CricketArchive

England Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Jowett (Catterick Garrison)
Jowett (Durham)
Jowett (English Universities Unicorns)
Jowett (Rotherham)
BW Jowett (Solihull School)
C Jowett (Rastrick)
CJPC Jowett (Dorset)
CRJ Jowett (Eton College)
D Jowett (Bradford Grammar School)
DBW Jowett (Hertfordshire)
DCPR Jowett (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
F Jowett (British Empire XI)
FA Jowett (Huyton)
G Jowett (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
GE Jowett (Lancashire)
H Jowett (Cheltenham College)
H Jowett (Hartley Wintney)
H Jowett (Ashfield)
J Jowett (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
J Jowett (New Milton Under-11s)
JE Jowett (Wiltshire Colts)
K Jowett (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
MR Jowett (Todmorden)
N Jowett (Harlow)
N Jowett (West Essex)
N Jowett (Billericay)
P Jowett (Southowram)
R Jowett (Sefton Park, Tattenhall)
R Jowett (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
R Jowett (Cleckheaton)
R Jowett (Royal Navy Under-25s)
RL Jowett (Oxford University)
T Jowett (Clayton)
W Jowett (Glasgow)
WS Jowett (The Forty Club)
RA Jowit (Felsted School)
Jowitt (Leeds)
Jowitt (Bath)
EM Jowitt (Marlborough College)
FH Jowitt (Surrey Club)
T Jowitt (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Lansdown, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Wales Cricket Club)
WA Jowitt (Marlborough College)
V Jowrey (Irlam Second XI)
A Jowsey (Bury St Edmunds, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI, Solihull School)
CM Jowsey (Corstorphine, Solihull, Solihull School)
L Jowsey (Benwell Hill, Leamington, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Percy Main)
R Jowsey (Alnwick, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League, Percy Main, Tynemouth)
RH Jowsey (Northumberland)
Joy (East Hants Club)
Joy (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Joy (Lydgate)
Joy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Joy (umpire)
Joy (Royal Air Force)
AO Joy (Uppingham School)
B Joy (Vacuumatic)
B Joy (Cross Arrows)
C Joy (Oldham, Royton)
C Joy (SC Taylor's XI)
CS Joy (Wiltshire)
D Joy (Rothwell Town, Rushton)
E Joy (East Hants Club)
EG Joy (Radley College)
EW Joy (Gentlemen of Surrey Club, Sussex Colts)
F Joy (North West Durham League)
FDH Joy (Europeans, Somerset)
FO Joy (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
H Joy (Lichfield)
HFC Joy (Lord's XI)
HH Joy (Sherborne School)
J Joy (Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
J Joy (Walthamstow, West Essex)
J Joy (Yaxley)
JR Joy (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Scarborough, Walsall, Yorkshire Colts)
MGL Joy (Winchester College)
P Joy (Slough)
P Joy (Oxford University Next XVI)
P Joy (Oldham)
P Joy (Wallasey)
PC Joy (Oxfordshire, St Lawrence, Winchester College)
PL Joy (Buckinghamshire)
PW Joy (umpire)
R Joy (Chesterfield)
RCG Joy (Army, Essex, Europeans, Hyderabad)
S Joy (Bristol Licensed Victuallers)
S Joy (Cranbourne Under-15s)
SN Joy (Home Counties Women, Middlesex Women, Riverside Women, South Women, The Rest, West Women, Women's Cricket Association)
T Joy (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
T Joy (Cormorants)
T Joy (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI, Portsmouth Third XI)
TWM Joy (Eton Ramblers)
W Joy (Surrey Club)
W Joy (Orpheus Club)
WP Joy (Northumberland Second XI)
Joyce (Derby Grasshoppers)
A Joyce (Dorset Club and Ground)
A Joyce (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
AH Joyce (Surrey Second XI)
AM Joyce (DS Sheppard's XI, Merchant Taylors' School)
B Joyce (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
B Joyce (Great Eccleston Second XI)
C Joyce (Old Elthamians Granby, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
CE Joyce (Surrey Club)
D Joyce (Kings Heath)
D Joyce (Midland Bank)
D Joyce (Broomleys)
D Joyce (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
DAL Joyce (Oundle Rovers)
DI Joyce (Belhus, Essex Under-17s, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
DPP Joyce (Brighton College)
EC Joyce (England, Ireland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Sussex)
EG Joyce (Framlingham College)
FM Joyce (Leicestershire)
FW Joyce (Haileybury College)
G Joyce (umpire)
G Joyce (Ashby and District)
GO Joyce (Repton School)
GS Joyce (Kent Cricket Board)
HM Joyce (Sheffield Collegiate)
HW Joyce (Ashby Hastings, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
I Joyce (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
J Joyce (Aston Unity Second XI)
JH Joyce (Leicestershire)
JH Joyce (Bedfordshire)
JH Joyce (Oxton)
JL Joyce (Belhus, Essex Under-14s, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
JL Joyce (Cambridge University)
K Joyce (Broomleys)
K Joyce (British Fire Service)
K Joyce (Clifton)
L Joyce (scorer)
L Joyce (scorer)
LM Joyce (Diamonds, Emeralds, England Women, Knight Riders, Middlesex Women, Surrey Women, Western Australia Women)
M Joyce (Lancaster University Second XI)
M Joyce (Grimsargh)
M Joyce (Sleaford)
M Joyce (Ashby Hastings)
M Joyce (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
M Joyce (Longridge, Longridge Second XI)
P Joyce (Manchester Garrison)
R Joyce (Leicestershire)
R Joyce (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
R Joyce (West Herts)
R Joyce (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Joyce (Belhus)
RJ Joyce (The Leys School)
S Joyce (Leicestershire Public Schools)
S Joyce (umpire)
S Joyce (Brentham)
S Joyce (Mayfield)
W Joyce (Lancashire Second XI)
W Joyce (St Helens Recreation)
WHJB Joyce (Dulwich College)
Joyner (Smethwick)
M Joyner (Somerset Under-19s)
M Joyner (Weston-super-Mare)
N Joyner (Hayes)
PG Joyner (Nottingham University, Universities Athletic Union)
SG Joyner (Oxfordshire)
W Joyner (Bournville)
Joynes (Eton College)
C Joynes (Leicester Belvoir United)
JL Joynes (King's College, Cambridge)
RW Joynes (Staffordshire)
A Joynson (Audley)
D Joynson (Unsworth)
D Joynson (Tonge)
GWH Joynson (Harrow School)
M Joynson (Unsworth)
N Joynson (scorer)
R Joynson (scorer)
R Joynson (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
T Joynson (Kent Second XI)
WRH Joynson (Oxford University)
AG Joynson-Hicks (British Universities Sports Association Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Old Stacians Women)
CR Joynt (Bradfield College)
HW Joynt (Madras, Oxford University)
NW Joynt (Bradfield Waifs)
R Joyti (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
A Jozefek (Bletchley Town, Newcastle)
Juban (SM Norman's XI)
S Jubayed (Wishaw)
Jubb (West Riding)
B Jubb (Leeds)
D Jubb (scorer)
E Jubb (Oxford City)
EC Jubb (Rossall School)
G Jubb (Halifax, Longsight)
M Jubb (Milton Keynes, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s)
M Jubb (British Fire Service, National Fire Service)
M Jubb (Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s)
R Jubb (Morley, Morley Second XI)
W Jubb (Heavy Woollen District)
Abdul Jubbar (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Ahtsham Jubbar (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
S Jubber (Ticknall)
D Jubinoh (Sussex Under-14s)
Juby (scorer)
RH Juce (City of London School)
Juchau (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
Juckes (Robin Hood)
EC Juckes (Gloucestershire Gypsies)
HR Juckes (King's School, Canterbury)
R Juckes (Redditch)
RH Juckes (Sussex)
S Juckes (Hampton and Solihull)
S Juckes (Spalding)
SD Juckes (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Redditch)
TR Juckes (Marlborough College)
WR Juckes (Cambridge University, Marlborough College)
M Judah (Hull and YPI)
N Judah (Cleethorpes)
Y Judah (Cleethorpes)
Judd (Leicestershire)
Judd (Southampton)
Judd (AE Fellowes' XI)
A Judd (Southgate)
AE Judd (umpire)
AJ Judd (Old Vigornians)
AK Judd (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, South)
C Judd (Geddington)
E Judd (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
FSH Judd (Essex, Eton College, Rickling Green)
G Judd (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
G Judd (Buckingham Town)
G Judd (East Tytherley Second XI)
G Judd (Hampshire Collegiate School)
H Judd (Buckingham Town)
HMC Judd (Uppingham School)
J Judd (Wiltshire Under-17s)
JP Judd (Cambridge University)
K Judd (Ifield)
L Judd (scorer)
L Judd (East Anglia Women, Middlesex Women, South Women, The Rest)
L Judd (scorer)
M Judd (Farley Second XI)
P Judd (Surrey)
RW Judd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Judd (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Sunday XI, Cadnam Third XI)
WA Judd (umpire)
WG Judd (Hampshire)
WP Judd (umpire)
WW Judd (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI, Leicester Lansdowne)
JH Jude (scorer)
P Jude (Great Baddow)
P Jude (Derwent Wanderers)
Judge (The Oratory School)
B Judge (Formby)
C Judge (Portsmouth Community Women Second XI)
FML Judge (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
G Judge (Buckinghamshire)
HI Judge (Ardingly College)
HJ Judge (Sutton)
HL Judge (Hertfordshire)
JC Judge (Bradfield College)
M Judge (Alveston)
MC Judge (Chichester Clergy)
PE Judge (Hightown, Hightown Second XI)
PF Judge (Bengal, Europeans, Glamorgan, Middlesex)
S Judge (Unsworth)
WS Judge (Rugby School)
N Judhav (Radcliffe)
Judson (Richmond)
A Judson (Yorkshire)
C Judson (Durham Colts)
C Judson (Hampshire Under-13s Women)
G Judson (Durham Coast Cricket League)
H Judson (Darlington)
TH Judson (Llandovery, South Wales, South Wales Cricket Club)
TJ Juggins (Oakham School)
H Jugnu (Wheaton Aston)
F Juhasz (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
D Juke (Withnell Fold)
CW Jukes (Dudley Second XI)
D Jukes (Wye, Wye Second XI)
D Jukes (Shepherds Bush, South Hampstead)
DA Jukes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DT Jukes (referee)
P Jukes (Leicester Ivanhoe)
R Jukes (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Julian (St Gluvias)
C Julian (umpire)
C Julian (Little Baddow)
CR Julian (Westminster School)
F Julian (Erdington House)
FH Julian (Birmingham Union)
J Julian (Huntingdonshire)
M Julian (St Gluvias)
P Julian (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
P Julian (Cornwall Over-60s)
R Julian (Leicestershire)
Julien (Devon)
A Julier (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
B Juliff (Rishton)
SW Juliff (Accrington, Church, Enfield, Rishton)
J July (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
S Julyan (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
Jumat (Brooke)
B Jummett (Civil Service Women)
C Jump (Delph and Dobcross, Holmfirth, Oldham)
C Jump (Armitage Bridge)
H Jump (Oldham, Southport and Birkdale)
J Jump (East Lancashire)
M Jump (The Forty Club)
MR Jump (Highfield)
OM Jump (Heaton, Highfield, Kirkham Grammar School, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Rainford)
Junaid (Woodbank Second XI)
M Junaid (Denton Second XI)
Junaid Ahmed (Blackheath)
Junaid Ahmed (Pak Shaheen, Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Junaid Ahmed (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Junaid Ahmed (Coleshill)
Junaid Ali (Windhill)
Junaid Bashir (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Junaid Khan (Ford Sports Club)
Junaid Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Junaid Khan (Khalsa)
Junaid Khan (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
Junaid Mahmood (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
Junaid Mirza (Leyton County)
Junaid Sarwar (Upminster)
Junaid Sarwar (Waltham, Waltham)
Junaid Zammurad (Waltham, Waltham)
Junayed Khan (Rottingdean)
June (Twickenham Women)
F Jungman (Blackheath Women)
Juniad (Dukinfield Second XI)
A Junior (Twickenham Women)
SA Junior (St Annes)
Junior Khan (Noak Hill Taverners)
B Juniper (umpire)
C Juniper (Hornsey)
C Juniper (The Forty Club)
I Juniper (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
J Juniper (Macknade)
JW Juniper (Sussex)
RP Juniper (Hornsey, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Cholmeleians)
M Junk (Haywards Heath)
P Junkin (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Staffordshire)
MK Junor (Royal Navy)
PRW Jupe (Felsted School)
Jupp (The Weald)
A Jupp (Rushden Town)
A Jupp (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
AD Jupp (CH Knott's XI, Tonbridge School)
CH Jupp (Haileybury College, Surbiton)
CK Jupp (Dorset)
GH Jupp (Gentlemen of the South, Middlesex)
GW Jupp (Scotland, Somerset)
H Jupp (England, Married, New All England Eleven, Players of Surrey, South, Surrey, Surrey Club)
H Jupp (Godalming)
H Jupp (Yatton)
HH Jupp (Brighton College, Gentlemen of Surrey)
JE Jupp (Tonbridge School)
JPC Jupp (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Basing, Old Cranleighans, Pulborough)
N Jupp (Sunbury)
P Jupp (Amersham)
RD Jupp (Haileybury College, Surrey Second XI)
VWC Jupp (England, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, South, Sussex, The Rest)
WT Jupp (Surrey)
Z Jupp (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
C Jurczenko (Normandy Women, Rowledge Women)
E Jurczenko (Guildford Women, Normandy Women, Rowledge Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
G Jurianisz (Wembley)
G Juriansz (Wembley)
Z Juries (Army Women, Combined Services Women, Suffolk Women)
A Jurn (Longsight)
A Juror (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
MR Jurrison (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Cricket Association, Derbyshire Juniors)
Jury (Barnet)
A Jury (umpire)
E Jury (Rye)
H Jury (Beaumont College)
L Jury (Plymouth)
N Jury (Dartford)
S Jussab (Standard, Standard Second XI)
A Just (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
N Just (Sileby Town Women)
A Juster (High Wycombe)
K Juster (Middlesex Women)
PJ Justesen (Dover College)
Justice (Bedford Modern School)
FC Justice (Blair Lodge School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FL Justice (Wellington College)
GSC Justice (Dover)
HP Justice (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire)
J Justice (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
T Justice (Kingsholm)
TJ Justice (umpire)
J Justin (Fillongley)
R Jut (Asian)
H Jutla (Middlesex Under-13s)
J Jutla (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
S Jutsum (South Essex)
Jutten (Arundel and Shoreham)
Jutten (Sussex)
T Jutten (Brighton)
Jutton (West Sussex)
Jutton (Brighton)
AO Jwiner (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
RH Jykes (King's School, Canterbury)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive