CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Hubard (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
A Hubback (Dingle)
TR Hubback (Lancashire, Liverpool and District)
J Hubball (Kiveton Park Colliery)
J Hubball (Firbeck Colliery)
Hubbard (umpire)
Hubbard (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
AE Hubbard (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Tonbridge School)
AG Hubbard (Blackheath)
AO Hubbard (Tonbridge School)
AR Hubbard (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI, Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI, Nuneaton)
AW Hubbard (The Forty Club)
B Hubbard (Bradshaw)
C Hubbard (Highfield, Highfield)
D Hubbard (Fakenham)
D Hubbard (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
D Hubbard (Sheffield University)
D Hubbard (Brondesbury)
E Hubbard (Alton, Alton Fourth XI, Alton Second XI)
E Hubbard (Radley College)
EK Hubbard (Durham Women, Kent Women)
FG Hubbard (Cheshire)
FG Hubbard (Hurstpierpoint College)
G Hubbard (umpire)
GC Hubbard (Kent)
HG Hubbard (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
J Hubbard (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
J Hubbard (Highgate)
J Hubbard (Hythe)
J Hubbard (Northallerton)
JC Hubbard (Esher, Tonbridge School, West Kent)
JE Hubbard (Free Foresters)
K Hubbard (umpire)
L Hubbard (Essex Under-15s, Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
L Hubbard (Keynsham)
L Hubbard (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
L Hubbard (Aldershot Women)
M Hubbard (Corringham, Pegasus and Corringham)
M Hubbard (Cadnam Third XI, Cadnam Under-15s)
M Hubbard (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
M Hubbard (Wembdon)
MC Hubbard (The Oratory School)
N Hubbard (Edmonton)
O Hubbard (Mattishall)
R Hubbard (umpire)
R Hubbard (Brighton and Hove)
R Hubbard (Huntingdonshire)
R Hubbard (Durham Colts)
R Hubbard (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
RA Hubbard (Eton College)
RC Hubbard (Tonbridge School, West Kent)
RDC Hubbard (Tonbridge School)
RH Hubbard (Chigwell School)
RS Hubbard (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
SG Hubbard (Hurstpierpoint College)
T Hubbard (Oakham)
W Hubbard (Suffolk)
WF Hubbard (Surrey Club)
WO Hubbard (Berkshire, Tonbridge School)
WP Hubbard (Brighton College, Crystal Palace)
G Hubbart (South Essex)
G Hubber (Sacriston)
H Hubber (Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Durham Young Cricketers, Sacriston)
N Hubber (Moseley Women, Wootton Bassett Ladies)
T Hubber (umpire)
A Hubberd (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
JA Hubberstey (East Lancashire)
AC Hubbersty (Repton School)
AL Hubbersty (Wirksworth)
FS Hubbersty (Oundle School)
HA Hubbersty (Buxton)
A Hubbert (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
A Hubbert (Great and Little Tew)
WE Hubbick (Buckinghamshire)
F Hubble (Royal Air Force)
F Hubble (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
H Hubble (The Mote)
HGC Hubble (Berkshire, Universities Athletic Union)
HJ Hubble (Kent)
HRO Hubble (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
J Hubble (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
JB Hubble (Nottinghamshire, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Midlands)
JB Hubble (Royal Air Force North)
JC Hubble (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
MW Hubble (Epsom College)
N Hubble (Checkley)
S Hubble (Purley)
WG Hubble (Essex)
F Hubbock (Durham)
Hubert (Hertfordshire)
A Hubert (Huyton)
H Hubert (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
L Hubert (St Leonard's School for Girls)
J Hubner (umpire)
O Hubner (JC Stephens' XI, Warwickshire and Nottinghamshire Women)
J Hubschmid (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Swansea, Ynystawe)
I Huck (Hampshire Under-25s)
J Huck (Cumberland, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Netherfield)
C Hucker (Farningham, Farningham Second XI)
D Hucker (Addington Village, Addington Village Second XI)
NA Hucker (Timsbury)
WJ Hucker (umpire)
D Huckerby (Stourbridge, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Under-19s)
G Huckett (Chadwell Heath)
K Huckett (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
W Huckin (umpire)
Huckle (umpire)
G Huckle (Gentlemen of Islington)
K Huckle (Acton)
L Huckle (umpire)
P Huckle (umpire)
PE Huckle (umpire)
R Huckle (Happisburgh)
Hucklesby (Bedfordshire)
JS Hucknall (The Forty Club)
JV Hucknall (Club Cricket Conference, Mitcham)
NV Hucknall (Club Cricket Conference)
P Huckstepp (Belhus)
S Huckstepp (Belhus)
G Huckvale (DCS Compton's XI)
A Hudd (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
G Hudd (Frocester)
G Hudd (scorer)
HJ Hudd (umpire)
J Hudd (Somerset County Colts, Somerset Under-17s)
J Hudd (Taunton Deane, Taunton St Andrews)
J Hudd (Trowbridge)
R Hudd (Urmston)
R Hudd (Grappenhall)
R Hudd (Dover)
S Hudd (Frocester)
TAA Huddart (Marylebone Cricket Club, Rugby School)
C Hudden (Wolverhampton)
DC Hudden (Radley College)
W Hudden (Wolverhampton)
WEC Hudden (Monmouthshire)
P Huddie (Derbyshire Juniors)
R Huddie (Derbyshire Youth Advisory Council)
Huddleston (Royal Air Force)
A Huddleston (Ramsbottom)
EP Huddleston (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
F Huddleston (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FJ Huddleston (Ardingly College)
HH Huddleston (Dorset)
HJ Huddleston (JCR Reade's XI)
PG Huddleston (Cambridgeshire, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, School of Military Engineering)
TJ Huddleston (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
W Huddleston (Lancashire, Lancashire and Yorkshire)
Huddlestone (umpire)
Huddlestone (Royal Air Force)
A Huddlestone (Church Second XI)
G Huddlestone (West Tyne Cricket League)
GG Huddlestone (United Services Portsmouth)
HH Huddlestone (Dorset, Gentlemen of Dorset)
K Huddlestone (The Forty Club)
P Huddlestone (Gomersal Second XI)
PO Huddlestone (Worksop College)
WJ Huddlestone (Worksop College)
GL Huddon (Clifton)
CJ Huddy (Portsmouth Borough)
ECH Huddy (Radley College)
N Hudgell (Hampstead)
RA Hudgell (Mill Hill School)
Hudia (Middlesex Under-19s Women)
EC Hudleston (Royal Air Force)
G Hudleston (Clifton College)
L Hudsmith (Oxford University Women)
Hudson (Brighton)
Hudson (Chipperfield)
Hudson (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Hudson (Reigate Priory)
Hudson
Hudson (North Wiltshire)
Hudson (Harrow Town Second XI)
Hudson (Rolls Royce)
Hudson (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Hudson (Players of Lancashire)
Hudson (Simmons and Simmons)
Hudson (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
Hudson (Manchester)
Hudson (Church Second XI)
Hudson (Padiham)
Hudson (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Hudson (Aldridge)
Hudson (Epsom College)
Hudson (Lancashire Women)
Hudson (Shepperton Women Second XI)
A Hudson (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
A Hudson (Leicester Nomads)
A Hudson (scorer)
A Hudson (North of England Junior Women)
A Hudson (Ashford)
A Hudson (Yeadon)
A Hudson (Leicestershire Juniors)
A Hudson (Stroud)
A Hudson (Todmorden)
A Hudson (Great Harwood Wesleyans)
A Hudson (Bexleyheath)
A Hudson (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
AB Hudson (Stamford School)
ABE Hudson (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
AC Hudson (Nottingham High School)
AF Hudson (Epsom College)
AH Hudson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
AH Hudson (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AL Hudson (Rossall School)
AL Hudson (Prestwich)
AM Hudson (Rownhams St Johns)
AR Hudson (Aldenham School, Norfolk)
B Hudson (Lancashire, Yorkshire)
B Hudson (Epsom)
B Hudson (Cheetham Hill)
B Hudson (Keele University)
B Hudson (Wombourne, Wombourne Second XI)
B Hudson (Swarkestone)
BG Hudson (Birmingham Post and Mail)
C Hudson (British Universities Sports Federation, Dafen)
C Hudson (Hampshire Women, The Rest, West Women)
C Hudson (Skelmersdale)
C Hudson (scorer)
C Hudson (The Forty Club)
CB Hudson (Dulwich College)
CK Hudson (St Peter's School, York)
D Hudson (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
D Hudson (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
D Hudson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Hudson (Benwell, Benwell and Walbottle)
D Hudson (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Hudson (Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Schoolboys)
D Hudson (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Gateshead Fell)
D Hudson (Woodhouses Second XI)
E Hudson (Prestwich Second XI)
E Hudson (Quatt Women Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women, Worfield Women)
E Hudson (Dorset Under-18s Women)
EA Hudson (Aldenham School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EA Hudson (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
ED Hudson (St Paul's School)
ER Hudson (Festival Services XI)
EVH Hudson (Army)
EW Hudson (Forest School)
F Hudson (Suffolk Under-14s)
FB Hudson (Leamington)
FH Hudson (Dulwich College, Surrey Club and Ground)
FJ Hudson (Leicestershire)
FR Hudson (Birmingham, Kenilworth, Stratford-upon-Avon)
G Hudson (Sussex Cricket Board)
G Hudson (Solihull)
G Hudson (umpire)
G Hudson (Bedfordshire)
G Hudson (Wombourne)
G Hudson (Bakewell)
G Hudson (umpire)
G Hudson (Todmorden)
G Hudson (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
G Hudson (Old Brightonians)
G Hudson (Nelson Second XI)
G Hudson (Preston)
GA Hudson (Forest School)
GD Hudson (Oxford University)
GE Hudson (Tonbridge School)
GH Hudson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
GN Hudson (Lancashire)
GR Hudson (Erdington Nomads)
GT Hudson (Lancashire Second XI)
H Hudson (Todmorden)
H Hudson (umpire)
HR Hudson (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
I Hudson (Aston Manor, Pelsall)
J Hudson (Enfield)
J Hudson (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
J Hudson (Skelmersdale)
J Hudson (Players of Sheffield)
J Hudson (Lensbury)
J Hudson (Captain Stuttard's XI)
J Hudson (Rishton)
J Hudson (Leicester City League)
J Hudson (Taunton)
J Hudson (Elstow School)
J Hudson (St Edward's School, Oxford)
J Hudson (Aston Manor)
J Hudson (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
J Hudson (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
J Hudson (Sale Moor)
J Hudson (Handsworth Women)
J Hudson (Leek)
Jacqui Hudson (Bells Yew Green Women)
Jo Hudson (Bells Yew Green Women)
JB Hudson (Hornsea)
JC Hudson (Sherborne School)
JD Hudson (Manchester University)
JD Hudson (Wakefield Grammar School)
JD Hudson (Radley College)
JH Hudson (The Oratory School)
JJS Hudson (Winchester College)
JK Hudson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
JM Hudson (Brondesbury, Budleigh Salterton, Devon, ECB Schools, Esher, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Cricket Board, Northamptonshire Second XI, Paignton, Somerset Second XI, Torquay)
JM Hudson (Army)
JP Hudson (Billingford Incapables)
JP Hudson (The Leys School)
JR Hudson (Highgate School)
JR Hudson (Enfield)
JR Hudson (Leamington)
JR Hudson (Repton School)
JR Hudson (Kynoch)
JW Hudson (Bradford, Colts of England, Cumberland, Harrogate, Yorkshire Colts)
JW Hudson (Epsom College)
K Hudson (umpire)
K Hudson (Berkshire Under-17s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
K Hudson (Dover)
K Hudson (Bobbing Court)
K Hudson (Burley)
K Hudson (Marlow)
K Hudson (Buckinghamshire Women)
K Hudson (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
KAF Hudson (The Forty Club)
KJ Hudson (Hampshire Women)
L Hudson (Epsom)
LJ Hudson (Darley Dale)
LT Hudson (Bury St Edmunds Grammar School)
M Hudson (Aston Unity)
M Hudson (Fenner)
M Hudson (Pelsall)
M Hudson (Beaumont College)
M Hudson (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
M Hudson (Hawk Green)
M Hudson (Hockerill)
ME Hudson (Bradshaw, Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
MGF Hudson (Sutton Valence School)
MJ Hudson (Ramsbottom Third XI)
MJ Hudson (Hertfordshire)
MJ Hudson (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-50s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
N Hudson (Penn)
N Hudson (Wye)
N Hudson (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
N Hudson (Sheringham)
O Hudson (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
OP Hudson (Marlborough College)
P Hudson (Nelson)
P Hudson (BJT Bosanquet's XI)
P Hudson (scorer)
P Hudson (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys, Hartley Country Club)
P Hudson (Stockport)
PB Hudson (Suffolk, Suffolk Club and Ground)
PD Hudson (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
PDM Hudson (Gateshead Fell, Newcastle)
PG Hudson (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, English Schools Cricket Association South, Horsham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
PRF Hudson (Sutton Valence School)
PS Hudson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Hudson (Accrington, Rishton)
R Hudson (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
R Hudson (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
R Hudson (Colts of England, Hornsea)
R Hudson (Lutterworth)
R Hudson (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
R Hudson (Todmorden)
R Hudson (Broomleys)
R Hudson (Jesters)
R Hudson (Reading University)
R Hudson (Whalley Range)
R Hudson (Ramsbottom)
R Hudson (umpire)
R Hudson (Billingford Incapables)
R Hudson (The Oratory School)
R Hudson (Burton Leonard Women)
R Hudson (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
RC Hudson (Norfolk)
RD Hudson (Huntingdonshire, Oxford University)
REH Hudson (Army, Army, Europeans, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Northern India)
RF Hudson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RPM Hudson (Charterhouse School, Durham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
RV Hudson (Epsom College)
RW Hudson (Huyton)
RWH Hudson (WS Blackshaw's XI)
S Hudson (Accrington)
S Hudson (Dafen)
S Hudson (Beckwithshaw)
S Hudson (Cheshire Under-17s)
S Hudson (Derbyshire Under-13s)
S Hudson (Todmorden)
S Hudson (Nottingham)
S Hudson (Ridgeway Women, Thames Valley Women)
S Hudson (Suffolk Under-14s)
S Hudson (Sheringham)
S Hudson (The Forty Club)
S Hudson (Dulwich Women)
S Hudson (Marple)
S Hudson (Bomarsund Welfare)
T Hudson (Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Under-25s)
T Hudson (Burnley)
T Hudson (Bexleyheath)
T Hudson (scorer)
T Hudson (Pudsey St Lawrence)
TC Hudson (Durham University)
TE Hudson (Saltaire, Undercliffe)
V Hudson (Bradford Cricket League)
VH Hudson (Royal Air Force (Uxbridge))
W Hudson (Great Marlow, Leeds, Otley, Wycombe Amateur Club)
W Hudson (Bakewell)
W Hudson (Lutterworth)
W Hudson (umpire)
W Hudson (Moddershall)
W Hudson (Todmorden)
W Hudson (Worfield Women)
WL Hudson (Manchester)
WS Hudson (King's College School, Wimbledon)
M Hudson Bennett (United Hospitals)
J Hudson-Evans (Yorkshire Under-14s)
FJ Hudson-Prentice (East Grinstead, England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association, Haywards Heath, Sussex Academy, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s, Sussex Under-17s)
JG Hudson-Williams (Shrewsbury School, Shrewsbury Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
F Hudspeth (South Devon and East Cornwall)
G Hudspeth (Northern Counties Women)
B Hudspith (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
N Hudsspith (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
CE Huegett (Pannal Women)
G Huelin (Gravesend Second XI)
AP Huet (Trent College)
CA Hue-Williams (Haileybury College, West Kent)
CJ Hue Williams (Marylebone Cricket Club, St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
LET Hue-Williams (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
W Huffen (Colts of England)
BP Huffer (The Forty Club)
M Huffer (The Stage)
S Huffer (The Forty Club)
T Huffingly (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
L Hufflett (Sussex Women Second XI)
RE Huflam (Giggleswick School)
C Huften (Kings Heath)
R Hufton (Ilkeston and District)
R Hufton (Kings Heath Second XI)
FJ Huges (Civil Service)
AK Hugessen (Gentlemen of Kent)
EK Hugessen (Lords and Commons)
H Hugessen (Gentlemen of Kent)
HF Hugessen (Band of Brothers)
RK Hugessen (Band of Brothers, Gentlemen of Kent)
H Huggan (Yorkshire Colts)
JJ Huggan (Mill Hill School)
FA Hugget (Midland Bank)
Huggett (Pickwick Second XI)
A Huggett (Sussex)
BH Huggett (The Oratory School)
C Huggett (Kettering)
C Huggett (New Brighton Women)
C Huggett (New Brighton Women)
GAJ Huggett (Bedford Modern School)
Huggins (Clifton)
Huggins (Avorians)
Huggins (Yardley)
Huggins (Erdington)
A Huggins (Loughborough College)
C Huggins (The Forty Club)
C Huggins (Surrey Over-60s, Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
CT Huggins (umpire)
D Huggins (Acle)
FE Huggins (Durham University)
G Huggins (Surrey Club)
HJ Huggins (Gloucestershire)
I Huggins (Peterborough Town)
J Huggins (Peterborough Town)
JW Huggins (Cumberland, Durham, Durham Colts)
LD Huggins (Suffolk Over-50s)
LD Huggins (Easton)
M Huggins (Club Cricket Conference, North Maidenhead, Reading, Reading Second XI)
M Huggins (Windsor)
OJ Huggins (Bury St Edmunds, Godmanchester Town, Godmanchester Town Second XI, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Huntingdonshire Under-21s, Kimbolton School, Suffolk Development Squad)
P Huggins (Windsor)
PJ Huggins (umpire)
R Huggins (Essex Under-13s Women)
R Huggins (Leyton County)
RDP Huggins (Norfolk)
TB Huggins (Cambridgeshire, Northamptonshire)
TL Huggins (Easton)
J Huggon (Grimsargh)
M Huggon (Fulwood and Broughton, Fulwood and Broughton Second XI)
S Huggon (Grimsargh)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive