CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Hampshire (Loughborough College)
Hampshire (Chertsey)
Hampshire (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Hampshire (Netherfield)
A Hampshire (Derbyshire Over-50s, Derbyshire Over-60s)
A Hampshire (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
A Hampshire (Yorkshire Over-50s)
AHG Hampshire (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
AW Hampshire (Yorkshire)
B Hampshire (Midsomer Norton)
B Hampshire (Barnsley Second XI)
Btb hampshire (Wallace Arms)
C Hampshire (Nantwich)
C Hampshire (Liverpool)
C Hampshire (Keynsham)
C Hampshire (Midsomer Norton)
C Hampshire (Longton)
C Hampshire (Cheshire Cricket League)
C Hampshire (Cheshire Under-17s)
C Hampshire (Weston)
D Hampshire (Monkton Combe School)
D Hampshire (Butterflies)
D Hampshire (Guards)
D Hampshire (Gerrards Cross Second XI, Gerrards Cross Third XI)
G Hampshire (Gentlemen of the North)
G Hampshire (Darfield, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-25s)
G Hampshire (Thorncliffe)
G Hampshire (Portishead)
G Hampshire (Crowthorne)
GK Hampshire (Leeds Grammar School)
GN Hampshire (Liverpool and District)
GN Hampshire (Rossall School)
GN Hampshire (Liverpool)
H Hampshire (Southport)
IC Hampshire (British Police, Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI)
J Hampshire (Yorkshire)
J Hampshire (Old Cheltonians)
J Hampshire (Gerrards Cross)
J Hampshire (Northern)
J Hampshire (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
J Hampshire (Thornham Second XI)
JH Hampshire (Derbyshire, England, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Tasmania, Yorkshire, Young England)
JH Hampshire (The Forty Club)
K Hampshire (Shelley)
K Hampshire (scorer)
P Hampshire (Nantwich)
P Hampshire (Culford School)
P Hampshire (Weston)
P Hampshire (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
PL Hampshire (Nottinghamshire)
PW Hampshire (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Surrey Second XI)
R Hampshire (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
RC Hampshire (umpire)
WN Hampshire (Liverpool)
Hampson (Yorkshire)
Hampson (Western)
Hampson (Bury)
Hampson (Burnley)
Hampson (Lowerhouse)
Hampson (Hampton-in-Arden)
Hampson (Manchester Rovers)
Hampson (Lancashire Colts)
Hampson (Settle)
Hampson (Old Tauntonians)
Hampson (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
Hampson (18th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
Hampson (Moseley Women)
Hampson (Liverpool)
Hampson (Ashfield)
Hampson (Timperley)
Hampson (Didsbury Second XI)
Hampson (Bolton School)
A Hampson (Plympton Women)
A Hampson (Old Walcountians)
A Hampson (Newton Heath, Newton Heath Second XI, Newton Heath Third XI)
A Hampson (Loughborough Grammar School)
AH Hampson (Leicestershire)
B Hampson (Old Town)
C Hampson (Harrogate)
C Hampson (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
C Hampson (The Forty Club)
C Hampson (Worsley Third XI)
C Hampson (Ashville College)
D Hampson (Wisbech Town)
DC Hampson (Durham School)
E Hampson (Cirencester)
E Hampson (Little Hulton)
EFC Hampson (Bradfield College, Herefordshire)
F Hampson (Chipperfield Clarendon, Chipperfield Clarendon Second XI)
F Hampson (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
G Hampson (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
G Hampson (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
G Hampson (scorer)
G Hampson (Sedgefield Second XI)
G Hampson (Warrington)
GA Hampson (Ipswich Grammar School)
GJ Hampson (Southport and Birkdale)
GR Hampson (Brighton College)
H Hampson (Church)
H Hampson (St Helens Recreation)
HW Hampson (Longsight)
J Hampson (York University)
J Hampson (Edenfield, Lancashire B Under-16s)
J Hampson (Poynton)
J Hampson (Cheshire Under-17s)
J Hampson (Royton)
J Hampson (York University Cricket Club President's XI)
J Hampson (umpire)
J Hampson (Edenfield, Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
J Hampson (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Hampson (Werneth)
J Hampson (Royton)
J Hampson (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
J Hampson (Atherton)
J Hampson (Golborne)
J Hampson (Timperley)
J Hampson (Odiham and Greywell)
J Hampson (Nottingham High School)
J Hampson (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
J Hampson (Sedgefield Second XI)
J Hampson (Boughton Hall)
J Hampson (Wigan)
J Hampson (Cheadle)
J Hampson (East Leake Second XI)
JF Hampson (London County)
JL Hampson (Durham University)
K Hampson (umpire)
L Hampson (Walmley Women Second XI)
L Hampson (Newton Heath Second XI)
LF Hampson (Penn Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
M Hampson (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
M Hampson (Whalley Range)
M Hampson (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
M Hampson (Clumber Park)
M Hampson (Sinjungrammarians)
M Hampson (The Forty Club)
M Hampson (scorer)
M Hampson (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
N Hampson (Hythe and Dibden)
N Hampson (Nottingham High School)
O Hampson (Congresbury)
P Hampson (Clumber Park, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
P Hampson (Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
P Hampson (The Forty Club)
P Hampson (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
P Hampson (Clumber Park Third XI)
PF Hampson (New Brighton)
PG Hampson (Malvern College)
R Hampson (Manchester)
R Hampson (Broughton)
S Hampson (Old Town)
S Hampson (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
S Hampson (Darwen)
S Hampson (Salesbury, Salesbury Second XI)
S Hampson (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
SP Hampson (Keble College, Oxford)
SW Hampson (Cheshire)
T Hampson (Gentlemen of Rutland)
TA Hampson (Cheshire)
TA Hampson (Knutsford)
TD Hampson (Oxford XI)
TGP Hampson (Burghley Park)
TN Hampson (CJ Charlton's XI)
W Hampson (Elland, Yorkshire Colts)
W Hampson (Oldham)
W Hampson (Sprowston)
W Hampson (Settle)
W Hampson (Parkfield Second XI)
R Hampstead (Clumber Park, Clumber Park Third XI)
R Hampstead (Clumber Park Second XI)
R Hampstead (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
Hampton (Mitcham)
Hampton (Clarence Club)
Hampton (United Services Portsmouth)
Hampton (Royal Engineers)
Hampton (Portsmouth Borough)
Hampton (umpire)
Hampton (Hampton Hill)
Hampton (Fareham Underhills)
Hampton (St Cross)
Hampton
Hampton (Ocean Terminal)
Hampton (Free Foresters)
Hampton (umpire)
Hampton (Royal Armoured Corps)
Hampton (Ashville College)
A Hampton (Bapchild)
A Hampton (Radlett Women)
A Hampton (Exbury)
A Hampton (Marshfield)
ANS Hampton (Oxford University)
B Hampton (Honourable Artillery Company)
B Hampton (Sale Moor)
B Hampton (umpire)
C Hampton (umpire)
C Hampton (Normandy)
C Hampton (Pylewell Park Second XI)
C Hampton (St Pancras Civil Defence Services)
C Hampton (Royal Armoured Corps)
CSH Hampton (City of London School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Hampton (Shropshire, Wellington)
D Hampton (Marlow)
D Hampton (Aspenden)
D Hampton (umpire)
D Hampton (Buntingford)
D Hampton (Free Foresters)
D Hampton (Staines and Laleham)
DOD Hampton (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
DR Hampton (Essendon, Fitzroy-Doncaster, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s, Victoria Second XI, Waverley)
E Hampton (scorer)
E Hampton (Cirencester)
E Hampton (Four Oaks Saints Women)
E Hampton (Warwickshire XI)
E Hampton (Birmingham Suburban League)
FS Hampton (Old Eastbournians)
G Hampton (umpire)
G Hampton (Camberwell Star Club)
G Hampton (Midland Works and Business Houses League)
G Hampton (Warrington)
GK Hampton (Durham School)
GK Hampton (Durham School Second XI)
GS Hampton (Mill Hill School)
GS Hampton (Leighton Park School Second XI)
H Hampton (Kent, Surrey)
H Hampton (Bexley)
H Hampton (Perry Barr)
HB Hampton (Gore Court)
HN Hampton (Mill Hill School)
HS Hampton (Holmfirth)
I Hampton (scorer)
I Hampton (Sale Moor)
I Hampton (umpire)
IS Hampton (Eastbourne College)
J Hampton (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Surrey)
J Hampton (scorer)
J Hampton (Sale Moor)
J Hampton (West Cleveland Cricket League)
J Hampton (Brighouse)
J Hampton (Bembridge School)
J Hampton (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
J Hampton (Bexley)
J Hampton (Farnham)
J Hampton (Barnes)
J Hampton (Hampshire Hoggets)
J Hampton (Readingensians)
J Hampton (Dorset Rangers)
JF Hampton (Marlborough College)
JH Hampton (Aston Villa Football Club Past and Present)
JH Hampton (JH Hampton's XI)
JR Hampton (Huyton)
JW Hampton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
L Hampton (Marston Green Second XI)
L Hampton (Netherton)
M Hampton (Hurley)
M Hampton (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
M Hampton (Hurley)
MJ Hampton (umpire)
MW Hampton (Clifton College)
N Hampton (Radlett)
N Hampton (Radlett)
N Hampton (Somerset Stragglers)
N Hampton (Readingensians)
O Hampton (Hampton Hill)
O Hampton (Staines Women)
O Hampton (Hampton Hill Second XI)
P Hampton (Huyton)
P Hampton (Wigan)
P Hampton (Liverpool Manweb )
P Hampton (Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
R Hampton (W Barton's XI)
R Hampton (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
R Hampton (London University)
R Hampton (Sale)
R Hampton (St Paul's School)
S Hampton (Normandy)
S Hampton (Great Baddow)
T Hampton (Downend)
TRG Hampton (Gloucestershire, Middlesex)
TWS Hampton (Wimbledon)
W Hampton (Camberwell Star Club)
WE Hampton (Wrekin College)
WH Hampton (Free Foresters)
WM Hampton (Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
WM Hampton (Perambulators)
WM Hampton (Old Cliftonians)
WM Hampton (Hampshire Hogs)
WM Hampton (LG Crawley's XI)
J Hampton-Jones (New Brighton)
M Hamring (Woodhouses)
Hams (Tamworth)
A Hams (Barnt Green Second XI)
G Hams (Barnt Green Second XI)
M Hams (Dorset Rangers)
J Hamshar (West Surrey Colts)
H Hamshaw (St Edward's School, Oxford)
M Hamshaw (Follifoot)
J Hamshaw-Thomas (Canford School)
Hamshere (Culford School)
M Hamshere (Northumberland Under-21s)
N Hamshere (Potton Town)
S Hamshere (Culford School)
B Hamshi (Hanford)
J Hamshire (Surrey Colts)
S Hamshire (Culford School)
R Hamsley (Sussex Colts)
A Hamson (Woodbank Second XI)
C Hamson (Worsley Third XI)
G Hamson (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Under-17s)
Jack Hamson (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
Joe Hamson (Purbrook, Purbrook Fourth XI, Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
M Hamson (Hurstbourne Priors)
M Hamson (Portsmouth and Southsea)
M Hamson (scorer)
M Hamson (scorer)
M Hamson (Purbrook)
M Hamson (Hambledon)
R Hamson (scorer)
T Hamson (Old)
J Hamstalk (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
W Hamulton (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
G Hamund (Wellingborough Grammar School)
J Hamwith (scorer)
R Hamworth (The Forty Club)
Hamza (Eastside)
A Hamza (Middlesex Tamils)
A Hamza (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
A Hamza (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
A Hamza (Lyndworth, Lyndworth Second XI)
A Hamza (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
D Hamza (Colne Third XI)
M Hamza (William Hulme Grammar School)
O Hamza (Chris Gayle Academy)
S Hamza (Hillingdon Manor)
SA Hamza (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
U Hamza (Cheetham Hill)
Hamza Aftab (Undercliffe Second XI)
Hamza Ahmed (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI)
Hamza Ahmed (Whitchurch)
Hamza Ahmed (Preston)
Hamza Ahmed (Wombourne)
Hamza Ahmed (Evesham)
Hamza Ahmed (Upminster)
Hamza Ahmed (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
Hamza Ahmed (Harold Wood)
Hamza Ahmed (Didsbury)
Hamza Ahmed (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
Hamza Ali (Peugeot)
Hamza Ali (Peugeot Talbot)
Hamza Ali (Dunlop Coventry, Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
Hamza Ali (Todmorden)
Hamza Ali (Hampshire Second XI)
Hamza Butt (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
Hamzah Ahmed (Stokenchurch)
Hamzah Khan (Burnham, Burnham Second XI, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Eastcote, Harrow, Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
Hamzah Khan (Free Foresters)
Hamzah Khan (Broomleys)
Hamzah Khan (Crawley)
Hamzah Khan (Rothley Park)
Hamzah Khan (Notts Unity Casuals, Notts Unity Casuals Second XI, Notts Unity Casuals Third XI)
Hamzah Mahmood (Walthamstow)
Hamza Hussain (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
Hamza Hussain (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
Hamza Hussain (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Loughton)
Hamza Hussain (Oldham)
Hamza Hussain (Unsworth Third XI)
Hamza Hussain (Kamand Centre)
Hamza Hussain (Bradford Area)
Hamza Hussain (Harold Wood)
Hamza Hussain (Woodford Green)
Hamza Hussain (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
Hamza Iqbal (Bradford and Bingley Second XI)
S Hamzakhail (Wellingborough Indians Second XI)
Hamza Khan (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
Hamza Khan (Old Parkonians)
Hamza Khan (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Leyland)
Hamza Khan (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
Hamza Khan (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough Third XI)
Hamza Khan (North London Area)
Hamza Khan (Oakfield Parkonians)
Hamza Khan (Netherton)
Hamza Khan (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
Hamza Khan (Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
Hamza Mir (Windhill)
Hamza Qayyum (Finchley, Freshfield Flyers, Hertfordshire, North Mymms)
J Hamzat (Dukinfield Second XI)
S Han (umpire)
R Hanabe (Newbury)
R Hanabe (umpire)
P Hanaby (umpire)
L Hanaford (Dinton)
M Hanaford (Dinton Second XI)
A Hanam (Devon Under-15s)
M Hanam (Southborough)
A Hanan (Marlow Park)
R Hanarahan (Bramcote, Bramcote Second XI)
Hanbidge
W Hanbridge (Huyton)
W Hanbridge (Sefton)
W Hanbridge (Bowdon)
G Hanbrook (umpire)
Hanbury (New Swindon)
Hanbury (Bury St Edmunds, Marylebone Cricket Club, Suffolk)
Hanbury (Clarence Club)
ADB Hanbury (Wellington College)
B Hanbury (Pelsall)
C Hanbury (Christ Church, Oxford)
C Hanbury (Town Malling)
CR Hanbury (Rugby School)
D Hanbury (Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk)
D Hanbury (WJ Raphael's XI)
E Hanbury (Athenaeum, Burghley Park, Christ Church, Oxford, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Harlequins, Hertfordshire, Horsham, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orleans Club, Romsey Social, Warnham Court)
E Hanbury (Preston Hall)
E Hanbury (Oakham)
E Hanbury (Oakham Amateurs)
E Hanbury (J Furley's XI)
E Hanbury (E Hanbury's XI)
E Hanbury (Oakham Institute)
E Hanbury (HW Fitch's XI)
EC Hanbury (Surrey)
ES Hanbury (Bullingdon, Eton College, Free Foresters, I Lanzaronni, Oxford University, Oxford University Freshmen)
F Hanbury (Lords and Commons)
G Hanbury (The Auberies)
J Hanbury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Hanbury (Reigate)
J Hanbury (Harrow Wanderers)
JC Hanbury (Trinity College, Cambridge)
JWF Hanbury (Rev WF Witts' House)
K Hanbury (Ludlow)
LF Hanbury (Leamington College)
M Hanbury (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
O Hanbury (Oxford University)
O Hanbury (Bury St Edmunds)
O Hanbury (Brundish)
OR Hanbury (Louth, Oxfordshire, Rugby School, The Auberies)
R Hanbury (Milton Abbey School)
R Hanbury (Eton Ramblers)
SW Hanbury (Leamington College)
T Hanbury (Mid Surrey)
T Hanbury (Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
T Hanbury (scorer)
T Hanbury (WJ Raphael's XI)
TD Hanbury (Somerset Colts)
TFJ Hanbury (Dorset, Eton College)
TP Hanbury (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Hanbury (2nd Life Guards)
P Hanbury-Hirst (scorer)
P Hanbury-Hurst (scorer)
BHA Hanbury-Tracy (Durham, Durham University, Lansdown, Leighton, Oxford University Authentics)
C Hanbury-Tracy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FSA Hanbury-Tracy (House of Commons)
WCF Hanbury-Tracy (Harrow School)
Hanby (Richmond Grammar School)
AJ Hanby (Essex Second XI, Norfolk Development Squad, Sprowston)
JW Hanby (Lincolnshire)
L Hanby (Barby Second XI)
L Hanby (Northamptonshire Under-17s Women, Wellingborough Town Women)
P Hanby (King's School, Bruton)
P Hanby (Barby Second XI)
J Hance (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
JE Hance (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School, Royal Horse Artillery Cadets (St John's Wood))
N Hance (Bedhampton Third XI)
T Hance (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
J Hancher (Brewood)
J Hancher (Droitwich Spa)
J Hancher (Old Swinford Hospital School)
Hanchet (Gloucestershire Under-12s)
H Hanchet (Failand and Portbury)
G Hancoch (scorer)
R Hancoch (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Hancock (Stourbridge)
Hancock (Earl of Stamford's Team)
Hancock (umpire)
Hancock (Brighton University)
Hancock (Burton-on-Trent)
Hancock (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Colts)
Hancock (Army)
Hancock (Trent College)
Hancock (Parley-Montys)
Hancock (St Edward's Martyrs)
Hancock (Kennedy's)
Hancock (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Hancock (King's College, London Women)
Hancock (Cranleigh School)
Hancock (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Hancock (Cryptics)
Hancock (Captain JH Amory's XI)
Hancock (West Kent)
Hancock (Officers of Brigade, Woodbury Camp)
Hancock (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Hancock (Rowner Second XI)
Hancock (Bootham School Second XI)
A Hancock (scorer)
A Hancock (Derbyshire Juniors)
A Hancock (Newquay)
A Hancock (Cambridge Papworth Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
A Hancock (umpire)
A Hancock (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Academy, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
A Hancock (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
A Hancock (Odney)
A Hancock (Ashbrittle Women)
A Hancock (Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire Over-60s, Derbyshire Over-50s, Derbyshire Over-60s)
A Hancock (Derbyshire Friars)
A Hancock (Horwich RMI)
A Hancock (Clymping)
A Hancock (Mote Park)
A Hancock (Horwich)
A Hancock (Northampton Saints Third XI)
A Hancock (Bicester and North Oxford)
A Hancock (Nomads)
AC Hancock (Cornwall)
ACE Hancock (Giggleswick School)
AE Hancock (Thespids)
AP Hancock (Cornwall)
AW Hancock (Framlingham College)
B Hancock (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
B Hancock (South West Manchester Second XI)
B Hancock (Sandford Second XI)
B Hancock (Irchester)
BN Hancock (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
C Hancock (Topcroft)
C Hancock (Beccles Town)
C Hancock (Blackheath Proprietary School)
C Hancock (Sandford)
C Hancock (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Academy, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
C Hancock (Iden)
C Hancock (Bloxham School)
CG Hancock (Bromsgrove School)
D Hancock (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Toft)
D Hancock (Knypersley)
D Hancock (Weaverham)
D Hancock (Davenham)
D Hancock (Wellow and Plaitford Second XI)
D Hancock (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
D Hancock (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
D Hancock (Cambridge University)
D Hancock (Royal Navy Women)
D Hancock (Upperthong, Upperthong Second XI)
D Hancock (St Peter's School, York)
D Hancock (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
D Hancock (Birkby Rose Hill Second XI)
DA Hancock (Minor Counties East, Minor Counties North, Staffordshire)
DA Hancock (Army)
DA Hancock (North Staffordshire)
DM Hancock (Little Stoke, Porthill Park, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Development XI)
DM Hancock (Millfield School)
DW Hancock (Warwick School)
E Hancock (Worksop)
E Hancock (Timsbury)
E Hancock (Timbury)
EL Hancock (Somerset Stragglers)
F Hancock (Old Wykehamists)
F Hancock (Banbury Harriers)
F Hancock (Welbeck Abbey Second XI)
FH Hancock (Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment, Yellowhammers)
FH Hancock (Colonel Hancock's XI)
FL Hancock (umpire)
FL Hancock (Cheltenham College)
G Hancock (Epping)
G Hancock (Woodford Wells)
G Hancock (Benfleet)
G Hancock (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women)
G Hancock (North Durham League)
G Hancock (Earl of Stamford's XI)
G Hancock (umpire)
G Hancock (Langley)
G Hancock (Epping Foresters)
G Hancock (Coopersale)
GH Hancock (Derby School Second XI)
GM Hancock (Tonbridge School)
H Hancock (Staffordshire)
H Hancock (Corsham)
H Hancock (Northamptonshire)
H Hancock (Romsey)
H Hancock (Northbrook)
H Hancock (Colwall Women)
H Hancock (Forton Women)
H Hancock (Nelson)
HA Hancock (Cambridgeshire)
HB Hancock (Cheshire, Devon, Liverpool and District)
HB Hancock (Oxton)
HB Hancock (Bootle)
HB Hancock (New Brighton)
HB Hancock (Birkenhead Victoria)
HS Hancock (Cornwall)
J Hancock (Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s)
J Hancock (Monmouthshire Under-19s)
J Hancock (Benfleet)
J Hancock (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
J Hancock (Cornwall)
J Hancock (Rotherham)
J Hancock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Hancock (Little Stoke, Porthill Park)
J Hancock (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Hancock (Henley, Henley Second XI)
J Hancock (Derbyshire Friars)
J Hancock (Bluemantles)
J Hancock (Scorpions)
J Hancock (scorer)
J Hancock (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
J Hancock (Burton and District)
J Hancock (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Academy, Saffron Walden Development Squad, Saffron Walden Second XI)
J Hancock (Staffordshire Academy)
J Hancock (Rickling Green)
J Hancock (South Wilts Second XI)
J Hancock (Compton and Shawford)
J Hancock (Plymouth)
J Hancock (Compton)
J Hancock (Linden Park)
J Hancock (Crosby St Mary's)
J Hancock (Hottentots)
J Hancock (Hampshire Hogs)
J Hancock (Crowhurst Park)
J Hancock (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
J Hancock (East Molesey)
J Hancock (scorer)
J Hancock (The Forty Club)
J Hancock (Bethany School)
J Hancock (Crusaders)
J Hancock (Grannies)
J Hancock (Leighton Park School)
J Hancock (Betley)
J Hancock (Congleton)
J Hancock (Turville Park)
J Hancock (Hastings)
J Hancock (Levenshulme)
Jon Hancock (Newquay)
Josh Hancock (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Newquay)
JA Hancock (Cheltenham College)
JB Hancock (umpire)
JC Hancock (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
JE Hancock (Yellowhammers)
JE Hancock (I Gibson's XI)
JE Hancock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Hancock (umpire)
JP Hancock (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Under-12s, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
JRC Hancock (Free Foresters)
JW Hancock (Derbyshire, Scotland)
K Hancock (umpire)
K Hancock (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford A Under-13s, Wellow and Plaitford Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s, Wellow and Plaitford Under-17s)
K Hancock (Honourable Artillery Company)
K Hancock (Mottisfont, Mottisfont)
K Hancock (Mottisfont)
KHW Hancock (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
L Hancock (Gloucestershire Women)
L Hancock (Aldershot District)
L Hancock (Verwood)
L Hancock (Amesbury)
L Hancock (Sherborne)
LC Hancock (Essex Women)
LF Hancock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LF Hancock (Yellowhammers)
LG Hancock (umpire)
LG Hancock (King Edward's School Birmingham)
LJ Hancock (Knypersley)
LW Hancock (scorer)
M Hancock (Knypersley)
M Hancock (Eastbourne)
M Hancock (Fordham)
M Hancock (Sherborne)
M Hancock (Buccaneers)
M Hancock (King's School, Canterbury)
M Hancock (Yateley Second XI)
M Hancock (Sherborne Pilgrims)
ME Hancock (Wellingborough Grammar School, Wellingborough School)
MF Hancock (Warwick School)
MJ Hancock (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI, Kenilworth Wardens, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire Development XI, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire Pilgrims)
MJD Hancock (Lords and Commons)
N Hancock (Enfield)
N Hancock (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-15s)
N Hancock (Barby, Barby Second XI)
N Hancock (C England's XI, Lord's Taverners)
N Hancock (Clevedon)
ND Hancock (Devon, Somerset, Unicorns)
O Hancock (Heathfield Park)
P Hancock (Durham Academy)
P Hancock (Sherborne)
P Hancock (Birkenhead Victoria)
PB Hancock (Haileybury College)
R Hancock (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
R Hancock (Hagley)
R Hancock (J and G Meakin Fenton)
R Hancock (Incogniti)
R Hancock (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
RA Hancock (Millfield School)
RE Hancock (Somerset)
RG Hancock (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women)
RN Hancock (Millfield School)
RT Hancock (Tonbridge School)
RW Hancock (MK Foster's XI)
S Hancock (Essex Over-50s)
S Hancock (Toft)
S Hancock (Penzance)
S Hancock (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
S Hancock (Shepherds Bush)
S Hancock (Birkenhead Victoria Second XI)
SL Hancock (scorer)
T Hancock (umpire)
T Hancock (Leamington)
T Hancock (Wanderers)
T Hancock (Worksop)
T Hancock (Sheffield Collegiate, Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
T Hancock (scorer)
T Hancock (scorer)
T Hancock (Henley)
T Hancock (Long Eaton)
T Hancock (Menheniot Looe)
T Hancock (umpire)
T Hancock (Chippenham)
T Hancock (Millfield School)
T Hancock (St Edward's Martyrs)
T Hancock (St Edward's Martyrs)
T Hancock (Rickling Ramblers)
T Hancock (Trent College)
T Hancock (Fordham)
T Hancock (Clevedon)
T Hancock (Nottingham Commercial Club)
T Hancock (Bishopston)
T Hancock (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
T Hancock (Cherwell Cricket League)
T Hancock (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
T Hancock (Gresham's School)
T Hancock (Mansfield Fourth XI)
T Hancock (Welbeck Boys)
THC Hancock (Gloucestershire)
TR Hancock (King's School, Grantham)
TW Hancock (Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-19s, National Association of Young Cricketers)
TW Hancock (Headmasters' Conference Northern Schools)
W Hancock (Henley)
W Hancock (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
W Hancock (Clergy of the District)
WC Hancock (Staffordshire Club and Ground, Tunstall)
WD Hancock (Norfolk, Norfolk Club and Ground, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
WFW Hancock (Rugby School)
WHM Hancock (St Peter's School, York)
WHM Hancock (Old Peterites)
WI Hancock (Somerset)
WI Hancock (Water Rats)
WJ Hancock (Colts of England)
WJ Hancock (Nottinghamshire Colts)
WM Hancock (Cornwall)
WT Hancock (Nottinghamshire Colts)
ZB Hancock (Newark)
Hancocks (Wednesbury)
Hancocks (Kings Heath Second XI)
Hancocks (Old Elizabethans)
Hancocks (Worcester Nomads)
A Hancocks (Worksop, Worksop Fourth XI, Worksop Second XI)
A Hancocks (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
A Hancocks (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Second XI)
D Hancocks (Worksop, Worksop Second XI)
D Hancocks (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
G Hancocks (Milverton)
I Hancocks (Whitchurch)
I Hancocks (Calverhall)
J Hancocks (RP Wilson's XI)
K Hancocks (Forton Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
L Hancocks (Witham)
R Hancocks (Lordswood Second XI)
R Hancocks (Bognor Regis)
R Hancocks (Torquay)
R Hancocks (Blyth Second XI)
WI Hancocl (Dulwich College)
A Hancorn (scorer)
D Hancorn (umpire)
D Hancorn (Old Simmarians)
D Hancorn (Hampshire Hogs)
I Hancorn (Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
PD Hancorn (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
R Hancorn (Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
R Hancorn (St Cross)
R Hancorn (Southampton Wednesday)
RC Hancorn (Clifton College, Old Cliftonians)
Hancox (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Hancox (British Rhine Army)
Hancox (Solihull School)
Hancox (Medium Regiment Royal Artillery)
Hancox (The Stoics)
Hancox (Old Elizabethans)
A Hancox (Darlaston)
A Hancox (Darlaston Unity)
AE Hancox (Nottingham High School Second XI)
B Hancox (Mount Kelly)
C Hancox (Great Eccleston Fourth XI)
C Hancox (Astwood Bank Second XI, Astwood Bank Third XI)
CA Hancox (Stowe School)
CH Hancox (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
CP Hancox (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
EK Hancox (Durham, Durham Colts)
G Hancox (Highway, Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
G Hancox (Stourbridge)
H Hancox (North London Balloon Barrage)
J Hancox (Aldridge, Lichfield)
J Hancox (Cheshire Lines)
J Hancox (Rockhampton)
K Hancox (Trentside)
N Hancox (Bedworth, Bedworth Second XI)
R Hancox (Kineton)
S Hancox (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
SE Hancox (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
Hancroft (Kersal)
Hand (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Hand (Army)
Hand (Notts Forest)
Hand (Oxfordshire Light Infantry)
Hand (Merchant Taylors' School)
AG Hand (Bloxham School)
B Hand (Nottingham)
B Hand (King's School, Grantham)
B Hand (The Forty Club)
B Hand (Andover)
C Hand (Arundel)
C Hand (Leicester Thursday Half-Holiday)
CS Hand (Bradfield College)
D Hand (Repton School)
D Hand (St Helens Recreation Second XI)
D Hand (Bishops Lydeard)
DGM Hand (Bournemouth, Dorset, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s, Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
EF Hand (Durham, Durham Colts)
HG Hand (Cambridge Town Club, Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Hand (Stanmore)
J Hand (Stanmore)
J Hand (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
J Hand (Farley, Farley Second XI)
J Hand (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
J Hand (Warwick University)
L Hand (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Hand (umpire)
M Hand (Midsomer Norton)
M Hand (Newbold Verdon)
M Hand (Oldswinford)
M Hand (Kidmore End Second XI)
M Hand (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social)
N Hand (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
N Hand (Mansfield and District Sunday League)
N Hand (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
N Hand (Teversal)
N Hand (Newstead Abbey and Village)
P Hand (umpire)
P Hand (Enfield)
P Hand (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
P Hand (Colehill Second XI)
R Hand (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Youth)
R Hand (The Forty Club)
R Hand (Kidmore End Third XI)
R Hand (Notts Forest)
S Hand (Dorset Over-50s)
S Hand (Colehill)
S Hand (Dorset Over-50s)
SM Hand (New Brighton, New Brighton Second XI)
SM Hand (New Brighton Third XI)
T Hand (Eton College)
T Hand (Urmston, Urmston Second XI)
T Hand (W Crampton's XI)
TR Hand (Bloxham School)
WG Hand (New Brighton)
R Handa (scorer)
R Handa (Northumberland Under-15s)
S Handa (Old Parkonians)
S Handa (Essex Under-14s)
V Handa (Essex Under-15s, Old Parkonians)
V Handa (Bancroft's School)
V Handa (Oakfield Parkonians)
S Handani (Baildon Second XI)
Handcock (Cranleigh School)
Handcock (Bethany School)
Handcock (The Forty Club)
A Handcock (Odney)
G Handcock (Royal Artillery)
G Handcock (Worksop College)
H Handcock (Liverpool)
T Handel (Club Cricket Conference, Stoke D'Abernon)
T Handel (Hampton School)
T Handel (East Molesey)
W Handel (Queen's College, Taunton)
T Handell (East Molesey)
C Handerson (Roehampton)
C Handey (The Forty Club)
RM Handfield-Jones (Epsom College, Richmond, St Mary's Hospital)
RM Handfield-Jones (Free Foresters)
RM Handfield-Jones (Old Epsomians)
Handford (WH Laverton's XI)
Handford (scorer)
Handford (Gloucestershire Women)
Handford (Sutton Coldfield)
Handford (Tees Garrison)
Handford (Shannon's, Walsall)
A Handford (Liverpool and District, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Southland)
A Handford (Cooper, Corah and Sons)
A Handford (Sefton)
A Handford (Players of Liverpool and District)
A Handford (G Robey's XI)
AR Handford (scorer)
DL Handford (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
F Handford (scorer)
GT Handford (ES Carter's XI)
GT Handford (M Whittam's XI)
GT Handford (St Peter's School, York Masters)
GT Handford (PE Lord's XI)
H Handford (Liverpool)
HBS Handford (Rugby School)
IW Handford (Somerset Stragglers)
J Handford (Derbyshire)
J Handford (Gaieties)
JD Handford (scorer)
JWA Handford (Somerset Stragglers)
M Handford (St Martins)
NL Handford (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
P Handford (Newbold Verdon)
PA Handford (Denstone College)
PJ Handford (Hardye's School)
PR Handford (scorer)
R Handford (Somerville Middle School 1st and 2nd Years)
RP Handford (Devon)
S Handford (Bramshaw)
S Handford (EJ Sanders' XI)
TE Handford (Walsall District XI)
A Handforth (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
Handley (Hastings)
Handley (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
Handley (Gentlemen of Burnley)
Handley (Tunbridge Wells)
Handley (South)
Handley (Players of Essex)
Handley (Evesham Women)
Handley (Old Edwardians)
Handley (Maldon)
Handley (Derby School)
Handley (Notts Castle)
Handley (Runcorn County School)
Handley (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
Handley (Didsbury Second XI)
A Handley (umpire)
A Handley (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
A Handley (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
A Handley (Wombourne)
A Handley (scorer)
AF Handley (Kidderminster Second XI)
AP Handley (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
B Handley (Yorkshire Colts)
B Handley (Devon, Warwickshire Second XI, Yorkshire Juniors, Yorkshire Second XI)
B Handley (Appleby Frodingham)
B Handley (Torquay)
B Handley (Griff and Coton)
B Handley (umpire)
B Handley (Lechlade)
B Handley (Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
BT Handley (New Brighton)
C Handley (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI)
C Handley (Westmorland)
C Handley (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
C Handley (scorer)
C Handley (Bournemouth Wayfarers)
C Handley (Clifton Village Second XI, Clifton Village Third XI)
C Handley (umpire)
C Handley (Gedling and Sherwood, Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
CE Handley (Middlesex Women, West Women, Worcestershire Women)
D Handley (scorer)
D Handley (Ordnance Survey)
D Handley (Elsecar)
E Handley (Captain Handley's Team, HE Handley's Team)
E Handley (Sanderstead)
EH Handley (Cambridge University)
EM Handley (Liverpool)
F Handley (Colts of England)
FLQ Handley (Minor Counties, Minor Counties North, Norfolk)
FW Handley (Levenshulme)
G Handley (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
G Handley (Vauxhall Mallards)
G Handley (Acle)
G Handley (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
G Handley (The Forty Club)
I Handley (Kent Second XI)
I Handley (Warwickshire Combined Grammar Schools)
IA Handley (Bootle, Formby, Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI, Ormskirk, Prescot and Odyssey)
J Handley (Surrey Second XI)
J Handley (Penn)
J Handley (Bury, Rochdale)
J Handley (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge NCI)
J Handley (scorer)
J Handley (Old Parkonians)
J Handley (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
J Handley (Houghton Main)
J Handley (Hatherley and Reddings)
J Handley (Sussex Martlets)
J Handley (Highbridge)
JE Handley (Burnley and District, Walsden)
JE Handley (Todmorden)
JF Handley (Bootham School)
JR Handley (Northumberland Juniors)
KG Handley (Cannock)
M Handley (Arnold)
M Handley (Clifton Village, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
M Handley (Trinity, Trinity Second XI)
M Handley (Burnley)
M Handley (Calder Vale)
M Handley (Calverton)
M Handley (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
M Handley (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
M Handley (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
M Handley (Acle)
M Handley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
M Handley (Sanderstead, Sanderstead)
M Handley (Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
M Handley (Clifton Village)
M Handley (Clifton Village)
M Handley (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
PS Handley (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Q Handley (The Forty Club)
R Handley (Staffordshire Over-50s)
R Handley (Pershore)
R Handley (Grenadier Guards)
R Handley (Royal Ascot Second XI, Royal Ascot Third XI)
R Handley (Derby School Second XI)
RD Handley (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Handley (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Copdock and Old Ipswichian, Hadleigh, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
S Handley (Kidmore End Second XI)
S Handley (Melton Mowbray)
T Handley (Essex, Southend-on-Sea, United North and South of England Eleven)
T Handley (Birmingham City Transport)
T Handley (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
T Handley (Upton)
T Handley (South Essex)
T Handley (The Cricket Company)
T Handley (Pershore Second XI)
T Handley (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
U Handley (umpire)
WJ Handley (Tamworth)
M Handman (Middleton)
AR Handon (scorer)
Hand-Ox (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
PJ Hand-Oxborrow (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
TP Handrick (umpire)
Hands (Bournemouth University)
Hands (Aston Avenue)
Hands (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Hands (Deritend Conservatives)
Hands (Kings Norton)
Hands (Kings Heath)
Hands (Midland Railway)
Hands (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Hands (Birmingham Post Office)
Hands (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Hands (Nottingham University)
Hands (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
A Hands (Amersham, Amersham Second XI)
A Hands (Kings Norton)
A Hands (Barnt Green Second XI)
A Hands (Wargrave)
A Hands (Seaford College)
A Hands (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
A Hands (Wargrave Second XI)
AH Hands (Formby)
AH Hands (Warrington Second XI)
AJ Hands (umpire)
AS Hands (Epsom College)
BO Hands (Warwickshire)
C Hands (New Longton, New Longton Second XI, Sheldon Marlborough)
C Hands (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
C Hands (Kings Norton)
C Hands (Redditch Third XI)
D Hands (Southport Civil Service)
D Hands (scorer)
D Hands (Sileby Town Second XI)
E Hands (Perranarworthal)
E Hands (Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
E Hands (Home Guard T Zone)
F Hands (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
FE Hands (Rugby, Rugby Town)
FW Hands (Woolwich Garrison)
G Hands (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
G Hands (Catford and Cyphers)
H Hands (Warrington)
H Hands (Bromsgrove and District)
HE Hands (Kenilworth)
HP Hands (Kings Heath)
J Hands (Henley)
J Hands (Bournemouth)
J Hands (Perry Barr)
J Hands (umpire)
J Hands (Broadway)
J Hands (Barton)
JA Hands (Leicestershire Second XI)
JB Hands (Aston Unity Second XI)
JGH Hands (Derbyshire Friars)
JH Hands (Aston Unity)
JM Hands (Cornwall)
L Hands (scorer)
M Hands (scorer)
MD Hands (Cornwall)
MJ Hands (The Forty Club)
N Hands (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy, Henlow, Oxford, Oxford Second XI)
N Hands (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Hands (scorer)
R Hands (Surrey Championship Premier Division and Division One)
R Hands (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
RH Hands (CS Hurst's XI)
RPW Hands (Esher, Leicestershire Second XI, Old Tonbridgians, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI, Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
S Hands (Colchester Royal Grammar School Camul Club, Essex Second XI)
SV Hands (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
T Hands (Barnt Green Second XI)
TR Hands (Bloxham School)
WC Hands (Warwickshire)
WC Hands (Frogs)
WC Hands (WC Hands' XI)
J Handsaker (Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
J Handsaker (Aldridge)
R Handsaker (Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
B Handscomb (umpire)
MJ Handscomb (Etceteras, Huntingdonshire, Prahran)
P Handscomb (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Tring Park)
PJ Handscomb (Huntingdonshire, Loughborough College)
S Handscomb (Cambridgeshire)
Handscombe (St George's Rifles)
Handscombe (Nether Whitacre)
Handscombe (Whitacre Nether)
Handscombe (Taunton School)
B Handscombe (May and Baker)
B Handscombe (umpire)
E Handscombe (Birmingham)
J Handscombe (St Osyth)
J Handscombe (Berkshire Cricket Association)
P Handscombe (Hornchurch Athletic)
P Handscombe (umpire)
PJ Handscombe (Huntingdonshire Colts)
R Handscombe (umpire)
B Handsford (Gloucestershire Colts)
D Handsford (Calmore Sports Under-15s)
G Handsford (Caistor)
C Handshaw (Bootham School)
M Handsley (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
R Handsley (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
O Handson (Bognor Regis)
P Handson (Bognor Regis)
R Handson (British Polytechnics)
Handsworth (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
Handy (Players of Glamorgan)
Handy (Bloxham School)
C Handy (Hoddesdon)
C Handy (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
C Handy (Beckenham Second XI)
C Handy (Roydon)
CW Handy (Alleyn's School)
G Handy (Bishopwearmouth)
G Handy (Aston Manor)
G Handy (Snitterfield)
G Handy (Fenton)
G Handy (Streetly)
Guy Handy (Streetly)
GA Handy (St Dunstan's College)
I Handy (Mildenhall)
J Handy (scorer)
J Handy (Settle)
J Handy (Settle Second XI)
L Handy (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
L Handy (Mildenhall)
M Handy (Streetly Second XI)
M Handy (Milton)
M Handy (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
N Handy (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
P Handy (Bloxham School)
P Handy (Old Edwardians)
R Handy (Settle Second XI)
R Handy (Milton)
R Handy (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
RL Handy (Lancing College)
RP Handy (Histon, Mildenhall, Suffolk Cricket Association, Suffolk Under-25s)
A Handyside (North Durham League)
IG Handyside (Taunton School)
NG Handyside (Kingswood School)
M Haneef (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
A Hanekom (Oundle Town Second XI)
N Hanekom (Tring Park Second XI)
G Hanell (scorer)
N Hanes (Oakham Club and Ground)
NJ Hanes (scorer)
P Hanes (Moseley Ashfield)
GH Hanewinkel (Huyton)
HS Hanewinkel (Huyton)
C Haney (Boxted)
L Haney (Tynedale)
RM Hanfield-Jones (St Mary's Hospital)
Hanford (St Martins)
GT Hanford (M Whittam's XI)
GWH Hanford (Staffordshire)
H Hanford (Purley)
HAE Hanford (Whitgift Mitres, Whitgift School)
JW Hanford (Eastbourne College)
NL Hanford (Leeds Grammar School)
P Hanford (scorer)
J Hangar (British Universities)
J Hangar (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
J Hangartner (Merchant Taylors' School)
B Hanger (Chertsey)
J Hanger (Worksop)
J Hanger (English Universities)
JD Hanger (Kibworth, Kibworth Second XI, Leicestershire Cricket Board, Leicestershire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
M Hanger (umpire)
BID Hanglin (Waresley)
GSI Hanglin (Bedford School, Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Free Foresters)
Hanham (Agrarians)
B Hanham (Ringwood)
D Hanham (Old Merchant Taylors)
M Hanham (Longparish, Longparish Second XI)
M Hanham (Dorset Colts)
M Hanham (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI)
S Hanham (Glastonbury)
S Hanham (Agrarians)
H Hanie (Southampton Community)
M Hanie (North Maidenhead Second XI)
D Hanies (Chiswick Park)
P Hanies (The Forty Club)
Hanif (Smethwick)
Hanif (Illston Abey)
Hanif (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Hanif (Joseph Chamberlain College)
Hanif (City of London School)
Hanif (Marlow Park)
Hanif (Loughborough Grammar School)
Hanif Ali (Marlow Park)
A Hanif (Colne)
A Hanif (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
A Hanif (Denton St Lawrence)
A Hanif (Farnworth)
A Hanif (Deane and Derby)
A Hanif (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI)
A Hanif (Derby Congregational)
A Hanif (North Maidenhead Second XI)
A Hanif (Darcy Lever)
A Hanif (Attock Third XI)
A Hanif (Little Lever)
A Hanif (Read)
B Hanif (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
F Hanif (Aztecs)
H Hanif (Thimblemill)
H Hanif (Nottingham Royals)
I Hanif (Irlam Second XI)
I Hanif (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
I Hanif (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
I Hanif (Watford Town)
I Hanif (Thimblemill)
K Hanif (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
K Hanif (Thimblemill)
K Hanif (Bulkington)
M Hanif (Roan and Lambethans)
M Hanif (Oldham)
M Hanif (Moseley Second XI)
M Hanif (Windhill)
M Hanif (Bournemouth Second XI)
M Hanif (Chalfont St Peter)
M Hanif (Great Horton, Great Horton Second XI)
M Hanif (Burnage Second XI)
M Hanif (Old Edwardians Third XI)
M Hanif (Walthamstow)
M Hanif (Rolls Royce Second XI)
MN Hanif (Yarm Second XI)
N Hanif (Smethwick)
N Hanif (Woodbank)
O Hanif (Thimblemill)
P Hanif (Dukinfield)
R Hanif (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
S Hanif (Southend-on-Sea)
S Hanif (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
S Hanif (Rolls Royce)
S Hanif (Little Hulton)
S Hanif (Slough Fourth XI)
S Hanif (Little Stoke)
S Hanif (Didsbury)
T Hanif (Aston-on-Trent)
T Hanif (Deane and Derby)
T Hanif (Bolton)
T Hanif (Bolton)
T Hanif (Bolton Second XI)
T Hanif (Bolton Third XI)
T Hanif (Darcy Lever)
U Hanif (Desborough Town)
Z Hanif (Ford Sports Club)
Z Hanif (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
C Haniff (Bournemouth Second XI)
C Haniff (Clayesmore School)
M Haniff (Bournemouth)
R Haniff (Harrow Third XI)
Hanif Mohammed (Harrogate)
Hanif Shah (Attock, Attock Second XI)
IP Hanison (Leicester Lawyers)
S Hanit (Little Hulton)
A Hanjra (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
Hanke (Three Counties Cricket League)
Hankey (Nelson)
Hankey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hankey (Oakham School)
Hankey (Alleyn's School)
B Hankey (Leighton)
BA Hankey (Wroxton Abbey)
EA Hankey (Rugby School, Southgate)
FA Hankey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Hankey (Simmons and Simmons)
GL Hankey (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
GT Hankey (JW Marsh's XI)
H Hankey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Hankey (Oriental Club)
H Hankey (Wroxton Abbey)
H Hankey (Lansdown)
JB Hankey (Blackdown, Shillinglee, Shillinglee Park)
JB Hankey (Merton College, Oxford)
LHA Hankey (Buckinghamshire, Rugby School)
M Hankey (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
OM Hankey (ST Hankey's XI)
PRH Hankey (Richmond Public Schools)
R Hankey (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, South, Surrey)
R Hankey (umpire)
RAB Hankey (Devon Colts, South Devon)
S Hankey (The Cricket Company)
SA Hankey (Quidnuncs)
ST Hankey (Wellington College)
TB Hankey (Shillinglee)
TS Hankey (Bank of England Governor's XI)
TSD Hankey (Eton College)
WA Hankey (Gentlemen of Kent)
Hankin (Backworth)
B Hankin (Hitchin)
CW Hankin (Cheltenham College)
D Hankin (Vernon Carus, Vernon Carus Second XI)
D Hankin (Bletchley Town)
D Hankin (The Forty Club)
DA Hankin (Bootle)
DM Hankin (scorer)
DN Hankin (Sefton)
GT Hankin (WJ Seton's XI)
HA Hankin (Battersea)
HM Hankin (Felsted School)
J Hankin (Stanley)
JE Hankin (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women, Letchworth Women)
M Hankin (Great Canfield)
N Hankin (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
N Hanking (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
Hankins (Royal Gloucestershire Hussars)
Hankins (Colwall)
C Hankins (umpire)
C Hankins (Oundle Town)
E Hankins (scorer)
FW Hankins (The Forty Club)
GT Hankins (Bath, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Millfield School, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
JW Hankins (University College School)
L Hankins (Colwall)
PC Hankins (Northamptonshire Women)
R Hankins (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
T Hankins (Hampset)
T Hankins (Thrapston, Thrapston Second XI)
T Hankins (Lansdown)
T Hankins (Bath and North East Somerset XI)
T Hankins (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
TE Hankins (Bath, Corsham, Gloucestershire Second XI, Wiltshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
TE Hankins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Hankins (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Hankinson (Bishop's Stortford College)
Hankinson (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Hankinson (Warrington Second XI)
BN Hankinson (Denstone College)
C Hankinson (Little Eaton)
C Hankinson (Birmingham Civil Service)
G Hankinson (Mansfield Fourth XI)
H Hankinson (Birmingham Civil Service)
JB Hankinson (Birmingham Civil Service)
JCF Hankinson (Birmingham Civil Service)
JG Hankinson (Wrekin College)
JT Hankinson (Old Tauntonians)
JT Hankinson (Sidmouth)
L Hankinson (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women)
MLC Hankinson (Denstone College)
N Hankinson (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
N Hankinson (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
P Hankinson (Cranleigh)
P Hankinson (The Stoics)
RS Hankinson (Norfolk)
T Hankinson (Leominster)
T Hankinson (Old Tauntonians)
N Hankivell (Sussex Martlets)
C Hankle (Nelson)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive