CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P Hendrey (Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
AF Hendrick (St Helens Recreation)
M Hendrick (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Young England)
R Hendrick (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
W Hendrick (Darley Dale)
M Hendricks (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Hendricks (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
N Hendricks (Roth's Amateurs)
R Hendricks (Leicestershire Second XI)
R Hendricks (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
R Hendricks (West Hallam White Rose)
W Hendricks (Wirksworth)
JB Hendrickson (Cardiff, Catford and Cyphers Second XI, Glamorgan Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Spencer, Sully Centurions)
C Hendriks (Gidea Park and Romford)
E Hendrikse (Trojans)
Hendry (Bridge Trust)
A Hendry (Walmley)
A Hendry (Walmley, Walmley Second XI, Walmley Third XI)
C Hendry (Barkby United, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
D Hendry (Wickham Park Second XI)
D Hendry (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI)
J Hendry (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
J Hendry (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
J Hendry (Sussex)
J Hendry (umpire)
M Hendry (Lingfield)
M Hendry (Spalding)
MMR Hendry (Downside School)
P Hendry (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R Hendry (Bromsgrove, Cheam, Kenya Kongonis)
R Hendry (Club Cricket Conference)
R Hendry (Colwall)
V Hendry (Four Oaks Saints Women)
WC Hendry (Bedford Modern School)
C Hendy (Berkshire Bantams)
D Hendy (Oxfordshire)
D Hendy (Melton and District)
J Hendy (umpire)
J Hendy (Yorkshire Academy)
JC Hendy (Bishop Auckland and District)
JG Hendy (Elland, Golcar)
K Hendy (Winsley)
N Hendy (Wellington)
R Hendy (Durham)
R Hendy (Herefordshire Second XI)
W Hendy (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
Heneage (Earl of Stamford's Team)
Heneage (Infantry)
CH Heneage (I Zingari)
E Heneage (Surrey)
F Heneage (Household Brigade)
FW Heneage (Canada, Chichester, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of Wiltshire, I Zingari, Knickerbockers, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Military, Montreal Garrison Knickerbockers, Royal Engineers, Southern Division, Town Malling, Windsor Garrison)
JW Heneage (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Heneage (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Heneage (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Henegan (SM Norman's XI)
J Henegan (Denstone College)
T Heneghan (Exhall and Wixford)
T Heneghan (Weoley Hill, Weoley Hill Third XI)
CL Heneker (Shrewsbury School)
PJT Henery (Cambridge University, Demerara, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, West)
RWP Henery (Harrow School)
B Henes (umpire)
AG Henfrey (Cambridge University)
CCT Henfrey (Sherborne School)
J Henfrey (Countesthorpe)
K Henfrey (Todmorden)
NV Henfrey (Downside School)
PG Henfrey (Wellingborough School)
RA Henfrey (Wellingborough School)
Henley (Downham Market)
Henley (Knickerbockers)
Henley (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
A Henley (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, Sidcup)
AA Henley (Hampshire)
AH Henley (Middlesex)
B Henley (University College, Chichester)
D Henley (Lensbury)
DF Henley (Free Foresters, Minor Counties, Oxford University)
DG Henley (Club Cricket Conference)
EA Henley (Abbots Hill)
EF Henley (Gentlemen of Dorset)
ET Henley (Gentlemen of Somerset)
F Henley (Northampton, Northamptonshire)
FAH Henley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
FR Henley (Harrow School)
H Henley (Northamptonshire)
H Henley (Hoddesdon and District)
HC Henley (Forest School, Suffolk)
M Henley (umpire)
M Henley (Kimberley Institute)
M Henley (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
M Henley (Bluemantles)
ME Henley (Liverpool)
MR Henley (Derbyshire Second XI)
N Henley (Brislington)
R Henley (Hampshire)
R Henley (London University)
R Henley (Gentlemen of Somerset)
RA Henley (Oxford University, Ramsbottom, Suffolk, Winchester College)
RAW Henley (Whitgift School)
S Henley (Old Dunstonians and CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
WA Henley (King's School, Bruton)
WE Henley (Aldenham School)
H Henley-Smith (Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI)
DF Henley-Welch (Free Foresters, Minor Counties, Oxford University)
AN Henley-Welsh (Harrow School)
M Henly (Wiltshire Women)
AJS Henman (Malvern College)
AR Henman (Whitgift Grammar School)
E Henman (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
G Henman (umpire)
H Henman (Bedford Grammar School)
K Henman (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
WW Henman (Whitgift Grammar School)
LH Henn (HM Martineau's XI)
S Henn (Horsham Women)
TR Henn (Aldenham School)
BA Hennah (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI)
J Hennah (Cornwall)
S Henn-Allen (Four Oaks Saints Second XI)
Hennell (England)
A Hennell (Crystal Palace)
HW Hennell (Wellington College)
M Hennell (Skelmanthorpe)
J Hennesey (Bootle)
M Hennesey (Barwell)
A Hennessey (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
A Hennessey (Wolverhampton Second XI)
CW Hennessey (Radley College)
J Hennessey (Stanley)
J Hennessey (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
JA Hennessey (Stanley)
M Hennessey (Atherstone Town)
M Hennessey (Fareham)
P Hennessey (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-15s)
P Hennessey (Moreton)
S Hennessey (Colchester and East Essex)
Hennessy (Dover Garrison)
A Hennessy (Kent Invicta Women)
AM Hennessy (umpire)
BJ Hennessy (St Paul's School)
E Hennessy (Barnards Green)
F Hennessy (Bedminster Second XI)
F Hennessy (Bohemians)
FJ Hennessy (FJ Hennessy's XI)
GM Hennessy (Sapphires, Warwickshire Women, Worcestershire Women)
J Hennessy (Kent Women)
J Hennessy (Bootle)
J Hennessy (Durham Under-13s Women)
J Hennessy (Alder)
M Hennessy (Bedminster Second XI)
M Hennessy (scorer)
M Hennessy (Purbrook)
M Hennessy (FJ Hennessy's XI)
M Hennessy (United Services Portsmouth)
M Hennessy (Hampton Hill)
N Hennessy (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s)
P Hennessy (Hampton Hill, Middlesex Under-15s, Richmond)
P Hennessy (Kempton)
R Hennessy (Hampton Hill)
S Hennessy (Gloucestershire Under-25s)
S Hennessy (Little Baddow)
R Hennesy (Halls)
AC Hennet (Llangoed Second XI)
P Henney (Griff and Coton, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI)
P Henney (Atherstone Town Second XI, Atherstone Town Third XI)
T Henney (Warwickshire Second XI)
RL Hennick (Wigan)
A Henniker (West Women, Women's Cricket Association)
A Henniker-Gotley (Old Cheltonians)
AL Henniker-Gotley (Tonbridge School)
AH Henniker-Major (I Zingari)
B Henning (Beaumont College)
CB Henning (Beaumont College)
M Henning (Feckenham)
T Henning (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
BJ Hennings (Cheadle)
D Hennings (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
M Hennings (West Chittington and Thakeham)
M Hennock (Barns Green)
W Henrey (Banbury)
T Henri (Shepherds Bush)
M Henrikson (Yorkshire Women)
DJQ Henriques (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI, Harrow School)
Henry
Henry (Chester)
Henry (West Middlesex Rifles)
A Henry (Walmley Women Second XI)
A Henry (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
A Henry jun (Chestfield Second XI)
A Henry sen (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Whitstable Second XI)
AD Henry (Ardingly College)
AH Henry (Sevenoaks Vine)
AJ Henry (Stowe Templars)
B Henry (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Harlequins)
BJ Henry (Oxfordshire)
BT Henry (Wadham College, Oxford)
C Henry (Bradfield College)
C Henry (Rochdale)
C Henry (Farsley)
CEF Henry (Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Colts)
CH Henry (Liverpool)
D Henry (Harborne, Harborne Second XI)
D Henry (Bishop Burton College of Agriculture)
D Henry (Priory Park)
D Henry (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
DP Henry (Free Foresters)
DW Henry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Henry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Henry (Cirencester)
F Henry (Middlesex)
F Henry (Lancashire Over-50s)
FG Henry (Wrekin College)
FW Henry (I Zingari)
G Henry (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
G Henry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Henry (scorer)
HB Henry (Essex, Liverpool)
HJ Henry (Gloucester)
HT Henry (Monmouthshire)
I Henry (Hawks)
IC Henry (Free Foresters)
ILM Henry (I Zingari)
J Henry (Loughborough Town)
J Henry (Catford Wanderers)
J Henry (I Zingari)
J Henry (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
J Henry (Farsley)
JA Henry (Bradfield College)
JD Henry (Northumberland Juniors)
JF Henry (The Forty Club)
K Henry (Norden)
M Henry (scorer)
M Henry (Woodford Wells)
M Henry (Farsley, Farsley Second XI)
M Henry (Chestfield Second XI, Whitstable Second XI)
M Henry (Rodmersham, Rodmersham Second XI)
M Henry (Beckwithshaw)
MJ Henry (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Durham University, Durham University Second XI)
N Henry (Orsett, Orsett)
N Henry (North Runcton)
N Henry (Thurrock)
P Henry (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Catford and Cyphers, Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
P Henry (scorer)
P Henry (Birkenhead Park)
P Henry (Ampleforth College)
P Henry (Sydenham)
PM Henry (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports A, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
R Henry (Worcester Nomads)
RAB Henry (Brighton College)
S Henry (Widnes)
S Henry (Wells Women)
SL Henry (Westminster School)
T Henry (Norfolk Under-16s, Norfolk Under-21s)
T Henry (Norfolk Under-15s)
T Henry (Lancashire Residents)
V Henry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Henry (Hainault and Clayhall)
CM Henrys (Northop Hall)
O Hensberg (Devizes)
S Hensen (Harrow Wanderers)
C Henshall (Shropshire Under-13s)
D Henshall (The Forty Club)
G Henshall (Cheshire)
HE Henshall (Oundle School, Oundle School Second XI)
M Henshall (Meir Heath)
M Henshall (Putney)
N Henshall (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
RF Henshall (The Forty Club)
S Henshall (Bollington)
T Henshall (Audley)
Henshaw (umpire)
Henshaw (Manchester Garrison)
Henshaw (Derbyshire)
Henshaw (Small Heath Mutual)
AR Henshaw (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
B Henshaw (Broomfield)
C Henshaw (Bollington)
C Henshaw (Sutton)
E Henshaw (Cambridge University Women)
G Henshaw (Shropshire)
L Henshaw (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women)
LJ Henshaw (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-17s)
M Henshaw (Mytholmroyd)
M Henshaw (Almondbury Wesleyan)
Richard Henshaw (Nutbrook)
Russell Henshaw (Nutbrook)
RE Henshaw (Bradfield College)
T Henshaw (Mytholmroyd)
V Henshaw (Quatt Women Second XI)
AG Hensher (The Forty Club)
C Hensley (Bedford Modern School)
FK Hensley (Haileybury College)
Henslock (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
ELW Henslow (Army)
M Henslow (Hollingbourne)
GGW Hensman (Repton School)
H Hensman (Birmingham)
MG Hensman (Denstone College)
Henson (South Saxons)
Henson (Herefordshire)
Henson (Northern)
Henson (Leicester)
Henson (Surrey Club and Ground)
Henson (Kent Women Second XI)
BEW Henson (Gloucestershire Second XI, Malvern College)
C Henson (Wellow and Plaitford Under-13s)
C Henson (Ansley Sports Second XI)
D Henson (Loughborough and District)
DH Henson (Staffordshire)
EG Henson (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
I Henson (West Women, Women's Cricket Association)
J Henson (Nottingham)
J Henson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Henson (Enfield)
J Henson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchmore Hill)
KN Henson (Castor and Ailsworth, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
M Henson (Finedon Dolben)
M Henson (Finedon Dolben)
M Henson (scorer)
MJ Henson (scorer)
N Henson (Rayleigh)
P Henson (Tillingham)
R Henson (Liverpool and District)
R Henson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
RCB Henson (Radley Rangers)
RN Henson (Wellingborough School)
SD Henson (Harrow School)
T Henson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
T Henson (The Mote)
W Henson (Nottingham)
WR Henson (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
WW Henson (Nottinghamshire)
P Hensor (Exeter)
BR Henstock (Bradfield College)
FT Henstock (Shrewsbury School)
G Henstock (Harrogate)
RP Henstock (Bradfield College)
K Henthorn (umpire)
T Hentley (East Surrey, Reigate Priory)
I Henton (Sussex Under-13s Women)
L Henton (HT Lewendon's XI)
W Henton (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
Henty (Ashford)
D Henty (Gentlemen of Sussex)
E Henty (Kent, Single)
RE Henty (Anti-Aircraft Brigade, Bar, Catford Wanderers, Central Mediterranean Forces, Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI, The Forty Club, West Italy)
B Henville (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
Henwood (umpire)
Henwood (Gentlemen of England)
Henwood (Scarborough)
B Henwood (Teddington)
G Henwood (Cornwall)
HM Henwood (The Leys School)
R Henwood (umpire)
WJ Henwood (Devon)
H Henwool (umpire)
FL Henzell (King's School, Bruton)
Hepburn (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
BM Hepburn (Eastbourne)
E Hepburn (Four Oaks Saints Women)
G Hepburn (Westminster School)
GF Hepburn (Eastbourne College)
JG Hepburn (University College School)
JK Hepburn (Westminster School)
JM Hepburn (Eastbourne)
JWF Hepburn (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders)
M Hepburn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Sutton Coldfield)
ML Hepburn (Eastbourne)
PF Hepburn (Eastbourne College)
S Hepburn (Gloucestershire Under-13s)
WH Hepburn (Chatham Garrison)
CHR Hepburn-Stuart-Forbes-Trefusis (Lords and Commons, Opposition)
CJR Hepburn-Stuart-Forbes-Trefusis (Eton College)
JF Hepburn-Stuart-Forbes-Trefusis (Eton Ramblers, Household Brigade)
WA Hepburn-Stuart-Forbes-Trefusis (Household Brigade)
DR Hepher (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers)
V Hepingstall (umpire)
C Hepinstall (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
RWLE Heppard (Epsom College)
E Heppel (Woodhouses Second XI)
M Heppel (Sussex Under-15s)
N Heppel (Oxford University)
NJ Heppel (Durham Second XI)
B Heppell (Morpeth)
C Heppell (Bramhall)
J Heppell (Wiltshire Women)
J Heppell (West Tyne Cricket League)
J Heppell (Catford Wanderers Women)
JW Heppell (Northumberland Club and Ground)
M Heppell (East Grinstead, Roffey)
MDW Heppell (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
C Heppenstall (Skegness)
C Heppenstall (Notts Castle)
F Heppenstall (King Edward's School Birmingham, Newark)
HC Heppenstall (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Notts Castle)
J Heppenstall (Civil Service Women, Dukesmead Women)
T Heppenstall (Halifax Nomads)
J Hepple (Wootton Bassett Ladies)
L Hepple (Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
M Hepple (Benwell)
W Hepples (Benwell)
A Hepronstall (Horwich RMI)
A Heptinstall (DSR Sports Select XI)
R Heptinstall (Bilton)
G Hepton (Lancashire)
Heptonstall (Bolton League Under-13s)
Hepworth (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
Hepworth (Heavy Woollen District)
A Hepworth (umpire)
C Hepworth (Brighton College)
D Hepworth (Appleby Frodingham)
G Hepworth (South Hampstead)
J Hepworth (Skelmanthorpe)
J Hepworth (Formby, Formby Second XI)
JG Hepworth (Southport and Birkdale)
MGB Hepworth (St Peter's School, York)
N Hepworth (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-11s)
NR Hepworth (Leeds Morland)
P Hepworth (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
PN Hepworth (Leicestershire)
R Hepworth (Bradford)
C Herapath (scorer)
C Herath (Frinton-on-Sea)
D Herath (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
DP Herath (Eaton Socon, Hardwick and Caldecote)
G Herath (Hertfordshire)
G Herath (Great Shelford)
Gihan Herath (Harrow Town)
R Herath (Frinton-on-Sea)
LSB Herathge (Swardeston)
PT Herbage (Whitgift Grammar School)
Herbert
Herbert (Ipswich)
A Herbert (Kington)
A Herbert (Royal Air Force)
A Herbert (Ashington)
A Herbert (Ealing)
A Herbert (Brockhampton)
AF Herbert (Malvern College)
AH Herbert (Chester Boughton Hall)
AHW Herbert (Gentlemen of the South, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
AK Herbert (Royal Air Force and Royal Navy)
AM Herbert (Herefordshire, Herefordshire Under-25s)
BA Herbert (Bedfordshire)
CK Herbert (Buccaneers)
D Herbert (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
D Herbert (Menheniot)
D Herbert (scorer)
D Herbert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DH Herbert (Leamington, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
DN Herbert (Oundle School)
DRG Herbert (Harrow School)
DRJ Herbert (Cardiff, Cardiff Cricket Club)
E Herbert (Leicester Belvoir United)
E Herbert (Didsbury Women)
EJ Herbert (Northamptonshire)
EJ Herbert (Cambridge Town Club)
ESA Herbert (Monmouthshire)
F Herbert (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
FI Herbert (Durham, Durham Second XI, Durham University, Universities Athletic Union)
G Herbert (Highgate School)
G Herbert (Welbeck Colliery, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
G Herbert (Stoke)
G Herbert (Berkhamsted School)
GC Herbert (Lancing College)
GD Herbert (Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Horton House, Northampton Saints, Northamptonshire County Colts, Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Northamptonshire Second XI, Wolverton Town)
H Herbert (Huntingdonshire)
HC Herbert (Lansdown)
HJG Herbert (Marylebone Cricket Club First 8 with 3 Others)
HMB Herbert (Middlesex)
I Herbert (Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
I Herbert (Maesteg Celtic)
IL Herbert (Denton)
J Herbert (scorer)
J Herbert (Pickwick)
J Herbert (Northamptonshire)
J Herbert (Northern Command)
J Herbert (TL Robinson's XI)
J Herbert (Slough)
J Herbert (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
J Herbert (Thomas Witham School)
JE Herbert (Malvern, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
JE Herbert (Uppingham School)
JI Herbert (The Forty Club)
JM Herbert (Clifton)
JP Herbert (Salisbury Clergy)
K Herbert (scorer)
L Herbert (Middlesex Women Second XI)
LB Herbert (North Oxford)
M Herbert (Clay Cross Works)
M Herbert (scorer)
M Herbert (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Sunday XI)
MRHM Herbert (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Oxford University, Somerset)
N Herbert (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
N Herbert (Loddington and Mawsley)
O Herbert (Ben Rhydding Women)
P Herbert (Gentlemen of the South)
P Herbert (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Leicestershire Second XI)
P Herbert (scorer)
P Herbert (Gentlemen of Somerset)
P Herbert (scorer)
P Herbert (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
R Herbert (Essex, Hertfordshire, Minor Counties, Suffolk)
R Herbert (umpire)
R Herbert (Wales Under-15s)
R Herbert (Handsworth)
RG Herbert (Hurstpierpoint College)
RN Herbert (Bloxham School)
S Herbert (Sussex Second XI)
S Herbert (Harlequins, House of Commons, I Zingari, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Opposition, Staffordshire Borderers)
S Herbert (Finchley)
S Herbert (Welbeck Colliery)
S Herbert (Vickers Crayford)
T Herbert (Herefordshire Under-17s)
T Herbert (Christ Church College, Oxford)
T Herbert (Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club)
TWG Herbert (Oundle School)
WP Herbert (Birmingham Municipal)
WR Herbert (Cumberland Second XI)
AJ Herbert Davis (Taunton School)
ND Herbert-Jones (Rugby Meteors)
N Herbet (Deddington Women)
D Herbst (Frenchay)
C Hercock (Newborough)
R Hercules (Whiston Parish Church)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive