CricketArchive

England Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

T Jones (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
T Jones (Glamorgan Second XI)
T Jones (umpire)
T Jones (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI)
T Jones (Pembrokeshire)
T Jones (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
T Jones (Chestfield)
T Jones (Leicestershire Second XI)
T Jones (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
T Jones (Stanley Club)
T Jones (Merseyside South Under-16s)
T Jones (Surrey Colts)
T Jones (Bowdon)
T Jones (New Brighton)
T Jones (Hertfordshire)
T Jones (D School of Mechanical and Electrical Engineers)
T Jones (Harlow Over-50s)
T Jones (Berkshire Under-17s)
T Jones (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
T Jones (Essex Over-50s)
T Jones (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-15s)
T Jones (Kirkham and Wesham)
T Jones (JB Guy's XI)
T Jones (Bedfordshire)
T Jones (Liverpool Atlas)
T Jones (Kent Juniors)
T Jones (Dudley and District League)
T Jones (Shropshire)
T Jones (scorer)
T Jones (Hatfield Peverel)
T Jones (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
T Jones (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
T Jones (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
T Jones (Bournville)
T Jones (Royal Artillery)
T Jones (Bootle)
T Jones (Andover Third XI)
T Jones (Walton)
T Jones (umpire)
T Jones (South Woodford)
T Jones (Royal Horse Guards)
T Jones (Paultons)
T Jones (Warrington)
T Jones (Mill Hill School)
T Jones (Caterham School)
T Jones (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire Second XI)
T Jones (Flitwick)
T Jones (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
T Jones (scorer)
T Jones (Windhill Second XI)
T Jones (Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Orrell Red Triangle)
T Jones (Flitwick)
T Jones (The Forty Club)
T Jones (Stockport Georgians)
T Jones (Bloxham School)
T Jones (Colston's School)
T Jones (The Forty Club)
T Jones (Shelley)
T Jones (Friends Hall Second XI)
T Jones (Huntingdonshire Colts)
T Jones (Wisbech Grammar School)
T Jones (Notts Amateurs)
T Jones (scorer)
T Jones (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
T Jones (Oakham, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
T Jones (New Milton Fourth XI)
T Jones (East Lancashire)
T Jones (Datchet, Datchet Second XI)
T Jones (Paultons Second XI)
T Jones (Paultons, Paultons Second XI)
T Jones (Belper Meadows)
T Jones (Trentside)
T Jones (Prestatyn, Prestatyn Second XI)
T Jones (Army Air Corps)
T Jones (Bromborough Pool)
T Jones (Publishers)
T Jones (Smethwick)
T Jones (Denby)
T Jones (Clyst Hydon Sports)
T Jones (Thimblemill)
T Jones (Woodmancote)
T Jones (Townville)
T Jones (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
T Jones (umpire)
T Jones (Northumberland Cricket League)
T Jones (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
T Jones (Goring-on-Thames)
T Jones (New Milton Third XI)
T Jones (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
T Jones (Oxfordshire Under-19s)
T Jones (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
T Jones (Authors)
T Jones (St Marylebone ARP)
T Jones (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
T Jones (Surrey Sevens)
T Jones (Morris Motors)
T Jones (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
T Jones (Nuneaton Third XI)
T Jones (Queen's College, Taunton)
T Jones (Kent Under-15s)
T Jones (Bronwydd Under-19s)
T Jones (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
T Jones (City of London Freemen's School)
T Jones (Market Harborough)
T Jones (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
T Jones (Long Ashton)
T Jones (Lynton and Lynmouth)
T Jones (Nuneaton)
T Jones (Birmingham Special Constabulary)
T Jones (The Forty Club)
T Jones (Kings Heath)
T Jones (Audley)
T Jones (Brymbo Second XI)
T Jones (Bromborough Pool)
T Jones (St Ambrose College)
T Jones (Irby)
TA Jones (Barlaston, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s, Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
TA Jones (Birkenhead Park)
TA Jones (Matlock)
TA Jones (Birkenhead Victoria)
TB Jones (Oxford University)
TB Jones (Malvern College)
TB Jones (Loughborough)
TC Jones (Glamorgan)
TC Jones (Worksop College)
TC Jones (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
TC Jones (Hightown)
TD Jones (Essex Cricket Board)
TD Jones (Dulwich College)
TE Jones (umpire)
TE Jones (Gentlemen of Gloucestershire, Old Cheltonians)
TE Jones (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
TE Jones (Newton)
TE Jones (Cheltenham College)
TE Jones (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TE Jones (Woolwich Garrison)
TG Jones (North Wales, North Wales Cricket Association)
TG Jones (Wales)
TG Jones (scorer)
TG Jones (Monmouthshire)
TG Jones (Northern)
TG Jones (The Forty Club)
TG Jones (Marlow Park)
TH Jones (Kings Norton)
TJ Jones (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s)
TK Jones (Lytham)
TK Jones (Devon Dumplings)
TL Jones (Monmouthshire)
TL Jones (Monmouthshire)
TL Jones (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
TL Jones (Corwen)
TL Jones (Dover College)
TL Jones (Ormskirk)
TL Jones (Newsham)
TL Jones (New Brighton)
TLG Jones (Bromsgrove School)
TM Jones (Jesus College, Oxford)
TM Jones (Boughton Hall)
TP Jones (Sefton)
TP Jones (Solihull School)
TP Jones (Kimbolton School)
TP Jones (Ellesmere)
TP Jones (Newsham)
TPC Jones (King's School, Rochester)
TRK Jones (Devon)
TRL Jones (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
TRM Jones (Skelmersdale)
TRM Jones (King's School, Chester)
TRW Jones (King's College, Taunton)
TT Jones (Oxton, Oxton Second XI)
TT Jones (Marlborough College)
TV Jones (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
TW Jones (Stockport)
TW Jones (Aston Villa Football Club)
TWA Jones (The Forty Club)
V Jones (Droitwich Spa)
V Jones (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Stourport-on-Severn Women)
V Jones (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
V Jones (Alscot Park)
V Jones (British Transport Club (Southampton))
V Jones (Trowbridge)
V Jones (Himbleton)
VH Jones (Smethwick)
VH Jones (Butterflies)
VS Jones (Haileybury College)
VS Jones (Westmorland)
W Jones (Glamorgan Second XI)
W Jones (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
W Jones (Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
W Jones (Warwickshire Under-19s)
W Jones (Durham, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
W Jones (South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association)
W Jones (Leicestershire Second XI)
W Jones (Delph and Dobcross)
W Jones (Solicitors)
W Jones (Cross Arrows)
W Jones (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
W Jones (Hereford)
W Jones (Devon)
W Jones (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s)
W Jones (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
W Jones (Herefordshire)
W Jones (Monmouthshire)
W Jones (Bristol, Lansdown)
W Jones (Tamworth)
W Jones (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
W Jones (umpire)
W Jones (Bridgnorth Second XI)
W Jones (Harpenden)
W Jones (Hong Kong Cricket Club, Sawbridgeworth)
W Jones (Bootle)
W Jones (Aston)
W Jones (Tring Park)
W Jones (Droitwich, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
W Jones (Herefordshire)
W Jones (Gentlemen of Somerset)
W Jones (Burnley)
W Jones (Hatfield Peverel)
W Jones (Durham, Durham Second XI)
W Jones (Lydney)
W Jones (Gentlemen of Llandudno)
W Jones (Broughton)
W Jones (Old Edwardians)
W Jones (Neston)
W Jones (City of London School)
W Jones (Nuneaton)
W Jones (Bristol University)
W Jones (Suburban Clubs)
W Jones (Hanford)
W Jones (Malvern College)
W Jones (Barkby United)
W Jones (Warrington)
W Jones (St Helens Recreation)
W Jones (Sandringham Household)
W Jones (Newchapel and Horne)
W Jones (Norwich School)
W Jones (Small Heath Britannia)
W Jones (Kings Norton)
W Jones (Surrey Colts)
W Jones (Old Alleynians)
W Jones (St John's Altrincham)
W Jones (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-70s)
W Jones (Coleshill)
W Jones (Moseley Trafalgar)
W Jones (Napier's Sports Club)
W Jones (Huyton)
W Jones (Tamworth Second XI)
W Jones (Ipswich Cobnuts)
W Jones (Ellesmere College)
W Jones (Wednesbury)
W Jones (West End (Esher))
W Jones (Effingham)
W Jones (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
W Jones (Birmingham City Football Club)
W Jones (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
W Jones (Lydney)
W Jones (Malvern)
W Jones (Lydney)
W Jones (Lydney)
W Jones (umpire)
W Jones (Fairford)
W Jones (AV Holman's XI)
W Jones (umpire)
W Jones (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
W Jones (West Malvern)
W Jones (Astley and Tyldesley)
W Jones
W Jones (London Federation of Boys' Clubs)
W Jones (Oxford Clergy)
W Jones (Huyton)
W Jones (Wiltshire Cricket Association)
W Jones (scorer)
W Jones (Westminster ARP)
W Jones (Bootle)
W Jones (Mobberley)
W Jones (Caythorpe Second XI)
W Jones (Frinton-on-Sea)
W Jones (Cricket Society)
W Jones (Bromsgrove School)
W Jones (Neston, Neston Second XI)
W Jones (Sussex University)
W Jones (Boughton Hall)
W Jones (Bromborough Pool)
W Jones (Weldon)
W Jones (Cryptics)
W Jones (Seaford College)
W Jones (Bromsgrove School)
W Jones (The Forty Club South East)
W Jones (Ellesmere College)
W Jones (Ceredigion Colts)
W Jones (Queen's Club)
W Jones (Welbeck)
W Jones (Worsley)
W Jones (Wellingborough School)
W Jones (Incogniti)
W Jones (Boughton Hall)
W Jones (Arabs)
W Jones (Stockport Grammar School)
W Jones (Cambridge NCI)
W Jones (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
W Jones (The Gauchos)
WA Jones (St John's School, Leatherhead)
WA Jones (Savernake Forest)
WA Jones (Christ's Hospital)
WA Jones (Chester Road)
WA Jones (The Forty Club)
WA Jones (Rhewl)
WB Jones (umpire)
WB Jones (Timperley, Timperley Second XI)
WC Jones (Glamorgan Second XI)
WC Jones (Reading University)
WD Jones (umpire)
WD Jones (Wiltshire)
WD Jones (Rossall School)
WD Jones (Bath and Wells Clergy)
WD Jones (Warwickshire Knickerbockers)
WE Jones (Glamorgan)
WE Jones (Cheshire)
WE Jones (Staffordshire)
WE Jones (Boughton Hall)
WE Jones (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
WE Jones (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
WE Jones (Aldershot Services)
WE Jones (The Forty Club)
WE Jones (Law Society)
WE Jones (The Forty Club)
WE Jones (Boughton Hall)
WE Jones (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
Watkin E Jones (Glamorgan)
William E Jones (Glamorgan, South)
WF Jones (The Forty Club)
WF Jones (The Forty Club)
WF Jones (The Forty Club)
WFM Jones (Jesters)
WFM Jones (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
WG Jones (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals, Middlesex Second XI)
WG Jones (Carmarthenshire, Gentlemen of Carmarthenshire)
WG Jones (Monmouthshire)
WG Jones (Law Society)
WGD Jones (Shrewsbury School)
WGM Jones (Keble Vagabonds)
WH Jones (London Playing Fields Association)
WH Jones (Old Biltonians)
WH Jones (University College of North Wales)
WH Jones (Railways Athletic Association)
WH Jones (Small Heath Britannia)
WH Jones (Bournville)
WH Jones (Clifton College)
WH Jones (New Brighton)
WHR Jones (Boughton Hall, Cheshire, Chester Boughton Hall)
WJ Jones (Leicester Arundel)
WJ Jones (HMS Defender)
WJ Jones (Royal Navy)
WJ Jones (Liscard St Mary's)
WJ Jones (Channel Islands)
WK Jones (Newton-le-Willows)
WL Jones (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
WL Jones (University College of North Wales)
WL Jones (Knowle and Dorridge)
WLH Jones (The Forty Club)
WM Jones (Glamorgan)
WM Jones (umpire)
WM Jones (St Asaph Second XI)
WN Jones (Cheshire)
WN Jones (Ammanford, Llandeilo)
WN Jones (Wallasey)
WN Jones (Frank Terry's XI)
WN Jones (New Brighton)
WP Jones (South Wales Cricket Club)
WP Jones (Stonyhurst College)
WP Jones (Rhyl)
WPH Jones (Harrow School)
WR Jones (umpire)
WR Jones (Glamorgan Second XI)
WR Jones (G Duckworth's XI)
WR Jones (South)
WR Jones (The Forty Club)
WRJ Jones (Glamorgan Second XI, Llanelli, Llanelly)
WS Jones (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Leicestershire)
WS Jones (Trent College)
WS Jones (Huyton)
WT Jones (umpire)
WTB Jones (Tonbridge School)
WU Jones (Small Heath Langley)
WU Jones (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WVM Jones (Harpenden, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Second XI, Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s, West Herts)
Z Jones (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
Z Jones (Henley, Henley Second XI)
Jones1 (Alvis-Sphinx)
W Jones1 (Kings Norton)
Jones2 (Alvis-Sphinx)
W Jones2 (Kings Norton)
Jones-Bateman (Calthorpe)
JB Jones-Bateman (Cambridge University)
R Jones-Bateman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
C Jones-Davies (The Forty Club)
G Jones-Davies (The Forty Club)
HMO Jones-Davies (Oxford University)
HMO Jones-Davies (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Jones-Davies (Sevenoaks Vine)
P Jones-Davies (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Jones-Davies (Pulborough)
HM Jones Davis (Royal Artillery)
HMV Jones-Davis (Royal Artillery)
Jones-Evans (Home Office)
M Jones Junior (Hollingbourne)
BA Jones-Lee (Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, South Northumberland)
DS Jones-Lloyd (Lancing College)
P Jonesm (umpire)
M Jones-Muldowny (Suffolk Women)
GF Jones Williams (Worcestershire Second XI)
D Jong (Bedhampton)
G Jongs (Middleton)
D Jonhanson (Barcombe)
P Jonhson (Bradshaw)
S Jonhson (Marshalls)
Joning (Milton Abbey School)
A Jonker (Roehampton)
W Jonker (Deando Ruxley)
C Jonkers (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
J Jonkinson (umpire)
CFA Jonklaas (Trent College)
A Jonning (Haileybury Hermits)
S Jonning (Milton Abbey School)
E Jonsar (West Reading Second XI)
T Jonson (Idle Second XI)
D Jonusas (Hampton Hill)
S Jony (Scintilla)
SMI Jony (Scintilla)
P Joolley (Market Harborough)
B Jooma (Middlesex Over-60s)
S Jooma (Ealing)
S Jooma (Kenton)
S Jooma (Middlesex Under-12s)
P Jooning (Middlesex Second XI)
Jope (Wednesbury)
A Joplin (Wanstead)
C Joplin (Kent Second XI)
CS Jopling (Durham, Northumberland)
Jopp (Royal Engineers)
Jopp (Hampshire Rovers)
C Jopson (Silsden)
A Joravaar (Kings Heath Third XI)
Jorban (Larkhill Garrison)
C Jordaan (Belbroughton)
C Jordaan (Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI)
H Jordaan (Newark Ransome and Marles)
PD Jordaan (Kent Second XI)
W Jordaan (Westerham Second XI)
J Jordache (Harrow School)
Jordan (umpire)
Jordan (East Hants Club)
Jordan (Bournemouth)
Jordan (Birmingham)
Jordan (Hampton-in-Arden)
Jordan (Cambridge University)
Jordan (umpire)
Jordan (West Middlesex Rifles)
Jordan (Wolverhampton Police)
Jordan (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Jordan (umpire)
Jordan (Ockley)
Jordan (3rd Battalion Rifle Brigade)
Jordan (Bowdon)
Jordan (Clapton)
Jordan (Royal Air Force)
Jordan (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Jordan (St Mary's College)
Jordan (Beaulieu)
Jordan (Incogniti)
Jordan (Kidderminster)
Jordan (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Jordan (Bilston St Leonard's)
Jordan (Western Command)
Jordan (Wells Cathedral School)
Jordan (St Dunstan's College)
Jordan (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Jordan (Corwen)
Jordan (Kersal)
Jordan (The Leys School)
Jordan (Dorset Rangers)
? Jordan (Buntingford)
A Jordan (umpire)
A Jordan (The Forty Club)
A Jordan (Denton West)
A Jordan (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
A Jordan (Gore Court)
A Jordan (Repton School)
A Jordan (Peppard Third XI)
A Jordan (Kingston Belleview Club)
A Jordan (Alveley)
A Jordan (Warwick School)
A Jordan (Slinfold)
A Jordan (South Wales Hunts)
A Jordan (Horsham)
A Jordan (The Stoics)
AB Jordan (The Leys School)
AB Jordan (Nottingham High School)
AJ Jordan (Kent Second XI)
AN Jordan (Bedford School)
B Jordan (Wigan and District Cricket League Under-13s)
B Jordan (Leeds University)
B Jordan (St Helens)
B Jordan (umpire)
B Jordan (Findon)
B Jordan (umpire)
B Jordan (Cambridge Granta)
B Jordan (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
B Jordan (Northallerton Second XI)
C Jordan (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
C Jordan (Inkberrow)
C Jordan (Portchester Second XI, Portchester Third XI)
C Jordan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
C Jordan (Woodford Green)
C Jordan (Peppard Third XI)
C Jordan (Nomansland)
C Jordan (Ashton-under-Lyne)
C Jordan (umpire)
C Jordan (King Edward's School Birmingham 1950)
C Jordan (Suffolk Under-14s)
CJ Jordan (Barbados, England, Surrey, Sussex)
D Jordan (Essex Club and Ground, Essex Second XI)
D Jordan (Loughborough College)
D Jordan (umpire)
D Jordan (Ashford)
D Jordan (Cambridgeshire Colts)
D Jordan (umpire)
D Jordan (umpire)
D Jordan (Birkenhead Park)
D Jordan (Wyggeston Grammar School)
D Jordan (Birkenhead St Mary's)
D Jordan (Southam, Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
D Jordan (Wooburn Narkovians)
D Jordan (Yellowhammers)
D Jordan (The Leys School)
D Jordan (East Woodhay Second XI)
D Jordan (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
D Jordan (Wargrave)
Dan Jordan (Horsham, Horsham Third XI)
Darren Jordan (Horsham, Horsham Third XI)
DT Jordan (Botany Bay, Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, East Grinstead)
DT Jordan (The Forty Club)
E Jordan (Portchester)
E Jordan (Bloxwich)
EJ Jordan (Old Modernians Women, Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
EJ Jordan (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
EJ Jordan (Durham School)
EW Jordan (Neston)
F Jordan (Duffield)
F Jordan (Findon)
F Jordan (Old Brightonians)
F Jordan (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
F Jordan (Pershore Women)
FC Jordan (Brighton College)
FL Jordan (Royal Tank Corps)
FW Jordan (Barnstaple Grammar School)
G Jordan (Dulwich College)
G Jordan (Derbyshire Second XI)
G Jordan (Royal Household)
GP Jordan (Dulwich College)
GW Jordan (Giggleswick School)
H Jordan (Cropston)
H Jordan (Clifton Village, Nottinghamshire Over-50s, Retford)
H Jordan (Devon Club and Ground)
H Jordan (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
H Jordan (Windsor)
H Jordan (Stoke Row)
H Jordan (Peppard, Peppard Second XI)
H Jordan (South Nottinghamshire Cricket League)
H Jordan (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
HGB Jordan (Derbyshire)
I Jordan (Camp Hill Old Edwardians, Camp Hill Old Edwardians Second XI)
I Jordan (Beckenham, Midland Bank)
I Jordan (Tanworth and Camp Hill)
I Jordan (Beckenham Second XI, Sydenham)
I Jordan (Stoke Row)
I Jordan (Cheshire Cricket League)
I Jordan (Old Ardinians)
J Jordan (Lancashire)
J Jordan (Kent)
J Jordan (Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Jordan (Marston Green)
J Jordan (Kenilworth Wardens, Kenilworth Wardens Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Jordan (Coleshill, Harborne)
J Jordan (Bowdon)
J Jordan (Gateshead Fell)
J Jordan (South Down Wanderers)
J Jordan (Cambridge St Giles)
J Jordan (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Hardwick and Caldecote)
J Jordan (Timperley)
J Jordan (Hampton Hill)
J Jordan (Walsall Second XI)
J Jordan (Repton School)
J Jordan (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
J Jordan (Moseley)
J Jordan (Lowerhouse)
J Jordan (Woodgreen)
J Jordan (Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers)
J Jordan (Old Edwardians Association)
J Jordan (Petersfield)
J Jordan (Wellesbourne)
J Jordan (scorer)
J Jordan (Ockbrook School)
J Jordan (Windsor Fourth XI)
J Jordan (scorer)
JH Jordan (Leicestershire Colts)
JH Jordan (Chester Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
JI Jordan (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
K Jordan (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
K Jordan (Harborne)
K Jordan (South Nutfield Women)
K Jordan (umpire)
K Jordan (Surrey Junior Women)
K Jordan (J Ingram's XI)
K Jordan (Berkshire President's XI)
K Jordan (Dorset Police)
L Jordan (Langley Manor A Under-13s)
L Jordan (Kent Colts)
L Jordan (Edwinstowe Second XI)
M Jordan (Derbyshire Juniors)
M Jordan (Springfield)
M Jordan (Hightown)
M Jordan (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
M Jordan (Barkby United)
M Jordan (Beckenham Second XI, Sydenham)
M Jordan (Ackworth)
M Jordan (Barnsley Second XI)
M Jordan (Bromsgrove School)
M Jordan (Elsecar)
M Jordan (Lewes St Michaels)
M Jordan (St Edmund's Old Boys)
M Jordan (North Crawley)
M Jordan (Lewdown)
m Jordan (Wakefield Thornes)
M Jordan (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
M Jordan (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
MF Jordan (Royal Air Force)
MJ Jordan (Bedfordshire)
N Jordan (Torrisholme)
N Jordan (Gedling and Sherwood Women)
N Jordan (Cadnam)
N Jordan (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
N Jordan (Cambridge Granta, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI)
N Jordan (Bootham School)
N Jordan (King's College, Taunton)
O Jordan (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
O Jordan (Windsor)
O Jordan (Windsor Boys School)
O Jordan (Windsor Third XI)
OC Jordan (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-17s)
P Jordan (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
P Jordan (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
P Jordan (East Women, Essex Women)
P Jordan (Corsham)
P Jordan (Duffield)
P Jordan (Colston Bassett)
P Jordan (Derbyshire Friars)
P Jordan (Malmesbury)
P Jordan (Dorset Colts, Dorset Cricket Association)
P Jordan (The Forty Club)
P Jordan (Yorkshire Women)
P Jordan (Thoresby Park)
P Jordan (Devon Dumplings)
P Jordan (Hartley Country Club)
P Jordan (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
R Jordan (Colne Second XI)
R Jordan (Duffield)
R Jordan (Middlesex Under-13s)
R Jordan (Bournemouth)
R Jordan (Taunton's School, Southampton)
R Jordan (Hounslow)
R Jordan (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
R Jordan (Clayesmore Cormorants)
RB Jordan (Public Schools)
RR Jordan (Royal Air Force)
S Jordan (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
S Jordan (HSBC, HSBC Second XI)
S Jordan (Windsor)
S Jordan (Basildon and Pitsea)
S Jordan (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
S Jordan (St Helens Recreation)
S Jordan (St Helens)
S Jordan (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
S Jordan (scorer)
S Jordan (Solihull Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
S Jordan (Verwood)
S Jordan (Sutton Second XI)
S Jordan (Eversley, Eversley Second XI)
S Jordan (Rainhill)
S Jordan (Plymstock)
S Jordan (Sutton)
S Jordan (Silchester)
S Jordan (Cheltenham)
S Jordan (Martley)
S Jordan (Betteshanger, Betteshanger Second XI)
S Jordan (Windsor Third XI)
T Jordan (Professionals of Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Jordan (scorer)
T Jordan (Portchester)
T Jordan (scorer)
T Jordan (Middlesex Colts)
T Jordan (Portchester, Portchester Second XI, Portchester Third XI)
T Jordan (Cambridge NCI)
T Jordan (Hagley)
T Jordan (King's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
T Jordan (Sevenoaks School)
T Jordan (Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
T Jordan (Southam, Southam Second XI)
TG Jordan (Denstone College)
TP Jordan (Oxford Universities, Oxford University Authentics)
VF Jordan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
W Jordan (umpire)
W Jordan (Middlesex Colts)
W Jordan (Finchley)
W Jordan (Dover College)
W Jordan (Old Tauntonians)
W Jordan (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
W Jordan (Sherwood Colliery)
W Jordan (The Forty Club)
W Jordan (Dorset Rangers)
W Jordan (Cuckney Third XI)
WGB Jordan (Woodbridge School)
WJO Jordan (Devon, Dorset, South Devon)
WL Jordan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Jordan Khan (Frenchay)
ES Jordeim (Blackheath)
Jorden (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Jorden (Clayesmore School)
AM Jorden (Bedfordshire, Cambridge University, Essex)
J Jorden (Repton School)
K Jorden (umpire)
M Jorden (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
P Jorden (Stand)
R Jorden (Essex Young Amateurs)
P Jordinsom (umpire)
P Jordinson (umpire)
D Jordisan (Derbyshire Under-19s)
Jordison (Over)
D Jordison (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
D Jordison (Derbyshire Under-17s)
D Jordison (Trent College)
D Jordison (The Forty Club)
J Jordison (Derbyshire Premier League)
J Jordison (Trent College)
J Jordison (The Forty Club)
J Jordison (scorer)
JR Jordison (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Derbyshire Cricket Board)
JT Jordison (Cumberland, Cumberland Juniors)
P Jordison (umpire)
P Jordison (Civil Service)
P Jordison (umpire)
Jordon (The Leys School)
A Jordon (Llanfairfechan Visitors)
A Jordon (Warwick School)
AE Jordon (Llanfairfechan Visitors)
B Jordon (umpire)
C Jordon (Old Alleynians)
D Jordon (Cambridgeshire Colts)
EW Jordon (Llanfairfechan Visitors)
G Jordon (Royal Household)
H Jordon (Burridge Women)
H Jordon (Berkshire Under-15s)
I Jordon (Royal Navy Under-25s)
J Jordon (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
J Jordon (Hursley Park)
J Jordon (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI)
M Jordon (Kidlington)
M Jordon (Sydenham)
M Jordon (Pontefract Cricket League)
P Jordon (Giggleswick School)
P Jordon (Beaulieu)
P Jordon (MB Duggan's XI)
RB Jordon (Royal Air Force)
RB Jordon (Adastrians)
S Jordon (Eversley)
T Jordsn (scorer)
C Jorey (Farley Hill)
E Jorgensen (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
E Jorgensen (Sussex Under-13s Women)
M Jorgensen (East Bergholt)
N Jorgensen (Linden Park, Linden Park Second XI)
D Jorges (Stonyhurst College)
Jorget Singh (Kenilworth)
P Joridson (umpire)
Jorie (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Jorjeet Singh (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
Jorner (St Ives)
HI Jorry (Oxford University Authentics)
Jory (Sherborne School A XI)
Jory (Bloxham School)
HI Jory (Malvern College, Norfolk, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
HI Jory (Territorial Army)
HJ Jory (Territorial Army)
J Jory (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JN Jory (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MA Jory (Dorset Rangers)
RJ Jory (Dorset Rangers)
M Jorysz (Old Brentwoods)
DC Joscelin (Essex Club and Ground)
CD Joscelyne (Haileybury College)
FP Joscelyne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Jose (Cherry Hinton)
B Jose (Cambridge Granta)
CS Jose (Chiswick and Latymer)
D Jose (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
D Jose (New Milton)
F Jose (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
JS Jose (Chiswick and Latymer)
JS Jose (Barnes)
L Jose (Kerala)
L Jose (Solent Rangers)
R Jose (Cornwall Under-21s, St Just)
S Jose (Kerala)
S Jose (Kerala)
S Jose (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
T Jose (Hythe Second XI)
W Jose (Clifton)
Joseph (umpire)
Joseph (Canford School Second XI)
Joseph (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
Joseph (Cambridge Granta)
Joseph (London Community Cricket College)
Joseph (City of London School)
Joseph (Royal Engineers)
Joseph (University of Southampton)
Joseph (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment)
Joseph (Ironsides)
Joseph (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Joseph (Four Oaks Saints, Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
A Joseph (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
A Joseph (scorer)
A Joseph (London Cricket College)
A Joseph (Handsworth Women)
A Joseph (Linton Village)
A Joseph (Bishops College)
A Joseph (Warwick School)
AF Joseph (Glamorgan)
B Joseph (The Mote)
B Joseph (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
B Joseph (Atlantis)
B Joseph (Bow Green)
B Joseph (Redditch Third XI)
B Joseph (Penton)
BD Joseph (Warwick School)
BSD Joseph (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
C Joseph (Hornsey)
C Joseph (Noak Hill Taverners, The Forty Club)
C Joseph (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
C Joseph (Bristol West Indians)
C Joseph (Brooksbottom)
D Joseph (umpire)
D Joseph (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
D Joseph (Bournemouth)
D Joseph (Yorkshire Academy)
D Joseph (Chichester Priory Park)
D Joseph (Broadstairs Second XI)
D Joseph (Somerset Stragglers)
D Joseph (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
D Joseph (Crowthorne Second XI)
DL Joseph (Gentlemen of South Wales, Llanelli, South Wales Cricket Club)
DW Joseph (Somerset Second XI)
EA Joseph (St Paul's School)
EW Joseph (Dorset Rangers)
F Joseph (Essex Over-50s, Essex Second XI)
F Joseph (Marlow Park)
F Joseph (Farnham Royal)
F Joseph (Hawks)
F Joseph (Highgate)
G Joseph (Middlesex Second XI)
G Joseph (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI, Bexleyheath)
G Joseph (University College School)
J Joseph (Leicestershire Second XI)
J Joseph (Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
J Joseph (Kerala)
J Joseph (Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
J Joseph (Heywood)
J Joseph (Solent Rangers)
J Joseph (London County)
J Joseph (Lakenheath)
J Joseph (Woodsetts Second XI)
J Joseph (Woodsetts)
JM Joseph (Clifton College)
K Joseph (Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI)
K Joseph (Surrey Cricket League)
L Joseph (West End (Esher))
L Joseph (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
M Joseph (Shepherds Bush)
M Joseph (Southampton Solent University)
M Joseph (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
M Joseph (Southgate)
M Joseph (Frogs)
M Joseph (Hawks)
M Joseph (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
M Joseph (The Forty Club)
MW Joseph (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Joseph (Sonning Second XI)
O Joseph (Hawks)
P Joseph (Combined Services Under-25s)
P Joseph (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
P Joseph (Royal Corps of Signals)
PA Joseph (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Bangor, Combined Services Under-25s, Foxton, Orpington, Westbury, Westbury and District)
PA Joseph (Army Medical Services)
R Joseph (The Mote)
R Joseph (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
R Joseph (Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
R Joseph (Flitwick)
R Joseph (Sutton Valence School)
R Joseph (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI)
R Joseph (Hampton Hill Second XI)
RH Joseph (Kent, Leeward Islands, Leicestershire)
S Joseph (Old Basing)
S Joseph (Andover)
S Joseph (Highgate)
S Joseph (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
S Joseph (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
T Joseph (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI, Winchmore Hill)
T Joseph (Hackney Cricket College)
T Joseph (London County)
Z Joseph (Bovey Tracey, Hampshire Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Olton and West Warwickshire, University of Cape Town, Wellingborough Town, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
Z Joseph (Newquay)
C Joseph Atkinson (Lepton Highlanders)
K Joseph Hey (Slaithwaite)
K Joseph Hye (Slaithwaite)
A Josephidis (Fantasians)
S Joseph Joseph (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Josephs (The Avenue)
Josephs (The Forty Club)
Josephs (Uppingham School)
A Josephs (IBM Hursley Second XI)
D Josephs (umpire)
D Josephs (Harpenden)
G Josephs (Middlesex Under-25s)
H Josephs (Harpenden, Harpenden Second XI)
J Josephs (Wallington)
JM Josephs (Leicestershire)
JM Josephs (Leicester Ivanhoe)
JM Josephs (The Forty Club)
P Josephson (Leicestershire Second XI)
AW Josephy (St Peter's School, York)
N Josey (scorer)
N Josey (umpire)
N Josey (umpire)
Josh (Norfolk)
Josh (Swaffham)
B Josh (scorer)
T Josh (umpire)
JoshGandy (Studley)
Joshi (Warwickshire Under-19s)
Joshi (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
A Joshi (Warwickshire Under-19s)
A Joshi (Trojans, Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
A Joshi (Northamptonshire Over-50s, Northamptonshire Over-60s, Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
A Joshi (Leamington)
A Joshi (Eastcote)
A Joshi (umpire)
A Joshi (Rushton Second XI)
A Joshi (Watford Grammar School)
A Joshi (Star Alvis Second XI)
A Joshi (Lordswood)
B Joshi (Warwickshire Cricket Board)
B Joshi (Highway)
B Joshi (Bedworth)
B Joshi (Harrow Town)
B Joshi (Old Edwardians Second XI)
B Joshi (Water Orton)
C Joshi (Old Wellingburians)
D Joshi (Norwich)
D Joshi (Wembley)
D Joshi (York)
D Joshi (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
D Joshi (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
D Joshi (Bromley Second XI)
D Joshi (Beckenham Second XI)
D Joshi (Liverpool)
DA Joshi (Essex Development XI, Gidea Park and Romford, Ilford)
H Joshi (Bedworth)
H Joshi (Highway, Highway Second XI)
H Joshi (Kenilworth Wardens)
H Joshi (Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
H Joshi (The Stoics)
J Joshi (Eastcote)
J Joshi (Finchley)
J Joshi (umpire)
J Joshi (Anglia Ruskin University)
K Joshi (Kenilworth Wardens Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
K Joshi (Sussex Second XI)
K Joshi (Crown Taverners)
K Joshi (Brentham)
K Joshi (Bromley Second XI)
K Joshi (Old Wellingburians)
K Joshi (Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
K Joshi (Northwood)
M Joshi (Sussex Second XI)
M Joshi (Chestfield Second XI)
M Joshi (Willow)
M Joshi (North Maidenhead Second XI)
N Joshi (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
N Joshi (Old Wellingburians, Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
N Joshi (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
P Joshi (GV Palmer's XI)
P Joshi (Romany)
P Joshi (Mottisfont)
P Joshi (Mottisfont A)
P Joshi (Acton, Barclays Eagles, Brondesbury, Eastcote, Essex Second XI, Glamorgan Second XI, Lordswood, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI, Surrey Second XI, University of London)
P Joshi (Ongar)
P Joshi (Bristol West Indians)
P Joshi (Wembdon)
P Joshi (Wembdon)
P Joshi (Barnack)
P Joshi (Kenley)
P Joshi (Mottisfont, Mottisfont, Mottisfont A)
P Joshi (Cross Arrows)
P Joshi (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Prashant Joshi (Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Priyadatt Joshi (Wellingborough Indians, Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
R Joshi (Finchley)
R Joshi (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
R Joshi (Mitcham)
S Joshi (Bedford Town)
S Joshi (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
S Joshi (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
S Joshi (Himani)
S Joshi (Newbury)
S Joshi (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Joshi (Middlesex Junior Women)
SB Joshi (Wigan)
SB Joshi (Ainsdale)
T Joshi (South Devon)
T Joshi (umpire)
V Joshi (Billesdon, Leicester Banks)
P Joshia (Lordswood)
P Joshua (Vauxhall Mallards Select XI)
SD Joshua (Worksop College)
JE Josiah (Ibis)
A Josif (Kidmore End)
A Josif (Kidmore End Second XI)
A Josif (scorer)
Joslin (Skinners)
A Joslin (Neston)
AJP Joslin (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
D Joslin (Chingford)
D Joslin (Colonel Weld's XI)
D Joslin (Lulworth Castle)
DC Joslin (Dorset, Dorset Cricket Association, Dorset Rangers)
DJ Joslin (Dorchester Casuals)
EP Joslin (Neston)
F Joslin (Aldershot Division)
JC Joslin (Dorset Rangers)
JDC Joslin (Bishop's Stortford College, Royal Air Force)
JH Joslin (The Leys School)
M Joslin (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
P Joslin (Chingford)
P Joslin (Neston)
P Joslin (Marlow Park)
R Joslin (Barnstaple and Pilton)
S Joslin (North Perrott)
S Joslin (Dorset Rangers)
S Joslin (Hardye's School)
S Joslin (Dorset Colts)
SB Joslin (Dorchester Casuals)
VE Joslin (City of London School)
Josling (King Edward's School Witley)
J Josling (The Stoics)
M Josling (King Edward's School Witley)
N Josling (Dorset Rangers)
P Josling (The Stoics)
D Joslyn (Worksop College)
M Joslyn (Wickham Park Second XI)
E Joss (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
Josselyn (Chelmsford)
Josselyn (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
J Josselyn (Ipswich Grammar School)
JW Josselyn (Suffolk Regiment)
P Josselyn (Suffolk Club and Ground, Suffolk Gentlemen)
P Josselyn (Ipswich Greyhounds)
Jotangia (Barnes Common)
P Jothirahn (Highfield)
L Jouanides (Crowthorne)
L Jouanides (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI)
D Joubert (Streetly)
E Joubert (Redruth)
H Joubert (Dulwich College)
M Joubert (Dulwich College)
M Joubert (W Bradley's XI)
M Joubert (Woodbridge School)
N Joubert (Beverley Town)
P Joubert (Edenfield)
R Joubert (Wandgas)
R Joubert (Sale)
S Joubert (East Haddon, Great Witchingham, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
S Joubert (Holcot Arcadians)
S Joubert (Amersham)
S Joubert (Aldborough)
W Joubert (Colwall)
W Joubert (Herefordshire)
Jouglin
K Jouglin (New Brighton Over-30s)
B Joule (The Forty Club)
H Joule (Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
J Joule (Glossop)
M Joule (Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
M Joule (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
R Joule (Norton-in-Hales)
W Joules (scorer)
A Jouning (Haileybury Hermits)
JB Jouning (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Haileybury Hermits, Manchester University, Southgate)
PM Jouning (Club Cricket Conference, Edmonton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI)
S Jouning (Milton Abbey School)
S Jourbert (Great Witchingham)
Jourdain (King's College, Taunton)
A Jourdain (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Friars)
RO Jourdain (Derby School, Incogniti, Old Derbeians)
RT Jourdain (Haileybury College)
HG Jourdan (Northern Counties, Nottinghamshire)
HG Jourdan (Royal Engineers)
HG Jourdan (Civil Service)
Jouring (Haileybury Hermits)
I Journeaux (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
M Journeaux (Sarisbury Athletic, St Mary's University College)
M Journeaux (Easle's All Stars)
P Journeaux (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
T Journeaux (scorer)
J Journing (Middlesex Juniors)
Jousey (Solihull School)
C Jousey (The Forty Club Midlands)
ST Jousiffe (Derby School)
Jouvenat (303 Company Royal Engineers)
D Jovett (Eversley)
P Jovett (The Forty Club)
GW Joward (Crosby)
Jowatt (Mancunian Wanderers)
R Jowes (Suffolk Over-60s)
WH Jowet (Ardingly College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive