CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Haarhoff (Eaton Socon)
Haaris (Attock)
Haaris Mahmood (Ilford)
N Haarrington (umpire)
M Haasbroek (Kimbolton and Catworth)
E Habberfield (Bridgwater)
M Habberfield (Bridgwater)
C Habberley (Highway)
J Habberley (Highway, Highway Second XI)
PD Habberton (umpire)
A Habeeb (Buckhurst Hill)
Habeeb Rehman (Manningham Mills Second XI)
M Habens (Isle of Wight Over-50s)
A Haberfield (Essex Women)
S Habergham (Topcroft)
I Habershon (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
J Habershon (Brooke)
JS Habeshon (Norfolk Development Squad)
CW Habgood (Hurstpierpoint College)
GJ Habgood (Blundell's School)
A Habib (Berkshire, Canterbury, England, Essex, Leicestershire, Middlesex)
A Habib (Aston-on-Trent, Rolls Royce)
A Habib (North Maidenhead)
D Habib (Cosmopolitan Athletic)
F Habib (Asian)
M Habib (Berkshire Under-19s)
M Habib (Bronze)
M Habib (Smethwick)
M Habib (Hatherley and Reddings)
T Habib (Aston)
Habib Akram (South Hampstead)
Habib Khan (Burnham)
Habib Mohyudin (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
Habib Moyhudin (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
Habib Naqvi (Knowle)
Habib Raza (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
AB Habibullah (Clifton College)
M Habibullah (Richmond)
M Habibullan (Brentham)
J Habidal (Kent Over-50s)
A Habittullah (Leyton County)
Hack (Kentish Town and Hampstead)
A Hack (Shirehampton)
AJ Hack (Lichfield Clergy)
B Hack (Melton and District)
C Hack (Braunton)
C Hack (Lutterworth)
D Hack (Nutbrook)
E Hack (Shirehampton)
E Hack (Shirehampton)
EJ Hack (Somerset)
F Hack (Boughton Hall, Cheshire, Chester Boughton Hall)
G Hack (Highgate)
H Hack (Northern Wanderers)
J Hack (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
M Hack (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Hack (Basics-Polhill)
RH Hack (Chester Boughton Hall)
T Hack (Melton and District)
J Hacken (Great Harwood)
Hacker (Herefordshire)
Hacker (Westbury-on-Trym)
Hacker (Flax Bourton)
C Hacker (Amport Second XI)
DH Hacker (Ashtead)
DJ Hacker (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-25s, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
EW Hacker (Gentlemen of Bedfordshire)
KD Hacker (Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire)
P Hacker (Sussex Cricket Board)
PJ Hacker (Cheshire, Derbyshire, Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire, Orange Free State)
PS Hacker (Eastbourne)
T Hacker (scorer)
WH Hacker (Walsall Second XI)
WS Hacker (Glamorgan, Gloucestershire, South Wales)
Hackett (Bewdley)
Hackett (Bournville)
Hackett (Nettlefolds Kings Norton)
CJ Hackett (Neston)
CJ Hackett (Wallasey)
D Hackett (Neston Women)
EW Hackett (Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
G Hackett (Cheshire XI, SW Ramsbottom's XI)
G Hackett (Hornsey)
G Hackett (Old Hill Second XI)
GA Hackett (The Forty Club)
GH Hackett (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
GN Hackett (King Edward's School Birmingham)
GW Hackett (King's School, Canterbury, Southgate)
J Hackett (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
J Hackett (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
J Hackett (Neston)
J Hackett (Irby)
J Hackett (Cheadle Hulme, Stockport Georgians)
JJ Hackett (Potters Bar)
JW Hackett (Cranleigh School)
L Hackett (Rowley Regis)
M Hackett (Sunderland)
MJ Hackett (Blackpool, Lytham, Marylebone Cricket Club)
NP Hackett (Minor Counties, Staffordshire)
P Hackett (Sileby Town)
RJ Hackett (Oxford University Women)
RRW Hackett (Aldenham School)
W Hackett (Hornsey)
W Hackett (Bournville Second XI)
Hackin (Rusholme)
Hacking (Padiham)
Hacking (Pleasington Second XI)
Hacking (Enfield Second XI)
Hacking (St Andrew's Second XI)
Hacking (Accrington)
A Hacking (scorer)
A Hacking (Oxford University Authentics)
A Hacking (Enfield)
A Hacking (Church)
B Hacking (Enfield)
CF Hacking (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
DH Hacking (Lords and Commons)
E Hacking (Rishton)
E Hacking (Accrington)
E Hacking (Enfield)
EM Hacking (Aldenham School)
H Hacking (East Lancashire)
H Hacking (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
IG Hacking (Warwick School)
J Hacking (Rishton)
J Hacking (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
J Hacking (Darwen)
J Hacking (Padiham)
J Hacking (umpire)
J Hacking (Accrington)
JK Hacking (Warwickshire)
L Hacking (Enfield)
N Hacking (London University, London University II)
P Hacking (Enfield)
PR Hacking (scorer)
R Hacking (St Andrew's)
R Hacking (Rye)
RP Hacking (Warwick School)
S Hacking (scorer)
SJ Hacking (Rishton)
T Hacking (Rishton)
T Hacking (Accrington Butchers)
WJ Hacking (Pelsham)
D Hackley (Glamorgan Second XI)
J Hacklin (umpire)
Hackness (Durham University)
D Hackney (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI, Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
GR Hackney (Cleethorpes)
HC Hackney (Blundell's School, Kent Second XI)
M Hackney (Ipswich)
W Hackney (Stratford-upon-Avon)
WD Hackney (Whitgift Grammar School)
J Hackony (umpire)
B Hackshall (North London)
P Hackwell (New Milton)
C Hackwood (Birmingham Union)
F Hackwood (Birmingham Union)
W Hackwood (Bournville Second XI)
RA Hacon (Norfolk)
JEG Hadath (Authors)
N Hadcock (JW McAlpine's XI)
N Hadcock (Bluemantles)
N Hadcraft (Witham)
R Hadcroft (Great Harwood Wesleyans)
TR Haddell (Warwickshire Second XI)
ME Haddelsey (England Women)
MJ Haddelsey (England Women)
ST Haddelsey (Grimsby)
Hadden (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Hampshire)
Hadden (Sussex Second XI)
A Hadden (Lane Head)
DV Hadden (Formby, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, New Brighton, Northern, Parkfield Liscard, Wallasey)
HM Hadden (Bedford School)
I Hadden (Middlesex Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Hadden (Formby)
J Hadden (scorer)
J Hadden (Small Heath Baptist Church)
JA Hadden (Switzerland Under-15s)
M Hadden (Olton and West Warwickshire)
M Hadden (Small Heath Baptist Church)
S Hadden (Essex)
H Hadden-Cave (Downside School)
G Haddesley (Gainsborough)
S Haddesley (Retford)
ST Haddesley (Lincolnshire)
Haddick (Turnham Green)
L Haddigan (Worcester City Under-16s)
E Haddington (South Wales Cricket Club)
HW Haddlesey (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
RT Haddlesey (Grimsby)
AJ Haddleton (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
J Haddleton (PJ Hewitt's XI)
L Haddleton (Middlesex Under-13s Women)
M Haddleton (Middlesex Under-13s Women, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
C Haddock (Amersham)
CD Haddock (MG Car Company)
G Haddock (Colne)
H Haddock (Free Foresters)
J Haddock (Brentham)
L Haddock (Free Foresters)
M Haddock (South Weald)
NP Haddock (Droitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa Second XI, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Royal Grammar School, Worcester, Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
OBS Haddock (Amersham, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
R Haddock (umpire)
C Haddon (Gidea Park and Romford)
D Haddon (Shipley Hall)
D Haddon (West Hallam White Rose)
E Haddon (Golborne)
J Haddon (Rugby)
K Haddon (Dorset Women)
K Haddon (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
N Haddon (Charles Lea and Company Leicester)
R Haddon (Ansley Sports, Ansley Sports Second XI)
S Haddon (Durham Colts)
T Haddon (South Hetton)
D Haddow (Carnforth)
M Haddow (Walton-on-Thames)
P Haddow (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
P Haddow (Walton-on-Thames)
WGS Haddow (St Paul's School)
B Haddrick (Cumbria Under-21s, Netherfield)
Haden (Peckham)
CE Haden (Dudley)
D Haden (scorer)
EC Haden (Dudley)
FS Haden (Public Schools Wanderers, Westminster School)
FW Haden (Denstone College)
JH Haden (Radley College)
JV Haden (Surrey)
PT Haden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Haden (Barnt Green)
WH Haden (Dudley, Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
AT Hadfield (Derbyshire Juniors)
C Hadfield (Andover, Andover Second XI, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
C Hadfield (Plymouth)
C Hadfield (Timperley)
E Hadfield (Berkshire Women, Cheshire Women, Somerset Women)
EA Hadfield (Northern, St Helens Recreation)
EA Hadfield (umpire)
EF Hadfield (Derby School)
F Hadfield (umpire)
GH Hadfield (Surrey)
I Hadfield (Duffield)
J Hadfield (Sheffield, Sheffield Players Club)
J Hadfield (United Services Portsmouth, United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
J Hadfield sen (Andover)
Jonty Hadfield (Andover, Andover Second XI)
JH Hadfield (Southgate House)
M Hadfield (Darwen)
M Hadfield (Cherry Tree)
N Hadfield (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
N Hadfield (Harold Wood Women)
NG Hadfield (Woodhouse Grange)
P Hadfield (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
P Hadfield (Castleford)
R Hadfield (Andover, Andover Second XI, Andover Third XI, Andover Under-17s, Hampshire Under-14s)
T Hadfield (umpire)
T Hadgie (Southgate)
THL Hadgie (New Brighton)
H Hadi (Old Elthamians)
H Hadi (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
H Hadiar (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
AWG Hadingham (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
M Hadjimichael (Old Chelmsfordians)
C Hadland (Bedford County School)
J Hadland (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
S Hadland (Addiscombe Women)
RB Hadlee (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Hadley (HS Richards' XI)
Hadley (Birmingham City Officials)
Hadley (Netherton)
A Hadley (East Anglia Women)
A Hadley (Goldsithney, Paul)
A Hadley (Belbroughton Women)
A Hadley (Aston Women, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
AD Hadley (Hagley, King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
C Hadley (Valley End)
C Hadley (Kiveton Park Colliery)
C Hadley (Ashford Second XI)
CJ Hadley (Lytham)
CM Hadley (scorer)
D Hadley (Lansdown)
D Hadley (Falmouth Second XI)
E Hadley (Mitchell's)
E Hadley (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
GR Hadley (Mitchell's and Butler's)
H Hadley (Chester Road)
I Hadley (Hagley)
IPS Hadley (Charterhouse School, Norfolk)
J Hadley (Atherstone Town)
J Hadley (North Warwickshire)
J Hadley (Dorset Under-15s)
J Hadley (Poynton)
J Hadley (Parley, Parley Second XI, Parley Third XI)
JWP Hadley (Sir JP Getty's XI)
L Hadley (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI, Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women)
L Hadley (Pencombe)
LC Hadley (Kynoch)
M Hadley (Redditch, Redditch Second XI)
NJ Hadley (Redditch, Redditch Second XI)
P Hadley (The Forty Club)
PJ Hadley (JB Guy's XI, L Lewin's XI)
R Hadley (Camden)
R Hadley (Kynoch)
R Hadley (Bromsgrove School)
RJ Hadley (Cambridge University, Glamorgan)
S Hadley (Sussex Second XI)
S Hadley (Chester Road Second XI)
S Hadley (Mitchell's and Butler's, Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
S Hadley (Bloxwich Women)
T Hadley (Mitchell's and Butler's)
WAR Hadley (Westminster School)
DJ Hadlington (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Hadlow (Whitstable Second XI)
J Hadlow (Chestfield Second XI)
S Hadlow (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI)
S Hadlow (Canterbury Second XI)
N Hadock (Lancashire Second XI)
FS Hadon (Westminster School)
AA Hadow (Middlesex)
CM Hadow (Harlequins)
DS Hadow (Bromsgrove School, Herefordshire)
EM Hadow (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Orleans Club, South)
FM Hadow (Rugby School)
GR Hadow (Hertfordshire)
JP Hadow (Eton Ramblers)
PF Hadow (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
SJ Hadow (Marlborough College)
WH Hadow (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of Marylebone Cricket Club, Gentlemen of the South, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University, Single, South)
M Hadrill (Corsham)
AH Hadson (Worcestershire)
Hadwin (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
JA Hadwin (Halifax Stafford)
MR Hadwin (Cumberland, Netherfield)
P Hadzidakis (Blackheath Third XI)
G Haeberle (Backworth, Walsden)
C Haf-Dixon (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
Hafees Khan (Sale)
Hafeez (Burnley Second XI)
A Hafeez (Shropshire, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
A Hafeez (Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Hafeez (Smethwick)
I Hafeez (Chippingdale)
J Hafeez (Asian)
J Hafeez (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
K Hafeez (Middlesex Cricket Board)
K Hafeez (Catford and Cyphers)
M Hafeez (East Essex)
M Hafeez (Loughton)
M Hafeez (Manningham Mills)
M Hafeez (Sonning)
N Hafeez (Walthamstow)
N Hafeez (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
S Hafeez (Ilford)
Z Hafeez (South Woodford)
Hafeez Akbar (May and Baker)
Hafeez Aslam (May and Baker)
Hafeeze (Burnley Second XI)
Hafeez Khan (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
S Hafeji (Old Parkonians)
AS Hafesji (Bardoli)
S Hafesji (Bardoli)
F Haffei (Holmesdale Women)
M Haffejah (Walmley Women Second XI)
M Haffeji (London County Development XI, Middlesex Academy, Times Tigers, Twickenham)
J Haffenden (Bexhill)
D Haffernan (Oxfordshire Colts)
Haffes (Burnley Third XI)
M Haffey (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
A Haffner (London Maccabi Vale)
CF Haffner (Bromsgrove School)
SBB Hafi (Prestwich Second XI)
T Hafil (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
W Hafiz (Crawley Eagles, Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Hafiz Ali (Gidea Park and Romford)
Hafiz Faisal (Chignal)
C Hagan (Maldon)
DA Hagan (Oxford University)
J Hagan (Staffordshire Under-12s, Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s)
M Hagan (Wood Lane)
M Hagan (Hem Heath)
N Hagan (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
R Hagan (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
W Hagan (umpire)
W Hagan (Accrington)
J Hagan-Burt (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
S Hagdorn (Walthamstow)
T Hage (Hatherley and Reddings)
T Hage (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
J Hageman (Ashtead)
A Hagemann (County Club)
D Hagen (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
DJ Hagen (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Lancashire Second XI, Lancaster, St Annes)
NRJ Hagen (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Manchester University)
R Hagen (Nottinghamshire)
A Hagenbach (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Hagenbach (Bexley Second XI)
CH Hager (umpire)
WJ Hager (Brighton College)
A Haggar (The Oratory School)
I Haggar (National Association of Young Cricketers)
N Haggar (Herefordshire Over-50s)
Haggard (West)
AC Haggard (Chigwell School)
BC Haggard (Queen's Royal Regiment)
J Haggard (Clifton College, Gentlemen of Kent, Punjab, Royal Artillery)
W Haggard (Colts of England, Wiltshire)
I Haggart (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
R Haggart (Storrington)
N Haggarty (Kent Women)
S Haggas (Lancashire, Yorkshire)
SE Haggas (Arabs, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Sussex Second XI)
W Haggas (Lancashire)
WJ Haggas (Harrow School)
JSD Haggaty (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI, Hampshire Under-17s, South Wilts, South Wilts Second XI, Southern Premier Cricket League, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Second XI, Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
Hagger (Cambridge Town and County Club)
A Hagger (Northamptonshire Cricket Association, Northamptonshire Second XI)
A Hagger (Parkfield)
AC Hagger (Chigwell School)
C Hagger (Northern Second XI)
D Hagger (Bury St Edmunds)
D Hagger (scorer)
DA Hagger (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Ombersley, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
EF Hagger (Cheam)
J Hagger (Gravesend, Maidstone)
J Hagger (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
J Hagger (Camberley)
P Hagger (Ombersley)
P Hagger (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
RJ Hagger (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Waresley)
SH Hagger (Chigwell School)
T Hagger (Northamptonshire Under-25s)
A Haggerty (Kent Women)
A Haggerty (West Hallam White Rose)
N Haggerty (Old Stacians Women, Twickenham Women)
PC Haggerty (Lowerhouse)
CJ Haggett (Kent, Somerset)
J Haggett (Ashcott and Shapwick)
J Haggett (Oxfordshire Under-15s)
JE Haggett (Somerset Academy, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s, Somerset Under-19s)
NL Haggett (Combined Services)
P Haggett (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
J Haggety (Steeple Langford)
J Haggie (Farnham)
JGS Haggie (Millfield School)
TJ Haggie (Bishop Auckland, Durham, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, St Peter's School, York)
I Haggis (Cambridge Town and County Club, Cambridge Town Club)
A Hagley (Radlett Vagabonds Women)
D Hagley (Reading School)
M Hagley (Highams Park)
ML Hagley (The Forty Club)
HKJ Hagon (Berkhamsted School)
Hague (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Hague (Selly Park)
B Hague (Thames Valley Women)
D Hague (Halesowen, Halesowen Second XI)
D Hague (Oldham)
F Hague (Ockley)
I Hague (Delph and Dobcross, Rochdale, Todmorden)
J Hague (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
J Hague (Sidcup)
J Hague (Ockley)
JI Hague (King's College, Taunton)
JM Hague (scorer)
JMS Hague (Bedford Modern School)
JT Hague (Colne)
K Hague (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s, Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s, Leicestershire Juniors)
L Hague (Sheffield United)
M Hague (Bury, Bury Second XI)
M Hague (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
MG Hague (Heathcoat, Heathcoat)
N Hague (Woodhouses)
NGM Hague (Bedford Modern School)
O Hague (Thames Valley and Middlesex Women Second XI)
P Hague (Fylde, Lancashire Second XI, Oldham, Wrea Green)
P Hague (Woodhouses)
P Hague (Fleetwood)
P Hague (Woodhouses, Woodhouses Second XI)
R Hague (Wallington)
S Hague (Denton West)
S Hague (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
S Hague (Stroud)
S Hague (Denton St Lawrence)
W Hague (Sheffield Over-60s)
W Hague (Scarborough)
D Hagyard (Knowle Village, Knowle Village Second XI, Warwickshire Cricket League Under-19s)
E Hahn (Ifield)
PL Hahn (Gloucestershire, West)
ST Hahn (Oxfordshire)
TJ Hahn (Glastonbury)
F Hahrmid (Surrey Second XI)
J Hai (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
A Haider (Spencer)
A Haider (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s)
A Haider (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
A Haider (Cadnam)
A Haider (Barlaston)
A Haider (Whitchurch)
A Haider (Warwickshire Under-19s)
D Haider (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
F Haider (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
F Haider (Bowling Old Lane, Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
G Haider (Stand)
G Haider (Cheetham Hill)
G Haider (Gravesend Second XI)
I Haider (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
K Haider (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
M Haider (Waltham)
M Haider (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
M Haider (Barking)
MH Haider (Attock Second XI)
MH Haider (Offchurch)
N Haider (Peterborough Town, Peterborough Town Second XI)
N Haider (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
N Haider (Woodbank)
N Haider (Irlam)
Q Haider (Aston Manor, Aston Manor Fourth XI, Aston Manor Third XI)
Q Haider (Irlam)
R Haider (Old Brentwoods, Woodford Green)
R Haider (Golcar)
RS Haider (Rolls Royce)
RS Haider (Ticknall)
RS Haider (Quarndon)
S Haider (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
S Haider (Kenton)
S Haider (Gravesend Second XI)
S Haider (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Z Haider (Rochdale)
Z Haider (scorer)
Haider Ali (Gidea Park and Romford)
Haider Khusro (May and Baker)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive