberland Second XI)
G James (Northamptonshire)
G James (Troon)
G James (Liphook and Ripsley)
G James (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
G James (Exeter University)
G James (Paul)
G James (Barnes)
G James (Lichfield)
G James (Bishop's Stortford)
G James (umpire)
G James (Penzance)
G James (Army)
GD James (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Essex Cricket Board, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
GE James (Cranleigh School)
GFB James (Uppingham School)
GJA James (James Hull Drillers)
GJHA James (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Loughton)
GLB James (Rossall School)
GOE James (Hemel Hempstead Town, Hertfordshire)
GR James (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
GR James (Cumberland and Westmorland Juniors, Cumberland Juniors)
GT James (Durham, Durham Second XI)
GW James (Cumberland)
H James (Haywards Heath, Linden Park)
H James (Hertfordshire)
H James (umpire)
H James (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
H James (Suffolk Under-15s)
H James (Rochdale)
H James (Troon)
H James (Surrey Club, Surrey Colts)
H James (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
H James (Paul)
H James (Lords and Commons)
H James (Clifton)
H James (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
H James (Norwich Women)
H James (Windrush Women)
H James (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
HA James (Monmouthshire)
HA James (Cambridge University)
HA James (Gentlemen of Monmouthshire, Monmouthshire)
HA James (Incapables)
HA James (Sale, Sale Second XI)
HC James (Monmouthshire)
HC James (St John's School, Leatherhead)
HG James (Trinity College, Oxford)
HH James (Bristol Grammar School)
HH James (Clapton and District)
HJ James (Burnley, Burnley and District, Lichfield)
HJ James (Bacup, Burnley, Burnley and District)
HM James (Kent Second XI, Malaya, Southern Malaya)
HM James (Wrekin College)
HP James (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
HT James (Staffordshire)
HV James (Wolverhampton)
I James (umpire)
I James (Lytham)
I James (Colne)
J James (Northamptonshire)
J James (St John's Wood)
J James (Surrey Cricket Board)
J James (Glamorgan Second XI)
J James (Westbury-on-Trym)
J James (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
J James (Sussex Young Cricketers)
J James (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
J James (Hertford)
J James (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
J James (Wales Over-50s)
J James (Northbrook)
J James (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
J James (North Middlesex)
J James (Shropshire Over-50s)
J James (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
J James (Earlswood)
J James (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J James (Keele University)
J James (Sussex University)
J James (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
J James (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
J James (The Forty Club)
J James (Bow Green)
J James (Wales Over-60s)
J James (Moseley Women)
J James (Shobrooke Park)
J James (Army)
J James (Orpington Nomads Women)
J James (Shropshire Over-60s)
JA James (Eton College)
JC James (Captain Handley's Team)
JD James (Liverpool)
JDH James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
JG James (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JH James (umpire)
JH James (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
JH James (Wychwood Forest)
JHW James (Monkton Combe School)
JL James (Haileybury College)
JM James (Dover College)
JS James (Uppingham School, Young Amateurs)
JWH James (Royal Artillery, Wellington College)
K James (South Hampstead)
K James (BAT Sports, BAT Sports A)
K James (Lyndhurst and Deanery)
K James (Hythe and Dibden Second XI, Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
K James (Penzance)
K James (The Forty Club)
K James (Mears Ashby Women, Wellingborough Town Women)
KD James (Hampshire, Middlesex, Wellington)
KWU James (Warwickshire Second XI)
L James (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI, Herefordshire)
L James (Burnley)
L James (Gwent Colts)
L James (East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
L James (Lowerhouse)
L James (Kidlington)
L James (British Fire Service)
L James (Stanmore)
L James (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
L James (Cheadle Hulme)
L James (Whiteparish, Whiteparish)
L James (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
L James (Warwickshire Under-13s)
L James (Hem Heath)
L James (Chestfield Second XI)
L James (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
L James (Kettering Town)
L James (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
L James (Dorridge Second XI)
LAC James (scorer)
LB James (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
LG James (Universities Athletic Union)
LM James (Clifton College)
LW James (Oakham School)
M James (Somerset County Colts, Somerset Second XI)
M James (Studley)
M James (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
M James (umpire)
M James (Dukinfield Second XI)
M James (Stanmore)
M James (Brentham)
M James (Walmley)
M James (umpire)
M James (umpire)
M James (umpire)
M James (Callington)
M James (Cambridge Granta Ladies, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
M James (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
M James (Buckingham Town)
M James (Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two)
M James (Surrey Under-13s)
M James (Dukesmead Women)
M James (Dorset Over-50s)
M James (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
M James (Hornchurch)
Mark James (Rolleston)
Mark James (Harborne)
Mark James (Hampton and Solihull)
Matt James (Harborne)
Matthew James (Hampton and Solihull)
MA James (Taunton School)
MC James (Bradfield College, Bradfield Waifs, Middlesex Second XI)
MD James (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
MH James (Hertfordshire)
MI James (Cambridge University)
MJ James (Cheshire)
MR James (Club Cricket Conference)
N James (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
N James (Gowerton)
N James (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
N James (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
N James (scorer)
N James (Clitheroe)
N James (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Oulton Park)
N James (Moseley Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
N James (Nantwich)
N James (Guildford)
N James (Finchampstead)
N James (Wales Under-17s Women)
N James (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
N James (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-15s)
NA James (Glamorgan, Warwickshire)
NA James (Home Counties Brigade)
NK James (National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
NL James (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
NRH James (Leicestershire Second XI)
P James (umpire)
P James (Pembrokeshire)
P James (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI)
P James (Oxfordshire)
P James (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
P James (Old Bristolians Westbury)
P James (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
P James (Royal Air Force)
P James (Tamworth)
P James (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
P James (Warminster)
P James (The Forty Club)
P James (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
PBC James (Club Cricket Conference, Devon, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-19s, Essex Under-21s, Exeter University, Loughton, Somerset Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
PC James (Birkenhead Park)
PDF James (St Peter's School, York)
PG James (HK Foster's XI)
PGB James (Oxfordshire)
PGV James (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground)
PH James (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
PID James (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
PJ James (Gloucestershire Second XI)
PL James (Old Whitgiftians)
PM James (Surrey Cricket Board)
PM James (Sandhurst Wanderers, Wellington College)
PS James (Sawbridgeworth)
R James (Glamorgan Second XI)
R James (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R James (Cheltenham)
R James (Wiltshire Under-17s)
R James (Surrey, Surrey Club, Surrey Young Cricketers)
R James (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
R James (Pembrokeshire)
R James (Ripon College)
R James (Eastcote)
R James (London United Eleven)
R James (Whitley Hall)
R James (Catford Wanderers)
R James (Burton-on-Trent)
R James (umpire)
R James (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
R James (Glossop)
R James (Mitcham)
R James (Knypersley)
R James (Egham)
R James (Stafford)
R James (Oxfordshire)
R James (Pontarddulais)
R James (Old Anchorians)
R James (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
R James (Arundel)
R James (Barlaston)
R James (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI)
R James (Andover)
R James (Penkridge, Penkridge Second XI)
R James (Universities Athletic Union)
R James (Middlesex Over-50s)
R James (East Woodhay)
R James (Portsmouth)
R James (Gravesend Second XI)
R James (Army)
R James (New Zealand Air Force Women)
RA James (Brentham)
RA James (Eton College, Southern Schools)
RA James (High Wycombe)
RC James (Dorset)
RC James (Solihull School)
RE James (Brighton College)
RG James (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RI James (Derbyshire Second XI, Staffordshire)
RI James (Staffordshire)
RJ James (Cambridge University)
RL James (Birmingham, Dudley, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Smethwick, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Club and Ground)
RL James (Saltley College Past and Present)
RM James (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Wellington)
RM James (Cornwall)
RM James (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RM James (Hurstpierpoint College)
RP James (Old Whitgiftians)
RP James (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
RS James (Taunton School)
RW James (Blundell's School)
RWA James (Aston Unity, King Edward's School Birmingham, Walsall, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Imps, Warwickshire Second XI)
S James (Cumberland, Durham University, Worcestershire Second XI)
S James (University of Wales Institute, Cardiff)
S James (Alvis-Sphinx)
S James (Cornwall Under-17s)
S James (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
S James (umpire)
S James (Eastcote)
S James (Bristol University)
S James (Alderley Edge)
S James (Uphill Castle)
S James (Grampound Road)
S James (Havant, Havant Second XI)
S James (Finchley)
S James (Wrea Green)
S James (Bapchild)
S James (Hambledon, Hambledon)
S James (Plumtree)
S James (Old Merchant Taylors)
S James (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
S James (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
S James (Fawley Second XI)
S James (Poynton)
S James (Redruth)
S James (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
S James (referee, scorer)
S James (High Roding)
S James (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Third XI, Cadnam Under-15s)
S James (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s)
S James (Hawks)
S James (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI, Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
S James (Twickenham Women)
S James (Collingham and Linton)
S James (Hagley)
S James (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
SA James (Harrow School)
SI James (St Paul's School)
SJ James (Wales Minor Counties)
SJA James (Solihull School)
SL James (Chester Clergy)
SP James (Cambridge University, England, Glamorgan, Mashonaland, Mashonaland Country Districts)
SR James (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s)
SR James (WC Bridgeman's XI)
SR James (Haileybury College)
T James (umpire)
T James (Derbyshire Under-13s)
T James (Northamptonshire)
T James (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
T James (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
T James (Teddington)
T James (East Tytherley Second XI)
T James (Oxton Women)
TJ James (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
TL James (Rossall School)
TMH James (Berkshire, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
TR James (Downside School)
W James (Kent)
W James (Cornwall)
W James (Clifton)
W James (Sway Under-13s)
W James (Notts Castle)
WB James (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
WE James (Glamorgan)
WGF James (Cumberland)
WH James (Radley College)
WM James (Christ College, Brecon)
WM James (Dover College)
WO James (Epsom College)
WP James (Devon Colts)
WR James (Cambridgeshire)
Y James (Berkshire Under-25s)
James Ahmed (Whitley Hall)
James Jenkins (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive