England Players (H)


Huntingdon (New Brighton)
A Huntingdon (Clumber Park Second XI)
C Huntingdon (Maldon)
C Huntingdon (Oundle Rovers)
J Huntingdon (Manchester)
J Huntingdon (Old Basing, Old Basing Second XI)
JB Huntingdon (Manchester Club)
JC Huntingdon (Eton Ramblers)
P Huntingdon (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
T Huntingdon (St Helens Town)
TG Huntingdon (St Helens)
N Huntingdonshire (scorer)
Huntingford (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
CW Huntingford (Bloxham School)
D Huntingford (Hawley)
A Huntington (Clumber Park Third XI)
A Huntington (Worksop Second XI)
A Huntington (Birkdale)
CJ Huntington (Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
J Huntington (King Arthur Dormitory)
J Huntington (Old Basing Second XI)
JC Huntington (Eton Ramblers, The Gemini, Wallasey)
K Huntington (Birmingham Women, Moseley Ashfield Women)
M Huntington (The Forty Club)
M Huntington (Somerset Stragglers)
N Huntington (Somerset Stragglers)
O Huntington (Armitage Bridge, Shepley)
R Huntington (Old Rossallians)
UH Huntington (Brighton College)
UH Huntington (Old Brightonians)
UH Huntington (Somerset Stragglers)
H Huntington-Whiteley (J Singleton's XI)
HO Huntington-Whiteley (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
C Huntinton (Barrow Town)
L Huntle (All Saints Hospital)
Huntley (umpire)
Huntley (Pickwick)
Huntley (Hythe and Dibden)
Huntley (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Huntley (Chelsea Physical Training College)
Huntley (Women's Cricket Association)
Huntley (South Hampstead Second XI)
A Huntley (High Wycombe, Nomads, South Hampstead)
A Huntley (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
A Huntley (Exbury)
A Huntley (Hythe and Dibden)
AE Huntley (King Edward's School Birmingham)
AH Huntley (Durham Colts)
B Huntley (South Newton)
B Huntley (Wiltshire Under-14s)
C Huntley (Benfleet)
C Huntley (Uckfield Anderida)
C Huntley (Hawkley)
D Huntley (Hillingdon)
D Huntley (Benwell)
D Huntley (Hillingdon Manor, Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
EE Huntley (Hertfordshire)
FC Huntley (North Shields)
G Huntley (Hillingdon)
G Huntley (Otley)
G Huntley (TF Walker's XI)
G Huntley (TW Armistead's XI)
G Huntley (Huyton)
G Huntley (New Brighton)
GL Huntley (Leyton County)
GP Huntley (umpire)
GP Huntley (Neston)
GP Huntley (Sefton)
I Huntley (South Newton)
J Huntley (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI, Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
J Huntley (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
J Huntley (Bickley Park Third XI)
J Huntley (Kent and Surrey Over-70s, Kent Over-60s)
J Huntley (umpire)
J Huntley (Bickley Park)
J Huntley (Eltham College)
JG Huntley (The Forty Club)
JH Huntley (Public Schools, St Paul's School)
L Huntley (Leyton County)
M Huntley (South Newton)
M Huntley (Portsdown)
N Huntley (Durham Colts (Central County League), TA Bulmer's Durham Colts)
N Huntley (Uckfield Anderida)
P Huntley (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
P Huntley (South Hampstead)
P Huntley (Avorians, Cobham Avorians)
P Huntley (Cobham Avorians)
R Huntley (South Hampstead)
RH Huntley (Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference, High Wycombe)
S Huntley (Caterham)
S Huntley (Harrogate)
SE Huntley (Dulwich)
T Huntley (Reigate Priory)
T Huntley (Hythe and Dibden)
T Huntley (umpire)
AR Huntly (Dover College)
Marquis of Huntly (Huntingdonshire, Lords and Commons, Peterborough)
AF Hunton (Epsom College)
AF Hunton (Richmond)
D Hunton (Great Ayton)
J Hunton (Burton Leonard Women)
M Hunton (Alton)
R Hunton (Millfield School)
S Hunton (Great Ayton)
W Hunton (Duncombe Park)
Huntsman (Retford)
Huntsman (Dorchester Casuals)
A Huntsman (Batley)
B Huntsman (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
B Huntsman (Sheffield Club)
B Huntsman (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
E Huntsman (Sheffield)
EJ Huntsman (Retford)
H Huntsman (Eton Ramblers)
HM Huntsman (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
J Huntsman (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
M Huntsman (Welbeck)
R Huntsman (Gainsborough, Newark, Sheffield)
R Huntsman (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
K Hunwin (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women)
C Huos (Combined Services)
H Hupple (Loughborough Town)
P Hupton (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
J Huq (Cheadle Hulme, Oakham School)
R Huque (Fletching)
B Hura (umpire)
A Hurairah (Undercliffe Second XI)
Huran (Effingham)
M Hurbridge (scorer)
B Hurcombe (Lichfield Taverners)
D Hurcombe (Lichfield)
G Hurcombe (Lichfield)
J Hurcombe (Somerset Second XI)
JB Hurcombe (umpire)
M Hurcombe (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
M Hurcombe (Aston Unity Third XI)
Hurd (Newport)
Hurd (Royal Engineers)
Hurd (Canford Cygnets)
A Hurd (Cambridge University, Essex, Gentlemen)
A Hurd (Burslem)
A Hurd (Essex Young Amateurs)
A Hurd (Overstone Park)
A Hurd (Little Stoke)
BE Hurd (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
D Hurd (Bancroft's School)
G Hurd (Club Cricket Conference, North London, Universities Athletic Union)
HJ Hurd (Aston Unity Second XI)
JD Hurd (Aston Unity Second XI)
NR Hurd (Eton Ramblers)
R Hurd (Loughborough University)
RB Hurd (Buckinghamshire)
S Hurd (Kings Heath)
S Hurd (Harborne)
T Hurd (Eton Ramblers)
WS Hurd (Leicestershire)
WS Hurd (Leicester Ivanhoe)
WS Hurd (Kings Heath)
WS Hurd (Harborne)
LG Hurdell (Northampton School for Boys)
K Hurden (umpire)
L Hurdidge (Ratcliffe College)
M Hurdidge (scorer)
T Hurdiss (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
B Hurdle (The Stoics)
BS Hurdle (Club Cricket Conference, Epsom, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Colts, Surrey Second XI)
MF Hurdle (Burton-on-Trent, Uppingham School)
MF Hurdle (Uppingham Rovers)
MF Hurdle (Staffordshire Gentlemen)
TV Hurdle (Southwell Clergy)
A Hurdley (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI, Shropshire, Widnes)
L Hurdley (Bridgnorth Second XI)
T Hurdley (Bridgnorth, Shropshire Young Cricketers)
T Hurdley (Grappenhall, Widnes)
T Hurdley (scorer)
CH Hurdman (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
S Hurds (Walmley)
AE Hurford (Morpeth)
BL Hurford (King's School, Canterbury)
D Hurford (Noakes and Company Metallic Cask Works)
D Hurford (Royal Air Force Western Command)
DL Hurford (Surrey XI)
J Hurford (Newcastle)
J Hurford (Ilminster)
J Hurford (Axminster Town)
J Hurford (Castor and Ailsworth)
K Hurford (Hornchurch Athletic)
M Hurford (Winterslow Second XI)
N Hurford (Redlands, Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
N Hurford (scorer)
P Hurford (Pylewell Park)
P Hurford (Southern Railway Women)
R Hurford (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs, Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Hurford (Dorset Rangers)
S Hurford (Ilminster)
S Hurford (Chard)
T Hurford (Pylewell Park)
CJ Hurford-Jones (The Oratory School)
DJ Hurford-Jones (The Oratory School)
PG Hurford-Jones (The Oratory School)
MRK Hurge (Old Wykehamists)
S Huriler (Bath University)
J Huriman (Rutland Tourists)
Hurins (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
J Hurkett (Blackheath Second XI)
K Hurkett (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
KT Hurkett (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Thornbury)
R Hurkett (scorer)
A Hurl (Kew Fourth XI)
C Hurlbatt (Bickley Park, Dulwich College)
C Hurlbatt (West Kent)
E Hurlbatt (Western)
ES Hurlbatt (Dulwich College)
G Hurlbatt (Broad Oak)
Hurle (Alleyn's School)
Hurle (Reed's School)
C Hurle (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI, Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
J Hurle (Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
P Hurle (Michelmersh and Timsbury, Michelmersh and Timsbury)
R Hurle (umpire)
M Hurles (Hampton School)
A Hurleston (Stalybridge St Pauls Women)
D Hurleston (Enfield)
RM Hurleston (King's School, Chester)
Hurley (James Pratt's XI)
Hurley (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
Hurley (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Hurley (York Garrison)
A Hurley (Littlewick Green)
A Hurley (The Stoics)
AV Hurley (Keble College, Oxford)
B Hurley (Woodbank)
B Hurley (Moorfield Second XI)
B Hurley (Chard)
C Hurley (Folkestone Women)
CWJ Hurley (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oakham School, Syston Town)
D Hurley (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
D Hurley (Walmer, Walmer Second XI)
D Hurley (Bedford Modern School)
E Hurley (Knowle and Dorridge)
E Hurley (Lancashire Colts)
EG Hurley (Coventry and North Warwickshire, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Imps)
EG Hurley (Warwickshire Heathens)
F Hurley (Horsham)
H Hurley (Olinda)
I Hurley (Army Educational Corps)
J Hurley (Dorset A, Dorset Academy, Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
J Hurley (Wiltshire Under-13s)
J Hurley (Bournemouth, Bournemouth Second XI)
J Hurley (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
J Hurley (CF Tufnell's XI)
J Hurley (Old Millhillians)
J Hurley (London Balloon Barrage)
J Hurley (Minehead)
J Hurley (Kimbolton School)
J Hurley (Potterne)
J Hurley (Millfield School Under-15s)
J Hurley (Millfield School Second XI)
J Hurley (Kibworth Second XI)
JC Hurley (Tiddington)
JE Hurley (Eton College, I Zingari)
K Hurley (scorer)
L Hurley (Westcliff-on-Sea)
L Hurley (Tiddington, Tiddington Second XI)
M Hurley (Harlow Town)
M Hurley (Harlow Town Chairman's XI)
ME Hurley (Sefton)
P Hurley (South Wilts)
P Hurley (Minehead Women)
P Hurley (Middlewich)
PJ Hurley (Cornwall, Somerset Under-25s)
R Hurley (Bootle)
R Hurley (Baxenden, Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
R Hurley (Sefton Park)
R Hurley (Havering-atte-Bower)
R Hurley (Tidworth Garrison)
R Hurley (Southern Command)
RG Hurley (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
RP Hurley (Cherry Tree, East Lancashire Cryptics)
RP Hurley (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
S Hurley (scorer)
T Hurley (Colston's Collegiate School)
TEW Hurley (Charterhouse School)
W Hurley (Broadstairs Second XI)
J Hurlin (Northop Hall)
J Hurling (Buckinghamshire Women Invitation XI)
C Hurlman (Cheltenham)
B Hurlock (Westlands Sports)
CW Hurlock (Suffolk)
WH Hurlock (Brixton Wanderers)
A Hurlston (Hyde Women)
J Hurlston (Cheshire Women)
K Hurlston (Hyde Women)
P Hurlston (Ambleside Second XI)
R Hurlston (Bramhall, Hyde)
R Hurlston (Manchester University)
Hurlstone (Bitterne)
AFW Hurlstone (Hurstpierpoint College)
AFW Hurlstone (scorer)
B Hurlstone (Colne)
F Hurlstone (Dorset Under-13s Women)
G Hurlstone (Colne)
G Hurlstone (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
G Hurlstone (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
J Hurlstone (Oxford University)
K Hurlstone (Moddershall Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
C Hurman (Blunham)
J Hurman (Dewsbury)
A Hurn (Gloucestershire Colts)
A Hurn (Barnes Common)
AG Hurn (Wiltshire)
AH Hurn (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
B Hurn (umpire)
B Hurn (Newborough)
CW Hurn (Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
E Hurn (Weybridge)
G Hurn (Mote Park)
G Hurn (West Kent Colts)
J Hurn (Wiltshire)
J Hurn (Wiltshire Queries)
M Hurn (Glamorgan Second XI)
P Hurn (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
R Hurn (umpire)
RG Hurn (Mill Hill School, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
S Hurn (Calmore Sports Second XI)
W Hurn (Infantry)
E Hurndall (Harrow Town)
JS Hurndall (Kensington Park)
E Hurney (Bacup)
T Hurney (Bacup)
W Hurr (Trowbridge)
M Hurran (Coleshill Third XI)
Hurrell (Dorset)
Hurrell (Nottingham High School)
A Hurrell (Malvern)
AK Hurrell (Gloucestershire Under-17s, Gloucestershire Under-19s, Moreton-in-Marsh)
BW Hurrell (Dover College)
D Hurrell (Sway Second XI, Sway Third XI)
D Hurrell (Essex Young Amateurs)
G Hurrell (Chadwell Heath, Chadwell Heath)
GN Hurrell (DRW Silk's XI)
HRR Hurrell (Aldenham School)
HW Hurrell (E Lyttelton's XI)
J Hurrell (Cornwall)
J Hurrell (Hertford Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Cricket Board, Middlesex Cricket Union, Stanmore, Sudbury, The Stoics)
J Hurrell (LK Jarvis' XI)
J Hurrell (Gorran)
J Hurrell (Moreton-in-Marsh)
K Hurrell (Moreton-in-Marsh)
M Hurrell (Old Bristolians Westbury)
M Hurrell (Melton Mowbray)
P Hurrell (Ratcliffe College)
P Hurrell (William Parker School)
R Hurrell (Gorran)
R Hurrell (St Austell Second XI)
R Hurrell (Seaton)
R Hurrell (Dorchester Casuals)
R Hurrell (Dorset Rangers)
RM Hurrell (Dorset, Dorset A)
S Hurrell (Old Wellingburians)
S Hurrell (William Parker School)
T Hurrell (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
T Hurrell (Eastnor)
A Hurren (Sanderstead)
BJ Hurren (Dulwich College)
C Hurren (Stretford Second XI)
J Hurren (Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
M Hurren (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
M Hurren (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
R Hurren (Norfolk Under-16s)
A Hurrion (Addiscombe)
C Hurrion (Addiscombe)
R Hurrion (scorer)
R Hurrion (Leamington)
RD Hurrion (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RD Hurrion (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
J Hurru (umpire)
Hurry (Liverpool)
A Hurry (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Royal Navy)
A Hurry (Wembdon)
GW Hurry (Cambridgeshire, Wiltshire)
JM Hurry (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Seniors)
M Hurry (Combined Services)
S Hursell (Essex University Old Boys)
S Hursell (Writtle)
NW Hursford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hurskins (Kidderminster)
Hurskins (Stourbridge Morning Star)
Hurst (Combined Services Women)
Hurst (Nottingham University)
Hurst (Twickenham)
Hurst (Ashby and District)
Hurst (Walsall)
Hurst (Burnley Colts)
Hurst (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
Hurst (Selly Park)
Hurst (Warwickshire)
Hurst (Sussex Militia)
Hurst (Eastern Command)
Hurst (11th Hussars)
Hurst (Burnley)
Hurst (Royal Air Force Henlow)
Hurst (Walsall Second XI)
Hurst (Wrekin College Under-15s)
Hurst (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
Hurst (Spalding Grammar School)
Hurst (Bournemouth School)
Hurst (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Hurst (Stapylton's XI)
Hurst (Walsall)
Hurst (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School Parents)
Hurst (Stonyhurst College)
Hurst (Sefton Park)
Hurst (Kelly College)
Hurst (Metropolitan Police Women)
Hurst (Lowerhouse)
Hurst (Derby School Parents)
Hurst (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Hurst (Wokingham Second XI)
Hurst (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI)
Hurst (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
Hurst (Downing College, Cambridge)
Hurst (Chorleywood Second XI)
A Hurst (Lancashire Second XI)
A Hurst (Bashley (Rydal))
A Hurst (Walsall Second XI)
A Hurst (Antelope)
A Hurst (Bitterne)
A Hurst (Hyde)
A Hurst (Darley Dale)
A Hurst (scorer)
A Hurst (Kelly College)
A Hurst (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
A Hurst (Cheshire Gentlemen)
AE Hurst (Staffordshire, Walsall)
AJ Hurst (Leicestershire Second XI)
AJ Hurst (Hampshire Rovers)
AM Hurst (I Zingari)
AR Hurst (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Wanderers, Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
AR Hurst (Westminster School)
AR Hurst (Christ Church, Oxford)
AS Hurst (Devonshire Park, Eastbourne)
AV Hurst (Buckinghamshire)
B Hurst (Cumberland, Rishton, Universities Athletic Union)
B Hurst (Shepherds Bush)
B Hurst (London University)
B Hurst (Bootle)
B Hurst (Wadebridge)
B Hurst (Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
BH Hurst (Clare)
C Hurst (Kenilworth)
C Hurst (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
C Hurst (Leicester City League)
C Hurst (Bridon)
C Hurst (Walsall Second XI)
C Hurst (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
C Hurst (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
C Hurst (The Forty Club)
C Hurst (referee)
C Hurst (umpire)
C Hurst (Storrington)
C Hurst (Ordsall Bridon, Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
C Hurst (Malmesbury)
C Hurst (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
C Hurst (Army Pay Corps)
C Hurst (scorer)
C Hurst (Rainhill)
C Hurst (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
C Hurst (Wedgwood)
C Hurst (Farncombe Wanderers)
CAC Hurst (Neston)
CF Hurst (Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
CF Hurst (Sutton Coldfield)
CJ Hurst (scorer)
CJ Hurst (Leamington)
CR Hurst (Hainault and Clayhall)
CS Hurst (Free Foresters, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
CS Hurst (CS Hurst's XI)
CS Hurst (Uppingham)
CS Hurst (Uppingham Rovers)
CS Hurst (Beckenham)
CS Hurst (WS Bird's XI)
D Hurst (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
D Hurst (Bristol University)
D Hurst (Neston)
D Hurst (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
D Hurst (Banstead)
D Hurst (scorer)
D Hurst (umpire)
D Hurst (The Forty Club)
D Hurst (Rishton)
D Hurst (Crewe)
D Hurst (Clifton)
D Hurst (Sutton Coldfield Third XI)
DL Hurst (umpire)
DM Hurst (Cheshire, Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Second XI, Cheshire Under-17s, Lancashire Second XI, Neston)
DMH Hurst (Oakham School)
DR Hurst (ECB South Under-17s, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Essex Under-19s, Hainault and Clayhall, Wickford)
E Hurst (Oxford University)
E Hurst (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Leicestershire, Staffordshire, Walsall)
E Hurst (Birmingham, Dudley)
E Hurst (Wakefield)
E Hurst (Gentlemen of Suffolk, Suffolk)
E Hurst (Cowley)
E Hurst (Trafford Metrovics Women)
E Hurst (Oxfordshire)
E Hurst (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
E Hurst (Sutton)
E Hurst (Rhewl)
E Hurst (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
E Hurst (Leigh Wednesday, Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
EG Hurst (Rugby School)
EH Hurst (Northern)
EJ Hurst (Durham Academy, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, South Shields)
ER Hurst (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
EW Hurst (St Helens)
F Hurst (Derbyshire)
F Hurst (Knutsford)
F Hurst (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
FG Hurst (Church)
G Hurst (Durham)
G Hurst (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
G Hurst (Rishton)
G Hurst (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
G Hurst (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
G Hurst (umpire)
G Hurst (Mynydd Isa)
G Hurst (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
G Hurst (Ashford Hill)
G Hurst (Hope Hawks Women)
G Hurst (Essex Under-25s)
G Hurst (Euxton, Euxton Second XI, Euxton Third XI)
G Hurst (Adlington)
G Hurst (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
G Hurst (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
G Hurst (scorer)
G Hurst (English Schools Cricket Association, English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
GC Hurst (Essex)
GG Hurst (St Helens Recreation)
GP Hurst (Orrell Red Triangle)
GT Hurst (Sussex)
H Hurst (St Helens)
H Hurst (Knutsford)
H Hurst (Trinity College, Oxford)
H Hurst (Leicestershire Second XI)
H Hurst (Leicestershire Colts)
H Hurst (Leeds Morland)
H Hurst (scorer)
H Hurst (Garforth)
H Hurst (Cambridge St Giles)
HS Hurst (Fareham)
I Hurst (Leamington Second XI)
I Hurst (Frinton-on-Sea)
J Hurst (Catford Wanderers)
J Hurst (umpire)
J Hurst (Sawbridgeworth)
J Hurst (Lancaster)
J Hurst (English Universities Roses)
J Hurst (Clare)
J Hurst (Hoddesdon)
J Hurst (Winchmore Hill)
J Hurst (Norden)
J Hurst (Cowley)
J Hurst (St Helens Recreation)
J Hurst (Hartley Wintney)
J Hurst (Calmore Sports)
J Hurst (Merrow)
J Hurst (Brace of Pheasants)
J Hurst (Old Sinjuns)
J Hurst (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
J Hurst (Nottingham University)
J Hurst (Spondon)
J Hurst (Bath and Wells Clergy)
J Hurst (Hitchin Grammarians)
J Hurst (Astericks)
J Hurst (scorer)
J Hurst (Swaffham)
J Hurst (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J Hurst (Tynedale)
J Hurst (Highgate School)
J Hurst (Southwark Clergy)
J Hurst (Urmston)
James Hurst (Cowley)
John Hurst (Oxford University)
JE Hurst (St Helens Recreation)
JF Hurst (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, Heywood, Lancashire Second XI)
JG Hurst (Nottingham High School)
JG Hurst (Formby, Northern, Ormskirk)
JHD Hurst (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JL Hurst (scorer)
K Hurst (umpire)
K Hurst (Rochdale)
K Hurst (Knowle and Dorridge)
K Hurst (Essex Young Amateurs)
L Hurst (Ockbrook and Borrowash, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
L Hurst (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
L Hurst (Chesterfield)
LH Hurst (Territorial Army)
M Hurst (Wimborne)
M Hurst (Scarborough)
M Hurst (Buckinghamshire Chilterns University)
M Hurst (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
M Hurst (scorer)
M Hurst (scorer)
M Hurst (Bramshaw)
M Hurst (Calmore Sports)
M Hurst (The Mandarins)
M Hurst (Gomersal Second XI)
M Hurst (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Hurst (Kingsclere)
M Hurst (The Forty Club)
M Hurst (Intelligence Corps)
M Hurst (Blunham)
M Hurst (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
M Hurst (Marlow Park Second XI)
M Hurst (Crewe)
M Hurst (Cosby)
M Hurst (Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
M Hurst (Chorleywood Second XI)
MAE Hurst (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
N Hurst (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
N Hurst (Cornwall Under-13s)
N Hurst (Langley Manor Under-15s)
N Hurst (Bramshaw)
N Hurst (Hagley)
N Hurst (Hartley Country Club)
N Hurst (Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women)
N Hurst (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
NG Hurst (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchmore Hill)
P Hurst (scorer)
P Hurst (Chorley)
P Hurst (Hoghton, Lancashire Under-19s)
P Hurst (umpire)
P Hurst (Tillingham)
P Hurst (Calmore Sports)
P Hurst (Twickenham Women)
P Hurst (United Services Portsmouth)
P Hurst (scorer)
P Hurst (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
P Hurst (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
P Hurst (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
P Hurst (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
P Hurst (Salesbury Third XI)
P Hurst (Hindley St Peters)
PG Hurst (Rugby School)
PMJ Hurst (Fleetwood Hesketh)
PMJ Hurst (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
R Hurst (Oxford University)
R Hurst (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
R Hurst (scorer)
R Hurst (Cowley)
R Hurst (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
R Hurst (Wheatley)
R Hurst (Castle Hill)
R Hurst (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
R Hurst (Ashby)
R Hurst (Minstead)
R Hurst (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
R Hurst (South Coast Dairies)
R Hurst (Calmore Wanderers)
R Hurst (Old Georgians)
R Hurst (scorer)
R Hurst (The Forty Club)
R Hurst (Heythrop Hunt)
RA Hurst (Essex University, Essex University Third XI, Hainault and Clayhall)
RB Hurst (Clare)
RJ Hurst (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
RV Hurst (United Hospitals)
S Hurst (New Ash Green, New Ash Green Second XI)
S Hurst (The Bunburys)
S Hurst (Royal Air Force)
S Hurst (St Annes)
S Hurst (scorer)
S Hurst (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Hurst (The Forty Club)
S Hurst (Hardye's School)
T Hurst (Tillingham)
T Hurst (umpire)
T Hurst (Leicestershire Colts)
T Hurst (St Helens Recreation)
T Hurst (Wellow and Plaitford)
T Hurst (Sportsman)
T Hurst (Alfriston)
T Hurst (Failand and Portbury)
T Hurst (Bloxham School)
TA Hurst (Ormskirk)
W Hurst (Colne)
W Hurst (Leicester City League)
WG Hurst (Longsight)
C Hurst-Brown (Westminster School)
Q Hursthouse (Castleford)
R Hursthouse (Pylewell Park, Pylewell Park Sunday XI)
Hurstil (Walsall Second XI)
Hurt (Seaford College)
A Hurt (Rugby Second XI)
A Hurt (Rugby)
A Hurt (Kingswood School)
B Hurt (Rugby)
CNB Hurt (Derbyshire)
F Hurt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Hurt (Derbyshire Friars)
H Hurt (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
H Hurt (Players of Sheffield)
H Hurt (Sheffield Wednesday)
LJ Hurt (Leicestershire)
M Hurt (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
S Hurt (Kenilworth Wardens)
S Hurt (Rugby Second XI)
S Hurt (Rugby)
SFAA Hurt (Harrow School)
T Hurt (Combined Services)
Hurtley (Leeds Grammar School)
J Hurtley (Richmond Congregational XI)
TT Hurtley (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
D Hurton (Cumbria Under-15s)
L Hurton (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
KP Hurun (Gujarat)
A Hurvian (Totton and Eling)
D Hurwood (Epping Foresters)
D Hurwood (Epping Foresters)
A Hurworth (Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
A Hurworth (The Forty Club)
AM Hurworth (Birkenhead Park, Cheshire, England Over-60s, Irby, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
C Hurworth (Whitby Second XI)
D Hurworth (Oxton)
G Hurworth (Rotherham Town)
JA Hurworth (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Irby)
P Hurworth (Irby)
P Hurworth (The Forty Club)
PT Hurworth (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green, Gentlemen of Essex)
R Hurworth (Whitby)
R Hurworth (Whitby Second XI)
SA Hurworth (Cheshire Development Squad, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s, Irby, Oxton)
Hury (Bancroft's School)
Husain (Millfield School)
Husain (Old Honitonians)
Husain (Old Honitonians)
F Husain (Woodlands)
J Husain (Old Honitonians)
N Husain (University of Westminster)
N Husain (Asian)
R Husain (Orpington Second XI)
S Husain (Fakenham)
S Husain (Peugeot Talbot)
S Husain (Clifton Village Women Second XI)
S Husain (Peugeot)
T Husain (West Bergholt)
TS Husain (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester and East Essex)
Husband (Bromsgrove)
Husband (Durham University)
A Husband (KD James' XI)
A Husband (Southern Gas)
AE Husband (Lancashire Second XI, Liverpool, Northern, Sedbergh School)
AE Husband (Newcastle High School)
D Husband (AC Delco)
D Husband (R Fry's XI)
E Husband (St Fagans Youth XI)
E Husband (St Fagans Youth XI)
G Husband (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Colts)
GE Husband (Cornwall, Cornwall Over-50s, Cornwall Over-60s, Mount, The Forty Club)
GH Husband (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
H Husband (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
H Husband (Little Hulton)
HW Husband (Clifton)
J Husband (Whitby Second XI)
JB Husband (The Forty Club)
M Husband (Ampfield)
N Husband (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
R Husband (Southern Gas)
R Husband (HL Lyon's XI)
RB Husband (Suffolk Club and Ground)
S Husband (Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
S Husband (Trojans, Trojans)
S Husband (HL Lyon's XI)
Husbands (Bromsgrove)
Husbands (Bromsgrove)
Husbands (Bromsgrove)
Husbands (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
B Husbands (M Beer's XI)
D Husbands (Roger Fry's XI)
D Husbands (Mottisfont)
E Husbands (Denbighshire)
FA Husbands (King's School, Canterbury)
G Husbands (Ockbrook School)
H Husbands (Driffield Town)
HR Husbands (Marlborough College)
HW Husbands (Taunton)
HW Husbands (Clifton)
HW Husbands (Somerset Stragglers)
J Husbands (Kidmore End Second XI)
L Husbands (Bromsgrove Third XI)
M Husbands (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
M Husbands (Weoley Hill)
N Husbands (scorer)
N Husbands (Gentlemen of Bransford)
N Husbands (Bromsgrove Third XI)
NM Husbands (British Police, Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Herefordshire, Marchwiel and Wrexham, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
P Husbands (Bromsgrove Second XI)
P Husbands (AC Delco)
P Husbands (Gentlemen of Bransford)
P Husbands (Bromsgrove Third XI)
PJ Husbands (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Husbands (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RG Husbands (Taunton)
RW Husbands (United Hunts)
RW Husbands (Somerset Stragglers)
S Husbands (Catford and Cyphers)
W Husbands (Ross-on-Wye)
Huscroft (Broughton)
C Huscroft (Plumtree Women)
J Huscroft (Plumtree Third XI)
M Huscroft (Seaton)
J Husdell (umpire)
T Husen (Old Colfeians Second XI)
AM Husey (Bradfield College)
JH Husey-Hunt (Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Huseyin (The Forty Club)
G Hush (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
R Hushemi (Thimblemill)
O Hushing (North London)
Hushmat Khan (Continental Star Second XI)
K Hushsain (South Shore Second XI)
A Husk (St Quinton's Playing Fields)
S Husk (Beaconsfield)
G Huskins (Ansley Sports)
Huskinson (Grenadier Guards)
A Huskinson (Old Amplefordians)
C Huskinson (AB Norman's XI)
C Huskinson (Gentlemen of Rutland)
CJ Huskinson (Notts Amateurs)
CJ Huskinson (Old Oakhamians)
CJ Huskinson (AB Norman's XI)
CJ Huskinson (CJ Huskinson's XI)
CWB Huskinson (Notts Amateurs)
D Huskinson (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
DH Huskinson (CJ Huskinson's XI)
E Huskinson (Notts Castle)
E Huskinson (Oakham School)
E Huskinson (W Wright's Nottinghamshire XI)
E Huskinson (AB Norman's XI)
E Huskinson (Old Oakhamians)
EA Huskinson (CJ Huskinson's XI)
G Huskinson (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
G Huskinson (Ampleforth College)
GMC Huskinson (Free Foresters)
GNB Huskinson (Nottinghamshire)
GNB Huskinson (Notts Collieries)
H Huskinson (Notts Amateurs)
H Huskinson (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
H Huskinson (J Furley's XI)
H Huskinson (Notts Amateurs)
H Huskinson (AB Norman's XI)
H Huskinson (CJ Huskinson's XI)
H Huskinson (HW Fitch's XI)
I Huskinson (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Second XI)
J Huskinson (Old Vigornians)
L Huskinson (Free Foresters)
M Huskinson (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
P Huskinson (Notts Amateurs)
P Huskinson (HW Fitch's XI)
PL Huskinson (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
S Huskinson (scorer)
S Huskinson (umpire)
TAL Huskinson (Ampleforth College, Old Amplefordians, The Rest)
TH Huskinson (Ampleforth College)
TW Huskinson (CJ Huskinson's XI)
J Huskison (Highcroft and Great Barr)
J Huskisson (Streetly Second XI)
JF Huskisson (Merchant Taylors' School)
JL Huskisson (Ansley Sports, Whitchurch)
M Husla (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
MS Husnain (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
W Husnain (South Hampstead)
Husnain Ahmed (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Third XI)
Husnain Ali (Waltham)
Husnan Ahmed (Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
Huson (Liverpool)
Huson (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
A Huson (Liverpool)
AC Huson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester College)
AC Huson (JCM Lowe's XI)
AC Huson (CP Leese's XI)
CL Huson (Liverpool)
Huson-Owen (Northern)
Huss (Portsmouth Bohemians)
D Huss (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
W Huss (Stainsby)
S Hussaain (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
Hussain (Augustinians)
Hussain (Moseley Ashfield)
Hussain (Aston Manor)
Hussain (Burton-on-Trent)
Hussain (Holmfirth)
Hussain (Wanstead)
Hussain (University of Glamorgan)
Hussain (Hertfordshire Under-14s)
Hussain (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
Hussain (Ambergate)
Hussain (Attock)
Hussain (Wolverhampton)
Hussain (Beckwithshaw)
Hussain (Huntingdonshire)
Hussain (Lye)
Hussain (Colfe's School)
Hussain (Old Honitonians)
Hussain (Ellesmere College)
I Hussain(2) (Roding Valley)
Hussain(i) (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
Hussain(ii) (Hemel Hempstead Town Second XI)
A Hussain (Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s)
A Hussain (Accrington)
A Hussain (Wycombe House)
A Hussain (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
A Hussain (Rainham)
A Hussain (Accrington)
A Hussain (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
A Hussain (Oldham)
A Hussain (Aston Unity)
A Hussain (Lancashire A Under-16s)
A Hussain (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Nassington)
A Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
A Hussain (Haslingden)
A Hussain (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
A Hussain (Choice Willow Nomads)
A Hussain (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Hussain (Bletchley Town)
A Hussain (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
A Hussain (Manningham Mills)
A Hussain (Cheadle Hulme)
A Hussain (Attock)
A Hussain (umpire)
A Hussain (scorer)
A Hussain (Keighley)
A Hussain (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
A Hussain (AC Welch's XI)
A Hussain (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
A Hussain (Oldham)
A Hussain (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
A Hussain (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI, North Maidenhead Third XI)
A Hussain (Allens Cross)
A Hussain (Shepley)
A Hussain (Watford Town)
A Hussain (Undercliffe)
A Hussain (Keighley)
A Hussain (Dukinfield)
A Hussain (Accrington Third XI)
A Hussain (Birmingham Avengers)
A Hussain (Ambergate)
A Hussain (Irthlingborough Town)
A Hussain (Beaconsfield Second XI)
A Hussain (North Maidenhead)
A Hussain (Chalfont St Peter)
A Hussain (Forest School)
A Hussain (Lashings World XI)
A Hussain (Burnham Third XI)
A Hussain (umpire)
A Hussain (Bracknell Second XI)
A Hussain (Marlow Park Second XI)
A Hussain (Horsley and Send)
A Hussain (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI)
A Hussain (Totteridge Millhillians)
A Hussain (Kearsley)
A Hussain (Friarmere)
AA Hussain (Welwyn Garden City)
AM Hussain (Khalsa)
AM Hussain (Kirkburton)
B Hussain (Dukinfield Second XI)
B Hussain (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Oundle Town, Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
B Hussain (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI, Northampton Saints Third XI)
B Hussain (Kangaroos)
B Hussain (Barnoldswick Second XI)
D Hussain (Fordhouses)
D Hussain (Nelson Third XI)
D Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
D Hussain (Dukinfield Second XI)
D Hussain (Rainham)
D Hussain (East Bierley)
E Hussain (Henley)
F Hussain (Ashton-under-Lyne)
F Hussain (Percy Main)
F Hussain (Dukinfield)
F Hussain (Middleton)
F Hussain (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
F Hussain (Manningham Mills, Undercliffe)
F Hussain (Heaton Mersey)
F Hussain (Crompton)
F Hussain (Armitage Bridge, Linthwaite)
F Hussain (Newcastle City)
F Hussain (Rochdale)
F Hussain (Almondbury)
F Hussain (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
F Hussain (Spring View)
F Hussain (Blackrod)
F Hussain (ICI Paints)
F Hussain (Durham Under-17s)
F Hussain (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
FAC Hussain (Kidmore End Second XI)
FR Hussain (Rochdale)
FZ Hussain (Rishton)
G Hussain (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
G Hussain (Nottinghamshire Under-19s)
G Hussain (West Indian Cavaliers)
GF Hussain (Meltham)
GM Hussain (Gloucestershire, Northamptonshire, Somerset)
H Hussain (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
H Hussain (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
H Hussain (Newcastle City)
H Hussain (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
h Hussain (scorer)
H Hussain (umpire)
H Hussain (Slough Fourth XI)
I Hussain (Accrington Second XI)
I Hussain (Harold Wood)
I Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
I Hussain (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
I Hussain (Church Second XI)
I Hussain (Middlesex Women)
I Hussain (Shawclough Village)
I Hussain (Wales Under-12s)
I Hussain (Meltham)
I Hussain (Roding Valley)
I Hussain (Oxford School)
I Hussain (North Maidenhead Second XI)
I Hussain (Ardingly College)
I Hussain (Cleveland Under-13s)
I Hussain (Friarmere)
J Hussain (Dorridge)
J Hussain (Sussex Second XI)
J Hussain (West Essex)
J Hussain (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
J Hussain (Middlesbrough, Middlesbrough Second XI)
J Hussain (Sale Moor)
J Hussain (Cheetham Hill)
J Hussain (Colchester Cavaliers)
J Hussain (Kenton Second XI)
J Hussain (Old Honitonians)
J Hussain (Wednesbury)
J Hussain (Tower Hamlets District Cricket XI)
K Hussain (Walthamstow)
K Hussain (Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
K Hussain (Harrogate)
K Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail)
K Hussain (Oldham)
K Hussain (Bow Green)
K Hussain (Longsight Second XI)
K Hussain (Rastrick)
K Hussain (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
K Hussain (Dogmersfield)
K Hussain (scorer)
K Hussain (Essex Development XI)
K Hussain (Young International XI)
K Hussain (Wednesbury)
K Hussain (Hollinwood)
KM Hussain (Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
L Hussain (RAM)
L Hussain (Trojans)
L Hussain (Burridge Third XI)
l Hussain (Beckwithshaw)
M Hussain (Essex Cricket Board, Worcestershire)
M Hussain (Accrington, Church)
M Hussain (Todmorden)
M Hussain (Marston Green)
M Hussain (Walsall)
M Hussain (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Hussain (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
M Hussain (Attock)
M Hussain (Longsight, Longsight Second XI)
M Hussain (Asian)
M Hussain (Bedford Town)
M Hussain (Portsmouth Second XI)
M Hussain (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
M Hussain (Stevenage)
M Hussain (England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s, Yorkshire Under-19s)
M Hussain (Hawks)
M Hussain (Hythe and Dibden)
M Hussain (Paddock)
M Hussain (Woodbank Second XI)
M Hussain (Roe Green Second XI)
M Hussain (Denton)
M Hussain (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Hussain (Oldham)
M Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
M Hussain (Beaconsfield Second XI)
M Hussain (Windsor Boys School)
M Hussain (Riverside Women)
M Hussain (Chaldon CMO)
M Hussain (Thorncliffe)
M Hussain (Pinkneys Green)
M Hussain (Northumberland Cricket League)
M Hussain (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
M Hussain (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Hussain (Henley, Henley Third XI)
M Hussain (Dogmersfield)
M Hussain (Alderley Edge)
M Hussain (Giggleswick School)
M Hussain (Chris Gayle Academy)
m Hussain (Newham)
M Hussain (Middlesex Tamils)
M Hussain (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
M Hussain (Wanderers)
M Hussain (Stebbing)
M Hussain (The Forty Club)
M Hussain (East Oxford)
M Hussain (Winchester College)
Mudasser Hussain sen (Harlow Town)
MA Hussain (Skelmersdale)
MJ Hussain (Old Edwardians)
MK Hussain (Harold Wood)
N Hussain (England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Hussain (Accrington, Church, Enfield)
N Hussain (Todmorden Third XI)
N Hussain (Old Edwardians)
N Hussain (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
N Hussain (Pickwick Post and Mail)
N Hussain (Northowram Fields)
N Hussain (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
N Hussain (Massey Ferguson, Massey Ferguson Second XI)
N Hussain (Denton)
N Hussain (Handsworth Women)
N Hussain (Colchester Cavaliers)
N Hussain (Stretford Second XI)
N Hussain (Oxford School)
N Hussain (Forest School)
n Hussain (Blackburn Northern, Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
N Hussain (Brighouse)
N Hussain (Cleveland Under-13s)
NU Hussain (Castle Bromwich, Castle Bromwich Second XI, Castle Bromwich Third XI)
O Hussain (Buckhurst Hill)
O Hussain (Paddock)
P Hussain (Rochdale Catholic Club)
Q Hussain (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
Q Hussain (Wishaw)
Q Hussain (Irlam)
R Hussain (Ashton-under-Lyne)
R Hussain (Lancashire Under-15s, Nelson)
R Hussain (Lancashire A Under-16s)
R Hussain (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
R Hussain (Middleton)
R Hussain (Bishop's Stortford, Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-15s, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Felsted School, Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire Development XI, Hertfordshire Stags, Hertfordshire Under-17s, High Roding, Saffron Walden Development Squad)
R Hussain (Bradford Women)
R Hussain (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
R Hussain (Slough, Slough Second XI)
R Hussain (Indian Gymkhana)
R Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
R Hussain (South Loughton)
R Hussain (Aston-on-Trent)
R Hussain (Stoke Green, Stoke Green Second XI)
R Hussain (Thornaby)
R Hussain (Datchet)
R Hussain (Cuckoo)
R Hussain (Oldham)
R Hussain (Rastrick)
R Hussain (Daisy Hill)
R Hussain (South Asian Select)
R Hussain (Alderley Edge)
R Hussain (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Hussain (Kidmore End Second XI)
R Hussain (Horsley and Send)
S Hussain (Accrington, Church, Enfield)
S Hussain (Worcestershire Second XI)
S Hussain (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Hussain (South Woodford)
S Hussain (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
S Hussain (Thorncliffe)
S Hussain (Lutterworth)
S Hussain (Nelson Second XI)
S Hussain (Bedford Town, Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-21s, Biggleswade, Blunham, Huntingdonshire, Ickwell, Wollaston)
S Hussain (Aldridge Second XI)
S Hussain (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Hussain (University of Westminster)
S Hussain (East Essex)
S Hussain (Times Tigers)
S Hussain (Middlesex Under-17s)
S Hussain (Windhill)
S Hussain (Idle)
S Hussain (Luton Town)
S Hussain (RMCC, RMCC Second XI)
S Hussain (Henley)
S Hussain (Prestwich Second XI)
S Hussain (Billingham Synthonia)
S Hussain (Darlington Railway Athletic)
S Hussain (Edmonton)
S Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
S Hussain (Royal Household)
S Hussain (Accrington Third XI)
S Hussain (Oxford School)
S Hussain (scorer)
S Hussain (Royal Logistic Corps)
S Hussain (Thames Valley Cricket League)
S Hussain (Kidmore End Second XI)
S Hussain (Ghyll, Ghyll Second XI)
S Hussain (Datchet Cranbourne)
S Hussain (Oxfordshire Academy)
S Hussain (Tower Hamlets District Cricket XI)
S Hussain (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
S Hussain (Winchester College)
S Hussain (St Edward's Martyrs)
s Hussain (Exiles)
S Hussain (Hollinwood)
S Hussain (Denby)
SM Hussain (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
SM Hussain (Solihull Blossomfield)
T Hussain (East Lancashire)
T Hussain (Clitheroe, Nelson)
T Hussain (Accrington, Church)
T Hussain (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
T Hussain (Benwell and Walbottle)
T Hussain (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Second XI, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, East Essex, Gidea Park and Romford, High Roding, High Roding Second XI)
T Hussain (Khalsa)
T Hussain (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
T Hussain (Southampton Travellers Second XI)
T Hussain (Wolverton Town)
T Hussain (Leyton County)
T Hussain (Cheetham Hill)
T Hussain (Law Society)
T Hussain (Rotherham Phoenix)
T Hussain (Cutnall Green)
T Hussain (South Asian Select)
T Hussain (Lancashire League)
T Hussain (Accrington Second XI)
T Hussain (Old Honitonians)
T Hussain (East Oxford)
TM Hussain (Accrington)
U Hussain (Sprowston)
U hussain (Massey Ferguson)
U Hussain (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
V Hussain (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
W Hussain (Accrington, Enfield)
W Hussain (Ilford)
W Hussain (Fordhouses)
W Hussain (Old Edwardians)
W Hussain (Solihull)
W Hussain (Handsworth, Handsworth Second XI)
W Hussain (Aston Manor)
W Hussain (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
W Hussain (British Airways Second XI)
W Hussain (Brighouse)
W Hussain (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
Y Hussain (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
Y Hussain (Burnham)
Y Hussain (Dogmersfield)
Y Hussain (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Y Hussain (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
Z Hussain (Club Cricket Conference, Middlesex Second XI, Stanmore)
Z Hussain (Hainault and Clayhall)
Z Hussain (Haslingden Third XI)
Z Hussain (Aston-on-Trent, Shipley Hall)
Z Hussain (Cheetham Hill)
Z Hussain (Lordswood)
Z Hussain (Egham)
Z Hussain (Gomersal)
Z Hussain (Carrington Cavaliers)
Z Hussain (Frinton-on-Sea)
Z Hussain (Brighouse)
Z Hussain (Kashmir)
Z Hussain (Watford Town)
Z Hussain (Stourbridge Third XI)
Z Hussain (Colfe's School)
Z Hussain (Stanton St John Willows)
Z Hussain (scorer)
Z Hussain (North Maidenhead Third XI)
Z Hussain (Exiles)
Z Hussain jun (British Airways Second XI)
Z Hussain sen (British Airways Second XI)
Hussain Ali (Aztecs, Hainault and Clayhall)
M Hussain-Essack (East Lancashire)
M Hussain Fayyaz (Almondbury)
Q Hussain Gill (Linthwaite)
Hussain Haji (Preston)
A Hussain J (scorer)
Hussain Khan (Port Sunlight)
Hussain Khan (St James's Montefiore)
Hussainkhel (Chris Gayle Academy)
B Hussainkhel (Chris Gayle Academy)
E Hussainkhi (Gloucester AIW Sports)
B Hussain Khil (Free Foresters)
E Hussainkhil (Gloucester AIW Sports)
Hussain Riaz (Colchester and East Essex)
Hussain Shabbir (Wanstead)
Hussain Shahid (South West Manchester Third XI)
A Hussain Syed (Tennyson)
H Hussam (Theale and Tilehurst Third XI)
A Hussan (scorer)
B Hussan (Oldham)
I Hussan (Ilford)
M Hussan (Nomads)
T Hussan (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
Z Hussan (Worcestershire Under-17s)
Hussan Ahmed (scorer)
Hussein (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
Hussein (scorer)
Hussein (Cricket Coach Master Academy)
A Hussein (Fordhouses)
A Hussein (Penzance)
A Hussein (Lordswood)
A Hussein (Poole)
A Hussein (Woodbank Second XI)
A Hussein (Lordswood Second XI)
A Hussein (Peterborough Beacon Schools)
A Hussein (Lepton Highlanders)
A Hussein (Watford Town)
A Hussein (Loughborough University)
A Hussein (St Crispin and Ryelands)
B Hussein (Royal Navy Under-19s)
D Hussein (Horley)
D Hussein (Harrow)
F Hussein (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
F Hussein (Rochdale)
F Hussein (Beddington)
F Hussein (Unsworth)
F Hussein (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
G Hussein (Northamptonshire Second XI)
H Hussein (Stoke Green)
I Hussein (umpire)
I Hussein (Star Eleven)
J Hussein (University of Westminster)
J Hussein (Royal Ascot Fourth XI)
K Hussein (Stanmore)
K Hussein (Fordhouses)
K Hussein (Elland)
K Hussein (North Middlesex)
K Hussein (Stafford)
L Hussein (RAM)
M Hussein (Dublin University)
M Hussein (Woodford Green)
M Hussein (Yorkshire Under-13s)
M Hussein (Derbyshire Over-50s)
M Hussein (Old Tenisonians)
M Hussein (Carshalton)
M Hussein (Epping)
M Hussein (Shinfield)
M Hussein (Standish)
M Hussein (Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
M Hussein (Horspath Second XI)
N Hussein (St Cross Symondians)
N Hussein (Clacton-on-Sea)
N Hussein (Stretford Second XI)
O Hussein (Epping)
R Hussein (Woodbank Second XI)
R Hussein (Thornaby)
R Hussein (North Maidenhead Third XI)
S Hussein (Lutterworth)
S Hussein (Uxbridge)
S Hussein (Wickham Park Second XI)
S Hussein (Lightcliffe Second XI)
S Hussein (Yarm)
S Hussein (St Crispin and Ryelands)
S Hussein (Oxford Second XI)
S Hussein (Yarm Second XI)
S Hussein (Bourne End)
T Hussein (Bedford Town)
T Hussein (Oldham)
T Hussein (Slough Second XI)
U Hussein (Sprowston)
W Hussein (Penkridge)
W Hussein (Star Eleven)
Z Hussein (Stanmore)
Z Hussein (Woodlands Second XI)
Z Hussein (Watford Town)
W Husseini (St Dunstan's College)
A Hussein-Roy (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
AH Husselbee (Aston Unity Second XI)
AR Husselbee (Aston Unity Second XI)
J Husselbee (Wilnecote)
Hussell (Archdales)
J Hussell (Crofton Wanderers)
M Hussell (Surrey Optimists)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive