England Players (H)


Haslewood (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Haslewood (AP Riley's XI)
AB Haslewood (Cambridge University)
C Haselwood (Blackpool)
C Haslewood (Preston)
C Haslewood (Accrington, Gentlemen)
C Haslewood (Great Harwood)
C Haslewood (Leyland)
C Haslewood (Durham School)
DN Haslewood (East Lancashire)
F Haslewood (United South of England Eleven)
GFD Haslewood (Harrow School)
GH Haslewood (Shropshire)
JSO Haslewood (Arabs, BNC, Brasenose College, Oxford, Brasenose Wanderers, Irish Guards, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shrewsbury School)
T Haslewood (Hull, Scarborough)
W Haslewood (Great Harwood)
A Hasley (Isle of Wight Under-17s)
P Haslin (Formby)
SM Haslip (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
J Haslitt (Ramsbottom)
DF Haslock (Cornwall)
Haslop (Twyford)
E Haslop (St Neots)
J Haslop (Ashurst)
P Haslop (Hampshire)
R Haslop (The Forty Club)
Hasluck (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Hasluck (Harborne Vicarage)
HV Hasluck (King Edward's School Birmingham)
R Hasluck (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Hasluck (Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Second XI)
W Hasluck (Old Edwardians Association)
W Hasluck (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Z Hasmat (umpire)
S Hasmi (Slough Fourth XI)
A Hasna (Bardoli)
A Hasna (Broadstairs)
Hasnain (Aston Manor)
Hasnain (Birmingham Co-operative Society Members)
A Hasnain (Griff and Coton)
A Hasnain (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
M Hasnain (Lindum)
M Hasnain (Harrow Town)
M Hasnain (Bletchley Town)
M Hasnain (St Annes)
M Hasnain (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
M Hasnain (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Fourth XI, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
M Hasnain (Kenton)
M Hasnain (Endon)
M Hasnain (Whitchurch)
O Hasnain (Smethwick)
Hasnain Ali (Earl Shilton Town)
Hasnain Ali (Asian)
Hasnain Ali (Saltaire Second XI)
Hasnain Amin (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
Hasnain Khan (Ambleside Third XI)
Hasnain Qureshi (Barking)
M Hasnan (Smethwick)
Hasnan Akram (Falkland, Falkland Fourth XI, Falkland Second XI)
Hasnan Mohammad (Luton Town and Indians)
S Hasnat (Scintilla)
A Hasnath (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
Hasnip (Redditch Windsor)
Z Hasoan (Portsmouth)
A Haspal (British Airways)
B Haspell (Cheadle Hulme School)
MV Hasprey (umpire)
N Hasrat Jamal (Scholes)
Hassaan Khan (Whalley Range Third XI)
Hassack (Army)
A Hassack (Redcar)
A Hassack (Redcar Second XI)
S Hassack (Albrighton)
S Hassack (Combined Services)
S Hassain (Bournville Second XI)
Y Hassaine (Bournville, Bournville Second XI)
Hassal (Cosby)
Hassall (King Edward's School Birmingham Third XI)
Hassall (ISR Heating)
Hassall (Wallasey Under-14s)
A Hassall (Essex Second XI)
A Hassall (Uppingham School)
AY Hassall (Buckinghamshire Women)
C Hassall (Crewe, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Nantwich)
C Hassall (Meir Heath Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
C Hassall (Oakamoor Women)
D Hassall (Bronze Second XI)
D Hassall (The Forty Club)
D Hassall (Perse School)
E Hassall (scorer)
F Hassall (Leeds)
FH Hassall (Leicestershire)
FH Hassall (Leicester)
FH Hassall (Colne)
HK Hassall (Stockport)
I Hassall (Mudeford)
J Hassall (Staffordshire)
J Hassall (Redditch)
J Hassall (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
J Hassall (Denton Second XI)
J Hassall (Birkenhead Park)
J Hassall (Cheadle)
J Hassall (Caverswall)
J Hassall (Oakamoor)
K Hassall (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Cricket Association, Derbyshire Friars)
K Hassall (Aston Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
K Hassall (Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
M Hassall (North Mymms)
P Hassall (scorer)
P Hassall (Olton Second XI)
R Hassall (Staffordshire Academy)
R Hassall (Longton)
R Hassall (J and G Meakin)
RL Hassall (Staffordshire, Staffordshire Development XI, Wood Lane)
S Hassall (Dauntsey's School)
SB Hassall (umpire)
SW Hassall (AT Hill's XI)
TCD Hassall (Surrey Home Guard)
TCD Hassall (5th Surrey Battalion Home Guard)
W Hassall (Metropolitan Police)
S Hassam (Old Edwardians)
Hassan (Solihull Blossomfield)
Hassan (Snaresbrook)
Hassan (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
Hassan (Bearwood College)
Hassan (Chris Gayle Academy)
Hassan (Winchmore Hill)
Hassan (Chalfont St Peter)
? Hassan (Barking)
A Hassan (Birkenhead Park, Burnley, Cherry Tree, Cherry Tree Second XI, Enfield, Lostock, Settle)
A Hassan (Ilford)
A Hassan (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
A Hassan (Lancashire A Under-16s, Lancashire Central Under-16s)
A Hassan (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
A Hassan (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
A Hassan (Freckleton)
A Hassan (Old Parkonians)
A Hassan (Beaconsfield, Beaconsfield Second XI)
A Hassan (Oldham, Salesbury)
A Hassan (University of London)
A Hassan (Orrell Red Triangle)
A Hassan (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
A Hassan (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Hassan (Emley Clarence)
A Hassan (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
A Hassan (Offchurch)
A Hassan (West Reading Third XI)
A Hassan (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
A Hassan (Harrogate)
A Hassan (Ward End Unity)
A Hassan (Blackburn Northern Third XI)
A Hassan (Idle Second XI)
A Hassan (Edgworth)
A Hassan (Luton Town and Indians)
A Hassan (Barnes Wild Geese)
AA Hassan (Purton)
B Hassan (Ticknall)
B Hassan (Monton and Weaste)
B Hassan (Hawks)
B Hassan (umpire)
B Hassan (umpire)
B Hassan (Cheetham Hill)
B Hassan (Stourbridge Social)
B Hassan (Stourbridge)
B Hassan (The Forty Club)
C Hassan (Kent Colts)
D Hassan (The Forty Club)
F Hassan (Kent)
F Hassan (Urmston)
F Hassan (Carshalton)
F Hassan (Saltaire Second XI)
F Hassan (South West Manchester Third XI)
F Hassan (Walthamstow)
H Hassan (Norden)
H Hassan (Cheetham Hill)
H Hassan (Elmstead)
H Hassan (Whalley Range, Whalley Range Second XI, Whalley Range Third XI)
H Hassan (Manchester Area)
H Hassan (British Airways Second XI)
H Hassan (Nomads)
H Hassan (British Airways Third XI)
HA Hassan (Purton)
I Hassan (ECB Under-16s, Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Newport, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s)
I Hassan (Aztecs)
I Hassan (Oakham)
I Hassan (ECB Under-17s)
I Hassan (New Longton Second XI)
J Hassan (Oakham School Masters)
J Hassan (Clitheroe)
J Hassan (Bishop's Castle)
J Hassan (Worksop)
J Hassan (Westcliff-on-Sea)
J Hassan (Clitheroe Second XI)
J Hassan (Datchet Third XI)
JA Hassan (Scintilla)
JL Hassan (Oakham)
K Hassan (Hawks)
K Hassan (Sidcup, Sidcup Second XI)
K Hassan (Streatham and Marlborough)
K Hassan (Bank of England)
K Hassan (Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
L Hassan (Wilson's School)
L Hassan (Barking)
M Hassan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Hassan (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
M Hassan (Penkridge)
M Hassan (Norden)
M Hassan (Saltaire, Saltaire Second XI)
M Hassan (Attock, Attock Second XI, Attock Third XI)
M Hassan (Saltaire Second XI)
M Hassan (Oldham)
M Hassan (Paddock)
M Hassan (Billingham Synthonia)
M Hassan (Kew)
M Hassan (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Hassan (Finchley)
M Hassan (Potters Bar)
M Hassan (Egham)
M Hassan (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
M Hassan (Southern Railway and Kenley)
M Hassan (Chesham Fourth XI)
M Hassan (Chingford)
MS Hassan (Club Cricket Conference, Hampstead, Leyton County, London County Development XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Surrey Second XI)
MU Hassan (Werneth)
N Hassan (Burnham)
N Hassan (Long Eaton)
N Hassan (League Cricket Conference)
N Hassan (Bolton, Bolton Second XI)
P Hassan (Bullingdon)
P Hassan (Standish)
Q Hassan (Idle Second XI)
R Hassan (Leicestershire Second XI)
R Hassan (Brentwood School, Brentwood School Under-13s, Brentwood School Under-15s, Denby, Derbyshire Second XI, England Under-17 Development Programme XI, England Under-17s, English Schools Cricket Association, Essex, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Saffron Walden, Wanstead, Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
R Hassan (Barrow Town)
R Hassan (Penkridge)
R Hassan (Mobberley)
R Hassan (South Loughton)
R Hassan (Roding Valley)
R Hassan (Birkenhead St Mary's Second XI)
R Hassan (Purton)
R Hassan (Lechlade)
R Hassan (Old Brentwoods)
R Hassan (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Hassan (Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
R Hassan (Old Merchant Taylors)
S Hassan (Stoke D'Abernon)
S Hassan (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
S Hassan (Old Parkonians)
S Hassan (Burnley Second XI)
S Hassan (Burnley Third XI)
S Hassan (The Forty Club)
S Hassan (Blackheath Women)
S Hassan (Evesham)
S Hassan (Peartree)
S Hassan (Colchester and East Essex)
S Hassan (Roding Valley)
S Hassan (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
S Hassan (Shawclough Village)
S Hassan (Southbank)
S Hassan (Frimley)
S Hassan (Wraysbury)
S Hassan (Rotherham Phoenix)
S Hassan (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
S Hassan (Catford Wanderers)
S Hassan (Great Horkesley)
S Hassan (Woodhouses)
S Hassan (South London Area)
S Hassan (scorer)
S Hassan (Heaton Mersey)
S Hassan (Lightcliffe Second XI)
S Hassan (Streatham and Marlborough)
S Hassan (Bank of England)
S Hassan (Conisbrough)
S Hassan (Grass Roots Academy)
Sadiq Hassan (HSBC)
Shareef Hassan (HSBC)
SA Hassan (RACS)
SB Hassan (Nottinghamshire)
SB Hassan (umpire)
SB Hassan (Loughborough Town)
SJ Hassan (Leicestershire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
Su Hassan (Battersea Ironsides)
SU Hassan (Continental Star Second XI)
T Hassan (Ilford)
T Hassan (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-60s)
T Hassan (Cheetham Hill)
T Hassan (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
T Hassan (Lostock)
T Hassan (Bearwood College)
T Hassan (Twickenham)
T Hassan (Cherry Tree)
T Hassan (Blackburn Northern)
T Hassan (Adlington)
TU Hassan (Standish)
U Hassan (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI)
U Hassan (Long Eaton)
U Hassan (Thoresby Colliery)
U Hassan (Kings Heath, Kings Heath Third XI)
U Hassan (Stretford, Stretford Second XI)
U Hassan (Old Emanuel)
W Hassan (Hainault and Clayhall)
W Hassan (Wraysbury)
W Hassan (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
WU Hassan (Weoley Hill, Weoley Hill Third XI)
Z Hassan (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
Z Hassan (Asian)
Z Hassan (The Forty Club)
Z Hassan (Huntingdon and District)
Z Hassan (Hallam)
Z Hassan (Portsmouth)
Z Hassan (Burnage Second XI)
Z Hassan (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
Hassan Ahmed (Haslingden Second XI, Haslingden Third XI)
Hassan Ahmed (May and Baker)
Hassan Ahmed (Billingham Synthonia)
Hassan Ahmed (scorer)
Hassan Ahmed (Rowledge Third XI)
Hassan Ahmed (Chignall)
Hassan Ahmed (Burnage, Burnage Second XI)
Hassan Ahmed (Hainault and Clayhall)
Hassan Ahmed (Great Horton Second XI)
Hassan Ahmed (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Hassan Ali (Ford Sports Club)
Hassan Ali (University of Westminster)
Hassan Ali (scorer)
Hassan Ali (Wraysbury)
Hassan Ali (Old Hill, Old Hill Second XI, Old Hill Third XI)
Hassan Ali (Aston Manor Third XI)
Hassan Ali (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
Hassan Bokhari (Fleetwood Hesketh)
Hassan Dar (Leamington)
M Hassane (Chingford)
Hassan Fazal (Enfield, Settle)
Hassan Khalid (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
Hassan Khan (Sussex Under-15s)
Hassan Khan (Ashford)
Hassan Khan (England Blind)
Hassan Khan (Old Sinjuns)
Hassan Khan (Rottingdean)
Hassan Khan (Gidea Park and Romford)
Hassan Khan (Deane and Derby, Deane and Derby Second XI, Deane and Derby Third XI)
Hassan Khan (Deane and Derby Third XI)
Hassan Khan (Shenley Fields SYS)
Hassan Masood (Ford Sports Club)
Hassan Muhammed (Harrow)
M Hassan Pervaiz (Wolverton Town)
Hassan Rasheed (Asian)
Hassan Rashid (Heaton Mersey)
Hassan Raza (Asian)
Hassan Raza (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
Hassan Shafiq (Hainault and Clayhall)
DV Hassard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Hassard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MR Hassatt (Stockport Rangers)
M Hasseb (Asian)
R Hasseh (Staffordshire Under-12s)
R Hassein (Bexley)
N Hasseldine (Hythe, Hythe Second XI)
Hassell (umpire)
Hassell (Royal Corps of Signals)
Hassell (Bethany School)
Hassell (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
Hassell (Larkhill Garrison)
Hassell (Millfield School)
AH Hassell (Harpenden)
AR Hassell (Harpenden)
C Hassell (Wallington Women)
DW Hassell (Cranbrook School)
F Hassell (East Harptree)
G Hassell (Bingham)
G Hassell (Chipping Sodbury)
G Hassell (Abington)
H Hassell (Mitcham)
H Hassell (CAV Athletic)
HS Hassell (Ashby Hastings)
J Hassell (umpire)
J Hassell (Kingswood)
J Hassell (Aston Unity)
K Hassell (Staffordshire Under-17s)
LL Hassell (King's School, Canterbury)
M Hassell (Herefordshire Under-25s)
R Hassell (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
R Hassell (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League Development XI)
R Hassell (Gaskell and Chambers)
R Hassell (J and G Meakin)
S Hassell (South Devon)
T Hassell (Kent)
T Hassell (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
T Hassell (West Somerset Licensed Victuallers)
T Hassell (Yorkshire Colts)
T Hassell (Dartford)
V Hassell (umpire)
W Hassell (Club Cricket Conference)
W Hassell (Kingston Civil Defence Services)
WR Hassell (Stockport, Surrey Club and Ground)
A Hassen (Lytham)
ZU Hassen (Stourbridge)
DV Hasserd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Hasset (Wood Lane)
C Hassett (Earlswood)
J Hassett (Wood Lane)
L Hassett (Wood Lane)
R Hassett (Staffordshire Development XI, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Wood Lane)
R Hassett (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
R Hassett (Porthill Park)
I Hassey (scorer)
T Hassey (umpire)
W Hassey (Dulwich)
K Hassia (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
Hassid (Forest School)
MP Hassidd (Forest School)
Hassim Khan (Manningham Mills, Manningham Mills Second XI)
AJ Hasslacher (The Oratory School)
DCR Hasslacher (The Oratory School)
J Hasslacher (The Oratory School)
M Hasslacher (The Oratory School)
P Hasslacher (The Oratory School)
AJ Hasslacker (The Oratory School)
J Hassle (County Hall)
N Hassledine (Hythe Second XI)
F Hassleham (Cheadle Royal)
T Hasslewood (Scarborough)
Hassock (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Hassock (Redcar)
B Hasson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Hasson (Birkenhead Park)
R Hasson (Rickling Ramblers)
R Hasson (Lodi)
R Hasson (The Forty Club)
Hast (Chatham Division)
Hast (Lichfield)
Hast (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AW Hast (Aldershot Division, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Staffordshire)
FE Hast (Royal Marines)
J Hast (Old Epsomians)
D Hastard (Princes Risborough)
Haste (Wellingborough School)
Haste (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
E Haste (Alkham)
H Haste (Ashford Town Third XI)
H Haste (Harvey Grammar School)
I Haste (Chard Under-15s)
J Haste (Old Blues)
N Haste (Sussex Martlets)
N Haste (Lingfield)
N Haste (Old Wellingburians)
NJ Haste (Cambridge University)
NJ Haste (Quidnuncs)
W Haste (Barnt Green)
Hastead (Combined Services XI)
AW Hastead (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
Hasted (Worcester City Police)
C Hasted (umpire)
H Hasted (Dorset Under-21s)
P Hasted (Durham Light Infantry)
S Hasted (Chichester Priory Park)
C Haster (umpire)
WW Haster (Bullingdon)
D Hastie (Hunningham Second XI)
F Hastie (umpire)
J Hastie (Club Cricket Conference)
J Hastie (Portsmouth Community, Portsmouth Community Second XI)
J Hastie (Portchester)
JH Hastie (Minor Counties)
JH Hastie (Formby)
N Hastie (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
R Hastie (Formby)
R Hastie (Thespian Thunderers)
RC Hastie (Bromsgrove School)
Hastilow (Aldridge Third XI)
A Hastilow (Folkestone, Folkestone Second XI)
A Hastilow (Haslemere)
AM Hastilow (Tamworth)
AM Hastilow (Sou' Westers)
AW Hastilow (Tamworth)
BW Hastilow (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Authentics, Somerset Stragglers, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Second XI)
C Hastilow (Aston Wednesday)
CAF Hastilow (Warwickshire)
CK Hastilow (Warwickshire Imps)
I Hastilow (Haslemere)
M Hastilow (Somerset Stragglers)
N Hastilow (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI)
T Hastilow (Haslemere)
Hastings (Rochdale)
Hastings (Worcester Regiment)
Hastings (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
Hastings (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
Hastings (Montpelier)
Hastings (Wymondham College)
Hastings (Birmingham Press)
Hastings (King Edward's School Birmingham Third and Fourth Class)
A Hastings (Eashing Park)
AG Hastings (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AW Hastings (The Stoics)
AW Hastings (Wanderers)
C Hastings (Chessington)
CP Hastings (Hampshire, Keble College, Oxford, Rossall School, Worcestershire)
CP Hastings (Norwich Grammar School)
D Hastings (Lymington)
D Hastings (Bilton)
D Hastings (Banstead Under-15s)
E Hastings (Pickwick)
F Hastings (Merton College Servants)
FG Hastings (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Rolls Royce)
FG Hastings (Stratford-upon-Avon)
FT Hastings (Hailsham)
G Hastings (Oxford University)
G Hastings (Bromley Common, Bromley Common Second XI)
G Hastings (Tendring)
GA Hastings (Birkenhead Park)
GF Hastings (Hampshire)
GP Hastings (Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's Wood Ramblers)
H Hastings (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
H Hastings (Exeats)
HC Hastings (Rugby)
HF Hastings (East Norfolk, Gentlemen of Norfolk, Norfolk, Norwich Grammar School, Portsmouth Grammar School, Shropshire, South Hampshire Rovers, United Services Portsmouth)
HJ Hastings (Worcestershire)
I Hastings (City of London School)
J Hastings (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
J Hastings (North Runcton, Wisbech Town)
J Hastings (Montpelier)
J Hastings (Litcham)
JF Hastings (Clergy, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Oxford University Freshmen, Repton School, Worcestershire)
L Hastings (umpire)
L Hastings (Bablake Old Boys, Bablake Old Boys Second XI, Bablake Old Boys Third XI, Highway, Highway Second XI)
L Hastings (Northamptonshire Second XI)
L Hastings (Farnham Common)
M Hastings (Bradfield College)
M Hastings (Eastbourne College)
M Hastings (Hardingham)
M Hastings (University College School)
N Hastings (University College School)
P Hastings (Great Brickhill)
P Hastings (Chiswick and Latymer)
PE Hastings (Bedford Modern School)
PRH Hastings (Stowe School, Wiltshire)
R Hastings (Cambridge NCI)
R Hastings (Old Brutonians)
R Hastings (Cryptics)
R Hastings (Gorran)
R Hastings (King's School, Bruton)
S Hastings (Hampshire Hogs)
S Hastings (Hardingham)
S Hastings (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
T Hastings (The Moors)
TC Hastings (Clapton)
W Hastings (Manchester, Rochdale)
W Hastings (Worcestershire)
W Hastings (Worcester Regiment)
W Hastings (Castleton)
W Hastings (Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
W Hastings (Burghley Park)
W Hastings (Heythrop Hunt)
WH Hastings (Gentlemen of Clubs meeting at Kennington Oval)
P Hastings-Bass (Lord Porchester's XI)
SARH Hastings-Bass (Winchester College)
Hastion (Nutley)
EL Hastland (Repton School)
V Hastle (umpire)
B Hastolow (Somerset Stragglers)
C Haston (Herefordshire Over-50s)
K Haston (Derbyshire Juniors)
K Haston (Clay Cross Works)
KH Haston (scorer)
L Haston (Clay Cross and District)
MJ Hastwell (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians, South Wales Hunts, Sussex Young Cricketers)
D Hasty (Royton)
H Hasty (Lancashire Second XI)
J Hasty (Royton)
Haswell (2/4 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
Haswell (6th Battalion, Northumberland Fusiliers)
A Haswell (Waterloo Park)
C Haswell (Defence Medical Rehabilitation Unit, Headley Court)
DA Haswell (Leeds Grammar School)
E Haswell (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women)
F Haswell (Northumberland, Tynemouth)
F Haswell (Northumberland Club and Ground)
G Haswell (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Haswell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Haswell (scorer)
M Haswell (Durham Under-12s, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
M Haswell (Downside School)
MJ Haswell (Dafen, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Gloucestershire Young Cricketers, Hampshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, South Wales Cricket Association, Sussex Second XI, Wales, Wales Minor Counties, Wales Over-50s, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s, Ynysygerwn)
P Haswell (Dunstable Grammar School)
RE Haswell (Wayfarers)
S Haswell (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
S Haswell (Handsworth Wood)
TS Haswell (Handsworth Wood)
K Haszeldine (Wistaston Village Women)
KE Haszeldine (Cheshire Women)
I Haszlakiewicz (Hampshire Hogs)
CC Hat (Tonbridge School)
Hatch (Buckinghamshire)
Hatch (Royal Engineers)
Hatch (Bramshaw)
Hatch (Leighton Park School)
Hatch (The Forty Club)
Hatch (Sutton Valence School)
Hatch (Bell House)
Hatch (Werneth)
A Hatch (Dorset Under-17s)
A Hatch (Wye Second XI)
A Hatch (Cornwood)
A Hatch (Rottingdean)
A Hatch (Clay Cross)
A Hatch (Sherborne)
A Hatch (The Stoics)
A Hatch (Sherborne Pilgrims)
AB Hatch (Somerset Club and Ground)
AV Hatch (East Gloucestershire)
B Hatch (Lensbury)
B Hatch (Lansdown)
B Hatch (Keele University)
B Hatch (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
B Hatch (Cricket Society)
B Hatch (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI, National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI)
B Hatch (umpire)
C Hatch (Lensbury)
C Hatch (Norley Hall)
CB Hatch (Keele University)
D Hatch (South Petherwin)
F Hatch (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
FA Hatch (Southport)
GC Hatch (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
HA Hatch (Birkdale)
I Hatch (Kent)
J Hatch (Wickham Park)
J Hatch (Callington)
J Hatch (Lloyds TSB Wickham Park)
J Hatch (Barnsley)
J Hatch (Vernon Carus Second XI)
J Hatch (Nomansland)
J Hatch (Lloyds Bank)
J Hatch (Ingol, Ingol Second XI)
J Hatch (Barnard Castle School)
LJ Hatch (Army Service Corps, Blackheath)
M Hatch (Accrington)
M Hatch (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
M Hatch (The Forty Club)
M Hatch (Bow House)
ML Hatch (SHG Humfrey's XI)
N Hatch (Wickham Park)
N Hatch (Illston Abey)
N Hatch (Frenchay)
N Hatch (Marlow Park)
NG Hatch (Durham)
P Hatch (Effingham)
PG Hatch (Free Foresters)
PG Hatch (Charterhouse School)
PG Hatch (G Atkins' XI)
PG Hatch (Royal Engineers)
PG Hatch (Royal Engineers)
R Hatch (Wrekin College)
R Hatch (Nomansland)
RA Hatch (Church)
S Hatch (Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
S Hatch (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
T Hatch (Accrington, Church)
T Hatch (Birkdale)
T Hatch (Nomansland)
T Hatch (The Stoics)
V Hatch (East Gloucestershire)
I Hatcham (Calmore Wanderers)
W Hatcham (Lord Hothfield's XI)
CG Hatchard (Dorset)
J Hatchard (Gore Court Second XI, Offham, Offham Second XI)
K Hatchard (Mawdesley)
K Hatchard (Mawdesley Second XI)
R Hatchard (Wimborne)
Hatchell (Chatham Division)
H Hatchell (Ashley)
M Hatchell (West Wittering)
Hatcher (Woodgreen)
A Hatcher (Canford School)
B Hatcher (Ampfield, Ampfield)
B Hatcher (North Baddesley)
B Hatcher (scorer)
B Hatcher (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
B Hatcher (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
C Hatcher (Hinckley Amateur)
EL Hatcher (Civil Service Crusaders)
G Hatcher (East Tytherley)
G Hatcher (Longford Park)
J Hatcher (Farncombe Wanderers)
JTC Hatcher (Glamorgan Colts, Malvern College)
M Hatcher (Fordham, Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
M Hatcher (City of Ely)
M Hatcher (Harlequins RFC)
M Hatcher (Hottentots)
MG Hatcher (Harrow School)
N Hatcher (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
P Hatcher (Northumberland Under-15s)
R Hatcher (Queen Anne's School, Caversham)
S Hatcher (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
S Hatcher (umpire)
S Hatcher (White Waltham Second XI)
S Hatcher (Toft)
T Hatcher (University of Gloucestershire)
T Hatcher (Woodgreen)
T Hatcher (Ipswich School)
S Hatchet (Middlesex Under-13s)
B Hatchett (St James's Montefiore, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-15s)
B Hatchett (East Grinstead)
BC Hatchett (Sussex Junior Martlets)
C Hatchett (Winterslow)
D Hatchett (Winterslow Second XI)
D Hatchett (Winterslow)
EP Hatchett (Wellingborough School)
H Hatchett (Derbyshire Colts)
H Hatchett (Scarsdale)
J Hatchett (High Halstow)
J Hatchett (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
J Hatchett (High Halstow Second XI)
L Hatchett (scorer)
LJ Hatchett (Sussex)
LJ Hatchett (Sussex Academy)
M Hatchett (Ealing)
MJ Hatchett (Middlesex Young Amateurs, Mill Hill School, The Millers)
MJ Hatchett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Hatchett (Winterslow)
R Hatchett (Wirksworth Grammar School)
T Hatchett (scorer)
W Hatchett (Devon)
N Hatchley (East Tytherley)
Hatchman (In the Ranks Dramatic Company)
J Hatchman (Lancashire Second XI, Rishton)
P Hatchman (Alderley Edge)
A Hatcliff (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Hatcliffe (Kings Heath)
A Hatcliffe (Pickwick)
A Hatcliffe (Pickwick)
A Hatcliffe (Kings Heath)
A Hatcliffe (The Forty Club)
AR Hatcliffe (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Hatcliffe (Moseley Second XI, Moseley Under-16s)
RE Hatcliffe (Solihull School, Warwickshire Under-16s)
Hate (Mitcham)
S Hateea (Harrow Wanderers)
S Hateen (Hurlingham)
M Hateley (Fordhouses)
CE Hatfeild (Free Foresters, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
HS Hatfeild (Band of Brothers, Eton College, Kent Second XI, Rhine Army)
Hatfield (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Hatfield (Chester Boughton Hall)
Hatfield (Erdington)
Hatfield (Civil Service Women)
Hatfield (Sheffield)
Hatfield (South Devon)
Hatfield (Bromsgrove School)
Hatfield (Walton)
? Hatfield (Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Hatfield (Mitcham)
A Hatfield (Chester Road)
A Hatfield (Colne)
AC Hatfield (Lancing College)
AE Hatfield (Ramsbottom)
AH Hatfield (Pocklington School)
B Hatfield (Hull)
C Hatfield (Warwickshire)
C Hatfield (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
CA Hatfield (Notts Amateurs)
CN Hatfield (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
CS Hatfield (Lancing College)
EB Hatfield (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
EJ Hatfield (Devon, South Devon)
EJ Hatfield (Bordon Camp)
EJ Hatfield (Aldershot Command)
EJ Hatfield (Bordon Garrison)
EJ Hatfield (Devon Regiment)
G Hatfield (umpire)
G Hatfield (Mitcham)
G Hatfield (Kidderminster Victoria, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
G Hatfield (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
H Hatfield (Pocklington School)
HHH Hatfield (Suffolk Women)
HW Hatfield (University College School)
J Hatfield (Nottinghamshire)
J Hatfield (United Services Portsmouth)
J Hatfield (Shepherds Bush)
J Hatfield (Guisborough)
J Hatfield (Guisborough, Guisborough Second XI)
J Hatfield (Birkenhead Police)
JA Hatfield (Glossop)
M Hatfield (Pickwick)
M Hatfield (Oakham School)
M Hatfield (Kimbolton School)
P Hatfield (Neston)
R Hatfield (Wirksworth)
S Hatfield (Ridgeway Women)
T Hatfield (scorer)
W Hatfield (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
WE Hatfield (Dudley, Worcestershire Second XI)
WE Hatfield (Mitchell's and Butler's)
Y Hatfield (Kent Women, South Women)
W Hatfirld (Pudsey Congs)
Hatham (Sherborne School A XI)
Hathaway (Birmingham City Police D Division)
Hathaway (Woodford Wells)
Hathaway (Prior Park College)
D Hathaway (Bourton Vale Second XI)
D Hathaway (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
EJ Hathaway (Burton Grammar School)
F Hathaway (umpire)
FG Hathaway (Wiltshire Boys)
GJ Hathaway (Wiltshire)
J Hathaway (Old Edwardians Third XI)
J Hathaway (Professor DR Dudley's XI)
M Hathaway (Pegasus and Corringham, Stanford-le-Hope)
M Hathaway (Chippenham)
NM Hathaway (Eastbourne College)
P Hathaway (Down Hatherley)
P Hathaway (Down Hatherley)
R Hathaway (Exeter University)
S Hathaway (Shropshire Under-13s)
S Hathaway (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
S Hathaway (Aston Manor)
S Hathaway (Alphington)
S Hatherall (The Stoics)
GRG Hatherell (Romsey Social)
WG Hatherill (Backwell)
B Hatherley (Four Marks)
C Hatherley (scorer)
D Hatherley (Four Marks)
D Hatherley (Farley)
J Hatherley (Four Marks)
P Hatherley (Four Marks)
S Hatherley (Four Marks)
Hathersley-Smith (Incogniti)
A Hatherton (Llandudno Visitors, Utopians)
M Hatherton (Farnworth)
P Hatherton (Farnworth)
S Hatherway (Aston Manor)
D Hathi (Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
J Hathi (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
S Hathi (Bessborough)
AAR Hathorn (Lancing College)
JW Hathorn (Rossall School)
JW Hathorn (Acryse Place)
PLH Hathorn (Malvern College)
M Hathrell (Willow)
FE Hathway (Somerset)
VJ Hathway (Wiltshire Women)
WG Hathwell (Married of the Clifton Club)
B Hatiel (Southgate)
S Hatlem-Olsen (scorer)
A Hatley (Nomads)
B Hatley (Hertfordshire)
B Hatley (Southgate)
BD Hatley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Southgate, Tonbridge School)
V Hatley (Southgate)
B Haton (scorer)
Hatrall (Croydon)
P Hatrell (Middlesex Club and Ground, Royal Air Force)
J Hatridge (scorer)
J Hatsby (Nottinghamshire Colts)
PA Hatswell (Blundell's School)
AN Hatt (JCM Lowe's XI)
AS Hatt (Lincolnshire)
B Hatt (Steeple Langford Second XI)
C Hatt (Penton)
CC Hatt (Tonbridge School)
E Hatt (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
EF Hatt (Bedford Modern School)
G Hatt (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
G Hatt (Ventnor, Ventnor Second XI)
G Hatt (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
G Hatt (Isle of Wight)
J Hatt (Oxfordshire)
JB Hatt (Stonyhurst, Stonyhurst College, Stonyhurst Wanderers)
JBR Hatt (Oxford High School for Boys)
JC Hatt (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JP Hatt (Stonyhurst College)
K Hatt (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
LC Hatt (St Peter's School, York)
M Hatt (Tyrell and Green)
MR Hatt (Uppingham School)
P Hatt (Club Cricket Conference Under-21s)
R Hatt (Boughton Hall)
S Hatt (Town Malling)
S Hatt (Cowdrey)
TMD Hatt (Oxfordshire)
W Hatt (Oxfordshire)
Hattam (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
A Hattam (Sherborne School)
B Hattam (Sunbury)
B Hattan (Sunbury)
C Hattan (Sherborne School)
EC Hattatt (Norwich Grammar School)
S Hattea (Chorleywood)
S Hattea (Hurlingham)
M Hattee (Yorkshire Under-15s)
MD Hattee (Woodhouse Grange)
O Hatteea (Hurlingham)
O Hatteea (Hurlingham)
S Hatteea (Roehampton, The Stoics)
S Hatteea (The Wine Trade)
S Hatteea (Chorleywood)
MG Hattemore (Dorset Women)
R Hattemore (Parley Fifth XI, Parley Fourth XI, Parley Third XI)
Hatten (M Scott-Bowden's XI)
J Hatten (Women's Cricket Association)
E Hatter (Rye)
J Hatterley (The Forty Club)
C Hattersley (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
H Hattersley (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
J Hattersley (Ringwood)
R Hattersley (Durham County Juniors)
R Hattersley (Ryburn Valley)
R Hattersley (Ormskirk)
F Hattersley-Smith (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
P Hattersley-Smith (Gloucestershire)
W Hattersley-Smith (East Gloucestershire)
W Hattersley-Smith (Free Foresters)
WPA Hattersley-Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Artillery)
WPA Hattersley-Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Hattersly-Smith (Incogniti)
P Hattesley-Smith (Incogniti)
A Hattey (Wargrave Second XI, Wargrave Third XI)
M Hattey (Wargrave Second XI, Wargrave Third XI)
Hattie (Cambridge NCI Women)
R Hattimore (Christchurch Under-17s)
K Hatting (Hatfield Peverel)
P Hatting (Walthamstow)
A Hattingh (Bapchild)
D Hattingh (Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five)
G Hattingh (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
P Hattingh (Upwood)
P Hattingh (Wanstead, Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
R Hattley (Farncombe)
Hatton (Church Stretton)
Hatton (Kingswood School)
Hatton (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
Hatton (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
Hatton (Derby Express)
Hatton (Bradford)
Hatton (CM Read's XI)
Hatton (Reed's School)
Hatton (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
Hatton (Oxton)
A Hatton (Herefordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Hatton (Leyland)
A Hatton (Nelson)
A Hatton (Kingswood School)
A Hatton (Westcliff-on-Sea)
A Hatton (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
A Hatton (Newton)
A Hatton (Leyland Fourth XI)
A Hatton (Bransgore, Bransgore Second XI)
AG Hatton (Yorkshire)
B Hatton (Merstham)
B Hatton (Rugby School)
C Hatton (Staffordshire)
C Hatton (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
C Hatton (Bloxwich)
C Hatton (Staffordshire Gentlemen)
CD Hatton (Dover College)
COS Hatton (Cranleigh School)
D Hatton (St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
D Hatton (Torrisholme)
D Hatton (Hyde Third XI and Rockbourne)
D Hatton (Newark Ransome and Marles)
D Hatton (scorer)
D Hatton (The Forty Club)
D Hatton (Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Under-13s)
D Hatton (Leigh)
DN Hatton (Bacup, Todmorden)
F Hatton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FA Hatton (Giggleswick School)
FG Hatton (Bedford Modern School)
G Hatton (EW Vyse's Team)
G Hatton (Todmorden)
G Hatton (Hale Park)
G Hatton (Moorfield Second XI)
G Hatton (Exiles)
G Hatton (Pilsley)
GF Hatton (Dover College)
H Hatton (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
H Hatton (scorer)
HO Hatton (Timperley)
I Hatton (Formby)
I Hatton (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
I Hatton (Stourbridge Social)
i Hatton (Belbroughton Third XI)
J Hatton (Gloucestershire)
J Hatton (Devon)
J Hatton (umpire)
J Hatton (scorer)
J Hatton (Leeds University)
J Hatton (Atherton)
J Hatton (Herefordshire)
J Hatton (Upchurch Second XI)
J Hatton (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
J Hatton (Langley Mill United)
J Hatton (High Halstow Second XI)
J Hatton (Belstone)
J Hatton (Whitwell Second XI)
JBS Hatton (Oundle School)
K Hatton (Petts Wood)
L Hatton (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
L Hatton (scorer)
M Hatton (Dukinfield, Dukinfield Second XI)
M Hatton (High Halstow Second XI)
M Hatton (umpire)
M Hatton (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
M Hatton (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
MA Hatton (Caldy, Caldy Second XI)
N Hatton (York University)
NC Hatton (King Edward's School Birmingham)
P Hatton (Alkham)
P Hatton (Daisy Hill)
P Hatton (Dorset Police)
P Hatton (scorer)
P Hatton (Stourbridge Social)
R Hatton (Rainham Second XI)
R Hatton (Fairford)
R Hatton (Sherborne School A XI)
RHS Hatton (Cranleigh School)
S Hatton (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI, Redlynch and Hale Third XI)
S Hatton (Atherstone, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
T Hatton (Sutton)
T Hatton (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
TM Hatton (Oxfordshire)
TS Hatton (Aylesbury, South Oxfordshire, Vale of Aylesbury)
WJ Hatton (Warwick School)
M Hattrell (The Forty Club)
MW Hattrell (Ampleforth College)
P Hattrell (North Middlesex)
P Hattrell (The Forty Club)
WS Hattrell (HS Pugh's XI)
WS Hattrell (Radford House)
G Hatward (umpire)
B Hatwell (Cuckfield)
B Hatwell (Tewkesbury)
J Hatwell (Great Yarmouth)
P Hatzidakis (Blackheath Fourth XI)
P Hatzidakis (High Halstow)
A Hatziegeorgiou (Sandford St Martin)
S Hatzigeorgiou (Steeple Aston)
D Haubenschmid (Bishop's Castle)
WL Haubitz (Nottingham High School Second XI)
E Haubury (AB Norman's XI)
N Haudecoeur-Wilks (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
Haudley (Rochdale)
M Hauff (Old Stacians)
J Haufield (Shepperton Women)
S Haug (Idlers)
C Haugh (Bashley (Rydal) Second XI)
D Haugh (Steeple Langford Second XI)
J Haugh (Hampton Park)
J Haugh (Idlers)
J Haugh (scorer)
P Haugh (umpire)
S Haugh (Hampton Park)
S Haugh (Idlers)
S Haugh (Army Development XI, Army Under-25s)
B Haughaard (Wilton)
AC Haugharne (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Haugh-Smith (Richmond)
L Haughtan (Wiltshire Under-21s)
L Haughtas (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
Haughton (Coventry Pickwick)
Haughton (Broadway School Under-15s)
Haughton (Taunton's School Parents)
Haughton (Bootham School)
A Haughton (Leicestershire Public Schools)
B Haughton (Bootham School Second XI)
CJ Haughton (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
CP Haughton (King Edward's School Birmingham)
EPO Haughton (King Edward's School Birmingham)
GP Haughton (King Edward's School Birmingham)
J Haughton (Crewe)
J Haughton (Bromsgrove School)
J Haughton (Streatham and Marlborough)
J Haughton (Headley)
J Haughton (Grass Roots Academy)
L Haughton (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
L Haughton (Reigate Priory)
L Haughton (Challow and Childrey)
LEHV Haughton (Rossall School)
M Haughton (scorer)
MA Haughton (King Edward's School Birmingham)
MG Haughton (Bootham School Second XI)
N Haughton (Brackley Women, Brackley Women Second XI)
R Haughton (Westhoughton)
R Haughton (Surrey Under-13s)
R Haughton (Reigate Grammar School)
S Haughton (Flowery Field)
WB Haughton (Rawtenstall)
WJ Haughton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Haugie (Osterley)
Haukley (Mitcham)
E Hauland-Jackson (Roehampton)
G Hauley (The Forty Club)
A Haulgate (The Forty Club)
Haulston (Bromyard)
B Haumick (Millfield School)
NC Haundell (Civil Service)
CA Haupt (Oxfordshire)
J Hauptfleish (Northop Second XI)
A Haur (umpire)
S Haurat (Southampton Community)
A Haury (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
G Haus (umpire)
JW Hause (Maori Club)
J Hauserman (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
A Hauston (Isle of Wight)
A Hautin (Stragglers of Asia)
R Hautin (Stragglers of Asia)
A Hauton (Teversal)
A Hauton (Teversal Second XI)
C Hauton (Newark Ransome and Marles)
P Hauton (Teversal)
P Hauton (Teversal Second XI)
F Hauxby (Jesus College, Cambridge)
Hauxwell (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
P Hauxwell (Port Sunlight)
S Hauxwell (Boldon, Chester-le-Street, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s)
S Hauxwell (Durham Coast Cricket League Under-14s)
Havard (Woodbridge School)
A Havard (British Police, Metropolitan Police)
A Havard (The Forty Club)
C Havard (Essex University Second XI)
EJ Havard (umpire)
F Havard (scorer)
I Havard (Belhus)
I Havard (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
M Havard (Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
R Havard (The Forty Club)
R Havard (The Forty Club)
S Havard (Highgate School)
RW Havart (An Eleven)
WJ Havart (Buckinghamshire, Gentlemen of Somerset)
IG Havcock (Dulwich College)
Havell (Surrey XI)
L Havell (Aldershot Fourth XI)
P Havell (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
PMR Havell (Derbyshire, Sussex)
R Havell (Gloucestershire Under-19s)
R Havell (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
R Havell (Portsmouth Third XI)
Havelock (South Wales Borderers)
A Havelock (Eton Ramblers)
C Havelock (scorer)
C Havelock (Newark Ransome and Marles)
D Havelock (Normanby Hall Second XI)
L Havelock (Normanby Hall, Normanby Hall Second XI)
C Haven (Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-25s)
Havenhand (Military)
D Havenhand (umpire)
D Haven-Hand (umpire)
Havens (Broadstone)
Havens (Gunnersbury Women)
MJ Havens (Westcliff-on-Sea)
NP Havens (Felsted School, Westcliff-on-Sea)
Haver (Trojans Second XI)
B Haver (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
G Haver (Rainham Second XI)
R Haver (Durham Clergy)
Havercroft (umpire)
HMC Havergal (Household Brigade)
S Havering (Blackheath Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women)
S Havering (Bexley Under-16s)
L Haveron (Marske, Marske Second XI)
S Haveron (Knowle Village)
Havers (Framlingham College)
AC Havers (Oxfordshire, Trinity College, Oxford)
HL Havers (Gentlemen of Sussex)
HL Havers (Sussex Martlets)
J Havers (Essex Wanderers)
J Havers (Romford)
J Havers (Dersingham)
LR Havers (Granville, Skipton, Yorkshire)
LR Havers (Bradford Rovers)
LR Havers (Manningham)
RH Havers (St Ronan's Preparatory School)
T Havers (Portsmouth, Portsmouth Second XI)
T Havers (Wellesbourne)
W Havers (Essex Wanderers)
D Haversham (Alderley Edge)
Haverson (Middlesex Second XI)
B Haverson (Lowestoft)
BC Haverson (Suffolk)
J Haverson (Bedminster)
L Haverson (Middlesex Second XI)
Haverty (Gresham's School)
J Havery (Alnwick)
PAJ Haves (Benwell Hill)
B Haveson (The Forty Club)
HGL Havey (Blundell's School)
RN Havgarth (Sutton)
TE Havicon (Ipswich School)
EH Haviland (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
FE Haviland (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Lindum, Uppingham School, Warwickshire)
FE Haviland (Tamworth)
FH Haviland (Winchester College)
G Haviland (Marlborough College)
HA Haviland (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
J Haviland (St John's College, Cambridge)
J Haviland (Married of the Clifton Club)
JB Haviland (Marlborough College, Northamptonshire)
R Haviland (Ledbury)
EJ Haviland-Davis (Kimbolton School)
Havill (Islington Albion)
J Havill (C Absolon's Team)
N Havill (Astwood Bank)
GA Havilland (Trent College)
J Havilland (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
Havis (South Essex)
A Havislock (Hampshire Hogs)
Haw (Caythorpe)
Haw (University of Kent)
Haw (Stamford School)
Haw (Leeds Grammar School)
Haw (University of Kent Third XI)
Haw (Canford Cygnets)
A Haw (Royal Marines, Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
A Haw (Nutbrook)
A Haw (Treeton Women)
A Haw (Aston Rowant)
A Haw (Aston Rowant Second XI)
A Haw (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
D Haw (Retford)
JN Haw (umpire)
L Haw (Milnrow)
L Haw (Milnrow Second XI)
M Haw (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
M Haw (Shepherds Bush)
M Haw (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
M Haw (umpire)
M Haw (The Forty Club)
M Haw (University of Kent Second XI)
M Haw (Dartington and Totnes)
R Haw (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
R Haw (Moorsholm)
RA Haw (Stamford School)
S Haw (Milnrow)
S Haw (Blackheath Second XI)
S Haw (Canford Cygnets)
SN Haw (Canford School)
TN Haw (umpire)
Haward (Giggleswick School)
A Haward (South Wilts Third XI)
AE Haward (Timperley Second XI)
C Haward (Giggleswick School)
CF Haward (Lancing College)
FC Haward (Brighton College)
FG Haward (Suffolk)
L Haward (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
M Haward (Giggleswick School)
R Haward (Dorset Rangers)
T Haward (City of London Freemen's School)
Hawartn (Canford School)
J Hawas (The Gnomes)
Hawase (Wyggeston Grammar School)
G Hawbrok (Stone)
G Hawbrook (Stone)
G Hawbrook (Stone, Stone SP)
G Hawbrooke (Stone)
M Hawby (United Services Portsmouth)
J Hawcroft (Wrekin College)
K Hawcroft (Romiley Women)
E Hawden (Yorkshire)
AR Hawdon (scorer)
B Hawdon (HMS Ganges)
D Hawdon (Weymouth)
M Hawdon (Annfield Plain)
T Hawdon (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
T Hawe (Rotherwick)
LTJ Haweis (King William's College)
J Hawell (scorer)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive