CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Hope (Edgbaston)
Hope (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hope (J Jobling's XI)
Hope (Royal Artillery)
Hope (Old Edwardians)
Hope (Royal Artillery)
Hope (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
Hope (EH Balden's XI)
Hope
Hope (Bromsgrove School)
Hope (Beths Grammar School)
Hope (Heron's Ghyll)
Hope (Reed's School)
Hope (Bromyard)
Hope (Bromsgrove)
Hope (Bromsgrove)
Hope (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Hope (William Hulme Grammar School)
Hope (Canford School)
Hope (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Hope (Doncaster)
Hope (Manchester Civil Service)
Hope (Cheadle Hulme Second XI)
Hope (Sherborne School A XI)
Hope (Beechen Cliff School)
Hope (Royal Air Force Signals)
Hope (Sussex Under-11s Women)
A Hope (Brockhampton)
A Hope (Tamworth)
A Hope (Stockport)
A Hope (Worsley Second XI)
A Hope (scorer)
A Hope (Canon Frome)
A Hope (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
A Hope (North Warwickshire)
AC Hope (Brasenose College, Oxford)
AHP Hope (Stowe School)
AHP Hope (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
AJB Hope (Bradford Grammar School)
AJR Hope (GN Dickin's XI)
AM Hope (Lowerhouse, Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
AOJ Hope (Army)
AOT Hope (Bluemantles)
AS Hope (Lancing College)
B Hope (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
B Hope (Bromsgrove Third XI)
B Hope (Three Bridges Third XI)
B Hope (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI, Royal Grammar School, Worcester Third XI)
B Hope (Everton Second XI)
B Hope (Bromsgrove Fourth XI)
B Hope (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Hope (CG Mallam's XI)
BL Hope (Derby School)
BW Hope (Alleyn's School)
C Hope (Oxton)
C Hope (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
C Hope (Whalley Range Third XI)
C Hope (Pyrford)
C Hope (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
C Hope (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
C Hope (Durham City Second XI)
C Hope (Hartlepool Second XI)
C Hope (Dulwich)
C Hope (Alvaston and Boulton Fourth XI)
C Hope (Surrey Under-12s)
CD Hope (All Saints' School, Bloxham A to H, All Saints' School, Bloxham Master's House, All Saints' School, Bloxham Mr Jones' House, All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham The Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham Upper II and Five Prefects, JH Hutchinson's XI)
CE Hope (WJ Lyon's XI)
CEW Hope (Lancing College)
CL Hope (scorer)
CS Hope (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CS Hope (Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge)
CT Hope (H Dods' XI)
D Hope (umpire)
D Hope (Griff and Coton)
D Hope (Cumbria Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
D Hope (Brockhampton Second XI)
D Hope (Edgbaston)
D Hope (Morris Motors)
D Hope (Oxford School)
D Hope (Old Edwardians)
D Hope (Ansley Sports Second XI)
D Hope (Royal Corps of Signals)
D Hope (North Warwickshire)
DA Hope (Bromsgrove School)
DC Hope (Birmingham University)
DE Hope (Birkenhead Park, Neston)
DJ Hope (Streetly)
E Hope (Leeds, Yorkshire Colts)
E Hope (Padiham Second XI)
E Hope (Enfield)
ES Hope (I Zingari)
EW Hope (Beaumont College)
F Hope (Hook Norton)
F Hope (Worsley)
F Hope (RL Holdsworth's XI)
FE Hope (Liverpool)
FG Hope (Haileybury College)
FG Hope (Mount St Mary's College)
FJ Hope (Mount St Mary's College)
G Hope (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
G Hope (Kenilworth Second XI)
G Hope (Oxton)
G Hope (Birkenhead Park)
G Hope (The Forty Club)
G Hope (County Hall Second XI)
G Hope (The Oratory School)
G Hope (umpire)
H Hope (Cheshire)
H Hope (umpire)
H Hope (Butterflies)
H Hope (Nailsea)
H Hope (Tunbridge Wells)
H Hope (The Oratory School)
H Hope (Nuneaton)
HC Hope (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
HD Hope (Edgbaston, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI)
HEHPC Hope (NG Wykes' XI)
HEHPC Hope (EW Dawson's XI)
HEHPC Hope (Etceteras)
HEHPC Hope (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
HG Hope (Woodbridge School)
HJ Hope (I Zingari)
HPC Hope (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
HZ Hope (Ellesmere College)
I Hope (East Lancashire, East Lancashire Third XI)
I Hope (Northern Cricket League)
J Hope (Lowerhouse, Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
J Hope (Accrington, Rishton Free Gardeners)
J Hope (umpire)
J Hope (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Hope (Sunderland)
J Hope (Alphington, Budleigh Salterton, Exeter, Exmouth, Paignton, Thorverton, Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
J Hope (Tattenhall)
J Hope (scorer)
J Hope (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
J Hope (Three Bridges Third XI)
J Hope (Rawtenstall)
J Hope (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
J Hope (Wigan)
J Hope (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
J Hope (Fleet)
J Hope (Radcliffe)
J Hope (St Peters)
J Hope (Old)
J Hope (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
J Hope (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
J Hope (Dauntsey's School)
J Hope (Blackley)
J Hope (Fantasians)
J Hope (St Peters)
J Hope (Worsley)
J Hope (Rostherne)
J Hope (Shepperton)
J Hope (Milton Abbey School)
J Hope (North Warwickshire)
J Hope (Steatite)
JF Hope (The Oratory School)
JF Hope (Crowborough Crocks)
JF Hope (Tunbridge Wells)
JF Hope (Sussex Martlets)
JF Hope (Bluemantles)
JH Hope (Uppingham School)
JH Hope (Heddon Court)
JL Hope (The Forty Club)
JL Hope (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
JL Hope (Timperley)
JL Hope (Flixton)
JPM Hope (Royal Artillery, Wellington College)
K Hope (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
K Hope (scorer)
K Hope (Cumberland and Westmorland Eastern Zone)
K Hope (Ventnor Second XI)
K Hope (Free Foresters)
K Hope (Royal Marines)
L Hope (umpire)
L Hope (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
L Hope (umpire)
L Hope (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
L Hope (Worsley)
L Hope (Three Bridges Third XI)
L Hope (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
L Hope (Tudhoe Under-13s)
LC Hope (Dorset)
M Hope (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
M Hope (Lansdown)
M Hope (Ashford Town Third XI)
M Hope (St Cross Symondians)
M Hope (scorer)
M Hope (Cumberland Juniors)
M Hope (St Cross Symondians Second XI)
M Hope (Whitley Hall)
M Hope (Blackheath)
M Hope (Warwick School)
M Hope (Sherborne Pilgrims)
M Hope (Warwick)
M Hope (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
M Hope (umpire)
M Hope (Ardleigh Green)
M Hope (Alderley Edge)
M Hope (Fantasians)
M Hope (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
MD Hope (Lowerhouse, Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
MSE Hope (Shrewsbury School)
MV Hope (The Forty Club)
N Hope (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
N Hope (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
N Hope (Lowerhouse Third XI)
N Hope (Penrallt)
N Hope (Eltham College)
N Hope (Hartley Country Club)
N Hope (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
N Hope (Lowerhouse Second XI)
NG Hope (Lowerhouse, Lowerhouse Second XI)
O Hope (umpire)
O Hope (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
O Hope (Uxbridge)
O Hope (Milnrow Second XI)
OJ Hope (Milnrow)
P Hope (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
P Hope (Barnes Common)
PP Hope (Somerset)
PP Hope (Long Ashton)
PP Hope (Somerset Stragglers)
PV Hope (New Brighton)
R Hope (Bromsgrove)
R Hope (Farnworth Social Circle)
R Hope (Poynton Women)
R Hope (Ushaw Moor)
R Hope (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
R Hope (Thoresby Colliery)
R Hope (Old Edwardians)
R Hope (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
R Hope (Bromsgrove Second XI)
R Hope (The Forty Club)
R Hope (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
R Hope (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
R Hope (Oakfield)
R Hope (Formby)
R Hope (Cadnam)
R Hope (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
R Hope (Plymstock)
R Hope (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
R Hope (umpire)
R Hope (Bromsgrove Third XI)
R Hope (The Oratory School)
R Hope (Salisbury Clergy)
R Hope (The Stoics)
R Hope (Flixton, Flixton Second XI)
R Hope (Royal Navy Under-25s)
RA Hope (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
RA Hope (BH Travers' XI)
RA Hope (Manchester Grammar School)
RAH Hope (Haileybury College)
RB Hope (Repton School, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RH Hope (St Paul's School)
RJ Hope (St Edward's School, Oxford)
RJ Hope (Manchester Grammar School)
RP Hope (Somerset Stragglers)
RW Hope (Edgbaston)
RW Hope (Kenilworth)
S Hope (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Collieries, Astley and Tyldesley Third XI, Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
S Hope (County Club)
S Hope (Aston Rowant)
S Hope (Queen's College, Oxford)
SC Hope (Lowerhouse, Lowerhouse Second XI)
T Hope (Staffordshire)
T Hope (Bromsgrove)
T Hope (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
T Hope (Bromsgrove Second XI)
T Hope (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
T Hope (Bromsgrove Third XI)
T Hope (North Staffordshire)
T Hope (Woodhouse Grove School)
T Hope (Worcestershire Academy)
T Hope (Challow and Childrey)
T Hope (EWR Walters' Northumberland XI)
T Hope (Bromsgrove Fourth XI)
T Hope (scorer)
TJJ Hope (Moddershall, Moddershall A, Moddershall and Oulton, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Development XI, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-19s)
V Hope (Cheshire, Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
V Hope (Lancashire XI)
V Hope (Timperley)
VE Hope (Brooklands, Brooklands Second XI)
W Hope (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
W Hope (Northumberland)
W Hope (Blackburn Clergy)
W Hope (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
WD Hope (Old Edwardians Association)
WS Hope (Rossall School)
I Hopecraft (Waddington)
HJ Hope-Edwardes (Shropshire)
L Hope-Edwardes (Harrow School, Shropshire)
WJ Hope-Edwardes (Shropshire)
FC Hope-Grant (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Hope-Grant (Rickling Green)
Hope-Johnstone (Royal Artillery)
Hope-Johnstone (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
Hope-Murray (West Kent)
W Hope-Nelson (Beaumont College)
G Hoper (Wadhams)
R Hope-Robinson (Clare College, Cambridge)
Hopes (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Hopes (Dulwich)
Hopes (Royal Armoured Corps)
B Hopes (Stapleton)
J Hopes (umpire)
S Hopes (Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
T Hopes (Plymouth College)
D Hope-Urwin (Odney)
M Hope-Urwin (Odney)
N Hope-Urwin (Odney)
Hopewell (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
A Hopewell (Old Edwardians)
AFH Hopewell (HGH Mulholland's XI)
AFJ Hopewell (Arthur Evill's XI)
AG Hopewell (Kidderminster)
AJ Hopewell (Hereford Cathedral School)
EB Hopewell (Notts Forest)
EE Hopewell (Chaddesley, Rugby, Rugby Ramblers, Warwickshire)
ER Hopewell (Lancing College)
ER Hopewell (Kidderminster)
EW Hopewell (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Herefordshire, Warwickshire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
EW Hopewell (Kidderminster)
GE Hopewell (Ellesmere College)
GH Hopewell (Eastbourne College)
GR Hopewell (Lancing College)
I Hopewell (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
I Hopewell (Mad Hatters)
N Hopewell (Clifton, Clifton Second XI)
R Hopewell (Pucklechurch)
S Hopewell (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
S Hopewell (The Forty Club)
SFJ Hopewell (Hereford Cathedral School)
SW Hopewell (Kidderminster)
WC Hopewell (Civil Service Crusaders)
WC Hopewell (London Postal Cricket Association)
I Hopewood (umpire)
L Hopewood (umpire)
P Hopewood (umpire)
P Hopewood (umpire)
S Hopewood (umpire)
J Hopfield (Solihull School)
Hopgood (Andover Grammar School)
A Hopgood (Stanton St John Willows)
B Hopgood (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
C Hopgood (Old Chelmsfordians)
C Hopgood (Calmore Sports Second XI)
G Hopgood (Wellow and Plaitford)
GJ Hopgood (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
M Hopgood (Henfield)
R Hopgood (North London)
R Hopgood (Old Chelmsfordians)
R Hopgood (Blackhall)
RC Hopgood (Middlesex Second XI)
T Hopgood (Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
Hopkin (Mansfield Grammar School)
B Hopkin (Lord Wandsworth College)
BR Hopkin (Oakham School)
C Hopkin (umpire)
E Hopkin (Enville)
ER Hopkin (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI, Wolverhampton Grammar School, Worcestershire Under-17s)
H Hopkin (Nottingham)
J Hopkin (Leycett)
MN Hopkin (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
T Hopkin (King Edward's School, Witley)
Hopkins (EAL Powell's XI)
Hopkins (Sleaford)
Hopkins (South Hampstead)
Hopkins (Coleshill)
Hopkins (Egham)
Hopkins (Warwick)
Hopkins (Gloucestershire Police)
Hopkins (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Hopkins (Knutsford)
Hopkins (Solihull)
Hopkins (Hall Green)
Hopkins (Bullingdon)
Hopkins (West Glamorgan Under-12s)
Hopkins (Woolwich Garrison)
Hopkins (Stockton-on-Tees)
Hopkins (Herefordshire)
Hopkins (Royal Army Pay Corps)
Hopkins (Stamford School)
Hopkins (Edgbaston High School)
Hopkins (City of London School)
Hopkins (24 MGTC)
Hopkins (FA Bainbridge's XI)
Hopkins (Selly Oak)
Hopkins (Wilnecote)
Hopkins (Halesowen)
Hopkins (Andover Grammar School)
Hopkins (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Hopkins (Hythe and Dibden)
Hopkins (South Wales Borderers)
Hopkins (Wigan)
Hopkins (Solihull)
Hopkins (Gloucester Regiment)
Hopkins (Bridgnorth Women)
Hopkins (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Hopkins (Ombersley)
Hopkins (Archdales)
Hopkins (Kidderminster)
Hopkins (Tewkesbury)
Hopkins (Birmingham University)
Hopkins (Headquarters Staff Northern Command)
Hopkins (Dorset Over-50s)
Hopkins (Royal Corps of Signals)
Hopkins (Hornchurch)
Hopkins (Norwich School)
Hopkins (Old Honitonians)
Hopkins (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Hopkins (Old Honitonians)
Hopkins (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
Hopkins (North Perrott)
Hopkins (Old Edwardians)
Hopkins (Stroud and District Cricket League)
Hopkins (Elmley Castle)
Hopkins (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton)
Hopkins (Honorary Air Raid Precaution Services)
Hopkins (Shoeburyness)
Hopkins (Perry Barr)
Hopkins (Dorridge)
Hopkins (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Hopkins (Hertfordshire)
A Hopkins (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Hopkins (Clifton)
A Hopkins (Bournville)
A Hopkins (Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
A Hopkins (Sandwich Town Second XI)
A Hopkins (Felixstowe)
A Hopkins (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
A Hopkins (Canterbury Second XI)
A Hopkins (Thrapston)
A Hopkins (Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
A Hopkins (umpire)
A Hopkins (Temple Grafton)
A Hopkins (Felixstowe and Corinthians)
AA Hopkins (Rugby School)
AF Hopkins (Altrincham Gas Company)
AP Hopkins (Charterhouse School)
AW Hopkins (Hurstpierpoint College)
B Hopkins (Olton, Olton Second XI)
B Hopkins (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
B Hopkins (Hyde Women)
B Hopkins (Godshill, Godshill)
B Hopkins (Northwood)
B Hopkins (Godshill)
B Hopkins (Apple Growers)
B Hopkins (Felixstowe and Corinthians)
B Hopkins (Burgess Hill)
B Hopkins (South Walsham)
B Hopkins (Lindfield)
B Hopkins (scorer)
B Hopkins (Congleton Second XI)
BE Hopkins (Bloxham School)
C Hopkins (Northumberland Women)
C Hopkins (St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
C Hopkins (umpire)
C Hopkins (Hemel Hempstead Town)
C Hopkins (Purbrook Third XI)
C Hopkins (Kidmore End)
C Hopkins (Wimborne)
C Hopkins (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
C Hopkins (Wessex Stags)
C Hopkins (Ellesmere College)
C Hopkins (The Forty Club)
C Hopkins (Bridgnorth Second XI)
C Hopkins (Crumlin)
C Hopkins (Brook House and Ardingly)
C Hopkins (Ward End Unity)
CB Hopkins (Old Colfeians)
CE Hopkins (Bells Yew Green Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
CEH Hopkins (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University)
CJ Hopkins (Ampleforth College)
CL Hopkins (Norfolk)
CR Hopkins (Devizes Recreation)
CW Hopkins (Nuneaton)
D Hopkins (Nuneaton)
D Hopkins (Griff and Coton)
D Hopkins (Royal Armoured Corps)
D Hopkins (Ellesmere College)
D Hopkins (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
D Hopkins (East Grinstead)
D Hopkins (Suttoners, Suttoners Second XI)
D Hopkins (Eaton Bray)
D Hopkins (scorer)
D Hopkins (umpire)
D Hopkins (Douai Society)
D Hopkins (Buxted Park)
D Hopkins (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
D Hopkins (St Edmund's Old Boys)
D Hopkins (Moneyfields)
D Hopkins (Mudeford Second XI)
D Hopkins (Ifield)
D Hopkins (Hampshire Over-70s)
D Hopkins (Dorset Over-50s)
D Hopkins (Embley Park School)
D Hopkins (The Forty Club)
D Hopkins (St Fagans Youth XI)
D Hopkins (Mudeford)
D Hopkins (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
D Hopkins (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Hopkins (Woodgreen)
D Hopkins (Royal Marines)
D Hopkins (Dover Second XI)
DA Hopkins (Stamford School)
DC Hopkins (Warwickshire)
DP Hopkins (Balliol College, Oxford)
DS Hopkins (Taunton School)
E Hopkins (Wales Women)
E Hopkins (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
E Hopkins (Wavertree)
E Hopkins (W Frith's XI)
E Hopkins (scorer)
E Hopkins (Wavertree Second XI)
E Hopkins (Kenilworth)
E Hopkins (Norwich Wanderers)
E Hopkins (Woolpit)
E Hopkins (Dulwich)
E Hopkins (Dumbleton)
E Hopkins (Badby)
E Hopkins (Artists)
E Hopkins (Brighton Training College)
E Hopkins (Gloucestershire)
E Hopkins (Burrows Sports Club)
E Hopkins (North Cotswold Hunt)
E Hopkins (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
ED Hopkins (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
EG Hopkins (Woolwich Garrison)
EJ Hopkins (Sussex Women)
ET Hopkins (Edgbaston)
F Hopkins (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FD Hopkins (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FE Hopkins (Club Cricket Conference)
FH Hopkins (Small Heath Unity)
FJ Hopkins (Hampshire, Warwickshire)
FL Hopkins (Boston)
G Hopkins (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
G Hopkins (Westbury)
G Hopkins (Leicester Ivanhoe)
G Hopkins (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
G Hopkins (Hemel Hempstead Town)
G Hopkins (Hopkinstown)
G Hopkins (Pershore)
G Hopkins (Rugby)
G Hopkins (Eastbourne College)
G Hopkins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Hopkins (Westbury and District)
G Hopkins (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
G Hopkins (Wessex Stags)
G Hopkins (St Fagans Youth XI)
G Hopkins (The Forty Club)
G Hopkins (Ockley)
G Hopkins (scorer)
G Hopkins (Bluemantles)
G Hopkins (Guards)
G Hopkins (Bablake School)
GC Hopkins (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales)
GD Hopkins (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales Minor Counties)
GM Hopkins (Oundle School)
GW Hopkins (Oxfordshire)
H Hopkins (West)
H Hopkins (Tunstall)
H Hopkins (Caterham)
H Hopkins (Bromley Town)
H Hopkins (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
H Hopkins (B Matthew's XI)
H Hopkins (Old Peterites)
H Hopkins (Hereford Cathedral School)
H Hopkins (Warwickshire Under-14s)
H Hopkins (Dudley Wayfarers)
H Hopkins (Durham City Under-15s)
HG Hopkins (Mr Wilson's Clifton XI)
HJ Hopkins (KB Scott's XI, NS Mitchell-Innes' XI)
HO Hopkins (Harlequins, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
I Hopkins (Long Eaton)
I Hopkins (Derbyshire Premier League)
I Hopkins (Hertfordshire Women)
I Hopkins (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
I Hopkins (South Wingfield)
I Hopkins (Crumlin)
IA Hopkins (Cross Arrows)
IN Hopkins (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI, Sandiacre Town Third XI)
IV Hopkins (umpire)
J Hopkins (St James's Montefiore)
J Hopkins (scorer)
J Hopkins (Brentham)
J Hopkins (Bournville Second XI)
J Hopkins (South Northumberland)
J Hopkins (Chichester Priory Park)
J Hopkins (Poynton)
J Hopkins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Hopkins (Wavertree Second XI)
J Hopkins (Wisborough Green)
J Hopkins (Ditchling)
J Hopkins (umpire)
J Hopkins (Henley Third XI)
J Hopkins (Giggleswick School)
J Hopkins (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
J Hopkins (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
J Hopkins (Laodiceans)
J Hopkins (Milton Abbey School)
J Hopkins (Dorset Rangers)
J Hopkins (L Forst XI)
J Hopkins (Leamington)
J Hopkins (Somerset Stragglers)
J Hopkins (Woodford Wells Second XI)
J Hopkins (Parley Third XI)
J Hopkins (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
J Hopkins (Dorset Under-15s)
J Hopkins (Uppingham School)
J Hopkins (Shapwick and Polden)
JA Hopkins (Eastern Province, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Hopkins (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
JD Hopkins (Middlesex)
JE Hopkins (Wiltshire)
JE Hopkins (Felsted School)
JF Hopkins (Dorset Rangers)
JH Hopkins (Jesus College, Oxford)
JH Hopkins (Dorset Rangers)
JI Hopkins (Middlesbrough)
JL Hopkins (Spalding)
JM Hopkins (Dover College)
JO Hopkins (Army, Winchester College)
JW Hopkins (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire, Walsall)
JW Hopkins (Queen's College, Birmingham)
K Hopkins (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale)
K Hopkins (Leamington Second XI)
K Hopkins (Sawley and Long Eaton Park, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
K Hopkins (Willclare)
K Hopkins (NALGO)
K Hopkins (Bromley Town)
K Hopkins (Parley Third XI)
K Hopkins (Leamington)
K Hopkins (Clifton Village Second XI)
K Hopkins (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
KH Hopkins (St John's School, Leatherhead)
KM Hopkins (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers)
KT Hopkins (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Over-50s, Warwickshire Second XI)
L Hopkins (Royal Naval School)
L Hopkins (Suttoners, Suttoners Second XI, Suttoners Third XI)
L Hopkins (Old Hill Women)
L Hopkins (Derbyshire Friars)
L Hopkins (scorer)
L Hopkins (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
L Hopkins (Exhall and Wixford)
L Hopkins (The Forty Club)
L Hopkins (Knypersley)
L Hopkins (Wessex Pilgrims)
L Hopkins (Newton-le-Willows Fourth XI)
L Hopkins (Burrows Sports Club)
LE Hopkins (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Pilgrims, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
LP Hopkins (Bedford Town)
LP Hopkins (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Hopkins (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Hopkins (Biddestone)
M Hopkins (Wimborne)
M Hopkins (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
M Hopkins (Wisborough Green)
M Hopkins (Cookley)
M Hopkins (Bagshot)
M Hopkins (scorer)
M Hopkins (Duke of Norfolk's Disability XI)
M Hopkins (Henley)
M Hopkins (Wessex Stags)
M Hopkins (umpire)
M Hopkins (Ashville College)
M Hopkins (North Warwickshire)
M Hopkins (The Forty Club)
M Hopkins (Tavistock)
M Hopkins (Warwick)
M Hopkins (Ellesmere College)
M Hopkins (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
M Hopkins (umpire)
M Hopkins (Seaham Park, Seaham Park Second XI)
M Hopkins (Bredon Second XI)
M Hopkins (Sandford)
M Hopkins (Warwick)
M Hopkins (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
M Hopkins (umpire)
M Hopkins (scorer)
MB Hopkins (Warwick)
ML Hopkins (Burghley Park)
N Hopkins (Berkshire Under-13s)
N Hopkins (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
N Hopkins (scorer)
N Hopkins (Lindfield)
N Hopkins (Old Tauntonians)
N Hopkins (Rockhampton)
N Hopkins (Breadsall Second XI)
O Hopkins (Old Edwardians)
O Hopkins (umpire)
O Hopkins (St Fagans Youth XI)
O Hopkins (Chinghoppers)
O Hopkins (The Forty Club)
OC Hopkins (Wales Minor Counties)
OS Hopkins (Leighton Park School)
P Hopkins (Christ College, Brecon)
P Hopkins (Poole Old Grammarians)
P Hopkins (Calmore Sports)
P Hopkins (Apple Growers)
P Hopkins (Westbury and District)
P Hopkins (The Forty Club)
P Hopkins (William Parker School)
P Hopkins (Newtown Linford, Newtown Linford Second XI)
P Hopkins (scorer)
P Hopkins (Nonington Second XI)
P Hopkins (scorer)
PG Hopkins (Solihull School)
PGH Hopkins (Dorset, London University)
R Hopkins (Wales)
R Hopkins (Devon Under-19s, Old Blundellians)
R Hopkins (Cheshire Under-15s Women)
R Hopkins (scorer)
R Hopkins (Bishop Gore School)
R Hopkins (Cadnam)
R Hopkins (Heyford)
R Hopkins (Warwickshire Academy)
R Hopkins (Barton St David)
R Hopkins (The Forty Club)
R Hopkins (Painswick)
R Hopkins (The Forty Club)
R Hopkins (Old Honitonians)
R Hopkins (Tring Park Second XI)
R Hopkins (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
R Hopkins (The Forty Club)
RA Hopkins (The Forty Club)
RB Hopkins (Leighton Park School)
RC Hopkins (Allhallows School)
RE Hopkins (Felsted School)
RGH Hopkins (London Club Cricket Conference)
RH Hopkins (Royal Air Force, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
RHM Hopkins (Derbyshire Women, Durham Women)
RR Hopkins (umpire)
RT Hopkins (Allhallows School)
RVN Hopkins (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
RW Hopkins (Surrey Young Amateurs, Wellington College)
S Hopkins (Ammanford, Panteg)
S Hopkins (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
S Hopkins (Finchley)
S Hopkins (Wath)
S Hopkins (Thurnby)
S Hopkins (Bexhill)
S Hopkins (Parley, Parley Fifth XI, Parley Fourth XI, Parley Second XI, Parley Third XI)
S Hopkins (Dumbleton)
S Hopkins (Trent Bridge)
S Hopkins (Birlingham)
S Hopkins (The Forty Club)
S Hopkins (scorer)
S Hopkins (Heyford)
S Hopkins (Oxton Women)
S Hopkins (umpire)
S Hopkins (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
S Hopkins (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
S Hopkins (Sedbergh School)
SF Hopkins (Newtown Linford, Newtown Linford Second XI)
T Hopkins (Glamorgan Second XI)
T Hopkins (Bournville)
T Hopkins (Morpeth)
T Hopkins (Old Wellingtonians)
T Hopkins (Finchampstead Second XI)
T Hopkins (scorer)
T Hopkins (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
T Hopkins (Eversley Second XI)
T Hopkins (Swanmore)
T Hopkins (Ticknall Under-15s)
TD Hopkins (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
TH Hopkins (Jesus College, Oxford)
TJ Hopkins (Yardley)
TW Hopkins (Leighton Park School)
V Hopkins (Gloucestershire)
W Hopkins (Cambridge University)
W Hopkins (Lansdown)
W Hopkins (Hurstpierpoint College)
W Hopkins (Melton Mowbray)
W Hopkins (Pinner)
W Hopkins (Uppingham)
W Hopkins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Hopkins (Trysull and Seisdon)
W Hopkins (Bootle)
W Hopkins (Bancroft's School)
W Hopkins (Congleton, Congleton Second XI)
W Hopkins (Keble College, Oxford)
WB Hopkins (Douglas Motorcycles)
WE Hopkins (Cheltenham College Junior School)
WRI Hopkins (Middlesbrough, Stockton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive