CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Hubard (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
E Hubb (Romsey Social)
AB Hubback (Dingle)
F Hubback (Durham)
JA Hubback (King's College, Cambridge, Neston, Rock Ferry)
TR Hubback (Lancashire, Liverpool and District)
TR Hubback (HB Steel's XI)
J Hubball (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
J Hubball (North Wheatley with Leverton)
J Hubball (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
J Hubball (Worksop, Worksop Fourth XI, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
J Hubball (Firbeck Colliery)
J Hubball (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
B Hubband (Ardingly College)
J Hubband (Ardingly College)
Hubbard (umpire)
Hubbard (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
Hubbard (Hinckley Town)
Hubbard (Oakham School)
Hubbard (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Hubbard (HS Mills' XI)
Hubbard (Nottingham University)
Hubbard (Old Aldenhamians)
Hubbard (Smethwick Plate Glass Works)
Hubbard (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
A Hubbard (scorer)
A Hubbard (The Forty Club)
A Hubbard (Calverton Second XI)
A Hubbard (umpire)
A Hubbard (scorer)
A Hubbard (Castle Donington Town Second XI)
AE Hubbard (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Tonbridge School)
AG Hubbard (Blackheath)
AG Hubbard (Tonbridge School)
AM Hubbard (King's School, Chester)
AO Hubbard (Tonbridge School)
AR Hubbard (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI, Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Nuneaton)
AW Hubbard (The Forty Club)
B Hubbard (Bradshaw)
B Hubbard (Reman Services)
B Hubbard (Feckenham)
B Hubbard (Ardingly College)
B Hubbard (Chichester Priory Park)
B Hubbard (Walthamstow)
C Hubbard (Highfield, Highfield)
C Hubbard (Belvoir, Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
C Hubbard (Wheathampstead)
C Hubbard (Highgate)
D Hubbard (Fakenham)
D Hubbard (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
D Hubbard (Sheffield University)
D Hubbard (Steeple Langford)
D Hubbard (Steeple Langford)
D Hubbard (Brondesbury)
D Hubbard (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
D Hubbard (Headley, Headley Second XI)
D Hubbard (Farndon, Farndon Second XI)
D Hubbard (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
D Hubbard (Balderton Second XI)
D Hubbard (Collingham and District)
D Hubbard (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
E Hubbard (Nottingham University)
E Hubbard (Alton, Alton Fourth XI, Alton Second XI)
E Hubbard (Radley College)
E Hubbard (Oakham)
E Hubbard (Oakham Amateurs)
E Hubbard (Mount St Mary's College)
EK Hubbard (Durham Women, Kent Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
F Hubbard (Lockheed)
FG Hubbard (Cheshire)
FG Hubbard (Hurstpierpoint College)
G Hubbard (umpire)
G Hubbard (Norfolk Over-50s)
G Hubbard (Sidcup)
G Hubbard (scorer)
G Hubbard (King's School, Grantham)
G Hubbard (umpire)
G Hubbard (Old Tenisonians)
G Hubbard (umpire)
G Hubbard (Addington Village Second XI)
G Hubbard (Holmesdale)
GC Hubbard (Kent)
GC Hubbard (Blackheath)
GN Hubbard (Eton Ramblers)
GS Hubbard (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Hubbard (North Somerset Clergy)
HB Hubbard (Whitgift Grammar School)
HE Hubbard (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
HE Hubbard (Teesside Clergy)
HE Hubbard (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
HE Hubbard (West Kent)
HE Hubbard (East Gloucestershire)
HG Hubbard (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
J Hubbard (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
J Hubbard (Highgate)
J Hubbard (Hythe)
J Hubbard (Northallerton, Northallerton Second XI)
J Hubbard (Leeds and Broomfield)
J Hubbard (Ardingly College)
J Hubbard (Harvey Grammar School)
J Hubbard (United Services Portsmouth)
J Hubbard (Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
J Hubbard (Bromley Second XI)
JC Hubbard (Esher, Tonbridge School, West Kent)
JE Hubbard (Free Foresters)
JM Hubbard (Eton College)
JM Hubbard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM Hubbard (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
JW Hubbard (Egerton Park)
K Hubbard (umpire)
K Hubbard (Oakham)
K Hubbard (Norfolk Over-50s)
K Hubbard (umpire)
K Hubbard (Bancroft's School)
L Hubbard (Essex Under-15s, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
L Hubbard (Keynsham)
L Hubbard (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
L Hubbard (Aldershot Women)
L Hubbard (scorer)
L Hubbard (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
L Hubbard (Wye Rustics)
M Hubbard (Corringham, Pegasus and Corringham)
M Hubbard (Cadnam Third XI, Cadnam Under-15s)
M Hubbard (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
M Hubbard (Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI)
M Hubbard (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
M Hubbard (Wembdon)
M Hubbard (Teston)
M Hubbard (Attenborough, Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Third XI, Attenborough Under-19s)
M Hubbard (Farndon, Farndon Second XI)
M Hubbard (Bitteswell)
M Hubbard (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
M Hubbard (Balderton Second XI)
M Hubbard (The Mote Second XI)
MC Hubbard (The Oratory School)
MS Hubbard (umpire)
N Hubbard (Edmonton)
N Hubbard (Holmfirth, Holmfirth Second XI)
N Hubbard (Farndon, Farndon Second XI)
O Hubbard (Mattishall)
O Hubbard (Tunbridge Wells)
O Hubbard (West Hallam White Rose)
P Hubbard (Loughborough Grammar School)
P Hubbard (Tiverton)
R Hubbard (umpire)
R Hubbard (Brighton and Hove)
R Hubbard (Huntingdonshire)
R Hubbard (Durham Colts)
R Hubbard (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
R Hubbard (Rottingdean)
R Hubbard (Bembridge School)
R Hubbard (Oakham)
R Hubbard (Bancroft's School)
R Hubbard (Nottinghamshire Deaf)
R Hubbard (Woodford Wells)
R Hubbard (Chingford)
R Hubbard (Wormcasts)
R Hubbard (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
RA Hubbard (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, White Rabbits)
RC Hubbard (Tonbridge School, West Kent)
RDC Hubbard (Tonbridge School)
RH Hubbard (Chigwell School)
RS Hubbard (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
RW Hubbard (Eltham)
S Hubbard (Sawtry)
S Hubbard (Risley Second XI)
S Hubbard (Babraham)
S Hubbard (Harthill)
S Hubbard (Metropolitan Police Women)
S Hubbard (Harthill Second XI)
S Hubbard (Risley, Risley)
S Hubbard (Elstead Second XI)
S Hubbard (Walsham-le-Willows)
SE Hubbard (Whitgift Grammar School)
SG Hubbard (Hurstpierpoint College)
T Hubbard (Oakham)
T Hubbard (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
T Hubbard (Rutland Tourists)
T Hubbard (Oakham)
T Hubbard (Old Tenisonians)
T Hubbard (Millfield School)
T Hubbard (Uppingham Town)
TC Hubbard (Tonbridge School)
W Hubbard (Suffolk)
W Hubbard (Oakham Amateurs)
WF Hubbard (Surrey Club)
WG Hubbard (Basingstoke and North Hants)
WO Hubbard (Berkshire, Tonbridge School)
WP Hubbard (Brighton College, Crystal Palace)
G Hubbart (South Essex)
M Hubbart (Stone SP)
G Hubber (Sacriston, Sacriston Colliery)
H Hubber (Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Durham Young Cricketers, Sacriston)
MJ Hubber (Durham Under-17s, Fremantle Second XI, Sacriston, Shotley Bridge, Washington)
N Hubber (Moseley Women, Wootton Bassett Ladies)
N Hubber (scorer)
T Hubber (umpire)
A Hubberd (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
C Hubberd (Winscombe)
KI Hubberd (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
D Hubberstey (Cherry Tree)
JA Hubberstey (East Lancashire)
AC Hubbersty (Repton School, South Derbyshire)
AL Hubbersty (Wirksworth)
FS Hubbersty (Oundle School)
HA Hubbersty (Buxton)
P Hubbersty (Old Reptonians)
WP Hubbersty (Repton School)
WP Hubbersty (Old Reptonians)
A Hubbert (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
A Hubbert (Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Academy)
A Hubbert (Spencer)
AJ Hubbert (Great and Little Tew)
HF Hubbert (Southwark Clergy)
JB Hubberts (Staffordshire Second XI)
B Hubbick (The Forty Club)
W Hubbick (The Forty Club)
W Hubbick (The Forty Club)
WE Hubbick (Buckinghamshire)
WE Hubbick (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
WE Hubbick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hubble
Hubble (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Hubble (Kings Heath)
Hubble (Walsall YMF)
A Hubble (Sutton Valence School)
E Hubble (Seaton)
F Hubble (Royal Air Force)
F Hubble (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
G Hubble (Mote Park)
H Hubble (The Mote)
H Hubble (Mote Park)
H Hubble (Walsall Brotherhood)
HG Hubble (London University)
HGC Hubble (Berkshire, Universities Athletic Union)
HJ Hubble (Kent)
HRO Hubble (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
J Hubble (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Hubble (Woking and Horsell)
J Hubble (Chenies and Latimer)
J Hubble (Walsall YMF Second XI)
JB Hubble (Nottinghamshire, Royal Air Force)
JC Hubble (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
MW Hubble (Epsom College)
N Hubble (Checkley)
N Hubble (Meir Heath)
N Hubble (Porthill Park)
P Hubble (Brintons)
P Hubble (Chenies and Latimer)
REH Hubble (Worksop College)
REH Hubble (Old Cuthbertians)
S Hubble (Purley)
S Hubble (Edwinstowe Third XI)
WG Hubble (Essex)
WG Hubble (United London Banks)
WG Hubble (South of Thames Civil Defence Services)
J Hubbock (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Hexham)
KR Hubbock (Pocklington School Second XI)
RG Hubbock (Pocklington School Second XI)
J Hubbon (Kent Under-17s Women)
Hubbs (Pocklington School Second XI)
G Huber (Hornsey)
Hubert (Hertfordshire)
Hubert (Horsham)
Hubert (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
A Hubert (Huyton)
A Hubert (Huyton Recreation)
A Hubert (Rootes Group)
C Hubert (The Forty Club President's XI)
FK Hubert (Birmingham United Colleges)
H Hubert (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
H Hubert (Huyton Recreation)
K Hubert (Westgate-on-Sea)
L Hubert (St Leonard's School for Girls)
I Hubery (Darfield)
J Hubner (umpire)
O Hubner (JC Stephens' XI, Warwickshire and Nottinghamshire Women)
JD Hubschmid (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, South Wales Cricket Association, Swansea, Wales, Ynystawe, Ynysygerwn)
C Hubston (Aston Unity)
B Huburn (Eastergate)
Huby (Bradford Grammar School)
C Huchings (Kineton)
RB Huchins (1st Army Corps)
R Huchinson (The Forty Club)
WT Huchu (Eastbourne, Eastbourne College)
DG Huck (Havant)
I Huck (Hampshire Under-25s)
I Huck (Trojans)
JR Huck (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Netherfield)
S Huck (Cumbria Under-17s)
S Huck (Burneside)
Hucker (Surrey Optimists)
Hucker (Worcester Nomads)
A Hucker (Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury Second XI)
C Hucker (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
C Hucker (Eton Ramblers)
D Hucker (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
G Hucker (Churt)
I Hucker (North Petherton)
M Hucker (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
N Hucker (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
NA Hucker (Royal Navy Under-25s, Timsbury)
W Hucker (Churt, Churt Third XI)
WJ Hucker (umpire)
Huckerby (Gidea Park and Romford)
A Huckerby (Holmesdale Second XI)
A Huckerby (Lowdham Second XI)
D Huckerby (Stourbridge, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Under-19s)
D Huckerby (Old Swinford Hospital School)
G Huckerby (Clifton)
H Huckerby (Risley Second XI)
R Huckerby (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
S Huckerby (Lowdham, Lowdham, Lowdham Second XI)
S Huckerby (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
G Huckett (Chadwell Heath)
K Huckett (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
L Huckett (Southill Park)
L Huckett (Flitwick)
L Huckett (Bedfordshire Over-60s)
L Huckett (Flitwick Second XI)
B Huckfield (Droitwich Spa)
J Huckfield (Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods)
W Huckin (umpire)
S Hucking (Berkshire Cricket League)
F Huckins (Thatcham Town Second XI)
S Huckins (Thatcham Town)
S Huckins (Thatcham Town Second XI)
Huckle (umpire)
Huckle (Ashtead Women)
Huckle (Saracens)
Huckle (Malden Wanderers)
Huckle (Enfield Second XI)
Huckle (scorer)
Huckle (Eltham College)
A Huckle (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
A Huckle (umpire)
B Huckle (Wellingborough School)
B Huckle (umpire)
D Huckle (Ickwell)
D Huckle (BRSA Enfield)
G Huckle (Gentlemen of Islington)
J Huckle (Eltham College)
J Huckle (Southgate)
J Huckle (Southgate)
K Huckle (Acton)
L Huckle (umpire)
M Huckle (Glapwell Colliery, Moseley Ashfield, Nottingham High School, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
N Huckle (scorer)
N Huckle (Burwell and Exning, Burwell Second XI, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
P Huckle (umpire)
P Huckle (umpire)
PE Huckle (umpire)
R Huckle (Happisburgh)
S Huckle (Ringwood)
T Huckle (Bill Quay, Bill Quay Second XI)
X Huckle (Saham Toney)
Hucklesby (Bedfordshire)
DM Huckman (The Forty Club)
JM Huckman (The Forty Club)
G Hucknall (Cuckney Third XI)
J Hucknall (Rotherham Town Second XI)
JV Hucknall (Club Cricket Conference, Mitcham, The Forty Club)
L Hucknall (Cuckney)
L Hucknall (Cuckney Third XI)
L Hucknall (Cuckney Second XI)
NV Hucknall (Club Cricket Conference)
Huckstep (Wellesley House Old Boys)
PH Huckstep (Broadstairs)
R Huckstep (Thurgarton Second XI)
Huckstepp (Belhus Second XI)
P Huckstepp (Belhus)
S Huckstepp (Belhus)
S Huckstepp (Belhus)
G Huckvale (DCS Compton's XI)
R Huckvale (Temple Grafton)
F Huda (Ford Sports Club)
F Huda (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI)
F Huda (Tower Hamlets Colts)
F Huda (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
F Huda (Newham)
H Huda (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
H Huda (Guards)
M Huda (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
Hudd (Wallington Old Foresters)
Hudd (Evesham)
A Hudd (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
A Hudd (Sutton Valence School)
G Hudd (Frocester)
G Hudd (scorer)
HJ Hudd (umpire)
J Hudd (Somerset County Colts, Somerset Under-17s)
J Hudd (Taunton Deane, Taunton St Andrews)
J Hudd (Trowbridge)
J Hudd (Hythe Second XI)
J Hudd (Beehive Southwick)
M Hudd (Leonard Stanley)
R Hudd (Urmston)
R Hudd (Grappenhall)
R Hudd (Dover, Dover Second XI)
R Hudd (Coggeshall Town)
S Hudd (Frocester)
A Hudda (Hampton and Solihull Third XI)
B Huddart (Cockermouth)
K Huddart (The Forty Club)
M Huddart (Brinscall)
M Huddart (Brinscall Second XI)
TAA Huddart (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
P Huddelstone (Gomersal Second XI)
DC Hudden (Radley College)
DC Hudden (Somerset Stragglers)
DL Hudden (Somerset Stragglers)
GL Hudden (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
L Hudden (Bristol and District)
PL Hudden (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
WEC Hudden (Devon and Somerset Wanderers, Monmouthshire, Somerset Stragglers, Wolverhampton)
C Hudders (Halesowen Second XI)
P Huddie (Derbyshire Juniors)
R Huddie (Derbyshire Youth Advisory Council)
T Huddle (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Huddleston (Royal Air Force)
A Huddleston (Ramsbottom)
A Huddleston (Earlestown)
C Huddleston (Oxford XI)
CK Huddleston (Neston)
E Huddleston (Adastrians)
EC Huddleston (Free Foresters)
EK Huddleston (Royal Air Force)
EP Huddleston (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
F Huddleston (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FJ Huddleston (Ardingly College)
G Huddleston (Earlestown)
HH Huddleston (Worcestershire)
HH Huddleston (Emeriti)
HH Huddleston (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset)
HJ Huddleston (JCR Reade's Oxford XI)
M Huddleston (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
P Huddleston (Neston)
P Huddleston (Gomersal Second XI)
P Huddleston (Winton Second XI)
P Huddleston (Winton Second XI)
P Huddleston (Stretford Third XI)
P Huddleston (Winton Third XI)
PD Huddleston (Worksop College)
PG Huddleston (Cambridgeshire, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, School of Military Engineering)
TJ Huddleston (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
W Huddleston (Lancashire, Lancashire and Yorkshire)
W Huddleston (umpire)
W Huddleston (umpire)
Huddlestone (umpire)
Huddlestone (Worksop College)
A Huddlestone (Church Second XI)
B Huddlestone (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
C Huddlestone (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
C Huddlestone (Cuckney Third XI)
C Huddlestone (Milton Third XI)
F Huddlestone (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Huddlestone (West Tyne Cricket League)
G Huddlestone (Earlestown)
GG Huddlestone (United Services Portsmouth)
H Huddlestone (North Northamptonshire)
H Huddlestone (Horsham)
K Huddlestone (The Forty Club)
M Huddlestone (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
P Huddlestone (Gomersal Second XI)
PD Huddlestone (Worksop College)
PO Huddlestone (Worksop College)
R Huddlestone (Royal Army Pay Corps 33rd Detachment)
WJ Huddlestone (Worksop College)
CE Huddon (Wolverhampton)
GL Huddon (Clifton)
Huddson (Hockerill)
CJ Huddy (Portsmouth Borough)
ECH Huddy (Radley College)
G Huddy (Reed's Choughs)
J Huddy (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
W Huddy (Kent Under-11s)
D Hudecek (Campoamor, Nomads)
N Hudgell (Hampstead)
RA Hudgell (Mill Hill School)
Hudia (Middlesex Under-19s Women)
EC Hudleston (Royal Air Force)
G Hudleston (Clifton College)
R Hudsell (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
L Hudsmith (Oxford University Women, Sirens)
Hudson (Brighton)
Hudson (Chipperfield)
Hudson (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Hudson (Reigate Priory)
Hudson
Hudson (North Wiltshire)
Hudson (Harrow Town Second XI)
Hudson (Rolls Royce)
Hudson (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Hudson (Players of Lancashire)
Hudson (Simmons and Simmons)
Hudson (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
Hudson (Manchester)
Hudson (Church Second XI)
Hudson (Padiham)
Hudson (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Hudson (Aldridge)
Hudson (Epsom College)
Hudson (Harrow Town)
Hudson (Crystal Palace)
Hudson (Colchester Garrison)
Hudson (Seaford College)
Hudson (Lancashire Women)
Hudson (Bowdon)
Hudson (Bearsted)
Hudson (Pelsall)
Hudson (Wellingborough School)
Hudson (Castle Hill)
Hudson (St Martins)
Hudson (Bishop's Stortford College)
Hudson (Pickwick)
Hudson (Aston Manor)
Hudson (Incogniti)
Hudson (Bloxham School Staff)
Hudson (Shepperton Women Second XI)
Hudson (scorer)
Hudson (Bromsgrove)
Hudson (Bromsgrove)
Hudson (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Hudson (King Edward's School, Witley)
Hudson (Horsham)
Hudson (Royal Garrison Artillery)
Hudson (Tettenhall College)
Hudson (Batley Grammar School)
Hudson (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Hudson (Sheffield)
Hudson (The King's School, Worcester)
Hudson (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Hudson (Bacup)
Hudson (Royal Air Force)
Hudson (Bloxham School)
Hudson (Kingswood School)
Hudson (Dartford Grammar School)
Hudson (Timperley)
Hudson (Wells Cathedral School)
Hudson (Bishopwearmouth)
Hudson (Robincroft)
Hudson (Birmingham University Second XI)
Hudson (Archbishop Holgate's School, York)
Hudson (St Olave's School, York)
Hudson (St Edward's School, Oxford Second XI)
Hudson (St Peter's School, York)
Hudson (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Hudson (Clifton)
Hudson (Bloxham School)
Hudson (Henley's XI)
Hudson (Sherborne School A to J)
Hudson (Retford Grammar School)
Hudson (Bridge Trust School)
Hudson (Southsea College)
Hudson (Stinchcombe Stragglers)
Hudson (Alnwick Town)
Hudson (North Devon)
Hudson (Knowle and Dorridge)
Hudson (Hopwas)
Hudson (Dame Allan's School, Fenham)
Hudson (Fossils)
A Hudson (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
A Hudson (Leicester Nomads)
A Hudson (scorer)
A Hudson (North of England Junior Women)
A Hudson (Ashford)
A Hudson (Yeadon)
A Hudson (Leicestershire Juniors, Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
A Hudson (Stroud)
A Hudson (Great Harwood Wesleyans)
A Hudson (Bexleyheath)
A Hudson (Nuxley)
A Hudson (Oakham)
A Hudson (Holybourne, Holybourne Third XI)
A Hudson (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
A Hudson (South Wilts Fourth XI)
A Hudson (Watford Grammar School)
A Hudson (Dover Second XI)
A Hudson (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Development XI, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI, Papplewick and Linby Under-19s)
A Hudson (BCS Grosvenor)
A Hudson (St Peter's School, York)
A Hudson (Kidmore End)
A Hudson (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
A Hudson (South Wilts Third XI)
A Hudson (Burwell Second XI)
A Hudson (AL Dowding's XI)
A Hudson (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
A Hudson (Everton, Everton Second XI)
A Hudson (Basford Mill Second XI)
A Hudson (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
A Hudson (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
A Hudson (Wyre, Wyre Second XI)
A Hudson (Ordsall Bridon)
A Hudson (Burnley Second XI)
AB Hudson (Stamford School)
ABE Hudson (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
AC Hudson (Nottingham High School)
AD Hudson (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
AF Hudson (Epsom College)
AH Hudson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
AH Hudson (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AH Hudson (Rugby School)
AH Hudson (Cotswold Magpies)
AH Hudson (Timperley Second XI)
AH Hudson (Pershore Garibaldi)
AH Hudson (Pershore)
AH Hudson (Lord Coventry's XI)
AH Hudson (WG Grace's XI)
AJ Hudson (Bromsgrove School)
AL Hudson (Rossall School)
AL Hudson (Prestwich)
AM Hudson (Rownhams St Johns)
AR Hudson (Aldenham School, Norfolk)
AV Hudson (York Wednesday XI)
B Hudson (Lancashire, Yorkshire)
B Hudson (Epsom)
B Hudson (Cheetham Hill)
B Hudson (Keele University)
B Hudson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Wombourne, Wombourne Second XI)
B Hudson (Yorkshire Colts)
B Hudson (L Reaney's Yorkshire Colts)
B Hudson (Swarkestone, Swarkestone Second XI)
B Hudson (Old Johnians)
B Hudson (Mickleover)
B Hudson (St Peter's School, York)
B Hudson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
B Hudson (Old Peterites)
B Hudson (HL Lyon's XI)
B Hudson (scorer)
B Hudson (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
B Hudson (Swarkestone Second XI)
B Hudson (Leamington)
B Hudson (Bromley Second XI)
B Hudson (Leek)
B Hudson (Hopwas)
B Hudson (The Forty Club)
B Hudson (Swarkestone)
BG Hudson (Birmingham Post and Mail)
C Hudson (British Universities Sports Federation, Dafen)
C Hudson (Hampshire Women, West Women)
C Hudson (Skelmersdale)
C Hudson (scorer)
C Hudson (Blunham)
C Hudson (Harrow Town)
C Hudson (Surrey Colts)
C Hudson (scorer)
C Hudson (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
C Hudson (Flixton)
C Hudson (Malton and Old Malton)
C Hudson (King's School, Chester)
C Hudson (Basford Mill, Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
C Hudson (Horse and Groom)
C Hudson (Belvoir, Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
C Hudson (Sherborne School)
C Hudson (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
C Hudson (Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
C Hudson (Quarndon Second XI)
C Hudson (Tibshelf)
C Hudson (Quarndon Fourth XI)
C Hudson (The Forty Club)
C Hudson (Elvaston)
CB Hudson (Dulwich College)
CH Hudson (Pocklington School)
CH Hudson (Flaxton)
CK Hudson (St Peter's School, York)
CR Hudson (Northern Second XI)
D Hudson (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
D Hudson (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
D Hudson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Hudson (Benwell, Benwell and Walbottle)
D Hudson (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Hudson (Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Schoolboys)
D Hudson (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Gateshead Fell)
D Hudson (scorer)
D Hudson (Manchester University)
D Hudson (Woodhouses Second XI)
D Hudson (Bromsgrove Second XI)
D Hudson (Hatherley and Reddings)
D Hudson (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
D Hudson (Lashings World XI)
D Hudson (National Provident Institute Select XI)
D Hudson (Nailsea Over-40s)
D Hudson (Beckenham, Beckenham Second XI)
D Hudson (Reading University, Reading University Second XI)
D Hudson (The King's School, Worcester)
D Hudson (Weldon)
D Hudson (Wallingford Arms)
D Hudson (Intelligence Corps)
D Hudson (Worksop College Second XI)
D Hudson (South Lincolnshire)
D Hudson (Birmingham University)
D Hudson (Southgate)
D Hudson (scorer)
D Hudson (Bobbing Court)
D Hudson (Dover Second XI)
D Hudson (Merrie England)
D Hudson (Holmesdale Second XI)
D Hudson (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
DA Hudson (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
DB Hudson (Northgate Grammar School)
DJ Hudson (Royal Corps of Signals, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
DLT Hudson (The Forty Club)
E Hudson (Prestwich Second XI)
E Hudson (Shropshire Women)
E Hudson (Dorset Under-18s Women)
E Hudson (St Olave's School, York)
E Hudson (Kingsley)
E Hudson (Goodyear)
EA Hudson (Aldenham School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EA Hudson (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
ED Hudson (St Paul's School)
EF Hudson (Chelmsford Clergy)
ER Hudson (Festival Services XI)
ER Hudson (Hanging Heaton)
EVH Hudson (Army)
EW Hudson (Forest School)
EW Hudson (South of Bury St Edmunds Public Schoolboys)
F Hudson (Suffolk Under-14s)
F Hudson (Hull Church Institute)
F Hudson (Robertsbridge)
F Hudson (Kingston Town)
FB Hudson (Leamington)
FB Hudson (St Peter's School, York)
FC Hudson (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
FH Hudson (Dulwich College, Surrey Club and Ground)
FJ Hudson (Leicestershire)
FO Hudson (Rusholme)
FR Hudson (Birmingham, Kenilworth, Stratford-upon-Avon)
G Hudson (Sussex Cricket Board)
G Hudson (Solihull)
G Hudson (umpire)
G Hudson (Bedfordshire)
G Hudson (Wombourne)
G Hudson (Bakewell)
G Hudson (umpire)
G Hudson (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
G Hudson (Old Brightonians)
G Hudson (Nelson Second XI)
G Hudson (Fordhouses)
G Hudson (Surrey Colts)
G Hudson (Preston)
G Hudson (Huntingdonshire Development XI)
G Hudson (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
G Hudson (Tonbridge School)
G Hudson (Rishton)
G Hudson (Hemsby)
G Hudson (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
G Hudson (Belper Meadows)
G Hudson (Martham)
G Hudson (St Edward's Martyrs)
G Hudson (The Forty Club)
G Hudson (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
G Hudson (Bill Quay Second XI)
G Hudson (Great Dalby)
G Hudson (Huntingdon and District)
G Hudson (Norwich)
G Hudson (Wombourne)
G Hudson (St Edward's Martyrs)
G Hudson (Bill Quay Second XI)
Graeme Hudson (Bill Quay Second XI)
GA Hudson (Forest School)
GD Hudson (Oxford University)
GD Hudson (St Edward's School, Oxford)
GE Hudson (Tonbridge School)
GH Hudson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
GN Hudson (Lancashire)
GR Hudson (Erdington Nomads)
GT Hudson (Lancashire Second XI)
H Hudson (Todmorden)
H Hudson (umpire)
H Hudson (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
H Hudson (Brocklesby Hunt)
H Hudson (New Brighton Colts)
H Hudson (Withnell Fold)
H Hudson (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
H Hudson (North Warwickshire, North Warwickshire Second XI)
H Hudson (Bilton Faders)
H Hudson (Wishaw, Wishaw Second XI)
H Hudson (Wednesbury)
HB Hudson (Ellesmere College)
HG Hudson (Worksop College Second XI)
HHT Hudson (School Field, Rugby School)
HR Hudson (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
HS Hudson (Cuddesdon College)
HV Hudson (Old Peterites)
I Hudson (Aston Manor, Pelsall)
I Hudson (Servicemaster)
I Hudson (Bootham School)
I Hudson (Bradford Grammar School)
I Hudson (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
I Hudson (umpire)
J Hudson (Enfield)
J Hudson (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
J Hudson (Skelmersdale)
J Hudson (Players of Sheffield)
J Hudson (Lensbury)
J Hudson (Captain Stuttard's XI)
J Hudson (Rishton)
J Hudson (Leicester City Cricket League)
J Hudson (Taunton)
J Hudson (Rawdon)
J Hudson (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Hudson (Aston Manor)
J Hudson (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
J Hudson (Chellaston)
J Hudson (Middlesbrough)
J Hudson (Sale Moor)
J Hudson (Handsworth Women)
J Hudson (ECB Schools West)
J Hudson (Waterlooville, Waterlooville Second XI)
J Hudson (Exton)
J Hudson (Leek)
J Hudson (St Martins)
J Hudson (Calverley St Wilfrids)
J Hudson (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
J Hudson (Hull)
J Hudson (South Wingfield)
J Hudson (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Hudson (Byfleet)
J Hudson (Surrey Sevens)
J Hudson (Hampshire Hogs)
J Hudson (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
J Hudson (Westbury and District)
J Hudson (Erdington)
J Hudson (Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
J Hudson (Padiham Third XI)
J Hudson (Moddershall A)
J Hudson (Hampstead)
J Hudson (Kingsbury)
J Hudson (King's School, Bruton)
J Hudson (Middlesbrough Second XI)
J Hudson (Upwood, Upwood Second XI)
J Hudson (L Forst XI)
J Hudson (Bill Quay, Bill Quay Second XI)
J Hudson (Lightcliffe Women)
J Hudson (Bilton Faders)
J Hudson (Todmorden)
J Hudson (Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s, Wiltshire Queries)
J Hudson (84th Regiment)
J Hudson (Esh Winning)
J Hudson (Offham Second XI)
J Hudson (Wishaw)
J Hudson (Wednesbury)
Jacqui Hudson (Bells Yew Green Women)
Jo Hudson (Bells Yew Green Women)
JB Hudson (Hornsea)
JC Hudson (Sherborne School)
JD Hudson (Manchester University)
JD Hudson (Wakefield Grammar School)
JD Hudson (Radley College)
JF Hudson (Lincolnshire)
JH Hudson (The Oratory School)
JJS Hudson (Winchester College)
JJS Hudson (Old Wykehamists)
JK Hudson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
JM Hudson (Army, Army Lions, Brondesbury, Budleigh Salterton, Devon, Esher, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Cricket Board, Northamptonshire Second XI, Paignton, Royal Artillery, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-17s, Torquay, United Kingdom Armed Forces)
JN Hudson (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
JP Hudson (Billingford Incapables)
JP Hudson (The Leys School)
JR Hudson (Highgate School)
JR Hudson (Enfield)
JR Hudson (Leamington)
JR Hudson (Elstow School)
JR Hudson (Repton School)
JR Hudson (Kynoch)
JR Hudson (The Forty Club)
JR Hudson (Somerset Stragglers)
JW Hudson (Bradford, Colts of England, Cumberland, Harrogate, Yorkshire Colts)
JW Hudson (Epsom College)
K Hudson (umpire)
K Hudson (Berkshire Under-17s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
K Hudson (Dover, Dover Second XI)
K Hudson (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
K Hudson (Burley)
K Hudson (Marlow, Marlow Second XI)
K Hudson (scorer)
K Hudson (Colston's School)
K Hudson (Buckinghamshire Women)
K Hudson (Dover, Dover Second XI)
K Hudson (Horton House Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
K Hudson (Thame Town)
K Hudson (Long Buckby)
K Hudson (Woodbank)
K Hudson (Dover, Dover Second XI)
KAF Hudson (The Forty Club)
KC Hudson (Harborne)
KJ Hudson (Hampshire Women)
KM Hudson (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
L Hudson (Epsom)
L Hudson (Farncombe)
L Hudson (scorer)
L Hudson (Old Johnians)
L Hudson (St John's School, Leatherhead)
L Hudson (Marlow)
L Hudson (Clifton)
L Hudson (Somerset Stragglers)
L Hudson (Rodley)
L Hudson (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
L Hudson (Leycett)
L Hudson (Beverley Women)
L Hudson (Thursley)
LJ Hudson (Darley Dale)
LJD Hudson (Worksop College)
LJD Hudson (Old Cuthbertians)
LT Hudson (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
M Hudson (Aston Unity)
M Hudson (Fenner)
M Hudson (Pelsall)
M Hudson (Beaumont College)
M Hudson (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
M Hudson (Hawk Green)
M Hudson (Bewdley Second XI)
M Hudson (Holybourne Third XI)
M Hudson (Wavertree Second XI)
M Hudson (Littleborough)
M Hudson (Hockerill)
M Hudson (Uphill Castle)
M Hudson (Hooton Pagnell)
M Hudson (Springfield)
M Hudson (Springfield)
M Hudson (Old Wykehamists)
M Hudson (Bromsgrove School)
M Hudson (scorer)
M Hudson (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
M Hudson (Sonning Second XI)
M Hudson (Misterton)
m Hudson (Hockerill)
M Hudson (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women, Cheshire Under-17s Women)
M Hudson (Chingford Second XI)
M Hudson (South Loughton)
M Hudson (Hockerill)
M Hudson (Huyton Second XI)
M Hudson (umpire)
M Hudson (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
M Hudson (Penkridge)
MA Hudson (Durham School)
ME Hudson (Bradshaw, Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
MF Hudson (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
MF Hudson (Old Peterites)
MGF Hudson (Sutton Valence School)
MJ Hudson (Ramsbottom Third XI)
MJ Hudson (Hertfordshire)
MJ Hudson (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
N Hudson (Penn, Penn Second XI)
N Hudson (Wye, Wye Second XI)
N Hudson (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
N Hudson (Sheringham)
N Hudson (Oxford University)
N Hudson (Biddestone)
N Hudson (Lanchester)
N Hudson (Worfield)
N Hudson (Brewood)
N Hudson (Old Westminsters)
N Hudson (Prior Park College)
NC Hudson (Dulwich, Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Hudson (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
OP Hudson (Marlborough College)
P Hudson (Nelson)
P Hudson (BJT Bosanquet's XI)
P Hudson (scorer)
P Hudson (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys, Hartley Country Club)
P Hudson (Stockport)
P Hudson (scorer)
P Hudson (Wellingborough School)
P Hudson (Courage (Alton))
P Hudson (Beaulieu)
P Hudson (Ipswich Greyhounds)
P Hudson (London District Army XI)
P Hudson (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
P Hudson (Belper Meadows)
P Hudson (Shinfield, Shinfield Second XI)
P Hudson (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
P Hudson (Royal Engineers)
P Hudson (Rossall School)
P Hudson (Hucknall, Hucknall Fourth XI, Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI)
P Hudson (Rolls Royce, Rolls Royce Second XI)
P Hudson (Wollaton Third XI)
P Hudson (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
PB Hudson (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
PB Hudson (Northgate Grammar School)
PD Hudson (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
PDM Hudson (Gateshead Fell, Newcastle, Newcastle Second XI)
PG Hudson (Horsham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
PG Hudson (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
PRF Hudson (Sutton Valence School)
PS Hudson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Hudson (Accrington, Rishton)
R Hudson (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
R Hudson (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
R Hudson (Colts of England, Hornsea)
R Hudson (Lutterworth)
R Hudson (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
R Hudson (Broomleys)
R Hudson (Jesters)
R Hudson (Reading University)
R Hudson (Whalley Range)
R Hudson (Ramsbottom)
R Hudson (umpire)
R Hudson (Billingford Incapables)
R Hudson (The Oratory School)
R Hudson (Gentlemen of West Norfolk)
R Hudson (Ringwood)
R Hudson (Burton Leonard Women)
R Hudson (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
R Hudson (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
R Hudson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Hudson (scorer)
R Hudson (scorer)
R Hudson (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
R Hudson (Gosport Borough)
R Hudson (Stragglers of Asia)
R Hudson (Tavistock Ramblers)
R Hudson (Etwall)
R Hudson (Darley Abbey)
R Hudson (Midhurst)
RA Hudson (Hanging Heaton)
RAM Hudson (Brook)
RC Hudson (Norfolk)
RD Hudson (Huntingdonshire, Oxford University)
REH Hudson (Army, Army, Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Northern India)
RF Hudson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RG Hudson (Banbury)
RPM Hudson (Charterhouse School, Durham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
RV Hudson (Epsom College)
RW Hudson (Huyton)
RW Hudson (Lutterworth)
RWH Hudson (Repton School Second XI)
S Hudson (Accrington)
S Hudson (Dafen)
S Hudson (Beckwithshaw, Kirkstall Educational)
S Hudson (Cheshire Under-17s)
S Hudson (Derbyshire Under-13s)
S Hudson (Todmorden)
S Hudson (Nottingham)
S Hudson (Ridgeway Women, Thames Valley Women)
S Hudson (Suffolk Under-14s)
S Hudson (Sheringham)
S Hudson (Fordham)
S Hudson (Cambridge NCI)
S Hudson (Bomarsund)
S Hudson (The Forty Club)
S Hudson (Dulwich Women)
S Hudson (Burwell)
S Hudson (Hursley Park)
S Hudson (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
S Hudson (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
S Hudson (Marple)
S Hudson (Bomarsund Welfare)
S Hudson (Barnards Green Third XI)
S Hudson (Burwell Second XI)
S Hudson (Hungerford)
S Hudson (Kingsbury)
S Hudson (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
S Hudson (Church)
S Hudson (Wells Cathedral School)
SJ Hudson (Royal Artillery)
T Hudson (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
T Hudson (Burnley)
T Hudson (Bexleyheath)
T Hudson (scorer)
T Hudson (Harrow Town)
T Hudson (Holkham)
T Hudson (Thornbury)
T Hudson (Over Wallop)
T Hudson (Great Eccleston)
T Hudson (North Leeds)
T Hudson (Pudsey St Lawrence)
T Hudson (Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
T Hudson (Worthing)
T Hudson (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
T Hudson (Beckenham Second XI)
T Hudson (Beckenham)
T Hudson (Wetherby and District Cricket League)
T Hudson (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
T Hudson (Timperley)
T Hudson (Great Eccleston Fourth XI)
T Hudson (Aston Unity Second XI)
T Hudson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Hudson (Weybridge Vandals)
T Hudson (Eastcote, Eastcote Fourth XI, Eastcote Second XI)
T Hudson (Belper Meadows)
T Hudson (Wombourne, Wombourne Second XI)
T Hudson (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
T Hudson (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
T Hudson (Driffield Town)
T Hudson (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
TC Hudson (Durham University)
TE Hudson (Saltaire, Undercliffe)
TWC Hudson (Durham University)
V Hudson (Bradford Cricket League)
VH Hudson (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
W Hudson (Great Marlow, Leeds, Otley, Wycombe Amateur Club)
W Hudson (Bakewell)
W Hudson (Lutterworth)
W Hudson (umpire)
W Hudson (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
W Hudson (Tonbridge School)
W Hudson (Ropley Second XI)
W Hudson (Kingsbury Colliery)
W Hudson (Worfield Women)
W Hudson (The Forty Club)
W Hudson (HL Lyon's XI)
W Hudson (Church)
W Hudson (Ryton)
W Hudson (Forest of Dean)
W Hudson (Swarkestone Fourth XI)
WA Hudson (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
WL Hudson (Manchester)
WS Hudson (King's College School, Wimbledon)
M Hudson Bennett (United Hospitals)
J Hudson-Evans (Yorkshire Under-14s)
J Hudson-Evans (Wakefield Thornes)
G Hudson-Kinaban (Colchester Garrison)
A Hudson-Oldroyd (Etwall)
A Hudson-Oldroyd (Tutbury, Tutbury Second XI)
G Hudson Pile (Oxford University Authentics)
FJ Hudson-Prentice (Sussex)
J Hudson-Williams (Shrewsbury)
JG Hudson-Williams (Shrewsbury School, Shrewsbury Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
E Hudspeth (scorer)
F Hudspeth (South Devon and East Cornwall)
G Hudspeth (Northumberland Women)
RH Hudspeth (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Hudspith (Thrupp)
B Hudspith (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
D Hudspith (Atherton)
J Hudspith (Little Bardfield Village)
J Hudspith (Cryptics)
M Hudspith (Atherton)
S Hudspith (Little Bardfield Village)
N Hudsspith (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
Hudston (Wyggeston Grammar School)
M Hudston (Loughborough Grammar School)
K Hudswell (Bristol Grammar School)
CE Huegett (Pannal Women)
E Huelin (Incogniti)
F Huelin (Incogniti)
G Huelin (Gravesend Second XI)
T Huelin (Crowthorne Second XI)
J Huerell (Gloucestershire Under-12s)
D Hues (Hollybank)
T Hues (Spye Park)
E Huesan (Hursley Park Fourth XI)
AP Huet (Trent College)
Hue-Williams (Eton Ramblers)
CA Hue-Williams (Haileybury College, West Kent)
CJ Hue Williams (Marylebone Cricket Club, St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
LET Hue-Williams (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
P Huews (umpire)
NAB Huey (Retford Grammar School)
T Huffaly (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
D Huffam (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
WTC Huffam (St Olave's School, York)
W Huffen (Colts of England)
B Huffer (Parham Park)
BP Huffer (The Forty Club)
D Huffer (Parham Park)
G Huffer (Chestfield Second XI)
M Huffer (The Stage)
M Huffer (Wallington)
M Huffer (The Stoics)
M Huffer (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
S Huffer (The Forty Club)
T Huffer (Brockley)
W Huffer (Yorkshire Under-14s)
W Huffer (The Stoics)
T Huffidey (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
T Huffingley (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
T Huffingly (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
T Huffinley (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
L Hufflett (Sussex Women Second XI)
PS Huffman (St Thomas' Hospital)
RE Huflam (Giggleswick School)
C Huften (Kings Heath)
D Hufton (The Forty Club)
DB Hufton (Headley)
DB Hufton (Leeds Grammar School)
P Hufton (Ollerton Colliery)
P Hufton (Wellow Exiles)
P Hufton (Sherwood Colliery Third XI)
R Hufton (Ilkeston and District)
R Hufton (Kings Heath Second XI)
R Hufton (Risley Second XI)
R Hufton (umpire)
R Hufton (Risley)
RD Hufton (Headley)
T Hufton (Finchampstead, Finchampstead Second XI)
T Hufton (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
TE Hufton (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Cranleigh School, Headley, Old Cranleighans)
D Hug (Gosport)
Hugall (Reed's School)
Huge (Bolton Co-op)
A Huges (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
FJ Huges (Civil Service)
G Huges (umpire)
M Huges (Penwortham)
AK Hugessen (Gentlemen of Kent)
H Hugessen (Gentlemen of Kent)
HF Hugessen (Band of Brothers)
RK Hugessen (Band of Brothers, Gentlemen of Kent)
W Hugesson (Town Malling)
H Huggan (Yorkshire Colts)
H Huggan (Scarborough)
I Huggan (Withnell Fold)
JJ Huggan (Mill Hill School)
JW Huggan (Craven Gentlemen)
S Huggan (Finchampstead Second XI, Finchampstead Third XI)
S Huggan (Kidmore End Second XI)
M Huggard (Combined Services)
FA Hugget (Midland Bank)
Huggett (Pickwick Second XI)
Huggett (Pickwick)
A Huggett (Sussex)
A Huggett (Sussex Colts)
A Huggett (East Grinstead)
BH Huggett (The Oratory School)
C Huggett (Kettering)
C Huggett (Dartford)
C Huggett (Linden Park)
C Huggett (New Brighton Women)
C Huggett (New Brighton Women)
E Huggett (Kent Junior Women)
E Huggett (Gorsedale Middle School 2nd Year, Gorsedale Middle School 3rd Year)
FA Huggett (Midland Bank, Birmingham)
FA Huggett (Midland Bank, Birmingham)
GAJ Huggett (Bedford Modern School)
H Huggett (Horley)
M Huggett (Ickenham Fourth XI)
M Huggett (City of London School)
S Huggett (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
V Huggi (Welford Park, Welford Park Second XI)
H Huggill (Chorlton)
JC Huggill (King's College, Taunton)
Huggins (Clifton)
Huggins (Avorians)
Huggins (Yardley)
Huggins (Erdington)
Huggins (Ward End)
Huggins (Old Tauntonians)
Huggins (Torquay Women)
Huggins (St Michaels All Angels Women)
Huggins (Middlesex Under-20s Women)
Huggins (Clifton)
Huggins (West Yorkshire Infantry Training Centre)
Huggins (Clifton College)
Huggins (Bournville)
A Huggins (Loughborough College)
A Huggins (Yardley)
B Huggins (Tavistock Ramblers)
BF Huggins (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
C Huggins (The Forty Club)
C Huggins (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
C Huggins (Sussex Over-50s)
C Huggins (Underriver)
C Huggins (Leatherhead)
C Huggins (The Forty Club)
C Huggins (Leatherhead and Cobham)
C Huggins (Leatherhead)
CT Huggins (umpire)
D Huggins (Acle)
D Huggins (Kimbolton School)
F Huggins (Yardley)
FE Huggins (Durham University)
FJ Huggins (Gordon Dormitory)
G Huggins (Surrey Club)
G Huggins (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
G Huggins (Witham)
G Huggins (The Forty Club)
HJ Huggins (Gloucestershire)
HJ Huggins (Oxford City)
HJ Huggins (Stroud)
I Huggins (Peterborough Town)
J Huggins (Peterborough Town)
J Huggins (Cumberland)
J Huggins (Leighton Park School)
J Huggins (Bredon, Bredon Second XI)
J Huggins (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
JH Huggins (Gloucestershire)
JW Huggins (Cumberland, Durham, Durham Colts)
l Huggins (umpire)
L Huggins (umpire)
L Huggins (umpire)
LD Huggins (Suffolk Over-50s)
LD Huggins (Easton)
LV Huggins (Gloucester Wagon Works)
M Huggins (Club Cricket Conference, North Maidenhead, Reading, Reading Second XI)
M Huggins (Windsor)
M Huggins (Warboys)
M Huggins (Loughton)
O Huggins (Maltby, Maltby Second XI)
OJ Huggins (Bury St Edmunds, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Huntingdonshire Under-21s, Kimbolton School, Suffolk Development Squad)
P Huggins (Windsor, Windsor Second XI, Windsor Third XI)
P Huggins (Windsor Second XI, Windsor Third XI)
P Huggins (scorer)
PJ Huggins (umpire)
R Huggins (Essex Under-13s Women)
R Huggins (Leyton County)
R Huggins (Old Redingensians)
RD Huggins (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
RDP Huggins (Norfolk)
S Huggins (Battle)
S Huggins (Ramsbottom)
T Huggins (Himley Third XI)
TB Huggins (Cambridgeshire, Northamptonshire)
TL Huggins (Easton)
W Huggins (Great Bromley)
W Huggins (Peppard Second XI)
W Huggins (Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
W Huggins (Wymondham College)
J Huggon (Grimsargh)
M Huggon (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
S Huggon (Grimsargh)
S Huggon (New Longton, New Longton Second XI)
S Huggonson (Burneside)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive