CricketArchive

England Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

T Jones (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
T Jones (Glamorgan Second XI)
T Jones (umpire)
T Jones (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI)
T Jones (Pembrokeshire)
T Jones (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
T Jones (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
T Jones (Leicestershire Second XI)
T Jones (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
T Jones (Stanley Club)
T Jones (Merseyside South Under-16s)
T Jones (Surrey Colts)
T Jones (Bowdon)
T Jones (New Brighton)
T Jones (Hertfordshire)
T Jones (Sutton Coldfield)
T Jones (Harlow Over-50s)
T Jones (Berkshire Under-17s)
T Jones (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
T Jones (Essex Over-50s)
T Jones (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s)
T Jones (Kirkham and Wesham)
T Jones (JB Guy's XI)
T Jones (Bedfordshire)
T Jones (Liverpool Atlas)
T Jones (Kent Juniors)
T Jones (Dudley and District Cricket League)
T Jones (Shropshire)
T Jones (scorer)
T Jones (Hatfield Peverel)
T Jones (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
T Jones (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
T Jones (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
T Jones (Royal Artillery)
T Jones (Bootle)
T Jones (Andover Third XI)
T Jones (Walton)
T Jones (umpire)
T Jones (South Woodford)
T Jones (Royal Horse Guards)
T Jones (Paultons)
T Jones (Warrington)
T Jones (Mill Hill School)
T Jones (Caterham School)
T Jones (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire Second XI)
T Jones (Flitwick)
T Jones (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
T Jones (scorer)
T Jones (Windhill Second XI)
T Jones (Ainsdale, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Northern, Orrell Red Triangle)
T Jones (Flitwick)
T Jones (The Forty Club)
T Jones (Stockport Georgians)
T Jones (Bloxham School)
T Jones (Colston's School)
T Jones (The Forty Club)
T Jones (Shelley, Shelley Second XI)
T Jones (Friends Hall Second XI)
T Jones (Huntingdonshire Colts)
T Jones (Wisbech Grammar School)
T Jones (Notts Amateurs)
T Jones (scorer)
T Jones (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
T Jones (Oakham, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
T Jones (New Milton Fourth XI)
T Jones (East Lancashire)
T Jones (Datchet, Datchet Second XI)
T Jones (Paultons Second XI)
T Jones (Paultons, Paultons Second XI)
T Jones (Belper Meadows)
T Jones (Trentside)
T Jones (Prestatyn, Prestatyn Second XI)
T Jones (Army Air Corps)
T Jones (Bromborough Pool)
T Jones (Publishers)
T Jones (Smethwick)
T Jones (Denby)
T Jones (Clyst Hydon Sports)
T Jones (Thimblemill)
T Jones (Woodmancote)
T Jones (Townville)
T Jones (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
T Jones (umpire)
T Jones (Northumberland Cricket League)
T Jones (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Royal Corps of Signals, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers, The Forty Club)
T Jones (Goring-on-Thames)
T Jones (New Milton Third XI)
T Jones (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
T Jones (Oxfordshire Under-19s)
T Jones (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
T Jones (Authors)
T Jones (St Marylebone ARP)
T Jones (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
T Jones (Surrey Sevens)
T Jones (Morris Motors)
T Jones (Repton School)
T Jones (Nuneaton Fourth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
T Jones (Queen's College, Taunton)
T Jones (Bronwydd Under-19s)
T Jones (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
T Jones (City of London Freemen's School)
T Jones (Market Harborough)
T Jones (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
T Jones (Long Ashton)
T Jones (Lynton and Lynmouth)
T Jones (Nuneaton)
T Jones (Birmingham Special Constabulary)
T Jones (Kings Heath)
T Jones (Audley)
T Jones (Brymbo Second XI)
T Jones (Bromborough Pool)
T Jones (St Ambrose College)
T Jones (Irby)
T Jones (Lullington Park, Lullington Park Second XI, Lullington Park Third XI, Lullington Park Under-15s, Lullington Park Under-17s)
T Jones (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea Second XI)
T Jones (umpire)
T Jones (umpire)
T Jones (New Brighton)
T Jones (Timperley Second XI)
T Jones (Bournville, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
T Jones (Harthill Boys School XI)
T Jones (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Juniors)
T Jones (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
T Jones (Oxton Second XI)
T Jones (scorer)
T Jones (Barnet)
T Jones (Ross-on-Wye)
T Jones (Barnet Second XI)
T Jones (Chinghoppers)
T Jones (New Brighton Second XI)
T Jones (Maltby, Maltby Second XI)
T Jones (Sacriston, Sacriston Midweek XI, Sacriston Second XI)
T Jones (Lindow)
T Jones (St Peters)
T Jones (Southport and Birkdale)
T Jones (Lincolnshire A)
T Jones (Quinton)
T Jones (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Tone House Seniors)
T Jones (Gore Court)
T Jones (Lancashire Over-50s)
T Jones (Derbyshire Under-14s)
T Jones (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
T Jones (Glamorgan Colts)
T Jones (Glamorgan Colts)
T Jones (Ashfield)
T Jones (Chaddesden)
T Jones (The Forty Club North West)
T Jones (Ledbury)
T Jones (Belper Meadows)
T Jones (Glodwick)
TA Jones (Barlaston, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s, Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
TA Jones (Birkenhead Park)
TA Jones (Matlock)
TA Jones (Birkenhead Victoria)
TB Jones (Oxford University)
TB Jones (Malvern College)
TB Jones (Loughborough)
TB Jones (Hymers College, Hull)
TC Jones (Glamorgan)
TC Jones (Worksop College)
TC Jones (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
TC Jones (Hightown)
TD Jones (Essex Cricket Board)
TD Jones (Dulwich College)
TD Jones (Army, Army Development XI, Army Lions, D School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineers)
TD Jones (Aberystwyth Grammar School)
TE Jones (umpire)
TE Jones (Gentlemen of Gloucestershire, Old Cheltonians)
TE Jones (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
TE Jones (Newton)
TE Jones (Cheltenham College)
TE Jones (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TE Jones (Woolwich Garrison)
TE Jones (67th Regiment)
TE Jones (Staffordshire)
TE Jones (Birmingham Post and Mail)
TG Jones (North Wales, North Wales Cricket Association)
TG Jones (Wales)
TG Jones (scorer)
TG Jones (Monmouthshire)
TG Jones (Northern)
TG Jones (The Forty Club)
TG Jones (Marlow Park)
TG Jones (Marlow Park Second XI)
TH Jones (Kings Norton)
TH Jones (Middlesbrough Second XI)
TI Jones (Kent Second XI, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s)
TJ Jones (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s)
TJ Jones (New Brighton Second XI)
TK Jones (Lytham)
TK Jones (Devon Dumplings)
TL Jones (Monmouthshire)
TL Jones (Monmouthshire)
TL Jones (Aston Unity)
TL Jones (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
TL Jones (Corwen)
TL Jones (Dover College)
TL Jones (Ormskirk)
TL Jones (Newsham)
TL Jones (New Brighton)
TL Jones (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
TL Jones (W Baines' XI)
TLG Jones (Bromsgrove School)
TM Jones (Jesus College, Oxford)
TM Jones (Boughton Hall)
TN Jones (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
TP Jones (Sefton)
TP Jones (Solihull School)
TP Jones (Kimbolton School)
TP Jones (Ellesmere)
TP Jones (Newsham)
TPC Jones (King's School, Rochester)
TPG Jones (Northern Second XI)
TR Jones (Rugby Second XI)
TRK Jones (Devon)
TRL Jones (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
TRM Jones (Skelmersdale)
TRM Jones (King's School, Chester)
TRW Jones (King's College, Taunton)
TT Jones (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
TT Jones (Marlborough College)
TV Jones (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
TW Jones (Surrey County School)
TW Jones (Stockport)
TW Jones (Aston Villa Football Club)
TW Jones (New Brighton Second XI)
TWA Jones (The Forty Club)
V Jones (Droitwich Spa)
V Jones (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Stourport-on-Severn Women)
V Jones (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
V Jones (Alscot Park)
V Jones (British Transport Club (Southampton))
V Jones (Trowbridge)
V Jones (Himbleton)
V Jones (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Third XI)
V Jones (Dulwich)
V Jones (Warwick School)
VD Jones (umpire)
VH Jones (Smethwick)
VH Jones (Butterflies)
VS Jones (Haileybury College)
VS Jones (Westmorland)
W Jones (Glamorgan Second XI)
W Jones (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
W Jones (Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
W Jones (Warwickshire Under-19s)
W Jones (Durham)
W Jones (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
W Jones (Leicestershire Second XI)
W Jones (Delph and Dobcross)
W Jones (Solicitors)
W Jones (Cross Arrows)
W Jones (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
W Jones (Hereford)
W Jones (Devon)
W Jones (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
W Jones (Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
W Jones (Herefordshire)
W Jones (Monmouthshire)
W Jones (Bristol, Lansdown)
W Jones (Tamworth)
W Jones (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
W Jones (umpire)
W Jones (Bridgnorth Second XI)
W Jones (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
W Jones (Hong Kong Cricket Club, Sawbridgeworth)
W Jones (Bootle)
W Jones (Aston)
W Jones (Tring Park)
W Jones (Droitwich, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
W Jones (Herefordshire)
W Jones (Gentlemen of Somerset)
W Jones (Burnley)
W Jones (Hatfield Peverel)
W Jones (Durham, Durham Second XI)
W Jones (Lydney)
W Jones (Gentlemen of Llandudno)
W Jones (Broughton)
W Jones (Old Edwardians)
W Jones (Neston)
W Jones (City of London School)
W Jones (Nuneaton)
W Jones (Bristol University)
W Jones (Suburban Clubs)
W Jones (Hanford)
W Jones (Malvern College)
W Jones (Barkby United)
W Jones (Warrington)
W Jones (St Helens Recreation)
W Jones (Sandringham Household)
W Jones (Newchapel and Horne)
W Jones (Norwich School)
W Jones (Small Heath Britannia)
W Jones (Kings Norton)
W Jones (Surrey Colts)
W Jones (Old Alleynians)
W Jones (St John's Altrincham)
W Jones (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-70s)
W Jones (Coleshill)
W Jones (Moseley Trafalgar)
W Jones (Napier's Sports Club)
W Jones (Huyton)
W Jones (Tamworth Second XI)
W Jones (Ipswich Cobnuts)
W Jones (Ellesmere College)
W Jones (Wednesbury)
W Jones (West End)
W Jones (Effingham)
W Jones (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
W Jones (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
W Jones (Lydney)
W Jones (Malvern)
W Jones (Lydney)
W Jones (Lydney)
W Jones (umpire)
W Jones (Fairford)
W Jones (AV Holman's XI)
W Jones (umpire)
W Jones (Potton Town)
W Jones (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
W Jones (West Malvern)
W Jones (Astley and Tyldesley)
W Jones
W Jones (London Federation of Boys' Clubs)
W Jones (Huyton)
W Jones (Wiltshire Cricket Association)
W Jones (scorer)
W Jones (Westminster ARP)
W Jones (Bootle)
W Jones (Mobberley)
W Jones (Caythorpe Second XI)
W Jones (Frinton-on-Sea)
W Jones (Cricket Society)
W Jones (Bromsgrove School)
W Jones (Neston, Neston Second XI)
W Jones (Sussex University)
W Jones (Boughton Hall)
W Jones (Bromborough Pool)
W Jones (Weldon)
W Jones (Cryptics)
W Jones (Seaford College)
W Jones (The Forty Club South East)
W Jones (Ellesmere College)
W Jones (Ceredigion Colts)
W Jones (Queen's Club)
W Jones (Welbeck Abbey)
W Jones (Worsley)
W Jones (Wellingborough School)
W Jones (Incogniti)
W Jones (Boughton Hall)
W Jones (Arabs)
W Jones (Stockport Grammar School)
W Jones (Cambridge NCI)
W Jones (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
W Jones (The Gauchos)
W Jones (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
W Jones (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Second XI)
W Jones (West Hertfordshire)
W Jones (Kirkby Portland)
W Jones (Colfe's School)
W Jones (Griff and Coton)
W Jones (Upton)
W Jones (Lord Coventry's XI)
W Jones (Castlethorpe)
W Jones (scorer)
W Jones (Barnet)
W Jones (Gloucestershire Public Schools)
W Jones (Bloxwich Second XI)
W Jones (South Wingfield)
W Jones (Shrewsbury School)
W Jones (Teignmouth)
W Jones (Peel Park)
W Jones (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
W Jones (West Gloucestershire)
W Jones (Warwick School)
W Jones (The Forty Club Midlands)
W Jones (Alvaston and Boulton Third XI)
W Jones (Bristol Grammar School)
W Jones (Old Vigornians)
W Jones (Lullington Park Under-15s)
WA Jones (St John's School, Leatherhead)
WA Jones (Savernake Forest)
WA Jones (Christ's Hospital)
WA Jones (Chester Road)
WA Jones (The Forty Club)
WA Jones (Rhewl)
WA Jones (Jesus College, Oxford)
WA Jones (St John's College, Cambridge)
WA Jones (Birkenhead St Mary's)
WA Jones (DN Moore's XI)
WA Jones (Liverpool Institute)
WB Jones (umpire)
WB Jones (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
WC Jones (Glamorgan Second XI)
WC Jones (Reading University)
WD Jones (umpire)
WD Jones (Wiltshire)
WD Jones (Rossall School)
WD Jones (Bath and Wells Clergy)
WD Jones (Warwickshire Knickerbockers)
WD Jones (Free Foresters)
WE Jones (Glamorgan)
WE Jones (Cheshire)
WE Jones (Staffordshire)
WE Jones (Boughton Hall)
WE Jones (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
WE Jones (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
WE Jones (Aldershot Services)
WE Jones (The Forty Club)
WE Jones (Law Society)
WE Jones (The Forty Club)
WE Jones (Boughton Hall)
WE Jones (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
WE Jones (Glamorgan)
WE Jones (Ledbury)
Watkin E Jones (Glamorgan)
William E Jones (Glamorgan)
WF Jones (The Forty Club)
WF Jones (The King's School, Worcester)
WFM Jones (Jesters)
WFM Jones (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
WFR Jones (Queen's College, Cambridge)
WG Jones (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals, Middlesex Second XI)
WG Jones (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
WG Jones (Monmouthshire)
WG Jones (Law Society)
WGD Jones (Shrewsbury School)
WGM Jones (Keble Vagabonds)
WH Jones (London Playing Fields Association)
WH Jones (Old Biltonians)
WH Jones (University College of North Wales)
WH Jones (Railways Athletic Association)
WH Jones (Small Heath Britannia)
WH Jones (Bournville)
WH Jones (Clifton College, Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
WH Jones (Oxford Clergy)
WH Jones (Sussex Martlets)
WH Jones (Egremont)
WH Jones (Birkenhead St Mary's)
WHR Jones (Boughton Hall, Cheshire, Chester Boughton Hall)
WHR Jones (Old Decanians)
WJ Jones (Leicester Arundel)
WJ Jones (HMS Defender)
WJ Jones (Royal Navy)
WJ Jones (Liscard St Mary's)
WJ Jones (Channel Islands)
WK Jones (Newton-le-Willows)
WL Jones (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
WL Jones (University College of North Wales)
WL Jones (Knowle and Dorridge)
WL Jones (Harborne)
WL Jones (Old Wellingtonians)
WL Jones (Wellington Wanderers)
WL Jones (Harborne Second XI)
WLH Jones (The Forty Club)
WM Jones (Glamorgan)
WM Jones (umpire)
WM Jones (St Asaph, St Asaph Second XI)
WN Jones (Cheshire)
WN Jones (Ammanford, Llandeilo)
WN Jones (Wallasey)
WN Jones (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
WN Jones (Liverpool and District Amateurs)
WO Jones (Harthill Boys School XI)
WP Jones (South Wales Cricket Club)
WP Jones (Stonyhurst College)
WP Jones (Rhyl)
WP Jones (Durham University)
WPH Jones (Harrow School)
WR Jones (umpire)
WR Jones (Glamorgan Second XI)
WR Jones (The Forty Club)
WR Jones (Weaste Second XI)
WRJ Jones (Glamorgan Second XI, Llanelli, Llanelly)
WS Jones (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Leicestershire)
WS Jones (Trent College)
WS Jones (Huyton)
WS Jones (Harborne Second XI)
WT Jones (umpire)
WT Jones (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
WTB Jones (Tonbridge School)
WU Jones (Small Heath Langley)
WU Jones (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WU Jones (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
WV Jones (The Forty Club)
WVM Jones (Harpenden, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Second XI, Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s, West Herts)
Z Jones (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Werneth Women)
Z Jones (Free Foresters)
Z Jones (Henley, Henley Second XI)
Jones1 (Alvis-Sphinx)
D Jones1 (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
W Jones1 (Kings Norton)
Jones2 (Alvis-Sphinx)
D Jones2 (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
W Jones2 (Kings Norton)
Jones-Bateman (Calthorpe)
JB Jones-Bateman (Cambridge University)
RL Jones-Bateman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
C Jones-Beacon (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
C Jones-Davies (The Forty Club)
C Jones-Davies (The Forty Club)
G Jones-Davies (The Forty Club)
HMO Jones-Davies (Oxford University)
HMO Jones-Davies (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HMO Jones-Davies (DG Oswald's XI)
JMC Jones-Davies (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Jones-Davies (Sevenoaks Vine)
P Jones-Davies (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Jones-Davies (Pulborough)
HM Jones Davis (Royal Artillery)
HMV Jones-Davis (Royal Artillery)
Jones-Evans (Home Office)
G Jones G (Free Foresters)
P Jones-Hall (Lambley Village)
P Jones-Hall (Lambley Village Second XI)
M Jones Junior (Solihull School)
BA Jones-Lee (Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, Royal Grammar School, Newcastle, South Northumberland, South Northumberland Second XI)
DS Jones-Lloyd (Lancing College)
O Jones-Lowers (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
P Jonesm (umpire)
M Jones-Middleton (Gotham Village)
M Jones-Muldowny (Suffolk Women)
C Jone st ? (Alvanley)
GF Jones Williams (Worcestershire Second XI)
GF Jones-Williams (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Jong (Bedhampton)
D Jong (South Hampstead)
Jongs (Wheathampstead)
G Jongs (Middleton)
D Jonhanson (Barcombe)
P Jonhson (Bradshaw)
S Jonhson (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
Joning (Milton Abbey School)
Jonison (Wilnecote)
D Jonk (Brentham Second XI)
A Jonker (Roehampton)
K Jonker (Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI)
M Jonker (Bexleyheath Second XI)
W Jonker (Deando Ruxley)
C Jonkers (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
C Jonkers (Victoria and Albert Museum)
J Jonkinson (umpire)
CFA Jonklaas (Trent College)
Jonning (Milton Hornets)
A Jonning (Haileybury Hermits)
S Jonning (Milton Abbey School)
R Jonnings (scorer)
E Jonsar (West Reading Second XI)
Jonson (Morris Motors)
B Jonson (Ruddington Second XI)
R Jonson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Jonson (Idle Second XI)
A Jonstone (umpire)
D Jonusas (Hampton Hill)
S Jony (Scintilla)
SMI Jony (Scintilla)
P Joolley (Market Harborough)
B Jooma (Middlesex Over-50s, Middlesex Over-60s, Middlesex Over-60s Second XI)
S Jooma (Ealing)
S Jooma (Kenton)
S Jooma (Middlesex Under-12s)
P Jooning (Middlesex Second XI)
Jope (Wednesbury)
T Jope (Luckett)
A Joplin (Wanstead)
C Joplin (Kent Second XI)
Jopling (Doncaster)
Jopling (Wanstead)
Jopling (South Woodford Second XI)
A Jopling (Belstone)
C Jopling (Dartford)
CS Jopling (Durham, Northumberland)
J Jopling (scorer)
Jopp (Royal Engineers)
Jopp (Hampshire Rovers)
Joppe (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
C Jopson (Silsden)
C Jopson (Clayton Football Club)
J Jopson (Accrington Third XI)
T Joraslafsky (Marsden)
A Joravaar (Kings Heath Third XI)
Jorban (Larkhill Garrison)
C Jordaan (Belbroughton)
C Jordaan (Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI)
H Jordaan (Newark Ransome and Marles)
PD Jordaan (Kent Second XI)
W Jordaan (Westerham Second XI)
J Jordache (Harrow School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive