CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Hope (Edgbaston)
Hope (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hope (J Jobling's XI)
Hope (Royal Artillery)
Hope (Rawtenstall)
Hope (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
Hope (Royal Artillery)
Hope (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
Hope (EH Balden's XI)
Hope
Hope (Bromsgrove School)
Hope (Beths Grammar School)
Hope (Heron's Ghyll)
Hope (Reed's School)
Hope (Bromyard)
Hope (Bromsgrove)
Hope (Bromsgrove)
Hope (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Hope (William Hulme Grammar School)
Hope (Canford School)
Hope (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
Hope (Doncaster)
Hope (Manchester Civil Service)
Hope (Cheadle Hulme Second XI)
Hope (Sherborne School A XI)
A Hope (Brockhampton)
A Hope (Tamworth)
A Hope (Stockport)
A Hope (Worsley Second XI)
A Hope (scorer)
A Hope (Canon Frome)
A Hope (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
AC Hope (Brasenose College, Oxford)
AHP Hope (Stowe School)
AHP Hope (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
AJB Hope (Bradford Grammar School)
AJR Hope (GN Dickin's XI)
AM Hope (Lowerhouse)
AO Hope (Free Foresters)
AOJ Hope (Army)
AOT Hope (Bluemantles)
AS Hope (Lancing College)
B Hope (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
B Hope (Bromsgrove Third XI)
B Hope (Three Bridges Third XI)
B Hope (The Forty Club)
B Hope (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI, Royal Grammar School, Worcester Third XI)
B Hope (Everton Second XI)
BL Hope (Derby School)
BW Hope (Alleyn's School)
C Hope (Oxton)
C Hope (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
C Hope (Whalley Range Third XI)
C Hope (Pyrford)
C Hope (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
C Hope (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
CD Hope (All Saints' School, Bloxham A to H, All Saints' School, Bloxham Master's House, All Saints' School, Bloxham Mr Jones' House, All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham The Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham Upper II and Five Prefects, JH Hutchinson's XI)
CEW Hope (Lancing College)
CL Hope (scorer)
CS Hope (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CT Hope (H Dods' XI)
D Hope (umpire)
D Hope (Griff and Coton)
D Hope (Cumbria Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
D Hope (Brockhampton Second XI)
D Hope (Edgbaston)
D Hope (Morris Motors)
D Hope (Oxford School)
D Hope (Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
D Hope (Ansley Sports Second XI)
DA Hope (Bromsgrove School)
DE Hope (Birkenhead Park, Neston)
DJ Hope (Streetly)
E Hope (Leeds, Yorkshire Colts)
E Hope (Padiham Second XI)
E Hope (Enfield)
ES Hope (I Zingari)
EW Hope (Beaumont College)
F Hope (Hook Norton)
F Hope (Worsley)
FE Hope (Liverpool)
FG Hope (Haileybury College)
G Hope (Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
G Hope (Kenilworth Second XI)
G Hope (Oxton)
G Hope (Birkenhead Park)
G Hope (The Forty Club)
H Hope (Cheshire)
H Hope (umpire)
H Hope (Butterflies)
H Hope (Nailsea)
H Hope (Tunbridge Wells)
H Hope (The Oratory School)
HC Hope (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
HD Hope (Edgbaston, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI)
HG Hope (Woodbridge School)
HJ Hope (I Zingari)
HZ Hope (Ellesmere College)
I Hope (East Lancashire)
I Hope (Northern Cricket League)
J Hope (Lowerhouse)
J Hope (Accrington)
J Hope (umpire)
J Hope (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Hope (Sunderland)
J Hope (Paignton)
J Hope (Exmouth)
J Hope (Budleigh Salterton)
J Hope (Tattenhall)
J Hope (Exeter)
J Hope (scorer)
J Hope (Royal Armoured Corps Officer Cadet Training Unit Sandhurst)
J Hope (Three Bridges Third XI)
J Hope (Rawtenstall)
J Hope (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
J Hope (Wigan)
J Hope (Lymington, Lymington Second XI)
J Hope (Alphington)
J Hope (Fleet)
J Hope (Radcliffe)
J Hope (St Peters)
J Hope (Old)
J Hope (Thorverton)
J Hope (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
J Hope (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
J Hope (Dauntsey's School)
J Hope (Blackley)
J Hope (Fantasians)
J Hope (Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland)
J Hope (St Peters)
J Hope (Worsley)
J Hope (Rostherne)
J Hope (Shepperton)
JF Hope (The Oratory School)
JF Hope (Crowborough Crocks)
JF Hope (Tunbridge Wells)
JH Hope (Uppingham School)
JH Hope (Heddon Court)
JL Hope (The Forty Club)
JL Hope (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
JL Hope (Timperley)
JL Hope (Flixton)
JPM Hope (Royal Artillery, Wellington College)
K Hope (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
K Hope (scorer)
K Hope (Cumberland and Westmorland Eastern Zone)
K Hope (Ventnor Second XI)
K Hope (Free Foresters)
L Hope (umpire)
L Hope (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
L Hope (umpire)
L Hope (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
L Hope (Worsley)
L Hope (Three Bridges Third XI)
L Hope (Lymm Oughtrington Park Women)
LC Hope (Dorset)
M Hope (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
M Hope (Lansdown)
M Hope (Ashford Town Third XI)
M Hope (St Cross Symondians)
M Hope (scorer)
M Hope (Cumberland Juniors)
M Hope (St Cross Symondians Second XI)
M Hope (Whitley Hall)
M Hope (Blackheath)
M Hope (Warwick School)
M Hope (Sherborne Pilgrims)
MD Hope (Lowerhouse)
MSE Hope (Shrewsbury School)
MV Hope (The Forty Club)
N Hope (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
N Hope (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
N Hope (Penrallt)
N Hope (Eltham College)
N Hope (Hartley Country Club)
N Hope (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
NG Hope (Lowerhouse)
O Hope (umpire)
O Hope (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
OJ Hope (Milnrow)
P Hope (Tenterden, Tenterden Second XI)
P Hope (Barnes Common)
PP Hope (Somerset)
PP Hope (Long Ashton)
PP Hope (Somerset Stragglers)
PV Hope (New Brighton)
R Hope (Bromsgrove)
R Hope (Farnworth Social Circle)
R Hope (Ushaw Moor)
R Hope (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
R Hope (Thoresby Colliery)
R Hope (Old Edwardians)
R Hope (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
R Hope (Bromsgrove Second XI)
R Hope (The Forty Club)
R Hope (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
R Hope (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
R Hope (Oakfield)
R Hope (Formby)
R Hope (Cadnam)
R Hope (Glapwell Colliery)
R Hope (Plymstock)
R Hope (Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
R Hope (umpire)
R Hope (Bromsgrove Third XI)
R Hope (The Oratory School)
R Hope (Salisbury Clergy)
R Hope (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
R Hope (The Stoics)
R Hope (Flixton, Flixton Second XI)
RA Hope (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
RA Hope (BH Travers' XI)
RA Hope (Manchester Grammar School)
RAH Hope (Haileybury College)
RB Hope (Repton School, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RH Hope (St Paul's School)
RJ Hope (St Edward's School, Oxford)
RJ Hope (Manchester Grammar School)
RP Hope (Somerset Stragglers)
RW Hope (Edgbaston)
RW Hope (Kenilworth)
S Hope (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Collieries, Astley and Tyldesley Third XI, Worsley, Worsley Second XI)
S Hope (County Club)
S Hope (Aston Rowant)
S Hope (Chiddingly)
SC Hope (Lowerhouse)
T Hope (Staffordshire)
T Hope (Bromsgrove)
T Hope (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
T Hope (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
T Hope (Bromsgrove Second XI)
T Hope (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
T Hope (Bromsgrove Third XI)
T Hope (North Staffordshire)
T Hope (Moddershall)
T Hope (Woodhouse Grove School)
T Hope (Worcestershire Academy)
T Hope (Challow and Childrey)
V Hope (Cheshire, Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
V Hope (Lancashire XI)
V Hope (Timperley)
VE Hope (Brooklands, Brooklands Second XI)
WS Hope (Rossall School)
HJ Hope-Edwardes (Shropshire)
L Hope-Edwardes (Harrow School, Shropshire)
WJ Hope-Edwardes (Shropshire)
FC Hope-Grant (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
FH Hope-Grant (Rickling Green)
Hope-Johnstone (Royal Artillery)
Hope-Johnstone (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
W Hope-Nelson (Beaumont College)
Hopes (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
B Hopes (Stapleton)
J Hopes (umpire)
D Hope-Urwin (Odney)
M Hope-Urwin (Odney)
N Hope-Urwin (Odney)
Hopewell (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
A Hopewell (Old Edwardians)
AFJ Hopewell (Arthur Evill's XI)
EB Hopewell (Notts Forest)
EE Hopewell (Chaddesley, Rugby, Rugby Ramblers, Rugby Town, Warwickshire)
ER Hopewell (Lancing College)
EW Hopewell (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Herefordshire, Warwickshire, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
GH Hopewell (Eastbourne College)
GR Hopewell (Lancing College)
I Hopewell (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
I Hopewell (Mad Hatters)
N Hopewell (Clifton)
R Hopewell (Pucklechurch)
S Hopewell (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
SW Hopewell (Kidderminster)
WC Hopewell (Civil Service Crusaders)
WC Hopewell (London Postal Cricket Association)
I Hopewood (umpire)
L Hopewood (umpire)
P Hopewood (umpire)
P Hopewood (umpire)
S Hopewood (umpire)
Hopgood (Andover Grammar School)
A Hopgood (Stanton St John Willows)
B Hopgood (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
C Hopgood (Old Chelmsfordians)
C Hopgood (Calmore Sports Second XI)
G Hopgood (Wellow and Plaitford)
GJ Hopgood (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
M Hopgood (Henfield)
R Hopgood (North London)
R Hopgood (Old Chelmsfordians)
R Hopgood (Blackhall)
RC Hopgood (Middlesex Second XI)
T Hopgood (Calmore Sports B Under-13s, Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
B Hopkin (Lord Wandsworth College)
BR Hopkin (Oakham School)
C Hopkin (umpire)
E Hopkin (Enville)
ER Hopkin (Himley, Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI, Wolverhampton Grammar School, Worcestershire Under-17s)
H Hopkin (Nottingham)
J Hopkin (Leycett)
MN Hopkin (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
Hopkins (EAL Powell's XI)
Hopkins (Sleaford)
Hopkins (South Hampstead)
Hopkins (Coleshill)
Hopkins (Egham)
Hopkins (Warwick)
Hopkins (Gloucestershire Police)
Hopkins (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Hopkins (Knutsford)
Hopkins (Solihull)
Hopkins (Hall Green)
Hopkins (Bullingdon)
Hopkins (West Glamorgan Under-12s)
Hopkins (Woolwich Garrison)
Hopkins (Stockton-on-Tees)
Hopkins (Herefordshire)
Hopkins (Royal Army Pay Corps)
Hopkins (Stamford School)
Hopkins (Edgbaston High School)
Hopkins (City of London School)
Hopkins (24 MGTC)
Hopkins (FA Bainbridge's XI)
Hopkins (Selly Oak)
Hopkins (Wilnecote)
Hopkins (Halesowen)
Hopkins (Andover Grammar School)
Hopkins (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Hopkins (Hythe and Dibden)
Hopkins (South Wales Borderers)
Hopkins (Wigan)
Hopkins (Solihull)
Hopkins (Gloucester Regiment)
Hopkins (Bridgnorth Women)
Hopkins (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Hopkins (Ombersley)
Hopkins (Archdales)
Hopkins (Kidderminster)
Hopkins (Tewkesbury)
Hopkins (Birmingham University)
Hopkins (Headquarters Staff Northern Command)
Hopkins (Dorset Over-50s)
Hopkins (Royal Corps of Signals)
Hopkins (Norwich School)
Hopkins (Old Honitonians)
Hopkins (Royal Armoured Corps)
Hopkins (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Hopkins (Old Honitonians)
Hopkins (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
A Hopkins (Hertfordshire)
A Hopkins (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Hopkins (Clifton)
A Hopkins (Bournville)
A Hopkins (Pudsey St Lawrence, Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
A Hopkins (Sandwich Town Second XI)
A Hopkins (Felixstowe)
A Hopkins (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
A Hopkins (Thrapston)
A Hopkins (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
AA Hopkins (Rugby School)
AF Hopkins (Altrincham Gas Company)
AP Hopkins (Charterhouse School)
AW Hopkins (Hurstpierpoint College)
B Hopkins (Olton, Olton Second XI)
B Hopkins (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
B Hopkins (Hyde Women)
B Hopkins (Godshill, Godshill)
B Hopkins (Northwood)
B Hopkins (Godshill)
B Hopkins (Apple Growers)
B Hopkins (Burgess Hill)
B Hopkins (South Walsham)
B Hopkins (Lindfield)
B Hopkins (scorer)
B Hopkins (Congleton Second XI)
BE Hopkins (Bloxham School)
C Hopkins (Northumberland Women)
C Hopkins (St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
C Hopkins (umpire)
C Hopkins (Hemel Hempstead Town)
C Hopkins (Teddington)
C Hopkins (Purbrook Third XI)
C Hopkins (Kidmore End)
C Hopkins (Wimborne)
C Hopkins (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
C Hopkins (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
C Hopkins (Wessex Stags)
C Hopkins (Ellesmere College)
C Hopkins (The Forty Club)
C Hopkins (Bridgnorth Second XI)
C Hopkins (Crumlin)
CB Hopkins (Old Colfeians)
CE Hopkins (Bells Yew Green Women, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Kent Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
CEH Hopkins (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University)
CJ Hopkins (Ampleforth College)
CL Hopkins (Norfolk)
CR Hopkins (Devizes Recreation)
CW Hopkins (Nuneaton)
D Hopkins (Nuneaton)
D Hopkins (Griff and Coton)
D Hopkins (Combined Services)
D Hopkins (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
D Hopkins (East Grinstead)
D Hopkins (Suttoners, Suttoners Second XI)
D Hopkins (Eaton Bray)
D Hopkins (scorer)
D Hopkins (umpire)
D Hopkins (Douai Society)
D Hopkins (Buxted Park)
D Hopkins (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
D Hopkins (St Edmund's Old Boys)
D Hopkins (Moneyfields)
D Hopkins (Mudeford Second XI)
D Hopkins (Ifield)
D Hopkins (Embley Park School)
D Hopkins (The Forty Club)
D Hopkins (St Fagans Youth XI)
D Hopkins (Mudeford)
D Hopkins (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
D Hopkins (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Hopkins (Woodgreen)
DA Hopkins (Stamford School)
DC Hopkins (Warwickshire)
DS Hopkins (Taunton School)
E Hopkins (Wales Women)
E Hopkins (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
E Hopkins (Wavertree)
E Hopkins (scorer)
E Hopkins (Wavertree Second XI)
E Hopkins (Kenilworth)
E Hopkins (Norwich Wanderers)
E Hopkins (Woolpit)
E Hopkins (Dulwich)
E Hopkins (Badby)
ED Hopkins (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
EG Hopkins (Woolwich Garrison)
EJ Hopkins (Sussex Women)
ET Hopkins (Edgbaston)
F Hopkins (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FD Hopkins (St John's School, Leatherhead)
FE Hopkins (Club Cricket Conference)
FH Hopkins (Small Heath Unity)
FJ Hopkins (Hampshire, Warwickshire)
FL Hopkins (Boston)
G Hopkins (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
G Hopkins (Westbury)
G Hopkins (Leicester Ivanhoe)
G Hopkins (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
G Hopkins (Hemel Hempstead Town)
G Hopkins (Hopkinstown)
G Hopkins (Pershore)
G Hopkins (Rugby)
G Hopkins (Eastbourne College)
G Hopkins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Hopkins (Westbury and District)
G Hopkins (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
G Hopkins (Wessex Stags)
G Hopkins (St Fagans Youth XI)
G Hopkins (The Forty Club)
G Hopkins (Ockley)
G Hopkins (scorer)
GC Hopkins (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales)
GD Hopkins (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales Minor Counties)
GM Hopkins (Oundle School)
GW Hopkins (Oxfordshire)
H Hopkins (West)
H Hopkins (Tunstall)
H Hopkins (Caterham)
H Hopkins (Bromley Town)
H Hopkins (St Peter's School, York)
H Hopkins (B Matthew's XI)
H Hopkins (Old Peterites)
H Hopkins (Hereford Cathedral School)
H Hopkins (Warwickshire Under-14s)
HG Hopkins (Mr Wilson's Clifton XI)
HO Hopkins (Harlequins, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
I Hopkins (Long Eaton)
I Hopkins (Derbyshire Premier League)
I Hopkins (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
I Hopkins (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
I Hopkins (umpire)
I Hopkins (South Wingfield)
I Hopkins (Crumlin)
IA Hopkins (Cross Arrows)
IN Hopkins (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
J Hopkins (St James's Montefiore)
J Hopkins (scorer)
J Hopkins (Brentham)
J Hopkins (Bournville Second XI)
J Hopkins (South Northumberland)
J Hopkins (Chichester Priory Park)
J Hopkins (Poynton)
J Hopkins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Hopkins (Wavertree Second XI)
J Hopkins (Wisborough Green)
J Hopkins (Ditchling)
J Hopkins (umpire)
J Hopkins (Henley Third XI)
J Hopkins (Giggleswick School)
J Hopkins (1st Battalion Grenadier Guards)
J Hopkins (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
J Hopkins (Laodiceans)
J Hopkins (Milton Abbey School)
J Hopkins (Dorset Rangers)
J Hopkins (L Forst XI)
JA Hopkins (Eastern Province, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Hopkins (Cambridge University Next XXII)
JD Hopkins (Middlesex)
JE Hopkins (Wiltshire)
JE Hopkins (Felsted School)
JF Hopkins (Dorset Rangers)
JH Hopkins (Dorset Rangers)
JI Hopkins (Middlesbrough)
JL Hopkins (Spalding)
JM Hopkins (Dover College)
JO Hopkins (Winchester College)
JO Hopkins (Army)
JW Hopkins (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire, Walsall)
K Hopkins (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale)
K Hopkins (Leamington Second XI)
K Hopkins (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
K Hopkins (Willclare)
K Hopkins (NALGO)
K Hopkins (Bromley Town)
K Hopkins (Leamington)
KH Hopkins (St John's School, Leatherhead)
KM Hopkins (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers)
KT Hopkins (Warwickshire, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Over-50s, Warwickshire Second XI)
L Hopkins (Royal Naval School)
L Hopkins (Suttoners, Suttoners Second XI, Suttoners Third XI)
L Hopkins (Old Hill Women)
L Hopkins (Derbyshire Friars)
L Hopkins (scorer)
L Hopkins (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
L Hopkins (Exhall and Wixford)
L Hopkins (The Forty Club)
L Hopkins (Knypersley)
L Hopkins (Wessex Pilgrims)
LE Hopkins (Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Pilgrims, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s, Warwickshire Under-19s)
LP Hopkins (Bedford Town)
LP Hopkins (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Hopkins (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Hopkins (Biddestone)
M Hopkins (Wimborne)
M Hopkins (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
M Hopkins (Wisborough Green)
M Hopkins (Cookley)
M Hopkins (Bagshot)
M Hopkins (scorer)
M Hopkins (Duke of Norfolk's Disability XI)
M Hopkins (Henley)
M Hopkins (Wessex Stags)
M Hopkins (umpire)
M Hopkins (Ashville College)
M Hopkins (North Warwickshire)
M Hopkins (The Forty Club)
M Hopkins (Tavistock)
M Hopkins (Warwick)
M Hopkins (Ellesmere College)
MB Hopkins (Warwick)
N Hopkins (Berkshire Under-13s)
N Hopkins (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
N Hopkins (scorer)
N Hopkins (Lindfield)
N Hopkins (Old Tauntonians)
N Hopkins (Rockhampton)
O Hopkins (Old Edwardians)
O Hopkins (umpire)
O Hopkins (St Fagans Youth XI)
OC Hopkins (Wales Minor Counties)
OS Hopkins (Leighton Park School)
P Hopkins (Christ College, Brecon)
P Hopkins (Poole Old Grammarians)
P Hopkins (Calmore Sports)
P Hopkins (Apple Growers)
P Hopkins (Westbury and District)
P Hopkins (The Forty Club)
P Hopkins (William Parker School)
P Hopkins (Newtown Linford Second XI)
PG Hopkins (Dorset, London University)
PG Hopkins (Solihull School)
R Hopkins (Wales)
R Hopkins (Old Blundellians)
R Hopkins (Cheshire Under-15s Women)
R Hopkins (scorer)
R Hopkins (Cadnam)
R Hopkins (Devon Under-19s)
R Hopkins (Heyford)
R Hopkins (Warwickshire Academy)
R Hopkins (Barton St David)
R Hopkins (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
R Hopkins (The Forty Club)
R Hopkins (Painswick)
R Hopkins (The Forty Club)
R Hopkins (Old Honitonians)
RB Hopkins (Leighton Park School)
RC Hopkins (Allhallows School)
RE Hopkins (Felsted School)
RGH Hopkins (London Club Cricket Conference)
RH Hopkins (Royal Air Force, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
RHM Hopkins (Derbyshire Women)
RR Hopkins (umpire)
RT Hopkins (Allhallows School)
RVN Hopkins (King Edward's School Birmingham)
RW Hopkins (Surrey Young Amateurs, Wellington College)
S Hopkins (Ammanford, Panteg)
S Hopkins (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
S Hopkins (Finchley)
S Hopkins (Wath)
S Hopkins (Thurnby)
S Hopkins (Bexhill)
S Hopkins (Parley, Parley Fifth XI, Parley Fourth XI, Parley Second XI)
S Hopkins (Dumbleton)
S Hopkins (Newtown Linford, Newtown Linford Second XI)
S Hopkins (Birlingham)
S Hopkins (The Forty Club)
S Hopkins (scorer)
S Hopkins (Heyford)
S Hopkins (Oxton Women)
S Hopkins (umpire)
T Hopkins (Glamorgan Second XI)
T Hopkins (Bournville)
T Hopkins (Morpeth)
T Hopkins (Old Wellingtonians)
T Hopkins (Finchampstead Second XI)
T Hopkins (scorer)
T Hopkins (Worcester Dominies and Guild)
T Hopkins (Eversley Second XI)
TD Hopkins (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
TJ Hopkins (Yardley)
TW Hopkins (Leighton Park School)
V Hopkins (Gloucestershire)
W Hopkins (Cambridge University)
W Hopkins (Lansdown)
W Hopkins (Hurstpierpoint College)
W Hopkins (Melton Mowbray)
W Hopkins (Pinner)
W Hopkins (Uppingham)
W Hopkins (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Hopkins (Trysull and Seisdon)
W Hopkins (Bootle)
W Hopkins (Bancroft's School)
W Hopkins (Congleton, Congleton Second XI)
WE Hopkins (Cheltenham College Junior School)
WRI Hopkins (Middlesbrough, Stockton)
M Hopkinsjnr (scorer)
Hopkinson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hopkinson (Wolverhampton)
Hopkinson (Hinckley Town)
Hopkinson (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Hopkinson (Tadkings Women)
Hopkinson (Royal Navy)
Hopkinson (British Army of the Rhine)
Hopkinson (Leeds Women)
Hopkinson (Downing College, Cambridge)
Hopkinson (Bedford School)
Hopkinson (Devon Dumplings)
Hopkinson (Clayesmore Cormorants)
A Hopkinson (Bacup)
A Hopkinson (Utopers)
AW Hopkinson (Bolton)
B Hopkinson (Aldershot Services)
C Hopkinson (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s)
C Hopkinson (Killamarsh, Killamarsh Juniors)
C Hopkinson (Derbyshire Second XI)
C Hopkinson (Staveley Welfare)
C Hopkinson (Royton)
C Hopkinson (Sussex Second XI)
C Hopkinson (Harthill)
C Hopkinson (Sussex Under-19s)
C Hopkinson (Harthill Second XI)
C Hopkinson (Dorking)
C Hopkinson (Bickley Park)
CD Hopkinson (Sussex, Sussex Cricket Board)
D Hopkinson (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s)
D Hopkinson (Chesterfield, Chesterfield Second XI)
D Hopkinson (Selston Town)
D Hopkinson (Derbyshire Over-50s)
D Hopkinson (scorer)
D Hopkinson (Wirksworth and Middleton)
D Hopkinson (Yorkshire Under-16s)
D Hopkinson (Grassmoor Works)
DM Hopkinson (Berkhamsted, Berkhamsted School, Hertfordshire)
DM Hopkinson (North Hertfordshire Public Schools)
E Hopkinson (Todmorden)
F Hopkinson (Colts of the North)
G Hopkinson (Staffordshire Over-50s)
G Hopkinson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
G Hopkinson (scorer)
G Hopkinson (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
G Hopkinson (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
G Hopkinson (scorer)
G Hopkinson (Darcy Lever)
GA Hopkinson (Notts Forest)
GA Hopkinson (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
GB Hopkinson (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
GF Hopkinson (Derbyshire Second XI)
GL Hopkinson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Hopkinson (Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Cricket League, Ponteland)
J Hopkinson (Lichfield)
J Hopkinson (Breamore)
J Hopkinson (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
J Hopkinson (Hurstbourne Priors)
J Hopkinson (Cleveland)
JG Hopkinson (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
JH Hopkinson (Utopers)
JT Hopkinson (Highgate School)
JT Hopkinson (Giggleswick School)
L Hopkinson (scorer)
L Hopkinson (FC Crowther's XI)
M Hopkinson (Durham Cricket Board, Hetton Lyons)
M Hopkinson (Bristol)
M Hopkinson (Nailsea)
M Hopkinson (Orpington Second XI)
M Hopkinson (Sidley)
M Hopkinson (Esher)
M Hopkinson (Stonyhurst College)
R Hopkinson (Brooklands)
R Hopkinson (Staveley Welfare)
R Hopkinson (Redoubtables Women, Redoubtables Women Second XI)
R Hopkinson (William Hulme Grammar School)
RA Hopkinson (Solihull School)
RB Hopkinson (FC Crowther's XI)
RC Hopkinson (St Peter's School, York)
RD Hopkinson (Old Bedfordians)
RTD Hopkinson (Bedford School)
RWR Hopkinson (Bedford School)
S Hopkinson (Somerset Over-50s)
S Hopkinson (Redoubtables Women, Surrey Women)
S Hopkinson (Nailsea)
S Hopkinson (Godalming)
S Hopkinson (Wolverhampton)
S Hopkinson (Worksop, Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
S Hopkinson (The Forty Club)
S Hopkinson (Frensham)
S Hopkinson (Clifton Alliance)
S Hopkinson (Nailsea Over-40s)
S Hopkinson (Oulton)
S Hopkinson (The Forty Club)
S Hopkinson (Somerset Over-60s)
SG Hopkinson (Durham School)
SJ Hopkinson (Castleford, Derbyshire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
T Hopkinson (Northamptonshire)
T Hopkinson (Rockware Glass)
T Hopkinson (Bedford School)
W Hopkinson (Kent, South)
W Hopkinson (Bolton)
W Hopkinson (Derbyshire, Hallam and Staveley)
W Hopkinson (Staveley)
W Hopkinson (Huntingdonshire, North Northamptonshire)
W Hopkinson (Mote Park)
W Hopkinson (Derbyshire)
W Hopkinson (Darcy Lever)
A Hopkirk (Chenies and Latimer)
ET Hopkiss (Lichfield)
C Hopley (Liverpool)
CJ Hopley (Lord Wandsworth College)
GWV Hopley (Cambridge University, Free Foresters)
GWV Hopley (Perambulators)
K Hopley (umpire, referee, scorer)
K Hopley (umpire)
K Hopley (umpire)
P Hopley (Flitwick)
Hoppe (Mote Park)
Hoppe (Bedford School)
A Hoppe (Kent)
C Hoppe (Bedford School)
H Hoppe (Town Malling)
J Hoppe (Gentlemen of Kent, Hollingbourne, Maidstone, Town Malling)
S Hoppe (King's School, Chester)
T Hoppe (Town Malling)
J Hoppel (Ropley)
J Hoppelner (scorer)
Hopper (West Kent)
Hopper (Wednesbury)
Hopper (G Bennett's XI)
Hopper (Stamford School)
Hopper (Moseley Trafalgar)
Hopper (Stafford)
Hopper (Rugeley)
Hopper (West Mercia Police)
Hopper (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
Hopper (Army Service Corps, Blackheath)
A Hopper (Flixton Third XI)
A Hopper (Flixton)
AJ Hopper (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AL Hopper (Hull)
B Hopper (scorer)
B Hopper (scorer)
B Hopper (scorer)
C Hopper (umpire)
C Hopper (Paultons, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI)
C Hopper (Calmore Sports)
C Hopper (umpire)
D Hopper (Durham County Cricket League)
D Hopper (umpire)
DA Hopper (Cambridgeshire Colts)
E Hopper (Durham Coast Cricket League)
EA Hopper (TH Hobson's XI)
G Hopper (Blackheath Wanderers, Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
G Hopper (Pirelli General)
G Hopper (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Mosquitoes)
G Hopper (Richmond Town)
GS Hopper (Stamford School)
I Hopper (Marlborough College)
IC Hopper (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
IC Hopper (St Edmund's Society)
ID Hopper (Ashville College)
J Hopper (Kent)
J Hopper (Driffield Town)
J Hopper (Marlborough College)
J Hopper (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
J Hopper (Battersea Ironsides)
J Hopper (Worplesdon and Burpham)
J Hopper (Coldharbour)
J Hopper (Headley)
J Hopper (Teddington Town)
J Hopper (Teddington Town Second XI)
JW Hopper (Wetwang)
K Hopper (Bristol)
K Hopper (umpire)
K Hopper (Great Totham)
K Hopper (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
K Hopper (Millfield School)
KA Hopper (St Peter's School, York)
KJ Hopper (St Edmund's Society)
KR Hopper (Bishop Auckland, Durham, Durham Colts, Durham County Cricket League)
L Hopper (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
M Hopper (Kent Under-15s)
M Hopper (Somerset Under-17s)
M Hopper (Bristol)
M Hopper (Stragglers of Asia)
M Hopper (Riverside Women)
M Hopper (Stoke Row)
M Hopper (Peppard)
M Hopper (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
N Hopper (Rye)
N Hopper (Formby)
N Hopper (Knowl Hill)
N Hopper (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
NC Hopper (St Edmund's Society)
P Hopper (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
R Hopper (Wetwang)
RJ Hopper (scorer)
RW Hopper (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
S Hopper (Frensham)
T Hopper (Kent)
T Hopper (Gravesend)
T Hopper (Brixham)
T Hopper (Histon)
T Hopper (South Lincolnshire and Border Counties Cricket League)
TJ Hopper (Derbyshire Second XI, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Leicestershire Second XI, Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire A, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians, Surrey Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
B Hopper-Kelly (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
S Hopper-Kelly (Sulhamstead and Ufton, Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
JG Hopperton (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Kimbolton and Catworth, Kimbolton School, The Forty Club)
C Hoppett (Cambridge College Servants)
ERB Hoppett (Ealing)
G Hoppett (Cambridge Town Club)
G Hoppett (Cambridge College Servants)
SCL Hopping (Devon)
JG Hoppins (Epsom College)
PG Hoppins (Caldy)
G Hoppitt (Cambridge College Servants)
M Hopps (The Leys School)
RH Hopps (Durham School)
G Hopson (Enfield)
G Hopson (The Forty Club)
I Hopson (Surrey Under-17s)
J Hopson (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
M Hopson (Himley, Himley Third XI)
MGS Hopson (University College School)
P Hopson (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
P Hopson (Southern Premier Cricket League)
S Hopson (Brandon)
? Hopton (Wiltshire Queries)
B Hopton (Staffordshire Under-14s)
C Hopton (umpire)
CJ Hopton (Harrow School)
E Hopton (Hampshire Hogs)
F Hopton (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
G Hopton (Bardsey)
I Hopton (Stoke D'Abernon)
I Hopton (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
J Hopton (Hampshire Hogs)
JG Hopton (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
JRJ Hopton (Eton College, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
JT Hopton (Cambridge University Crusaders)
M Hopton (Leyland Motors)
NC Hopton (Harrow School)
Paul Hopton (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
Philip Hopton (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
W Hopton (Suburban Cricket Association)
W Hopton (Wiltshire Queries)
WEL Hopton (Eton College)
RW Hoptroff (umpire)
E Hopwell (Kidderminster)
R Hopwell (Gloucestershire Second XI)
Hopwood (Winchester Garrison)
Hopwood (Rawtenstall)
Hopwood (Hordle Village)
Hopwood (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
Hopwood (Benchill)
Hopwood (Sou' Westers)
Hopwood (Britannia Royal Naval College)
A Hopwood (Littleton)
A Hopwood (Endon)
AH Hopwood (I Zingari)
AR Hopwood (Gentlemen of North Hampshire, I Zingari, Winchester Garrison)
AR Hopwood (Incogniti)
BW Hopwood (umpire)
C Hopwood (East Lancashire)
C Hopwood (Rossall School)
C Hopwood (Windhill)
C Hopwood (umpire)
C Hopwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Hopwood (Lancashire)
CA Hopwood (Old Elizabethans, Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
CR Hopwood (The Forty Club)
CSM Hopwood (Catterick Garrison)
D Hopwood (39 Engineer Regiment)
D Hopwood (Brunel University)
D Hopwood (Feniscowles, Feniscowles Second XI, Feniscowles Third XI)
E Hopwood (Northern Command)
E Hopwood (umpire)
F Hopwood (umpire)
FE Hopwood (Cheshire)
FN Hopwood (East Lancashire, Lancashire Second XI)
G Hopwood (Burnley Fourth XI)
G Hopwood (Brackley Women Second XI)
H Hopwood (Lancashire Colts)
H Hopwood (Foxton)
I Hopwood (Barrington)
J Hopwood (umpire)
J Hopwood (Verwood)
J Hopwood (Oscott College)
J Hopwood (Knutsford Second XI)
JA Hopwood (Free Foresters)
JB Hopwood (Hertfordshire Colts)
JG Hopwood (Rishton)
JL Hopwood (England, Lancashire, The Rest)
JL Hopwood (Wallasey)
JL Hopwood (Sefton)
K Hopwood (umpire)
L Hopwood (umpire)
L Hopwood (East Lancashire)
M Hopwood (Farnham Common)
M Hopwood (Cricket Society)
M Hopwood (Teddington Town)
ME Hopwood (The Forty Club)
N Hopwood (Northern Command)
P Hopwood (Saffron Walden Old Boys)
P Hopwood (Sou' Westers)
P Hopwood (Nomads)
R Hopwood (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
R Hopwood (Lancashire Colts)
R Hopwood (Aston Rowant, Aston Rowant Second XI)
RA Hopwood (Gloucestershire)
RA Hopwood (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
RA Hopwood (Somerset Stragglers)
RA Hopwood (J Lang's XI)
RJ Hopwood (Benwell Hill, Buckinghamshire, Darlington, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Minor Counties, North East Premier League, Northumberland, Tring Park)
S Hopwood (Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI)
T Hopwood (Burnley)
T Hopwood (East Lancashire)
T Hopwood (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
T Hopwood (Rickling Ramblers)
T Hopwood (The Oratory School)
TF Hopwood (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
W Hopwood (Burnley)
W Hopwood (umpire)
WE Hopwood (Guernsey, Jersey, Nottinghamshire)
WH Hopwood (Leicestershire Services)
J Hopworth (Morley Second XI)
BH Hoq (Gidea Park and Romford)
K Hoq (Gidea Park and Romford)
KH Hoq (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
A Hoque (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Hoque (Tower Hamlets District Cricket XI)
S Hoque (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
S Hoque (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
W Hoque (Bromley, Bromley Second XI)
CD Horabin (St Helens)
J Horabin (Accrington)
L Horahane (scorer)
A Horan (Timperley)
A Horan (Ickenham)
A Horan (scorer)
CM Horan (Old Cliftonians)
D Horan (Sefton Park)
DL Horan (Sefton)
F Horan (St Mary's Hospital, Teddington)
GB Horan (Sussex Cricket Association, Sussex Cricket Board, Sussex Second XI)
J Horan (umpire)
JW Horan (JCM Lowe's XI)
R Horan (Whitchurch)
S Horan (Royal Corps of Signals)
TF Horan (Lancing College)
Horbrough (umpire)
Horbury (St John's College, York)
A Horbury (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Horbury (Ackworth)
L Horbury (Nottinghamshire Under-19s Women, Ransome and Marles Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI, Thrumpton Women)
R Horby (Durham County Juniors)
G Hord (WH Laverton's XI)
K Hordan (umpire)
Horden (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
KE Horden (umpire)
P Horden (scorer)
PA Horden (Territorial Army)
R Horden (umpire)
RM Horden (Dorset Rangers)
Horder (Women's Cricket Association)
Horder (Bishop's School Second XI)
A Horder (Liverpool Physical Training College, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association, Worcester and District Women)
AMD Horder (Women's Cricket Association)
CA Horder (Weymouth College)
J Horder (Surrey Women Second XI)
M Horder (Bromley, Bromley Second XI, Kent Cricket Board)
M Horder (RACS)
MCD Horder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MCD Horder (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hordern (Sussex Martlets)
AD Hordern (Gore Court)
CN Hordern (The Gemini)
CNH Hordern (Free Foresters, Stowe School)
DM Hordern (CRD Rudd's XI)
G Hordern (Aldershot Division)
GV Hordern (Green Jackets)
HM Hordern (Christ Church, Oxford)
J Hordern (Winchester College)
K Hordern (umpire)
K Hordern (umpire)
N Hordern (Free Foresters)
PC Hordern (Brighton College)
PM Hordern (Arabs, RJL Altham's XI)
T Hordern (Roffey)
V Hordern (Sirens)
VA Hordern (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
CNH Hordeson (The Gemini)
ET Hordley (Cardiff, Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, Glamorgan Colts)
R Hordley (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
A Hordwick (The Forty Club)
Hore (South Eastern District)
Hore (10th Regiment and 55th Depot)
Hore (Officers of the Aldershot Division)
Hore (Hornsea Wade's)
AH Hore (Oxford University)
AT Hore (Bristol Schoolmasters)
C Hore (Oxfordshire)
CT Hore (Gentlemen of Surrey)
F Hore (Southgate)
FS Hore (Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Surrey Club)
G Hore (FG Pelham's XI)
R Hore (Ottery St Mary)
S Hore (Rockhampton)
T Hore (Middlesex Women Second XI)
C Horefoll (Denton)
W Horell (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
L Horesfield (Keighley Second XI)
R Horesford (Dulwich College)
J Horesley (Brighouse Second XI)
Horestead (Portsmouth Grammar School)
AW Horey (Bloxham School)
E Horfield (Knowle and Dorridge)
EB Horfield (Malvern College)
AA Horgan (Devon Under-13s Women)
B Horgan (Raunds Town Second XI)
J Horgan (Cornwood)
J Horgan (Long Ditton)
K Horgan (Buckhurst Hill, Ongar)
K Horgan (Appleton Women)
M Horgan (Morpeth)
N Horgan (Somerset Stragglers)
P Horgan (Griff and Coton, Griff and Coton Third XI)
P Horgefield (umpire)
M Horggley (umpire)
L Horitz (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
I Hor Jones (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
K Horkan (Beddington)
W Horker (St Augustine's College, Canterbury)
B Horlack (James Hull Drillers)
R Horleck (Flixton Second XI)
Horler (Welbeck College)
AR Horler (Durham University Past and Present)
G Horler (Backwell)
J Horler (Somerset Under-13s)
J Horler (Bridgwater)
JMR Horler (Uppingham Rovers)
JR Horler (Durham University)
N Horler (Sedbergh School)
S Horler (Taunton School)
T Horler (umpire)
Horley (Embley Park)
CM Horley (Old Hill)
H Horley (Bloxham Juniors)
H Horley (Bloxham)
H Horley (WL Hall's XI)
H Horley (CWT Drake's XI)
J Horley (Bloxham Village)
J Horley (Dorset Colts)
RF Horley (Aldenham School)
T Horley (Southam, Southam Second XI)
Horlick (Bedford Modern School)
Horlick (Stanway)
CL Horlick (Shrewsbury School)
EB Horlick (Bullingdon)
EC Horlick (Old Tauntonians)
EJ Horlick (Stanway)
GC Horlick (Old Tauntonians)
GN Horlick (CN Bruce's XI)
GW Horlick (Moseley)
JN Horlick (Gloucestershire, Oxford University)
OPT Horlick (Buckinghamshire, Shrewsbury School)
VP Horlick (Buckinghamshire Amateurs)
J Horling (umpire)
Horlock (Harland and Wolff)
Horlock (Stowe School)
Horlock (Wells Cathedral School)
B Horlock (Pentyrch, Sully Centurions)
B Horlock (James Hull Drillers)
BP Horlock (Flixton Second XI)
D Horlock (Backworth)
D Horlock (Keynsham)
E Horlock (North Baddesley)
RP Horlock (Flixton, Flixton Second XI)
G Horlor (Flax Bourton)
M Horman (Colston's Collegiate School)
C Hormansell (Men O'Mendip)
S Hormantschuk (Standard, Standard Second XI)
Horn (Hambledon Town)
Horn (1st Battalion South Staffordshire Regiment)
Horn (Rochester)
Horn (Kent)
Horn (Old Tauntonians)
Horn (Ombersley)
Horn (Kelly College)
Horn (The Forty Club)
Horn (Cranleigh School)
Horn (York and Lancaster Regiment)
Horn (Millfield School)
A Horn (The Forty Club)
A Horn (Leeds and Broomfield Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
A Horn (umpire)
A Horn (Ashley)
AD Horn (Winchester College)
B Horn (Giggleswick School)
C Horn (scorer)
C Horn (Old Cliftonians)
C Horn (The Stoics)
D Horn (Blackpool)
D Horn (Thornton Cleveleys)
D Horn (Shepherds Bush)
D Horn (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
D Horn (Evesham)
D Horn (Northumberland Juniors)
D Horn (National Fire Service)
D Horn (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
D Horn (Falkland Fourth XI)
FJ Horn (Durham Colts)
FWA Horn (Harrow School)
G Horn (Durham)
G Horn (Wiltshire Over-50s)
G Horn (Warwick)
G Horn (Lewdown)
H Horn (Lincolnshire)
H Horn (South Hetton and District)
H Horn (Purbrook Second XI)
HW Horn (Stratford-upon-Avon)
HW Horn (London University)
J Horn (Cambridge Union Club)
J Horn (Marston)
J Horn (Mildenhall)
J Horn (Falkland Fourth XI)
J Horn (Broadwater)
JW Horn (Westminster Bank)
K Horn (A Local XI)
K Horn (Earby, Earby Second XI, Earby Third XI)
L Horn (Lewdown)
L Horn (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
LG Horn (Viscount Cantelupe's XI)
LLA Horn (Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
O Horn (Wicken)
P Horn (Ingol)
R Horn (Old Whitgiftians)
R Horn (umpire)
R Horn (Wiltshire Over-50s, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s)
R Horn (Compton and Shawford)
R Horn (Biddestone)
R Horn (Hampshire Hoggets)
R Horn (Mildenhall)
RAT Horn (umpire)
RM Horn (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI, Whitgift School)
S Horn (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
S Horn (Hoghton)
S Horn (Hambledon)
T Horn (Compton and Shawford, Compton and Shawford)
T Horn (Trojans, Trojans)
T Horn (umpire)
T Horn (South Wilts)
TJ Horn (Sherborne School)
W Horn (Thirsk)
WG Horn (Cambridgeshire)
WJ Horn (Leicestershire, Leicestershire)
WJ Horn (Leicester)
W Hornam (Burghley Park)
Hornblow (United Services Portsmouth)
J Hornblow (Dunstall)
Hornblower (2nd Life Guards)
Hornblower (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Hornblower (Witton)
FH Hornblower (Wallasey)
FH Hornblower (Wallasey Village)
L Hornblower (Birkenhead Park)
J Hornbrook (scorer)
R Hornbrook (Guisborough)
R Hornbrook (Guisborough Second XI)
A Hornbuckle (Havant, Havant Second XI)
A Hornbuckle (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
A Hornbuckle (Ifield)
A Hornbuckle (Frimley)
A Hornbuckle (Infantry)
G Hornbuckle (referee)
J Hornbuckle (Stourbridge)
J Hornbuckle (South Lancashire Cricket League)
N Hornbuckle (Redruth)
R Hornburner (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive