CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Hopkinson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hopkinson (Wolverhampton)
Hopkinson (Hinckley Town)
Hopkinson (Tadkings Women)
Hopkinson (Royal Navy)
Hopkinson (British Army of the Rhine)
Hopkinson (Leeds Women)
Hopkinson (Downing College, Cambridge)
Hopkinson (Bedford School)
Hopkinson (Devon Dumplings)
Hopkinson (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Hopkinson (Clayesmore School)
Hopkinson (Seaforth Highlanders)
Hopkinson (Retford Grammar School)
Hopkinson (Northampton Saints)
A Hopkinson (Bacup)
A Hopkinson (Utopers)
A Hopkinson (Whittington Wanderers)
A Hopkinson (Chesterfield Barbarians)
AW Hopkinson (Bolton)
B Hopkinson (Aldershot Services)
C Hopkinson (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
C Hopkinson (Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
C Hopkinson (Staveley Welfare Second XI)
C Hopkinson (Derbyshire Second XI)
C Hopkinson (Staveley Welfare, Staveley Welfare Second XI)
C Hopkinson (Royton)
C Hopkinson (Sussex Second XI)
C Hopkinson (Harthill)
C Hopkinson (Sussex Under-19s)
C Hopkinson (Central Lancashire League)
C Hopkinson (Harthill Second XI)
C Hopkinson (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
C Hopkinson (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
C Hopkinson (Wembley)
CD Hopkinson (Sussex, Sussex Cricket Board)
CRT Hopkinson (1st Battalion East Surrey Regiment)
D Hopkinson (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
D Hopkinson (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI)
D Hopkinson (Selston Town)
D Hopkinson (Derbyshire Over-50s)
D Hopkinson (scorer)
D Hopkinson (Wirksworth and Middleton)
D Hopkinson (Yorkshire Under-16s)
D Hopkinson (Grassmoor Works)
D Hopkinson (St Annes Second XI)
DM Hopkinson (Berkhamsted, Berkhamsted School, Hertfordshire)
DM Hopkinson (North Hertfordshire Public Schools)
DM Hopkinson (FGH Chalk's XI)
E Hopkinson (Todmorden)
E Hopkinson (Montenotte)
F Hopkinson (Colts of the North)
FT Hopkinson (Worksop College Second XI)
G Hopkinson (Staffordshire Over-50s)
G Hopkinson (scorer)
G Hopkinson (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
G Hopkinson (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
G Hopkinson (scorer)
G Hopkinson (Darcy Lever)
G Hopkinson (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
G Hopkinson (umpire)
G Hopkinson (The Forty Club)
GA Hopkinson (Notts Forest)
GA Hopkinson (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
GB Hopkinson (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
GL Hopkinson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Wolverhampton)
GT Hopkinson (Repton School)
GT Hopkinson (Repton School)
I Hopkinson (Northumberland Cricket Association, Ponteland)
J Hopkinson (Lichfield)
J Hopkinson (Breamore)
J Hopkinson (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
J Hopkinson (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
J Hopkinson (Hurstbourne Priors)
J Hopkinson (Cleveland)
J Hopkinson (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
J Hopkinson (Keyworth, Keyworth Second XI)
J Hopkinson (Ollerton Colliery)
J Hopkinson (The Forty Club)
J Hopkinson (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI)
J Hopkinson (Retford Grammar School, Retford Grammar School Second XI)
J Hopkinson (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
JC Hopkinson (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
JG Hopkinson (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
JG Hopkinson (St Edward's School, Oxford)
JH Hopkinson (Utopers)
JT Hopkinson (Highgate School)
JT Hopkinson (Giggleswick School)
L Hopkinson (scorer)
L Hopkinson (FC Crowther's XI)
L Hopkinson (Chesterfield Second XI)
L Hopkinson (Clayesmore School)
M Hopkinson (Durham Cricket Board, Hetton Lyons)
M Hopkinson (Bristol)
M Hopkinson (Nailsea)
M Hopkinson (Orpington Second XI)
M Hopkinson (Sidley)
M Hopkinson (Esher)
M Hopkinson (Stonyhurst College)
M Hopkinson (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
M Hopkinson (The Forty Club)
N Hopkinson (Bridgford Buffaloes)
P Hopkinson (Bournville)
P Hopkinson (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
P Hopkinson (Ormskirk Grammar School)
R Hopkinson (Brooklands)
R Hopkinson (Staveley Welfare, Staveley Welfare Second XI)
R Hopkinson (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
R Hopkinson (William Hulme Grammar School)
R Hopkinson (Downside School)
RA Hopkinson (Solihull School)
RB Hopkinson (FC Crowther's XI)
RC Hopkinson (St Peter's School, York)
RD Hopkinson (Old Bedfordians)
RTD Hopkinson (Bedford School)
RWR Hopkinson (Bedford School)
S Hopkinson (Somerset Over-50s)
S Hopkinson (Redoubtables Women, Surrey Women)
S Hopkinson (Nailsea)
S Hopkinson (Godalming)
S Hopkinson (Wolverhampton)
S Hopkinson (Worksop, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
S Hopkinson (The Forty Club)
S Hopkinson (Frensham)
S Hopkinson (Clifton Alliance)
S Hopkinson (Nailsea Over-40s)
S Hopkinson (Oulton)
S Hopkinson (The Forty Club)
S Hopkinson (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
S Hopkinson (umpire)
S Hopkinson (West Bridgford Legion, West Bridgford Legion Second XI)
S Hopkinson (Wirksworth, Wirksworth Second XI)
SG Hopkinson (Durham School)
SJ Hopkinson (Castleford, Derbyshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
T Hopkinson (Northamptonshire)
T Hopkinson (Rockware Glass)
T Hopkinson (Bedford School)
T Hopkinson (Kirkby Portland Third XI)
W Hopkinson (Kent)
W Hopkinson (Bolton)
W Hopkinson (Derbyshire, Hallam and Staveley)
W Hopkinson (Staveley)
W Hopkinson (Clare College, Cambridge, Huntingdonshire, North Northamptonshire)
W Hopkinson (Mote Park)
W Hopkinson (Derbyshire)
W Hopkinson (Darcy Lever)
A Hopkirk (Chenies and Latimer)
L Hopkirk (scorer)
ET Hopkiss (Lichfield)
Hopkisson (Bedford School)
B Hopley (Todmorden Third XI)
B Hopley (Lichfield)
C Hopley (Liverpool)
CJ Hopley (Lord Wandsworth College)
F Hopley (Tenterden Second XI)
GV Hopley (Northaw)
GWV Hopley (Cambridge University, Free Foresters)
K Hopley (umpire, referee, scorer)
K Hopley (umpire)
K Hopley (umpire)
M Hopley (Barrow)
P Hopley (Flitwick)
SWV Hopley (GA Paley's XI)
Hoppe (Mote Park)
Hoppe (Bedford School)
A Hoppe (Kent)
C Hoppe (Bedford School)
D Hoppe (Mirfield Parish Cavaliers)
H Hoppe (Town Malling)
J Hoppe (Gentlemen of Kent, Hollingbourne, Maidstone, Town Malling)
M Hoppe (Flitwick)
S Hoppe (King's School, Chester)
T Hoppe (Town Malling)
J Hoppel (Ropley)
J Hoppelner (scorer)
Hopper (West Kent)
Hopper (Wednesbury)
Hopper (G Bennett's XI)
Hopper (Stamford School)
Hopper (Moseley Trafalgar)
Hopper (Stafford)
Hopper (West Mercia Police)
Hopper (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
Hopper (Army Service Corps, Blackheath)
Hopper (Lewes Priory)
A Hopper (Flixton Third XI)
A Hopper (Flixton, Flixton Second XI)
AJ Hopper (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AL Hopper (Hull)
B Hopper (scorer)
B Hopper (scorer)
B Hopper (scorer)
B Hopper (scorer)
B Hopper (Maltby)
C Hopper (umpire)
C Hopper (Paultons, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI)
C Hopper (Calmore Sports)
C Hopper (umpire)
C Hopper (Scarborough)
D Hopper (Durham County Cricket League)
D Hopper (umpire)
DA Hopper (Cambridgeshire Colts)
E Hopper (Durham Coast Cricket League)
E Hopper (scorer)
EA Hopper (TH Hobson's XI)
F Hopper (Timperley)
G Hopper (Blackheath Wanderers, Blackheath Wanderers Second XI, Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
G Hopper (Pirelli General)
G Hopper (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Mosquitoes)
G Hopper (Richmond Town)
G Hopper (Cotgrave Welfare)
G Hopper (scorer)
GS Hopper (Stamford School)
H Hopper (Lewes Priory)
I Hopper (Marlborough College)
IC Hopper (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
IC Hopper (St Edmund's Society)
ID Hopper (Ashville College)
J Hopper (Kent)
J Hopper (Driffield Town)
J Hopper (Marlborough College)
J Hopper (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
J Hopper (Battersea Ironsides)
J Hopper (Worplesdon and Burpham)
J Hopper (Coldharbour)
J Hopper (Headley)
J Hopper (Teddington Town)
J Hopper (Driffield)
J Hopper (Teddington Town Second XI)
J Hopper (Hurst Second XI)
J Hopper (Frindsbury Second XI)
JW Hopper (Wetwang)
K Hopper (Bristol)
K Hopper (umpire)
K Hopper (Great Totham)
K Hopper (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
K Hopper (Taunton St Andrews)
K Hopper (Free Foresters Academy)
KA Hopper (St Peter's School, York)
KJ Hopper (St Edmund's Society)
KR Hopper (Bishop Auckland, Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Cricket League)
L Hopper (Benwell Hill, Benwell Hill Second XI, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
L Hopper (Cotgrave Welfare)
L Hopper (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
M Hopper (Kent Under-15s)
M Hopper (Somerset Under-17s)
M Hopper (Bristol)
M Hopper (Stragglers of Asia)
M Hopper (Riverside Women)
M Hopper (Stoke Row)
M Hopper (Peppard Stoke Row)
M Hopper (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
M Hopper (Rugeley)
M Hopper (Frindsbury Second XI)
N Hopper (Rye)
N Hopper (Formby, Lancashire Under-17s)
N Hopper (Knowl Hill)
N Hopper (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
NC Hopper (St Edmund's Society)
O Hopper (Hunwick)
P Hopper (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
R Hopper (Wetwang)
R Hopper (Cornwall Over-50s)
R Hopper (Flixton Second XI)
RJ Hopper (scorer)
RW Hopper (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
S Hopper (Frensham)
T Hopper (Kent)
T Hopper (Gravesend)
T Hopper (Brixham)
T Hopper (Histon)
T Hopper (South Lincolnshire and Border Counties Cricket League)
T Hopper (Lincolnshire Colts)
T Hopper (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
TJ Hopper (Derbyshire Second XI, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Leicestershire Second XI, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians, Surrey Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
W Hopper (Rugeley)
W Hopper (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
B Hopper-Kelly (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
S Hopper-Kelly (Sulhamstead and Ufton, Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
JG Hopperton (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Kimbolton and Catworth, Kimbolton School, The Forty Club)
C Hoppett (Cambridge College Servants)
C Hoppett (Trinity College, Cambridge Servants)
ERB Hoppett (Ealing)
G Hoppett (Cambridge Town Club)
G Hoppett (Cambridge College Servants)
G Hoppett (Trinity College, Cambridge Servants)
SCL Hopping (Devon)
J Hoppins (Wallasey Third XI)
JG Hoppins (Epsom College)
PG Hoppins (Caldy)
R Hoppins (Wallasey Third XI)
G Hoppitt (Cambridge College Servants)
C Hopps (Clifton Village Third XI)
D Hopps (The Forty Club)
M Hopps (The Leys School)
RH Hopps (Durham School)
GHO Hopsey (Middlesex Second XI)
Hopson (Zombies)
D Hopson (Dulverton)
G Hopson (Enfield, The Forty Club)
I Hopson (Surrey Under-17s)
J Hopson (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
J Hopson (Longford)
M Hopson (Himley, Himley Third XI)
M Hopson (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
MGS Hopson (University College School)
P Hopson (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
P Hopson (Southern Premier Cricket League)
S Hopson (Brandon)
S Hopson (Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI)
S Hopson (Littletown)
FJ Hopswell (Hereford Cathedral School)
Hopton (AS Lawrence's XI)
? Hopton (Wiltshire Queries)
B Hopton (Staffordshire Under-14s)
C Hopton (umpire)
CJ Hopton (Harrow School)
E Hopton (Hampshire Hogs)
E Hopton (Eton Ramblers)
F Hopton (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
G Hopton (Bardsey)
IR Hopton (Jack Frost XI, Stoke D'Abernon, Western Province Cricket Club)
J Hopton (Hampshire Hogs)
J Hopton (Eton Ramblers)
J Hopton (Aston Cross)
JG Hopton (Etceteras, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
JRJ Hopton (Eton College, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
JT Hopton (Cambridge University Crusaders)
M Hopton (Leyland Motors)
NC Hopton (Harrow School)
O Hopton (The Gemini)
Philip Hopton (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
Paul Hopton (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI, Ramsbottom, Ramsbottom Second XI)
S Hopton (Stand Second XI)
TG Hopton (Harrow Wanderers)
W Hopton (Suburban Cricket Association)
W Hopton (Wiltshire Queries)
WEL Hopton (Eton College)
RW Hoptroff (umpire)
Hopwell (Pendleton Second XI)
E Hopwell (Kidderminster)
R Hopwell (Gloucestershire Second XI)
Hopwood (Winchester Garrison)
Hopwood (Rawtenstall)
Hopwood (Hordle Village)
Hopwood (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
Hopwood (Benchill)
Hopwood (Sou' Westers)
Hopwood (Britannia Royal Naval College)
Hopwood (R Lanceley's XI)
Hopwood (Hampstead)
Hopwood (Royal Navy XI)
Hopwood (East Lancashire Third XI)
A Hopwood (Littleton)
A Hopwood (Endon)
A Hopwood (Staffordshire Over-50s)
AH Hopwood (I Zingari)
AR Hopwood (Gentlemen of North Hampshire, I Zingari, Winchester Garrison)
AR Hopwood (Incogniti)
B Hopwood (scorer)
BW Hopwood (umpire)
C Hopwood (East Lancashire, East Lancashire Fourth XI, East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
C Hopwood (Rossall School)
C Hopwood (Windhill)
C Hopwood (umpire)
C Hopwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Hopwood (Lancashire)
C Hopwood (East Lancashire Second XI)
CA Hopwood (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
CR Hopwood (The Forty Club)
CSM Hopwood (Catterick Garrison)
D Hopwood (39 Engineer Regiment)
D Hopwood (Brunel University)
D Hopwood (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
E Hopwood (Northern Command)
E Hopwood (umpire)
F Hopwood (umpire)
FE Hopwood (Cheshire)
FN Hopwood (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
G Hopwood (Burnley Fourth XI, Burnley Third XI)
G Hopwood (Brackley Women Second XI)
H Hopwood (Lancashire Colts)
H Hopwood (Foxton, Foxton Second XI)
H Hopwood (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
I Hopwood (Barrington)
J Hopwood (umpire)
J Hopwood (Verwood)
J Hopwood (Oscott College)
J Hopwood (Knutsford Second XI)
J Hopwood (Attenborough Fourth XI, Attenborough Third XI)
J Hopwood (Pocklington School)
JA Hopwood (Free Foresters)
JB Hopwood (Hertfordshire Colts)
JG Hopwood (Rishton)
JL Hopwood (England, Lancashire)
JL Hopwood (Wallasey)
JL Hopwood (Sefton)
JL Hopwood (Liverpool and District Professionals)
K Hopwood (umpire)
L Hopwood (umpire)
L Hopwood (East Lancashire)
L Hopwood (Rawtenstall)
M Hopwood (Farnham Common)
M Hopwood (Cricket Society)
M Hopwood (Teddington Town)
M Hopwood (Farnham Common Second XI)
ME Hopwood (The Forty Club)
N Hopwood (Northern Command)
N Hopwood (Northallerton, Northallerton Second XI)
P Hopwood (Saffron Walden Old Boys)
P Hopwood (Sou' Westers)
P Hopwood (Nomads)
R Hopwood (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
R Hopwood (Lancashire Colts)
R Hopwood (Aston Rowant, Aston Rowant Second XI)
RA Hopwood (Gloucestershire)
RA Hopwood (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
RA Hopwood (Somerset Stragglers)
RA Hopwood (J Lang's XI)
RA Hopwood (East Gloucestershire)
RJ Hopwood (Benwell Hill, Buckinghamshire, Darlington, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Minor Counties, North East Premier League, Northumberland, Tring Park)
S Hopwood (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI)
S Hopwood (East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI)
S Hopwood (East Lancashire Fourth XI)
S Hopwood (Wellesbourne)
T Hopwood (Burnley)
T Hopwood (East Lancashire)
T Hopwood (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
T Hopwood (Rickling Ramblers)
T Hopwood (The Oratory School)
T Hopwood (Queen's College, Taunton)
TF Hopwood (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
TM Hopwood (Ellesmere College)
W Hopwood (Burnley)
W Hopwood (umpire)
WE Hopwood (Guernsey, Jersey, Nottinghamshire)
WH Hopwood (Leicestershire Services)
J Hopworth (Morley Second XI)
BH Hoq (Gidea Park and Romford)
K Hoq (Gidea Park and Romford)
KH Hoq (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
A Hoque (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Hoque (Tower Hamlets District Cricket XI)
J Hoque (Scintilla)
R Hoque (Buckhurst Hill)
S Hoque (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Blackheath Third XI, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
S Hoque (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
W Hoque (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
CD Horabin (St Helens)
J Horabin (Accrington)
L Horahane (scorer)
A Horan (Timperley)
A Horan (Ickenham)
A Horan (scorer)
A Horan (Basford Mill)
A Horan (Goresbrook)
B Horan (scorer)
CM Horan (Old Cliftonians)
CT Horan (84th Regiment)
D Horan (Sefton Park)
DL Horan (Sefton)
F Horan (St Mary's Hospital, Teddington)
GB Horan (Sussex Cricket Association, Sussex Cricket Board, Sussex Second XI)
J Horan (umpire)
JW Horan (JCM Lowe's XI)
L Horan (Finchley Gunns Women Second XI)
R Horan (Whitchurch)
S Horan (Royal Corps of Signals)
TF Horan (Lancing College)
O Horberry (Harrogate)
J Horbrough (umpire)
Horbury (St John's College, York)
A Horbury (Yorkshire Second XI)
G Horbury (Yorkshire Under-14s)
J Horbury (Ackworth)
L Horbury (Nottinghamshire Under-19s Women, Ransome and Marles Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI, Thrumpton Women)
L Horbury (Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
L Horbury (Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
L Horbury (Birkenhead School)
R Horby (Durham County Juniors)
G Hord (WH Laverton's XI)
K Hordan (umpire)
Horden (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
Horden (Navigation School, Portsmouth)
KE Horden (umpire)
P Horden (scorer)
PA Horden (Territorial Army)
R Horden (umpire)
RM Horden (Dorset Rangers)
Horder (Women's Cricket Association)
Horder (Bishop's School Second XI)
Horder (Colfe's School)
A Horder (Liverpool Physical Training College, Women's Cricket Association, Worcester and District Women)
A Horder (umpire)
AMD Horder (Women's Cricket Association)
CA Horder (Weymouth College)
D Horder (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
J Horder (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Horder (Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Kent Cricket Board)
M Horder (RACS)
M Horder (Colfe's School)
MCD Horder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MCD Horder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hordern (Sussex Martlets)
Hordern (Winchester College)
AD Hordern (Gore Court)
B Hordern (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
CN Hordern (The Gemini)
CNH Hordern (Free Foresters, Stowe School)
CNH Hordern (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DM Hordern (CRD Rudd's XI)
G Hordern (Aldershot Division)
GV Hordern (Green Jackets)
GV Hordern (4th Battalion King's Royal Rifles)
GV Hordern (King's Royal Rifle Corps)
GV Hordern (60th Rifles)
HM Hordern (Christ Church, Oxford)
J Hordern (Winchester College)
K Hordern (umpire)
K Hordern (umpire)
N Hordern (Free Foresters)
N Hordern (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
PC Hordern (Brighton College)
PM Hordern (Arabs)
T Hordern (Roffey)
VA Hordern (Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Sirens)
CNH Hordeson (The Gemini)
C Hording (Burridge Third XI)
ET Hordley (Cardiff, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts)
R Hordley (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
A Hordwick (The Forty Club)
Hore (South Eastern District)
Hore (10th Regiment and 55th Depot)
Hore (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
Hore (Hornsea Wade's)
Hore (Nottingham High School)
AH Hore (Oxford University)
AT Hore (Bristol Schoolmasters)
C Hore (Oxfordshire)
CT Hore (Gentlemen of Surrey)
F Hore (Southgate)
FS Hore (Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Surrey Club)
G Hore (FG Pelham's XI)
R Hore (Ottery St Mary)
S Hore (Rockhampton)
T Hore (Middlesex Women Second XI)
C Horefoll (Denton)
SF Horeham (Retford Second XI)
W Horell (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
L Horesfield (Keighley Second XI)
R Horesford (Dulwich College)
J Horesley (Brighouse Second XI)
Horestead (Portsmouth Grammar School)
AW Horey (Bloxham School)
E Horey (Trentside)
E Horfield (Knowle and Dorridge)
EB Horfield (Malvern College)
AA Horgan (Devon Under-13s Women)
B Horgan (Raunds Town Second XI)
J Horgan (Cornwood)
J Horgan (Long Ditton)
K Horgan (Buckhurst Hill, Ongar)
K Horgan (Appleton Women)
K Horgan (Abridge)
M Horgan (Morpeth)
N Horgan (Somerset Stragglers)
P Horgan (Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI)
P Horgefield (umpire)
M Horggley (umpire)
L Horitz (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
I Hor Jones (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
K Horkan (Beddington)
W Horker (St Augustine's College, Canterbury)
B Horlack (James Hull Drillers)
R Horleck (Flixton Second XI)
Horler (Welbeck College)
A Horler (Clifton Village Third XI, Trent Bridge)
AR Horler (Durham University Past and Present)
F Horler (Radley College)
F Horler (Spencer)
G Horler (Backwell)
J Horler (Somerset Under-13s)
J Horler (Bridgwater)
J Horler (Taunton St Andrews)
J Horler (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
J Horler (Exmouth)
JMR Horler (Uppingham Rovers)
JR Horler (Durham University)
N Horler (Sedbergh School)
S Horler (Taunton School)
T Horler (umpire)
M Horleston (Meir Heath)
Horley (Embley Park)
CM Horley (Old Hill)
EN Horley (Solihull School)
H Horley (Bloxham Juniors)
H Horley (Bloxham)
H Horley (WL Hall's XI)
H Horley (CWT Drake's XI)
H Horley (St Joseph's College, Ipswich)
J Horley (Bloxham Village)
J Horley (Dorset Colts)
RF Horley (Aldenham School)
S Horley (Greens Norton)
T Horley (Southam, Southam Second XI)
Horlick (Bedford Modern School)
Horlick (Stanway)
CL Horlick (Shrewsbury School)
D Horlick (British Broadcasting Corporation)
EB Horlick (Bullingdon)
EC Horlick (Old Tauntonians)
EJ Horlick (Stanway)
EJ Horlick (Cheltenham)
GC Horlick (Old Tauntonians)
GN Horlick (CN Bruce's XI)
GW Horlick (Moseley)
GW Horlick (Moseley)
JN Horlick (Gloucestershire, Oxford University)
OPT Horlick (Buckinghamshire, Shrewsbury School)
TE Horlick (Kenilworth)
VP Horlick (Buckinghamshire Amateurs)
J Horling (umpire)
Horlock (Harland and Wolff)
Horlock (Stowe School)
Horlock (Wells Cathedral School)
Horlock (Enfield Second XI)
B Horlock (Pentyrch, Sully Centurions)
B Horlock (James Hull Drillers)
BP Horlock (Flixton Second XI)
D Horlock (Backworth)
D Horlock (Keynsham)
D Horlock (Enfield)
E Horlock (North Baddesley)
RP Horlock (Flixton, Flixton Second XI)
AR Horlor (North-Eastern Electric Supply Company)
G Horlor (Flax Bourton)
M Horman (Colston's Collegiate School)
C Hormansell (Men O'Mendip)
S Hormantschuk (Standard, Standard Second XI)
Horn (Hambledon Town)
Horn (1st Battalion South Staffordshire Regiment)
Horn (Rochester)
Horn (Kent)
Horn (Old Tauntonians)
Horn (Ombersley)
Horn (Kelly College)
Horn (The Forty Club)
Horn (Cranleigh School)
Horn (York and Lancaster Regiment)
Horn (Millfield School)
Horn (Household Brigade)
A Horn (The Forty Club)
A Horn (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
A Horn (umpire)
A Horn (Ashley)
A Horn (Broadwater)
A Horn (scorer)
A Horn (Shepperton)
AD Horn (Winchester College)
B Horn (Giggleswick School)
B Horn (Lewdown)
B Horn (Lewdown)
C Horn (scorer)
C Horn (Old Cliftonians)
C Horn (The Stoics)
C Horn (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
C Horn (Harting)
D Horn (Blackpool)
D Horn (Thornton Cleveleys)
D Horn (Shepherds Bush)
D Horn (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
D Horn (Evesham)
D Horn (Northumberland Juniors)
D Horn (National Fire Service)
D Horn (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
D Horn (Falkland Fourth XI)
D Horn (Three Bridges)
E Horn (Redcar Second XI)
FJ Horn (Durham Colts)
FWA Horn (Harrow School)
G Horn (Durham)
G Horn (Wiltshire Over-50s)
G Horn (Warwick)
G Horn (Lewdown)
G Horn (umpire)
G Horn (Wiltshire Over-50s, Wiltshire Over-60s)
H Horn (Lincolnshire)
H Horn (South Hetton and District)
H Horn (Purbrook Second XI)
J Horn (Cambridge Union Club)
J Horn (Marston)
J Horn (Mildenhall)
J Horn (Falkland Fourth XI)
J Horn (Broadwater)
JW Horn (Westminster Bank)
K Horn (A Local XI)
K Horn (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
L Horn (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Lewdown)
L Horn (Bridgwater)
L Horn (Bradninch)
LG Horn (Viscount Cantelupe's XI)
LLA Horn (Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
N Horn (Evesham)
N Horn (Exeter)
O Horn (Wicken)
P Horn (Ingol)
R Horn (Old Whitgiftians)
R Horn (umpire)
R Horn (Wiltshire Over-50s, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s)
R Horn (Compton and Shawford)
R Horn (Biddestone)
R Horn (Hampshire Hoggets)
R Horn (Mildenhall)
R Horn (Halesowen)
RAT Horn (umpire)
RM Horn (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI, Whitgift School)
S Horn (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
S Horn (Hoghton)
S Horn (Hambledon)
T Horn (Compton and Shawford, Compton and Shawford)
T Horn (Trojans, Trojans)
T Horn (umpire)
T Horn (South Wilts)
T Horn (Dorset Over-50s)
TJ Horn (Sherborne School)
TLA Horn (Marlborough College Lower School)
W Horn (Thirsk)
WG Horn (Cambridgeshire)
WJ Horn (Leicestershire, Leicestershire)
WJ Horn (Leicester)
W Hornam (Burghley Park)
Hornblow (United Services Portsmouth)
J Hornblow (Dunstall, Dunstall Second XI, Dunstall Third XI)
Hornblower (2nd Life Guards)
Hornblower (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Hornblower (Witton)
FH Hornblower (Wallasey)
FH Hornblower (Wallasey Village)
FW Hornblower (Birkenhead Park)
L Hornblower (Birkenhead Park)
J Hornbrook (scorer)
R Hornbrook (Guisborough)
R Hornbrook (Guisborough Second XI)
A Hornbuckle (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Havant, Havant Second XI, Infantry)
A Hornbuckle (Ifield)
A Hornbuckle (Frimley)
G Hornbuckle (referee)
J Hornbuckle (Stourbridge)
J Hornbuckle (South Lancashire Cricket League)
N Hornbuckle (scorer)
N Hornbuckle (Thrumpton Third XI)
N Hornbuckle (Hucknall Third XI)
N Hornbuckle (Hucknall)
T Hornbuckle (Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
T Hornbuckle (Hucknall Second XI, Hucknall Third XI)
R Hornburner (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive