CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Halps (Wheathampstead)
J Halroyd (The Forty Club)
Halsall (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
Halsall (Eccles)
A Halsall (Southport Trinity)
A Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh Second XI)
AD Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh, Fleetwood Hesketh Second XI)
Aaron D Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh, Hightown)
Alexander D Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh)
AR Halsall (Oxton Second XI)
B Halsall (Dorset Rangers)
C Halsall (umpire)
E Halsall (Church Second XI)
E Halsall (Burnley)
F Halsall (Eccles)
G Halsall (London Playing Fields Association)
G Halsall (Tring Park Second XI)
G Halsall (North London)
G Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
G Halsall (Kew Second XI)
G Halsall (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
J Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
J Halsall (Orrell Red Triangle)
J Halsall (Birkenhead Park)
J Halsall (Heaton Mersey)
J Halsall (Swinton Moorside Second XI)
JC Halsall (Middlesex Colts)
JM Halsall (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
JR Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
K Halsall (Stockport)
KNJ Halsall (Birkenhead Park, Oxton)
M Halsall (Eastbourne)
MJ Halsall (Ainsdale)
MJ Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
N Halsall (Upton)
N Halsall (Hale Barns)
N Halsall (The Forty Club)
NR Halsall (Cheshire)
NR Halsall (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
NR Halsall (The Forty Club)
P Halsall (Sussex Cricket Association)
R Halsall (Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Halsall (Sussex Cricket League)
S Halsall (umpire)
S Halsall (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
S Halsall (Swinton Moorside)
SO Halsall (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
TB Halsall (Church)
JH Halsard (Heaton Mersey)
Halse (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Halse (Lincolnshire)
B Halse (Chew Magna)
B Halse (Somerset Stragglers)
BT Halse (Dorset Rangers)
JEP Halse (CF Deacon's XI)
M Halse (Chudleigh)
M Halse (Abbotskerswell)
M Halse (South Devon)
M Halse (Addiscombe)
M Halse (Addiscombe)
N Halse (Chudleigh)
N Halse (Abbotskerswell)
N Halse (Abbotskerswell)
N Halse (South Devon)
OG Halse (Eastbourne College)
PC Halse (St Paul's School)
RC Halse (St Paul's School)
S Halse (Knutsford)
T Halse (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Halsey (Ashfield)
A Halsey (Chiddingly)
A Halsey (Ringmer)
AC Halsey (Laughton)
AH Halsey (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s, Isle of Wight Under-21s, Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
D Halsey (Frampton-on-Severn)
D Halsey (Royal Navy Under-25s)
D Halsey (Royal Navy Under-25s)
G Halsey (Eton Ramblers)
G Halsey (I Zingari)
G Halsey (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
G Halsey (I Zingari)
GJ Halsey (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GT Halsey (Berkhamsted School)
HD Halsey (King's College School, Wimbledon, London University)
HD Halsey (Rochester Clergy)
I Halsey (umpire)
I Halsey (Scaynes Hill)
J Halsey (Old Tenisonians)
J Halsey (Camberley)
L Halsey (scorer)
M Halsey (National Westminster Bank)
M Halsey (Great Bromley)
N Halsey (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
NWS Halsey (Bedford School)
RG Halsey (Ashfield)
S Halsey (Isfield)
S Halsey (Laughton)
S Halsey (Haywards Heath)
SA Halsey (Oxfordshire Women)
T Halsey (Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI)
T Halsey (Gentlemen of Essex)
T Halsey (Chinghoppers)
TE Halsey (Cambridge University, Royal Navy)
TE Halsey (GEC Wood's XI)
TE Halsey (Perambulators)
TE Halsey (United Services)
W Halsey (Gloucestershire Colts)
W Halsey (Eton Ramblers)
JH Halshall (Heaton Mersey)
K Halside (The Forty Club)
J Halski (Downton)
Halson (Little Waltham)
Halson (Sandhurst Wanderers)
C Halson (St Alkmunds)
E Halson (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s)
E Halson (scorer)
JJ Halson (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Yateley, Yateley Under-17s)
L Halson (scorer)
T Halson (Hampshire Under-13s)
T Halson (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-16s)
T Halson (Yateley, Yateley Second XI, Yateley Third XI)
T Halson (Reading Bluecoat School)
E Halssall (scorer)
Halstead (Burnley)
Halstead (Manchester High School for Girls)
Halstead (Moneyfields)
Halstead (Blackheath)
Halstead (Huddersfield College)
Halstead (Beacon)
A Halstead (Llandudno, Riviere's Orchestra, Utopians)
A Halstead (Burnley Fourth XI)
A Halstead (The Forty Club)
C Halstead (Walsden)
C Halstead (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
C Halstead (umpire)
CO Halstead (SW Ramsbottom's XI)
D Halstead (Colne)
D Halstead (Lancashire Under-16s)
D Halstead (Morecambe)
D Halstead (Royal Corps of Signals)
E Halstead (Burnley)
E Halstead (Haslingden Second XI)
ET Halstead (Kingswood School)
F Halstead (Todmorden)
H Halstead (Married Butchers of Burnley)
H Halstead (Rishton)
H Halstead (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
H Halstead (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Halstead (Ashford Town Third XI)
J Halstead (Cumberland)
J Halstead (Didsbury)
J Halstead (Lancashire Under-15s)
J Halstead (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lowerhouse)
J Halstead (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Halstead (Earby Third XI)
J Halstead (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
JFG Halstead (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JG Halstead (Butterflies)
JH Halstead (Haslingden)
JL Halstead (Braves, Cheshire Women, Emeralds, Middlesex Women, Rubies, Sapphires)
JW Halstead (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
K Halstead (Walsden)
K Halstead (Amesbury)
L Halstead (Earby Second XI)
M Halstead (Walsden, Walsden Third XI)
N Halstead (Todmorden)
N Halstead (Walsden)
P Halstead (Moneyfields)
PJ Halstead (Solihull School)
PR Halstead (Finchley, Glamorgan Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
R Halstead (scorer)
R Halstead (Haslingden)
RD Halstead (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
S Halstead (Nelson, Ramsbottom)
S Halstead (Highgate School)
S Halstead (Almondbury Second XI)
T Halstead (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
T Halstead (Lowerhouse Third XI)
W Halstead (Todmorden, Yorkshire Second XI)
W Halstead (Ashford Town Second XI)
WL Halstead (Haslingden)
WR Halstead (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
Halsted (Yorkshire Second XI)
Halsted (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Halsted (Staff College, Camberley)
EF Halsted (Charterhouse School)
EF Halsted (Butterflies)
GG Halsted (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
JG Halsted (Grasshoppers)
JG Halsted (Free Foresters)
LH Halsted (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
LH Halsted (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RG Halsted (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
WF Halsted (Royal Engineers)
J Halston (Yateley)
S Halston (Royal Air Force Signals)
W Halswelle (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Halt (Canford School)
J Halt (Gedling and Sherwood Third XI)
JP Halt (Scarborough Visitors)
D Halter (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds Second XI)
Halton (Stockton and North Yorkshire)
Halton (South Eastern Command)
Halton (Bolton School)
Halton (York)
Halton (The Forty Club)
Halton (Bootle)
Halton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Halton (Durham)
A Halton (Liverpool)
A Halton (Heaton)
A Halton (Epsom)
C Halton (Bow House)
D Halton (The Forty Club)
GH Halton (Bedfordshire, Dunstable)
H Halton (CS Dempster's XI)
H Halton (Ormskirk)
IR Halton (South Eastern Command)
J Halton (Reigate Priory)
J Halton (East Lancashire)
J Halton (Gloucestershire Colts)
J Halton (Pulborough)
J Halton (Old Cranleighans)
J Halton (Reigate Grammar School)
M Halton (Dukinfield Second XI)
M Halton (York)
M Halton (Huntingdonshire Colts)
O Halton (Herefordshire)
R Halton (Aldershot District, Aldershot District Army)
R Halton (Aldershot Command)
R Halton (Aldershot Services)
R Halton (Aldershot Military Police)
RL Halton (Colne, Lancashire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Staffordshire)
RP Halton (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
S Halton (umpire)
S Halton (Irlam Second XI)
TS Halton (Vale of Aylesbury)
W Halton (Yorkshire)
W Halton (Blackrod, Egerton, Lancashire Under-17s)
W Halton (scorer)
C Halvatigaladon (Newdigate)
Haly (GB Coghlan's XI)
J Haly (umpire)
RJ Haly (scorer)
R Halyer (The Forty Club)
Ham (Rowditch)
Ham (South Harrow Second XI)
A Ham (Lewes Priory)
A Ham (Cheshire Gentlemen)
A Ham (Free Foresters)
A Ham (Claverley)
A Ham (Sussex Martlets)
AF Ham (Clifton College, Gloucestershire Second XI, Old Cliftonians)
AF Ham (scorer)
AF Ham (Gloucestershire Second XI)
AW Ham (Flax Bourton, Glastonbury, Long Ashton)
B Ham (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
B Ham (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
C Ham (Old Springhillians)
CF Ham (Long Ashton)
CR Ham (Private Banks)
D Ham (St Marys)
EW Ham (Stanmore)
GF Ham (JM Kumleben's XI)
GL Ham (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
H Ham (Dudley)
H Ham (Ashton Court)
HB Ham (Long Ashton)
HH Ham (Long Ashton)
J Ham (Winscombe)
J Ham (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford)
J Ham (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
J Ham (The King's School, Worcester)
J Ham (St Gluvias)
P Ham (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Ham (Somerset)
S Ham (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
S Ham (Callington)
T Ham (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
A Hamaad (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
Hamaad Ahmed (scorer)
B Hamab (Henley Second XI)
Hamad (Rota)
H Hamad (Gidea Park and Romford, Gidea Park and Romford Second XI)
J Hamad (Enfield Third XI)
Hamad Hussain (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI)
Hamad-ur-Rehman Butt (Asian)
H Haman (Knutsford)
Hamand (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
J Hamand (Peppard Stoke Row Second XI)
Hamant (Chigwell)
M Hamar (Thatcham Town)
Hamar-Bagnall (HM Martineau's XI)
WS Hamatsinghji (Eastbourne)
Hamayum (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
K Hamayun (Castor and Ailsworth)
Shaz Hamayun (Young Lions, Young Lions Second XI)
Sunny Hamayun (Young Lions, Young Lions Second XI)
Hamayun Latif (Khalsa)
Hamaza Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
Hambace (Rudgwick)
A Hamber (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Hamber (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
R Hamber (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Hamber (Cormorants)
B Hambidge (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
M Hambidge (Woodsetts)
R Hambidge (University of Southampton)
RA Hambidge (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s)
G Hambilton (umpire)
WL Hambitzer (Nottingham High School Second XI)
Hambledon (Buxton B)
A Hambledon (Cove Academy)
RD Hambledon (Oxford University Authentics)
N Hamblen (Hurlingham Club)
R Hamblet (Romsley and Hunnington)
A Hambleton (Cove Academy, Cove Third XI)
C Hambleton (West End)
G Hambleton (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
G Hambleton (umpire)
H Hambleton (Hagley)
HA Hambleton (Devon, Royal Artillery)
HA Hambleton (Kent Amateurs)
M Hambleton (Glastonbury)
M Hambleton (Harborne)
NJO Hambleton (Royal Artillery)
P Hambleton (Seaham Harbour)
RD Hambleton (Wellington College)
S Hambleton (Nomads)
F Hambleton-Custance (Windsor Garrison)
Hamblett (University College, Oxford)
A Hamblett (Kearsley)
A Hamblett (Rowner Second XI)
BJ Hamblett (Glamorgan Colts)
D Hamblett (North Lancashire Schools)
D Hamblett (Irchester)
I Hamblett (umpire)
J Hamblett (Lancashire Club and Ground)
JB Hamblett (umpire)
JB Hamblett (umpire)
R Hamblett (Farnworth Social Circle, Kearsley, Walkden)
R Hamblett (Romsley and Hunnington)
R Hamblett (Amblecote and Wollaston)
Hambley (Uppingham School)
D Hambley (Nelson)
M Hambley (United Services Portsmouth)
Hamblin (scorer)
Hamblin (Border Regiment)
Hamblin (W Keen's XI)
Hamblin (Grannies)
Hamblin (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton)
A Hamblin (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
A Hamblin (Berkhamsted Second XI)
AG Hamblin (Wellingborough School)
AJ Hamblin (Wellingborough School)
B Hamblin (Berkhamsted Second XI)
C Hamblin (Frome)
C Hamblin (Dorset Cricket Association)
C Hamblin (St Fagans Colts)
C Hamblin (Somerset Over-50s)
CB Hamblin (Oxford University)
CB Hamblin (Arabs)
D Hamblin (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
D Hamblin (Whiteparish)
J Hamblin (Basildon and Pitsea)
J Hamblin (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
J Hamblin (Hayes)
J Hamblin (Boxted)
J Hamblin (West Surrey Colts)
J Hamblin (Whiteparish)
J Hamblin (Burridge)
JRC Hamblin (Hampshire)
L Hamblin (Somerset Wanderers Women)
L Hamblin (scorer)
L Hamblin (scorer)
M Hamblin (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
M Hamblin (Brislington)
M Hamblin (Sir JP Getty's XI)
M Hamblin (Eastbourne)
P Hamblin (scorer)
P Hamblin (Ipswich)
P Hamblin (Brislington)
R Hamblin (Whiteparish)
R Hamblin (Wellow and Plaitford)
R Hamblin (Whiteparish)
R Hamblin (Whiteparish)
S Hamblin (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
T Hamblin (East Anglia Women)
V Hamblin (The Oratory School)
Hambling (The King's School, Worcester)
Hambling (HMS Ganges)
Hambling (The Forty Club)
Hambling (Royal Air Force Signals)
A Hambling (Suffolk Club and Ground)
D Hambling (Cryptics)
D Hambling (The Forty Club)
D Hambling (Brighton Brunswick Over-40s)
FW Hambling (Monmouthshire)
HM Hambling (Lodway)
ML Hambling (Somerset)
ML Hambling (Lloyds Bank (Country))
P Hambling (International Club)
P Hambling (Bury St Edmunds)
P Hambling (scorer)
P HamblingReferee (scorer)
N Hamblion (Real Oddies)
E Hambloch (Sutton Valence School)
E Hamblock (Sutton Valence School)
B Hamblon (umpire)
Hambly (Cornwall)
Hambly (Rowington)
B Hambly (Lewes Priory)
B Hambly (Seaford)
J Hambly (Cornwall)
J Hambly (scorer)
J Hambly (umpire)
N Hambly (Camborne, Redruth)
N Hambly (scorer)
R Hambly (Cavaliers)
R Hambly (Winchester)
RC Hambly (Bristol University)
RW Hambly (Kelham College Stragglers)
T Hambly (Monmouthshire)
W Hambly (Cornwall)
J Hamblyn (Charterhouse Friars)
L Hamblyn (scorer)
WH Hamblyn (Lincolnshire)
S Hambour (Towcestrians Women)
Hambridge (Wymondham College)
Hambridge (Millfield School)
B Hambridge (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
B Hambridge (Hastings)
C Hambridge (Horsley and Send)
D Hambridge (Cricket Society)
M Hambridge (Pett)
R Hambridge (Fives and Heronians)
S Hambridge (Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI)
T Hambridge (Ashford Town)
TM Hambridge (Bexhill, Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hambro (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Hambro (Eton Ramblers)
AV Hambro (CE Hambro's XI)
CE Hambro (CE Hambro's XI)
CEA Hambro (Eton College, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
CJ Hambro (Butterflies, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Household Brigade)
EL Hambro (1st Army Corps)
HE Hambro (Eton Ramblers, Suffolk)
G Hambrook (umpire)
J Hambrook (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea Second XI)
J Hambrook (Copford)
J Hambrook (The Forty Club)
T Hambrook (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
T Hambrook (Lloyds Bank)
E Hamburg (Eton Ramblers)
E Hambury (Kingsholm)
Hamby (Wymondham College)
A Hamby (Sprowston)
G Hamby (Leicester Temperance)
G Hamby (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
D Hamcorn (Hampshire Hogs)
M Hamdaan (Undercliffe Second XI)
B Hamdani (Idle Second XI)
S Hamdani (Idle, Idle Second XI)
T Hamdani (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
H Hamden (Churt)
S Hamdi (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
V Hamds (Barking)
KC Hame (Westminster School)
Hamed (Bolton School)
A Hamed (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Hamed (Brighton College)
A Hamed (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
A Hamed (Baxenden)
C Hamed (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
F Hamed (Woodbank Second XI)
M Hamed (Atherstone Town Second XI)
N Hamed (Kearsley)
N Hamed (Stoke Green)
S Hamed (Wilsons)
Hameed (Old Tiffinians)
Hameed (Colfe's School)
Hameed (Great Horton Second XI)
A Hameed (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
A Hameed (Aldershot, Aldershot Third XI)
A Hameed (RMCC, RMCC Second XI)
A Hameed (Oldham)
A Hameed (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Hameed (Chilwell, Chilwell Second XI)
B Hameed (Serendib)
B Hameed (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
B Hameed (Ilford Second XI)
C Hameed (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
F Hameed (Rossall School)
H Hameed (Haslingden Second XI)
H Hameed (England, Lancashire)
H Hameed (Old Westminsters)
H Hameed (Aldershot Second XI)
H Hameed (Egerton)
I Hameed (Reigate Priory)
I Hameed (Derby Congregational)
J Hameed (Guisborough)
K Hameed (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
M Hameed (Haslingden Second XI)
M Hameed (North Mymms)
M Hameed (Thimblemill)
N Hameed (Tonge)
N Hameed (Bolton)
O Hameed (Jesters)
R Hameed (Denton St Lawrence)
R Hameed (Middlesex Tamils)
S Hameed (Essex Over-50s)
S Hameed
S Hameed (Roke Manor Select XI)
S Hameed (Serendib)
S Hameed (Gosport Borough Second XI)
S Hameed (Ilford, Ilford Second XI)
S Hameed (Woodford Wells Second XI)
S Hameed (Ilford, Ilford Second XI)
S Hameed (North Park)
S Hameed (Walthamstow)
SAS Hameed (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
T Hameed (Almondbury)
U Hameed (Whiteley Village)
U Hameed (Deando Ruxley)
U Hameed (Thrumpton, Thrumpton Second XI)
Hameed Khan (Barley)
AJ Hamel (Leicestershire)
DM Hamel-Smith (The Oratory School)
RP Hamel-Smith (The Oratory School)
Hamer (Oldham)
Hamer (Hall Green Second XI)
Hamer (Roedean School)
Hamer (Forest Wagtails)
Hamer (Manchester University)
Hamer (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
Hamer (Whalley)
Hamer (Old Edwardians Association)
A Hamer (Derbyshire, Yorkshire)
A Hamer (Bacup)
A Hamer (Bacup)
A Hamer (umpire)
A Hamer (Thornham)
A Hamer (Read Women)
A Hamer (Southport and Birkdale)
A Hamer (JRS Raper's XI)
BJ Hamer (Suffolk, Suffolk Cricket Association, Surrey Second XI)
C Hamer (Bromley Town Second XI)
C Hamer (Alton Fourth XI)
C Hamer (Walshaw)
C Hamer (St John's Wood Police)
C Hamer (Alton Fourth XI, Alton Third XI)
CL Hamer (Pelsall)
D Hamer (Hook and Newnham Basics)
D Hamer (Woodbank Second XI)
D Hamer (umpire)
DJ Hamer (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
E Hamer (Long Eaton)
F Hamer (Bacup)
F Hamer (Haslingden)
F Hamer (Bournville)
F Hamer (Rawtenstall)
F Hamer (Bacup)
G Hamer (Ramsbottom)
G Hamer (umpire)
G Hamer (Christ Church, Oxford)
HP Hamer (Breconshire, Herefordshire)
J Hamer (Tettenhall Nomads)
J Hamer (Werneth)
J Hamer (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
J Hamer (Giggleswick School)
J Hamer (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Hamer (Oldham)
J Hamer (umpire)
J Hamer (Settle Third XI)
J Hamer (Tanat Side Wanderers)
J Hamer (Birkdale)
J Hamer (Eton Ramblers)
J Hamer (Woodsetts Second XI)
J Hamer (Bottesford Second XI)
JB Hamer (Stowe School)
JC Hamer (University College School)
JP Hamer (Shropshire)
K Hamer (Cound)
M Hamer (Shrewsbury School)
M Hamer (Woodbank Second XI)
M Hamer (Thornham Second XI)
M Hamer (umpire)
M Hamer (Egerton, Egerton Second XI)
M Hamer (AF Bull's XI)
P Hamer (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
P Hamer (Bradshaw)
P Hamer (Armitage Bridge, Armitage Bridge Second XI)
P Hamer (Tonge)
P Hamer (umpire)
PJ Hamer (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
R Hamer (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
R Hamer (Hyde)
R Hamer (Eton Ramblers)
RT Hamer (Bacup)
S Hamer (Alton Women)
S Hamer (Eccleston, Eccleston Second XI)
S Hamer (Uppermill)
S Hamer (umpire)
S Hamer (Bembridge School)
S Hamer (DJ Brown's XI)
T Hamer (umpire)
T Hamer (Tenbury Wells)
T Hamer (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
W Hamer (East Lancashire)
W Hamer (East Lancashire Wanderers)
W Hamer (Manchester)
WA Hamer (Oakham School)
WA Hamer (Old Oakhamians)
WH Hamer (Rawtenstall)
WH Hamer (Manchester)
WH Hamer (Rawtenstall)
WK Hamer (Manchester)
HRS Hamersley (Clifton College, Hampshire Second XI, Oxford University Authentics)
J Hamersley (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JHS Hamersley (Clifton College)
RHB Hamersley (Oxfordshire, Radley College, Radley Rangers)
A Hamerton (Bradfield College)
FM Hamerton (Lancing College)
FM Hamerton (Lancing Rovers)
FM Hamerton (Sussex Martlets)
FM Hamerton (Yellowhammers)
FM Hamerton (Lancing College Under-15s)
Hames (Allestree)
Hames (Bedfordshire Colts)
Hames (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
A Hames (Solihull)
AJ Hames (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Solihull, Solihull School)
B Hames (Lord Wandsworth College)
BA Hames (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Second XI, Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Derbyshire Second XI, Durham University, England Under-15s, Hampshire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, West of England Schools Cricket Association Under-15s, Wolverton Town)
C Hames (Adderbury)
D Hames (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
E Hames (umpire)
G Hames (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
GE Hames (Buckinghamshire)
HG Hames (Christ College, Brecon)
I Hames (Chenies and Latimer)
I Hames (Chesham Second XI)
J Hames (umpire)
J Hames (Allestree)
M Hames (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
N Hames (Thames Valley Cricket League)
N Hames jun (Iden)
NG Hames (Buckinghamshire)
NG Hames (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
P Hames (New Victoria)
P Hames (South Nutfield)
PD Hames (Kent Second XI)
R Hames (Bedford Town)
RL Hames (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Hames (Durham University)
SL Hames (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Hamford (Rochdale)
Hamfry (Timperley)
Hamid (scorer)
Hamid (RMCC)
Hamid (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
A Hamid (Meltham)
A Hamid (Burton)
A Hamid (Winterbourne)
A Hamid (Goring-by-Sea)
A Hamid (Oxford School)
A Hamid (East Oxford)
A Hamid (Aldershot)
A Hamid (Totton and Eling)
A Hamid (North Maidenhead Second XI)
A Hamid (Nelson Third XI)
A Hamid (Langley Manor)
A Hamid (Trentside)
B Hamid (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
B Hamid (Slough Second XI)
B Hamid (Henley Third XI)
B Hamid (Meltham)
B Hamid (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
B Hamid (Saltaire)
B Hamid (Seaham Harbour Second XI)
F Hamid (Deando Ruxley)
G Hamid (Colne Second XI)
K Hamid (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
K Hamid (Dawdon Welfare Second XI)
L Hamid (Framlingham College)
M Hamid (Dulwich)
M Hamid (Netherfield)
M Hamid (Norton Oakes)
M Hamid (Darfield)
M Hamid (umpire)
M Hamid (Stoke Green Second XI)
O Hamid (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
O Hamid (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
S Hamid (South East Sunday Cricket League)
SAS Hamid (Serendib)
SAS Hamid (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
T Hamid (Bristol West Indians)
T Hamid (Bedminster)
T Hamid (Frenchay)
T Hamid (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
T Hamid (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
T Hamid (Ilford, Ilford Second XI)
Z Hamid (Oxford Second XI)
Z Hamid (Oxford Downs)
Z Hamid (Bledlow Village)
Z Hamid (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
Z Hamid (Rolls Royce)
Z Hamid (Winterbourne)
Hamid Ali (Essex Second XI, London University)
M Hamidi (Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
S Hamidi (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
S Hamidi (Berkshire County Sports)
Hamid Khan (Dunnington)
Hamid Khan (Methley)
Hamid Khan (Undercliffe)
Hamid Khan (Hoghton Second XI)
Hamid Khan (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
Hamid Khan (Purbrook)
Hamid Khan (Baxenden Second XI)
Hamid Khan (Burnley Belvedere)
Hamid Mahmood (Stoke Green)
Hamid Malik (Burnham)
Hamidon (Women's Cricket Association)
AN Hamidon (Scintilla)
I Hamidon (Brentham)
Hamid Sana (Berkshire, Essex Second XI, Henley, Hyderabad, Reading)
J Hamigton (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
A Hamill (Romany)
BG Hamill (Canford School)
C Hamill (Eynsford)
E Hamill (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
J Hamill (St Helens)
L Hamill (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
L Hamill (Eynsford)
M Hamill (St Helens)
MO Hamill (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
R Hamill (Wanstead)
T Hamill (Enfield, Northamptonshire Second XI, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Overstone Park, Rishton, Settle)
T Hamill (Kent Over-50s)
G Hamillton (East Bierley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive