CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Hallack (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
D Hallack (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
D Hallack (Derbyshire Premier League)
F Halladay (Aston-on-Trent)
Hallam (Sleaford)
Hallam (Moseley)
Hallam (Peckham)
Hallam (Seaford College)
Hallam (Sheffield Royal Grammar School)
Hallam (Oundle School)
Hallam (Notts Amateurs)
Hallam (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Hallam (25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment)
Hallam (Haslingden)
Hallam (Sheffield Wednesday)
Hallam (Sheffield)
A Hallam (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Hallam (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
A Hallam (South Manchester)
A Hallam (Countesthorpe)
AW Hallam (Lancashire, Nottinghamshire)
B Hallam (Edwinstowe, Edwinstowe Second XI)
BC Hallam (Notts Forest)
C Hallam (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
CD Hallam (Repton School)
CR Hallam (Denstone College, Denstone College Under-16s, Denstone Wanderers)
CR Hallam (Old Denstonians)
D Hallam (Edwinstowe)
D Hallam (Edwinstowe Second XI)
D Hallam (Worksop Second XI)
E Hallam (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
E Hallam (Godalming)
E Hallam (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
E Hallam (Fantasians)
E Hallam (Cambridge University Women)
EE Hallam (Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
FS Hallam (Norwood Club)
G Hallam (Northumberland)
G Hallam (King Edward's School Birmingham, Moseley, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Second XI)
G Hallam (Stourbridge Second XI)
HF Hallam (Monmouthshire)
I Hallam (Cleethorpes)
I Hallam (Bilsthorpe)
J Hallam (Cheltenham)
J Hallam (Haslingden)
J Hallam (Sheffield)
J Hallam (Gumley)
J Hallam (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Hallam (Newark)
J Hallam (Kingswood School)
J Hallam (New Milton, New Milton)
J Hallam (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Hallam (Ditchling)
J Hallam (Hordle Village)
J Hallam (North London)
J Hallam (Rugby Third XI)
J Hallam (Irchester)
j Hallam (scorer)
J Hallam (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
J Hallam (Torrisholme Second XI)
JP Hallam (Blundell's School)
JS Hallam (Giggleswick School)
JW Hallam (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JW Hallam (Old Edwardians Association)
K Hallam (Middlewich, Poynton)
K Hallam (umpire)
K Hallam (Plymouth)
KB Hallam (Durham School)
L Hallam (scorer)
L Hallam (Mansfield and Pleasley Ladies, Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
L Hallam (scorer)
L Hallam (Mansfield Ladies)
M Hallam (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
M Hallam (Nottingham University)
M Hallam (HSBC Second XI)
M Hallam (Edwinstowe)
M Hallam (Worksop College)
M Hallam (Stainsby Hall)
MC Hallam (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire Club and Ground)
MR Hallam (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Hallam (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
N Hallam (Westlands Sports)
N Hallam (Moddershall A)
P Hallam (Robincroft)
PJ Hallam (Bradfield College)
R Hallam (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
R Hallam (Melton and District)
R Hallam (Sheffield Next XXII)
R Hallam (Walton-on-Trent)
RA Hallam (Honourable Artillery Company)
RA Hallam (King's Wanderers)
RAM Hallam (King's College School, Wimbledon)
RAM Hallam (Cryptics)
RAM Hallam (Nomads)
S Hallam (Dorset)
S Hallam (Meir Heath)
S Hallam (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby, Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Second XI)
S Hallam (umpire)
SW Hallam (Sheffield Collegiate)
T Hallam (Leicestershire Public Schools)
TH Hallam (Derbyshire)
W Hallam (umpire)
W Hallam (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Hallam (Wirksworth Grammar School)
W Hallam (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
WB Hallam (Long Eaton)
WH Hallam (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
WM Hallam (Long Eaton)
ZL Hallam (Blythe Women, Meir Heath Women, Meir Heath Women Second XI, Oakamoor Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
A Hallam-Matthew (Old)
Hallan (Notts Amateurs)
Hallan (Repton School)
Hallan (Dartford Grammar School)
A Hallaran (Bridgwater)
D Hallaran (Bridgwater)
M Hallaran (Bridgwater)
AC Hallard (St Swithin's)
R Hallard (Wednesbury Second XI)
Hallas (Almondbury School)
Hallas (Mr Lee's Huddersfield XI)
CEW Hallas (Yorkshire Second XI)
E Hallas (Hunslet)
E Hallas (Cleckheaton, Cleckheaton Second XI)
EI Hallas (Yorkshire Second XI)
G Hallas (Kirkheaton)
G Hallas (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Taunton)
K Hallas (Langley Manor Second XI)
L Hallas (Hawk Green)
L Hallas (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
P Hallas (Hertfordshire)
P Hallas (Craven Gentlemen)
S Hallas (Hawk Green)
A Hallat (Highway, Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
A Hallatt (Great Kingshill)
C Hallatt (Corps of Army Music)
E Hallatt (Norwich Grammar School)
FB Hallatt (Portsmouth Borough)
J Hallatt (Tynemouth)
J Hallatt (scorer)
N Hallatt (Great Kingshill)
A Hallaway (Rioteers)
S Hallbrook (Offham, Offham Second XI)
S Hallbrook (Cleckheaton Second XI)
S Hallbrook (Spen Victoria Second XI)
Simon Hallbrook (Westerham)
Steve Hallbrook (Westerham)
L Hall-Drinkwater (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI, Old Merchant Taylors)
A Halle (Monkton Combe School)
D Halle (umpire)
D Hallé (umpire)
HW Halle (Oundle School)
A Hallee-Smith (Ridgeway Women)
B Hallem (Nomansland)
I Haller (Hull and YPI)
M Halleron (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
Hallesley (Longton)
Halle-Smith (Worcester City Second XI)
J Halle-Smith (Andover, Andover Fourth XI, Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI, Andover Under-17s)
J Halle-Smith (Moseley Third XI)
Hallet (The Forty Club)
A Hallet (Feniscowles Second XI)
J Hallet (Rotherfield)
K Hallet (Millfield School)
T Hallet (The Forty Club)
Hallett (Gentlemen of Kent)
Hallett (Bromsgrove)
Hallett (Milton Abbey School)
Hallett (Esso Fawley)
Hallett (Ombersley)
Hallett (Ombersley)
A Hallett (Burridge Third XI)
AC Hallett (Devon)
AG Hallett (The Forty Club)
AW Hallett (The Forty Club)
B Hallett (Prince's Club)
B Hallett (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
B Hallett (Nomansland, Nomansland)
B Hallett (Rydal, Rydal)
C Hallett (Frenchay)
C Hallett (Stockport)
C Hallett (umpire)
CM Hallett (Curry Rivel and District)
CM Hallett (J Lang's XI)
D Hallett (Sibton Park Second XI)
D Hallett (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
E Hallett (Old Alresford)
ET Hallett (Leicestershire)
FW Hallett (Leicester Banks)
G Hallett (umpire)
H Hallett (Royal Artillery)
HA Hallett (Bath and Wells Clergy)
J Hallett (Dorset Club and Ground)
J Hallett (Brighton College)
J Hallett (scorer)
J Hallett (umpire)
J Hallett (Pannal Women)
J Hallett (Rotherfield)
J Hallett (Millfield School)
JC Hallett (Somerset)
JC Hallett (English Schools Cricket Association South)
JC Hallett (English Schools Cricket Association)
JH Hallett (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
JM Hallett (J Lang's XI)
JP Hallett (Uppingham School)
JP Hallett (WD Johnson's XI)
K Hallett (BAT Sports, BAT Sports)
K Hallett (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
K Hallett (British American Tobacco)
K Hallett (Bramtoco)
K Hallett (Millfield School)
LH Hallett (Barrow)
M Hallett (Hayling Island, Hayling Island Second XI, Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Under-21s, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
M Hallett (Southsea)
M Hallett (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
N Hallett (Southsea)
P Hallett (Sussex Women)
P Hallett (The King's School, Worcester)
P Hallett (Old Vigornians)
R Hallett (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Hallett (Nomansland)
R Hallett (Old Vigornians)
R Hallett (Suffolk Club and Ground)
R Hallett (Lowestoft)
RJ Hallett (The King's School, Worcester)
S Hallett (Midsomer Norton)
S Hallett (Stockport Georgians)
S Hallett (Trinity House School, Johannesburg)
T Hallett (Rabbits)
T Hallett (The Forty Club)
WH Hallett (Leicestershire)
Hallewell (Gentlemen of Beverley)
Hallewell (Beverley)
R Hallewell (Gregson Lane)
Halley (Manchester)
Halley (Cheshire)
Halley (Ratcliffe College)
Halley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
B Halley (Crompton)
D Halley (Woodhouses)
G Halley (Burnley, Woodhouses)
G Halley (Read, Read Second XI)
G Halley (Read Third XI)
J Halley (Trent College)
M Halley (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Halley (Ratcliffe College)
N Halley (Trent College)
N Halley (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
P Halley (umpire)
PH Halley (Bomarsund)
RD Halley (Barnet)
B Halleybone (Wicken)
K Hallgate (The Forty Club)
E Hallias (Cleckheaton Second XI)
Halliburton (Seaford Visitors)
J Hallidan (Milton Abbey School)
Halliday (Yorkshire Colts)
Halliday (Wakefield)
Halliday (Littleborough)
Halliday (Halifax Secondary School)
Halliday (Belper Meadows)
Halliday (Royal Flying Corps Stamford)
A Halliday (Cambridgeshire Women, Kent Clubs Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
A Halliday (Attleborough)
A Halliday (English Universities South)
A Halliday (Aston Rowant)
A Halliday (Royal Air Force)
A Halliday (umpire)
A Halliday (Bridgnorth)
A Halliday (Rhewl)
A Halliday (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Halliday (Pocklington School)
A Halliday (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
A Halliday (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
A Halliday (Sussex Martlets)
A Halliday (Morpeth Grammar School)
AG Halliday (University College, Leicester)
AJT Halliday (Clifton Flax Bourton, Eastbourne, Hampshire Hogs, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Eastbournians)
B Halliday (Redcar)
BC Halliday (Suffolk Club and Ground)
BW Halliday (New Brighton)
C Halliday (Gildersome)
C Halliday (Duffield)
C Halliday (Downside Wanderers)
C Halliday (Cryptics, Free Foresters)
C Halliday (Sussex Martlets)
CA Halliday (Harrow School)
CI Halliday (Downside School)
D Halliday (Dorset, Dorset Club and Ground)
D Halliday (Bromley Town)
D Halliday (umpire)
D Halliday (Bournemouth)
D Halliday (Duffield)
D Halliday (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
D Halliday (Cambridgeshire Under-19s)
DF Halliday (Ampleforth College)
DF Halliday (Keble College, Oxford)
DJ Halliday (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s, Tolly Cobbold League)
DRJ Halliday (Harrow School)
E Halliday (Gildersome)
E Halliday (Old Lincolnians)
F Halliday (Aston)
FM Halliday (Haileybury College)
FW Halliday (Bradford Cricket League, Yorkshire Second XI)
G Halliday (Chester-le-Street)
G Halliday (scorer)
G Halliday (Eagley)
G Halliday (Sussex Martlets)
G Halliday (Edgworth)
G Halliday (umpire)
G Halliday (Sussex Martlets)
GC Halliday (Brighton College)
GD Halliday (Northumberland, Scotland)
H Halliday (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
H Halliday (Harrow School)
H Halliday (London District Army XI)
H Halliday (London District)
H Halliday (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
HI Halliday (Haileybury College)
I Halliday (umpire)
J Halliday (umpire)
J Halliday (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
J Halliday (Holybourne Second XI, Holybourne Third XI)
J Halliday (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Halliday (Littleborough)
J Halliday (Harden)
J Halliday (Free Foresters)
J Halliday (scorer)
J Halliday (Little Hulton)
J Halliday (Thurstonland)
J Halliday (umpire)
JA Halliday (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Pyt House, Wiltshire)
JA Halliday (umpire)
JD Halliday (Pocklington School)
JG Halliday (Minor Counties, Oxford University)
JW Halliday (St Edward's School, Oxford)
M Halliday (Newport)
M Halliday (Droylsden)
MAC Halliday (Harrow School)
N Halliday (Thrapston Women)
N Halliday (Hurley)
N Halliday (Ibis Mapledurham)
N Halliday (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI)
O Halliday (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
O Halliday (Green Lane)
P Halliday (Bootham School)
P Halliday (Sudbury)
P Halliday (umpire)
P Halliday (Sudbury)
P Halliday (Cople)
P Halliday (Pocklington School)
PJ Halliday (Benwell Hill, Cumberland, Horwich, Horwich RMI)
PJ Halliday (Bootham School)
R Halliday (Players of Lancashire)
R Halliday (Devon Under-13s Women)
R Halliday (Whalley Range Second XI)
R Halliday (The Forty Club)
RM Halliday (Wrekin College)
RWR Halliday (Pyt House, Wiltshire)
S Halliday (Cryptics)
S Halliday (Woolverstone Hall School)
S Halliday (Dorset Rangers)
SJ Halliday (Suffolk)
SJ Halliday (Dorset, Oxford University)
SJ Halliday (Downside School)
T Halliday (Golborne)
T Halliday (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI)
TM Halliday (Lancashire)
W Halliday (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
W Halliday (Yorkshire Colts)
WJ Halliday (Bramhall)
A Halligan (Surrey Cricket League)
JE Halligan (Emanuel School)
Halliley (Edgbaston Parish)
Halliley (Old Silhillians Second XI)
AA Halliley (Christ's Hospital)
C Halliley (Yorkshire)
C Halliley (Batley and District)
C Halliley (Batley)
F Halliley (Thornhill Lees Church Institute)
G Halliley (Sparkhill)
SJ Halliley (Sparkhill)
SJ Halliley (Edgbaston Parish)
SJ Halliley (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
W Halliley (Frogs)
R Hallimond (Mid Durham League)
C Hallinan (Bacup Third XI)
C Hallinan (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
J Hallion (Golborne)
H Hallitt (Uppingham School)
Halliwell (Ossett)
Halliwell (Heally Club)
Halliwell (Terriers)
Halliwell (Kidderminster)
Halliwell (Darwen)
Halliwell (Tettenhall College)
Halliwell (Manchester and District Wednesday Cricket League)
Halliwell (Bolton Co-op)
Halliwell (Major AH Jackson's XI)
Halliwell (Warwick School)
B Halliwell (Sporting Press)
B Halliwell (The Forty Club)
C Halliwell (Enfield)
C Halliwell (Todmorden)
C Halliwell (Surrey Association of Cricket Clubs Juniors)
C Halliwell (Bradford)
D Halliwell (Cumberland)
D Halliwell (Radcliffe)
D Halliwell (Elton)
DT Halliwell (Wigan)
E Halliwell (Todmorden)
E Halliwell (Colne)
G Halliwell (Denbighshire)
G Halliwell (Moorfield)
H Halliwell (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
J Halliwell (Halifax, Rochdale, Todmorden)
J Halliwell (Middlesex Colts)
J Halliwell (The Forty Club)
J Halliwell (Harris Park)
J Halliwell (Adastrians)
J Halliwell (Wigan)
J Halliwell (Grimsargh Second XI)
JH Halliwell (Darwen)
JN Halliwell (Cheshire, Neston, Sedbergh School)
JN Halliwell (New Brighton)
JN Halliwell (New Brighton Rugby Club)
JW Halliwell (Darwen)
M Halliwell (Cheshire, New Brighton)
M Halliwell (Horwich RMI)
M Halliwell (Lepton Highlanders)
M Halliwell (Lymington)
M Halliwell (Stragglers of Asia)
M Halliwell (Adlington)
M Halliwell (Bunnies)
M Halliwell (The Forty Club)
M Halliwell (CF Openshaw's XI)
M Halliwell (Kirkheaton)
M Halliwell (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
N Halliwell (John Blezard Memorial XI)
N Halliwell (Oakham)
P Halliwell (Radcliffe)
P Halliwell (scorer)
P Halliwell (Elton)
P Halliwell (Chorley St James Second XI)
R Halliwell (Gregson Lane)
R Halliwell (scorer)
RB Halliwell (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South, Surrey Club)
RN Halliwell (Highfield, Newton-le-Willows)
RS Halliwell (East Lancashire)
S Halliwell (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI)
S Halliwell (York)
T Halliwell (Astley and Tyldesley Collieries)
T Halliwell (Rugby)
T Halliwell (Atherton)
T Halliwell (Astley and Tyldesley)
WP Halliwell (Darwen)
WT Halliwell (Darwen)
E Halliwell-Rogers (Shrewsbury School, Warwickshire Second XI)
C Halllowell (Quatt Women Second XI)
Hallman (Fawley)
Hallman (Calmore Sports Second XI)
H Hallman (Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Wanderers)
W Hallman (Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
W Hallman (scorer)
Hallmark (Highbury Old Boys)
EJ Hallmark (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
WH Hallmark (New Brighton)
WR Hallmark (New Brighton)
J Hall-Martinez (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
J Hall-Martinez (Lutterworth Second XI)
Halloran (Hightown)
A Halloran (Lincolnshire Women)
BO Halloran (Northop Second XI)
MJ Halloran (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Halloran (Otley)
P Hallott (Amesbury)
Halloway (Bootle Second XI)
C Halloway (Romsey)
GW Halloway (Old Cliftonians)
MB Halloway (Old Cliftonians)
C Hallowell (Romsey)
GC Hallowell (Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
B Hallowes (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
JW Hallowes (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Rawtenstall Second XI)
Hallows (Fox)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
Hallows (Colwall)
A Hallows (Colwall)
C Hallows (England, Lancashire, The Rest)
J Hallows (Lancashire)
J Hallows (English Universities Roses)
J Hallows (Street)
J Hallows (Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
J Hallows (Colwall)
JR Hallows (Church)
M Hallows (scorer)
MD Hallows (GO Brook's XI)
N Hallows (Lancashire Under-17s)
N Hallows (League Cricket Conference)
N Hallows (Edgworth)
N Hallows jun (Egerton)
N Hallows sen (Egerton, Lancashire Second XI, Tonge)
NB Hallows (Leigh)
O Hallows (Egerton)
P Hallows (Wirksworth)
P Hallows (scorer)
S Hallows (North Wheatley with Leverton)
S Hallows (Easton)
S Hallows (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
T Hallows (scorer)
W Hallows (scorer)
J Hall-Potter (Combined Services XI)
Halls (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
Halls (Essex Ploughboys)
A Halls (Epping Foresters)
A Halls (Rocklands)
B Halls (Surrey Junior Women)
D Halls (Hertford)
D Halls (Wymondham College)
E Halls (Cleckheaton Second XI)
G Halls (Wiltshire Over-60s)
G Halls (Felsted School Colts)
HB Halls (Essex Second XI)
J Halls (Chignal)
J Halls (Great Canfield)
JA Halls (Hardye's School)
K Halls (Suffolk Colts)
K Halls (Lakenheath)
N Halls (Chignal)
N Halls (Chignal)
P Halls (Surrey Women)
P Halls (Shipston-on-Stour)
P Halls (Tadkings Women)
P Halls (KDV Reichwald's XI)
P Halls (scorer)
R Halls (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
R Halls (Ashford Women)
S Halls (Gomersal, Gomersal Second XI)
S Halls (Rocklands)
S Halls (Winterslow Under-15s)
S Halls (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
S Halls (Scaynes Hill)
A Halls Dawson (Epping Foresters)
T Hallsey (Chelmsford)
S Hallsley (Sparkhill)
J Hall-Smith (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
JJ Hall-Smith (Dorset, Marlborough College)
JJ Hall-Smith (Dorset Rangers)
A Halls Powell (Epping Foresters)
T Hallstone (Coleshill)
Hallsworth (Manchester Clifford)
Hallsworth (HMS Defender)
CK Hallsworth (Royal Navy)
I Hallsworth (Belper Meadows)
J Hallsworth (Glossop)
J Hallsworth (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI, Killamarsh Juniors Third XI)
P Hallsworth (Huyton, Sefton, Sefton Second XI)
D Hall-Thompson (Hayling Island)
S Hallum (umpire)
BL Hallward (Haileybury College)
CT Hallward (King's School, Rochester)
H Hallward (Lancing College)
H Hallward (Eton Ramblers)
LW Hallward (Haileybury College)
TWO Hallward (Coventry, Leicester)
WT Hallward (Marlborough College)
AD Hall-Watt (Eton College, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst, Yorkshire Second XI)
C Hallwood (Sparsholt Third XI)
P Hallwood (scorer)
Hallworth (Wellingborough School)
D Hallworth (Westerham)
D Hallworth (Old Wellingburians)
J Hallworth (Fylde Second XI)
J Hallworth (Belper Meadows)
J Hallworth (Mr Clifford's XI)
M Hallworth (Scholes)
P Hallworth (Fylde Second XI)
P Hallworth (Cornwall Over-50s)
P Hallworth (Cornwall Over-50s)
T Hallworth (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Hallwright (Solihull School)
Hallwright (Old Silhillians)
F Hallwright (Old Edwardians Association)
DI Hally (St Marylebone ARP)
J Hally (Beths Grammar School)
A Halmas (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
R Halmes (umpire)
S Halmid (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
P Halmkan (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
M Halmshaw (Follifoot)
M Halmshaw (Spen Victoria)
M Halmshaw (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
I Halpage (Harrow Town)
H Halper (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
Halpin (CJ Knott's XI)
AP Halpin (Formby)
B Halpin (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
BG Halpin (Old Tauntonians, Taunton's School, Southampton)
G Halpin (Denton Second XI)
J Halpin (Shepperton Women, Shepperton Women Second XI)
JP Halpin (Dulwich College, Law Society)
R Halpin (Denton, Denton Second XI)
T Halpin (The Forty Club)
W Halpin (Kidmore End Third XI)
J Halroyd (The Forty Club)
Halsall (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
A Halsall (Southport Trinity)
Aaron D Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh, Hightown)
Alexander D Halsall (Fleetwood Hesketh)
B Halsall (Dorset Rangers)
C Halsall (umpire)
E Halsall (Church Second XI)
E Halsall (Burnley)
G Halsall (London Playing Fields Association)
G Halsall (Tring Park Second XI)
G Halsall (North London)
G Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
G Halsall (Kew Second XI)
J Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
J Halsall (Orrell Red Triangle)
J Halsall (Birkenhead Park)
J Halsall (Heaton Mersey)
JC Halsall (Middlesex Colts)
JM Halsall (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
JR Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
K Halsall (Stockport)
KNJ Halsall (Birkenhead Park, Oxton)
M Halsall (Eastbourne)
MJ Halsall (Ainsdale)
MJ Halsall (Southport and Birkdale)
N Halsall (Upton)
N Halsall (Hale Barns)
N Halsall (The Forty Club)
NR Halsall (Cheshire)
NR Halsall (Merseyside Cricket Competition)
NR Halsall (The Forty Club)
P Halsall (Sussex Cricket Association)
R Halsall (Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Halsall (Sussex Cricket League)
S Halsall (umpire)
S Halsall (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
S Halsall (Swinton Moorside)
TB Halsall (Church)
JH Halsard (Heaton Mersey)
Halse (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
B Halse (Chew Magna)
B Halse (Somerset Stragglers)
BT Halse (Dorset Rangers)
JEP Halse (CF Deacon's XI)
M Halse (Chudleigh)
M Halse (Abbotskerswell)
M Halse (South Devon)
M Halse (Addiscombe)
M Halse (Addiscombe)
N Halse (Chudleigh)
N Halse (Abbotskerswell)
N Halse (Abbotskerswell)
N Halse (South Devon)
OG Halse (Eastbourne College)
PC Halse (St Paul's School)
RC Halse (St Paul's School)
Halsey (Ashfield)
Halsey (Royal Navy Under-25s)
A Halsey (Chiddingly)
A Halsey (Ringmer)
AC Halsey (Laughton)
AH Halsey (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s, Isle of Wight Under-21s, Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
D Halsey (Frampton-on-Severn)
D Halsey (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
G Halsey (Eton Ramblers)
G Halsey (I Zingari)
G Halsey (Wellingborough Town Second XI)
GJ Halsey (King's College School, Wimbledon)
GT Halsey (Berkhamsted School)
HD Halsey (King's College School, Wimbledon, London University)
HD Halsey (Rochester Clergy)
I Halsey (umpire)
I Halsey (Scaynes Hill)
J Halsey (Old Tenisonians)
J Halsey (Camberley)
L Halsey (scorer)
M Halsey (National Westminster Bank)
M Halsey (Great Bromley)
N Halsey (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
NWS Halsey (Bedford School)
S Halsey (Isfield)
S Halsey (Laughton)
S Halsey (Haywards Heath)
SA Halsey (Oxfordshire Women)
T Halsey (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
T Halsey (Gentlemen of Essex)
TE Halsey (Cambridge University, Royal Navy)
TE Halsey (GEC Wood's XI)
W Halsey (Gloucestershire Colts)
W Halsey (Eton Ramblers)
JH Halshall (Heaton Mersey)
K Halside (The Forty Club)
J Halski (Downton)
Halson (Little Waltham)
C Halson (St Alkmunds)
E Halson (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s)
E Halson (scorer)
JJ Halson (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s, Yateley, Yateley Under-17s)
L Halson (scorer)
T Halson (Hampshire Under-13s)
T Halson (Berkshire Under-15s)
T Halson (Yateley)
E Halssall (scorer)
Halstead (Burnley)
Halstead (Manchester High School for Girls)
Halstead (Moneyfields)
Halstead (Blackheath)
Halstead (Huddersfield College)
Halstead (Beacon)
A Halstead (Llandudno, Riviere's Orchestra, Utopians)
A Halstead (Burnley Fourth XI)
A Halstead (The Forty Club)
C Halstead (Walsden)
C Halstead (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
C Halstead (umpire)
CO Halstead (SW Ramsbottom's XI)
D Halstead (Colne)
D Halstead (Lancashire Under-16s)
D Halstead (Morecambe)
E Halstead (Burnley)
E Halstead (Haslingden Second XI)
ET Halstead (Kingswood School)
F Halstead (Todmorden)
H Halstead (Married Butchers of Burnley)
H Halstead (Rishton)
H Halstead (Lowerhouse Third XI)
H Halstead (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Halstead (Ashford Town Third XI)
J Halstead (Cumberland)
J Halstead (Didsbury)
J Halstead (Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lowerhouse)
J Halstead (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
J Halstead (Earby Third XI)
J Halstead (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
JFG Halstead (Eton College)
JG Halstead (Butterflies)
JH Halstead (Haslingden)
JL Halstead (Braves, Cheshire Women, Emeralds, Middlesex Women, Rubies, Sapphires)
JW Halstead (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
K Halstead (Walsden)
K Halstead (Amesbury)
L Halstead (Earby Second XI)
M Halstead (Walsden, Walsden Third XI)
N Halstead (Todmorden)
N Halstead (Walsden)
P Halstead (Moneyfields)
PJ Halstead (Solihull School)
PR Halstead (Finchley, Glamorgan Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
R Halstead (scorer)
R Halstead (Haslingden)
S Halstead (Nelson, Ramsbottom)
S Halstead (Highgate School)
T Halstead (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
W Halstead (Todmorden, Yorkshire Second XI)
W Halstead (Ashford Town Second XI)
WL Halstead (Haslingden)
WR Halstead (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
Halsted (Yorkshire Second XI)
Halsted (Suffolk Club and Ground)
C Halsted (umpire)
EF Halsted (Charterhouse School)
JG Halsted (Grasshoppers)
JG Halsted (Free Foresters)
J Halston (Yateley)
W Halswelle (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Halt (Canford School)
JP Halt (Scarborough Visitors)
Halton (Stockton and North Yorkshire)
Halton (South Eastern Command)
Halton (Bolton School)
Halton (York)
Halton (The Forty Club)
A Halton (Liverpool)
A Halton (Heaton)
A Halton (Epsom)
C Halton (Bow House)
GH Halton (Bedfordshire, Dunstable)
H Halton (CS Dempster's XI)
H Halton (Ormskirk)
IR Halton (South Eastern Command)
J Halton (Reigate Priory)
J Halton (East Lancashire)
J Halton (Gloucestershire Colts)
J Halton (Pulborough)
J Halton (Old Cranleighans)
M Halton (Dukinfield Second XI)
M Halton (York)
M Halton (Huntingdonshire Colts)
O Halton (Herefordshire)
R Halton (Aldershot District, Aldershot District Army)
R Halton (Aldershot Command)
R Halton (Aldershot Services)
R Halton (Aldershot Military Police)
RL Halton (Colne, Lancashire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Staffordshire)
RP Halton (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
S Halton (umpire)
S Halton (Irlam Second XI)
TS Halton (Vale of Aylesbury)
W Halton (Yorkshire)
W Halton (Egerton)
W Halton (Blackrod)
C Halvatigaladon (Newdigate)
J Haly (umpire)
RJ Haly (scorer)
RJ Halyer (referee)
Ham (King Edward's School Birmingham)
A Ham (Lewes Priory)
A Ham (Cheshire Gentlemen)
A Ham (Free Foresters)
A Ham (Claverley)
A Ham (Sussex Martlets)
AF Ham (Clifton College, Gloucestershire Second XI, Old Cliftonians)
AF Ham (scorer)
AF Ham (Gloucestershire Second XI)
AW Ham (Flax Bourton, Glastonbury, Long Ashton)
B Ham (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
B Ham (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
C Ham (Old Springhillians)
CF Ham (Long Ashton)
CR Ham (Private Banks)
D Ham (St Marys)
EW Ham (Stanmore)
GL Ham (King Edward's School Birmingham)
H Ham (Dudley)
H Ham (Ashton Court)
HB Ham (Long Ashton)
HH Ham (Long Ashton)
J Ham (Winscombe)
J Ham (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Wellow and Plaitford)
J Ham (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
J Ham (The King's School, Worcester)
P Ham (Gloucestershire Second XI)
R Ham (Somerset)
S Ham (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
T Ham (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
A Hamaad (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
H Hamad (Gidea Park and Romford)
J Hamad (Enfield Third XI)
Hamad Hussain (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI)
Hamad-ur-Rehman Butt (Asian)
H Haman (Knutsford)
Hamand (Taunton's School Parents)
M Hamar (Thatcham Town)
Hamar-Bagnall (HM Martineau's XI)
WS Hamatsinghji (Eastbourne)
K Hamayun (Castor and Ailsworth)
Hamayun Latif (Khalsa)
Hamaza Ahmed (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
Hambace (Rudgwick)
A Hamber (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Hamber (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
R Hamber (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Hamber (Cormorants)
B Hambidge (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
M Hambidge (Woodsetts)
RA Hambidge (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-25s)
G Hambilton (umpire)
Hambledon (Buxton B)
A Hambledon (Cove Academy)
RD Hambledon (Oxford University Authentics)
N Hamblen (Hurlingham)
R Hamblet (Romsley and Hunnington)
A Hambleton (Cove Academy)
C Hambleton (West End (Esher))
G Hambleton (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
G Hambleton (umpire)
H Hambleton (Hagley)
HA Hambleton (Devon, Royal Artillery)
HA Hambleton (Kent Amateurs)
M Hambleton (Glastonbury)
M Hambleton (Harborne)
NJO Hambleton (Royal Artillery)
P Hambleton (Seaham Harbour)
RD Hambleton (Wellington College)
S Hambleton (Nomads)
F Hambleton-Custance (Windsor Garrison)
Hamblett (University College, Oxford)
A Hamblett (Kearsley)
BJ Hamblett (Glamorgan Colts)
D Hamblett (North Lancashire Schools)
D Hamblett (Irchester)
I Hamblett (umpire)
J Hamblett (Lancashire Club and Ground)
JB Hamblett (umpire)
R Hamblett (Kearsley)
R Hamblett (Walkden)
R Hamblett (Romsley and Hunnington)
R Hamblett (Amblecote and Wollaston)
Hambley (Uppingham School)
D Hambley (Nelson)
M Hambley (United Services Portsmouth)
Hamblin (scorer)
Hamblin (Border Regiment)
Hamblin (W Keen's XI)
A Hamblin (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
AG Hamblin (Wellingborough School)
AJ Hamblin (Wellingborough School)
C Hamblin (Frome)
C Hamblin (Dorset Cricket Association)
C Hamblin (St Fagans Colts)
C Hamblin (Somerset Over-50s)
CB Hamblin (Oxford University)
CB Hamblin (Arabs)
D Hamblin (Redlynch and Hale Under-13s)
D Hamblin (Whiteparish)
J Hamblin (Basildon and Pitsea)
J Hamblin (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
J Hamblin (Hayes)
J Hamblin (Boxted)
J Hamblin (West Surrey Colts)
J Hamblin (Whiteparish)
J Hamblin (Burridge)
JRC Hamblin (Hampshire)
L Hamblin (Somerset Wanderers Women)
L Hamblin (scorer)
L Hamblin (scorer)
M Hamblin (Tring Park)
M Hamblin (Brislington)
P Hamblin (scorer)
P Hamblin (Ipswich)
P Hamblin (Brislington)
R Hamblin (Whiteparish)
R Hamblin (Wellow and Plaitford)
R Hamblin (Whiteparish)
R Hamblin (Whiteparish)
S Hamblin (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
T Hamblin (East Anglia Women)
V Hamblin (The Oratory School)
Hambling (The King's School, Worcester)
Hambling (HMS Ganges)
Hambling (The Forty Club)
A Hambling (Suffolk Club and Ground)
D Hambling (Cryptics)
D Hambling (The Forty Club)
FW Hambling (Monmouthshire)
HM Hambling (Lodway)
ML Hambling (Somerset)
ML Hambling (Lloyds Bank (Country))
P Hambling (International Club)
P Hambling (Bury St Edmunds)
P Hambling (scorer)
N Hamblion (Real Oddies)
E Hambloch (Sutton Valence School)
E Hamblock (Sutton Valence School)
B Hamblon (umpire)
Hambly (Cornwall)
Hambly (Rowington)
B Hambly (Lewes Priory)
B Hambly (Seaford)
J Hambly (Cornwall)
J Hambly (scorer)
N Hambly (Camborne, Redruth)
N Hambly (scorer)
R Hambly (Cavaliers)
RC Hambly (Bristol University)
RW Hambly (Kelham College Stragglers)
T Hambly (Monmouthshire)
W Hambly (Cornwall)
J Hamblyn (Charterhouse Friars)
L Hamblyn (scorer)
WH Hamblyn (Lincolnshire)
S Hambour (Towcestrians Women)
Hambridge (Wymondham College)
Hambridge (Millfield School)
B Hambridge (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
D Hambridge (Cricket Society)
M Hambridge (Pett)
R Hambridge (Glamorgan Second XI)
TM Hambridge (Bexhill, Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hambro (CE Hambro's XI)
Hambro (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Hambro (Eton Ramblers)
AV Hambro (CE Hambro's XI)
CE Hambro (CE Hambro's XI)
CEA Hambro (Eton College, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
CJ Hambro (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Household Brigade, The Butterflies)
HCT Hambro (Suffolk)
HE Hambro (Eton Ramblers)
G Hambrook (umpire)
J Hambrook (Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea Second XI)
J Hambrook (Copford)
T Hambrook (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
T Hambrook (Lloyds Bank)
E Hamburg (Eton Ramblers)
E Hambury (Kingsholm)
Hamby (Wymondham College)
A Hamby (Sprowston)
G Hamby (Leicester Temperance)
G Hamby (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
D Hamcorn (Hampshire Hogs)
M Hamdaan (Undercliffe Second XI)
T Hamdani (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
S Hamdi (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
V Hamds (Barking)
KC Hame (Westminster School)
Hamed (Bolton School)
A Hamed (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Hamed (Brighton College)
A Hamed (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
A Hamed (Baxenden)
F Hamed (Woodbank Second XI)
M Hamed (Atherstone Town Second XI)
N Hamed (Kearsley)
N Hamed (Stoke Green)
Hameed (Old Tiffinians)
Hameed (Colfe's School)
Hameed (Great Horton Second XI)
A Hameed (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
A Hameed (Aldershot)
A Hameed (RMCC, RMCC Second XI)
A Hameed (Oldham)
A Hameed (Old Edwardians Second XI)
B Hameed (Serendib)
B Hameed (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
C Hameed (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
F Hameed (Rossall School)
H Hameed (Haslingden Second XI)
H Hameed (England Under-19s, English Schools Cricket Association, Farnworth Social Circle, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Nantwich)
H Hameed (Old Westminsters)
H Hameed (Aldershot Second XI)
H Hameed (Formby)
I Hameed (Reigate Priory)
I Hameed (Derby Congregational)
J Hameed (Guisborough)
M Hameed (Haslingden Second XI)
M Hameed (Thimblemill)
N Hameed (Tonge)
N Hameed (Bolton)
O Hameed (Jesters)
R Hameed (Denton St Lawrence)
S Hameed (Essex Over-50s)
S Hameed
S Hameed (Roke Manor Select XI)
S Hameed (Serendib)
S Hameed (Gosport Borough Second XI)
SAS Hameed (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
U Hameed (Whiteley Village)
U Hameed (Deando Ruxley)
AJ Hamel (Leicestershire)
DM Hamel-Smith (The Oratory School)
RP Hamel-Smith (The Oratory School)
Hamer (Oldham)
Hamer (Hall Green Second XI)
Hamer (Roedean School)
Hamer (Bacup)
Hamer (Forest Wagtails)
Hamer (Manchester University)
Hamer (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
Hamer (Whalley)
Hamer (Old Edwardians Association)
A Hamer (Derbyshire, The Rest, Yorkshire)
A Hamer (Bacup)
A Hamer (Bacup)
A Hamer (umpire)
A Hamer (Thornham)
A Hamer (Read Women)
A Hamer (Southport and Birkdale)
BJ Hamer (Suffolk, Suffolk Cricket Association, Surrey Second XI)
C Hamer (Bromley Town Second XI)
C Hamer (Alton Fourth XI)
C Hamer (Walshaw)
C Hamer (St John's Wood Police)
C Hamer (Alton Third XI)
CL Hamer (Pelsall)
D Hamer (Hook and Newnham Basics)
D Hamer (Woodbank Second XI)
D Hamer (umpire)
DJ Hamer (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Surrey Second XI, Surrey Under-25s)
E Hamer (Long Eaton)
F Hamer (Bacup)
F Hamer (Haslingden)
F Hamer (Bournville)
F Hamer (Rawtenstall)
F Hamer (Bacup)
G Hamer (Ramsbottom)
G Hamer (umpire)
HP Hamer (Breconshire, Herefordshire)
J Hamer (Tettenhall Nomads)
J Hamer (Werneth)
J Hamer (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
J Hamer (Giggleswick School)
J Hamer (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Hamer (Oldham)
J Hamer (umpire)
J Hamer (Settle Third XI)
J Hamer (Tanat Side Wanderers)
J Hamer (Birkdale)
J Hamer (Eton Ramblers)
JB Hamer (Stowe School)
JC Hamer (University College School)
JP Hamer (Shropshire)
K Hamer (Cound)
M Hamer (Shrewsbury School)
M Hamer (Woodbank Second XI)
M Hamer (Thornham Second XI)
M Hamer (umpire)
M Hamer (Egerton)
M Hamer (AF Bull's XI)
P Hamer (Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
P Hamer (Bacup, Rawtenstall)
P Hamer (Bradshaw)
P Hamer (Armitage Bridge)
P Hamer (Tonge)
P Hamer (umpire)
P Hamer (Moorlands)
PJ Hamer (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
R Hamer (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
R Hamer (Hyde)
RT Hamer (Bacup)
S Hamer (Alton Women)
S Hamer (Eccleston, Eccleston Second XI)
S Hamer (Uppermill)
S Hamer (umpire)
S Hamer (Bembridge School)
T Hamer (umpire)
T Hamer (Tenbury Wells)
T Hamer (Lostock, Lostock Second XI)
W Hamer (East Lancashire)
W Hamer (East Lancashire Wanderers)
WA Hamer (Oakham School)
WA Hamer (Old Oakhamians)
WH Hamer (Rawtenstall)
WH Hamer (Manchester)
WH Hamer (Rawtenstall)
WK Hamer (Manchester)
HRS Hamersley (Clifton College, Hampshire Second XI, Oxford University Authentics)
J Hamersley (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JHS Hamersley (Clifton College)
RHB Hamersley (Oxfordshire, Radley College, Radley Rangers)
A Hamerton (Bradfield College)
FM Hamerton (Lancing College)
FM Hamerton (Lancing Rovers)
FM Hamerton (Sussex Martlets)
FM Hamerton (Yellowhammers)
Hames (Allestree)
Hames (Bedfordshire Colts)
Hames (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
AJ Hames (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Solihull, Solihull School)
B Hames (Lord Wandsworth College)
BA Hames (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-25s, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Derbyshire Second XI, Durham University, England Under-15s, Hampshire Second XI, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, West of England Schools Cricket Association Under-15s, Wolverton Town)
E Hames (umpire)
G Hames (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
GE Hames (Buckinghamshire)
HG Hames (Christ College, Brecon)
I Hames (Chenies and Latimer)
J Hames (umpire)
J Hames (Allestree)
M Hames (Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
N Hames (Thames Valley Cricket League)
N Hames jun (Iden)
NG Hames (Buckinghamshire)
P Hames (New Victoria)
PD Hames (Kent Second XI)
R Hames (Bedford Town)
RL Hames (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
S Hames (Durham University)
SL Hames (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Hamford (Rochdale)
Hamid (scorer)
Hamid (RMCC)
Hamid (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
A Hamid (Meltham)
A Hamid (Burton)
A Hamid (Winterbourne)
A Hamid (Goring-by-Sea)
A Hamid (Oxford School)
A Hamid (East Oxford)
A Hamid (Aldershot)
A Hamid (Totton and Eling)
B Hamid (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
B Hamid (Slough Second XI)
B Hamid (Henley Third XI)
B Hamid (Meltham)
B Hamid (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
F Hamid (Deando Ruxley)
K Hamid (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s)
M Hamid (Dulwich)
M Hamid (Netherfield)
M Hamid (Norton Oakes)
M Hamid (Darfield)
M Hamid (umpire)
O Hamid (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
O Hamid (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
S Hamid (South East Sunday Cricket League)
SAS Hamid (Serendib)
SAS Hamid (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
T Hamid (Bristol West Indians)
T Hamid (Bedminster)
T Hamid (Frenchay)
T Hamid (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
T Hamid (Bristol West Indian and Phoenix)
Z Hamid (Oxford Second XI)
Z Hamid (Oxford Downs)
Z Hamid (Bledlow Village)
Z Hamid (Aston Rowant Second XI)
Z Hamid (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
Z Hamid (Rolls Royce)
Hamid Ali (Essex Second XI, London University)
S Hamidi (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
Hamid Khan (Dunnington)
Hamid Khan (Methley)
Hamid Khan (Undercliffe)
Hamid Mahmood (Stoke Green)
Hamid Malik (Burnham)
Hamidon (Women's Cricket Association)
AN Hamidon (Scintilla)
I Hamidon (Brentham)
Hamid Sana (Berkshire, Essex Second XI, Henley, Hyderabad, Reading)
A Hamill (Romany)
BG Hamill (Canford School)
C Hamill (Eynsford)
E Hamill (Trojans, Trojans, Trojans Second XI)
L Hamill (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
L Hamill (Eynsford)
R Hamill (Wanstead)
T Hamill (Enfield, Northamptonshire Second XI, Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Overstone Park, Rishton, Settle)
T Hamill (Kent Over-50s)
G Hamillton (East Bierley)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive