CricketArchive

England Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

I (umpire)
B I (Kidsgrove)
H i (Oakham School)
J i (Oakham School)
JH i (Surrey Under-14s)
L I (The Oratory School)
L I (scorer)
PN i (Cornwall Under-17s)
S i (Oakham School)
J Iaciofano (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI)
D Iacovou (Hobgoblin Nomads)
G Iago (Broadwater)
J Iago (Sussex Young Cricketers)
J Iago (Broadwater)
J Iago (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
JA Iago (Findon, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
R Iago (Broadwater)
R Iago (Sussex Martlets)
RS Iago (Gentlemen of Devon)
S Iago (scorer)
S Iago (Royal Air Force)
S Iago (Royal Air Force)
J Iam (Bury St Edmunds Second XI)
M Iam (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
D Iampietro (Hoghton)
W Ian (umpire)
C Ian Fawcett (Golcar)
D Ian Hales (Almondbury Wesleyan)
D Ian Hales (Slaithwaite)
J Ian Mellor (Kirkburton)
A I'Anson (scorer)
A I'Anson (Darlington Railway Athletic)
B I'Anson (Durham Under-14s)
B I'Anson (Darlington Railway Athletic)
J I'Anson (Lancashire)
JR I'Anson (Jockeys)
L I'Anson (scorer)
MI I'Anson (Pocklington School)
N I'Anson (Darlington Railway Athletic)
R I'Anson (Jockeys, Reigate Priory)
R I'Anson (Professional Jockeys)
R I'Anson (Jockeys)
WI I'Anson (North West Durham League)
Iasaacke (Hampshire Rovers)
R Iaunt (The Leys School)
KBK Ibadulla (Gloucestershire, Otago)
GS Ibberson (Royal Navy)
J Ibberson (JAN Withrington's XI)
P Ibberson (Mexborough)
R Ibberson (Old Edwardians Second XI)
REM Ibberson (United Services Portsmouth)
Ibbertson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Ibbeson (Halifax Nomads)
Ibbetson (umpire)
Ibbetson (Hon Captain Liddell's XI)
Ibbetson (Horsham)
Ibbetson (Harewood)
C Ibbetson (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
CV Ibbetson (Lancing College)
H Ibbetson (I Zingari)
HC Ibbetson (Denne Park)
HJ Ibbetson (Sheffield Collegiate)
J Ibbetson (Yorkshire)
J Ibbetson (Sheffield Next XVIII)
J Ibbetson (Surrounding Clubs)
J Ibbetson (Knaresborough)
J Ibbetson (Harewood)
JK Ibbetson (Yorkshire Colts)
JR Ibbetson (Yorkshire)
W Ibbetson (Ripon)
W Ibbetson (Colts of England, Players of Sheffield)
W Ibbetson (umpire)
M Ibbister (British American Tobacco)
Ibbitson (Leicestershire Second XI)
H Ibbitson (Shiplake College)
L Ibbitson (Middlesex Women's Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
L Ibbitson (Riverside Women)
J Ibbitt (Ickwell)
T Ibbotsen (Durham University)
Ibbotson (Sheffield)
Ibbotson (York)
Ibbotson (Nuneaton)
Ibbotson (Cheadle Third XI)
A Ibbotson (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
AC Ibbotson (East Lancashire)
AE Ibbotson (Oughtrington Park)
AW Ibbotson (King Edward's School Birmingham, Knowle and Dorridge)
B Ibbotson (Killamarsh Juniors)
C Ibbotson (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
C Ibbotson (Rodmersham)
C Ibbotson (Derbyshire Under-17s Women, Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
C Ibbotson (Godmanchester Town Second XI)
FJ Ibbotson (South Manchester)
GN Ibbotson (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
GT Ibbotson (Middlesex Second XI)
H Ibbotson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Ibbotson (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
J Ibbotson (Craven Gentlemen)
J Ibbotson (Padiham, Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
JD Ibbotson (Giggleswick School)
JD Ibbotson (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
K Ibbotson (Goldsborough)
K Ibbotson (scorer)
N Ibbotson (Old Wellingburians)
NH Ibbotson (Westminster Civil Defence Services)
NJ Ibbotson (Westminster Civil Defence Services)
R Ibbotson (Buckinghamshire)
R Ibbotson (Sussex University)
R Ibbotson (Wicken)
RW Ibbotson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
S Ibbotson (Rodmersham)
T Ibbotson (Mirfield)
T Ibbotson (Sefton, Sefton Park)
TJ Ibbotson (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University, Durham University Second XI, Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
TW Ibbotson (East Lancashire)
W Ibbotson (Yorkshire Colts)
W Ibbotson (umpire)
WT Ibbotson (Hallam, Yorkshire Colts)
H Ibbottson (Mortimer West End)
R Ibbottson (Mortimer West End)
J Ibbs (Vale of Aylesbury)
RS Ibbs (Somerset Stragglers)
Ibby (Salford MSJ)
J Ibdarb (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
J Iberson (Hertfordshire)
J Iberson (The Stoics)
J Iberson (The Forty Club)
Ibertson (Yorkshire XI)
P Ibhad (Bristol Asians)
L Ibison (Bournemouth Women)
N Ibister (BAT Sports)
TG Ibotson (South Manchester)
Ibraham (Bristol University)
i Ibraham (Bottesford Town)
M Ibraheem Khan (RACS)
Ibrahim (Karmad)
Ibrahim (Stragglers of Asia)
A Ibrahim (Hainault and Clayhall)
A Ibrahim (Wraysbury)
A Ibrahim (Gravesend RF)
A Ibrahim (Wolverhampton Area)
B Ibrahim (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
H Ibrahim (Wraysbury)
I Ibrahim (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
K Ibrahim (Lewes Priory)
K Ibrahim (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Ibrahim (The Rifles)
M Ibrahim (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Ibrahim (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
M Ibrahim (Ilford)
M Ibrahim (Westbury and District)
M Ibrahim (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
M Ibrahim (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
M Ibrahim (Lincolnshire Cricket Latest XI)
M Ibrahim (Mill Hill School)
M Ibrahim (Great Horton)
M Ibrahim (Ford Sports Club)
M Ibrahim (Normanby Park, Normanby Park Second XI)
S Ibrahim (Westbury)
S Ibrahim (Westbury and District)
S Ibrahim (Pak Bristolians)
S Ibrahim (Corsham)
T Ibrahim (Westbury and District)
T Ibrahim (Westbury)
Z Ibrahim (Hampshire Cricket League)
Ibrahim Ali (Khalsa)
Ibrahim Farooq (Khalsa)
Ibrahim Gajia (Bardoli)
Ibrahim Iqbal (Old Parkonians)
Ibrahim Khan (Asian)
Ibrahim Khan (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI)
Ibrahim Khan (Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
Ibrahim Khan (Lyndworth Second XI)
Ibrahim Khatri (Noak Hill Taverners)
Ibrahim Mohammed (Leyton County)
I Ibrahims (Hainault and Clayhall)
Ibrahim Zazai (Old Brentwoods)
A Ibrar (Worcester Old Elizabethans Third XI)
L Ibrar (Kirkburton)
M Ibrar (Handsworth)
RF Ibrar (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
Ibrar Ahmed (Allscott)
Ibrar Ahmed (Barnoldswick Second XI)
Ibrar Ali (Cheshire, Cheshire County Cricket League, Lancashire Second XI, Todmorden)
Ibrar Ali (Spring View)
Ibrar Hussain (Netherton)
Ibrar Hussain (Baildon Second XI)
Ibrar Hussain (Chaddesley Corbett)
Ibrar Hussain (Old Albanians)
Ibrar Iqbal (Asian)
Ibrar Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Ibrar Khan (Barnack)
Ibrar Khan (Alexandra Park)
M Ibrar-Khan (Handsworth Second XI)
Ibrar Mir (Clacton-on-Sea)
Ibrar Sadiq (Desborough Town)
Ibrar Shah (Fordhouses)
O Ibru (Millfield School)
Iby Hussain (Whalley)
Iby Hussain (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
Iceen (Ellesmere Occasionals)
C Icesby (Witham)
D Iceton (Sedgefield)
I Iceton (Hertfordshire, Essex and Norfolk Women)
IA Iceton (Northumberland and Durham Women)
B Icey (Nuneaton Second XI)
Icke (Wolverhampton Pickwick)
Icke (Bromyard)
Icke (Bromyard)
Icke (Warwick School Second XI)
A Icke (Bretforton)
AE Icke (Smethwick)
DJ Icke (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
J Icke (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
J Icke (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
J Icke (Ryde, Ryde Second XI)
J Icke (Potters Bar)
W Icke (Bretforton)
WG Icke (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Ickeringill (Elmfield College, York)
J Ickringill (Elmfield College, York)
A Icolaro (Jason Gillespie Cricket Academy)
D Iddenden (Lincolnshire Juniors)
R Iddison (Lancashire, Married, Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
R Iddison (Stockton-on-Tees)
R Iddison (Bedale)
R Iddison (Mancunian Wanderers)
R Iddison (Players of East Lancashire)
R Iddison (Lord Londesborough's XI)
R Iddison (North and East Ridings)
R Iddison (North Riding)
WH Iddison (Lancashire)
A Iddon (Cherry Tree Third XI)
AJ Iddon (Cheshire)
DP Iddon (Hightown, Hightown Second XI)
DP Iddon (umpire)
ES Iddon (Bootle)
F Iddon (Ormskirk)
G Iddon (umpire)
GG Iddon (Cumberland)
H Iddon (Blackley)
H Iddon (Ormskirk)
HW Iddon (Old Vigornians, The King's School, Worcester)
J Iddon (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
J Iddon (Neston)
JE Iddon (Sefton)
JE Iddon (Bootle)
JE Iddon (LN Constantine's XI)
L Iddon (Accrington, Enfield)
P Iddon (Lancashire Second XI)
P Iddon (Leyland Motors)
P Iddon (Ormskirk)
P Iddon (The Forty Club)
T Iddon (North Lancashire League)
T Iddon (Ormskirk)
T Iddon (Ormskirk)
Ide (Stafford)
EJ Ide (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
I Ide (Royal Household)
M Ide (Chippingdale)
P Ide (Royal Household)
W Ide (Sussex Second XI)
N Idea (umpire)
Idell (Sigglesthorne)
Idells (Oldham)
A Iderson (Knowl Hill)
R Ideson (Nelson)
DC Idiens (Wrekin College)
L Idiens (Evesham)
S Idiens (Evesham)
N Iding (Old Leightonians)
Idle (umpire)
GW Idle (Yorkshire Second XI)
T Idle (Catford)
I Idrees (Nomads)
M Idrees (Evesham)
M Idrees (Ward End Unity)
M Idrees (Feckenham)
M Idrees (Hewell)
S Idrees (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
S Idrees (Finchley)
V Idrees (Bledlow Ridge)
M Idress (Burnham)
Idris Rashid (Leyton County)
AJF Iee (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
L Ienson (Yorkshire Under-15s)
Ievers (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
OG Ievers (Cheltenham College)
AE Ife (City of London School)
EA Iffil (Royal Air Force)
Iffor-Jones (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
JH Iffor-Jones (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
R Ifie (Oakham School)
J Ifield (Kent Clubs Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
J Ifield (scorer)
J Ifield (Great Chart Women)
J Ifield (scorer)
JE Ifield (Mitcham)
A Ifill (Chiddingly)
Akeem Ifill (Catford Wanderers)
Andrew Ifill (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI, RACS)
AS Ifill (Chislehurst and West Kent)
F Ifill (St Neots)
M Ifjal (Scintilla)
Ifor-Jones (Oakham School Masters)
Ifor-Jones (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
JN Ifor Jones (Southwark Clergy)
RW Ifor-Jones (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Oakham)
H Ifran (Roding Valley)
M Ifran (Unsworth)
Ifran Iqbal (Aston-on-Trent)
R Ifraz (South East Sunday Cricket League)
R Ifraz (Stoke Green)
Ifta (Leeds Punjab)
B Iftacar (Fenton)
S Iftekhar (Scintilla)
Ifthakar Ahmed (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
B Ifthikar (Incogniti)
M Ifthikare (May and Baker)
Ifti Ahmed (MEB Community, MEB Community Second XI)
Iftika (The Stage)
A Iftikar (Woodford Green)
B Iftikar (Surrey Over-50s)
Iftikar Ali (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
Iftikar Ali (Bolton)
Iftikar Ali (Bolton Indians Third XI)
Iftikar Asghar (Bolton, Sandiacre Town, West Indian Cavaliers)
Iftikha Ahmed (Dorridge)
Iftikhar (Pickwick Post and Mail)
A Iftikhar (Asian)
A Iftikhar (Surrey Over-50s)
B Iftikhar (Surrey Over-50s)
I Iftikhar (Barnoldswick)
I Iftikhar (Barnoldswick Second XI)
IA Iftikhar (Buckinghamshire)
M Iftikhar (Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI)
S Iftikhar (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
S Iftikhar (Southampton Community Second XI)
Z Iftikhar (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Third XI)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Solihull Blossomfield)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Burnham Second XI)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Marsden)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Star Eleven)
Iftikhar Ali (May and Baker)
Iftikhar Ali (Thurrock)
Iftikhar Ali (Grays and Chadwell)
Iftikhar Ali (Lyndworth)
Iftikhar Ali (Dunlop Coventry)
Iftikhar Asghar (Aston-on-Trent)
Iftikhar Hussain (Stockport Georgians)
Iftikhar Hussain (umpire)
Iftikhar Ilyas (Old Brentwoods)
Iftikhar Khan (Attock, Attock Second XI)
Iftikhar Khan (Coleshill, Coleshill Second XI)
Iftikhar Khan (Birmingham Area)
Iftikhar Khan (C and R Hawks)
Iftikhar Khan (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Iftikhar Mehmood (Waltham, Waltham)
Iftikhar Naseer (Christleton)
Iftikhar-ul-Haq (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, South Northumberland)
Iftikihar Ilyas (Asian)
S Iftkhar (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
Ifty Ahmed (Bolsover)
A Ifzal (Old Hill Third XI)
Ifzal Akhtar (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Ifzal Siddiqui (Asian, Asian)
Ifziean Khan (Old Hill Third XI)
A Iga (Carshalton)
N Igbal (Tadley Hobos)
J Iggledon (umpire)
A Iggles (umpire)
Igglesden (Brighton Grammar School)
AP Igglesden (Boland, England, Impalas, Kent, Western Province, Western Province B)
CRS Igglesden (Kent Second XI)
D Igglesden (Compton and Shawford)
K Igglesden (Westerham)
N Igglesden (Compton and Shawford)
N Igglesden (Compton and Shawford Second XI)
T Igglesden (Westerham)
T Igglesden (Westerham)
T Igglesden (Westerham Cricket Club President's XI)
Iggo (Catterick Garrison)
Iggulden (Bournemouth School)
HV Iggulden (Burghley Park)
J Iggulden (umpire)
C Ignabowski (Bankfoot Second XI)
M Ignatoricz (Surrey Junior Women)
M Ignatovicz (Surrey Junior Women)
M Ignatowicz (Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women)
M Ignatowicz (KDV Reichwald's XI)
C Ignatowski (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
C Ignolawaski (Bankfoot Second XI)
C Ignowaski (Bankfoot Second XI)
L Igo (Overton Second XI)
AM Igson (Hurstpierpoint College)
M I'Herminier (The Oratory School)
GH Ihler (Huyton)
GH Ihler (Formby)
A Ihsan (Edmonton)
A Ihsan (Birkbeck College)
M Ihsan (May and Baker)
M Ihsan (Linthwaite)
M Ihsan (Hoylandswaine)
N Ihsan (Linthwaite)
Ihsan Khan (Maidenhead and Bray)
Ihsan Khan (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI, Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
Ihsan Khan (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
GK Ii (Northallerton, Northallerton Second XI)
L Ii (The Oratory School)
P ii (Oakham School)
S ii (Oakham School)
W Ii (Bedford School)
Iiffraz (Stoke Green)
M IIyas (Norton Oakes)
S IIyas (Luton Storm)
Ijaz (Moseley Ashfield)
Ijaz (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Ijaz (Newham)
A Ijaz (Woodford Green)
A Ijaz (Manningham Mills)
A Ijaz (Scintilla)
A Ijaz (Bowling Old Lane)
A Ijaz (Haslemere)
A Ijaz (Saltaire)
B Ijaz (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Rotherham Town)
B Ijaz (Yorkshire Academy)
E Ijaz (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s)
E Ijaz (Teddington)
EM Ijaz (Hampton School)
F Ijaz (Marlow Park)
F Ijaz (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
F Ijaz (National Cricket League)
I Ijaz (Walthamstow)
I Ijaz (Linthwaite)
K Ijaz (Linthwaite)
M Ijaz (Deando Ruxley)
S Ijaz (Woodford Green)
S Ijaz (Marlow Park)
S Ijaz (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
U Ijaz (Sonning)
U Ijaz (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
U Ijaz (Twyford)
U Ijaz (Kidmore End)
U Ijaz (Burnham Second XI)
Ijaz Ahmed (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
Ijaz Ahmed (Idle)
Ijaz Ahmed (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
Ijaz Hussain (Carrib United)
Ijaz Khan (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
Ijaz Mahmood (Little Hulton)
Ijaz Mohammad (Chignal)
Ijaz Mohammad (Chignall)
Ijaz Shah (Emley Clarence)
Ijaz Yousaf (Fordhouses, Whitchurch)
Ikbal (Karmad)
B Ikhlaq (Marlow Park)
I Ikhlaq (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
K Ikhlaq (Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Nassington)
K Ikhlaq (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
K Ikhlaq (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI)
K Ikhlaq (Ramsey)
M Ikhlaq (Dunlop Coventry)
M Ikhlaq (Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
A Ikhlar (Nassington)
AG Ikin (Berkshire, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
AW Ikin (Staffordshire)
B Ikin (Whittle-le-Woods)
B Ikin (Whittle-le-Woods Second XI)
DJ Ikin (Sedbergh School)
E Ikin (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
EH Ikin (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s, Repton School, Ticknall)
G Ikin (Wallingford)
J Ikin (Congleton, Macclesfield)
JT Ikin (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, The Rest)
JT Ikin (Ramsbottom)
MJ Ikin (Minor Counties, Minor Counties East, Staffordshire)
MJ Ikin (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
MJ Ikin (South Staffordshire)
MJ Ikin (North Staffordshire)
P Ikin (Sutton)
TS Ikin (Sawston)
AJ Ikins (umpire)
Ikki (Walsall YMF)
Ikra Hussain (Bradford Women)
Ikram (Medina)
Ikram (Grass Roots Academy)
Ikram (Atlantis)
Ikram (Mountsorrel Castle)
A Ikram (Wales Minor Counties)
A Ikram (Glamorgan Under-17s)
A Ikram (umpire)
H Ikram (Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Harold Wood, Harold Wood, South Woodford, South Woodford)
H Ikram (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
H Ikram (Coventry)
H Ikram (Grass Roots Academy)
H Ikram (Essex Development XI)
I Ikram (Chaldon CMO)
M Ikram (scorer)
M Ikram (Purley)
M Ikram (Derby Congregational)
MU Ikram (Asian)
S Ikram (Serendib)
S Ikram (Preston Nomads)
T Ikram (Preston Nomads)
T Ikram (South Wales Hunts)
Y Ikram (West Reading Third XI)
Z Ikram (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Wales Under-15s)
Ikram Hussain (Aston)
Ikram Hussain (Redditch Third XI)
Ikram Hussain (Aldridge)
Ikram Malik (Leicestershire Second XI)
Ikram Malik (Bolton, Liverpool, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Newton-le-Willows, Worsley)
Ikram-ul-Haq (Cleckheaton Second XI)
Ikramullah (Kendal)
J Iks (Prior Park College)
J Ikuta (Dorking)
Ilam Khan (Moseley Ashfield)
Ilam Khan (Sheldon Marlborough)
Y Ilangakoon (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
Y Ilangakoon (Grimsargh)
Ilangaratne (Birmingham University)
HB Ilangaratne (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
HB Ilangaratne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Ilangaratne (scorer)
A Ilangovan (East Essex, Old Parkonians)
BW Ilberry (Dorset, Dorset A, Glamorgan Second XI, Oxfordshire Colts)
Ilbery (Leamington)
J Ilbery (Streatham and Marlborough)
M Ilbury (Tiddington)
G Ilderton (Durham School)
G Ilderton (Royal Scots)
K Ilderton (Durham School)
Iles (Players of Devon)
Iles (Middlesex Colts)
Iles (A Twenty-Two)
Iles (Manchester High School Old Girls)
Iles (Prior Park College)
A Iles (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
A Iles (Colts of England, Surrey Colts)
A Iles (Goatacre)
A Iles (Roydon)
A Iles (Lymington, Lymington Fourth XI)
A Iles (Arundel)
B Iles (umpire)
B Iles (Lymington)
B Iles (Hordle Village)
D Iles (Purbrook, Purbrook Second XI)
D Iles (Bournemouth Second XI)
E Iles (St John's Wood Ramblers)
E Iles (scorer)
F Iles (Hampstead Civil Defence Services)
FC Iles (London Home Guard)
G Iles (Brislington, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s)
GE Iles (Pocklington School)
GR Iles (Goatacre)
I Iles (Kennington)
J Iles (scorer)
J Iles (Prior Park College)
J Iles (Purbrook Second XI)
JA Iles (Kent)
JA Iles (Pocklington School)
JH Iles (Gloucestershire)
JH Iles (Pocklington School)
K Iles (Goatacre)
KM Iles (Goatacre, Wiltshire Cricket Association)
KM Iles (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Second XI, Wiltshire Under-25s)
L Iles (Brislington)
M Iles (Maidstone Grammar School)
M Iles (Wye Rustics)
MW Iles (Bromley Common, Kent Cricket Academy, Kent Second XI, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
N Iles (Swindon)
R Iles (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
R Iles (umpire)
R Iles (Surrey Colts)
R Iles (Kennington)
R Iles (Lymington Second XI)
R Iles (Marshfield)
R Iles (Hordle Village)
R Iles (Lymington Fourth XI)
R Iles (Lymington Third XI)
R Iles (Kennington)
R Iles (Portishead)
R Iles (Poole)
S Iles (Halls, Halls Second XI)
S Iles (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
T Iles (Brislington)
T Iles (Houghton Main)
T Iles (Brislington)
W Iles (Surrey Colts)
W Iles (Wanderers)
W Iles (Surrey Colts)
W Iles (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
E Ilett (Cambridgeshire Next XXII)
NL Ilett (Christ's Hospital)
Iley (Hetairoi)
C Iley (Godalming)
J Iley (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI, Durham Senior Cricket League)
M Iley (Synthonia)
A Iliasu (Dover College)
J Ilic (Duffield)
ED Iliff (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JA Iliff (Middlesex Club and Ground)
RD Iliff (Rossall School)
Iliffe (Old Chelmsfordians)
Iliffe (Alpha Club)
CS Iliffe (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
D Iliffe (Leicester City League)
D Iliffe (Ticknall)
DI Iliffe (Bradfield College)
EC Iliffe (Sherborne School)
EL Iliffe (Sherborne School)
F Iliffe (Burghley Park)
G Iliffe (Aylestone)
H Iliffe (Peterborough Town)
JA Iliffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Iliffe (Cumbria Women)
RC Iliffe (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Cambridgeshire, Camden, Chelmsford, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s)
RC Iliffe (Leicester Trinity)
TR Iliffe (Chelmsford, Essex Under-25s)
W Iliffe (South Derbyshire)
T Ilka (Towcestrians)
T Ilka (York)
T Ilkins (Brondesbury)
A Ill (scorer)
D Illage (umpire)
K Illage (umpire)
Illal (Asian)
A Illangovan (Woodford Green)
JW Illaszewicz (Club Cricket Conference)
A Illayas (Southampton Community)
D Illedge (umpire)
M Iller (umpire)
C Illesley (Odney)
D Illidge (umpire)
SJ Illidge (St Helens Recreation, St Helens Recreation Second XI)
LM Illien (Oundle School, Switzerland Under-15s, Switzerland Under-17s)
Illife (Owens College)
Illife (Little Aston Hall)
CW Illiffe (Owens College)
P Illiffe (Wymondham College)
RC Illiffe (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
L Illiing (Wolviston Second XI)
CB Illing (Staffordshire)
J Illingsworth (Roe Green Second XI)
T Illingsworth (Roe Green)
Illingworth (Royal Marines)
Illingworth (Denstone College Under-16s)
Illingworth (Worcester Nomads)
Illingworth (Old Wellingtonians)
Illingworth (2nd City of Birmingham Battalion, Royal Warwickshire Regiment)
Illingworth (Bootham School)
A Illingworth (Halstead)
AE Illingworth (Kings Heath)
C Illingworth (Kings Heath)
C Illingworth (Crompton)
C Illingworth (Royton)
CC Illingworth (Kings Heath)
D Illingworth (Yorkshire Women)
DA Illingworth (Stowe School)
DA Illingworth (Bradford Grammar School)
E Illingworth (Milnthorpe)
EA Illingworth (Warwickshire)
F Illingworth (Windhill)
G Illingworth (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
GP Illingworth (Civil Service Crusaders)
H Illingworth (Burton and District)
H Illingworth (The Forty Club)
H Illingworth (Burnley)
H Illingworth (The Forty Club)
HC Illingworth (Denstone College)
HS Illingworth (Rev J Sowerby's House)
J Illingworth (Bradford)
J Illingworth (Hampton Wick Royal)
J Illingworth (Holmesfield)
J Illingworth (Free Foresters)
JA Illingworth (Ormskirk)
JHH Illingworth (Eton College)
JHN Illingworth (Eton Ramblers)
JK Illingworth (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
JM Illingworth (Denstone College)
JR Illingworth (Merchant Taylors' School)
JTE Illingworth (Army, Army Under-25s)
JTE Illingworth (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
K Illingworth (Blyth)
L Illingworth (Milnthorpe)
L Illingworth (Bradford)
M Illingworth (Golcar, Slaithwaite)
M Illingworth (Malvern College)
MJR Illingworth (Barnt Green, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Shepherds Bush, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-12s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
N Illingworth (Louth)
NJB Illingworth (Nottinghamshire)
P Illingworth (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
P Illingworth (umpire)
PR Illingworth (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Illingworth (England, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Yorkshire)
R Illingworth (Club Cricket Conference, Gentlemen of Somerset, Universities Athletic Union)
R Illingworth (Derbyshire Under-15s)
R Illingworth (Old Elizabethans)
R Illingworth (The Stoics)
R Illingworth (Intelligence Corps)
RJ Illingworth (Burton and District)
RK Illingworth (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Natal, Natal B, The Rest, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
RM Illingworth (Charterhouse School)
RS Illingworth (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
RW Illingworth (Universities Athletic Union)
S Illingworth (Millfield School)
SJ Illingworth (Lancashire B Under-16s, Lancashire Central Under-16s, Lancashire Under-13s, Ormskirk)
T Illingworth (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
T Illingworth (Walsden Third XI)
TL Illingworth (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
TL Illingworth (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
M Illionz (scorer)
Illman (Army Pay Corps Section 1)
N Illman (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale)
N Illman (Redlynch and Hale)
RB Illman (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
C Illot (Byfield Women)
J Illott (Oakham School)
O Illott (Langleybury)
S Illott (Free Foresters)
D Illsley (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
J Illsley (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
M Illsley (Clacton-on-Sea)
R Illsley (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
S Illsley (Tickhill)
S Illsley (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
Illston (Small Heath Second XI)
Illston (University of Southampton Second XI)
A Illukkumbura (Esher)
A Illyas (Southampton Community)
A Illyas (Dogmersfield)
M Illyas (Wickersley Old Village)
S Illyas (Walthamstow)
S Illyas (Dogmersfield)
N Ilman (Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
J Ilott (umpire)
J Ilott (The Forty Club)
J Ilott (Potters Bar)
JS Ilott (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s, Oakham School)
MC Ilott (England, Essex)
MC Ilott (English Schools Cricket Association)
N Ilott (Langleybury Second XI)
NJ Ilott (Hertfordshire)
O Ilott (Langleybury)
M Ilshan (Ardleigh Green)
AF Ilsley (Cranleigh School, London University)
DJ Ilsley (Cheltenham College)
JL Ilsley (Cheltenham College)
S Ilsley (Tutbury)
ST Ilsley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Ilson (The Forty Club)
J Ilston (Old Colfeians Second XI)
M Iltaf (Attock)
S Iltaf (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
W Iltaf (Birkenhead St Mary's)
S Ilvas (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
R Ilwan (Crown Wood)
A Ilyab (Southampton Community)
Ilyas (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
Ilyas (Pinkneys Green)
A Ilyas (Cove)
A Ilyas (Heaton Mersey)
A Ilyas (Southampton Community)
A Ilyas (Frimley)
A Ilyas (Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
A Ilyas (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
D Ilyas (Ford Sports Club)
I Ilyas (Aston)
I Ilyas (Horsley and Send)
J Ilyas (Woodbank)
K Ilyas (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
M Ilyas (Houghton Main)
M Ilyas (Unsworth)
M Ilyas (Waleswood Sports)
M Ilyas (Shiregreen)
M Ilyas (Wickersley Old Village)
M Ilyas (Rotherham Phoenix)
M Ilyas (Burnage Second XI)
M Ilyas (Burnage Second XI)
M Ilyas (North Maidenhead Second XI)
M Ilyas (Norton Oakes)
M Ilyas (Woodcote)
M Ilyas (Bronze Second XI)
M Ilyas (Preston)
M Ilyas (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
M Ilyas (Locks Heath, Locks Heath Second XI)
M Ilyas (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
N Ilyas (Hampton Hill)
O Ilyas (Slough, Slough Second XI)
O Ilyas (Southampton Community)
R Ilyas (Southampton Community)
S Ilyas (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
S Ilyas (British Universities)
S Ilyas (Colchester Garrison)
S Ilyas (Frimley)
T Ilyas (Lye)
U Ilyas (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
U Ilyas (Slough Second XI)
Y Ilyas (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Second XI, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Z Ilyas (Coleshill Second XI, Coleshill Third XI)
Ilyas Abbas (Finchley)
Ilyas Ahmad (May and Baker)
Ilyas Ahmed (Asian)
Ilyas Ahmed (May and Baker)
Ilyas Hussain (Todmorden)
Ilyas Mohammed (Rolls Royce)
N Ilyass (Watford Grammar School)
F Ilyis (May and Baker)
I Ilyis (May and Baker)
Imaad Sayeed (Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, South Woodford, Woodford Wells)
Imaad Sayeed (Old Brentwoods)
Imad Wasim (Papplewick and Linby)
NT Image (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts, Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
NT Image (Trent College)
R Image (Cambridgeshire Colts)
WE Image (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
F Imam (Clifton College)
H Imam (Pegasus)
I Imam (Fordhouses)
I Imam (Kenton)
J Imam (Bury St Edmunds)
K Imam (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
M Imam (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
S Imam (Kenton)
Imam-ul-Haq (Reading Second XI)
M Iman (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
Imber (Grantham Under-19s)
A Imber (Aston Manor, Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
A Imber (Aston Manor)
A Imber (Grantham)
A Imber (Aston Manor Third XI)
M Imber (St James's Montefiore)
M Imber (Ewhurst)
MJE Imber (Old Hurst Johnians)
H Imbert (South Weald)
R Imbert (South Weald)
EHB Imbert-Terry (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
EHB Imbert-Terry (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
H Imbert-Terry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Imdad (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI)
P Imerson (Sedgefield Second XI)
J Imeson (Thirsk)
JF Imeson (Barnard Castle School)
C Imgham (Hyde)
C Imison (Woodbridge School)
A Imisson (scorer)
I Imitiyas (Tadley Hobos)
AG Imlach (Royal Horse Artillery Cadets (St John's Wood))
AG Imlach (Sefton)
AG Imlach (6th (Rifles) Battalion King's Royal Liverpool Regiment)
H Imlach (Formby)
HT Imlach (Sefton)
IM Imlach (Somerset Women)
Imlah (Dulwich College)
AD Imlay (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gloucestershire)
AD Imlay (Old Cliftonians)
AD Imlay (Somerset Stragglers)
AD Imlay (AD Imlay's XI)
DA Imlay (Clifton College)
DA Imlay (The Forty Club)
D Imm (Gloucestershire Young Amateurs)
R Imm (Down Hatherley)
Immad Khan (Luton Hurricanes)
Imman (National Hunt Jockeys)
R Immins (Selly Oak)
A Imms (The Forty Club)
DFR Imms (British Empire XI)
F Imms (umpire)
F Imms (The Forty Club)
FJ Imms (umpire)
FJ Imms (scorer)
J Imms (Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
J Imms (umpire)
J Imms (Kings Heath Third XI)
R Impett (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Impey (Horsham)
Impey (Cambridge Town Club)
A Impey (Rayleigh)
B Impey (Idlers)
CA Impey (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Pelsham)
E Impey (Assyrians)
H Impey (Oxford University)
HE Impey (Arabs, Eton College, Harlequins)
HE Impey (Eton Ramblers)
HS Impey (Knowle and Dorridge)
M Impey (Dragonflies)
MD Impey (Knowle and Dorridge)
ME Impey (Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Impey (Dorridge)
ND Impey (Knowle and Dorridge, Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Warwickshire Imps)
ND Impey (Tees Garrison)
NK Impey (Knowle and Dorridge)
R Impey (South Hampstead)
R Impey (Denmead)
S Impey (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
T Impey (Nottingham High School Second XI)
WD Impey (Knowle and Dorridge)
B Impy (Embley Park School)
B Imraj (Marlow Park)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive