CricketArchive

England Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Ings (Damerham)
E Ings (Civil Service Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women, Old Stacians Women, Twickenham Women)
G Ings (Suttoners)
G Ings (Suttoners Third XI)
M Ings (scorer)
MW Ings (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
R Ings (Damerham)
R Ings (The Forty Club)
Q Ings-Chambers (Harrow Wanderers)
J Ingus (The Forty Club)
DL Iniff (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
J Iniff (Cumbria Cricket Board, Cumbria Under-19s, Cumbria Under-21s)
J Iniff (Woolpit)
J Iniff (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
Iniling (Radcliffe Co-op)
B Inions (Denstone College)
I Injam (Wellingborough School)
S Inkersole (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
Inkin (Green Jackets)
ECS Inkin (Chile, Eton Ramblers, South Wales Hunts)
PAD Inkin (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
M Inkley (Walton-le-Dale)
M Inkley (umpire)
AA Inkpen (umpire)
JP Inkpen (United Services)
N Inkpen (Oldham)
P Inkpen (Oldham)
Inkson (Union Castle)
C Inkson (Northern)
C Inkson (Maghull)
C Inkson (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
GC Inkson (King's School, Canterbury)
Inman (umpire)
Inman (Worcester Nomads)
AJ Inman (umpire, scorer)
AJ Inman (Hurstpierpoint College)
AV Inman (Chorlton)
C Inman (Brighouse Second XI)
CC Inman (scorer)
CMM Inman (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
D Inman (Byfleet)
E Inman (Yeadon)
G Inman (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
G Inman (St John's College, York)
GH Inman (Uppingham)
GHN Inman (Wimbledon)
GHN Inman (Uppingham School)
GHN Inman (LH Crisp's XI)
HB Inman (Uppingham School)
J Inman (Accrington, Enfield)
J Inman (Lincolnshire)
J Inman (Stand)
J Inman (Knebworth Park Third XI)
L Inman (Lyndhurst)
LY Inman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Inman (Royal Ascot)
N Inman (Lincolnshire Colts)
P Inman (Suffolk)
P Inman (Suffolk Club and Ground)
P Inman (Ipswich Greyhounds)
PS Inman (The Forty Club)
PT Inman (Winchester College)
R Inman (scorer)
RC Inman (Lincolnshire)
RP Inman (Old Hurst Johnians)
S Inman (Hartsholme)
T Inman (umpire)
T Inman (Boston Spa)
T Inman (Metropolitan Police C Division)
J Innard (Falmouth)
R Inner (umpire)
D Innery (Knowle Village)
Innes (Winchester Garrison)
Innes (Manchester Garrison)
Innes (umpire)
Innes (Highbury Park School)
A Innes (Eton Ramblers)
A Innes (Driffield)
C Innes (Raunds Town)
D Innes (The Forty Club)
D Innes (London County)
G Innes (Leadgate, Lintz)
G Innes (Suffolk Under-13s)
G Innes (umpire)
G Innes (umpire)
GH Innes (Winchester College)
GS Innes (The Forty Club)
J Innes (Old Cliftonians)
J Innes (Wolviston)
J Innes (Three Bridges Third XI)
J Innes (Old Bristolians Westbury)
J Innes (Hornsey)
JEC Innes (Sherborne School)
KJ Innes (Bedfordshire, Northamptonshire, Sussex)
KJ Innes (Bunbury XI)
L Innes (Durham Schools Cricket Association Under-15s, Lintz, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
L Innes (Machen)
M Innes (Kimberley Institute)
M Innes (Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League)
M Innes (Walthamstow)
MJ Innes (Downside School, Downside Wanderers)
MJ Innes (Somerset Stragglers)
MJ Innes (GP Baylis's XI)
N Innes (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
N Innes (Winchmore Hill)
PJA Innes (Downside School)
R Innes (Lancashire Colts)
R Innes (Malmesbury)
RA Innes (Eton Ramblers)
RF Innes (Norfolk)
RF Innes (The Leys School)
RFK Innes (Denstone College)
S Innes (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
S Innes (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
T Innes (South Wales Hunt)
T Innes (Woodbridge School)
WGS Innes (Derby School)
CR Innes-Hopkins (Uppingham School)
Lord EA Innes-Ker (The XXII)
Lord GA Innes-Ker (Radley College)
GEP Inning (Isham)
TDP Inning (Worthing Third XI)
Innis (Royal Armoured Corps)
C Innis (Atlantis)
M Innis (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Innis (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
R Innis (Alton)
S Innis (Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Second XI)
W Innis-Comins (CWM Kemp's XI)
B Inniss (Richmond)
P Inniss (scorer)
Innocent (Derby Midland Second XI)
C Innocent (Players of Sheffield)
G Innocent (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
J Innocent (Bovey Tracey)
Inns (Reading University)
A Inns (Driffield Town)
A Inns (North Abingdon)
AJ Inns (Pocklington School)
GD Inns (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JH Inns (Essex)
RV Inns (Berkshire Women)
S Inns (GE Hamble Second XI)
T Inns (Kettering Town Second XI)
J Inocent (Bovey Tracey)
Inram (Chiswick and Latymer)
Inray (Malvern College)
Insall (Solihull Blossomfield)
C Insall (Bournemouth)
H Insall (Shifnal Second XI)
R Insall (Kenilworth Second XI)
R Insall (Nomads)
Inseal (Oxford School)
L Inserson (North Leeds)
B Inshaw (North Maidenhead)
B Inshaw (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
J Inshaw (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Inskip (Stoke-on-Trent)
Inskip (Eltham)
C Inskip (Herriard, Herriard Second XI)
I Inskip (Felsted School, United Services Portsmouth)
J Inskip (Gainsborough)
JH Inskip (Clifton College)
M Inskip (Meir Heath)
OD Inskip (Suffolk)
PJH Inskip (Eton College)
R Inskip (Crewe, Hertford, Leek, St Albans)
R Inskip (Meir Heath)
RD Inskip (Europeans, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
RD Inskip (Sidcup)
S Inskip (Coggeshall Town)
T Inskip (Leamington Second XI)
T Inskip (Southam, Southam Second XI)
TWH Inskip (House of Commons South)
A Insley (Royal Navy)
D Insley (Netherseal Colliery)
DK Insley (Netherseal Colliery)
DW Insley (Netherseal Colliery)
G Insley (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
G Insley (Bristol University)
GE Insley (Blundell's School)
J Insley (Bristol University)
N Insley (Enville Third XI)
N Insley (Enville)
R Insley (Oakham)
S Insley (Enville)
V Insley (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
C Insole (Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers)
DJ Insole (Cambridge University, England, Essex, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest)
DJ Insole (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
Instan (Worcester City)
C Instance (Stithians)
WG Instead (Harlequins)
Z Inston (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
Instone (Brimingham Telegraph Clerks Married)
Instone (Kynoch)
Instone (Holbrook Park)
Instone (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways Second XI)
B Instone (Moseley Second XI)
B Instone (Hammerwich)
F Instone (Incogniti)
F Instone (Mr Instone's XI)
FA Instone (Eton Ramblers, Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FA Instone (The Bluebottles)
FA Instone (FA Instone's XI)
FA Instone (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
H Instone (Chester Road Second XI)
M Instone (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
RBS Instone (Westminster School)
S Instone (Incogniti)
R Insulkar (Cherry Tree)
R Insulkar (Barrow)
R Insulkar (Nomads)
Intazar Mahmood (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
C Intewala (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
J Intewala (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
A Intiaz (Littleborough Lakeside)
Inti Hussain (Noak Hill Taverners)
A Intikhab (Gentlemen of Essex)
Intikhab Hussain (Todmorden Second XI)
Intisar-ul-Haq (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
L Introna (Goring-on-Thames)
W Introna (Salesbury Second XI, Salesbury Third XI)
M Intsaab (Bolton)
L Intwala (Bolton)
L Intwala (Bolton)
L Intwala (Bolton Second XI)
L Intwala (Bolton Third XI)
Inty
L in Valencia (Nomads)
RJ Inverarity (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
L Invine (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
Invire (Kent Colts)
C Inward (Dyfed Under-13s)
G Inward (Glamorgan and Wales Academy)
S Inward (Kent Women Second XI)
SG Inward (ECB West Under-17s, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Gowerton, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s, Ynysygerwn)
Inwood (A Gorham's XI)
A Inwood (Kempton)
A Inwood (Shepperton)
D Inwood (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
G Inwood (Northamptonshire Second XI)
K Inwood (Kempton)
M Inwood (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
N Inwood (Heyford)
S Inwood (Wales Under-13s)
S Inwood (English Schools Cricket Association South)
SB Inwood (Horton House, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-25s)
W Inwood (Cornwall, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Inwood (St John's Wood)
S Inyer (Wokingham Second XI)
D Inyong-Gray (Great Shelford)
A Ioannou (Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI)
G Ion (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-19s, Cumbria Young Cricketers)
K Ion (Cumberland)
V Ion (Sanderstead)
JC Ionides (Brasenose Wanderers)
Lord Ipswich (Harrow School)
R Iqba (umpire)
A Iqbaal (Blackrod)
Iqbal (Bronze)
Iqbal (Salford MSJ)
Iqbal (Trent College)
Iqbal (Bluemantles)
Iqbal (Asian)
Iqbal (Rapid)
Iqbal (Old Camdenians)
Iqbal (Sunbury Squires)
Iqbal (Slough Second XI)
Iqbal (Avoncroft)
Iqbal (Ardingly College)
Iqbal (Grass Roots Academy)
Iqbal (Atlantis)
Iqbal jun (Holmfirth)
Iqbal sen (Holmfirth)
A Iqbal (Old Hill)
A Iqbal (Walton-le-Dale)
A Iqbal (Stand)
A Iqbal (Sale Moor)
A Iqbal (Prestatyn)
A Iqbal (West Reading Third XI)
A Iqbal (Eastnor)
A Iqbal (Banbury Second XI)
A Iqbal (Wolverton Town)
A Iqbal (Osterley)
A Iqbal (Walkden)
A Iqbal (Hunningham)
A Iqbal (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
A Iqbal (Cartworth Moor)
A Iqbal (Netherton)
A Iqbal (Old Brentwoods)
A Iqbal (East Essex)
A Iqbal (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
A Iqbal (Greenmount)
A Iqbal (Wirksworth and Middleton)
A Iqbal (Aston-on-Trent)
A Iqbal (Chobham)
A Iqbal (Guildford City)
A Iqbal (Effingham)
A Iqbal (Whiteley Village)
A Iqbal (Surrey Invitation XI)
A Iqbal (Dunlop Coventry, Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
A Iqbal (Bury)
A Iqbal (Pedmore)
A Iqbal (Coombs Wood)
A Iqbal (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
A Iqbal (Tottington St John's)
A Iqbal (West Essex)
A Iqbal (Thimblemill)
A Iqbal (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
A Iqbal (West Reading, West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
A Iqbal (Woodley, Woodley Second XI)
A Iqbal (Hewell)
A Iqbal (Entaco)
A Iqbal (Atherton)
A Iqbal (Claverley)
A Iqbal (Little Hulton)
A Iqbal (City of London Freemen's School)
A Iqbal (Quarndon)
A Iqbal (Paddock)
A Iqbal (Quarndon)
A Iqbal (Guildford)
A Iqbal (Oldham)
A Iqbal (Darcy Lever)
A Iqbal (Harborne Third XI)
A Iqbal (Wolverton Town)
A Iqbal (Woking and Horsell)
A Iqbal (Preston on Tees)
A Iqbal (scorer)
A Iqbal (Lullington Park)
A Iqbal (Timperley)
A Iqbal (Chaddesley Corbett)
A Iqbal (BCS Grosvenor)
A Iqbal (Golcar)
A Iqbal (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
A Iqbal (Ruislip Victoria, Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
AR Iqbal (Rolls Royce)
D Iqbal (Barking)
D Iqbal (Yaxley)
E Iqbal (West Reading)
E Iqbal (BCS Grosvenor)
F Iqbal (Blackhall, Gateshead Fell, Tynemouth)
F Iqbal (Gidea Park and Romford)
F Iqbal (AJ Sports)
F Iqbal (Hainault and Clayhall)
F Iqbal (North Leeds)
F Iqbal (Wembdon)
F Iqbal (Brixham)
F Iqbal (Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI)
F Iqbal (Solihull Blossomfield)
F Iqbal (Hampton and Solihull)
F Iqbal (Brondesbury)
F Iqbal (Farnham Royal Second XI)
F Iqbal (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
H Iqbal (Kent Cricket Board)
H iqbal (Cheadle)
H Iqbal (Henley Second XI)
H Iqbal (RMCC)
H Iqbal (Henley Second XI)
H Iqbal (Henley Second XI)
H Iqbal (South West Manchester Second XI)
H Iqbal (scorer)
H Iqbal (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
H Iqbal (Claverley)
H Iqbal (Henley)
H Iqbal (Henley Third XI)
H Iqbal (Sevenoaks School)
H Iqbal (Beaconsfield)
H Iqbal (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
H Iqbal (Bradford and Bingley)
H Iqbal (Stretford Second XI)
H Iqbal (Slough Second XI)
HI Iqbal (Dunlop Coventry, Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
HK Iqbal (Whalley Range Third XI)
I Iqbal (Lowerhouse)
I Iqbal (Wollaton)
I Iqbal (Aston-on-Trent)
I Iqbal (Rawtenstall)
I Iqbal (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
I Iqbal (Old Brentwoods)
I Iqbal (Middlesex Championship)
I Iqbal (Old Trafford)
I Iqbal (Chiddingly)
I Iqbal (Leverstock Green)
I Iqbal (Farnham Royal)
I Iqbal (Littleborough Lakeside)
J Iqbal (Irlam Second XI)
J Iqbal (Old Trafford)
J Iqbal (Offchurch)
J Iqbal (Ford Sports Club)
J Iqbal (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
J Iqbal (High Wycombe Second XI)
J Iqbal (Deando Ruxley)
J Iqbal (Hampton Wick Royal)
J Iqbal (South Woodford)
J Iqbal (Shiregreen)
J Iqbal (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
J Iqbal (Preston)
J Iqbal (Belhus)
J Iqbal (Burton)
J Iqbal (Paddock)
J Iqbal (Pinkneys Green)
J Iqbal (Frant)
J Iqbal (Great Harwood)
J Iqbal (Epping)
J Iqbal (Aston Second XI)
J Iqbal (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
J Iqbal (Stourbridge Third XI)
K Iqbal (West Essex)
K Iqbal (Hale Barns)
K Iqbal (Ford Sports Club)
K Iqbal (Newham)
M Iqbal (Enfield)
M Iqbal (Rishton)
M Iqbal (Smethwick)
M Iqbal (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
M Iqbal (Old Parkonians)
M Iqbal (West Essex)
M Iqbal (Moseley)
M Iqbal (South Woodford)
M Iqbal (Hutton)
M Iqbal (Huntingdon and District)
M Iqbal (Denton)
M Iqbal (Wellingborough School)
M Iqbal (Wolverhampton Women)
M Iqbal (C England's XI)
M Iqbal (Ashford)
M Iqbal (Manningham Mills Second XI)
M Iqbal (Highcroft)
M Iqbal (Deando Ruxley)
M Iqbal (Guildford City)
M Iqbal (Guildford City)
M iqbal (Guildford City)
M Iqbal (scorer)
M Iqbal (Brooksbottom)
M Iqbal (Royton)
M Iqbal (Royton)
M Iqbal (Royton)
M Iqbal (Ford Sports Club)
M Iqbal (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
M Iqbal (Harlow Town)
M Iqbal (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Iqbal (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Iqbal (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
M Iqbal (Windhill Second XI)
M Iqbal (Windhill Second XI)
M Iqbal (Windhill Second XI)
M Iqbal (Stretford Second XI)
M Iqbal (Aston Manor)
M Iqbal (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
M Iqbal (Windhill)
MA Iqbal (Baxenden, Timperley)
MM Iqbal (Bury, Bury Second XI)
N Iqbal (Burnley, Cherry Tree, East Lancashire, Lancashire Cricket Board)
N Iqbal (Attock)
N Iqbal (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-16s)
N Iqbal (Epping)
N Iqbal (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
N Iqbal (East Essex)
N Iqbal (Bollington)
N Iqbal (Gidea Park and Romford)
N Iqbal (Farnham Royal)
N Iqbal (May and Baker)
N Iqbal (East Lancashire Cryptics)
N Iqbal (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
N Iqbal (Longsight)
N Iqbal (Ilford Lions)
N Iqbal (Edgworth)
N Iqbal (Old Camdenians)
N Iqbal (Dulwich)
N Iqbal (Rochdale)
N Iqbal (Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
N Iqbal (Blackburn Northern)
N Iqbal (Ghyll Second XI)
N Iqbal (Tadley Hobos)
O Iqbal (Blackheath Fourth XI, Kent Second XI, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
O Iqbal (Norfolk Under-13s)
O Iqbal (Hampstead)
O Iqbal (Aztecs)
O Iqbal (Hunningham)
O Iqbal (Petersfield Third XI)
P Iqbal (Longsight)
Q Iqbal (Bronze)
R Iqbal (Northumberland Under-15s)
R Iqbal (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s)
R Iqbal (Woodford Wells)
R Iqbal (umpire)
R Iqbal (Enfield)
R Iqbal (Blackheath Fourth XI)
R Iqbal (Rolls Royce)
R Iqbal (Walmley Second XI)
R Iqbal (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Second XI)
R Iqbal (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
R Iqbal (Roding Valley, Roding Valley)
R Iqbal (Wishaw)
R Iqbal (Belper Meadows)
R Iqbal (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
R Iqbal (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
R Iqbal (Wishaw)
R Iqbal (Sonning Fourth XI)
R Iqbal (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
S Iqbal (Fives and Heronians)
S Iqbal (Pak Shaheen)
S Iqbal (Harold Wood, Wickford)
S Iqbal (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI)
S Iqbal (Orpington)
S Iqbal (Bradford Women)
S Iqbal (Bolton)
S Iqbal (Bowling Old Lane)
S Iqbal (Middlesex Championship)
S Iqbal (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
S Iqbal (Weybridge Vandals)
S Iqbal (Linthwaite)
S Iqbal (Tewkesbury)
S Iqbal (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
S Iqbal (Luton Hurricanes)
S Iqbal (Kangaroos)
S Iqbal (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
S Iqbal (Slough Fourth XI)
S Iqbal (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI)
S Iqbal (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
S Iqbal (Old Wellingburians)
S Iqbal (Cherry Tree Third XI)
S Iqbal (Buckinghamshire Under-14s)
S Iqbal (Bournville Second XI)
SA Iqbal (Burnage Second XI)
T Iqbal (Waltham)
T Iqbal (Highfield, Highfield)
T Iqbal (Long Ditton)
T Iqbal (South Woodford, South Woodford)
T Iqbal (Chobham)
T Iqbal (Wickford)
T Iqbal (Birkby Rose Hill)
U Iqbal (Old Wellingburians)
W Iqbal (Syston Town)
W Iqbal (Marlow)
W Iqbal (Chalfont St Peter)
W Iqbal (ICI Paints)
W Iqbal (Undercliffe Second XI)
W Iqbal (Dorridge, Dorridge Second XI)
W Iqbal (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
W Iqbal (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI)
W Iqbal (Hoghton Second XI)
Y Iqbal (Barnstaple and Pilton)
Y Iqbal (Barnstaple and Pilton)
Y Iqbal (Sonning Fourth XI)
Z Iqbal (Smethwick)
Z Iqbal (Walsall)
Z Iqbal (Norton)
Z Iqbal (English Universities Midlands)
Z Iqbal (Bridon)
Z Iqbal (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
Z Iqbal (Hem Heath)
Z Iqbal (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Brixworth, Brixworth Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Norton-in-Hales)
Z Iqbal (Burslem)
Z Iqbal (Thongsbridge)
Z Iqbal (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Heywood)
Z Iqbal (Cuckney)
Z Iqbal (Penkridge)
Z Iqbal (Crawley)
Z Iqbal (Windhill Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Saltaire Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Windhill Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Windhill Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Lye)
Z Iqbal (Stourbridge Social)
Z Iqbal (Avoncroft)
Z Iqbal (Windhill)
Z Iqbal (Barlaston)
Z Iqbal (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Cawthorne)
Z Iqbal (Barnoldswick Second XI)
Z Iqbal (Barnoldswick)
Z Iqbal (Hanford)
Z Iqbal (Walsall Second XI)
Iqbal Ahmed (Walton-le-Dale)
Iqbal Ahmed (Walton-le-Dale Second XI)
Iqbal Ahmed (Gloucester AIW Sports)
Iqbal Ali (Massey Ferguson)
Iqbal Hussain (Brymbo Second XI)
Iqbal Khan (Manningham Mills)
Iqbal Khan (Scholes)
Iqbal Khan (Windhill)
Iqbal Khan (Kirkburton)
Iqbal Khan (St Crispin and Ryelands)
Iqbal Khan (Arthington)
R Iqbals (umpire)
Iqbal Singh (Southampton Community, Southampton Community Second XI)
Iqbal Singh (Southampton Community)
A Iqbar (Ilford)
A Iqbel (Coombs Wood)
B Iqhlaq (Marlow Park)
B Iqlaq (Marlow Park)
Iqra Hussain (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
Iqram (Wandgas)
H Iqubal (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
Iqy Hussain (Whalley)
Iqy Hussain (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
J Ira (Shree Sanatan Centre)
S Ira (Shree Sanatan Centre)
A Irani (Bessborough)
J Irani (Bolton and District Cricket Association)
P Irani (umpire)
R Irani (umpire)
RC Irani (England, Essex, Lancashire)
Iran Khan (Noak Hill Taverners)
A Iranpana (Ongar)
MA Iranpana (Loughton)
Irby (Green Jackets)
GP Irby (Rugby School)
Iredale (JE Partridge's XI)
Iredale (GA Morgan's XI)
Iredale (ME Hide's XI)
F Iredale (South Women)
F Iredale (HE Archdale's XI)
F Iredale (Under-30s Women)
F Iredale (BA Blaker's XI)
F Iredale (England Women Australia Touring Team)
J Iredale (Hadleigh)
R Iredale (Tyrell and Green)
W Iredale (Public Schools Wanderers)
Ireland (Darwen)
Ireland (Aston Avenue)
Ireland (Atherstone Town)
Ireland (Chatham)
Ireland (Rishton)
Ireland (Lancashire Colts)
Ireland (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Ireland (Union Castle)
Ireland (Northam Caledonians)
Ireland (Northfield)
Ireland (Worksop College)
Ireland (W Riches' XI)
Ireland (Army Service Corps)
Ireland (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
A Ireland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Ireland (Frocester)
A Ireland (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s)
A Ireland (Accrington, Broughton, Cheshire, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Manchester, Pleasington, Whalley)
A Ireland (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-16s)
A Ireland (Gentlemen of East Lancashire)
A Ireland (Windsor Home Park)
A Ireland (Brighton)
A Ireland (Priory Park)
A Ireland (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
A Ireland (Coventry Second XI)
AW Ireland (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, England Under-19s, Tynemouth, Workington)
B Ireland (Wareham Women)
B Ireland (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
C Ireland (Hertfordshire Colts)
C Ireland (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
C Ireland (Stoughton and Thurnby)
C Ireland (Belbroughton Women)
C Ireland (Worksop College)
C Ireland (JC White's XI)
D Ireland (Enfield)
E Ireland (Weoley Hill)
EC Ireland (Mobberley)
F Ireland (scorer)
F Ireland (Blackheath Proprietary School)
FS Ireland (Kent)
FS Ireland (Blackheath Morden)
G Ireland (Gentlemen of Devon)
G Ireland (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
G Ireland (Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
G Ireland (scorer)
G Ireland (Abergele)
G Ireland (Eton College Third XI)
G Ireland (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
GF Ireland (Bristol United Banks)
GH Ireland (Marlborough College, Suffolk)
GH Ireland (Blackheath Proprietary School)
H Ireland (New Zealand Air Force Women)
J Ireland (Wallington)
J Ireland (Sleaford)
J Ireland (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
J Ireland (Horsham Women)
J Ireland (Bournville Second XI)
J Ireland (Worksop College)
J Ireland (Burnley)
J Ireland (Cheshire Lines)
J Ireland (North Perrott)
J Ireland (St Ives Town)
J Ireland (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J Ireland (Beddington)
J Ireland (Beddington)
J Ireland (North Perrott)
JA Ireland (Atherstone Town)
JA Ireland (Cryptics, Free Foresters, Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nomads, The Stoics)
JF Ireland (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JF Ireland (JF Ireland's XI)
KG Ireland (Free Foresters, Royal Artillery, Suffolk)
KJ Ireland (North Lancashire League)
L Ireland (Stoughton and Thurnby)
L Ireland (Cambridge University Women)
L Ireland (Wilnecote)
M Ireland (scorer)
M Ireland (Shipston-on-Stour)
M Ireland (Denstone College)
M Ireland (Allestree)
M Ireland (The Forty Club)
MN Ireland (Oundle School)
MN Ireland (Oundle Rovers)
MW Ireland (Norfolk)
P Ireland (Wellingborough School)
P Ireland (Bournville)
P Ireland (North Perrott)
P Ireland (Middleton-on-Sea)
R Ireland (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire County Colts)
R Ireland (Parham Park)
R Ireland (Three Counties Cricket League)
RF Ireland (Rugby School)
RG Ireland (Blundell's School)
RG Ireland (Taunton Deane)
RG Ireland (Somerset Juniors)
RJJ Ireland (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
S Ireland (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
S Ireland (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
S Ireland (Cheshire Lines)
S Ireland (South West Cricket Association Under-21s)
T Ireland (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
T Ireland (ADG Matthews' XI)
T Ireland (Sandringham Household)
T Ireland (umpire)
W Ireland (Thornbury)
W Ireland (Manchester)
W Ireland (Bradfield College Under-14s)
W Ireland (Oldham)
W Ireland (North Perrott)
W Ireland (Golcar)
WA Ireland (Werneth)
WL Ireland (Atherstone Town)
WL Ireland (Atherstone)
Iremonger (Shepshed and District)
Iremonger (Bramshill)
A Iremonger (Nottinghamshire)
E Iremonger (Chelmsford)
GT Iremonger (Berkshire)
J Iremonger (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
R Iremonger (Reading)
RWL Iremonger-Watts (Dorset)
A Irens (James Hull Drillers)
D Irens (Bradfield College)
DRW Irens (Bradfield Waifs, James Hull Drillers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
N Irens (umpire)
AE Ireson (Coventry Clergy)
B Ireson (Alphington)
E Ireson (Sussex Martlets)
EW Ireson (Redditch and District)
J Ireson (Queen's College, Taunton)
M Ireson (Hampshire Colts)
M Ireson (Alton)
M Ireson (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Ireson (Alton)
C Ireston (Cheshire Lines, Cheshire Lines Second XI)
B Ireton (umpire)
G Ireton (Bembridge)
J Irevena (Birmingham)
Irewin (Royal Naval School)
Irfan (Aztecs)
Irfan (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Irfan (Roding Valley, Roding Valley)
Irfan (De Montfort University)
Irfan (Chalfont St Peter)
Irfan (Birmingham Co-operative Society Members)
Irfan (Old Sinjuns)
Irfan (Norton Oakes)
A Irfan (Gujarat)
A Irfan (Sinjungrammarians)
A Irfan (St Helens)
A Irfan (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
F Irfan (Stockport)
F Irfan (Stourbridge, Stourbridge Third XI)
FA Irfan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
FA Irfan (Old Edwardians Association)
HD Irfan (King Edward's School Birmingham)
K Irfan (Colchester Garrison)
M Irfan (Unsworth)
M Irfan (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
M Irfan (North Maidenhead)
M Irfan (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Irfan (Preston)
M Irfan (Selly Park)
M Irfan (Cambridge NCI Second XI)
M Irfan (Rolls Royce)
M Irfan (Wood Lane)
R Irfan (Ford Sports Club)
S Irfan (Osterley)
S Irfan (Stoke Green)
Irfan Ahmed (South Hampstead)
Irfan Ahmed (Brondesbury)
Irfan Ahmed (Messingham)
Irfan Ahmed (Messingham Third XI)
Irfan Ali (Old Brentwoods)
Irfan Ali (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Irfan Amjad (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
Irfan Amjad (Undercliffe, Undercliffe Second XI)
Irfan Bhatti (Stevenage)
Irfan Butt (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Irfan Cheema (Aztecs, Aztecs)
Irfan Dar (Waltham)
Irfan Haider (Great Horton)
Irfan Hussain (Asian)
Irfan Hussain (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
Irfan Hussain (Massey Ferguson)
Irfan Ismail (Bow Green)
Irfan Khan (Southend-on-Sea)
Irfan Khan (Bedworth)
Irfan Khan (Stockport Georgians)
Irfan Khan (RMCC)
Irfan Khan (Atherstone Town)
Irfan Khan (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
Irfan Khan (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Irfan Khan (Peugeot Talbot)
Irfan Khan (Dunlop Coventry)
Irfan Khan (Heaton Mersey)
Irfan Khan (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
Irfan Khan (Pak Shaheen)
Irfan Khan (Tennyson)
Irfan Khan (West Essex)
Irfan Khan (Burnley Belvedere)
Irfan Khan (Bulkington)
Irfan Khan (Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
Irfan Mahmood (Asian)
Irfan Mohammed (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Irfan Muhammad (Newham)
Irfan Qayyum (Morecambe)
Irfan Rana (Werneth)
Irfan Riaz (Old Brentwoods, West Essex)
Irfan-ul-Haq (Sandiacre Town, South Woodford)
Irfan-ul-Haq (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Irfan-ul-Haq (Saltaire Second XI)
Irfan Wazir (Swindon)
Irfan Zahoor (Delph and Dobcross)
M Irfran (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
T Irimpan (Higham Ferrers Town)
Irish (Avoncroft)
Irish (Avoncroft)
Irish (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Irish (Swanage)
A Irish (Daisy Hill)
AF Irish (Somerset)
AF Irish (Victoria Country Club of Sidmouth)
B Irish (Paultons, Paultons Third XI)
B Irish (Paultons Sunday XI)
C Irish (The Forty Club)
C Irish (Plymouth College)
F Irish (Mermaid Taverners)
FC Irish (Paddington ARP)
G Irish (Old Symondian Ramblers)
K Irish (Daisy Hill)
L Irish (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Lewis Irish (North Petherton)
Lloyd Irish (North Petherton)
O Irish (North Petherton)
R Irish (Handsworth Women)
T Irish (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
M Irlam (Wycombe Abbey School)
M Irlam (Wycombe Abbey Women)
S Irlam (Crowhurst Park)
Irnslaan Ahmed (Lightcliffe Second XI)
W Ironfield (Church Second XI)
Ironmonger (umpire)
Ironmonger (Stonehenge)
A Ironmonger (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Under-25s)
B Ironmonger (Denbighshire)
CA Ironmonger (Denbighshire)
D Ironmonger (umpire)
J Ironmonger (Romsey Social)
L Ironmonger (scorer)
W Ironmonger (CJ Brune's XI)
Irons (England)
Irons (Hampton School)
A Irons (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
D Irons (New Brighton)
J Irons (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Sunbury)
J Irons (Cheshire Under-14s)
J Irons (Middlesex B Under-12s, West Middlesex Under-12s)
J Irons (Hampton School)
K Irons (Wellesbourne)
K Irons (Nuneaton)
K Irons (Nuneaton Cricket Association)
N Irons (Dereham)
R Irons (Hythe)
Ironside (Grass Roots Academy)
D Ironside (Walthamstow, Wandering Crows)
D Ironside (Sussex Martlets)
D Ironside (Eastbourne)
D Ironside (Buckhurst Hill)
D Ironside (Order of St John)
D Ironside (East Bierley)
HCW Ironside (St Edward's School, Oxford)
IF Ironside (St Edward's School, Oxford)
C Ironsides (Harrogate)
B Ironton (umpire)
W Irrani (Stourbridge Social)
Irsalaan Ahmed (Great Horton Second XI)
Irsalaan Ahmed (Lightcliffe Second XI)
Irsalaan Ahmed (Great Horton)
Irshad- (scorer)
A Irshad (Harvel Second XI)
B Irshad (Ford Sports Club)
H Irshad (Billingham Synthonia)
H Irshad (Old Edwardians Third XI)
I Irshad (Asian)
K Irshad (Esher)
K Irshad (Esher)
M Irshad (Bedford Town)
M Irshad (umpire)
M Irshad (Irthlingborough Town)
M Irshad (East Bierley)
N Irshad (Crawley)
R Irshad (Wembley)
S Irshad (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Irshad Ahmed (Asian)
Irshad Ahmed (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Irshad Ahmed (Old Hill Third XI)
Irslam Ahmed (Great Horton Second XI)
JR Irson (Trent College)
EH Irth (Worthing)
Irti (Ardingly College)
Irvin (Hampshire)
Irvin (Selly Oak)
Irvin (Burnley)
AJE Irvin (Oxford University)
DB Irvin (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
DB Irvin (St Peter's School, York)
DB Irvin (Old Peterites)
G Irvin (The Forty Club)
J Irvin (AN Hornby's XI)
P Irvin (umpire)
T Irvin (Alleyn's School)
Irvine (Didsbury)
Irvine (Selly Oak)
Irvine (Hildenborough Women)
Irvine (Hampshire Second XI)
Irvine (Milton Abbey School)
Irvine (City of London School)
A Irvine (March Town)
A Irvine (Littleport Town)
A Irvine (scorer)
AL Irvine (Brooke Hall)
B Irvine (Hythe)
B Irvine (Essex Under-13s Women)
C Irvine (Heywood)
C Irvine (Maltby)
C Irvine (Beckwithshaw)
C Irvine (Kenton)
D Irvine (Fulwood and Broughton)
D Irvine (Menheniot)
D Irvine (Thoresby Colliery)
D Irvine (East Grinstead)
D Irvine (Brockhampton)
E Irvine (Bryanston School)
EH Irvine (Watts House)
G Irvine (Bedford Town)
G Irvine (West Mersea)
GH Irvine (Malvern College)
HC Irvine (The Forty Club)
I Irvine (Northumberland Juniors)
J Irvine (Northumberland Juniors)
J Irvine (Northumberland and Durham Over-60s)
J Irvine (Tranmere Victoria)
J Irvine (Farnham Common)
J Irvine (Cleckheaton Second XI)
J Irvine (Farnham Common, Farnham Common Third XI)
JA Irvine (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JDP Irvine (Charterhouse School)
JT Irvine (Birkenhead Park)
L Irvine (Hyde)
L Irvine (Idle Second XI)
LG Irvine (Cambridge University, East, Kent)
LG Irvine (Romany)
LG Irvine (Forest Hill)
LG Irvine (Old Tauntonians)
M Irvine (Belvoir, King's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
M Irvine (Hyde)
OB Irvine (Civil Service, Haileybury College)
P Irvine (Belvoir)
P Irvine (Ratcliffe College)
PGA Irvine (Sherborne School)
R Irvine (Penzance)
R Irvine (Cleckheaton Second XI)
S Irvine (Sutton Coldfield)
S Irvine (Gosport Borough)
S Irvine (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Irvine (Beckwithshaw)
S Irvine (Haywards Heath)
S Irvine (Maltby, Maltby Second XI)
T Irvine (Hampstead)
T Irvine (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
W Irvine (Evesham)
W Irvine (umpire)
WD Irvine (Birkenhead Park)
WL Irvine (Birkenhead Park)
WL Irvine (Birkenhead Park, Birkenhead Park Second XI)
JR Irvine-Fortescue (Arabs, Brook, Butterflies, Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Hogs, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-17s, Hampshire Under-19s, Hurlingham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newcastle, Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
Irving (Whitehaven)
Irving (Uppingham Rovers)
Irving (Peckham)
Irving (East Lancashire)
Irving (Enfield)
Irving (Rawtenstall)
Irving (Rishton)
Irving (Rochdale)
Irving (Solihull School)
Irving (Old Silhillians)
Irving (Comp Women)
Irving (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Irving (18th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
Irving (The Skinners' School)
Irving (Leeds Grammar School)
A Irving (Castleton, Rochdale)
A Irving (Bacup)
A Irving (Epsom College)
A Irving (Elland)
A Irving (Chestfield Second XI)
A Irving (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
AJ Irving (Colne)
B Irving (Sevenoaks Vine)
B Irving (The Skinners' School)
B Irving (Writtle)
C Irving (Bolton)
C Irving (Goresbrook)
C Irving (Bishop's Castle)
D Irving (scorer)
D Irving (Little Stoke)
D Irving (Egerton Park)
D Irving (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
D Irving (Farnham)
DP Irving (Epsom College)
FG Irving (Hampshire Hogs, Magdalene College, Cambridge)
FG Irving (Butterflies)
FG Irving (Cryptics)
FO Irving (Royal Air Force)
G Irving (Beaconsfield, Club Cricket Conference)
G Irving (Bournemouth)
GJ Irving (Old Edwardians Association)
GL Irving (New College, Oxford)
GNR Irving (scorer)
GR Irving (Buckinghamshire)
GR Irving (Bromsgrove School)
GWS Irving (Southport)
HF Irving (Gloucestershire Second XI)
I Irving (Haringey College)
I Irving (scorer)
J Irving (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Louth)
J Irving (Cumbria Under-15s)
J Irving (Lansdown)
J Irving (Cleckheaton Second XI)
J Irving (Oakham School)
J Irving (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Irving (Wellow and Plaitford)
J Irving (Woodhall Spa)
J Irving (New Zealand Air Force Women)
JDN Irving (Brentwood, Brentwood School)
JRE Irving (Sherborne Pilgrims)
K Irving (Chester Boughton Hall)
K Irving (scorer)
KBC Irving (Cranleigh School)
KJ Irving (Ellesmere College)
L Irving (umpire)
L Irving (Eppleton, South Hetton)
M Irving (Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire Cricket Board, Louth, Maltby, Yarm)
M Irving (Winchester Women)
M Irving (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
N Irving (Colne)
N Irving (Oxton)
P Irving (Beaconsfield)
P Irving (South Hetton)
R Irving (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
R Irving (Hampshire Hogs, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
R Irving (Cleckheaton Second XI)
R Irving (Bishop's Castle)
RGL Irving (Liverpool)
RLG Irving (Oxford University Authentics, Winchester College)
S Irving (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
S Irving (Writtle)
S Irving (Gosport Borough)
S Irving (Wye Rustics)
SP Irving (Littleborough)
T Irving (Cumberland, Lancashire Second XI)
W Irving (Reigate Priory, Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-15s)
W Irving (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
W Irving (Surrey Championship)
WF Irving (Seacombe and District)
WH Irving (Southport)
WH Irving (GF Tendall's XI)
B Irving-Holliday (Pyrford)
T Irvz (Handsworth Women)
Irwin (Harborne)
Irwin
Irwin (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
Irwin (EFS Tylecote's XI)
Irwin (Royal Air Force Henlow)
Irwin (Gunnersbury Women)
Irwin (Bedford Physical Training College)
Irwin (AO Joy's XI)
Irwin (Royal Armoured Corps)
Irwin (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Irwin (umpire)
A Irwin (St Helens)
A Irwin (Lancashire County League Colts)
A Irwin (Roe Green Colts)
A Irwin (Sefton Park)
A Irwin (Baxenden, Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
A Irwin (Baxenden Third XI)
AC Irwin (Free Foresters)
AJ Irwin (Beaumont College)
AP Irwin (Gentlemen of Dorset)
B Irwin (St Oswald's)
B Irwin (Woodgreen)
C Irwin (Worsley Second XI)
C Irwin (Northumberland Under-17s)
CD Irwin (Lancashire Colts)
CV Irwin (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
D Irwin (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
D Irwin (umpire)
D Irwin (umpire)
D Irwin (St Edmund's College, Ware)
E Irwin (scorer)
E Irwin (scorer)
E Irwin (Riverside Women)
E Irwin (Gunnersbury Women)
E Irwin (ME Hide's XI)
E Irwin (KM Green's XI)
E Irwin (R Heyhoe's XI)
ER Irwin (England Women)
FJH Irwin (Eton College)
G Irwin (umpire)
G Irwin (Northumberland)
G Irwin (Winterslow, Winterslow Second XI)
G Irwin (umpire)
GJ Irwin (Surrey Second XI)
GR Irwin (Uppingham School)
GWP Irwin (Clifton College)
H Irwin (Blackheath Proprietary School)
J Irwin (umpire)
J Irwin (Hayle)
J Irwin (New Farnley, New Farnley Second XI)
J Irwin (scorer)
J Irwin (Winchmore Hill)
J Irwin (Ascot)
J Irwin (Bankers XI)
J Irwin (scorer)
J Irwin (Sunderland South Dock)
JG Irwin (Durham Colts)
JJ Irwin (Lord's Taverners, Royal Foundation XI)
JJ Irwin (Army, Royal Armoured Corps, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
JJ Irwin (Royal Armoured Corps)
JJ Irwin (Dorset Rangers)
JJ Irwin (Royal Armoured Corps)
K Irwin (New Farnley Second XI)
L Irwin (Winterslow Second XI)
L Irwin (Durham Under-12s)
M Irwin (Neston Women)
MJW Irwin (Lancing College)
N Irwin (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
P Irwin (University of Newcastle)
P Irwin (umpire)
P Irwin (The Forty Club)
PH Irwin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Royal Navy)
PHY Irwin (Forest School)
PN Irwin (Brighton College)
R Irwin (umpire)
R Irwin (Kent Colts)
R Irwin (The Forty Club)
S Irwin (Women's Cricket Association)
S Irwin (Old Xaverians, Old Xaverians Second XI)
TWC Irwin (Radley College)
W Irwin (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s)
W Irwin (Horsham)
WJ Irwin (Cheltenham College Next XXII, Rest of Cheltenham College)
J Irwin-Brown (Butterflies)
J Irwin-Brown (West Wittering)
J Irwin-Brown (Portsmouth)
J Irwin-Brown (Shopwyke Strollers)
JW Irwin-Brown (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Irwing (Oakham School)
Isaac (Hightown)
Isaac (United Services Portsmouth)
Isaac (University of Southampton Second XI)
Isaac (Hyde Ramblers)
Isaac (Tufnell Park)
Isaac (Army Pay Corps)
A Isaac (Manchester)
A Isaac (Stirlands)
A Isaac (Wythenshawe Third XI)
AH Isaac (Old Brightonians)
AW Isaac (Worcestershire)
B Isaac (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BR Isaac (St Paul's School)
CW Isaac (38th Regiment)
D Isaac (Pembrokeshire)
DC Isaac (Merchant Taylors' School)
DL Isaac (Christ College, Brecon)
EW Isaac (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
G Isaac (Kegworth Town, Kegworth Town Second XI)
Gareth Isaac (Kegworth Town Second XI)
Glyn Isaac (Kegworth Town Second XI)
HC Isaac (Boughton Park, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
HW Isaac (Worcestershire)
I Isaac (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
I Isaac (Magdalen College School, Oxford Second XI)
J Isaac (umpire)
J Isaac (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
J Isaac (South Wales Hunts)
JEV Isaac (Orange Free State, Worcestershire)
JS Isaac (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JS Isaac (Uppingham School)
JW Isaac (Mill Hill School)
L Isaac (Hazelgrove and District)
MCR Isaac (Sherborne School)
MW Isaac (Bootle, Liverpool, New Brighton, Sefton)
MW Isaac (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
N Isaac (The Forty Club)
N Isaac (Bootham School)
NCR Isaac (Sherborne Pilgrims)
R Isaac (Glastonbury)
R Isaac (Oakham)
R Isaac (Wadworth)
RA Isaac (Rutland)
RA Isaac (Oakham School)
S Isaac (Sefton Park)
S Isaac (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
S Isaac (Braintree)
S Isaac (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-60s)
T Isaac (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
T Isaac (Honiton)
WL Isaac (Wellington College)
H Isaacke (Folkestone)
Isaacs (Bitterne)
Isaacs (Ocean Terminal)
Isaacs (Worcester Nomads)
A Isaacs (scorer)
A Isaacs (Steyning)
A Isaacs (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
AG Isaacs (Bath Cricket Association)
AS Isaacs (Blackheath Proprietary School)
B Isaacs (scorer)
D Isaacs (Walthamstow)
D Isaacs (Tennyson)
DJ Isaacs (City of London School)
E Isaacs (Thames Ditton)
EP Isaacs (Blackheath, Incogniti)
EW Isaacs (Worcestershire)
Faith Isaacs (Cheshire Under-13s Women)
F Isaacs (scorer)
F Isaacs (Paultons)
G Isaacs (Finchampstead)
G Isaacs (Wokingham Second XI)
G Isaacs (Eversley)
G Isaacs (Chenies and Latimer)
G Isaacs (Steyning)
H Isaacs (White Waltham)
J Isaacs (umpire)
J Isaacs (Ebrington)
JM Isaacs (Civil Service)
K Isaacs (Atlantis)
M Isaacs (Stoke Bishop)
M Isaacs (Surrey Schools Women)
M Isaacs (Sherborne Pilgrims)
MPD Isaacs (Blackheath Wanderers City of London, Bromley, Bromley Second XI, City of London, Worcestershire Second XI)
R Isaacs (Isle of Wight)
RV Isaacs (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
S Isaacs (Wiltshire)
S Isaacs (scorer)
S Isaacs (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
S Isaacs (John Fisher)
S Isaacs (Ilton)
S Isaacs (British Police Veterans)
S Isaacs (Real Oddies)
T Isaacs (Old Edwardians)
VH Isaacs (K Hayes' XI)
Isaacson (Manchester)
A Isaacson (Liverpool)
A Isaacson (Isle of Wight, Liverpool)
BS Isaacson (Liverpool)
D Isaacson (Old Edwardians Second XI)
L Isaacson (Liverpool)
M Isaacson (Walmley Women, Walmley Women Second XI, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
M Isaacson (Four Oaks Saints Women)
R Isaacson (Liverpool)
RF Isaacson (Civil Service, Marlborough College)
Isaam Ahmed (Astwood Bank Third XI)
Isabella Khan (Bloxwich Women)
Isaby (Redoubtables Women)
D Isaby (Redoubtables Women)
H Isack (Westlands Sports)
H Isack (Claverham)
H Isack (Bearwood College)
Isacke (I Zingari)
Isacke (Rest of the Army)
Isacke (Folkestone Town)
HW Isacke (Royal Artillery)
M Isadore (Mill Hill School)
Isam (Ilkeston)
A Isane (Wolviston)
A Isane (Wolviston Second XI)
Isaq (North Maidenhead Second XI)
A Isaq (Great Horton Second XI)
Isard (Bryanston School)
CB Isard (The Leys School)
J Isard (Women's Cricket Association)
W Isard (Club Cricket Conference, Linden Park)
W Isard (Sevenoaks Vine)
W Isard (Tunbridge Wells and District)
M Isarnsnr (umpire)
Isbeaque (Ratcliffe College)
Isbecque (Ratcliffe College)
G Isbell (Menheniot)
R Isbell (Cornish Crusaders)
M Isbister (BAT Sports)
N Isbister (British American Tobacco)
N Isbister (Bramtoco)
N Isbister (BAT Sports)
SJ Isbister (Stratford-upon-Avon)
EC Isborn (Devizes Recreation)
O Iselin (Westminster School)
JC Isenman (Worksop College)
Isepp (Free Foresters)
MM Isepp (Old Hurst Johnians)
MM Isepp (Cricketers Club of London)
P Isepp (The Stage)
A Iserling (Sherwood Colliery)
Isfahan Khan (Attock)
Isfahan Khan (Attock Second XI)
Isfan Ahmed (Marsden)
Isgar (Canada Life Offices)
Ish (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
T Ishak (Bagshot)
U Ishak (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
Umar Ishak (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
Umar Ishak (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
K Isham (scorer)
MJ Isham (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
N Isham (Purley-on-Thames)
Ishan (umpire)
I Ishan (Edmonton)
R Ishan (Leyton County)
A Ishaq (Manningham Mills Second XI)
A Ishaq (Luton Storm)
A Ishaq (Great Horton Second XI)
A Ishaq (Windhill, Windhill Second XI)
I Ishaq (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
L Ishaq (South West Manchester Fourth XI, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
M Ishaq (Asian)
M Ishaq (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
M Ishaq (South Wilts Third XI)
M Ishaq (Manningham Mills)
M Ishaq (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
M Ishaq (Great Horton)
N Ishaq (Linthwaite)
N Ishaq (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
R Ishaq (Chalfont St Peter)
R Ishaq (ICI Paints)
S Ishaq (Blackpool Women, Fylde Coast Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women)
S Ishaq (ICI Paints)
S Ishaq (Burnham Third XI)
S Ishaq (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Fourth XI, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
S Ishaq (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
T Ishaq (Asian)
T Ishaq (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
W Ishaq (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
Z Ishaq (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Fourth XI, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
Ishaq Khan (Old Brentwoods)
Ishaq Mohammad (Walsall YMF)
S Ishaque (William Hulme Grammar School)
VH Isherton (Dulwich)
Isherwood (Hightown)
Isherwood (Wem)
Isherwood (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
Isherwood (Hampshire Hogs)
Isherwood (The Forty Club)
A Isherwood (umpire)
A Isherwood (Timperley Second XI)
A Isherwood (East Haddon)
AJ Isherwood (York)
AJ Isherwood (St Peter's School, York)
C Isherwood (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
CE Isherwood (Burton-on-Trent)
CER Isherwood (Corinthians, South Hampshire Rovers)
CP Isherwood (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Isherwood (Royston)
D Isherwood (Derbyshire Under-17s)
DP Isherwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Isherwood (Lancashire)
F Isherwood (Maldon)
F Isherwood (GRC Harris' XI)
F Isherwood (Hickling's XI)
FWR Isherwood (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
GAM Isherwood (Dulwich College)
GD Isherwood (Sanderstead)
GH Isherwood (Denbighshire)
GI Isherwood (St Joseph's College, Ipswich, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
J Isherwood (Church, Enfield, Ramsbottom)
J Isherwood (umpire)
J Isherwood (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
JE Isherwood (Darwen)
LCE Isherwood (JT McGaw's XI)
LCR Isherwood (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
M Isherwood (Leckford)
M Isherwood (Highfield, Highfield)
M Isherwood (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Isherwood (Bramhall)
M Isherwood (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
M Isherwood (Law Society)
M Isherwood (Old Netley and Highfield)
N Isherwood (Leckford)
O Isherwood (Oldham and Werneth)
P Isherwood (Berkhamsted School, Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference, Slough)
P Isherwood (Datchet)
P Isherwood (Boyne Hill)
P Isherwood (York)
P Isherwood (Bolton League)
PJ Isherwood (Southport and Birkdale)
S Isherwood (Colts of England)
S Isherwood (Hammerwich Women)
T Isherwood (Bramhall)
T Isherwood (Birch Vale and Thornsett)
T Isherwood (St Peter's School, York)
W Isherwood (Poynton)
Ishfahn Khan (Attock Second XI)
Ishfaq (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Ishfaq (Olton and West Warwickshire)
J Ishfaq (Longton)
M Ishfaq (Aston Unity, Halesowen, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Olton and West Warwickshire)
M Ishfaq (Penkridge)
M Ishfaq (Lyndworth Second XI)
Ishfaq Hussain (Ward End Unity)
Ishfaq Hussain (Guildford City)
Ish Hussain (Byfleet)
Ish Hussain (Byfleet Saturday)
Ishitaq Khan (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Ishmael Hussain (Marston Green, Marston Green Second XI)
Ishraque Ahmed (Colchester and East Essex)
Ishtaiq (Halesowen)
Ishtak Hussain (Spondon Second XI)
Ishtaq (Walsall YMF)
Ishtaq Hussain (Horton House Second XI)
Ishtek (Bagshot Second XI)
Ishtiak (Aston Manor)
Ishtiaq (Aztecs)
Ishtiaq (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Ishtiaq (Allens Cross, Allens Cross Second XI)
Ishtiaq (Lye)
A Ishtiaq (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Ishtiaq (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
F Ishtiaq (Woodmansterne)
M Ishtiaq (Aston Unity)
M Ishtiaq (Lye)
M Ishtiaq (Aston Manor)
M Ishtiaq (Whitchurch)
M Ishtiaq (Dorridge)
R Ishtiaq (Great Horton Church)
R Ishtiaq (Bradford Area)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Eastnor)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Padiham, Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Haxey)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (South West Manchester Second XI)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Burton)
Ishtiaq Ali (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Ishtiaq Asghar (Desborough Town)
Ishtiaq Elahi (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Ishtiaq Khan (Bolton)
Ishtiaq Khan (Ashford)
Ishu (Portsmouth Second XI)
I Ishwariah (Warborough and Shillingford)
O Isin (Broughton)
S Isin (Broughton)
T Isitt (Frenchay)
Islam (Martins)
A Islam (Baildon)
A Islam (Rolls Royce)
A Islam (Manningham Mills)
A Islam (Farsley)
A Islam (Sussex Martlets)
A Islam (Scintilla)
A Islam (Settle)
A Islam (Spen Victoria)
B Islam (Northamptonshire Second XI)
D Islam (Oldswinford)
D Islam (Coombs Wood)
D Islam (Harborne Third XI)
D Islam (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
F Islam (Old Victorians)
Fu Islam (Caverswall)
Fu Islam (Hanford)
G Islam (Dover Second XI)
I Islam (Oldham)
I Islam (Stoke Green)
J Islam (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
K Islam (scorer)
M Islam (West Essex)
M Islam (East Sussex Cricket League)
M Islam (Rottingdean)
M Islam (Bromley Second XI)
M Islam (Southern Railway and Kenley)
MM Islam (Rottingdean)
N Islam (Kenton)
N Islam (Scintilla)
R Islam (University of London)
R Islam (St Crispin and Ryelands)
S Islam (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
S Islam (Mottisfont)
S Islam (Cambridge Granta)
S Islam (Scintilla)
S Islam (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
S Islam (South London Area)
S Islam (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Harborne Third XI)
S Islam (Highfield, Highfield)
T Islam (Cambridge Granta)
T Islam (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
T Islam (Pulborough)
T Islam (Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
U Islam (Beaconsfield Second XI)
Islam Khokhar (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
AHM Islam Rasel (Scintilla)
E Isle (Oxford Women, Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
G Isle (scorer)
KL Isle (Oxfordshire Women)
Isles (Royal Air Force)
Isles (Northowram Wesleyans)
A Isles (Bounders)
B Isles (The Gauchos)
C Isles (Kent Cricket League Premier Division)
C Isles (Bromley)
CD Isles (Beckenham, Club Cricket Conference, Kent Cricket League, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Isles (Worcestershire)
D Isles (Heaton School)
F Isles (Bounders)
G Isles (Gloucestershire Under-19s)
G Isles (Wiltshire Over-60s)
J Isles (Ealing)
J Isles (Yorkshire Colts)
J Isles (Fleetwood Third XI)
N Isles (Cambridge NCI)
P Isles (Bounders)
R Isles (umpire)
R Isles (Kennington)
S Isles (Sutton Valence School)
Isley (5th Battalion Machine Gun Corps)
D Isley (Fair Oak Second XI)
Islip (Wallington Women)
Islip (Leeds Grammar School)
B Islip (Border Regiment)
CC Islip (Trent College)
FI Islip (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Second XI)
J Islip (Ransome and Marles Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
K Islip (Nottinghamshire Women)
W Islip (Hull Kingston)
Ismaeel Hussain (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Second XI)
Ismaeel Hussain (Attock Second XI)
K Ismael (Ryde School)
M Ismael (Essex Second XI)
C Ismaic (Metropolitan Police)
A Ismail (Denton, Denton Second XI)
HK Ismail (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, University of London, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
I Ismail (Denton Second XI)
K Ismail (London Cricket College)
K Ismail (Ryde School)
KY Ismail (Essex Second XI, Hainault and Clayhall, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
L Ismail (Enfield)
M Ismail (Essex Second XI, Glamorgan Second XI, Hainault and Clayhall, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
M Ismail (Denton Second XI)
M Ismail (Roe Green Second XI)
M Ismail (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
M Ismail (Old Parkonians)
M Ismail (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
M Ismail (Brailsford and Ednaston)
M Ismail (Real Oddies)
N Ismail (Roe Green Second XI)
P Ismail (Bootle)
S Ismail (Denton, Denton Second XI)
S Ismail (Longsight)
S Ismail (umpire)
S Ismail (umpire)
TI Ismail (Bryanston School)
Ismail Khan (umpire)
Ismail Khan (Warwick Second XI)
W Ismailzai (Penn)
W Ismamilzia (Penn)
S Isobal (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
M Isom (The Forty Club Bath and South Area of West District)
A Isom-Leonard (Essex Women)
Ison (Stoneleigh)
Ison (Royal Military Academy Women)
AR Ison (Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Essex Under-19s, Unicorns, Upminster)
C Ison (Idle Second XI)
C Ison (Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
D Ison (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
D Ison (Warwickshire Under-15s)
H Ison (AT Linnett's XI)
J Ison (Nottinghamshire Under-13s)
JR Ison (Trent College)
M Ison (Bulkington)
M Ison (Emsworth)
NA Ison (Upminster)
R Ison (Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
G Israel (The Stoics)
L Israel (South Hampstead)
MAB Israel (City of London School)
MAE Israel (City of London School)
S Israel (Swansea Central Cricket League)
A Israni (Northumberland Under-15s)
Israr (Thornham)
R Israr (Crompton)
Israr Ali (Cherry Tree Second XI)
Israr Arif (Sheffield Collegiate)
Israr Hussain (Preston)
Israr Hussain (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
Israr Hussain (Stretford, Stretford Second XI, Stretford Third XI)
Israr Hussain (Whalley Third XI)
Israr Hussain (Great Ayton Second XI)
Israr-ul-Haq (Burnage, Sale)
MM Israr-ul-Haq (Skelmersdale)
L Isreal (City of London School)
A Issa (East Lancashire Second XI)
L Issa (Lostock)
S Issa (Karmad)
Issac (Sherborne Pilgrims)
Issacs (Sussex Ramblers)
S Issacs (scorer)
M Issaq (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
A Issard Davies (Stonyhurst College)
C Issett (umpire)
F Issett (North London)
J Issett (scorer)
JE Issett (Longsight)
Isshard Ahmed (Esher)
C Issit (umpire)
C Issitt (umpire)
C Issitt (Weekley and Warkton)
F Issitt (North London)
J Issitt (scorer)
J Issitt (scorer)
J Issitt (Weekley and Warkton Second XI)
M Issop (Tonge)
M Issop (Eagley)
Issott (Burnley)
A Issott (T Venn's XI)
AM Issott (Long Sutton)
GE Issott (Longsight)
L Issott (T Venn's XI)
L Issott (Coventry Colliery)
Istak Khan (BWIA Cavaliers)
PJ Istead (Army, Army Under-25s)
R Istead (Heaton)
Isted (Bognor)
Isted (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
B Isted (Hobgoblin Nomads)
B Isted (Westerham)
H Isted (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s)
J Isted (Sussex)
J Isted (Braxted Park)
J Isted (Layer de la Haye)
J Isted (Keymer and Hassocks)
J Isted (Lingfield)
J Isted (South Newton)
R Isted (Didsbury)
R Isted (Bolton)
R Isted (Bolton)
R Isted (Bolton)
R Isted (Heaton)
R Isted (Battersea Ironsides)
V Isted (Shorts Sports)
R Isted Snr (umpire)
J Istering (scorer)
A Isterling (Sherwood Colliery, Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
J Isterling (umpire, scorer)
J Isterling (scorer)
MA Isterling (scorer)
Istikhar Ahmed (Lepton Highlanders)
Istikhar Hussain (Green Lane)
Istikhar Hussain (Beckwithshaw)
D Isuru (Walthamstow)
U Iswarah (Old Whitgiftians)
FC Iswariah (Warborough and Shillingford)
JH Iswariah (Uckfield Anderida)
R Iswariah (Warborough and Shillingford)
RD Iswariah (Old Whitgiftians, Warborough and Shillingford)
R Iswarian (Old Whitgiftians)
R Isworth (Tenterden)
G Itellett (Wellingborough School)
M Ith (Silchester)
S Itzinger (Flitwick)
N Ivamy (Cornwall, Cornwall Under-21s, Newquay, Redruth)
N Ivamy (Truro)
GA Ivan (Ceredigion Colts)
W Ivan Clowes (Upperthong)
A Ive (scorer)
CD Ive (Durham City)
D Ive (Goldsborough)
M Ive (scorer)
O Ive (Epsom College)
S Ive (Chew Magna)
H Ivemy (West Middlesex Rifles)
J Ivemy (West Middlesex Rifles)
CH Ivens (Rugby)
CH Ivens (Rugby School)
F Ivens (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
F Ivens (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
J Ivens (Piddington)
JF Ivens (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
JH Ivens (Rugby, Rugby Ramblers, Rugby Town)
TF Ivens (Forest of Arden, Kidderminster, Leamington)
TH Ivens (Rugby)
WJC Ivens (Harrow School)
WJC Ivens (The Forty Club)
A Ivermee (Charterhouse Friars)
J Ivermee (Chiltern Women)
Ivernce (Chiltern Women)
J Ivers (Edgworth)
OG Ivers (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
S Ivers (Edgworth)
WE Ivers (Neston)
Iverson (Cranbrook School)
B Iverson (Martin Walters)
GW Iverson (Sedbergh School)
P Iverson (scorer)
Ivery (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Ivery (Reigate)
H Ivery (Reigate Priory)
Ives (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
Ives (St Mary Bourne)
Ives (Riverside Women)
Ives (ME Haddelsey's XI)
Ives (Bungay Grammar School)
Ives (South Lancashire Regiment)
B Ives (Swarkestone)
B Ives (St Mary Bourne)
B Ives (Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian)
B Ives (Brigstock)
B Ives (umpire)
C Ives (Edgbaston Women)
CE Ives (scorer)
CRS Ives (Royal Horse Guards, Royal Horse Guards Officers)
D Ives (St Crispin and Ryelands)
DM Ives (King's School, Canterbury)
FW Ives (Incogniti)
FW Ives (Brooke Hall)
FWE Ives (Clifton College)
G Ives (Bournemouth)
G Ives (umpire)
G Ives (Framlingham College)
GC Ives (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GE Ives (scorer)
GW Ives (Dorset, Dorset A)
J Ives (Leiston and District)
J Ives (Barwell)
JC Ives (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Ives (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Sawston, Sawston Second XI, Wymondham College)
K Ives (Sussex Under-13s Women)
K Ives (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
M Ives (Pulborough)
M Ives (Hertford)
O Ives (Shenfield)
P Ives (Bedfordshire)
P Ives (Riverside Women)
PTW Ives (King's School, Rochester)
S Ives (Cheadle)
S Ives (Kenley)
T Ives (Hatfield Peverel)
T Ives (Catford and Cyphers)
T Ives (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
W Ives (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
W Ives (Winterton)
WH Ives (Dorset)
WJ Ives (Dorset)
Iveson (Kelly College)
A Iveson (Hull)
A Iveson (Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
A Iveson (Stockton-on-Tees)
A Iveson (scorer)
A Iveson (Hedon Wellington)
A Iveson (Hedon)
A Iveson (Hedon)
A Iveson (Hedon)
AB Iveson (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
AB Iveson (South Holderness)
AP Iveson (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
AR Iveson (Ampleforth College)
B Iveson (Hedon Wellington)
B Iveson (Hedon)
G Iveson (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-60s)
G Iveson (Chobham)
J Iveson (Hull)
J Iveson (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
J Iveson (Lowerhouse)
L Iveson (Yorkshire Academy)
P Iveson (scorer)
P Iveson (scorer)
Ivett (Woolwich Garrison)
Ivey (Leeds Grammar School)
Ivey (Free Foresters)
A Ivey (scorer)
A Ivey (Goresbrook)
AM Ivey (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
C Ivey (scorer)
C Ivey (Essex Under-25s)
G Ivey (umpire)
G Ivey (Four Oaks Saints Women)
G Ivey (Essex Young Amateurs)
G Ivey (Seaton)
R Ivey (Goresbrook)
S Ivey (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
H Ivil (North Stoneham)
Ivill (Eastleigh)
A Ivill (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
A Ivill (Whiston Parish Church)
A Ivill (Elsecar)
I Ivill (Dinnington and District)
M Ivill (Barnsley Second XI)
MB Ivill (Barnsley, Sheffield Collegiate, Yorkshire Over-50s, Yorkshire Over-60s)
RJ Ivill (Craven Gentlemen)
D Ivins (Linden Park)
H Ivins (Monmouthshire)
HP Ivins (Chepstow, Newport, South Wales Cricket Club)
HP Ivins (Monmouthshire)
H Ivison (Cumberland)
A Ivory (Coalpit Heath)
B Ivory (Framlingham College)
D Ivory (Goresbrook)
J Ivory (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
J Ivory (Great Bentley)
JA Ivory (Whitgift Grammar School Second XI)
K Ivory (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
M Ivory (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
M Ivory (Highway, Highway Second XI)
M Ivory (Weoley Hill Third XI)
M Ivory (Bournville Third XI)
M Ivory (Bournville Third XI)
P Ivory (Goresbrook)
R Ivory (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
T Ivory (Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
Iwachiw (Kent Women Second XI)
M Iwanick (umpire)
M Iwanicki (umpire)
M Iwanicki (St Martins)
M Iwanicki (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
M Iwanicki Cook (umpire)
M Iwanicri (umpire)
M Iwaniki (umpire)
M Iwanki (umpire)
M Iwanowicz (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Third XI)
M Iyas (Woodford Green)
K Iyayi (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
S Iyayi (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
S Iyenegar (Swindon)
A Iyengar (South Loughton)
O Iyengar (Mill Hill School)
S Iyengar (Swindon)
S Iyengar (Purton)
A Iyer (Ickenham)
A Iyer (Dunnington)
A Iyer (Ickenham)
A Iyer (Girton)
A Iyer (Harborne)
H Iyer (Welford Park Second XI)
K Iyer (Kew Second XI)
KJ Iyer (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, King Edward's School Birmingham)
P Iyer (Holcot Arcadians)
R Iyer (Kew, Kew Fourth XI, Kew Second XI)
R Iyer (Star Alvis)
R Iyer (Star Alvis Second XI)
S Iyer (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
S Iyer (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
S Iyer (Clifton Village)
S Iylas (Buckhurst Hill)
M Izaman (Longsight)
A Izard (Bishop's Stortford)
H Izard (East Grinstead)
HC Izard (Lancing College)
NJ Izard (East Women, Kent Clubs Women, Kent Nomads Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
N Izardi (Stamford School)
I Izatt (Ormskirk)
I Izatt (Morecambe)
I Izatt (Cumbria Cricket Board)
Izhran Hussain (Hartlepool)
Izmah Khan (Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
Izod (Birmingham)
Izod (Alvechurch)
Izod (Redditch)
Izod (Redditch Windsor)
PG Izod (Eastbourne College)
T Izod (Barnt Green)
Izon (Wolverhampton)
Izon (Birmingham YMCA)
JH Izon (Edgbaston, Norwich Grammar School, Staffordshire)
M Izon (Highcroft)
M Izzadeen (Crown Wood)
M Izzadeen (Crowthorne and Crown Wood, Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI)
Izzard (Pocklington School)
A Izzard (Kent Under-13s Women)
A Izzard (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
A Izzard (Devizes)
A Izzard (The Forty Club)
A Izzard jun (United Services Portsmouth)
AB Izzard (Bournville Second XI)
AE Izzard (Royal Navy)
AJ Izzard (Royal Navy, Southern Cricket League, United Services Portsmouth)
AJ Izzard (umpire)
B Izzard (Bournville Second XI)
B Izzard (Bournville)
B Izzard (umpire)
CE Izzard (London and Southern Counties Conference Southern Area)
CG Izzard (Ibis)
D Izzard (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
D Izzard (Flitwick)
D Izzard (Wickham Park Second XI)
D Izzard (Northern Universities)
D Izzard (Wetherby and District Cricket League)
I Izzard (Cresselly)
J Izzard (Royal Navy)
M Izzard (Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth)
M Izzard (The Forty Club)
MJ Izzard (umpire)
P Izzard (Brockenhurst)
R Izzard (Royal Marines)
R Izzard (United Services Portsmouth)
R Izzard (Crowborough Women)
S Izzard (Hetton Lyons, Northern Universities, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
S Izzard (United Services Portsmouth)
S Izzard (Knowle Village)
T Izzard (umpire)
W Izzard (Old Ipswichians)
WC Izzard (Northamptonshire)
T Izzard-Brown (Thespian Thunderers)
I Izzat (Morecambe)
Izzi (Mountsorrel Castle)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive