CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Hurt (Seaford College)
Hurt (Water Orton Second XI)
A Hurt (Rugby Second XI)
A Hurt (Rugby)
A Hurt (Kingswood School)
B Hurt (Rugby)
B Hurt (Grassmoor Works, Grassmoor Works Second XI)
CNB Hurt (Derbyshire)
CNE Hurt (DJ Knight's XI)
F Hurt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Hurt (Derbyshire Friars)
GWB Hurt (GWB Hurt's XI)
H Hurt (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
H Hurt (Players of Sheffield)
H Hurt (Sheffield Wednesday)
LJ Hurt (Lancashire, Leicestershire)
M Hurt (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
P Hurt (Ticknall Second XI, Ticknall Third XI)
R Hurt (umpire)
S Hurt (Kenilworth Wardens)
S Hurt (Rugby Second XI)
S Hurt (Rugby)
SFAA Hurt (Harrow School)
SR Hurt (Rugby)
J Hurtley (Richmond Congregational XI)
JT Hurtley (Leeds Grammar School)
TT Hurtley (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
W Hurtley (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
D Hurton (Cumbria Under-15s)
J Hurton (Blackwood Town Colts)
L Hurton (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
N Hurtz (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
KP Hurun (Gujarat)
A Hurvian (Totton and Eling)
D Hurwood (Epping Foresters)
D Hurwood (Epping Foresters)
A Hurworth (Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI, Cheshire Over-70s)
A Hurworth (The Forty Club)
A Hurworth (Birkenhead Park Third XI)
AM Hurworth (Birkenhead Park, Cheshire, Irby, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
C Hurworth (Whitby Second XI)
D Hurworth (Oxton)
G Hurworth (Rotherham Town)
HM Hurworth (The Forty Club)
JA Hurworth (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Irby)
P Hurworth (Irby)
P Hurworth (The Forty Club)
P Hurworth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PT Hurworth (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green, Gentlemen of Essex)
R Hurworth (Whitby)
R Hurworth (Whitby Second XI)
SA Hurworth (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Irby, Oxton)
Hury (Bancroft's School)
Husain (Millfield School)
Husain (Old Honitonians)
Husain (Old Honitonians)
A Husain (Derby Congregational Second XI)
F Husain (Woodlands)
J Husain (Old Honitonians)
M Husain (Nelson)
M Husain (Jinnah)
N Husain (University of Westminster)
N Husain (Asian)
R Husain (Orpington Second XI)
R Husain (Littleover Centurions)
S Husain (Fakenham)
S Husain (Peugeot Talbot)
S Husain (Clifton Village Women Second XI)
S Husain (Peugeot)
T Husain (West Bergholt)
T Husain (Great Horkesley)
TS Husain (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex Second XI)
W Husaini (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
W Husaini (St Dunstan's College)
W Husaini (Bromley Common)
Husband (Bromsgrove)
Husband (Durham University)
Husband (Durham University)
A Husband (KD James' XI)
A Husband (Southern Gas)
AE Husband (Lancashire Second XI, Liverpool, Northern, Sedbergh School)
AE Husband (Newcastle High School)
D Husband (AC Delco)
D Husband (R Fry's XI)
E Husband (St Fagans Youth XI)
E Husband (St Fagans Youth XI)
G Husband (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
GD Husband (Liverpool)
GE Husband (Cornwall, Cornwall Over-50s, Cornwall Over-60s, Tavistock Ramblers, The Forty Club, The Mount)
GH Husband (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
H Husband (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
H Husband (Little Hulton)
H Husband (Anglia Ruskin University)
HW Husband (Clifton)
J Husband (Whitby, Whitby Second XI)
J Husband (Reigate Pilgrims)
JB Husband (The Forty Club)
L Husband (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Hetton Lyons, Hetton Lyons Under-15s, Houghton Colliery Welfare)
M Husband (Ampfield)
N Husband (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
P Husband (Sabden)
R Husband (Southern Gas)
R Husband (HL Lyon's XI)
RB Husband (Suffolk Club and Ground)
S Husband (Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
S Husband (Trojans, Trojans)
S Husband (HL Lyon's XI)
S Husband (Whitby, Whitby Second XI)
Husbands (Bromsgrove)
Husbands (Bromsgrove)
Husbands (Bromsgrove)
Husbands (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Husbands (Highgate)
B Husbands (M Beer's XI)
D Husbands (Roger Fry's XI)
D Husbands (Mottisfont)
E Husbands (Denbighshire)
FA Husbands (King's School, Canterbury)
G Husbands (Ockbrook School)
H Husbands (Driffield Town)
H Husbands (Foxton, Foxton Second XI)
H Husbands (West Indies United)
H Husbands (Hollinwood)
HR Husbands (Marlborough College)
HW Husbands (Taunton)
HW Husbands (Clifton)
HW Husbands (Somerset Stragglers)
J Husbands (Kidmore End Second XI)
L Husbands (Bromsgrove Third XI)
M Husbands (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
M Husbands (Weoley Hill)
N Husbands (scorer)
N Husbands (Gentlemen of Bransford)
N Husbands (Bromsgrove Third XI)
NM Husbands (British Police, Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Herefordshire, Marchwiel and Wrexham, Midland Combined Counties Cricket League, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
P Husbands (Bromsgrove Second XI)
P Husbands (AC Delco)
P Husbands (Gentlemen of Bransford)
P Husbands (Bromsgrove Third XI)
PJ Husbands (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Husbands (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RG Husbands (Taunton)
RW Husbands (United Hunts)
RW Husbands (Somerset Stragglers)
S Husbands (Catford and Cyphers)
W Husbands (Ross-on-Wye)
Huscroft (Broughton)
C Huscroft (Plumtree Women)
C Huscroft (Plumtree Second XI)
D Huscroft (scorer)
J Huscroft (Plumtree, Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI, Plumtree Under-19s)
M Huscroft (Seaton)
S Huscroft (Langley Park, Langley Park Second XI)
T Huscroft (umpire)
J Husdell (umpire)
T Husen (Old Colfeians Second XI)
AM Husey (Bradfield College)
JH Husey-Hunt (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Huseyin (The Forty Club)
S Huseyin (Leatherhead and Cobham)
G Hush (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
M Hush (The Forty Club)
M Hushefra (Chingford)
R Hushemi (Thimblemill)
C Hushes (Berkhamsted)
O Hushing (North London)
Hushmat Khan (Continental Star Second XI)
K Hushsain (South Shore Second XI)
A Husk (St Quinton's Playing Fields)
S Husk (Beaconsfield)
G Huskins (Ansley Sports)
Huskinson (Grenadier Guards)
A Huskinson (Old Amplefordians)
C Huskinson (AB Norman's XI)
C Huskinson (Gentlemen of Rutland)
CJ Huskinson (Notts Amateurs)
CJ Huskinson (Old Oakhamians)
CJ Huskinson (AB Norman's XI)
CJ Huskinson (CJ Huskinson's XI)
CWB Huskinson (Notts Amateurs)
D Huskinson (Basford Mill, Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
D Huskinson (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Second XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
D Huskinson (Thrumpton)
DH Huskinson (CJ Huskinson's XI)
E Huskinson (Notts Castle)
E Huskinson (Oakham School)
E Huskinson (W Wright's Nottinghamshire XI)
E Huskinson (AB Norman's XI)
E Huskinson (Old Oakhamians)
EA Huskinson (CJ Huskinson's XI)
G Huskinson (Basford Mill, Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
G Huskinson (Ampleforth College)
G Huskinson (Kimberley Institute Fourth XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
G Huskinson (Thrumpton)
GMC Huskinson (Free Foresters)
GNB Huskinson (Nottinghamshire)
GNB Huskinson (Notts Collieries)
H Huskinson (Notts Amateurs)
H Huskinson (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
H Huskinson (J Furley's XI)
H Huskinson (Notts Amateurs)
H Huskinson (AB Norman's XI)
H Huskinson (CJ Huskinson's XI)
H Huskinson (HW Fitch's XI)
I Huskinson (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
I Huskinson (Loughborough Carillon, Loughborough Carillon Second XI)
J Huskinson (Old Vigornians)
L Huskinson (Free Foresters)
M Huskinson (Basford Mill, Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
P Huskinson (Notts Amateurs)
P Huskinson (HW Fitch's XI)
PL Huskinson (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
S Huskinson (scorer)
S Huskinson (umpire)
S Huskinson (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
S Huskinson (Basford Mill Second XI)
TAL Huskinson (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians)
TH Huskinson (Ampleforth College)
TW Huskinson (CJ Huskinson's XI)
J Huskison (Highcroft and Great Barr)
J Huskisson (Streetly Second XI)
JF Huskisson (Merchant Taylors' School)
JL Huskisson (Ansley Sports, Whitchurch)
M Huskisson (Gedling Colliery Second XI)
M Husla (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
Husnain (Jinnah)
MS Husnain (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
W Husnain (South Hampstead)
Husnain Ahmed (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Third XI)
Husnain Ali (Waltham)
Husnain Ali (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
Husnan Ahmed (Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
Huson (Liverpool)
Huson (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
A Huson (Liverpool)
AC Huson (Marylebone Cricket Club, New College, Oxford, Winchester College)
CL Huson (Liverpool)
SR Huson (Campsea Ashe)
Huson-Owen (Northern)
Huss (Portsmouth Bohemians)
D Huss (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
W Huss (Stainsby)
S Hussaain (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
J Hussack (Coventry and District Cricket League, Coventry Works League XI)
Hussain (Augustinians)
Hussain (Moseley Ashfield)
Hussain (Aston Manor)
Hussain (Burton-on-Trent)
Hussain (Holmfirth)
Hussain (Wanstead)
Hussain (University of Glamorgan)
Hussain (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
Hussain (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
Hussain (Ambergate)
Hussain (Attock)
Hussain (Wolverhampton)
Hussain (Beckwithshaw)
Hussain (Lye)
Hussain (Tutbury)
Hussain (Colfe's School)
Hussain (Old Honitonians)
Hussain (Enfield)
Hussain (Ellesmere College)
Hussain (Madni, Madni)
Hussain (Lincolnshire A)
Hussain (Walthamstow Second XI)
Hussain (Cheam)
Hussain (Martins)
Hussain (Clarendon Second XI)
Hussain (Broxtowe)
Hussain
Hussain (Watford Grammar School)
I Hussain(2) (Roding Valley)
Hussain(i) (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
Hussain(ii) (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
A Hussain (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Forest School, Ilford Second XI, Loughborough Students, Loughborough University)
A Hussain (Accrington, Accrington Fourth XI)
A Hussain (Wycombe House)
A Hussain (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
A Hussain (Rainham)
A Hussain (Accrington)
A Hussain (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
A Hussain (Oldham)
A Hussain (Aston Unity)
A Hussain (Lancashire Under-16s A)
A Hussain (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Nassington)
A Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Hussain (Haslingden, Haslingden Second XI)
A Hussain (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
A Hussain (Choice Willow Nomads)
A Hussain (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Hussain (Bletchley Town)
A Hussain (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A Hussain (Manningham Mills)
A Hussain (Cheadle Hulme)
A Hussain (Attock)
A Hussain (umpire)
A Hussain (scorer)
A Hussain (Keighley)
A Hussain (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
A Hussain (AC Welch's XI)
A Hussain (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
A Hussain (Oldham)
A Hussain (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
A Hussain (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI, North Maidenhead Third XI)
A Hussain (Allens Cross)
A Hussain (Shepley)
A Hussain (Watford Town)
A Hussain (Undercliffe)
A Hussain (Keighley)
A Hussain (Derby Congregational)
A Hussain (Dukinfield)
A Hussain (Birmingham Avengers)
A Hussain (Ambergate)
A Hussain (Irthlingborough Town)
A Hussain (Beaconsfield Second XI)
A Hussain (North Maidenhead)
A Hussain (Chalfont St Peter)
A Hussain (Lashings World XI)
A Hussain (Burnham Third XI)
A Hussain (umpire)
A Hussain (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Hussain (Bracknell Second XI)
A Hussain (Mount)
A Hussain (Marlow Park Second XI)
A Hussain (Horsley and Send)
A Hussain (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI)
A Hussain (Totteridge Millhillians)
A Hussain (Kearsley)
A Hussain (Friarmere)
A Hussain (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
A Hussain (Bolsover Second XI)
A Hussain (Eastcote Second XI)
A Hussain (Burslem)
A Hussain (Wimbledon)
A Hussain (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
A Hussain (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
A Hussain (Wanstead Second XI)
A Hussain (Stapleford)
A Hussain (Boyne Hill)
A Hussain (Chingford Second XI)
A Hussain (East Bierley)
A Hussain (East Lancashire Second XI)
A Hussain (Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Hussain (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
A Hussain (Taverners A)
A Hussain (Asad)
A Hussain (Zorba Kebab House)
A Hussain (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
A Hussain (Blackburn Unity)
A Hussain (Ilford Second XI)
A Hussain (Derby Congregational Second XI)
AA Hussain (Welwyn Garden City)
AA Hussain (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI, Rishton, Rishton Second XI)
AM Hussain (Khalsa)
B Hussain (Dukinfield Second XI)
B Hussain (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Oundle Town, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
B Hussain (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
B Hussain (Kangaroos)
B Hussain (Barnoldswick Second XI)
B Hussain (Old Albanians)
B Hussain (Accrington Fourth XI)
D Hussain (Fordhouses)
D Hussain (Nelson Third XI)
D Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
D Hussain (Dukinfield Second XI)
D Hussain (Rainham)
D Hussain (East Bierley)
D Hussain (Derbyshire Second XI, Saltaire, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
E Hussain (Henley)
EA Hussain (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
F Hussain (Ashton-under-Lyne)
F Hussain (Percy Main)
F Hussain (Dukinfield)
F Hussain (Middleton)
F Hussain (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
F Hussain (Manningham Mills, Undercliffe)
F Hussain (Heaton Mersey)
F Hussain (Crompton)
F Hussain (Armitage Bridge, Armitage Bridge Second XI, Linthwaite)
F Hussain (Newcastle City)
F Hussain (YMCA A)
F Hussain (Rochdale)
F Hussain (Almondbury, Almondbury Second XI)
F Hussain (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
F Hussain (Spring View)
F Hussain (Blackrod)
F Hussain (ICI Paints)
F Hussain (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Marske, Marton, Marton Second XI, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
F Hussain (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
F Hussain (Flixton)
F Hussain (William Hulme Grammar School)
F Hussain (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
F Hussain (Walthamstow Second XI)
F Hussain (Evenwood)
F Hussain (Streetly)
F Hussain (Supreme Frames)
F Hussain (Dawdon Welfare)
FAC Hussain (Kidmore End Second XI)
FR Hussain (Rochdale)
FZ Hussain (Rishton, Rishton Second XI)
FZ Hussain (Kearsley)
G Hussain (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
G Hussain (Nottinghamshire Under-19s)
G Hussain (West Indian Cavaliers)
G Hussain (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
GF Hussain (Meltham)
GM Hussain (Gloucestershire, Northamptonshire, Somerset)
H Hussain (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
H Hussain (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
H Hussain (Newcastle City)
H Hussain (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
h Hussain (scorer)
H Hussain (umpire)
H Hussain (Slough Fourth XI)
H Hussain (Burnham)
H Hussain (Scholes)
H Hussain (Church Third XI)
H Hussain (East Lancashire Second XI)
I Hussain (Harold Wood)
I Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
I Hussain (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
I Hussain (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
I Hussain (Middlesex Women)
I Hussain (Shawclough Village)
I Hussain (Wales Under-12s)
I Hussain (Meltham)
I Hussain (Taverners A)
I Hussain (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
I Hussain (Roding Valley)
I Hussain (Oxford School)
I Hussain (North Maidenhead Second XI)
I Hussain (Todmorden Second XI)
I Hussain (Ardingly College)
I Hussain (Cleveland Under-13s)
I Hussain (Friarmere)
I Hussain (Hollinwood)
I Hussain (Noak Hill Taverners Second XI)
I Hussain (Kashmir)
I Hussain (Walthamstow)
I Hussain (Bardsey Women)
I Hussain (Chingford)
I Hussain (Kinoulton Second XI)
I Hussain (Rishton Third XI)
I Hussain (Cleveland Under-15s)
I Hussain (Everest)
I Hussain (Asian XI)
I Hussain (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
I Hussain (Attock)
I Hussain (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-16s)
I Hussain (Todmorden Third XI)
I Hussain (Chaddesden)
I Hussain (Mackworth)
J Hussain (Dorridge)
J Hussain (Sussex Second XI)
J Hussain (West Essex)
J Hussain (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
J Hussain (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
J Hussain (Sale Moor)
J Hussain (Cheetham Hill)
J Hussain (Colchester Cavaliers)
J Hussain (Kenton Second XI)
J Hussain (Old Honitonians)
J Hussain (Wednesbury)
J Hussain (Tower Hamlets District Cricket XI)
J Hussain (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
J Hussain (King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s)
K Hussain (Walthamstow)
K Hussain (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
K Hussain (Harrogate)
K Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail)
K Hussain (Oldham)
K Hussain (Bow Green)
K Hussain (Longsight Second XI)
K Hussain (Elland, Rastrick, Rastrick Second XI)
K Hussain (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
K Hussain (Dogmersfield)
K Hussain (scorer)
K Hussain (Essex Development XI)
K Hussain (Young International XI)
K Hussain (Wednesbury)
K Hussain (Hollinwood)
K Hussain (Nelson Second XI)
K Hussain (Woodford Green)
K Hussain (Puttenham and Wanborough)
KM Hussain (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
L Hussain (RAM)
L Hussain (Trojans)
L Hussain (Burridge Third XI)
l Hussain (Beckwithshaw)
M Hussain (Essex Cricket Board, Worcestershire)
M Hussain (Accrington, Church, Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
M Hussain (Todmorden)
M Hussain (Marston Green)
M Hussain (Walsall)
M Hussain (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Hussain (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
M Hussain (Attock)
M Hussain (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
M Hussain (Asian)
M Hussain (Bedford Town)
M Hussain (Portsmouth Second XI)
M Hussain (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
M Hussain (Stevenage)
M Hussain (England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association, Kent Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
M Hussain (Hawks)
M Hussain (Hythe and Dibden)
M Hussain (Yorkshire Under-15s)
M Hussain (Almondbury Wesleyan, Marsden, Paddock)
M Hussain (Woodbank Second XI)
M Hussain (Roe Green Second XI)
M Hussain (Denton)
M Hussain (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Hussain (Oldham)
M Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
M Hussain (Beaconsfield Second XI)
M Hussain (Windsor Boys School)
M Hussain (Riverside Women)
M Hussain (Chaldon CMO)
M Hussain (Thorncliffe)
M Hussain (Pinkneys Green)
M Hussain (Scholes)
M Hussain (Northumberland Cricket League)
M Hussain (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
M Hussain (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Hussain (Henley, Henley Third XI)
M Hussain (Dogmersfield, Dogmersfield Second XI)
M Hussain (Alderley Edge)
M Hussain (Giggleswick School)
M Hussain (Chris Gayle Academy)
M Hussain (Newham)
M Hussain (Middlesex Tamils)
M Hussain (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
M Hussain (Wanderers)
M Hussain (Notts Unity Casuals)
M Hussain (East Oxford)
M Hussain (Winchester College)
M Hussain (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
M Hussain (Basford Mill)
M Hussain (Coventry University)
M Hussain (Ilford)
M Hussain (Puttenham and Wanborough)
M Hussain (East Bierley)
M Hussain (Lowdham)
M Hussain (Nottingham Badshahs)
M Hussain (Durham Under-17s)
M Hussain (Wanstead)
M Hussain (Cross Arrows)
M Hussain (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
M Hussain (The Forty Club)
M Hussain (Lowerhouse Third XI)
M Hussain (Marchington)
M Hussain (East Lancashire Second XI)
Mudasser Hussain sen (Harlow Town)
MF Hussain (Nottingham Royals)
MJ Hussain (Old Edwardians)
MK Hussain (Harold Wood)
MZ Hussain (Hylton)
N Hussain (England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Hussain (Accrington, Accrington Fourth XI, Church, Church Second XI, Church Third XI, Enfield)
N Hussain (Todmorden Third XI)
N Hussain (Old Edwardians)
N Hussain (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
N Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail)
N Hussain (Northowram Fields)
N Hussain (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
N Hussain (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
N Hussain (Denton)
N Hussain (Handsworth Women)
N Hussain (Colchester Cavaliers)
N Hussain (Stretford Second XI)
N Hussain (Oxford School)
N Hussain (Chaddesden)
N Hussain (Forest School)
n Hussain (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
N Hussain (Brighouse)
N Hussain (Cleveland Under-13s)
N Hussain (Kashmir)
N Hussain (Chesham Second XI)
N Hussain (Marlow Second XI)
N Hussain (Old Camdenians)
N Hussain (Bodicote)
N Hussain (East Lancashire Third XI)
N Hussain (Everest)
N Hussain (Asian XI)
N Hussain (Blackburn Unity)
N Hussain (Old Derbeians)
NU Hussain (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
O Hussain (Buckhurst Hill)
O Hussain (Cartworth Moor, Paddock, Shelley)
P Hussain (Rochdale Catholic Club)
P Hussain (Fives and Heronians)
Q Hussain (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Q Hussain (Wishaw)
Q Hussain (Irlam)
Q Hussain (Buckinghamshire Under-16s)
R Hussain (Ashton-under-Lyne)
R Hussain (Lancashire Under-15s, Nelson, Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
R Hussain (Lancashire Under-16s A)
R Hussain (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
R Hussain (Middleton)
R Hussain (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
R Hussain (Bradford Women)
R Hussain (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
R Hussain (Slough Second XI)
R Hussain (Indian Gymkhana)
R Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Hussain (South Loughton)
R Hussain (Aston-on-Trent, Aston-on-Trent Second XI)
R Hussain (Stoke Green, Stoke Green Second XI)
R Hussain (Thornaby)
R Hussain (Datchet)
R Hussain (Cuckoo)
R Hussain (Oldham)
R Hussain (Daisy Hill)
R Hussain (South Asian Select)
R Hussain (Eppleton, Willington)
R Hussain (Alderley Edge)
R Hussain (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Hussain (Kidmore End Second XI)
R Hussain (Horsley and Send)
R Hussain (Accrington Fourth XI)
R Hussain (Batley)
S Hussain (Accrington, Church, Enfield)
S Hussain (Worcestershire Second XI)
S Hussain (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Hussain (South Woodford)
S Hussain (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
S Hussain (Thorncliffe)
S Hussain (Lutterworth)
S Hussain (Nelson Second XI)
S Hussain (Bedford Town, Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-21s, Biggleswade, Blunham, Huntingdonshire, Ickwell, Wollaston)
S Hussain (Aldridge Second XI)
S Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Hussain (University of Westminster)
S Hussain (East Essex)
S Hussain (Times Tigers)
S Hussain (Middlesex Under-17s)
S Hussain (Windhill)
S Hussain (Idle)
S Hussain (Luton Town)
S Hussain (RMCC, RMCC Second XI)
S Hussain (Henley)
S Hussain (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
S Hussain (Prestwich Second XI)
S Hussain (Billingham Synthonia)
S Hussain (Darlington Railway Athletic)
S Hussain (Edmonton)
S Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
S Hussain (Royal Household)
S Hussain (Accrington Third XI)
S Hussain (Oxford School)
S Hussain (scorer)
S Hussain (Royal Logistic Corps)
S Hussain (Kashmir)
S Hussain (Thames Valley Cricket League)
S Hussain (Kidmore End Second XI)
S Hussain (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
S Hussain (Datchet Cranbourne)
S Hussain (Oxfordshire Academy)
S Hussain (Tower Hamlets District Cricket XI)
S Hussain (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
S Hussain (Winchester College)
S Hussain (St Edward's Martyrs)
s Hussain (Exiles)
S Hussain (Hollinwood)
S Hussain (Denby)
S Hussain (Reed's School)
S Hussain (Lancashire League Under-17s)
S Hussain (Boyne Hill)
S Hussain (Stapleford)
S Hussain (Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
S Hussain (Cumnor)
S Hussain (Puttenham and Wanborough, Puttenham and Wanborough Second XI)
S Hussain (Burnley Third XI)
S Hussain (Nelson Third XI)
S Hussain (Church Third XI)
S Hussain (Supreme Frames)
S Hussain (Asian XI)
S Hussain (Rawtenstall, Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
S Hussain (Blackburn Unity)
S Hussain (National Cricket League)
S Hussain (Leeds Caribbeans)
S Hussain (Mountsorrel Castle)
S Hussain- (Aston Manor Third XI)
SM Hussain (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
SM Hussain (Solihull Blossomfield)
ST Hussain (Alvaston and Boulton Second XI, Alvaston and Boulton Third XI)
ST Hussain (Littleover Centurions)
T Hussain (East Lancashire, East Lancashire Fourth XI, East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
T Hussain (Clitheroe, Lowerhouse, Nelson, Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
T Hussain (Accrington, Church, Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
T Hussain (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
T Hussain (Benwell and Walbottle)
T Hussain (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Second XI, Club Cricket Conference, East Essex, Gidea Park and Romford, High Roding, High Roding Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Hussain (Khalsa)
T Hussain (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
T Hussain (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
T Hussain (Wolverton Town)
T Hussain (Leyton County)
T Hussain (Cheetham Hill)
T Hussain (Law Society)
T Hussain (Rotherham Phoenix)
T Hussain (Cutnall Green)
T Hussain (South Asian Select)
T Hussain (Old Honitonians)
T Hussain (East Oxford)
T Hussain (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
T Hussain (London Schools Under-16s)
T Hussain (Gentlemen of Essex)
T Hussain (Enfield Third XI)
T Hussain (Asad)
T Hussain (Batley)
T Hussain (Cumbria Women)
T Hussain (STM Cricket Club)
TM Hussain (Accrington, Accrington Fourth XI)
U Hussain (Sprowston)
U hussain (Massey Ferguson)
U Hussain (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
U Hussain (Nottingham Badshahs)
V Hussain (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
W Hussain (Accrington, Enfield, Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
W Hussain (Ilford)
W Hussain (Fordhouses)
W Hussain (Old Edwardians)
W Hussain (Solihull)
W Hussain (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI)
W Hussain (Aston Manor)
W Hussain (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
W Hussain (British Airways Second XI)
W Hussain (Brighouse)
W Hussain (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
W Hussain (Ilford Second XI)
W Hussain (Milton Third XI)
W Hussain (Milton Second XI)
W Hussain (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
XM Hussain (Todmorden Third XI)
XS Hussain (Kashmir)
XS Hussain (Blackburn Unity)
XZ Hussain (Accrington Fourth XI)
Y Hussain (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
Y Hussain (Burnham)
Y Hussain (Dogmersfield, Dogmersfield Second XI)
Y Hussain (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Y Hussain (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
Y Hussain (Enfield Second XI)
Y Hussain (Blackburn Unity)
Z Hussain (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex Second XI, Stanmore)
Z Hussain (Hainault and Clayhall)
Z Hussain (Haslingden Third XI)
Z Hussain (Aston-on-Trent, Shipley Hall)
Z Hussain (Cheetham Hill)
Z Hussain (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
Z Hussain (Egham)
Z Hussain (Gomersal)
Z Hussain (Carrington Cavaliers)
Z Hussain (Frinton-on-Sea)
Z Hussain (Brighouse)
Z Hussain (Kashmir)
Z Hussain (Watford Town)
Z Hussain (Stourbridge Third XI)
Z Hussain (Colfe's School)
Z Hussain (Stanton St John Willows)
Z Hussain (scorer)
Z Hussain (North Maidenhead Third XI)
Z Hussain (Exiles)
Z Hussain (Supreme Frames)
Z Hussain (Spondon)
Z Hussain (Watford Grammar School)
Z Hussain jun (British Airways Second XI)
Z Hussain sen (British Airways Second XI)
Hussain Ali (Aztecs, Hainault and Clayhall)
Hussain Ali (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
I Hussain Ali (Chaddesden)
I Hussain-Ali (Chaddesden)
MH Hussain-Chowdhury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Hussain-Essack (East Lancashire)
Q Hussain Gill (Linthwaite)
Hussain Haji (Preston)
A Hussain J (scorer)
K Hussainj (Rolls Royce)
Hussain Khan (Port Sunlight)
Hussain Khan (St James's Montefiore)
Hussain Khan (Old Rutlishians)
Hussainkhel (Chris Gayle Academy)
B Hussainkhel (Chris Gayle Academy)
E Hussainkhi (Gloucester AIW Sports)
B Hussain Khil (Free Foresters)
B Hussainkhil (Chris Gayle Academy)
E Hussainkhil (Gloucester AIW Sports)
E Hussain Lassin (Dunlop Coventry)
E Hussain Lassin (Dunlop Stars)
Hussain Riaz (Colchester and East Essex)
A Hussain-Roy (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
K Hussains (Rolls Royce)
Hussain Shabbir (Wanstead)
W Hussain Shah (Continental Star Second XI)
Hussain Shahid (South West Manchester Third XI)
A Hussain Syed (Tennyson)
H Hussain Syed (Warwickshire Elite Player Pathway)
M Hussain Syed (Huntingdon and District)
M Hussain Syed (Old Edwardians)
H Hussam (Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
M Hussama Khan (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
A Hussan (scorer)
A Hussan (Bedford School)
B Hussan (Oldham)
I Hussan (Ilford)
M Hussan (Nomads)
R Hussan (Batley)
T Hussan (Buckinghamshire Women)
Z Hussan (Worcestershire Under-17s, Worcestershire Under-19s)
Hussan Ahmed (scorer)
H Hussand (Caribbean Cup Competition)
Hussein (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
Hussein (scorer)
Hussein (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
Hussein (Dulwich Second XI)
Hussein (Ruddington)
Hussein (YMCA A)
Hussein (Ind Coope)
A Hussein (Fordhouses)
A Hussein (Penzance)
A Hussein (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
A Hussein (Poole)
A Hussein (Woodbank Second XI)
A Hussein (Lordswood Second XI)
A Hussein (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
A Hussein (Lepton Highlanders)
A Hussein (Watford Town)
A Hussein (Loughborough University)
A Hussein (St Crispin and Ryelands)
A Hussein (South Craven School)
A Hussein (Brentwood Second XI)
A Hussein (Wall)
A Hussein (Surrey Championship Divisions One to Five)
A Hussein (umpire)
A Hussein (The King's School, Gloucester)
B Hussein (Royal Navy Under-19s)
D Hussein (Horley)
D Hussein (Harrow)
F Hussein (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
F Hussein (Rochdale)
F Hussein (Beddington)
F Hussein (Unsworth)
F Hussein (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
G Hussein (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
H Hussein (Stoke Green)
I Hussein (umpire)
Imran Hussein (Star Eleven)
Ishfaq Hussein (Star Eleven)
J Hussein (University of Westminster)
J Hussein (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
J Hussein (Ilford)
K Hussein (Stanmore)
K Hussein (Fordhouses)
K Hussein (North Middlesex)
K Hussein (Stafford)
L Hussein (RAM)
M Hussein (Dublin University)
M Hussein (Woodford Green)
M Hussein (Yorkshire Under-13s)
M Hussein (Ilford)
M Hussein (Derbyshire Over-50s)
M Hussein (Old Tenisonians)
M Hussein (Carshalton)
M Hussein (Epping)
M Hussein (Shinfield)
M Hussein (Standish)
M Hussein (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
M Hussein (Horspath Second XI)
M Hussein (Blythe)
M Hussein (Mildenhall)
M Hussein (Trentside Third XI)
Mahbub Hussein (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
Mahfuz Hussein (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
N Hussein (St Cross Symondians)
N Hussein (Clacton-on-Sea)
N Hussein (Stretford Second XI)
N Hussein (Stapleford)
O Hussein (Epping)
R Hussein (Woodbank Second XI)
R Hussein (Thornaby)
R Hussein (North Maidenhead Third XI)
S Hussein (Lutterworth)
S Hussein (Uxbridge)
S Hussein (Wickham Park Second XI)
S Hussein (Lightcliffe Second XI)
S Hussein (Yarm)
S Hussein (St Crispin and Ryelands)
S Hussein (Oxford Second XI)
S Hussein (Yarm Second XI)
S Hussein (Bourne End)
S Hussein (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
T Hussein (Bedford Town)
T Hussein (Oldham)
T Hussein (Slough Second XI)
U Hussein (Sprowston)
U Hussein (scorer)
U Hussein (Wilsons, Wilsons Second XI)
W Hussein (Penkridge)
W Hussein (Star Eleven)
X Hussein (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
Z Hussein (Stanmore)
Z Hussein (Woodlands Second XI)
Z Hussein (Watford Town)
W Husseini (St Dunstan's College)
A Husselbee (Perry Barr)
AH Husselbee (Aston Unity Second XI)
AR Husselbee (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
J Husselbee (Wilnecote)
J Husselbee (Hopwas)
Hussell (Archdales)
D Hussell (Thornborough)
D Hussell (Overbury)
J Hussell (Crofton Wanderers)
M Hussell (Surrey Optimists)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive