CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Harriss (Ariel Works)
Harriss (Stafford)
AE Harriss (Ross)
AR Harriss (Ross)
C Harriss (umpire)
I Harriss (St Mark's)
J Harriss (The Forty Club)
M Harriss (Somerset Cricket Association)
AE Harrisson (Lincolnshire)
CC Harrisson (Lincolnshire)
CJ Harrisson (Cambridgeshire, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire Second XI)
CJ Harrisson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
D Harrisson (Woodbank Second XI)
JC Harrisson (Lincolnshire)
JE Harrisson (Wrekin College)
JS Harrisson (Barnet)
LS Harrisson (Lincolnshire)
M Harrisson (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
W Harris sr (Nuneaton Second XI)
A Harris-White (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
S Harris-Wright (Woodbridge School)
N Harrity (Chapman's House, Oakham School)
K Harrness (North Women)
S Harrock (Formby)
BFD Harrod (Bromsgrove School)
D Harrod (Stragglers of Asia)
D Harrod (Headley)
FH Harrod (Tamworth)
H Harrod (scorer)
HA Harrod (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-11s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women)
HM Harrod (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
J Harrod (Ramsey)
J Harrod (Durham University)
JAM Harrod (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Association)
LAD Harrod (Bromsgrove School)
M Harrod (Great Shelford)
P Harrod (Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
P Harrod (Battle)
R Harrod (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League, Yorkshire Second XI)
S Harrod (Great Melton Women, Norfolk Under-13s Women)
S Harrod (scorer)
S Harrod (Crowhurst Park)
N Harrod-Evans (Barton-under-Needwood)
T Harrol (umpire)
Harrold (Salters Club)
Harrold (Birmingham Association)
Harrold (United Services Portsmouth)
Harrold (umpire)
Harrold (Birmingham and District)
Harrold (Salter's)
EB Harrold (Leicestershire)
J Harrold (Elvaston)
J Harrold (Wymondham College)
JG Harrold (East Hill)
JGW Harrold (Essex)
S Harrold (Wednesbury)
WS Harrold (Staffordshire)
WS Harrold (Salter's)
DG Harron (Leicestershire)
DG Harron (scorer)
DG Harron (Leamington)
E Harron (North West Durham League)
M Harron (Boldon)
RS Harron (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
Harroon (Pak Bristolians)
Harrop (Harrogate)
Harrop (Ossett)
Harrop (Glossop)
Harrop (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Harrop (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Harrop (10th Initial Training Wing)
A Harrop (Thornham Second XI)
A Harrop (umpire)
A Harrop (Rishton)
B Harrop (Thornham Second XI)
B Harrop (Doncaster Town Second XI)
C Harrop (Loddington and Mawsley, Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
C Harrop (scorer)
D Harrop (umpire)
D Harrop (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
D Harrop (Euxton, Euxton Second XI)
D Harrop (Gosport Borough Fifth XI, Gosport Borough Fourth XI, Gosport Borough Third XI)
D Harrop (Sleaford)
DE Harrop (Southport and Birkdale)
DJ Harrop (Leicestershire)
DJ Harrop (Hinckley Town)
DJ Harrop (scorer)
E Harrop (United London Banks)
E Harrop (Essex Women)
E Harrop (Oldham)
F Harrop (Loddington and Mawsley, Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
G Harrop (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s, Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-60s Second XI, Norfolk Over-70s)
GH Harrop (Oldham)
H Harrop (Glossop)
H Harrop (Derbyshire Colts)
I Harrop (Sale)
I Harrop (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
J Harrop (Lancashire)
J Harrop (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s)
J Harrop (referee)
J Harrop (umpire)
J Harrop (Glossop)
J Harrop (scorer)
J Harrop (Denton West Second XI)
J Harrop (The Forty Club)
J Harrop (scorer)
J Harrop (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
L Harrop (Gosport Borough)
L Harrop (Gosport and Fareham)
LJ Harrop (Swansea Working Men)
LJR Harrop (South Wales Cricket Club, Swansea)
M Harrop (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
M Harrop (scorer)
M Harrop (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
M Harrop (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
M Harrop (Glossop Second XI)
M Harrop (Ipswich Second XI)
M Harrop (Nottinghamshire Colts)
M Harrop (Adastrians)
PT Harrop (Southport and Birkdale)
R Harrop (scorer)
R Harrop (umpire)
R Harrop (Gosport Borough, Gosport Borough Fifth XI, Gosport Borough Second XI)
T Harrop (Denton West Second XI)
T Harrop (scorer)
T Harrop (Denton St Lawrence, Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
T Harrop (Cheetham Hill)
W Harrop (Rishton)
A Harrop-Griffiths (Belper Meadows)
Harrow (Sunbury)
Harrow (Timperley)
A Harrow (Normanby Hall)
HE Harrow (Durham, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
M Harrowell (Eversley)
R Harrowell (Eversley)
N Harrower (Roehampton)
PR Harrower (Surrey Club and Ground)
SD Harrower (Bedfordshire, Bermuda, Bermuda Garrison, Christ's Hospital, Royal Air Force)
D Harrowing (Spondon)
Harrowpath (Majilton's Theatrical XI)
C Harrsion (Ormskirk)
HC Harrsion (Liverpool)
Harrson (Bootham School)
G Harrup (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
B Harry (North Petherton)
C Harry (Quarndon)
D Harry (Universities Athletic Union)
D Harry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DG Harry (Eastbourne College)
DG Harry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DW Harry (Tiffin School)
F Harry (Lancashire, Worcestershire)
FE Harry (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Club and Ground)
G Harry (Marehay, Wirksworth and Middleton)
G Harry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Harry (Coventry Colliery)
G Harry (Lewdown)
H Harry (Nomads)
J Harry (Glamorgan Colts)
J Harry (Frinton-on-Sea)
J Harry (Wombourne Second XI)
J Harry (Eltham College)
M Harry (Pylewell Park)
P Harry (The Forty Club)
T Harry (Cornwall, Cornwall Colts)
T Harry (umpire)
TG Harry (Glamorgan, Glamorgan Second XI)
TL Harry (Oswestry Grammar School)
Harry Kumar (Wycombe House)
Harryman (Wateringbury)
W Harryman (Gentlemen of the Home Counties)
G Harrys (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Warwickshire Second XI)
G Harrys (Moseley)
Harry Singh (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
Harry Singh (Weybridge Vandals)
Harry Tulk (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey 1 Under-15s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey A, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-13s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-19s)
JG Harsaut (Epsom College)
M Harsbrig-Hartley (Adastrians)
DGT Harsford (Clifton College)
Harsh (Leeds Punjab)
A Harsh (Huntingdonshire Development XI)
P Harsh (Stragglers of Asia)
S Harsh (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Harsha (Castell Alun)
Harsha (Ilford)
Harsha (South Bank University)
Harsha Kumar (Bexleyheath Second XI)
GD Harsham (Surrey Women)
K Harsham (London University)
K Harsham (Holybourne)
K Harsham (Basingstoke)
KD Harsham (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI, Hampshire Over-50s)
M Harsham (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
M Harsham (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Under-17s)
M Harsham (Holybourne, Holybourne Second XI)
K Harshan (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
J Harshavardhan (Aythorpe Roding)
Harsh Kumar (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Ilford)
G Harshman (Alton Women)
Harsimran Singh (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s)
G Harslow (Woodbank Second XI)
E Harsman (Denton West Second XI)
H Harst (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
Harston (Bancroft's School)
CE Harston (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
FN Harston (Eastbourne College)
R Harston (Egypt, Royal Air Force)
R Harston (Wellingborough School)
Hart (Brighton)
Hart (Montpelier, Woolwich)
Hart (Chertsey)
Hart (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Hart (Bedworth)
Hart (Alvis-Sphinx)
Hart (The 63 Club)
Hart (East Hants Club, Ryde)
Hart (scorer)
Hart (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Hart (Birmingham Alliance)
Hart (Birmingham University Second XI)
Hart (Hull)
Hart (The Auberies)
Hart (Highgate)
Hart (Bablake School)
Hart (umpire)
Hart (New Milton Under-11s)
Hart (Mitcham)
Hart (Chester Road)
Hart (Manchester Clifford)
Hart (Pirelli General)
Hart (Hatfield)
Hart (Bishop's Stortford)
Hart (East Hertfordshire)
Hart (King Edward's School Birmingham Third and Fourth Class)
Hart (Harborne)
Hart (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Hart (Poole Grammar School)
Hart (Warwickshire Crusaders)
Hart (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Hart (Notts Amateurs)
Hart (RJ Coley's XI)
Hart (Oulton Park)
Hart (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Hart (Smethwick)
Hart (W Bradley's XI)
Hart (HMS Cornwall)
Hart (The Stage)
Hart (Paultons Third XI)
Hart (Warminster)
Hart (Eastbourne)
Hart (Torquay Women)
Hart (Kidderminster)
Hart (Bromsgrove)
Hart (St Albans Nomads Women)
Hart (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Hart (Hertfordshire Colts)
Hart (Sutton Valence School)
Hart (Affiliated South American Banks)
Hart (Bootham School)
Hart (Shrewsbury School)
Hart (Honourable Artillery Company)
Hart (Southampton Cricket Association)
Hart (Captain RA Young's XI)
Hart (Wye Rustics)
Hart (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Hart (Gore Court, Gore Court Second XI)
A Hart (Wednesbury)
A Hart (Bradshaw)
A Hart (Clifton Village)
A Hart (Westbury)
A Hart (Bramshaw, Bramshaw, Bramshaw Second XI)
A Hart (Trowbridge)
A Hart (Westbury and District)
A Hart (Universities Athletic Union)
A Hart (Leamington)
A Hart (Rodmersham)
A Hart (Sherfield English)
A Hart (Kennington)
A Hart (Gloucester City Winget)
A Hart (scorer)
A Hart (Egerton)
A Hart (Kennington)
A Hart (Potterne)
A Hart (Heywood Third XI)
A Hart (Bungay Grammar School)
A Hart (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
A Hart (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
A Hart (Hampton School)
A Hart (Coventry)
A Hart (Falkland Fourth XI)
AD Hart (St Peter's School, York)
AH Hart (Bedford Modern School)
AHJA Hart (Close House, Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, Durham Under-19s, Lancashire Academy, Penrith)
AI Hart (New Brighton)
AJ Hart (Brooklands)
AR Hart (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
AW Hart (Aldershot Division)
B Hart (North London)
B Hart (Chingford)
B Hart (Streatham)
B Hart (Bramshaw, Bramshaw Third XI)
B Hart (Littlebourne Second XI)
B Hart (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s)
B Hart (Hampshire Over-60s)
B Hart (Stansted)
B Hart (Paultons Second XI)
B Hart (Nomansland)
B Hart (Effingham)
B Hart (Shipbourne)
B Hart (The Forty Club)
B Hart (umpire)
B Hart (umpire)
BCW Hart (Cranleigh School)
BD Hart (umpire)
BDMCE Hart (Sandhurst Wanderers)
BGW Hart (Broadwater)
C Hart (Uppingham)
C Hart (Highfield, Highfield)
C Hart (Miscan Manor)
C Hart (Exning)
C Hart (Great Houghton)
C Hart (Dunstable Grammar School)
C Hart (Brooklands)
C Hart (Camborne)
C Hart (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
C Hart (Bexleyheath Second XI)
C Hart (Old Colfeians)
C Hart (Old Chelmsfordians)
C Hart (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
C Hart (University of Bedfordshire)
C Hart (Hursley Park, Hursley Park Second XI)
C Hart (Heathfield Park)
C Hart (South Wiltshire)
C Hart (Stebbing)
C Hart (Nottingham High School)
C Hart (Foster's School)
C Hart (Whitby Second XI)
C Hart (Saltburn Second XI)
C Hart (Bow House)
C Hart (Quorn)
CHT Hart (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
CJJ Hart (Shrewsbury)
CLR Hart (Old Suttonians)
CP Hart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CT Hart (Sefton Park)
D Hart (scorer)
D Hart (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
D Hart (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
D Hart (Weston Colville)
D Hart (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
D Hart (Stragglers of Asia)
D Hart (Ilfracombe)
D Hart (Filleigh Second XI)
D Hart (Tring Park Third XI)
DJ Hart (Northamptonshire)
DM Hart (Old Hurst Johnians)
DM Hart (St Peter's School, York)
E Hart (St Albans, St James's Montefiore)
E Hart (Vickers Crayford)
E Hart (Old Brightonians)
E Hart (Chandlers Ford)
E Hart (Pirelli General)
EH Hart (Haileybury College, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
EH Hart (South Hampstead)
EJH Hart (Somerset)
EJM Hart (Monkton Combe)
EWS Hart (Chichester School)
F Hart (Stainsby)
F Hart (scorer)
F Hart (Stansted)
F Hart (Foster's School)
F Hart (Falkland Fourth XI)
FH Hart (Wimbledon)
FJ Hart (Aldenham School)
FL Hart (Merchant Taylors' School)
G Hart (Cuckfield)
G Hart (St Just)
G Hart (Hampshire Under-17s)
G Hart (Cranleigh School)
G Hart (Shropshire)
G Hart (scorer)
G Hart (Woodgreen)
G Hart (scorer)
G Hart (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
G Hart (Farnsfield Second XI)
G Hart (The Forty Club)
G Hart (Warminster)
G Hart (Countesthorpe)
GE Hart (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
GH Hart (The Forty Club)
GVS Hart (Cheltenham College)
H Hart (Cambridge Borough and County Police)
H Hart (Winterbourne and Hampton Park)
H Hart (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
HB Hart (Cambridgeshire)
HC Hart (EJ Wimperis' XI)
HD Hart (B Boobbyer's XI)
HW Hart (Yorkshire)
HW Hart (Hull)
HW Hart (East Riding)
I Hart (Tenterden Second XI)
I Hart (Podington, Podington Second XI)
I Hart (Caythorpe Second XI)
J Hart (Cardiff Cricket Club)
J Hart (Warwickshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Hart (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
J Hart (Northwood)
J Hart (Northumberland Under-15s)
J Hart (Ansley Victoria)
J Hart (Caythorpe)
J Hart (Toft)
J Hart (Warwickshire Under-13s)
J Hart (Castor and Ailsworth)
J Hart (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
J Hart (Biggleswade)
J Hart (umpire)
J Hart (Walmer Second XI)
J Hart (English Schools Cricket Association North)
J Hart (South Devon)
J Hart (Bishop Auckland)
J Hart (Minehead Women, Taunton St Andrews Women)
J Hart (Coleshill)
J Hart (Ratcliffe College)
J Hart (Woodgreen)
J Hart (Lymington)
J Hart (Hordle Village)
J Hart (Podington, Podington Second XI)
J Hart (Shelley)
J Hart (scorer)
J Hart (Sidcup)
J Hart (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
J Hart (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
J Hart (Flitwick)
J Hart (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Hart (Wolverton Town)
J Hart (Solihull School)
J Hart (Leamington College)
J Hart (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
J Hart (Wymondham College)
J Hart (East Sussex Cricket League)
J Hart (WH Graham's XI)
J Hart (Welshpool)
J Hart (Horley)
J Hart (Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club))
J Hart (Coventry)
J Hart (Truro School)
J Hart (Great Bedwyn)
JD Hart (Bromsgrove School)
JH Hart (Eton Ramblers)
JK Hart (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Bedfordshire Under-21s, Wollaston, Wollaston Second XI)
JL Hart (Merchant Taylors' School)
JP Hart (Leicestershire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
JW Hart (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
JWB Hart (Leamington)
K Hart (umpire)
K Hart (Stockport)
K Hart (Stand)
K Hart (Appleton Women, Bredbury St Marks Women, Romiley Women)
K Hart (Marylebone Cricket Club, Young Professionals)
K Hart (scorer)
K Hart (Bexley Fourth XI)
K Hart (scorer)
K Hart (Sibton Park Women)
K Hart (Northern Cricket League)
K Hart (Trinity Women)
K Hart (Henley)
Keith Hart (RACS, RACS Second XI)
Kevin Hart (RACS, RACS Second XI)
KH Hart (scorer)
KK Hart (Kent Second XI)
L Hart (Guisborough Second XI)
L Hart (Saltburn)
L Hart (Marske Second XI)
L Hart (Ibis)
L Hart (scorer)
L Hart (Witham)
L Hart (Saltburn, Saltburn Second XI)
L Hart (Bexley Fourth XI)
LAR Hart (scorer)
LJ Hart (City of London School)
LR Hart (Devon, Taunton)
LWJ Hart (scorer)
LWJ Hart (Norwich Wanderers)
M Hart (Bramshaw)
M Hart (Coggeshall Town)
M Hart (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
M Hart (umpire)
M Hart (Littlebourne Second XI)
M Hart (Offham Second XI)
M Hart (Abingdon School)
M Hart (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Sunday XI)
M Hart (Rainham Second XI)
M Hart (Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
M Hart (Ringmer)
M Hart (Blackheath)
M Hart (Blackheath)
M Hart (Parktimers)
M Hart (Bidborough)
M Hart (Witham)
M Hart (Underriver)
M Hart (The Forty Club)
M Hart (Bluemantles)
M Hart (Podington Second XI)
M Hart (Kidmore End Second XI)
MC Hart (Perse School)
MD Hart (Oxford University)
MG Hart (Dorset)
MJ Hart (City of London School)
MJ Hart (Stamford School Country House and School House)
ML Hart (CF Deacon's XI)
MR Hart (Oakham School)
N Hart (Hertfordshire Women, Women's Cricket Association)
N Hart (Old Grammarians)
N Hart (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
N Hart (Tenterden)
N Hart (Stevenage Women)
P Hart (Daisy Hill, Westhoughton)
P Hart (scorer)
P Hart (Aldwick)
P Hart (Great Horkesley)
P Hart (Radcliffe)
P Hart (Spring View)
P Hart (Falkland Fourth XI)
PJ Hart (Affiliated South American Banks)
PJ Hart (ASA Banks)
PO Hart (Lichfield Clergy)
PR Hart (Yorkshire)
R Hart (Royal Air Force, Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Under-25s)
R Hart (Cheshire)
R Hart (Huntingdonshire)
R Hart (Stock)
R Hart (Great Houghton)
R Hart (Congleton)
R Hart (Grappenhall)
R Hart (Water Orton)
R Hart (scorer)
R Hart (Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
R Hart (Cricket Society)
R Hart (Cheltenham College Prefects)
R Hart (Woodmancote)
R Hart (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
R Hart (Standish)
R Hart (Rabbits)
R Hart (Loughborough University Women)
R Hart (Bidborough)
R Hart (Standish)
r Hart (Northwich)
R Hart (Frant)
R Hart (The Forty Club)
R Hart (The Forty Club)
R Hart (Eltham College)
R Hart (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
RA Hart (Eastbourne)
RCA Hart (Southborough, The Forty Club)
RCA Hart (The Forty Club)
RCA Hart (The Farmers' Club)
RDM Hart (Berkhamsted School, Sandhurst Wanderers)
RE Hart (Orrell Red Triangle)
RG Hart (Warwick School)
RH Hart (The Forty Club)
RJ Hart (Cambridge University)
RJ Hart (Nottingham University)
RJ Hart (The Forty Club)
RK Hart (Affiliated South American Banks, Club Cricket Conference)
RK Hart (ASA Banks)
RK Hart (Mistley and District)
RM Hart (Sandhurst Wanderers)
RS Hart (Eastbourne)
RS Hart (Sussex Colts)
S Hart (Oxfordshire Colts)
S Hart (Radcliffe)
S Hart (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
S Hart (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
S Hart (West Midlands Women)
S Hart (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
S Hart (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
S Hart (Minehead Women, Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women, Taunton St Andrews Women)
S Hart (Grappenhall)
S Hart (Derbyshire Colts)
S Hart (Woodhouses Second XI)
S Hart (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
S Hart (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
S Hart (Old Elthamians, Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
S Hart (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
S Hart (Lords and Commons)
S Hart (R Blatherwick's XI)
S Hart (Charnock Richard)
S Hart (Weybridge Vandals)
S Hart (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
S Hart (Broadwater)
S Hart (North West Counties Cricket League)
S Hart (Wanderers)
S Hart (The Forty Club)
S Hart (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
S Hart (Banbury Second XI)
S Hart (Eastbourne)
SA Hart (Bedford Modern School)
SR Hart (Blackheath Proprietary School)
T Hart (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
T Hart (Langley Manor, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI, Langley Manor Sunday XI, Langley Manor Third XI)
T Hart (Beccles Town)
T Hart (Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
T Hart (Burghley Park)
T Hart (Barnack)
T Hart (Podington, Podington Second XI)
T Hart (umpire)
T Hart (Wanderers)
T Hart (The Forty Club)
T Hart (Maori Oxshott)
T Hart (Caythorpe Second XI)
T Hart (Ruislip Second XI)
T Hart (Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
TJ Hart (scorer)
TN Hart (Denstone College)
W Hart (Thriplow)
W Hart (Old Grammarians, South Hampstead)
W Hart (Ashford)
W Hart (Sunbury)
W Hart (Metropolitan Police)
W Hart (Bishop's Stortford)
W Hart (Harborne)
W Hart (The Forty Club)
W Hart (Bishop's Stortford)
W Hart (Great Houghton)
W Hart (umpire)
WB Hart (Suffolk Club and Ground)
WB Hart (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
WC Hart (Clapton)
WF Hart (Torquay XI)
WH Hart (Club Cricket Conference)
WH Hart (The Forty Club)
WI Hart (Blundell's School)
WJ Hart (Oxford University Authentics)
WR Hart (Northumberland Second XI)
WR Hart (umpire)
WW Hart (Small Heath Langley, Sutton Coldfield)
J Hartard (Billingshurst)
JC Hartard (Chichester Priory Park, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-16s)
J Hartas (Gentlemen of Durham)
R Hart-Badger (Mill Hill School)
J Hartbudge (scorer)
Hartburn (Odney)
M Hartburn (Odney)
N Hartburn (Odney)
W Hartcliff (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
H Hartcup (Rest of Uppingham School, Uppingham School Next XVI)
RE Hartcup (Ledbury)
FB Hart-Davies (Rugby)
IB Hart-Davies (Rugby)
AD Hart-Davis (Eton Ramblers)
C Hart Davis (West Kent)
PD Hart-Davis (Eton Ramblers)
RH Hart-Davis (Henley)
SD Hart-Davis (Eton Ramblers)
WD Hart-Davis (Eton Ramblers)
R Hart dnb (The Forty Club)
G Hart Dyke (Wildernesse)
W Hart Dyke (Lords and Commons)
W Hart-Dyke (I Zingari)
Harte (Acock's Green)
Harte (Harborne Third XI)
Harte (Selby Londesborough Under-16s)
Harte (Northumberland Club)
A Harte (Middlesex Over-50s)
BD Harte (Bedford School)
C Harte (scorer)
D Harte (Chichester Priory Park, Lewes Priory)
D Harte (Incogniti)
D Harte (Stragglers of Asia)
D Harte (The Stage)
D Harte (Nomads)
G Harte (Reading)
G Harte (Ashcott and Shapwick)
G Harte (Free Foresters, Free Foresters Academy)
G Harte (Datchet)
G Harte (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Harte (Epsom)
P Harte (Oxford Nondescripts)
T Harte (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
V Harte (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
G Harte-Barry (Ampleforth College)
N Hartell (Worcestershire Second XI)
S Hartell (Lytham)
B Hartelusr (LBW Cricketers)
ARH Harter (Bedfordshire, Bullingdon, Gentlemen of Bedfordshire)
JFH Harter (Bedfordshire, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire)
WJ Harter (Old Harrovians)
B Hartess (Harvington)
R Hartess (Harvington)
Hartfall (Portsmouth Borough)
W Hartfall (Portsmouth Borough)
Hartfield (Hambledon)
E Hartfield (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
J Hartfield (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
N Hartfield (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
Hartford (umpire)
Hartford (The Millers)
B Hartford (Stamford School)
M Hartford (I Zingari)
A Hartgen (Essex Women)
P Hartgen (Essex Women)
R Hartgen (Minehead)
P Hartgill (The Leys School)
T Hartgill (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
M Hartgrove (Rothwell Town Second XI)
R Hartgroves (Harlestone)
S Hartha (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
J Harthill (Harborne Somerville)
Harthorne (umpire)
Hartigan (Aldershot Services)
DJ Hartigan (The Oratory School)
J Hartigan (Canterbury, Canterbury Second XI)
K Hartigan (Almondsbury)
L Hartigan (Almondsbury)
P Hartigan (Finchley)
R Hartigan (Army, Club Cricket Conference, Finchley)
T Hartigan (The Oratory School)
F Hartill (Harborne Somerville)
J Hartill (Harborne Somerville)
J Hartill (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
N Hartill (Dudley)
S Hartill (Skelmanthorpe)
WN Hartill (Worcestershire)
S Harting (Hartley Wintney)
N Hartingdon (Ongar)
B Hartington (umpire)
C Hartington (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
HE Hartington (Yorkshire)
MA Hartington (umpire)
N Hartington (scorer)
T Hartington (Ongar)
T Hartington (Epping)
W Hartington (Unsworth)
RS Hartis (Durham)
Hartiss (Harvington)
B Hartiss (Harvington)
R Hartiss (Harvington)
G Hart-Jones (Castell Alun)
Hartland (Cirencester)
Hartland (Hindlip)
Hartland (Kings Heath Single)
Hartland (Malvern)
Hartland (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
A Hartland (Waltham St Lawrence, Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
C Hartland (Upper Gornal)
EL Hartland (Repton School)
F Hartland (Bexley Women)
FI Hartland (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women, Sussex Under-13s Women, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
H Hartland (Malvern)
I Hartland (The Forty Club)
I Hartland (Cricket Society)
I Hartland (Stragglers of Asia)
L Hartland (Malvern)
L Hartland (Cricket Society)
M Hartland (Cricket Society)
P Hartland (East Grinstead Second XI)
PWE Hartland (Cricket Society, Stragglers of Asia, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, The Forty Club)
V Hartland (Bexley)
AWM Hartland-Mahon (Charterhouse School)
Hartle (All Saints)
A Hartle (Weston Asquith and Clifton)
J Hartle (Derbyshire Friars)
J Hartle (Eversley)
P Hartle (Eversley Second XI)
E Hartless (Finchampstead Fifth XI)
G Hartless (Stoke Works)
J Hartless (scorer)
J Hartless (Finchampstead Fifth XI)
R Hartless (Haywards Heath)
RJ Hartless (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
Hartley (Derbyshire Friars)
Hartley (Lowerhouse Second XI)
Hartley (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
Hartley (Rawtenstall)
Hartley (St Andrew's Second XI)
Hartley (Burnley Excelsior)
Hartley (umpire)
Hartley (Colne)
Hartley (Oxford Downs)
Hartley
Hartley (E Mathews' Oxford University XI)
Hartley (Birmingham University Second XI)
Hartley (The Leys School)
Hartley (West Norfolk)
Hartley (Wycliffe College)
Hartley (Lichfield Second XI)
Hartley (Machine Gun Corps Grantham)
Hartley (Bournemouth School)
Hartley (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
Hartley (Ombersley)
Hartley (The Forty Club)
Hartley (The Forty Club)
Hartley (Magdalen College, Oxford)
Hartley (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
Hartley (Royal Artillery)
Hartley (Royal Army Pay Corps)
Hartley (Northern)
Hartley (Northumberland Fusiliers)
A Hartley (Gentlemen, Lancashire, Lancashire and Yorkshire)
A Hartley (Nelson)
A Hartley (Emeralds, Lancashire Women, Middlesex Women, Rubies)
A Hartley (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
A Hartley (Haslingden)
A Hartley (Earby)
A Hartley (Ramsbottom)
A Hartley (St George's)
A Hartley (scorer)
A Hartley (Castleford)
A Hartley (Lightcliffe Women)
A Hartley (Stragglers of Asia)
A Hartley (Blackrod)
A Hartley (Giggleswick School)
A Hartley (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
A Hartley (Clitheroe Fourth XI, Clitheroe Second XI)
A Hartley (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI)
A Hartley (Amersham Fourth XI)
AE Hartley (Nelson)
AEM Hartley (Leeds Grammar School)
APH Hartley (Birkenhead School)
B Hartley (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
B Hartley (Clay Cross)
B Hartley (Colne)
B Hartley (Bexhill)
B Hartley (Marehay)
B Hartley (Southgate)
B Hartley (Overstone Park, Overstone Park Second XI)
B Hartley (scorer)
B Hartley (Kingsclere)
B Hartley (Wormelow)
B Hartley (Southgate)
BA Hartley (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
BL Hartley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BL Hartley (Bank of England)
C Hartley (Lancashire Second XI, Nelson)
C Hartley (Stragglers of Asia)
C Hartley (Castleton)
C Hartley (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
C Hartley (Lancashire Academy, Norden)
C Hartley (Northampton Saints)
C Hartley (Millfield School)
C Hartley (Craven Gentlemen)
C Hartley (Godalming)
C Hartley (Wallingford)
C Hartley (The Forty Club)
C Hartley (Rishton)
C Hartley (The Forty Club North Thames)
C Hartley (Stragglers of Asia)
CF Hartley (Kent)
CH Hartley (Silcoates Old Boys)
CJ Hartley (Nelson)
CJR Hartley (Bloxham School)
CR Hartley (Lancashire)
CR Hartley (Lancashire XI)
CR Hartley (Burnley)
CR Hartley (Sale)
CW Hartley (Buckinghamshire, City of London School, Club Cricket Conference, London University, Surrey Second XI, Universities Athletic Union)
D Hartley (Enfield)
D Hartley (Lowerhouse)
D Hartley (Bacup)
D Hartley (Abingdon Vale)
D Hartley (St Annes)
D Hartley (Cumbria Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
D Hartley (English Schools Cricket Association)
D Hartley (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
D Hartley (Northern)
D Hartley (umpire)
D Hartley (Kingsclere)
D Hartley (Walsden)
D Hartley (Oxfordshire Colts)
D Hartley (The Forty Club)
D Hartley (Berkshire Over-50s)
D Hartley (scorer)
D Hartley (St Annes Third XI)
DJB Hartley (Berkshire)
DR Hartley (Bedfordshire, Derbyshire Premier League, Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-21s, Lullington Park, Matlock, Spondon)
DW Hartley (Forge Valley)
E Hartley (London University)
E Hartley (Oxfordshire)
E Hartley (Leeds, Morley)
E Hartley (Bury)
E Hartley (Little Aston Stragglers)
EH Hartley (Cheshire)
EH Hartley (Birkenhead Park)
EH Hartley (Brooklands)
EL Hartley (Cheshire)
EL Hartley (Shrewsbury School)
EL Hartley (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
ER Hartley (Moseley)
F Hartley (Minor Counties)
F Hartley (Lancashire)
F Hartley (Rishton)
F Hartley (Banbury)
F Hartley (Nelson)
F Hartley (Heythrop Hunt)
G Hartley (umpire)
G Hartley (Lancashire)
G Hartley
G Hartley (Town Malling)
G Hartley (Bury)
G Hartley (Burnley)
G Hartley (Harrow Wanderers)
G Hartley (King's Cavaliers)
G Hartley (Nelson)
G Hartley (Hull)
G Hartley (umpire)
G Hartley (scorer)
G Hartley (Stratford-upon-Avon)
G Hartley (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
G Hartley (Giggleswick School)
G Hartley (Worfield Women)
GA Hartley (Attleborough)
GC Hartley (Aldenham School, Hertfordshire)
GE Hartley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GE Hartley (The Forty Club)
GF Hartley (Oxford City)
GL Hartley (Charterhouse School)
GL Hartley (Butterflies)
GN Hartley (British Army of the Rhine)
GW Hartley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire, The Forty Club, Warwickshire Second XI)
GW Hartley (The Forty Club)
GW Hartley (Stragglers of Asia)
H Hartley (Nelson)
H Hartley (Wiltshire)
H Hartley (Ramsbottom)
H Hartley (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
H Hartley (Pendle Forest)
H Hartley (Rugby Ramblers)
H Hartley (Nelson)
H Hartley (Worthing Third XI)
H Hartley (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division)
H Hartley (Kent Junior Women)
H Hartley (Knutsford)
HB Hartley (Dorset)
HW Hartley (Burnley Ramblers)
I Hartley (Oxfordshire)
I Hartley (Yorkshire Academy)
J Hartley (Ramsbottom)
J Hartley (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
J Hartley (umpire)
J Hartley (Streetly, Streetly Second XI)
J Hartley (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI)
J Hartley (Nelson)
J Hartley (Scarborough)
J Hartley (Kendal)
J Hartley (Lordswood)
J Hartley (Keighley)
J Hartley (Lowerhouse)
J Hartley (Nelson)
J Hartley (Colne)
J Hartley (Nelson)
J Hartley (Todmorden)
J Hartley (Earls Barton)
J Hartley (Hanford)
J Hartley (Arden Taverners)
J Hartley (Burnley)
J Hartley (The Leys School)
J Hartley (The Forty Club)
J Hartley (Bootle)
J Hartley (Leeds Clarence)
J Hartley (Read Women)
J Hartley (Cumberland)
J Hartley (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
J Hartley (Darley Dale)
J Hartley (Nottinghamshire Premier Cricket League)
J Hartley (Clifton Village)
J Hartley (Rawtenstall)
J Hartley (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
J Hartley (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Hartley (Batley Grammar School)
J Hartley (King Henry VIII School Coventry)
J Hartley (Nottingham High School)
J Hartley (The Forty Club)
J Hartley (Thornaby)
J Hartley (Herefordshire Over-50s)
J Hartley (Elland)
J Hartley (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
J Hartley (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
J Hartley (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
J Hartley (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
J Hartley (Accrington)
J Hartley (Aston Hall Third XI)
J Hartley (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
J Hartley (Bradford Cricket League)
J Hartley (Clifton)
J Hartley (Rowntree Mackintosh)
JA Hartley (Bradford and Bingley, Bradford and Bingley Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
JA Hartley (Giggleswick School)
JA Hartley (Leicestershire Second XI)
JB Hartley (Harrow Wanderers)
JC Hartley (England, Gentlemen, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Sussex)
JC Hartley (I Zingari)
JC Hartley (Oxford University Authentics)
JC Hartley (Aldershot Division)
JD Hartley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JE Hartley (Birkenhead School)
JF Hartley (Uppingham School)
JF Hartley (ES Carter's XI)
JG Hartley (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
JG Hartley (Rawtenstall)
JH Hartley (Church Juniors)
JH Hartley (Lowerhouse)
JH Hartley (Burnley District XI)
JH Hartley (Burnley, Burnley and District, Burnley Licensed Victuallers)
JJ Hartley (Rawtenstall)
JL Hartley (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Cambridge University Crusaders, English Schools Cricket Association, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers)
JR Hartley (Nelson)
JR Hartley (Accrington)
JR Hartley (Bloxham School, Oxfordshire)
JS Hartley (Oxfordshire)
JW Hartley (Accrington)
JW Hartley (Giggleswick School)
K Hartley (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Second XI)
K Hartley (Yorkshire Second XI)
K Hartley (Nelson)
K Hartley (Netherfield)
KWD Hartley (Cranleigh School)
L Hartley (Accrington)
L Hartley (Winterslow Under-15s)
L Hartley (Radlett Women)
L Hartley (Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
L Hartley (Baxenden Third XI)
L Hartley (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
LH Hartley (Brooklands Second XI)
LW Hartley (Westminster School)
M Hartley (Todmorden)
M Hartley (Lowerhouse Colts)
M Hartley (Cove, Cove Second XI)
M Hartley (Formby)
M Hartley (Padiham Second XI)
M Hartley (T Watson's XI)
M Hartley (Trent College)
M Hartley (Hertfordshire Colts)
M Hartley (Winterton Women)
M Hartley (Taunton School)
M Hartley (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
M Hartley (Hawley)
M Hartley (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
M Hartley (Springfield)
MJ Hartley (Nelson)
MJ Hartley (Giggleswick School)
MJ Hartley (Hurstpierpoint College)
N Hartley (Reading, Reading Second XI)
N Hartley (Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Under-17s)
N Hartley (Colne)
N Hartley (Hungerford)
N Hartley (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
N Hartley (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
N Hartley (Hungerford)
N Hartley (Dukinfield Second XI)
N Hartley (The Leys School)
N Hartley (P Cranmer's XI)
N Hartley (Taunton School)
NC Hartley (City of London School)
NC Hartley (Bromsgrove School)
NJ Hartley (Tring Park)
O Hartley (Reigate Priory)
P Hartley (Colne)
P Hartley (Netherfield)
P Hartley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
P Hartley (Cumberland)
P Hartley (Reading)
P Hartley (Roehampton)
P Hartley (Lancashire League)
P Hartley (Forest Amateurs)
PJ Hartley (Hampshire, Warwickshire, Yorkshire)
PJ Hartley (Enfield)
R Hartley (Moseley Ashfield, Nottinghamshire Young Cricketers)
R Hartley (Colne)
R Hartley (Oxfordshire)
R Hartley (High Halstow, Lordswood Second XI)
R Hartley (Church)
R Hartley (Kingsclere)
R Hartley (Enfield)
R Hartley (Lancing College)
R Hartley (University College of North Wales)
R Hartley (Bromsgrove School)
R Hartley (St Helens Recreation)
R Hartley (Friends Hall Second XI)
R Hartley (Hoghton)
R Hartley (Trent College)
R Hartley (Notts Amateurs)
R Hartley (Caythorpe)
R Hartley (Harthill)
R Hartley (Kirkstall Educational)
R Hartley (Heythrop Hunt)
R Hartley (Wigginton)
R Hartley (Old Vigornians)
RH Hartley (Benwell, Northumberland)
RJ Hartley (Forest Amateurs, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
RP Hartley (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
RP Hartley (The Leys School)
RW Hartley (Westminster School)
S Hartley (Royal Air Force)
S Hartley (Nelson)
S Hartley (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
S Hartley (Grappenhall)
S Hartley (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
S Hartley (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
S Hartley (Lightcliffe Second XI)
S Hartley (Winterslow, Winterslow Second XI)
S Hartley (Glasshouses Women)
S Hartley (Neston Women)
S Hartley (umpire)
S Hartley (Godmanchester Town Second XI)
S Hartley (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
S Hartley (Read Third XI)
SB Hartley (Lancashire Colts)
SB Hartley (Manchester Grammar School)
SM Hartley (Colne)
SM Hartley (Giggleswick School)
SN Hartley (Orange Free State, Yorkshire)
SU Hartley (Jesus College, Oxford)
T Hartley (Bacup)
T Hartley (Barrow, Cumberland, Easingwold, Gentlemen of Cumberland, Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Oxford University Freshmen, Whitehaven)
T Hartley (Oxfordshire)
T Hartley (Lincolnshire Over-50s, Lincolnshire Under-23s)
T Hartley (Lowerhouse)
T Hartley (Edgbaston Women)
T Hartley (National Westminster Bank)
T Hartley (B Pauncefote's XI)
T Hartley (Perambulators)
T Hartley (Bullingdon)
T Hartley (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-15s, Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby, Ormskirk)
T Hartley (Rye)
TDA Hartley (Harrow Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TM Hartley (Knowle and Dorridge)
TM Hartley (Cumberland)
V Hartley (Ainsdale)
W Hartley (Todmorden)
W Hartley (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire)
W Hartley (Banbury)
W Hartley (Burnley Ramblers)
W Hartley (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
W Hartley (Kidderminster)
W Hartley (Earby)
W Hartley (Liverpool)
W Hartley (Banbury)
W Hartley (Rochdale)
W Hartley (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
W Hartley (Waifs and Strays)
W Hartley (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
W Hartley (Colne)
WH Hartley (Accrington, Enfield)
WH Hartley (Colne)
WL Hartley (Westminster School)
WR Hartley (Leeds Grammar School)
Z Hartley (Eastbourne)
Z Hartley (Eastbourne)
F Hartley-Russel (Thatcham Town)
S Hartley-Russel (Thatcham Town)
D Hartley-Russell (The XXII)
F Hartley Russell (Thatcham Town)
F Hartley-Russell (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
H Hartley-Smith (Surrey, Sussex)
H Hartley-Smith (Bickley)
W Hartlief (Plympton)
Hartly (Reed's School)
B Hartly (Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI)
C Hartly (The Forty Club)
J Hartly (Earby)
M Hartmaan (Redruth)
B Hartman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BR Hartman (Hampshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southgate)
N Hartman (Southgate)
R Hartman (Metropolitan Police)
S Hartman (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
T Hartman (Real Oddies)
W Hartman (Wolseley)
WCE Hartman (Chigwell School)
AJ Hartnall (Cambridgeshire)
Hartnell (Pilgrims)
Hartnell (Rubery Mental Hospital)
Hartnell (St Mark's)
A Hartnell (scorer)
B Hartnell (Clifton College Masters)
B Hartnell (Stapleton)
B Hartnell (West Haddon)
E Hartnell (2nd Royal Surrey Militia)
EG Hartnell (Cambridge University, Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, Surrey Club)
JG Hartnell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JW Hartnell (London New Zealand Club)
KP Hartnell (scorer)
M Hartnell (Matching Green)
MA Hartnell (Clifton College)
PP Hartnell (The Stoics)
R Hartnell (Clevedon)
S Hartnell (Matching Green)
S Hartnell (umpire)
Hartness (Redditch Second XI)
Hartnett (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
B Hartnett (Odiham and Greywell, Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
K Hartnett (Odiham and Greywell, Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
K Hartnett (umpire)
KM Hartnett (Hampshire Women)
R Hartnett (Odiham and Greywell)
RM Hartnett (Hampshire Women)
J Hartnup (Maidstone)
A Hartoch (Bedford Modern School)
K Hartock (Bedford Modern School)
G Harton (Sarisbury Athletic)
J Harton (Army Women)
M Harton (Aldwick)
Hartop (Bedford School)
GH Hartop (Trent College)
J Hartop (Bedford Modern School)
Hartopp
Hartopp (I Zingari)
Hartopp (Curdworth)
Hartopp (Old Dovorians)
AW Hartopp (Leighton, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire Wanderers)
C Hartopp (Free Foresters)
E Hartopp (Uppingham School)
E Hartopp (H Vernon's XI)
EA Hartopp (OG Radcliffe's XI)
EC Hartopp (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
ESE Hartopp (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the North, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
FGC Hartopp (Dover College)
G Hartopp (Household Brigade)
LMC Hartopp (Dover College)
WW Hartopp (Gentlemen of England)
K Hartree (Bradfield College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive